Results For
Dr. Wax Orthodontics Lace Up For Learning 5K Run/Walk

Linden, MI 48451
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1150 Chandler Lorf          M      Davison          MI    US      0:15:37.7 0:15:37.2 5:02  21  82.3       1        M Open   
2     1145 Alex Ralston           M      Highland         MI    US      0:15:55.1 0:15:54.3 5:07  31  80.9       1        M 30-39  
3     1191 Griffin Rose           M      Holly            MI    US      0:17:37.7 0:17:36.9 5:40  18  72.9       1        M 13-19  
4     136  Nathan Katic           M      Fenton           MI    US      0:17:44.9 0:17:44.1 5:43  15  75.0       2        M 13-19  
5     1144 Erin Ralston           F      Highland         MI    US      0:17:49.7 0:17:48.0 5:44  34  83.1       1        F Open   
6     97   Stephen Reffitt        M      Linden           MI    US      0:18:18.0 0:18:13.0 5:52  36  72.2       2        M 30-39  
7     1203 Noah DeLand            M      Howell           MI    US      0:18:34.9 0:18:34.1 5:59  14  73.0       3        M 13-19  
8     1185 Kevin Sweeney          M      Rockford         MI    US      0:19:28.2 0:19:05.4 6:09  47  74.7       1        M 40-49  
9     126  Andrew Behnke          M      Linden           MI    US      0:19:08.7 0:19:06.5 6:09  43  72.4       2        M 40-49  
10    1197 Spencer Dicks          M      Linden           MI    US      0:19:10.7 0:19:09.2 6:10  14  70.7       4        M 13-19  
11    1224 Ian Martin             M      Linden           MI    US      0:19:17.9 0:19:12.0 6:11  14  70.6       5        M 13-19  
12    1195 Ethan Gruenberg        M      Davison          MI    US      0:19:13.9 0:19:12.8 6:11  16  68.3       6        M 13-19  
13    1122 Lisa Veneziano         F      Fenton           MI    US      0:19:15.9 0:19:14.0 6:11  56  91.7       1        F 50-59  
14    1198 Simon Dicks            M      Linden           MI    US      0:19:19.0 0:19:16.7 6:12  16  68.0       7        M 13-19  
15    1183 Brandon Gabany         M      Linden           MI    US      0:19:27.0 0:19:25.3 6:15  40  69.7       3        M 40-49  
16    1193 Leah Foley             F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:19:30.9 0:19:28.9 6:16  43  79.2       1        F 40-49  
17    1212 Doug Miles             M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:19:40.8 0:19:38.4 6:19  48  73.2       4        M 40-49  
18    1231 Jay Gromaski           M                             US      0:24:52.5 0:20:09.2 6:29                 1        M 50-59  
19    1221 Aaron Bales            M      LANSING          MI    US      0:20:33.0 0:20:30.5 6:36  42  67.0       5        M 40-49  
20    1184 Mara Sweeney           F      Rockford         MI    US      0:20:57.4 0:20:33.8 6:37  16  74.0       1        F 13-19  
21    1219 Erin Huntoon           F      Fenton           MI    US      0:21:35.3 0:21:13.5 6:50  39  70.9       1        F 30-39  
22    62   Joshua Helgeson        M      Linden           MI    US      0:21:49.9 0:21:43.5 7:00  17  59.6       8        M 13-19  
23    148  Dominic Bonasse        M      Linden           MI    US      0:21:50.6 0:21:44.6 7:00  17  59.6       9        M 13-19  
24    1206 D. DeLand              M      Howell           MI    US      0:22:10.9 0:21:48.9 7:01  11  67.7       1        M 1-12   
25    1201 Greg Flynn             M      Howell           MI    US      0:22:41.0 0:21:54.7 7:03  46  64.6       6        M 40-49  
26    1186 Justin Trombley        M      Byron            MI    US      0:22:40.5 0:22:16.2 7:10  30  57.7       3        M 30-39  
27    1177 Nolan Fahrenkopf       M      Linden           MI    US      0:22:23.6 0:22:17.5 7:10  16  58.8       10       M 13-19  
28    1120 Ryan Faris             M      Fenton           MI    US      0:22:49.3 0:22:21.6 7:12  40  60.5       7        M 40-49  
29    1196 Rich Benson            M      Howell           MI    US      0:23:13.0 0:22:45.7 7:20  51  64.7       2        M 50-59  
30    140  Leo Thompson           M      Fenton           MI    US      0:23:10.6 0:22:49.3 7:21  15  58.3       11       M 13-19  
31    1220 Jeremy Huntoon         M      Fenton           MI    US      0:23:17.3 0:22:52.9 7:22  42  60.0       8        M 40-49  
32    1114 Sarah Olszewski        F      Clio             MI    US      0:23:24.8 0:23:00.4 7:24  13  69.8       2        F 13-19  
33    1123 Madelyn Buck           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:23:32.6 0:23:10.3 7:27  16  65.7       3        F 13-19  
34    1205 C. DeLand              M      Howell           MI    US      0:23:33.0 0:23:11.0 7:28  11  63.7       2        M 1-12   
