St. Pete Beach Classic

Sat January 18 - Sun January 19, 2020 St. Pete Beach, FL US 33706 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Searchable 10K
Classic 10K
Searchable 5K
St Pete Running Company 5K
Searchable Beach
Beach Fun Run 3.8 Miles
Searchable Half
Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon
SEARCHABLE DUO
10K & 5K Waste Connection Classic Duo
Searchable Marathon
Marathon Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking AWRDS-DUO AWRDS-5 AWRDS-H Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Age Groups Waste Connection Classic Duo Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Overall Results Marathon Challenge Age Groups Marathon Challenge Age Groups 5K Overall Results 10K Overall Results Waste Connection Classic Duo Age Groups 5K Age Groups 10K Age Groups AWRDS-10 --- Select Results --- Searchable 10K
Classic 10K
Searchable 5K
Classic 5K
Searchable Beach
Beach Fun Run 3.8 Miles
Searchable Half
Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon
Searchable Duo
10K & 5K Waste Connection Classic Duo
Searchable Marathon Challenge
Marathon Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10K Overall Results 5K Overall Results Beach Run Overall Results 10K Age Groups 5K Age Groups AWRDS-10 AWRDS-5 Beach Run Age Groups Marathon Challenge Age Groups AWRDS-H Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Females Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Males Marathon Challenge Results Waste Connection Classic Duo Age Groups Waste Connection Classic Duo Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Age Groups AWRDS-DUO --- Select Results --- Searchables - 10K
Classic 10K
Searchables - 5K
Classic 5K
Searchables - Beach Run
Beach Fun Run
Searchables - Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking Duo Overall Results Duo (10K+5K) Age Groups Beach Run Overall Results Beach Run Age Groups Marathon Challenge Results Marathon Challenge Age Groups 5K Age Groups 5K Overall Results 5K Overall Males 5K Overall Females 10K Overall Results 10K Overall Females 10K Overall Males 10K Age Groups Half Marathon Overall Results Half Marathon Females Half Marathon Males Half Marathon Recumbent Results Half Marathon Age Groups --- Select Results --- 10K Searchables
Classic 10K
5K Searchables
Classic 5K
Beach Run Searchables
Beach Fun Run
Half Marathon Searchables
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon Overall Males Half Marathon Age Groups Half Marathon Awards Half Marathon Overall Females Marathon Challenge Awards Marathon Challenge Overall Marathon Challenge Age Groups Beach Run Overall Beach Run Age Groups 10K Awards 10K Overall Females 10K Overall Males 10K Age Groups 5K Awards 5K Overall Females 5K Overall Males 5K Age Groups Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Awards Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Overall Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Age Groups --- Select Results --- Half Marathon Searchables
Half Marathon
5K Searchables
Classic 5K
Beach Run Searchables
Beach Fun Run
10K Searchables
Classic 10K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Participant Lookup & Tracking 10K Age Groups 10K Overall Males 10K Awards 10K Overall Females 5K Awards 5K Overall Females 5K Overall Males 5K Age Groups Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Awards Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Overall Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Age Groups --- Select Results --- 5K Searchables
1/18 Mango Bay Classic 5K
10K Searchables
1/18 Classic 10K
Beach Run Searchables
1/18 Sunset Beach Fun Run
Half Marathon Searchables
1/19 Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10K Awards 10K Overall Females 10K Overall Males 10K Age Groups 5K Awards 5K Overall Males 5K Overall Females 5K Age Groups Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Awards Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Overall Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Age Groups
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age 
                                                                                  Time    Time              
===== ==== ============================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === 
      632  Brian Runyon                   M                                       16:45   16:45   5:24  33  
      3132 Jordan Bailey                  M      Bloomington        IN    US      18:07   18:07   5:50  26  
      505  Blair Burnett                  M      Tampa              FL    US      18:15   18:15   5:53  46  
      374  Bryan Reynolds                 M      Gulfport           FL    US      18:37   18:11   5:52  24  
      631  Steve Schilling                M                                       18:40   18:39   6:00  32  
      3558 Thomas Geyer                   M                                       18:46   18:46   6:03  32  
      417  Charles Schauer                M      Treasure Island    FL    US      18:53   18:53   6:05  40  
      3144 Rob Bailey                     M                                       18:53   18:53   6:05  27  
      468  Sky Walker                     M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      18:57   18:56   6:06  14  
      43   Laura Bowerman                 F      Temple Terrace     FL    US      19:01   19:01   6:07  28  
      76   Jac Cautero                    M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      19:06   18:56   6:06  16  
      577  Magnus Dahlberg                M                                       19:17   19:17   6:13  43  
      198  Carol Hollenbeck               F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      19:24   19:24   6:15  47  
      570  Joe Cantwell                   M                                       19:27   19:26   6:16  45  
      253  Paul Lefebvre                  M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      19:43   19:42   6:21  31  
      606  Dirk Shadd                     M      St Petersburg      FL    US      19:57   19:56   6:25  43  
      476  Walter Watts                   M      Tampa              FL    US      20:12   20:08   6:29  34  
      507  David Fabian                   M      Tampa              FL    US      20:35   20:35   6:38  46  
      3527 Hailey Krzyston                F      Burr Ridge         IL    US      20:49   20:45   6:41  22  
      472  Matthew Ward                   M      Seminole           FL    US      20:50   20:26   6:35  17  
      3018 Brian Cipolla                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      20:54   20:53   6:44  35  
      3536 Michael Popham                 M      Tolland            CT    US      21:03   21:02   6:46  33  
      31   Josh Bickford                  M      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      21:55   21:54   7:03  45  
      3526 William Kelley                 M      Alachua            FL    US      21:57   21:56   7:04  50  
      562  John-Paul Newfield             M                                       22:03   22:02   7:06  26  
