St. Pete Beach Classic

Sat January 18 - Sun January 19, 2020 St. Pete Beach, FL US 33706 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Searchable 10K
Classic 10K
Searchable 5K
St Pete Running Company 5K
Searchable Beach
Beach Fun Run 3.8 Miles
Searchable Half
Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon
SEARCHABLE DUO
10K & 5K Waste Connection Classic Duo
Searchable Marathon
Marathon Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking AWRDS-DUO AWRDS-5 AWRDS-H Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Age Groups Waste Connection Classic Duo Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Overall Results Marathon Challenge Age Groups Marathon Challenge Age Groups 5K Overall Results 10K Overall Results Waste Connection Classic Duo Age Groups 5K Age Groups 10K Age Groups AWRDS-10 --- Select Results --- Searchable 10K
Classic 10K
Searchable 5K
Classic 5K
Searchable Beach
Beach Fun Run 3.8 Miles
Searchable Half
Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon
Searchable Duo
10K & 5K Waste Connection Classic Duo
Searchable Marathon Challenge
Marathon Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10K Overall Results 5K Overall Results Beach Run Overall Results 10K Age Groups 5K Age Groups AWRDS-10 AWRDS-5 Beach Run Age Groups Marathon Challenge Age Groups AWRDS-H Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Females Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Males Marathon Challenge Results Waste Connection Classic Duo Age Groups Waste Connection Classic Duo Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Age Groups AWRDS-DUO --- Select Results --- Searchables - 10K
Classic 10K
Searchables - 5K
Classic 5K
Searchables - Beach Run
Beach Fun Run
Searchables - Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking Duo Overall Results Duo (10K+5K) Age Groups Beach Run Overall Results Beach Run Age Groups Marathon Challenge Results Marathon Challenge Age Groups 5K Age Groups 5K Overall Results 5K Overall Males 5K Overall Females 10K Overall Results 10K Overall Females 10K Overall Males 10K Age Groups Half Marathon Overall Results Half Marathon Females Half Marathon Males Half Marathon Recumbent Results Half Marathon Age Groups --- Select Results --- 10K Searchables
Classic 10K
5K Searchables
Classic 5K
Beach Run Searchables
Beach Fun Run
Half Marathon Searchables
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon Overall Males Half Marathon Age Groups Half Marathon Awards Half Marathon Overall Females Marathon Challenge Awards Marathon Challenge Overall Marathon Challenge Age Groups Beach Run Overall Beach Run Age Groups 10K Awards 10K Overall Females 10K Overall Males 10K Age Groups 5K Awards 5K Overall Females 5K Overall Males 5K Age Groups Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Awards Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Overall Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Age Groups --- Select Results --- Half Marathon Searchables
Half Marathon
5K Searchables
Classic 5K
Beach Run Searchables
Beach Fun Run
10K Searchables
Classic 10K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Participant Lookup & Tracking 10K Age Groups 10K Overall Males 10K Awards 10K Overall Females 5K Awards 5K Overall Females 5K Overall Males 5K Age Groups Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Awards Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Overall Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Age Groups --- Select Results --- 5K Searchables
1/18 Mango Bay Classic 5K
10K Searchables
1/18 Classic 10K
Beach Run Searchables
1/18 Sunset Beach Fun Run
Half Marathon Searchables
1/19 Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10K Awards 10K Overall Females 10K Overall Males 10K Age Groups 5K Awards 5K Overall Males 5K Overall Females 5K Age Groups Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Awards Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Overall Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Age Groups
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                             Gender City                           State Country Clock Chip    Pace  Age Age        
                                                                                                Time  Time              Percentage 
===== ==== ================================ ====== ============================== ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== === ========== 
1     1420 Lucas Caragiulo                  M      Sarasota                       FL    US            17:18   5:34  17  75.7       
2     1277 Eric Oliva                       M      Clearwater                     FL    US            17:18   5:34  32  75.6       
3     1009 Cody Angell                      M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            17:27   5:37  36  76.4       
4     1459 Andrii Shumskyi                  M      Sarasota                       FL    US            17:34   5:39  17  74.6       
5     1418 Blair Burnett                    M      Tampa                          FL    US            17:40   5:41  50  83.5       
6     1369 Tri Thornhill                    M      Winter Haven                   FL    US            17:50   5:44  50  82.7       
7     4015 David Callicutt                  M      Broomfield                     CO    US            17:51   5:45  30  72.9       
8     1313 Brendan Roper                    M      Sarasota                       FL    US            17:59   5:47  13  78.0       
9     1472 Ryan Walton                      M      Tampa                          FL    US            18:48   6:03  27  69.1       
10    1097 Teage Elsey                      M      Sarasota                       FL    US            18:49   6:03  14  72.8       
11    1462 Dylan Stone                      M      Sarasota                       FL    US            18:51   6:04  16  70.3       
12    1077 Zane Davis                       M      Sarasota                       FL    US            19:08   6:10  14  71.6       
13    1047 Skip Carmichael                  M      Tampa                          FL    US            19:11   6:10  16  69.1       
14    4139 Sean Daley                       M      Sarasota                       FL    US            19:38   6:19  42  70.8       
15    1225 Domenic Maglio                   M      Sarasota                       FL    US            19:49   6:23  15  67.9       
16    1049 oscar Carrasquilla               M      panama                               PA            19:50   6:23  48  73.3       
17    1456 Collin Roell                     M      Sarasota                       FL    US            19:54   6:24  17  65.8       
18    1206 Kevin Larson                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            19:55   6:25  31  65.5       
19    1236 andy mascherino                  M      Largo                          FL    US            20:04   6:28  37  66.9       
20    1321 Charles Schauer                  M      Treasure Island                FL    US            20:10   6:29  44  69.9       
21    1208 Mary Beth Layfield               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            20:11   6:30  36  73.8       
22    1176 Wilbert Jenkins                  M      Land O Lakes                   FL    US            20:31   6:36  31  63.6       
23    1111 Sean Foster                      M      Tampa                          FL    US            20:35   6:38  43  68.0       
24    1378 Georgi Varbanov                  M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US            20:35   6:38  22  63.1       
25    1421 Roman Caragiulo                  M      Sarasota                       FL    US            20:36   6:38  16  64.3       
26    5030 Steven Harbour                   M      Chesapeake                     VA    US            20:46   6:41  44  67.9       
27    1041 Aidan Burke                      M      Sarasota                       FL    US            20:53   6:43  15  64.4       
28    1466 Julie Tellefsen                  F      Tampa                          FL    US            20:54   6:44  33  70.8       
29    1535 Theodore Eversoll                M      St Petersburg                  FL    US            21:13   6:50  39  64.2       
30    1237 Zach Mathews                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            21:13   6:50  28  61.2       
31    1084 Gregory Dodson                   M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            21:13   6:50  57  73.4       
32    1350 Richard Sorkin                   M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            21:20   6:52  48  68.1       
33    1326 Stephen Schilling                M      Saint PetersburgSt. Petersburg FL    US            21:23   6:53  36  62.4       
34    4018 Chad Clarke                      M      Tampa                          FL    US            21:28   6:55  48  67.7       
35    4091 Tina Seech                       F      Upper St. Clair                PA    US            21:28   6:55  57  83.3       
36    1136 Brandon Gordon                   M      Clearwater                     FL    US            21:30   6:55  32  60.9       
37    4013 John Bunz                        M      Clive                          IA    US            21:32   6:56  53  70.1       
38    1342 Colton Sims                      M      Sarasota                       FL    US            21:36   6:57  14  63.4       
39    4140 Denis Karaiskaj                  M      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US            21:39   6:58  44  65.1       
40    1381 Brian Wachtel                    M      New Port Richey                FL    US            21:43   6:59  40  63.2       
41    1150 Julie Haywood                    F      Madeira beach                  FL    US            21:44   7:00  14  72.6       
42    5042 Sally Libonati                   F      Rotonda West                   FL    US            21:50   7:02  43  70.8       
43    1113 J. France                        F      Sarasota                       FL    US            21:51   7:02  9   82.1       
44    4131 Brian Trimyer                    M      Sarasota                       FL    US            21:54   7:03  45  64.9       
45    1452 Geoff Murray                     M      North Port                     FL    US            21:57   7:04  40  62.5       
46    1105 Ryan Fay                         M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            21:57   7:04  29  59.2       
47    1530 Erik Jerman                      M      Tampa                          FL    US            21:58   7:04  49  66.6       
48    5044 Greg Mandler                     M      Elk Grove                      CA    US            22:06   7:07  55  69.4       
49    1231 Penny Markuske                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            22:09   7:08  27  66.7       
50    5070 David Webber                     M      Tampa                          FL    US            22:10   7:08  46  64.6       
51    5072 Daniel McDonough                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            22:10   7:08  43  63.2       
52    5017 MARCOS VALERIO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES M      MANAUS                               BR            22:21   7:12  49  65.5       
53    4043 Vincent Greco                    M      St. Petersburg                 FL    US            22:27   7:14  46  63.8       