35    139  Lauren Gadola          F      Fenton           MI    US      0:23:38.8 0:23:17.5 7:30  15  66.5       4        F 13-19  
36    1158 Jaclyn Garvey          F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:23:49.3 0:23:27.2 7:33  14  67.2       5        F 13-19  
37    1159 Kristen Dean           F      Fenton           MI    US      0:24:04.3 0:23:38.2 7:36  42  64.8       2        F 40-49  
38    1138 Carson Tiemann         M      Linden           MI    US      0:23:59.9 0:23:39.1 7:37  15  56.2       12       M 13-19  
39    1204 Chloe DeLand           F      Howell           MI    US      0:24:14.1 0:23:52.6 7:41  13  67.3       6        F 13-19  
40    1210 David McCall           M      Fenton           MI    US      0:24:40.4 0:23:53.7 7:41  47  59.7       9        M 40-49  
41    138  Jill Katic             F                             US      0:24:28.7 0:24:03.2 7:45                 3        F 40-49  
42    127  Lisa Campbell          F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:24:36.9 0:24:10.9 7:47  37  61.8       2        F 30-39  
43    1149 Isabel Fowler          F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:24:35.0 0:24:12.7 7:48  14  65.1       7        F 13-19  
44    92   Lili Smith             F      Flushing         MI    US      0:24:48.3 0:24:25.7 7:52  13  65.8       8        F 13-19  
45    1153 Colleen Kearney        F      Flushing         MI    US      0:24:58.1 0:24:34.7 7:55  51  67.8       2        F 50-59  
46    1190 Jennifer Rose          F      Holly            MI    US      0:25:50.2 0:25:05.0 8:04  49  65.0       4        F 40-49  
47    1135 Jeff Downes            M      Linden           MI    US      0:26:16.2 0:25:29.1 8:12  57  60.7       3        M 50-59  
48    1178 Edward Walterhouse II  M      Linden           MI    US      0:27:49.7 0:26:05.6 8:24  25  49.2       1        M 20-29  
49    1182 Michael Skaggs         M      Fenton           MI    US      0:26:35.8 0:26:08.0 8:25  49  55.5       10       M 40-49  
50    1154 Bill North             M      Fenton           MI    US      0:26:58.0 0:26:08.8 8:25  55  58.2       4        M 50-59  
51    1119 Patsy Phegley          F      Boyne City       MI    US      0:27:01.2 0:26:16.3 8:27  56  67.1       3        F 50-59  
52    1118 Roger Sharp            M      Fenton           MI    US      0:28:13.9 0:26:27.7 8:31  45  53.1       11       M 40-49  
53    1165 Rachel Nicol           F      Linden           MI    US      0:28:31.2 0:26:41.3 8:35  38  56.1       3        F 30-39  
54    90   Daniel Sabolish        M      Flushing         MI    US      0:28:56.4 0:26:48.2 8:38  15  49.6       13       M 13-19  
55    109  Cindy Donner           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:27:47.6 0:26:58.0 8:41  50  61.1       4        F 50-59  
56    1172 Renate Hanschmann      F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      0:28:45.7 0:26:59.3 8:41  27  54.6       1        F 20-29  
57    105  JoEllen Bender         F      Birch Run        MI    US      0:28:46.3 0:27:10.2 8:45  30  54.2       4        F 30-39  
58    1202 April Glowacki         F      Fenton           MI    US      0:29:00.1 0:27:12.6 8:45  29  54.1       2        F 20-29  
59    1199 Bob Landaal            M      Linden           MI    US      0:28:36.7 0:27:15.3 8:46  44  51.2       12       M 40-49  
60    86   Amanda Perkins         F      Linden           MI    US      0:27:51.3 0:27:21.4 8:48  30  53.9       5        F 30-39  
61    1181 Missy Skaggs           F      Fenton           MI    US      0:28:08.2 0:27:38.9 8:54  41  55.0       5        F 40-49  
62    107  Meaghan O'Berry        F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:29:18.1 0:27:42.4 8:55  30  53.2       6        F 30-39  
63    1242 Justin Meyer           M      Durand           MI    US      0:29:22.1 0:28:04.3 9:02  29  45.8       2        M 20-29  
64    115  April Delor            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:28:53.0 0:28:04.6 9:02  45  55.9       6        F 40-49  
65    1241 Nicole Meyer           F      Durand           MI    US      0:29:29.4 0:28:12.3 9:05  30  52.2       7        F 30-39  
66    1134 Ashley Perkins         F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:28:54.1 0:28:23.9 9:08  30  51.9       8        F 30-39  
67    1152 Tanya Moore            F      Owosso           MI    US      0:29:13.1 0:28:24.7 9:09  46  55.7       7        F 40-49  
68    44   Gavin Briggs           M      Davison          MI    US      0:28:51.5 0:28:25.7 9:09  30  45.2       4        M 30-39  
69    1117 Jennifer Sharp         F      Fenton           MI    US      0:30:16.0 0:28:27.7 9:10  44  54.6       8        F 40-49  