      625  Chris Knight                   M                                       22:05   22:00   7:05  53  
      3504 Jason Bunting                  M      Mansfield          OH    US      22:09   21:42   6:59  44  
      3022 Mark Dedow                     M      Clarkston          MI    US      22:12   22:10   7:08  56  
      3048 Claudia Junqueira              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      22:16   22:16   7:10  52  
      182  John Gumula                    M      Tampa              FL    US      22:19   22:17   7:11  35  
      155  A. Gandara                     M      Weston             FL    US      22:21   22:21   7:12  7   
      3520 Rachel Griffin                 F      Walpole            MA    US      22:23   22:23   7:12  20  
      203  Ashley Hutto                   M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      22:24   22:24   7:13  39  
      3013 Francisco Cardona              M      Largo              FL    US      22:26   22:07   7:07  45  
      624  Chad Clarke                    M                                       22:27   22:16   7:10  44  
      3518 Heather Endicott               F      Galion             OH    US      22:32   22:10   7:08  34  
      144  David Flynn                    M      Sheffield                        22:39   22:33   7:16  54  
      656  Brandon Gordon                 M                                       22:41   22:34   7:16  28  
      3    Brandi Adams                   F      Tampa              FL    US      22:42   22:42   7:19  34  
      11   Don Ardell                     M      St. Pete           FL    US      22:45   22:44   7:19  76  
      211  Kellyann Jenkins               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      22:48   22:42   7:19  30  
      114  Gina Disanto                   F      Seminole           FL    US      22:53   22:51   7:22  42  
      3051 Scott Kerrigan                 M      Hinsdale           IL    US      22:59   22:52   7:22  53  
      3045 John Jerome                    M      Temple Terrace     FL    US      23:02   22:57   7:23  66  
      655  Steven Williams                M                                       23:03   23:02   7:25  48  
      3042 Tim Howard                     M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      23:04   22:06   7:07  31  
      60   Tim Burke                      M      Ellenton           FL    US      23:10   23:07   7:27  33  
      3050 Amy Keener                     F      St Petersburg      FL    US      23:10   23:08   7:27  38  
      254  Valerie Leggett                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      23:21   23:19   7:31  42  
      627  Mike Bartholomew               M                                       23:21   23:20   7:31  58  
      566  John Ellington                 M      Algonquin          IL    US      23:27   23:19   7:31  36  
      38   Jim Bonenfant                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      23:31   23:20   7:31  45  
      479  Catherine Whatley              F      Tampa              FL    US      23:31   23:24   7:32  32  
      252  Dave Leduc                     M      Barrie             ON    CA      23:42   23:41   7:38  52  
      92   Tony Cuda                      M      Largo              FL    US      23:45   23:39   7:37  47  
      3506 Sean Clay                      M      Horgen                           23:50   23:40   7:37  45  
      3524 Steve Jordan                   M      Wilmington         NC    US      23:50   23:40   7:37  30  
      559  David Strauss                  M                                       23:52   23:46   7:39  64  
      412  I. Saunders                    F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      23:58   23:57   7:43  12  
      382  Betty Rioux                    F      Treasure Island    FL    US      23:59   23:57   7:43  42  
      659  Cellan Lehman                  F                                       24:06   24:06   7:46  20  
      3100 Jack Shuten                    M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      24:06   23:41   7:38  50  
      220  Michael Jones                  M      Seminole           FL    US      24:10   23:39   7:37  24  
      511  Michael Finno                  M      St. Pete           FL    US      24:10   23:39   7:37  25  
      266  Gail Lohman                    F      St Petersburg      FL    US      24:16   24:13   7:48  63  
      3511 Felicity Cunningham            F      Viera              FL    US      24:19   24:10   7:47  41  
      3512 Jim Cunningham                 M      Viera              FL    US      24:21   24:21   7:51  60  
      460  Aurora Valenziano              F      Tampa              FL    US      24:30   24:21   7:51  52  
      156  Joel Gandara                   M      Weston             FL    US      24:42   24:41   7:57  39  
      119  Jane Duncan                    F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      24:45   24:26   7:52  50  
      55   Daniel Bryan                   M      Lakeland           FL    US      24:48   24:07   7:46  29  
      107  Vickie Devine                  F      Villa Hills        KY    US      24:49   24:21   7:51  59  
      3019 Jim Cygan                      M      Chicago            IL    US      24:54   24:52   8:00  48  
      588  Charlotte Shimko               F                                       24:59   24:56   8:02  37  
      82   Patricia Conolly               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      25:01   24:57   8:02  57  
      3023 Rob Dehart                     M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      25:01   24:36   7:55  49  
      183  Nicholas Guy                   M      Sarasota           FL    US      25:06   24:52   8:01  35  
      461  Christina Valenziano           F      Tampa              FL    US      25:06   24:57   8:02  23  
      175  Pamela Greene                  F      Tierra Verde       FL    US      25:09   25:09   8:06  52  
      194  Kelley Hewett                  F      Dunedin            FL    US      25:09   24:58   8:03  47  
      590  J. Incavido                    M                                       25:12   24:57   8:02  10  
      471  Jacob Ward                     M      Seminole           FL    US      25:13   24:48   7:59  15  
      641  Stephen Carroll                M                                       25:14   24:59   8:03  37  
      3073 Kim Mottert                    F      St Petersburg      FL    US      25:20   25:12   8:07  32  
      463  David Vee                      M      Sauk Rapids        MN    US      25:21   24:57   8:02  30  
      64   Amy Canavan                    F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      25:23   25:17   8:08  39  
      532  McCartney Renn                 F      Baraboo            WI    US      25:25   25:12   8:07  22  
      284  Penny Markuske                 F      Largo              FL    US      25:26   25:01   8:04  23  