54    1101 Karl Fargo                       M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            22:31   7:15  19  57.7       
55    1434 W. Goddard                       M      Tampa                          FL    US            22:37   7:17  11  66.0       
56    1012 William Bair                     M      Tampa                          FL    US            22:37   7:17  28  57.4       
57    1043 Ben Burroughs                    M      Indianapolis                   IN    US            22:38   7:17  32  57.8       
58    1244 Billy McKnight                   M      Saint Pete beach               FL    US            22:38   7:17  52  66.2       
59    5056 Danny Payne                      M      Treasure Island                FL    US            22:47   7:20  34  57.9       
60    1257 Tyler Miller                     M      Greensburg                     PA    US            22:54   7:22  13  61.3       
61    5014 Thomas Dates                     M      Jacksonville                   FL    US            22:57   7:23  53  65.8       
62    1534 Yasser Kazbour                   M      Tiera Verde                    FL    US            22:57   7:23  42  60.6       
63    1139 John Gumula                      M      Tampa                          FL    US            23:00   7:24  39  59.2       
64    1329 Caroline Schultz                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            23:00   7:24  29  64.2       
65    4032 Bobby Eggimann                   M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            23:20   7:31  44  60.4       
66    4070 Chad Morgan                      M      Oldsmar                        FL    US            23:27   7:33  43  59.7       
67    4127 Benjamin Giddings                M      Seminole                       FL    US            23:30   7:34  41  58.7       
68    1525 Dana Peterson                    F      Voorheesville                  NY    US            23:35   7:35  48  68.6       
69    1445 Troy Locklin                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            23:36   7:36  55  65.0       
70    1042 B. Burnett                       M      Saint Petersbur                FL    US            23:37   7:36  11  63.2       
71    4096 Jonathan Smith                   M      Perrysburg                     OH    US            23:39   7:37  33  55.5       
72    1523 Stephanie Hamilton               F      Ruskin                         FL    US            23:39   7:37  40  64.1       
73    1189 Monica Kile                      F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            23:40   7:37  40  64.1       
74    1254 David Miller                     M      Fort Myers Beach               FL    US            23:43   7:38  66  70.8       
75    1384 Charles Wannemacher              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            23:44   7:38  54  64.1       
76    1502 Aleksandra Dykier-Fargo          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            23:46   7:39  26  62.1       
77    1000 Jacob Ackley-Smith               M      Royal Oak                      MI    US            23:47   7:39  26  54.6       
78    4021 Bill Cosper                      M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US            23:51   7:41  51  62.3       
79    1022 Ronald Benner                    M      Wheaton                        IL    US            23:52   7:41  61  67.5       
80    5000 Whitney Angelini                 F      Allison Park                   PA    US            24:03   7:44  30  61.4       
81    5065 RONALD SNYDER                    M      Allison Park                   PA    US            24:03   7:44  32  54.4       
82    1524 Penny Tisko                      F      Voorheesville                  NY    US            24:06   7:45  50  68.5       
83    5060 Mike Proto                       M      Bristol                        RI    US            24:06   7:45  58  65.2       
84    1497 Timothy Eorgan                   M      The Colony                     TX    US            24:08   7:46  62  67.3       
85    5041 John Libonati                    M      Rotonda West                   FL    US            24:16   7:49  45  58.6       
86    1222 Eve Louis                        F      Winter Haven                   FL    US            24:20   7:50  19  60.7       
87    1465 Colin Teehan                     M      Boston                         MA    US            24:32   7:54  31  53.2       
88    1291 Aaron Poe                        M      Tampa                          FL    US            24:33   7:54  37  54.7       
89    5022 Jennie Eftikidis                 F      Seminole                       FL    US            24:37   7:55  37  60.8       
90    1287 Justin Phelps                    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            24:37   7:55  41  56.1       
91    1216 Greg Looney                      M      Jacksonville                   FL    US            24:39   7:56  38  54.8       
92    1317 Kyle Scannell                    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            24:39   7:56  29  52.7       
93    1366 Paul Tavernier                   M      Hudson                         FL    US            24:46   7:58  62  65.5       
94    5039 Allison Kallevig                 F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US            24:48   7:59  44  62.8       
95    4137 Jennifer Cefalo                  F      Lebanon                        NJ    US            24:51   8:00  37  60.2       
96    1234 Marci Marsh                      F      Sarasota                       FL    US            24:51   8:00  45  63.2       
97    1114 Jonathan France                  M      Sarasota                       FL    US            24:52   8:00  14  55.1       
98    1373 DJ Van Fossan                    M      Redington Shores               FL    US            24:52   8:00  61  64.7       
99    1439 T. Jones                         M      Odessa                         FL    US            24:55   8:01  9   65.4       
100   1443 Debbie Livorsi                   F      Tampa                          FL    US            24:56   8:02  33  59.4       
101   4102 Robert Stees                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            24:57   8:02  46  57.4       
102   5043 YAMADA LUIZ                      M      São Paulo                           BR            24:57   8:02  54  61.0       
103   5026 CA Gilmore                       F      West Harrison                  NY    US            24:59   8:02  14  63.2       
104   5023 Debby Farias                     F      Largo                          FL    US            25:00   8:03  51  66.8       
105   1460 Tyler Smith                      M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            25:03   8:04  15  53.7       
106   1455 Sean Porter                      M      Gulfport                       FL    US            25:09   8:06  29  51.7       
107   1239 Russ Maziarka                    M      Minneapolis                    MN    US            25:09   8:06  59  63.0       
108   1278 Jessica Oliva                    F      Clearwater                     FL    US            25:12   8:07  31  58.6       
109   1425 Kathleen Dean                    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            25:18   8:09  57  70.7       
110   1334 Mark Senior                      M      Tampa                          FL    US            25:18   8:09  60  63.1       
111   5019 Kathleen Donohue                 F      Sarasota                       FL    US            25:20   8:09  56  69.8       
112   1076 Reginald Davis                   M      Tampa                          FL    US            25:29   8:12  41  54.2       
113   1336 Jessica Sheets                   F      Seminole                       FL    US            25:32   8:13  25  57.8       
114   4007 Monika Baldwin                   F      Gainesville                    FL    US            25:33   8:13  27  57.8       
115   1090 Jane Duncan                      F      St Pete beach                  FL    US            25:33   8:13  54  67.6       
116   1194 George Kokkinos                  M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            25:38   8:15  48  56.7       
117   1217 Gerardo Lopez                    M      Tampa                          FL    US            25:50   8:19  29  50.3       
118   1155 Lauren Hoadley                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            25:53   8:20  28  57.1       
119   1302 Duke Reichardt                   M      Clive                          IA    US            25:58   8:21  60  61.5       
120   1064 Dave Counsman                    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            25:58   8:21  55  59.1       
121   1447 Kathleen McEwan                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            25:59   8:22  33  57.0       
122   4012 Steven Bossert                   M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            26:02   8:23  50  56.7       
123   4105 Theresa Swanson                  F      Galena                         OH    US            26:04   8:23  20  56.6       
124   1255 Steven Miller                    M      Greensburg                     PA    US            26:07   8:24  42  53.2       
125   5003 Danielle Blake                   F      Soddy Daisy                    TN    US            26:08   8:25  37  57.3       
126   1290 John Phillips                    M      Tampa                          FL    US            26:08   8:25  29  49.7       
127   4089 Ashleigh Schroering              F      Tampa                          FL    US            26:09   8:25  32  56.5       
128   5013 clarence daniel                  M      Tampa                          FL    US            26:12   8:26  57  59.5       
129   4001 Frank Adornato                   M      St. Pete                       FL    US            26:16   8:27  71  67.3       
130   1493 Craig Dean                       M      St Petersburg                  FL    US            26:17   8:28  71  67.3       
131   1429 F. Fluker                        M      Tampa                          FL    US            26:18   8:28  9   61.9       
132   119  Staci Farrow                     F      St Pete Beach                  FL    US            26:21   8:29  52  64.1       
133   1141 Donald Hager                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            26:21   8:29  58  59.6       
134   1348 Samantha Smith                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            26:28   8:31  13  60.9       
135   1125 Brian Garner                     M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US            26:30   8:32  58  59.3       
136   5059 Rob Plijnaar                     M      Groenekan                      UT    NL            26:31   8:32  67  63.9       
137   5001 JoAnne Barrett                   F      New Albany                     OH    US            26:31   8:32  60  69.9       
138   1306 William Riley                    M      Centerville                    MA    US            26:35   8:33  82  82.0       
139   1463 David Strauss                    M      BismarckBismarck               ND    US            26:36   8:34  68  64.3       