70    99   Matt Vultaggio         M      Holly            MI    US      0:29:20.2 0:28:57.4 9:19  40  46.7       13       M 40-49  
71    100  A. Vultaggio           M      Holly            MI    US      0:29:20.5 0:28:58.7 9:20  10  53.0       3        M 1-12   
72    1194 Kayla Hegedus          F      Davisburg        MI    US      0:30:22.5 0:29:05.9 9:22  25  50.6       3        F 20-29  
73    94   Shelley Gustafson      F      Highland         MI    US      0:30:29.4 0:29:09.4 9:23  53  58.5       5        F 50-59  
74    98   Michelle Vultaggio     F      Holly            MI    US      0:31:08.1 0:29:15.2 9:25  37  51.0       9        F 30-39  
75    106  Alan Fredendall        M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:31:13.0 0:29:24.0 9:28  34  44.2       5        M 30-39  
76    1208 Tiara McPhail          F      Flint            MI    US      0:30:39.2 0:29:24.8 9:28  23  50.1       4        F 20-29  
77    95   Brynne Gustafson       F      Highland         MI    US      0:30:48.4 0:29:28.8 9:29  22  50.0       5        F 20-29  
78    1216 Amber Taylor           F      Clio             MI    US      0:30:24.7 0:29:34.0 9:31  39  50.9       10       F 30-39  
79    1168 Katie Salem            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:31:36.1 0:29:45.3 9:35  36  50.0       11       F 30-39  
80    87   Sue Brown              F      Linden           MI    US      0:30:36.5 0:29:46.5 9:35  53  57.3       6        F 50-59  
81    1116 Brenna Burger          F      Clio             MI    US      0:30:18.7 0:29:54.0 9:37  13  53.7       9        F 13-19  
82    110  Marla Hughes           F      Linden           MI    US      0:30:46.1 0:29:57.7 9:39  47  53.3       9        F 40-49  
83    144  Chloe Soff             F      Linden           MI    US      0:30:32.3 0:30:07.1 9:42  15  51.4       10       F 13-19  
84    1176 Jim Kronner            M      Flint            MI    US      0:32:41.6 0:30:30.5 9:49  51  48.3       5        M 50-59  
85    142  Lothar Schroeder       M      Rochester Hills  MI    US      0:31:36.9 0:30:45.4 9:54  65  53.9       1        M 60-99  
86    137  Angela Longbucco       F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:32:08.5 0:30:54.3 9:57  28  47.7       6        F 20-29  
87    1211 Jason Matznick         M      Fenton           MI    US      0:32:23.6 0:31:08.8 10:02 40  43.5       14       M 40-49  
88    1137 Jessica Knight         F      Fenton           MI    US      0:33:00.6 0:31:15.0 10:04 30  47.1       12       F 30-39  
89    1    Kyle Canada            M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:32:15.8 0:31:20.8 10:05 54  48.1       6        M 50-59  
90    1240 A. Lauwers             F      Davison          MI    US      0:35:12.1 0:31:47.9 10:14 11  52.8       1        F 1-12   
91    5    Chris Canada           M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:32:54.0 0:31:58.0 10:17 28  40.2       3        M 20-29  
92    1192 Angela Griffiths       F      Linden           MI    US      0:33:30.8 0:32:04.7 10:20 46  49.3       10       F 40-49  
93    1166 Matthew Rossow         M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      0:33:59.3 0:32:09.7 10:21 44  43.4       15       M 40-49  
94    1179 Gabrielle Taube        F      Columbiaville    MI    US      0:34:25.4 0:32:12.3 10:22 49  50.7       11       F 40-49  
95    33   Jason Skinner          M      Fenton           MI    US      0:33:30.4 0:32:35.2 10:29 41  41.8       16       M 40-49  
96    1200 Felicia Meredith-Moore F      Holly            MI    US      0:35:17.6 0:32:40.2 10:31 30  45.1       13       F 30-39  
97    58   Cynthia Craine         F      Linden           MI    US      0:34:23.7 0:32:41.0 10:31 41  46.6       12       F 40-49  
98    1160 Sarah McDowell         F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:33:52.3 0:33:04.6 10:39 42  46.3       13       F 40-49  
99    6    Drew Canada            M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:34:07.8 0:33:06.9 10:40 25  38.8       4        M 20-29  
100   1161 Rick McDowell          M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:33:55.8 0:33:08.3 10:40 45  42.4       17       M 40-49  
101   1230 Elise bugala           F      Linden           MI    US      0:35:02.8 0:33:40.4 10:50 22  43.8       7        F 20-29  
102   1207 Nikki Frasier          F      Flint            MI    US      0:36:25.8 0:33:48.2 10:53 28  43.6       8        F 20-29  
103   1180 Celeste Bill           F      Fenton           MI    US      0:36:08.1 0:33:54.8 10:55 36  43.8       14       F 30-39  
104   141  Lori Tomlinson         M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:36:08.4 0:33:57.7 10:56 62  47.6       2        M 60-99  