      3003 Bill Ayers                     M      Tampa              FL    US      25:26   25:08   8:06  57  
      3128 Marsha Zarco                   F      Ocala              FL    US      25:28   25:20   8:09  33  
      355  Harold Polivka                 M      Milwaukie          OR    US      25:31   25:29   8:12  71  
      568  Bianey Sanchez                 F                                       25:32   25:24   8:11  19  
      3063 Jay Lleras                     M      Tampa              FL    US      25:32   25:10   8:06  40  
      3513 Thomas Dates                   M      Jacksonville       FL    US      25:33   24:47   7:59  49  
      452  Jennifer Temple                F      Collinsville       MS    US      25:36   25:34   8:14  36  
      526  Madelyn Nunez                  F      Orlando            FL    US      25:38   25:35   8:14  13  
      3537 Jan Puzio                      M      Fordingbridge                    25:38   25:15   8:08  63  
      3043 Agnieszka Hunter               F      Seminole           FL    US      25:41   25:32   8:13  44  
      247  Monica Landers                 F      Tampa              FL    US      25:43   25:43   8:17  29  
      3029 Alison Dunn                    F      Cleobury Mortimer                25:43   25:38   8:15  48  
      3538 Alain Richard                  M      Indian Island      NB    CA      25:49   25:09   8:06  55  
      336  Lisa Oberstar                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      25:53   25:11   8:07  37  
      47   Stephen Boyle                  M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      25:54   25:47   8:18  33  
      525  Frank Nunez                    M      Orlando            FL    US      25:54   25:43   8:17  41  
      3059 Kristin Lawrence               F      Tampa              FL    US      25:54   25:51   8:20  26  
      414  Merritt Saunders               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      25:55   25:52   8:20  47  
      97   Robert Czyszczon               M      St.Pete Beach      FL    US      25:56   25:44   8:17  35  
      3531 Alan Miller                    M      Galion             OH    US      25:56   25:33   8:14  43  
      579  Donny Hager                    M                                       25:58   25:58   8:22  54  
      438  T. Smith                       M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      26:03   25:51   8:20  11  
      90   Guillermo Cubero               M      Tampa              FL    US      26:08   26:05   8:24  55  
      265  Chuck Lohman                   M      St Petersburg      FL    US      26:11   25:58   8:22  68  
      3111 Lisa Taylor                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      26:11   25:43   8:17  40  
      527  T. Nunez                       M      Orlando            FL    US      26:14   26:10   8:26  9   
      3024 Karen Dempsey                  F      Tampa              FL    US      26:16   25:56   8:21  45  
      629  Karen Blain                    F                                       26:19   25:41   8:16  53  
      510  Tatiana Fabian                 F      Tampa              FL    US      26:20   25:59   8:22  14  
      3001 Frank Adornato                 M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      26:21   26:00   8:22  67  
      1    Ray Abel                       M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      26:27   26:07   8:25  34  
      367  Lori Reckley                   F      Marco Island       FL    US      26:27   26:13   8:27  49  
      3559 John Derosa                    M                                       26:28   26:26   8:31  47  
      137  Mary Fairclough                F      Springfield        IL    US      26:39   26:28   8:31  59  
      80   Natalie Clanzy                 F      Largo              FL    US      26:41   26:40   8:35  46  
      529  Stephen Perry                  M      Natick             MA    US      26:42   26:29   8:32  58  
      354  Theresa Pilz                   F      South Pasadena     FL    US      26:45   26:42   8:36  41  
      593  Janae Pranschke                F                                       26:45   26:27   8:31  38  
      143  Ryley Fitzsimmons              M      Tampa              FL    US      26:47   26:02   8:23  25  
      587  Carl Hays                      M                                       26:47   25:58   8:22  40  
      3053 Andrew Kivela                  M      Tampa              FL    US      26:47   26:29   8:32  33  
      506  Wendy Cousins-Savage           F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      26:51   26:36   8:34  49  
      516  Bonnie Kelly                   F      St Pete            FL    US      26:51   26:47   8:37  33  
      524  A. Nunez                       F      Orlando            FL    US      26:52   26:46   8:37  12  
      3505 Bob Chittenden                 M      Wooster            OH    US      26:54   26:52   8:39  72  
      581  Coral Marsh                    F                                       26:58   26:36   8:34  32  
      615  Jamie Wassermann               F                                       26:58   26:35   8:34  39  
      455  Rhonda Toogood                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      26:59   26:51   8:39  50  
      3103 Janice Smith                   F      Tierra Verde       FL    US      26:59   26:49   8:38  51  
      3106 Alyssa Stewart                 F      Tampa              FL    US      27:00   26:42   8:36  30  
      536  Neil Sevintuna                 M      St Petersburg      FL    US      27:01   26:55   8:40  57  
      3088 Deb Robinson                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      27:03   26:54   8:40  56  
      3098 Tim Scholz                     M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      27:03   26:51   8:39  43  
      628  Kevin Blain                    M                                       27:09   26:31   8:32  53  
      654  Matt Hickman                   M                                       27:10   26:43   8:36  29  
      401  John Ross                      M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      27:11   26:46   8:37  50  
      3109 David Taylor                   M      Apopka             FL    US      27:12   26:24   8:30  45  
      662  William Daly                   M                                       27:16   26:40   8:35  50  
      484  Alissa Willard                 F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      27:17   26:48   8:38  30  
      115  Melanie Dooley                 F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      27:18   26:49   8:38  43  
      491  Andy Wombacher                 M      Lithia             FL    US      27:18   26:34   8:33  16  
      534  H. Saunders                    M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      27:19   27:16   8:47  12  
      3533 Ashley Patterson               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      27:19   26:26   8:31  24  