140   4117 Katherine Williams               F      Thonotosassa                   FL    US            26:43   8:36  29  55.3       
141   1040 Giovanni Burbano                 M      Largo                          FL    US            26:46   8:37  30  48.6       
142   1388 Jenna White                      F      Bradenton                      FL    US            26:46   8:37  32  55.2       
143   1078 Susan DeLong                     F      Woodstock                      GA    US            26:47   8:37  59  68.4       
144   1528 Amanda Robbins                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            26:48   8:38  35  55.5       
145   5012 IRALEIDE DA SILVA VAZ            F      MANAUS                               BR            26:55   8:40  42  57.0       
146   1299 Jim Reames                       M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            26:59   8:41  55  56.8       
147   5002 Mikael Björnsson                M      Kristianstad                         SE            27:00   8:41  57  57.7       
148   1358 Gary Starr                       M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            27:00   8:41  52  55.5       
149   1137 Jim Grittner                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            27:01   8:42  51  55.0       
150   4017 Jamie Clark                      F      Clearwater                     FL    US            27:10   8:45  33  54.5       
151   1411 Tiffany Zimmermann               F      Jacksonville                   FL    US            27:17   8:47  36  54.6       
152   1170 Stanley Jablonski                M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            27:24   8:49  68  62.4       
153   1475 James White                      M      Belleair                       FL    US            27:25   8:49  75  68.4       
154   5051 Shannon Meyer                    F      Henderson                      MN    US            27:31   8:51  25  53.7       
155   5029 Casie Graham                     F      Henderson                      MN    US            27:31   8:51  30  53.7       
156   1415 art billigton                    M      Tresure Island                 FL    US            27:34   8:52  68  62.0       
157   1325 Rebecca Schilling                F      Saint PetersburgSt. Petersburg FL    US            27:39   8:54  36  53.9       
158   4066 John Mcswain                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            27:41   8:55  30  47.0       
159   5048 Patrick McCarville               M      Valley                         NE    US            27:42   8:55  56  55.8       
160   4028 Katelyn DiFrancesco              F      Tampa                          FL    US            27:46   8:56  29  53.2       
161   1213 Scott Lieffers                   M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            27:48   8:57  37  48.3       
162   1175 Curtis Jeisy                     M      Saint Louis                    MO    US            27:53   8:58  35  47.6       
163   1185 Kristine Kennedy                 F      Saint Petersbur                FL    US            27:55   8:59  49  58.6       
164   1256 T. Miller                        F      Greensburg                     PA    US            27:56   8:59  12  59.0       
165   1153 Jamie Heuer                      M      Valrico                        FL    US            27:58   9:00  44  50.4       
166   5058 Armando Perez                    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            27:59   9:00  36  47.6       
167   1262 Michael Moore                    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            28:04   9:02  56  55.0       
168   1034 carolyn bright                   F      New Port Richey                FL    US            28:04   9:02  40  54.0       
169   4067 Randall Meck                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            28:08   9:03  52  53.3       
170   5004 Joshua Blake                     M      Soddy Daisy                    TN    US            28:09   9:04  41  49.0       
171   1212 Laura Lieffers                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            28:11   9:04  33  52.5       
172   1529 Ben Jones                        M                                     FL    US            28:11   9:04  33  46.6       
173   1193 Brooke Koenigsaecker             F      Tampa                          FL    US            28:11   9:04  41  54.1       
174   4075 Michael Oertle                   M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            28:15   9:06  67  60.0       
175   4115 John Wieland                     M      Des Moines                     IA    US            28:15   9:06  60  56.5       
176   1489 B. Jenkins                       M      Grand Rapids                   MI    US            28:16   9:06  12  51.1       
177   5040 Samantha Knutson                 F      Saint Peter                    MN    US            28:18   9:07  29  52.2       
178   5035 Anna Henning                     F      Jordan                         MN    US            28:19   9:07  33  52.3       
179   1190 Fay Kirscht                      F      Rogers                         MN    US            28:21   9:07  57  63.1       
180   1035 scott bright                     M      New Port Richey                FL    US            28:23   9:08  45  50.1       
181   1171 Connor Jacobs                    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            28:24   9:08  16  46.7       
182   1470 Jeff Tudor                       M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            28:26   9:09  64  58.1       
183   4055 Drew Lacy                        M      Hilliard                       OH    US            28:35   9:12  32  45.8       
184   1474 JIM WEOT                         M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            28:38   9:13  55  53.6       
185   1488 Nicole Jenkins                   F      Grand Rapids                   MI    US            28:39   9:13  38  52.4       
186   1422 Jesse Colston                    M      Bradenton                      FL    US            28:39   9:13  35  46.3       
187   1138 ALAN GROFE                       M      Apollo Beach                   FL    US            28:42   9:14  74  64.3       
188   4022 Heather Cronin                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            28:42   9:14  42  53.5       
189   1441 CHRISSY KLATT                    F      Tampa                          FL    US            28:44   9:15  49  56.9       
190   1428 Ariel Fernandez                  M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            28:46   9:16  39  47.3       
191   5036 Cynthia Hightower                F      Columbus                       GA    US            28:48   9:16  59  63.6       
192   1057 Frankie Christ                   M      Orlando                        FL    US            28:48   9:16  40  47.6       
193   5038 Joseph Ippolito                  M      Lindenhurst                    NY    US            28:53   9:18  58  54.4       
194   5027 Jenny Glass                      F      Colorado Springs               CO    US            28:55   9:18  59  63.3       
195   1328 David Schreiner                  M      Cape Canaveral                 FL    US            28:56   9:19  53  52.2       
196   1253 Andrea Miller                    F      Greensburg                     PA    US            28:58   9:19  41  52.6       
197   1458 Bridget Rustemier                F      Gulfport                       FL    US            28:58   9:19  26  51.0       
198   5047 Pamela McCarville                F      Valley                         NE    US            28:59   9:20  57  61.7       
199   1442 Mark LeMaistre                   M      Winnipeg                       MB    CA            28:59   9:20  65  57.4       
200   4040 Josh Geise                       M      Tampa                          FL    US            29:06   9:22  42  47.8       
201   5037 Sabrina Hoops                    F      Apollo Beach                   FL    US            29:09   9:23  43  53.1       
202   1362 Silky Sullivan                   M      Seminole                       FL    US            29:11   9:24  74  63.2       
203   1399 Amanda Wright                    F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US            29:15   9:25  27  50.5       
204   1161 Nicole Huau                      F      South Pasadena                 FL    US            29:15   9:25  44  53.3       
205   4103 EILEEN STEVENS                   F      Saint Pete Beach               FL    US            29:15   9:25  45  53.7       
206   1517 Linda Moffa                      F                                                         29:16   9:25  57  61.1       
207   1419 John Calnan                      M      Bonita Springs                 FL    US            29:16   9:25  33  44.9       
208   1433 Michelle Goddard                 F      Tampa                          FL    US            29:20   9:26  41  52.0       
209   4104 Sean Struble                     M      Tampa                          FL    US            29:20   9:26  37  45.7       
210   1134 J. Godwin                        M      Oviedo                         FL    US            29:21   9:27  9   55.5       
211   1133 James Godwin                     M      Oviedo                         FL    US            29:21   9:27  40  46.7       
212   1274 andres nunez                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            29:23   9:27  35  45.2       
213   1292 Jennifer Predko                  F      Seminole                       FL    US            29:24   9:28  47  54.4       
214   1374 Bernadette Van Osdal             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            29:27   9:29  55  59.3       
215   1414 Matt Bates                       M      Tampa                          FL    US            29:29   9:29  18  44.1       
216   1295 Donna Proffitt                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            29:30   9:30  49  55.4       
217   1512 Unknown Unknown                  M                                     FL    US            29:31   9:30  99  189.3      
218   1353 Calley Springer                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            29:32   9:30  34  50.2       
219   1226 John Mahoney                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            29:34   9:31  68  57.8       
220   4037 Jamie Feick                      F      Rehrersburg                    PA    US            29:34   9:31  38  50.8       
221   1469 Jay Tucker                       M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            29:35   9:31  50  49.9       
222   4106 LEIGH TAYLOR                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            29:36   9:32  25  49.9       
223   1513 Tiffany Peterson                 F      Tampa                          FL    US            29:36   9:32  33  50.0       
224   1464 Vinny Tafuro                     M      Tampa                          FL    US            29:36   9:32  41  46.6       
225   4036 Jeff Farrell                     M      Urbandale                      IA                  29:39   9:33  54  51.3       