105   1148 Amber Kern             F      Clio             MI    US      0:37:15.3 0:34:12.7 11:01 32  43.1       15       F 30-39  
106   40   Nicky Roggentine       F      Clio             MI    US      0:37:15.8 0:34:13.5 11:01 31  43.0       16       F 30-39  
107   112  Dylan Hughes           M      Linden           MI    US      0:35:36.0 0:34:20.5 11:03 22  37.4       5        M 20-29  
108   1136 Rebecca Philippi       F      Linden           MI    US      0:35:09.0 0:34:43.4 11:11 15  44.6       11       F 13-19  
109   1209 Dylan North            M      Flint            MI    US      0:36:01.0 0:34:44.9 11:11 25  37.0       6        M 20-29  
110   114  Elizabeth Cischke      F      Linden           MI    US      0:37:00.9 0:34:52.1 11:13 17  42.9       12       F 13-19  
111   113  Brendan Hughes         M      Linden           MI    US      0:37:02.4 0:34:53.5 11:14 18  36.8       14       M 13-19  
112   28   Patrick Daly           M      Milford          MI    US      0:35:03.3 0:35:00.2 11:16 30  36.7       6        M 30-39  
113   116  Ed Delor               M      Grand blanc      MI    US      0:38:28.0 0:35:05.4 11:18 44  39.8       18       M 40-49  
114   1169 Stephanie Bigelow      F      Flushing         MI    US      0:37:27.5 0:35:19.5 11:22 51  47.2       7        F 50-59  
115   1187 Annette Matthews       F      Flushing         MI    US      0:37:25.6 0:35:41.5 11:29 42  42.9       14       F 40-49  
116   128  Brandon McKnight       M      Burton           MI    US      0:37:32.8 0:35:44.5 11:30 40  37.9       19       M 40-49  
117   29   David Pasco            M      Davison          MI    US      0:36:37.0 0:35:46.2 11:31 50  40.9       7        M 50-59  
118   1162 Allie Nosek            F      Fenton           MI    US      0:38:11.8 0:35:56.6 11:34 29  41.0       9        F 20-29  
119   123  Suzanne Hutto          F      Fenton           MI    US      0:36:54.0 0:36:06.0 11:37 67  56.0       1        F 60-99  
120   9    Joe Soper              M      Fenton           MI    US      0:38:22.3 0:36:11.1 11:39 32  35.6       7        M 30-39  
121   55   Nick Gorelick          M      Linden           MI    US      0:36:22.4 0:36:19.4 11:41 23  35.4       7        M 20-29  
122   60   S. Craine              F      Linden           MI    US      0:38:03.7 0:36:21.5 11:42 12  45.2       2        F 1-12   
123   1115 Brooke Burger          F      Clio             MI    US      0:38:30.8 0:36:25.2 11:43 48  44.3       15       F 40-49  
124   1113 Barb Olszewski         F      Clio             MI    US      0:38:40.6 0:36:34.9 11:46 43  42.2       16       F 40-49  
125   4    Penny Canada           F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:38:03.2 0:37:02.6 11:55 56  47.6       8        F 50-59  
126   8    Emma Eriksen           F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:38:03.6 0:37:07.0 11:57 25  39.7       10       F 20-29  
127   37   Shayna Brown           F      Fenton           MI    US      0:38:05.8 0:37:15.4 12:00 23  39.5       11       F 20-29  
128   96   Wendy Schmitt          F      Highland         MI    US      0:38:47.6 0:37:26.5 12:03 53  45.5       9        F 50-59  
129   1174 Dena Craine            F      Flint            MI    US      0:39:52.9 0:37:42.8 12:08 55  46.2       10       F 50-59  
130   1175 J. Wiseman             M      Flint            MI    US      0:40:08.9 0:37:59.3 12:14 8   44.8       4        M 1-12   
131   89   Beth Sabolish          F      Flushing         MI    US      0:40:19.8 0:38:11.8 12:18 55  45.6       11       F 50-59  
132   85   James Quasarano        M      Linden           MI    US      0:41:06.6 0:38:22.5 12:21 32  33.6       8        M 30-39  
133   1218 Sandi Talerico         F      Davison          MI    US      0:40:21.6 0:38:56.5 12:32 53  43.8       12       F 50-59  
134   111  Jeff Hughes            M      Linden           MI    US      0:42:59.4 0:39:37.9 12:45 46  35.7       20       M 40-49  
135   1164 Madisen Nosek          F      Fenton           MI    US      0:42:44.7 0:40:27.0 13:01 26  36.4       12       F 20-29  
136   1163 Melissa Nosek          F      Milford          MI    US      0:42:44.0 0:40:29.1 13:02 53  42.1       13       F 50-59  
137   88   lynn Haberkamp         F      Linden           MI    US      0:43:36.2 0:40:37.3 13:04 57  43.9       14       F 50-59  
138   1106 Logan Combs            M      Oakland          MI    US      0:44:33.9 0:41:48.0 13:27 20  30.7       8        M 20-29  
139   1129 Erin Williams          F      Fenton           MI    US      0:43:48.6 0:42:29.9 13:41 39  35.4       17       F 30-39  