      3085 Linda Richards                 F      Lakeland           FL    US      27:20   27:16   8:47  51  
      3135 Katherine Turenne              F      Parrish            FL    US      27:24   26:49   8:38  46  
      647  Susie Beardlsey                F                                       27:29   27:06   8:44  45  
      63   Kara Cain                      F      Lakeland           FL    US      27:36   26:55   8:40  24  
      131  Annie Ermanis                  F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      27:36   26:58   8:41  31  
      134  Keith Ewing                    M      Tampa              FL    US      27:38   27:25   8:50  30  
      152  Chris Gagen                    M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      27:41   27:18   8:48  54  
      378  Robert Rickel                  M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      27:41   27:23   8:49  27  
      3107 Silky Sullivan                 M      Seminole           FL    US      27:41   27:39   8:54  70  
      377  Kerry Rickel                   F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      27:42   27:26   8:50  27  
      643  Jordan Cash                    M                                       27:43   27:39   8:54  20  
      589  Juan Pineda                    M                                       27:44   27:43   8:56  27  
      449  Pamela Stine                   F      St.Petersburg      FL    US      27:47   27:47   8:57  54  
      3038 Katherine Graf                 F      Tampa              FL    US      27:49   26:58   8:41  25  
      546  Kyle Scannell                  M                                       27:51   26:29   8:32  25  
      180  Michael Grove                  M      Tampa              FL    US      27:55   27:36   8:53  50  
      368  Adam Recvlohe                  M      St. Pete           FL    US      27:55   27:54   8:59  27  
      226  Kristine Kennedy               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      27:56   27:38   8:54  45  
      3539 Paul Rosen                     M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      28:03   27:52   8:59  59  
      328  Joseph Newcombe                M      Clearwater         FL    US      28:05   27:51   8:58  27  
      561  Casey McGauvan                 F                                       28:06   28:00   9:01  25  
      3120 Kathleen Wheeler               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      28:12   28:00   9:01  53  
      3590 Unknown Team Diner-Moss-Thomas                                         28:13   28:05   9:03  99  
      3591 Beth Diner                     F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      28:13   28:06   9:03  41  
      3004 David Ball                     M      Orlando            FL    US      28:14   27:29   8:51  56  
      162  Andy Geye                      M      Wheaton            IL    US      28:18   27:12   8:46  29  
      626  Killian Quilty                 M                                       28:18   27:47   8:57  19  
      436  S. Smith                       F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      28:25   28:25   9:09  9   
      553  John Mahoney                   M                                       28:26   28:18   9:07  64  
      3502 Darrel Bielawski               M      New York           NY    US      28:26   27:57   9:00  36  
      3543 Kalli Sanicola                 F      New York           NY    US      28:26   27:57   9:00  38  
      397  David Romagna                  M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      28:28   28:07   9:03  45  
      3010 John Burch                     M      Ft Myers           FL    US      28:28   27:28   8:51  49  
      545  Ryan Fay                       M                                       28:29   27:09   8:45  25  
      547  Sean Porter                    M                                       28:29   27:08   8:44  25  
      3028 Christina Dubose               F      Plant City         FL    US      28:29   27:39   8:54  30  
      433  Daphne Smith                   F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      28:33   28:22   9:08  44  
      348  Lauren Parks                   F      Seminole           FL    US      28:34   28:23   9:08  18  
      521  Teresa McCoy                   F      Tampa              FL    US      28:42   28:24   9:09  41  
      618  Bryan Kings                    M                                       28:46   28:43   9:15  20  
      619  Greg Butler                    M                                       28:46   28:44   9:15  22  
      663  Erin Daly                      F                                       28:49   28:11   9:05  45  
      196  Crystal Hochmuller             F      Largo              FL    US      28:50   28:50   9:17  26  
      607  Chris Brown                    M                                       28:52   28:22   9:08  27  
      176  Kathy Greif                    F      Tampa              FL    US      28:54   28:35   9:12  40  
      450  Sean Struble                   M      Tampa              FL    US      28:55   28:09   9:04  33  
      3082 Payton Reddy                   M      Ocala              FL    US      28:55   28:23   9:09  13  
      3080 Heather Ptak                   F      Tampa              FL    US      28:56   28:36   9:13  24  
      512  Casey Fischer                  M      Gulfport           FL    US      28:57   28:33   9:12  43  
      256  M. Lesbirel                    M      Ocala              FL    US      29:00   28:28   9:10  9   
      3137 Irene Schaubs                  F                                       29:01   28:24   9:09  21  
      3545 Sharon Suarez-Cook             F      Canton             OH    US      29:02   28:55   9:19  48  
      3101 Haley Smart                    F      Tampa              FL    US      29:03   28:43   9:15  24  
      543  Debra Wright                   F      Milwaukee          WI    US      29:07   28:17   9:06  61  
      386  Emily Rivera                   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      29:08   28:39   9:14  41  
      3529 Sara Marr                      F      Riverview          FL    US      29:10   28:59   9:20  26  
      200  Nicole Huau                    F      St. Pete           FL    US      29:11   28:35   9:12  40  
      351  Meredith Peters                M      Salem, In.         IN    US      29:11   28:59   9:20  70  
      500  Heather York                   F      St Petersburg      FL    US      29:11   28:31   9:11  26  
      550  Douglas Johnson                M                                       29:12   28:58   9:20  57  
      601  Dana Young                     F                                       29:12   28:38   9:13  31  
      602  Jeremy Birt                    M                                       29:12   28:37   9:13  39  
      3117 Kelly Vaas                     F      Tampa              FL    US      29:12   29:12   9:24  27  