226   1520 Skyler Young                     F      St Petersburg                  FL    US            29:43   9:34  23  49.7       
227   1471 Beatriz Velasquez                F      Seminole                       FL    US            29:43   9:34  42  51.7       
228   1521 Tommy Szarvas                    M      Odessa                         FL    US            29:45   9:35  38  45.4       
229   4000 Brooke Adler                     F      Sarasota                       FL    US            29:45   9:35  42  51.6       
230   1522 Anonymous Participant            F                                           US            29:45   9:35  38  50.5       
231   5031 Jodie Hawkins                    F      Englewood                      FL    US            29:49   9:36  35  49.9       
232   5010 Bob Chittenden                   M      Wooster                        OH    US            29:53   9:37  76  63.9       
233   4062 Karen Mathews                    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            29:54   9:37  63  64.4       
234   4128 Ken Hartwig                      M      Ortonville                     MI    US            29:57   9:38  59  52.9       
235   1191 Leonard Kirscht                  M      Rogers                         MN    US            29:57   9:38  55  51.2       
236   4060 Dean Marolf                      M      Tampa                          FL    US            29:58   9:39  50  49.2       
237   5005 Meghan Brunelli                  F      Palmetto                       FL    US            29:58   9:39  40  50.6       
238   1416 debi billigton                   F      Tresure Island                 FL    US            30:05   9:41  66  66.5       
239   1316 Lisa Salsburey                   F      Ottawa                         OH                  30:05   9:41  61  62.4       
240   1263 John Mueller                     M      Tampa                          FL    US            30:06   9:41  72  59.5       
241   4092 Heather Shortt                   F      New Port Richey                FL    US            30:07   9:42  36  49.5       
242   1265 Mary Mulcahy                     F      Milton                         FL    US            30:08   9:42  38  49.8       
243   5016 sean day                         M      Tampa                          FL    US            30:10   9:43  50  48.9       
244   4023 Erica Csunyo                     F      Clearwater                     FL    US            30:10   9:43  25  49.0       
245   4100 R. Michael Stanley               M      Clive                          IA    US            30:12   9:43  61  53.3       
246   1436 Shelagh Hogan                    F      North Andover                  MA    US            30:17   9:45  28  48.8       
247   1037 Bob Brooks                       M      Lansing                        MI    US            30:21   9:46  75  61.8       
248   4010 Dave Baron                       M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            30:22   9:46  63  53.9       
249   4042 Rachel Graf                      F      Clearwater                     FL    US            30:24   9:47  24  48.6       
250   5049 Dale Mercer                      F      Decatur                        GA    US            30:25   9:47  42  50.5       
251   4046 Joyce Hobson                     F      Plant City                     FL    US            30:25   9:47  34  48.8       
252   1365 Maxine Tapp                      F      redington shores               FL    US            30:28   9:48  70  69.3       
253   1181 Colleen Kanies                   F      Tampa                          FL    US            30:33   9:50  27  48.3       
254   1375 Denise Vander Werf               F      Lutz                           FL    US            30:35   9:51  48  52.9       
255   5068 Megan Tateishi                   F      Crystal Beach                  FL    US            30:36   9:51  40  49.6       
256   5054 Heather Nusca                    F      Dunedin                        FL    US            30:37   9:51  34  48.4       
257   4054 Brianna Lacy                     F      Hilliard                       OH    US            30:41   9:53  29  48.1       
258   1518 R. Donnell                       M      Tampa                          FL    US            30:42   9:53  9   53.0       
259   1346 Daphne Smith                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            30:42   9:53  48  52.7       
260   1096 Shane Effertz                    M      Tampa                          FL    US            30:45   9:54  31  42.4       
261   4125 Tina Gaffney                     F      Seminole                       FL    US            30:48   9:55  36  48.4       
262   1166 Yasser Hussain                   M      Tampa                          FL    US            30:52   9:56  13  45.5       
263   4080 Cassie Plumridge                 F      Tampa                          FL    US            30:53   9:56  34  48.0       
264   1200 Karen Kuntz                      F      N Redington Beach              FL    US            30:56   9:57  48  52.3       
265   1260 Pam Moll                         F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US            30:57   9:58  60  59.9       
266   4121 steven youngerman                M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            30:57   9:58  56  49.9       
267   5074 Linda Sandborn                   F      Lexington                      KY    US            30:58   9:58  59  59.1       
268   1406 Morgan Youngerman                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            30:58   9:58  18  47.9       
269   4088 Mike Schaffer                    M      West Bloomfield                MI    US            30:58   9:58  38  43.6       
270   1259 Kyle Moll                        M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            30:58   9:58  56  49.9       
271   5028 Jim Glass                        M      Colorado Springs               CO    US            30:59   9:58  66  54.2       
272   1017 Natalia Barry                    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            30:59   9:58  29  47.7       
273   5008 Dennis Caveglia                  M      Leechburg                      PA    US            31:02   9:59  65  53.7       
274   4119 TONY WITTS                       M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            31:03   10:00 60  51.4       
275   1387 Anonymous Participant            F                                           US            31:06   10:01 53  54.9       
276   1202 Sharon Kura                      F      Pittsburgh                     PA    US            31:10   10:02 64  62.5       
277   1372 Jenny Urieta                     F      Winter Haven                   FL    US            31:13   10:03 17  48.1       
278   1324 Cathy Schell                     F      Earleton                       FL    US            31:16   10:04 70  67.5       
279   1360 Karen Stephens                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            31:22   10:06 50  52.7       
280   1382 M. Wachtel                       F      New Port Richey                FL    US            31:23   10:06 9   57.1       
281   1199 Lora Kuismi                      F      Kimball                        MN    US            31:27   10:07 51  53.1       
282   1005 Eleanor Amidon                   F      Boston                         MA    US            31:28   10:08 65  62.7       
283   4126 Meri Galantis                    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            31:35   10:10 54  54.7       
284   1318 Michelle Scannell                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            31:36   10:10 26  46.7       
285   1058 Kyle Cicchetti                   M      Sarasota                       FL    US            31:39   10:11 47  45.6       
286   1450 Brian Moss                       M      Pinellas Parker                FL    US            31:41   10:12 45  44.9       
287   1451 D. Moss                          M      Pinellas Parker                FL    US            31:41   10:12 8   54.2       
288   4031 Allie Earl                       F      Brandon                        FL    US            31:48   10:14 14  49.6       
289   5073 Desiree Rincon                   F      Tampa                          FL    US            31:51   10:15 38  47.1       
290   4095 Jane Siebels                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            31:53   10:16 62  59.6       
291   5045 Anonymous Participant            F                                           US            31:57   10:17 43  48.4       
292   1059 Selene Clark                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            31:59   10:18 53  53.4       
293   5021 Marcus easley                    M      Harrison                       TN    US            32:00   10:18 55  47.9       
294   1252 Fran Mikuta                      F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            32:01   10:18 56  55.2       
295   1031 Kellie Brady                     F      Riverview                      FL    US            32:03   10:19 49  51.0       
296   1187 Mary Kerr                        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            32:04   10:19 55  54.5       
297   1087 Ash Drake                        F      Orlando                        FL    US            32:05   10:20 29  46.0       
298   4034 Kimberly Everitt                 F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US            32:07   10:20 48  50.3       
299   1393 Andrew Wilson                    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            32:07   10:20 33  40.9       
300   1526 Ashley Jarocki                   F      Lutz                           FL    US            32:07   10:20 36  46.4       
301   5024 Mark Flint                       M      Clermont                       FL    US            32:15   10:23 48  45.1       
302   1116 Ryan Frantz                      M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            32:16   10:23 39  42.2       
303   4030 Christina Dubose                 F      Plant City                     FL    US            32:16   10:23 34  46.0       
304   5071 SUSANA YAMADA                    F      Sao Paulo                            BR            32:17   10:23 51  51.7       
305   1396 Judy Wood                        F      Clearwater                     FL                  32:19   10:24 54  53.4       
306   1377 Penny Vannoy                     F      Boynton Beach                  FL    US            32:20   10:24 53  52.8       
307   5055 Stephanie Parker                 F      Hollywood                      FL    US            32:21   10:25 47  49.5       
308   1449 A. Moss                          F      Pinellas Parker                FL    US            32:27   10:27 10  53.6       
309   1188 Gina Kilbride                    F      Riverview                      FL    US            32:28   10:27 50  50.9       
310   1028 Mike Boully                      M      Dover                          FL    US            32:29   10:27 42  42.8       
311   4020 Jill Corbett                     F      Valrico                        FL    US            32:30   10:28 33  45.5       
312   1505 Shawn Collins                    M      Belle Fourche                  SD    US            32:36   10:30 50  45.2       