140   108  Alishia Spurgeon       F      Fenton           MI    US      0:43:49.2 0:42:30.3 13:41 35  34.9       18       F 30-39  
141   1228 Michelle Gutting       F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      0:44:46.7 0:42:32.7 13:42 41  35.8       17       F 40-49  
142   25   Robert Woolley Jr.     M      Lapeer           MI    US      0:45:48.4 0:42:45.2 13:46 59  36.8       8        M 50-59  
143   135  Rachel Ockerman        F      Linden           MI    US      0:44:48.0 0:43:28.3 14:00 26  33.9       13       F 20-29  
144   134  Julie Sowden           F      Linden           MI    US      0:45:00.0 0:43:40.0 14:03 54  39.5       15       F 50-59  
145   1167 Gwendolyn Wright       F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      0:45:54.0 0:43:42.6 14:04 48  36.9       18       F 40-49  
146   91   Amber Schlemmer        F      Flushing         MI    US      0:45:54.5 0:43:43.1 14:04 35  33.9       19       F 30-39  
147   146  K. Gunther             F      Linden           MI    US      0:45:36.9 0:43:44.1 14:05 6   44.9       3        F 1-12   
148   143  Tiffany Soff-Gunther   F      Linden           MI    US      0:45:41.7 0:43:49.2 14:06 38  34.2       20       F 30-39  
149   93   Cindy Kelly            F      Flint            MI    US      0:46:50.0 0:44:42.7 14:23 47  35.7       19       F 40-49  
150   1239 Jenny Lauwers          F      Davison          MI    US      0:48:19.6 0:44:53.7 14:27 39  33.5       21       F 30-39  
151   1189 Melissa Biazza         F      Davison          MI    US      0:48:20.5 0:44:54.4 14:27 54  38.4       16       F 50-59  
152   1155 Jennifer Ream          F      Linden           MI    US      0:47:02.6 0:45:39.5 14:42 44  34.1       20       F 40-49  
153   1156 Christine Landaal      F      Linden           MI    US      0:47:02.2 0:45:39.7 14:42 42  33.5       21       F 40-49  
154   1157 Madison Laureto        F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:47:02.3 0:45:40.3 14:42 27  32.3       14       F 20-29  
155   12   Jay Armbrust           M      Millington       MI    US      0:48:47.9 0:45:47.3 14:44 21  28.1       9        M 20-29  
156   1254 Katie Clayton          F                             US      0:48:56.3 0:45:58.3 14:48                22       F 30-39  
157   1147 T. Williams            M      Linden           MI    US      0:49:33.4 0:46:36.7 15:00 8   36.5       5        M 1-12   
158   1141 O. Guerra              M      Linden           MI    US      0:49:37.1 0:46:40.1 15:01 6   41.7       6        M 1-12   
159   1140 Ryan Guerra            M      Linden           MI    US      0:49:47.1 0:46:51.1 15:05 35  27.9       9        M 30-39  
160   1188 Misty White            F      Fenton           MI    US      0:49:47.3 0:46:53.9 15:06 44  33.2       22       F 40-49  
161   1142 Nicole Wax             F      Linden           MI    US      0:49:47.5 0:46:54.1 15:06 35  31.6       23       F 30-39  
162   57   Paige Briggs           F      Canton           MI    US      0:50:16.2 0:47:14.8 15:12 24  31.2       15       F 20-29  
163   23   Samantha Woolley       F      Lapeer           MI    US      0:50:16.2 0:47:15.5 15:13 29  31.2       16       F 20-29  
164   32   Jacob Yarbrough        M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:50:22.2 0:47:21.3 15:15 28  27.1       10       M 20-29  
165   1255 Lanie Lange            F                             US      0:50:50.5 0:47:53.0 15:25                4        F 1-12   
166   117  Megan Hughes           F      Linden           MI    US      0:51:22.9 0:48:05.1 15:29 17  31.1       13       F 13-19  
167   26   Jim Stein              M                             US      0:51:30.1 0:48:18.7 15:33                21       M 40-49  
168   27   Carrie Stein           F      South Lyon       MI    US      0:51:30.0 0:48:18.8 15:33 49  33.8       23       F 40-49  
169   10   Mike Kelly             M      Fowlerville      MI    US      0:51:07.5 0:48:20.7 15:34 50  30.2       9        M 50-59  
170   7    Taylor Renshaw         F      Fenton           MI    US      0:51:09.9 0:48:23.1 15:34 22  30.5       17       F 20-29  
171   119  Makenzie Cornell       F      Linden           MI    US      0:51:18.0 0:48:29.3 15:36 13  33.1       14       F 13-19  
172   54   Jared Jones            M      Flint            MI    US      0:52:24.6 0:49:18.8 15:52 17  26.3       15       M 13-19  
173   1225 Rebecca Dvorsky        F      Linden           MI    US      0:52:41.0 0:49:26.8 15:55 45  31.7       24       F 40-49  
174   1226 Jessica Linders        F      Linden           MI    US      0:52:41.3 0:49:27.1 15:55 44  31.4       25       F 40-49  