      616  Sylvia Crowhurst               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      29:14   29:08   9:23  52  
      620  Kathryn Handley                F                                       29:16   29:14   9:25  34  
      621  Unknown 5k Runner              M                                       29:16   29:13   9:25  99  
      3530 Mike Mason                     M      Galion             OH    US      29:22   28:57   9:20  47  
      249  Lewis Langford                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      29:24   28:00   9:01  53  
      3510 Pete Cook                      M      Canton             OH    US      29:24   29:20   9:27  45  
      3086 Alissa Rivera                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      29:29   29:19   9:27  25  
      3046 Linda Jimenez                  F      Tampa              FL    US      29:31   29:21   9:27  36  
      218  Danielle Jones                 F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      29:33   29:04   9:22  27  
      3008 John Bramblett                 M      Rock Hill          SC    US      29:34   29:02   9:21  47  
      311  Michael Miller                 M      Spring Hill        FL    US      29:35   29:12   9:24  28  
      3035 Nancy Gendreau                 F      Somerset           MA    US      29:36   29:02   9:21  52  
      3534 Lori Patterson                 F      Palm Coast         FL    US      29:38   29:26   9:29  44  
      319  Michael Moore                  M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      29:40   29:04   9:22  52  
      413  Kristen Saunders               F      Largo              FL    US      29:40   29:24   9:28  57  
      569  Marjori Cantwell               F                                       29:42   29:36   9:32  46  
      3066 Kortney Mattox                 F      Seminole           FL    US      29:47   29:28   9:29  15  
      3140 Mary Jean Egert                F                                       29:47   29:28   9:30  50  
      3141 Sammi Corsini                  F                                       29:47   29:28   9:29  16  
      214  A. Johnson                     M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      29:51   29:12   9:24  8   
      3127 Lisa Yttri                     F      Bradenton          FL    US      29:53   29:36   9:32  44  
      567  Unknown 5k Runner              M                                       29:54   29:47   9:36  99  
      3522 Jaime Herzig                   F      Tampa              FL    US      29:54   29:47   9:35  28  
      540  Taylor Watson                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      29:56   29:44   9:34  23  
      3131 Anthony Arellano               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      29:56   29:43   9:34  34  
      366  Mandy Ratliff                  F      Plain City         OH    US      29:59   29:33   9:31  40  
      3031 Lynsey Foster                  F      Columbia           MO    US      30:06   30:06   9:42  29  
      205  Kate Irwin                     F      Sarasota           FL    US      30:07   29:28   9:30  31  
      199  Daniel Holmes                  M      Sarasota           FL    US      30:09   29:30   9:30  35  
      3037 Christine Gordian              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      30:10   29:06   9:22  31  
      3119 Wendell Watts                  M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      30:11   29:22   9:27  39  
      178  Amanda Griffin                 F      St. Peterburg      FL    US      30:13   29:16   9:26  24  
      3557 Joseph Zealor                  M      Sarasota           FL    US      30:15   29:58   9:39  44  
      300  Ryan McNickle                  M      Gainesville        FL    US      30:16   29:57   9:39  26  
      3129 Jim Zealor                     M      Sarasota           FL    US      30:16   29:59   9:39  45  
      3071 Don Moose                      M      Tampa              FL    US      30:19   29:54   9:38  51  
      640  Benjamin Turinsky              M      Thonotosassa       FL    US      30:23   29:39   9:33  31  
      3007 Jeff Boehler                   M      St Petersburg      FL    US      30:24   29:34   9:31  62  
      648  Joshua Cash                    M                                       30:25   30:21   9:46  17  
      474  G. Watterson                   M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      30:29   30:14   9:44  10  
      72   Melanie Carpenter              F      London             ON    CA      30:31   30:25   9:48  44  
      101  Mackenzie Deck                 F      Gainesville        FL    US      30:31   30:11   9:43  24  
      475  Timothy Watterson              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      30:31   30:16   9:45  45  
      429  Aimee Sheppard                 F      Seminole           FL    US      30:37   30:17   9:45  38  
      3517 Phillip Drake                  M      Tampa              FL    US      30:37   30:06   9:42  41  
      338  James O'Hara                   M      Brandon            FL    US      30:40   29:59   9:39  26  
      3072 Barbara Ann Morrissey          F      Owego              NY    US      30:41   30:24   9:47  67  
      3142 Peggy Brinkley                 F                                       30:42   30:16   9:45  53  
      318  Kelly Moore                    F      High Springs       FL    US      30:43   30:06   9:42  51  
      519  J. Martynow                    F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      30:46   30:32   9:50  9   
      651  Karen Hasque                   F                                       30:46   30:26   9:48  71  
      257  O. Lesbirel                    F      Ocala              FL    US      30:48   30:17   9:45  12  
      531  Stephen Powers                 M      Hudson             FL    US      30:48   30:25   9:48  47  
      3523 Daren Johnson                  M      Ocala              FL    US      30:48   30:17   9:45  44  
      518  Claudia Martynow               F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      30:49   30:35   9:51  17  
      649  Gerald Cash                    M                                       30:49   30:45   9:54  45  
      83   Jessica Conte                  F      Tampa              FL    US      30:50   30:16   9:45  33  
      454  Andrea Toll                    F      Tampa              FL    US      30:50   30:16   9:45  34  
      6    Kristi Allen                   F      Wimauma            FL    US      30:51   30:45   9:54  48  
      32   M. Bickford                    F      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      30:51   30:15   9:45  9   
      3121 Hilary Whittle                 F      Tampa              FL    US      30:56   30:49   9:56  24  
      448  Henri Stewart                  F      Tampa              FL    US      30:58   30:32   9:50  58  
      481  Jessica Whittington            F      Seminole           FL    US      31:00   30:57   9:58  29  