313   1376 John Vannoy                      M      Boynton Beach                  FL    US            32:36   10:30 43  42.9       
314   4026 Sharon DiDio                     F      Tierra Verde                   FL    US            32:36   10:30 44  47.8       
315   1504 Stacy Collins                    F      Belle Fourche                  SD    US            32:37   10:30 45  48.2       
316   1322 Jeff Scheerhorn                  M      Lutz                           FL    US            32:42   10:32 56  47.2       
317   1432 Kelly Gallo                      F      Jacksonville                   FL    US            32:49   10:34 36  45.4       
318   5020 Phillip Drake                    M      Tampa                          FL    US            32:51   10:34 45  43.3       
319   4097 Kyle Spahr                       M      Clive                          IA    US            32:53   10:35 34  40.1       
320   1102 Timothy Fargo                    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            32:53   10:35 57  47.4       
321   1092 Sylwia Dykier                    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            32:54   10:35 46  48.2       
322   1272 Tim Nickens                      M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            32:58   10:37 59  48.0       
323   4011 Holly Joy Berkey                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            33:00   10:37 36  45.2       
324   5025 Richard Gesker                   M      Fort Lauderdale                FL    US            33:02   10:38 43  42.4       
325   1417 Vince Bowers                     M      Tampa                          FL    US            33:05   10:39 30  39.3       
326   1351 Diane MH Spicer                  F      Tampa                          FL    US            33:08   10:40 66  60.4       
327   4019 Jennifer Cooksey                 F      Brandon                        FL    US            33:08   10:40 48  48.8       
328   4109 Rus Towne                        M      Bradenton                      FL    US            33:09   10:40 55  46.3       
329   4009 David Ball                       M      Orlando                        FL    US            33:14   10:42 60  48.0       
330   4008 Daniel Ball                      M      Newberry                       FL    US            33:15   10:42 32  39.3       
331   1285 Daryl Pequignot                  M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            33:16   10:42 55  46.1       
332   4082 Shari Reed                       F      Tampa                          FL    US            33:22   10:44 46  47.5       
333   1498 Patty Butler                     F      Atlanta                        GA    US            33:23   10:45 59  54.9       
334   1131 Kenny Girot                      M      Fort Walton Beach              FL    US            33:24   10:45 60  47.8       
335   4002 Shelley Albon                    F      Bradenton                      FL    US            33:25   10:45 53  51.1       
336   1268 Chris Neilson                    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            33:25   10:45 50  44.1       
337   1269 Roxanne Neilson                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            33:26   10:46 47  47.9       
338   1286 Meredith Peters                  M      Salem                          IN    US            33:28   10:46 74  55.1       
339   1264 John Mulcahy                     M      Milton                         FL    US            33:28   10:46 38  40.4       
340   4118 Megan Wineinger                  F      Sullivan                       IN    US            33:28   10:46 39  45.1       
341   1066 Stephen Crawford                 M      St. Petersburg                 FL    US            33:29   10:47 32  39.1       
342   1065 Candice Crawford                 F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US            33:30   10:47 34  44.3       
343   1537 Gerald Ringier                   M      Lombadd                        IL    US            33:31   10:47 81  63.4       
344   1480 Rob Zvonar                       M      Frankfort                      IL    US            33:31   10:47 47  43.0       
345   1359 Lexis Staubs                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            33:34   10:48 28  44.0       
346   1233 Breana Marsalisi                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            33:34   10:48 29  44.0       
347   1154 Maxwell Hickman                  F      Tampa                          FL    US            33:38   10:50 23  43.9       
348   4124 Nancy Cole                       F      Milton                         ON    CA            33:38   10:50 65  58.7       
349   1506 Francys Sanchez                  F      Winter Haven                   FL    US            33:39   10:50 15  46.1       
350   4112 Christina Walker                 F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US            33:45   10:52 33  43.9       
351   1151 Donnamarie Hehn                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            33:45   10:52 56  52.4       
352   4114 Dana Wanek                       F      Seminole                       FL    US            33:47   10:52 47  47.4       
353   4059 Hank Manning                     M      New York                       NY    US            33:48   10:53 63  48.4       
354   1503 Unknown Unknown                  M                                     FL    US            33:51   10:54 99  165.1      
355   1424 Amy Davis                        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            33:52   10:54 39  44.5       
356   4016 David Caris                      M      Des Moines                     IA    US            33:52   10:54 59  46.8       
357   4133 Kelly Garofalo                   F      Framingham                     MA    US            33:54   10:55 43  45.6       
358   4123 Jose Baez                        M      Tampa                          FL    US            33:59   10:56 54  44.8       
359   1204 Teri Lambert                     F      EAST FALMOUTH                  MA    US            34:00   10:57 58  53.2       
360   5011 Helma Clavin                     F      Lake Ron Kon Koma              NY    US            34:00   10:57 75  66.7       
361   4003 Christine Arbasak                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            34:02   10:57 60  54.5       
362   1275 Mercedes Nunez                   F      Clewiston                      FL    US            34:02   10:57 27  43.4       
363   1067 Beth Cronin                      F      Henrico                        VA    US            34:05   10:58 52  49.5       
364   1126 Ely Gayton                       F      Winter Haven                   FL    US            34:07   10:59 17  44.0       
365   1072 Zachary Czajkowski               M      Clearwater                     FL    US            34:11   11:00 27  38.0       
366   1094 Melissa Economou                 F      St Petersburg                  FL    US            34:17   11:02 41  44.5       
367   1045 Robert Cable                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            34:19   11:03 28  37.8       
368   1407 I. zarak                         F      Tampa                          FL    US            34:20   11:03 12  48.0       
369   4094 Halley Shultz                    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            34:21   11:03 41  44.4       
370   1162 Michael Huffaker                 M      Miami Lakes                    FL    US            34:26   11:05 70  50.7       
371   1115 Jason Frank                      M      Madeira Beach                  FL    US            34:29   11:06 38  39.2       
372   1232 Jennifer Maroney                 F      Tampa                          FL    US            34:32   11:07 29  42.8       
373   1319 John Schaap                      M      Louisville                     KY    US            34:32   11:07 71  51.2       
374   1283 Jody Pasqua                      F      Clearwater                     FL    US            34:33   11:07 33  42.8       
375   4044 Kara Grigas                      F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            34:37   11:09 48  46.7       
376   1490 Patrick Sullivan                 M      Madeira Bch                    FL    US            34:39   11:09 58  45.4       
377   1280 Kathy Overby Roorda              F      St Pete Beach                  FL    US            34:49   11:12 58  52.0       
378   4108 Kim Towey                        F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US            34:51   11:13 62  54.5       
379   1238 Marion Mathis                    M      Orlando                        FL    US            34:54   11:14 44  40.4       
380   4053 Paul Kruse                       M      Granger                        IA    US            34:58   11:15 60  45.7       
381   4085 Suzette Rivers                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            34:58   11:15 45  44.9       
382   1412 Sybil Austin                     F      Tampa                          FL    US            34:59   11:16 43  44.2       
383   1467 Joe Toner                        M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            35:00   11:16 47  41.2       
384   5018 Diane DeLissio                   F      West Babylon                   NY    US            35:00   11:16 52  48.2       
385   1019 Teresa Baxter                    F      Land O Lakes                   FL    US            35:03   11:17 53  48.7       
386   1018 Chip Baxter                      M      Land O Lakes                   FL    US            35:03   11:17 53  43.1       
387   1118 Marybeth Fruge                   F      Overland Park                  KS    US            35:16   11:21 57  50.7       
388   1083 Kimberly Dixson                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            35:16   11:21 44  44.2       
389   1386 Juliet Wheeler                   F      Seminole                       FL    US            35:21   11:23 25  41.8       
390   1207 Angela Lauster                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            35:22   11:23 53  48.3       
391   1281 Rob Pak                          M      Tampa                          FL    US            35:27   11:25 49  41.3       
392   1276 Christine Oertle                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            35:36   11:28 67  56.9       
393   1301 Keith Reester                    M      Port Charlotte                 FL    US            35:37   11:28 72  50.3       
394   1004 Deda Allen                       M      Riverview                      FL    US            35:38   11:28 66  47.1       
395   1050 Alex Carroll                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            35:42   11:29 14  38.4       
396   1258 Valerie Moberg                   F      Riverview                      FL    US            35:44   11:30 32  41.4       
397   1033 Rick Briggs                      M      Lakeland                       FL    US            35:46   11:31 27  36.3       
398   1052 Elizabeth Carroll                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            35:50   11:32 37  41.8       