175   38   Joseph Jones           M      Flint            MI    US      0:52:43.6 0:49:37.6 15:58 47  28.7       22       M 40-49  
176   1223 Tracey Fowler          F      Davison          MI    US      0:53:25.9 0:50:01.5 16:06 49  32.6       26       F 40-49  
177   1222 MICHELLE NUCKOLLS      F      Metamora         MI    US      0:53:26.6 0:50:02.8 16:07 47  31.9       27       F 40-49  
178   1173 Samantha Coppola       F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:55:03.5 0:51:36.8 16:37 14  30.5       15       F 13-19  
179   1171 Stephanie Coppola      F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:55:03.4 0:51:37.4 16:37 46  30.6       28       F 40-49  
180   133  Hannah Fleischman      F      Linden           MI    US      0:53:18.5 0:52:02.1 16:45 30  28.3       24       F 30-39  
181   131  Emily Marone           F      Hartland         MI    US      0:53:20.2 0:52:03.1 16:45 33  28.4       25       F 30-39  
182   41   Larry White            M      Brighton         MI    US      0:55:28.4 0:52:22.5 16:51 56  29.3       10       M 50-59  
183   118  C. Cornell             F      Linden           MI    US      0:55:13.6 0:52:23.8 16:52 10  32.9       5        F 1-12   
184   1244 Maryam Krob            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:54:21.9 0:52:58.6 17:03 21  27.8       18       F 20-29  
185   149  Sharon Murphy          F      Taylor           MI    US      0:55:47.7 0:53:06.6 17:06 60  34.8       2        F 60-99  
186   1243 Halima Gonzalez        F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:54:35.8 0:53:11.9 17:07 39  28.3       26       F 30-39  
187   1245 Qasim Moussa           M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:54:42.4 0:53:21.3 17:10 20  24.1       11       M 20-29  
188   125  William Hunt           M      Linden           MI    US      0:56:16.2 0:53:27.8 17:12 42  25.7       23       M 40-49  
189   150  Carolyn Hanson         F      Dearborn Heights MI    US      0:56:11.1 0:53:29.9 17:13 49  30.5       29       F 40-49  
190   34   Paige Jefferson        F      Davison          MI    US      0:56:40.1 0:53:35.7 17:15 29  27.5       19       F 20-29  
191   51   Alycia Nikoloff        F      Flint            MI    US      0:56:42.5 0:53:38.4 17:16 20  27.5       20       F 20-29  
192   24   Robert Woolley         M      Lapeer           MI    US      0:56:42.2 0:53:39.3 17:16 82  40.7       3        M 60-99  
193   1170 Lauren Kovacs          F      Fenton           MI    US      0:56:59.6 0:53:49.1 17:19 35  27.6       27       F 30-39  
194   1227 Shelly Barbour         F      Flushing         MI    US      0:57:00.4 0:53:51.8 17:20 50  30.6       17       F 50-59  
195   52   Jeff Gayari            M      Clio             MI    US      0:56:59.9 0:53:52.8 17:21 60  29.4       4        M 60-99  
196   1146 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:57:01.7 0:53:52.8 17:21 49  30.3       30       F 40-49  
197   39   Dayna Jones            F      Flint            MI    US      0:57:02.2 0:53:54.7 17:21 32  27.4       28       F 30-39  
198   53   Lacey Jones            F      Flint            MI    US      0:57:02.2 0:53:55.9 17:22 20  27.3       21       F 20-29  
199   45   Pam Baldes             F      Davisburg        MI    US      0:56:57.4 0:53:58.0 17:22 54  31.9       18       F 50-59  
200   30   Brooke Rogers          F                             US      0:57:00.2 0:54:01.4 17:23                22       F 20-29  
201   47   Kristin Shick          F      Linden           MI    US      0:57:01.7 0:54:02.8 17:24 55  32.3       19       F 50-59  
202   147  M. Gunther             F      Linden           MI    US      0:56:01.4 0:54:08.6 17:26 5   37.7       6        F 1-12   
203   145  Tyson Gunther          M      Linden           MI    US      0:56:01.6 0:54:08.7 17:26 37  24.4       10       M 30-39  
204   1229 Vickie Phipps          F      Fenton           MI    US      0:57:09.0 0:54:11.3 17:26 54  31.8       20       F 50-59  
205   3    Tyler Phipps           M      Fenton           MI    US      0:57:10.3 0:54:13.6 17:27 22  23.7       12       M 20-29  
206   82   Sierra Walton          F      Flint            MI    US      0:57:46.1 0:54:18.5 17:29 17  27.6       16       F 13-19  
207   124  Jennifer Hunt          F      Linden           MI    US      0:57:07.5 0:54:19.1 17:29 39  27.7       29       F 30-39  
208   1111 Z. Laskey              M      Fenton           MI    US      0:58:18.9 0:54:19.3 17:29 9   29.6       7        M 1-12   
209   1108 K. Combs               F      Oakland          MI    US      0:58:23.8 0:54:24.4 17:31 10  31.7       7        F 1-12   