      147  Jack Freed                     M      Ocoee              FL    US      31:03   30:36   9:51  46  
      3040 Joyce Hobson                   F      Plant City         FL    US      31:03   30:12   9:44  30  
      285  Blake Martin                   M      Cresco             PA    US      31:05   30:39   9:52  34  
      286  Rita Martin                    F      Cresco             PA    US      31:05   30:38   9:52  31  
      3091 Tom Rogers                     M      South Kingstown    RI    US      31:07   30:41   9:53  47  
      458  Josie Tucci                    F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      31:08   30:26   9:48  42  
      571  David Messina                  M                                       31:08   30:44   9:54  40  
      635  Max Montes                     M                                       31:09   30:49   9:56  37  
      3039 Kimbrell Hines                 F      Gainesville        FL    US      31:09   30:32   9:50  19  
      215  D. Johnson                     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      31:10   30:31   9:50  12  
      48   Myles Brager                   M      Owings Mills       MD    US      31:11   31:06   10:01 62  
      216  Matthew Johnson                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      31:12   30:32   9:50  48  
      160  Doug Gettmann                  M      Seminole           FL    US      31:13   30:44   9:54  45  
      237  Kimberly Kovac                 F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      31:13   30:46   9:55  48  
      231  Alison Knoles                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      31:17   30:59   9:59  19  
      3535 Elisabeth Pipolo               F      Cresco             PA    US      31:18   30:51   9:56  42  
      132  Megen Erwine                   F      Tampa              FL    US      31:23   30:30   9:49  33  
      630  Rebecca Levine                 F                                       31:24   30:35   9:51  32  
      330  Mark Nichols                   M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      31:25   30:16   9:45  59  
      3084 Joe Richards                   M      Lakeland           FL    US      31:27   31:06   10:01 71  
      3532 Deanna Miller                  F      Galion             OH    US      31:28   31:04   10:00 39  
      238  Stephen Kovac                  M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      31:33   31:06   10:01 48  
      496  Judy Wood                      F      Clearwater         FL    US      31:40   31:09   10:02 50  
      241  Tom Kurtz                      M      St Petersburg      FL    US      31:41   30:50   9:56  42  
      558  Laura Fay                      F                                       31:41   30:23   9:47  27  
      3009 Meghan Brunelli                F      Terra Ceia         FL    US      31:43   31:11   10:03 36  
      3521 Jill Herndon                   F      Gainesville        FL    US      31:43   30:37   9:51  48  
      544  James Wright                   M      Milwaukee          WI    US      31:47   30:50   9:56  66  
      580  Kelly Fuchs                    F      Wauwatosa          WI    US      31:48   31:27   10:08 40  
      538  Jody Soutullo                  M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      31:49   31:02   10:00 43  
      3081 John Ramirez                   M      Spring Hill        FL    US      31:54   30:52   9:56  29  
      3548 Ken Traisman                   M      Lincolnwood        IL    US      32:00   31:47   10:14 56  
      600  Catherine Young                F                                       32:02   31:49   10:15 55  
      111  Marion Dilegge                 F      Largo              FL    US      32:03   31:55   10:17 60  
      100  Tara Davidson                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      32:04   30:49   9:55  32  
      106  Aubrey Devine                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:04   32:04   10:20 29  
      501  Julia Zibrida                  F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      32:05   31:54   10:16 43  
      239  John Kudryk                    M      Clearwater         FL    US      32:07   31:36   10:11 60  
      273  Lauren Lum                     F      Towson             MD    US      32:09   32:00   10:18 29  
      3124 Jordann Windschauer            F      Tampa              FL    US      32:11   31:54   10:16 24  
      283  Jennifer Mansfield             F      Thonotosassa       FL    US      32:14   31:29   10:08 27  
      576  Stephanie Adkinson             F                                       32:14   31:55   10:17 62  
      3077 Jodi Perry                     F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      32:18   31:45   10:14 43  
      427  Patty Shedd                    F      Lerona             WV    US      32:21   32:08   10:21 52  
      3047 Sheila Jones                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      32:21   31:49   10:15 45  
      373  Keith Reester                  M      Port Charlotte     FL    US      32:23   32:14   10:23 68  
      440  Sarah Span                     F      St Petersburg      FL    US      32:24   31:20   10:05 34  
      96   R. Czyszczon                   M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      32:26   32:12   10:22 9   
      314  N. Mlynarczyk                  F      St Pete            FL    US      32:26   32:13   10:23 12  
      462  Kayla Vance                    F      Riverview          FL    US      32:28   32:13   10:22 31  
      3078 Anamaria Plumridge             F      Seminole           FL    US      32:29   31:56   10:17 52  
      459  Beth Ugarte                    F      Tampa              FL    US      32:30   32:08   10:21 49  
      582  Thomas Gallagher               M                                       32:30   32:02   10:19 70  
      75   Bonnie Cato                    F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      32:33   32:00   10:18 47  
      268  Anthony Loschiavo              M      Seminole           FL    US      32:33   32:33   10:29 39  
      30   J. Bickford                    M      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      32:34   31:58   10:18 5   
      46   Michelle Boyle                 F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      32:34   32:26   10:27 30  
      552  Joel Bickford                  M                                       32:34   31:59   10:18 40  
      557  Jeff Nash                      M                                       32:36   31:45   10:13 41  
      113  Ernie Dinkel                   M      Tampa              FL    US      32:37   32:16   10:23 69  
      356  Latrica Poole                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      32:40   32:08   10:21 43  
      56   Paula Buchele                  F      Seminole           FL    US      32:42   32:02   10:19 62  