399   1051 C. Carroll                       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            35:51   11:32 8   51.8       
400   1053 Stephen Carroll                  M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            35:51   11:32 41  38.5       
401   1486 Stephanie Adkinson               F      St Petersburg                  FL    US            35:53   11:33 66  55.7       
402   1314 Tracy Rorer                      F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            35:54   11:33 27  41.1       
403   1060 Alexander Conrad                 M      Henrico                        VA    US            36:02   11:36 67  47.0       
404   1061 Yvonne Conrad                    F      Henrico                        VA    US            36:02   11:36 65  54.8       
405   1519 Zamora Alyssa                    M      Miami                          FL    US            36:10   11:38 99  154.5      
406   4113 Anonymous Participant            F                                           US            36:15   11:40 59  50.5       
407   1026 Brandee Bolden                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            36:22   11:42 34  40.8       
408   1491 Thomas Gallagher                 M      Seminole                       FL    US            36:23   11:43 74  50.7       
409   1453 Amanda Patanow                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            36:28   11:44 42  42.1       
410   1426 Jason Dearth                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            36:29   11:45 44  38.6       
411   4024 Marlene Csunyo                   F      Clearwater                     FL    US            36:29   11:45 65  54.1       
412   1063 SUSAN CORRAL                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            36:30   11:45 33  40.5       
413   4073 Brooke Murakami                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            36:37   11:47 39  41.2       
414   1323 Anonymous Participant            F                                           US            36:38   11:47 57  48.8       
415   1098 Michelle Emerson-Lewis           F      Tampa                          FL    US            36:55   11:53 47  43.3       
416   1308 LaNae Riviere                    F      Madeira Beach                  FL    US            37:02   11:55 38  40.5       
417   1209 Dianne Lea                       F      Madeira Beach                  FL    US            37:05   11:56 38  40.5       
418   1227 Shen Mandler                     F      Elk Grove                      CA    US            37:06   11:56 51  45.0       
419   1145 Carol Hamrick                    F      Chesterfield                   VA    US            37:12   11:58 48  43.5       
420   1250 Olivia Meyer                     F      Martinez                             AR            37:12   11:58 16  41.0       
421   1186 Scott Kennedy                    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            37:22   12:02 49  39.2       
422   1532 Amanda Nelson                    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            37:22   12:02 37  40.1       
423   5067 Don St. Jacques                  M      St Pete Beach                  FL    US            37:23   12:02 61  43.1       
424   1515 Joe Cronin                       M      Hayes                          VA    US            37:24   12:02 75  50.1       
425   1056 Lisa Chamberland                 F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US            37:36   12:06 57  47.6       
426   1082 Dave Dixon                       M      Kimball                        MN    US            37:38   12:07 54  40.4       
427   4056 Marybeth Langel                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            37:40   12:07 52  44.8       
428   5034 James Hemond                     M      Clearwater                     FL    US            37:40   12:07 42  36.9       
429   1164 a. hussain                       M      Tampa                          FL    US            37:41   12:08 9   43.2       
430   1165 yasmina hussain                  F      Tampa                          FL    US            37:41   12:08 16  40.5       
431   1132 A. Godwin                        F      Oviedo                         FL    US            37:52   12:11 12  43.5       
432   1135 Margaret Godwin                  F      Oviedo                         FL    US            37:52   12:11 40  40.1       
433   1007 Jay Anderson                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            37:52   12:11 73  48.0       
434   1195 carol kolmerten                  F      Catonsville                    MD    US            37:56   12:13 72  57.2       
435   1247 Jennifer McMahon                 F      Tampa                          FL    US            38:01   12:14 33  38.9       
436   1409 Kathleen Zilch                   F      Troy                           NY    US            38:07   12:16 28  38.7       
437   1527 Andrew Goddard                   M      St Pete                        FL    US            38:08   12:16 74  48.4       
438   1343 Jeffrey Sipes                    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            38:08   12:16 46  37.5       
439   1363 Mary Swingle                     F      Seminole                       FL    US            38:10   12:17 39  39.5       
440   4087 Joely Rudy                       F      Piqua                          OH    US            38:16   12:19 47  41.8       
441   1071 Ben Cruz                         M      Tampa                          FL    US            38:20   12:20 30  34.0       
442   4064 Marsha McCoy                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            38:21   12:21 62  49.5       
443   5053 Christi Mowdy                    F      Clermont                       FL    US            38:22   12:21 47  41.7       
444   1110 Jeannine Ferretti                F      Harvard                        IL    US            38:29   12:23 39  39.2       
445   4025 John DeLissio                    M      West Babylon                   NY    US            38:29   12:23 60  41.5       
446   1167 Brian Hutton                     M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US            38:30   12:24 32  34.0       
447   1288 Andrea Phillips                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            38:34   12:25 57  46.4       
448   1079 William DeNight                  M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            38:35   12:25 62  42.1       
449   1015 Patricia Barker                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            38:37   12:26 55  45.2       
450   4039 Gail Gard                        F      Lakeland                       FL    US            38:38   12:26 64  50.4       
451   5046 Sara Marr                        F      Tampa                          FL    US            38:39   12:26 30  38.2       
452   4052 Paula Krueger                    F      Port Charlotte                 FL    US            38:46   12:29 51  43.1       
453   1484 Timothy Bourassa                 M      Woburn                         MA    US            38:49   12:30 48  37.4       
454   1485 Melissa Bourassa                 F      Woburn                         MA    US            38:51   12:30 51  43.0       
455   1002 R. Albee III                     M      Brooksville                    FL    US            39:04   12:34 10  39.8       
456   1011 JOY ASHTON                       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            39:08   12:36 61  48.0       
457   1039 Tricia Browning                  F      Louisville                     KY    US            39:10   12:36 42  39.2       
458   1119 Trey Fruge                       M      Overland Park                  KS    US            39:11   12:37 66  42.9       
459   1271 Sara Nelson                      F      Belleview                      FL    US            39:13   12:37 29  37.7       
460   1228 Georgia Marchbanks               F      Tampa                          FL    US            39:17   12:39 67  51.6       
461   4081 Candice Queen                    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            39:20   12:40 29  37.5       
462   1224 M. Love                          F      Odessa                         FL    US            39:20   12:40 7   49.0       
463   1423 Bailey Constantine               F      Tampa                          FL    US            39:25   12:41 27  37.5       
464   1289 Hillary Phillips                 F      Tampa                          FL    US            39:25   12:41 28  37.5       
465   4110 Scott Underkoffler               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            39:25   12:41 56  39.2       
466   4111 Nicole Vincelli                  F      Clearwater                     FL    US            39:28   12:42 35  37.7       
467   4006 Kelsie Bailey                    F      Tampa                          FL    US            39:35   12:44 25  37.3       
468   1487 Lori Bernstein                   F      St  petersburg                 FL    US            39:40   12:46 61  47.3       
469        CAROL Dreher                     F      Punta Gorda                    FL    US            39:47   12:48 49  41.1       
470   98   Carol Dreher                     F      Punta Gorda                    FL    US            39:47   12:48 49  41.1       
471   4074 Kristen Murray                   F      Tarpon Springs                 FL    US            39:51   12:50 35  37.3       
472   1074 Helen Dates                      F      Jacksonville                   FL    US            40:11   12:56 55  43.5       
473   1508 Joelle Chiasson                  F                                                         40:20   12:59 25  36.6       
474   1473 Jeremiah Webb                    M      Seminole                       FL    US            40:27   13:01 17  32.4       
475   1246 Tim McLean                       M      St Pete Beach                  FL    US            40:32   13:03 57  38.4       
476   1159 Katie Hopson                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            40:34   13:03 20  36.4       
477   1158 Janet Hopson                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            40:34   13:03 51  41.2       
478   4099 Crystal Squires                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            40:35   13:04 36  36.7       
479   4098 REBECCA SPRINGSTROH              F      Sturgeon Bay                   WI    US            40:39   13:05 57  44.0       
480   1211 Jason Lewis                      M      Tampa                          FL    US            40:41   13:06 39  33.5       
481   4135 Debora Brown                     F      Indianapolis                   IN    US            40:42   13:06 49  40.2       
482   1177 Christine Jennings               F      Tampa                          FL    US            40:42   13:06 40  37.3       
483   4134 Pierce Judy                      F                                           US            40:42   13:06 60  45.5       
484   4136 Angela Lupton                    F      Indianapolis                   IN    US            40:42   13:06 48  39.7       
485   1068 Joy Cropper                      F      Indianapolis                   IN    US            40:42   13:06 49  40.2       