210   81   Lisa Rivette           F      Flint            MI    US      0:58:55.5 0:55:14.6 17:47 56  31.9       21       F 50-59  
211   74   Kari Owens             F      Flint            MI    US      0:58:56.3 0:55:28.0 17:51 51  30.0       22       F 50-59  
212   84   Kelly Walton           F      Flint            MI    US      0:58:55.7 0:55:28.4 17:51 49  29.4       31       F 40-49  
213   1109 F. Combs               M      Oakland          MI    US      0:59:52.0 0:55:51.4 17:59 9   28.8       8        M 1-12   
214   1112 M. Laskey              F      Fenton           MI    US      0:59:52.7 0:55:51.6 17:59 5   36.5       8        F 1-12   
215   1110 Dawn Laskey            F      Fenton           MI    US      0:59:53.8 0:55:55.1 18:00 47  28.6       32       F 40-49  
216   61   A. Craine              F      Linden           MI    US      0:59:40.1 0:56:03.9 18:03 12  29.3       9        F 1-12   
217   59   Dusty Craine           M      Linden           MI    US      1:00:38.9 0:57:03.9 18:22 41  23.9       24       M 40-49  
218   103  Rachel Drummond        F      Linden           MI    US      0:59:51.3 0:57:07.7 18:23 31  25.8       30       F 30-39  
219   104  Sarah Drummond         F      Linden           MI    US      0:59:51.7 0:57:08.4 18:23 29  25.8       23       F 20-29  
220   101  Antoinette Moran       F      Linden           MI    US      0:59:56.6 0:57:14.4 18:25 31  25.7       31       F 30-39  
221   102  Gayle Stanis           F      Gaines           MI    US      0:59:56.9 0:57:15.0 18:26 51  29.1       23       F 50-59  
222   1105 Sean Combs             M      Oakland          MI    US      1:01:35.6 0:57:38.5 18:33 53  26.0       11       M 50-59  
223   1217 Michael Gudenau        M      Linden           MI    US      1:01:58.6 0:57:46.9 18:36 29  22.2       13       M 20-29  
224   1151 Tabitha Gudenau        F      Linden           MI    US      1:01:59.2 0:57:47.7 18:36 26  25.5       24       F 20-29  
225   35   Paige Vance            F      Davison          MI    US      1:01:38.8 0:58:45.2 18:55 22  25.1       25       F 20-29  
226   36   Paula Kilbourne        F      Birch Run        MI    US      1:01:40.5 0:58:45.4 18:55 57  30.4       24       F 50-59  
227   19   Alyssa Gonzalez        F      Davison          MI    US      1:03:10.4 1:00:01.2 19:19 22  24.5       26       F 20-29  
228   16   Jenny Mullins          F      Fenton           MI    US      1:03:44.8 1:00:05.0 19:20 31  24.5       32       F 30-39  
229   17   Archie Munson          M      Davison          MI    US      1:03:15.5 1:00:05.6 19:21 24  21.4       14       M 20-29  
230   42   Glinda Mullins         M      Linden           MI    US      1:03:55.5 1:00:11.9 19:23 64  27.3       5        M 60-99  
231   78   Fred Thompson          M      Flint            MI    US      1:04:41.5 1:00:50.6 19:35 59  25.9       12       M 50-59  
232   70   Natalie Bowers         F      Flint            MI    US      1:04:35.9 1:00:51.2 19:35 22  24.2       27       F 20-29  
233   77   Heather Craine         F      Flint            MI    US      1:04:49.2 1:00:59.4 19:38 35  24.3       33       F 30-39  
234   72   Ciara Garza            F      Flint            MI    US      1:04:35.4 1:01:01.6 19:39 29  24.1       28       F 20-29  
235   68   Hannah Partlow         F      Flint            MI    US      1:04:31.3 1:01:02.3 19:39 22  24.1       29       F 20-29  
236   71   Kate Huffman           F      Flint            MI    US      1:04:31.1 1:01:02.6 19:39 22  24.1       30       F 20-29  
237   67   Mackenzie Campbell     F      Flint            MI    US      1:04:48.9 1:01:14.4 19:43 24  24.1       31       F 20-29  
238   65   Savanna Williamson     F      Flint            MI    US      1:04:50.3 1:01:16.9 19:43 26  24.0       32       F 20-29  
239   76   Heather Trevarrow      F      Flint            MI    US      1:05:09.2 1:01:20.5 19:45 30  24.0       34       F 30-39  
240   11   Genille Tinnin         F      Flushing         MI    US      1:04:28.7 1:01:24.0 19:46 56  28.7       25       F 50-59  
241   20   Gary Tinnin            M      Flint            MI    US      1:04:28.5 1:01:25.0 19:46 46  23.0       25       M 40-49  
242   80   Shannon Fredrick       F      Flint            MI    US      1:05:31.4 1:01:39.6 19:51 31  23.9       35       F 30-39  
243   1213 Ann Henley             F      Fenton           MI    US      1:05:10.5 1:01:49.2 19:54 55  28.2       26       F 50-59  
244   1214 Angela White           F                             US      1:05:11.1 1:01:49.7 19:54                33       F 40-49  
245   66   Alana Hendley          F      Flint            MI    US      1:05:30.6 1:01:57.8 19:57 29  23.8       33       F 20-29  