      4    J. Albright                    F      Ocala              FL    US      32:44   32:12   10:22 12  
      124  Nancy Eeickson                 F      Tampa              FL    US      32:46   32:18   10:24 48  
      235  Thomas Kohler                  M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      32:47   31:09   10:02 42  
      3145 Chris Tillman                  M                                       32:48   32:22   10:25 41  
      3507 Ken Clemons                    M      Bloomington        MN    US      32:50   32:09   10:21 50  
      520  Mary Martynow                  F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      32:52   32:37   10:30 43  
      3102 Emily Smith                    F      Tampa              FL    US      32:52   32:45   10:33 24  
      240  Tee Kudryk                     F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:53   32:42   10:32 63  
      3093 Kimberly Ross                  F      Tampa              FL    US      32:53   32:17   10:24 42  
      664  Sara Williams                  F                                       32:56   31:59   10:18 29  
      453  Victoria Terranova             F      Tampa              FL    US      32:58   32:48   10:34 31  
      228  Jordan Kerrigan                M      Hinsdale           IL    US      33:00   32:32   10:28 17  
      660  Amy Edwards                    F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      33:00   32:01   10:19 44  
      227  Jackie Kerrigan                F      Hinsdale           IL    US      33:01   32:32   10:29 52  
      3090 Mary Rogers                    F      Springfield        IL    US      33:09   32:47   10:33 49  
      16   Kristin Baird                  F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      33:10   32:37   10:30 37  
      3104 Laurie Spieler                 F      Tampa              FL    US      33:10   32:53   10:35 53  
      3555 Lorrie Wu                      F      Dunlap             IL    US      33:10   32:58   10:37 50  
      3509 Jesse Colston                  M      Jacksonville       FL    US      33:11   32:28   10:27 31  
      104  Linsey Deluca                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      33:12   33:06   10:40 35  
      9    Jay Anderson                   M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      33:22   32:23   10:26 69  
      37   Danielle Blinkoff              F      Tampa              FL    US      33:22   32:45   10:33 27  
      5    Danea Allen                    F      Lehigh Arces       FL    US      33:23   33:01   10:38 45  
      206  Jamie Isselbacher              F      Clearwater         FL    US      33:23   32:52   10:35 29  
      15   Ron Bacon                      M      The Villages       FL    US      33:29   33:20   10:44 68  
      219  Graham Jones                   M      Clayton            ON    CA      33:30   32:51   10:35 62  
      657  Melanie Simon                  F                                       33:32   32:59   10:37 56  
      493  Jesse Wombacher                M      Lithia             FL    US      33:34   32:50   10:34 14  
      605  Erika Stanley                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      33:35   32:56   10:36 33  
      430  Alice Siepak                   F      Treasure Is        FL    US      33:38   33:12   10:41 52  
      3554 Jonathan Wilcox                M      Zephyrhills        FL    US      33:41   33:17   10:43 34  
      642  Tom Coffey                     M                                       33:43   33:04   10:39 54  
      78   C. Christie                    F      Gulfport           FL    US      33:45   33:08   10:40 11  
      171  Byron Graham                   M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      33:45   32:38   10:31 34  
      428  Amanda Shelley                 F      Seminole           FL    US      33:47   33:24   10:45 27  
      98   V. Czyszczon                   F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      33:48   33:35   10:49 10  
      225  Philson Kempton                M      Cow Bay            NS    CA      33:49   33:22   10:45 67  
      441  Diane Spicer                   F      Tampa              FL    US      33:49   33:42   10:51 62  
      350  John Perez                     M      Odessa             FL    US      33:52   33:42   10:51 54  
      91   Rosa Cuda                      F      Largo              FL    US      33:53   33:45   10:52 39  
      117  Lucia Duarte                   F      Seminole           FL    US      33:53   33:47   10:53 38  
      123  Cynthia Edwards                F      Kernersville       NC    US      33:54   33:11   10:41 52  
      636  Emily Spikell                  F                                       33:54   33:39   10:50 28  
      222  Jim Jordan                     M      Gulfport           FL    US      33:56   33:52   10:54 63  
      306  Zachary Messa                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      33:56   33:34   10:49 42  
      637  Patrick Sullivan               M                                       33:56   33:41   10:51 31  
      19   Brian Barker                   M      Clearwater         FL    US      33:57   33:35   10:49 40  
      79   Kelly Christie                 F      Gulfport           FL    US      33:58   33:20   10:44 48  
      161  Mary Gettmann                  F      Seminole           FL    US      33:58   33:27   10:46 44  
      277  Kevin MacFarland               M      Tampa              FL    US      34:00   33:02   10:38 55  
      312  Morggone Missouri              M      Snellville         GA    US      34:01   33:40   10:51 53  
      509  Sabrina Fabian                 F      Tampa              FL    US      34:01   33:45   10:52 47  
      3054 Debra Krzyston                 F      Burr Ridge         IL    US      34:02   33:58   10:56 57  
      68   Jack Carlock                   M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      34:03   33:58   10:56 77  
      302  Brooke Medeiros                F      Lutz               FL    US      34:13   34:04   10:58 38  
      3138 Jeffrey Kim                    M                                       34:14   33:21   10:44 28  
      270  Debbi Lowder                   F      Tierra Verde       FL    US      34:19   33:25   10:46 52  
      49   Rosemarie Brager               F      Owings Mills       MD    US      34:25   34:20   11:03 49  
      242  Debra Lagattuta                F      Tampa              FL    US      34:25   33:56   10:56 55  
      335  Elizabeth Novotny              F      Berwyn             IL    US      34:26   34:06   10:59 30  
      457  Dennis Trubey                  M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      34:31   34:01   10:57 66  
      3068 Audrey McLendon                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      34:31   34:07   10:59 33  
      360  Doug Pray                      M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      34:32   33:52   10:54 48  