486   1405 Shannon Young                    F      Tampa                          FL    US            40:45   13:07 43  38.0       
487   1069 Cindi Crowe                      F      Elizabethtown                  PA    US            41:00   13:12 54  42.1       
488   1356 Kris Stafford                    F      Richmond Hill                  GA    US            41:02   13:12 46  38.6       
489   1357 M. Stafford                      F      Richmond Hill                  GA    US            41:02   13:12 10  42.4       
490   4120 Debbie Wright                    F      Calgary                        AB    CA            41:13   13:16 52  41.0       
491   1003 Carl Allegretti                  M      Frankfort                      IL    US            41:15   13:17 57  37.8       
492   1048 Wendy Carpenter                  F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US            41:16   13:17 50  40.0       
493   1242 ROBERT MCKENNA                   M      Largo                          FL    US            41:26   13:20 72  43.2       
494   1298 Anna Quattrone                   F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US            41:26   13:20 57  43.2       
495   1160 Betty Horstmann                  F      Bayport                        NY    US            41:27   13:20 73  53.2       
496   4057 David Lehr                       M      Tampa                          FL    US            41:29   13:21 52  36.1       
497   1029 Mark Bower                       M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            41:33   13:22 55  36.9       
498   1494 Alysha Vragovic                  F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US            41:39   13:24 32  35.5       
499   1427 David Donaldson                  M      Tampa                          FL    US            41:39   13:24 53  36.3       
500   1085 Bobbie Donaldson                 F      Tampa                          FL    US            41:40   13:25 53  41.0       
501   1339 Dana Shreeve                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            41:42   13:25 52  40.5       
502   1062 Carrie Cornett                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            41:42   13:25 50  39.6       
503   1027 Frederick Booher                 M      Farmingdale                    NY    US            41:44   13:26 63  39.2       
504   1468 Kym Toner                        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            41:44   13:26 35  35.6       
505   1431 Trisha Frantz                    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            41:45   13:26 38  36.0       
506   4101 Darlene Starling                 F      Lakeland                       FL    US            41:53   13:29 71  51.1       
507   1044 Jennifer Burroughs               F      Indianapolis                   IN    US            42:00   13:31 31  35.2       
508   1248 Frances Merle                    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            42:03   13:32 77  55.6       
509   1507 Elnica Brutus                    F      Winter Haven                   FL    US            42:03   13:32 16  36.3       
510   1267 Lynn Nawrocki                    F      St. Pete Beach                 FL    US            42:06   13:33 48  38.4       
511   1509 Brenda Gissal                    F                                                         42:22   13:38 55  41.2       
512   1457 Dodge Rowley                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            42:28   13:40 49  34.5       
513   1454 Marla Pippin                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            42:28   13:40 47  37.7       
514   1088 Titus Drake                      M      ELIZABETHTOWN                  PA    US            42:38   13:43 24  30.5       
515   1130 Janette Gillespie                F      Largo                          FL                  42:38   13:43 60  43.5       
516   1413 Beth Baez                        F      Tampa                          FL    US            42:40   13:44 53  40.0       
517   1481 Leroy Sanborn                    M      Lexington                      KY    US            42:41   13:44 76  44.7       
518   1300 Stephanie Reames                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            42:44   13:45 47  37.4       
519   1140 Vicki Haddad                     F      Louisville                     KY    US            42:58   13:50 56  41.2       
520   1327 Heather Schneck                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            42:59   13:50 30  34.4       
521   1099 Annie Ermanis                    F      Saint Pete Beach               FL    US            42:59   13:50 35  34.6       
522   4051 Sara Kleinschmidt                F      Emden                          IL    US            43:01   13:51 64  45.3       
523   1006 Debra Anderson                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            43:04   13:52 46  36.8       
524   1352 Stephanie Spinner                F      Clearwater                     FL    US            43:10   13:54 49  37.9       
525   5015 Jamie Daugherty                  F      Lake Wales                     FL    US            43:28   13:59 36  34.3       
526   1477 John Yeager                      M      Treasure Island                FL    US            43:29   14:00 77  44.7       
527   1341 Jodi Simpson                     F      Brooksville                    FL    US            43:31   14:00 32  34.0       
528   1219 Anthony Loschiavo                M      Seminole                       FL    US            43:31   14:00 43  32.2       
529   1221 Jill Loschiavo                   F      Seminole                       FL    US            43:32   14:01 43  35.5       
530   1340 Sharon Simonetti                 F      Largo                          FL    US            43:32   14:01 62  43.6       
531   1220 Giovanni Loschiavo               M      Seminole                       FL    US            43:32   14:01 13  32.2       
532   1241 Nancy McGovern                   F      Holiday                        FL    US            43:42   14:04 67  46.4       
533   1304 Nathanael Revoredo               M      Clewiston                      FL    US            43:43   14:04 24  29.7       
534   1201 matthew kura                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            43:44   14:05 34  30.2       
535   1210 Diane Lee-Gorden                 F      Tampa                          FL    US            43:53   14:07 45  35.8       
536   4050 Kim Kimmel                       F      Auburndale                     FL    US            43:55   14:08 44  35.5       
537   1104 Luke Farris                      M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            43:56   14:08 13  31.9       
538   1103 Emily Farris                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            43:59   14:09 47  36.4       
539   1533 Elizabeth Hicks                  F      Sarasota                       FL    US            44:02   14:10 20  33.5       
540   1245 Debra McLean                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            44:14   14:14 58  40.9       
541   1095 Denise Effertz                   F      Tampa                          FL    US            44:21   14:16 57  40.3       
542   1354 Judy Sromovsky                   F      St. Pete                       FL    US            44:25   14:18 62  42.8       
543   1184 Jackie Kennedy                   F      Muncie                         IN    US            44:34   14:21 55  39.2       
544   1320 Kerry Schaffer                   F      West Bloomfield                MI    US            44:36   14:21 45  35.2       
545   1249 Joseph Merle                     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            44:42   14:23 76  42.7       
546   1010 Rebekah Ashby                    F      Indian Rocks Beach             FL    US            44:42   14:23 61  42.0       
547   4005 John Ashby                       M      Indian Rocks Beach             FL    US            44:42   14:23 62  36.3       
548   1023 George Bernardich                M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            44:47   14:25 62  36.2       
549   1367 RONALD TAYLOR                    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            44:48   14:25 72  40.0       
550   1476 Ashley Woelfer                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            44:49   14:26 29  32.9       
551   1448 Michelle Michienzi               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            44:49   14:26 32  33.0       
552   1333 Gary Seech                       M      Upper St. Clair                PA    US            44:50   14:26 63  36.5       
553   1349 Tammie Smith                     F      Muncie                         IN    US            44:52   14:26 57  39.9       
554   5050 Ricardo Meyer                    M      Martinez                             AR            44:53   14:27 49  32.6       
555   1251 V. Meyer                         F      Martinez                             AR            44:54   14:27 11  37.6       
556   1395 Doris Wood                       F      Holiday                        FL    US            44:56   14:28 76  51.3       
557   1169 Lillian Ippolito                 F      Lindenhurst                    NY    US            45:03   14:30 55  38.8       
558   1143 Cheryl Hall                      F      Largo                          FL    US            45:04   14:30 60  41.1       
559   1440 Ann Joslin                       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            45:17   14:35 57  39.5       
560   1123 Cali Garber                      F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            45:29   14:38 28  32.5       
561   1371 Ted Tyler                        M      Framingham                     MA    US            45:31   14:39 79  44.5       
562   1370 Mary Tyler                       F      Framingham                     MA    US            45:31   14:39 71  47.0       
563   1478 Caroline Young                   F      Valrico                        FL    US            45:34   14:40 20  32.4       
564   1403 Emma Young                       F      Valrico                        FL    US            45:35   14:40 16  33.5       
565   1500 Stephen Digennaro                M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            45:43   14:43 71  38.7       
566   1081 Patricia Digennaro               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            45:44   14:43 65  43.1       
567   1152 Tamhara Hernandez                F      Riverview                      FL    US            45:44   14:43 39  33.0       
568   4069 Mandy Mills                      F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            45:46   14:44 66  43.7       
569   1511 Leanne Markley                   F                                                         45:49   14:45 28  32.2       
570   1383 kimberly wales                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            45:58   14:48 58  39.4       
571   1086 Pamela Douglas                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            45:58   14:48 55  38.0       