246   73   Courtney Urban         F      Flint            MI    US      1:05:30.3 1:01:58.1 19:57 27  23.8       34       F 20-29  
247   13   Lisa Nabors            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      1:09:27.1 1:06:33.2 21:25 38  22.5       36       F 30-39  
248   14   Kelsie Grierson        F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      1:09:28.0 1:06:33.3 21:25 17  22.5       17       F 13-19  
249   46   Tori Posio             F      Mount Morris     MI    US      1:09:38.1 1:06:42.8 21:28 21  22.1       35       F 20-29  
250   15   K. Nabors              F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      1:09:37.6 1:06:43.5 21:29 6   29.4       10       F 1-12   
251   43   Jeremy Chrysler        M      Chesaning        MI    US      1:11:51.7 1:08:43.4 22:07 35  19.0       11       M 30-39  
252   21   Jennifer Santhany      F      Chesaning        MI    US      1:11:55.6 1:08:46.8 22:08 39  21.9       37       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chandler Lorf 1150 21  1       M      Davison MI US 15:37.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Erin Ralston 1144 34  5       F      Highland MI US 17:48 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     D. DeLand    1206 11  24      M      Howell MI US 21:48.9 
2     C. DeLand    1205 11  34      M      Howell MI US 23:11.0 
3     A. Vultaggio 100  10  71      M      Holly MI US  28:58.7 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Griffin Rose 1191 18  3       M      Holly MI US  17:36.9 
2     Nathan Katic 136  15  4       M      Fenton MI US 17:44.1 
3     Noah DeLand  1203 14  7       M      Howell MI US 18:34.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Edward Walterhouse II 1178 25  48      M      Linden MI US    26:05.6 
2     Justin Meyer          1242 29  63      M      Durand MI US    28:04.3 
3     Chris Canada          5    28  91      M      Clarkston MI US 31:58.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alex Ralston    1145 31  2       M      Highland MI US 15:54.3 
2     Stephen Reffitt 97   36  6       M      Linden MI US   18:13.0 
3     Justin Trombley 1186 30  26      M      Byron MI US    22:16.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kevin Sweeney  1185 47  8       M      Rockford MI US 19:05.4 
2     Andrew Behnke  126  43  9       M      Linden MI US   19:06.5 
3     Brandon Gabany 1183 40  15      M      Linden MI US   19:25.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jay Gromaski 1231     18      M        US         20:09.2 
2     Rich Benson  1196 51  29      M      Howell MI US 22:45.7 
3     Jeff Downes  1135 57  47      M      Linden MI US 25:29.1 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Lothar Schroeder 142 65  85      M      Rochester Hills MI US 30:45.4 
2     Lori Tomlinson   141 62  104     M      Grand Blanc MI US     33:57.7 
3     Robert Woolley   24  82  192     M      Lapeer MI US          53:39.3 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Lauwers 1240 11  90      F      Davison MI US 31:47.9 
2     S. Craine  60   12  122     F      Linden MI US  36:21.5 
3     K. Gunther 146  6   147     F      Linden MI US  43:44.1 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mara Sweeney    1184 16  20      F      Rockford MI US    20:33.8 
2     Sarah Olszewski 1114 13  32      F      Clio MI US        23:00.4 
3     Madelyn Buck    1123 16  33      F      Grand Blanc MI US 23:10.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Renate Hanschmann 1172 27  56      F      Swartz Creek MI US 26:59.3 
2     April Glowacki    1202 29  58      F      Fenton MI US       27:12.6 
3     Kayla Hegedus     1194 25  72      F      Davisburg MI US    29:05.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Erin Huntoon  1219 39  21      F      Fenton MI US   21:13.5 
2     Lisa Campbell 127  37  42      F      Goodrich MI US 24:10.9 
3     Rachel Nicol  1165 38  53      F      Linden MI US   26:41.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Leah Foley   1193 43  16      F      Goodrich MI US 19:28.9 
2     Kristen Dean 1159 42  37      F      Fenton MI US   23:38.2 
3     Jill Katic   138      41      F        US           24:03.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Veneziano  1122 56  13      F      Fenton MI US     19:14.0 
2     Colleen Kearney 1153 51  45      F      Flushing MI US   24:34.7 
3     Patsy Phegley   1119 56  51      F      Boyne City MI US 26:16.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Suzanne Hutto 123 67  119     F      Fenton MI US 36:06.0 
2     Sharon Murphy 149 60  185     F      Taylor MI US 53:06.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.