572   1273 Doug Norcross                    M      Belleair Bluffs                FL    US            45:59   14:48 71  38.5       
573   1243 Ross McKie                       M      St  petersburg                 FL    US            46:00   14:48 81  46.2       
574   1093 Kara Earle                       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            46:02   14:49 32  32.1       
575   1172 Susan Jacobs                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            46:07   14:51 65  42.8       
576   1173 William Jacobs                   M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            46:07   14:51 74  40.0       
577   1055 S. Castillo-Palma                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            46:10   14:52 7   41.8       
578   1054 Jacqueline Castillo              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            46:11   14:52 50  35.8       
579   1516 Bill Welch                       M      Sarasota                       FL    US            46:15   14:53 81  45.9       
580   1230 Debra Mariciak                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            46:30   14:58 63  41.4       
581   1073 Tracey Czopek                    F      Seminole                       FL    US            46:34   14:59 43  33.2       
582   1398 Anita Wooten                     F      Riverhead                      NY    US            46:42   15:02 53  36.6       
583   4077 Caran Patrick                    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            46:57   15:07 40  32.3       
584   1203 Stephen Kura                     M      Pittsburgh                     PA    US            46:58   15:07 68  36.4       
585   1310 Ruth Robertson                   F      Holiday                        FL    US            47:08   15:10 73  46.7       
586   1397 Nancy Wood                       F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US            47:10   15:11 76  48.8       
587   4065 Reilly McHugh                    M      Cocoa Beach                    FL    US            47:15   15:12 24  27.5       
588   4071 Kelly Motley                     F      Cocoa Beach                    FL    US            47:17   15:13 25  31.2       
589   1338 Mara Shine                       F      Odessa                         FL    US            47:36   15:19 37  31.4       
590   1284 Angela Peckman                   F      Tampa                          FL    US            47:51   15:24 43  32.3       
591   5006 Morgan Butler                    F      Clearwater                     FL    US            47:53   15:25 41  31.8       
592   1312 Edwina Rohrbach                  F      The Villages                   FL    US            48:01   15:27 72  45.2       
593   1408 Evelyn Zilch                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            48:10   15:30 57  37.1       
594   1355 Andre Stafford                   M      Richmond Hill                  GA    US            48:25   15:35 52  30.9       
595   1531 Kimberly Kelly-Clark             F      Lakeland                       FL    US            48:29   15:36 54  35.6       
596   1435 TINA HARDY                       F      Riverview                      FL    US            48:34   15:38 50  34.0       
597   5075 Cheri Leavitt                    F      Ocoee                          FL    US            48:36   15:39 48  33.3       
598   1198 Melanie Kruszona                 F      Indian Rocks Beach             FL    US            49:02   15:47 53  34.8       
599   4079 Nancy Pernini                    F      Clearwater                     FL    US            49:10   15:50 59  37.3       
600   1294 Eric Probst                      M      Seminole                       FL    US            49:16   15:51 49  29.7       
601   1293 Deborah Probst                   F      Seminole                       FL    US            49:17   15:52 44  31.6       
602   1514 Carmelita Hui                    F      Riverview                      FL    US            49:47   16:01 46  31.8       
603   1261 Carol Montgomery                 F      Naples                         FL    US            49:51   16:03 84  53.9       
604   1410 Mark Zilch                       M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            50:03   16:07 63  32.7       
605   1016 Barb Barrie                      F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            50:09   16:09 69  41.5       
606   1229 Lloyd Marchbanks                 M      Tampa                          FL    US            50:22   16:13 67  33.7       
607   4086 Arthur Rudy                      M      PIQUA                          OH    US            50:57   16:24 48  28.5       
608   4029 Daniel Dollar                    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            50:58   16:24 37  26.3       
609   4047 Vicky Hopper                     F      St Petersburg                  FL    US            51:00   16:25 43  30.3       
610   4129 David Schoen                     M      Largo                          FL    US            51:04   16:26 34  25.8       
611   4035 Carol Farrell                    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            51:13   16:29 41  29.8       
612   1182 Beth Kelly                       F      Tampa                          FL    US            51:25   16:33 27  28.7       
613   1215 Jodi Loney                       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            51:31   16:35 54  33.5       
614   1025 Linda Biondi                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            51:33   16:36 65  38.3       
615   1030 Mindy Bower                      F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            52:00   16:44 50  31.8       
616   5061 Karla Rothan                     F      Columbus                       OH    US            52:00   16:44 54  33.2       
617   1205 Pamela Lane                      F      Muncie                         IN    US            52:05   16:46 60  35.6       
618   4132 Frank Martin                     M      W. Bay Shore                   NY    US            52:14   16:49 83  42.9       
619   4045 Jenny Hemond                     F      Clearwater                     FL    US            52:28   16:53 40  28.9       
620   1218 Amber Loring                     F      ClearwaterClearwater           FL    US            52:47   16:59 37  28.4       
621   4090 Elizabeth Anne Sclater           F      Alexandria                     VA    US            53:19   17:10 48  30.3       
622   1389 Irene Wilke                      F      Orlando                        FL    US            53:53   17:21 70  39.2       
623   1014 Ximena Ball                      F      Orlando                        FL    US            53:54   17:21 48  30.0       
624   1013 Keli Ball                        F      Newberry                       FL    US            53:55   17:21 34  27.5       
625   1001 Debbie Adler                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            54:18   17:29 50  30.4       
626   1106 Benjamin Feliciano               M      Fishers                        IN    US            54:26   17:31 13  25.8       
627   1108 George Feliciano                 M      Fishers                        IN    US            54:28   17:32 43  25.7       
628   1107 Dominic Feliciano                M      Fishers                        IN    US            54:30   17:33 16  24.3       
629   1109 Maya Feliciano                   F      Fishers                        IN    US            54:31   17:33 43  28.4       
630   1297 Tanya Pye                        F      Spring Hill                    FL    US            54:56   17:41 44  28.4       
631   1296 Bronoris Pye                     M      Spring Hill                    FL    US            54:57   17:41 47  26.2       
632   1446 Danielle Massaro                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            55:02   17:43 34  27.0       
633   1307 Hope Rising-Massaro              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            55:02   17:43 53  31.0       
634   1046 David Calchera                   M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US            55:06   17:44 74  33.5       
635   1404 Jay Young                        M      Valrico                        FL    US            55:07   17:44 50  26.8       
636   1492 Sherry Snore                     F      Bayport                        NY    US            55:14   17:47 70  38.2       
637   1401 Larry Yost                       M      Treasure Island                FL    US            55:27   17:51 88  48.0       
638   1510 Ryan Markley                     M                                                         55:30   17:52 31  23.5       
639   4076 Diane Partelo                    F      Largo                          FL    US            56:07   18:04 44  27.8       
640   1479 John Strassenreiter              M      ST Petersburg                  FL                  56:37   18:13 74  32.6       
641   1499 Linda Lewallen                   F                                                         56:46   18:16 64  34.3       
642   1117 Annette Frisch                   F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US            56:47   18:17 78  41.8       
643   1180 Phil Johnson                     M      St Pete Beach                  FL    US            56:56   18:20 64  29.0       
644   1120 Kathleen Fuller                  F      Douglas                        GA    US            57:28   18:30 70  36.7       
645   1121 Rick Fuller                      M      Douglas                        GA    US            57:29   18:30 59  27.5       
646   1483 John Rogers                      M      N Smithfield                   RI    US            58:25   18:48 74  31.6       
647   1482 Thomas Rogers                    M      South Kingstown                RI    US            58:26   18:48 51  25.4       
648   1127 C. Geise                         M      Tampa                          FL    US            1:00:55 19:36 7   30.0       
649   1128 Tara Geise                       F      Tampa                          FL    US            1:00:56 19:37 46  26.0       
650   1332 Harold Schulze                   M      Cedar Rapids                   IA    US            1:01:21 19:45 83  36.5       
651   1402 Amy Young                        F      Valrico                        FL    US            1:02:45 20:12 49  26.1       
652   1368 Tina Tedder                      F      Saint Augustine                FL    US            1:02:50 20:13 58  28.8       
653   1400 Jackie Yost                      F      Treasure Island                FL    US            1:02:52 20:14 90  53.0       
654   1192 Carroll Kissam                   F      Saint Augustine                FL    US            1:04:32 20:46 57  27.7       
655   1183 Jackie Kelly                     F      Saint Augustine                FL    US            1:04:34 20:47 60  28.7       
656   1305 Michelle Richardson              F      Saint Augustine                FL    US            1:04:35 20:47 46  24.5       
657   1335 Krystal Sheeley                  F      Palm Coast                     FL    US            1:04:37 20:48 51  25.8       

Embed Code