      473  Paula Ward                     F      Seminole           FL    US      34:33   34:02   10:57 46  
      594  Chris Pranschke                M                                       34:35   34:17   11:02 36  
      3105 Becky Steeby                   F      Smithville         MO    US      34:35   33:41   10:51 49  
      174  Hannah Green                   F      Celebration        FL    US      34:38   34:01   10:57 31  
      260  Yoely Li                       F      Largo              FL    US      34:42   34:01   10:57 36  
      3116 Scott Underkoffler             M      Treasure Island    FL    US      34:42   34:02   10:58 52  
      224  Paulette Kempton               F      Cow Bay            NS    CA      34:44   34:18   11:03 65  
      278  Lois MacFarland                F      Tampa              FL    US      34:48   33:51   10:54 63  
      118  Tara Duerst                    F      St Petersburg      FL    US      34:49   33:41   10:51 24  
      508  E. Fabian                      M      Tampa              FL    US      34:49   34:32   11:07 12  
      34   Adam Black                     M      Tampa              FL    US      34:51   34:39   11:09 44  
      36   Nancy Black                    F      Sound Beach        NY    US      34:51   34:38   11:09 46  
      153  Lori Gagen                     F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      34:52   34:17   11:02 50  
      289  Bill Mazza                     M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      34:55   33:57   10:56 62  
      291  Joan McDonald                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      34:55   34:46   11:12 56  
      3083 Kay Rhoades                    F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      35:06   34:10   11:00 51  
      326  Angela Neale                   F      Tampa              FL    US      35:08   34:18   11:03 40  
      3069 Brooke Meyer                   F      Oakfield           WI    US      35:08   34:52   11:14 21  
      45   Ian Boyle                      F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      35:09   34:03   10:58 44  
      502  Janie Allen                    F      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      35:09   35:05   11:18 42  
      3516 Dale Donohue                   F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      35:11   34:35   11:08 51  
      425  Rickey Seuwin                  F      South Pasadena     FL    US      35:13   34:41   11:10 22  
      3130 Brittani Zsido                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      35:13   34:02   10:58 28  
      380  Willis Ridenour                M      Largo              FL    US      35:15   34:21   11:04 80  
      188  Brenda Hatala                  F      South Pasadena     FL    US      35:16   34:37   11:09 71  
      365  Lori Radford                   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      35:18   35:09   11:19 44  
      3065 Paul Martin                    M      Dunedin            FL    US      35:25   34:17   11:02 47  
      3118 Sandra Vigil                   F      Tampa              FL    US      35:28   35:00   11:16 42  
      482  Sarah Whittington              F      Sarasota           FL    US      35:31   35:28   11:25 29  
      18   Robb Baldwin                   M      Gainesville        FL    US      35:34   35:14   11:21 50  
      259  Kimberly Lewis                 F      Tampa              FL    US      35:36   34:54   11:14 56  
      339  Kristy O'Leary                 F      Tampa              FL    US      35:39   35:37   11:28 34  
      415  Stephen Saunders               M      Largo              CO    US      35:46   35:31   11:26 62  
      645  Bill Stokes                    M                                       35:50   35:04   11:18 62  
      185  Threse Hammond                 F      South Pasadena     FL    US      35:51   35:29   11:26 57  
      402  Lisa Ross                      F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      35:51   35:29   11:26 60  
      8    Hazel Anderson                 F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      35:53   35:30   11:26 39  
      95   Mari Czyszczon                 F      St.Pete Beach      FL    US      35:55   35:41   11:30 37  
      3017 Christine Cassara              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      35:56   35:22   11:23 41  
      287  Halima Mason                   F      Snellville         GA    US      35:58   35:38   11:28 44  
      308  Paula Michael                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      36:02   35:28   11:25 61  
      614  Carla Cervantes                F      Tampa              FL    US      36:06   35:51   11:33 38  
      598  Christine Fortino              F                                       36:10   35:51   11:33 28  
      3057 Marybeth Langel                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      36:10   35:35   11:27 48  
      3503 Kate Brass                     F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      36:13   35:41   11:30 50  
      3546 Chrissy Sutherland             F      Fort Mill          SC    US      36:17   36:10   11:39 35  
      13   Sheila Arment                  F      Tampa              FL    US      36:21   36:12   11:39 34  
      267  Jonathan Longden               M      Gulfport           FL    US      36:21   35:10   11:19 32  
      337  Erin Obrien                    F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      36:26   36:03   11:36 31  
      514  Kimberly Huff                  F      Treasure Island    FL    US      36:26   36:14   11:40 54  
      3026 Tami Dillon                    F      Bradenton          FL    US      36:29   35:53   11:33 47  
      57   Dede Buckley                   F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      36:31   35:45   11:31 76  
      332  Tina Noble                     F      Clearwater         FL    US      36:31   35:32   11:27 58  
      661  Douglas Kinas                  M                                       36:34   35:22   11:23 50  
      394  Jennifer Rodriguez             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      36:35   35:25   11:24 37  
      486  Margaret Williams              F      Treasure Island    FL    US      36:37   35:58   11:35 39  
      23   Amber Bellois                  F      Wimauma            FL    US      36:38   36:29   11:45 37  
      84   Carrie Cornett                 F      Treasure Island    FL    US      36:38   36:25   11:43 46  
      578  Marcia Steeby                  F      Saint Joseph       MO    US      36:38   35:42   11:30 51  
      62   E. Burrell                     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      36:41   35:43   11:30 10  
      623  Holly Eck                      F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      36:42   36:35   11:47 44  
      622  Kelly Green                    F      Belleair           FL    US      36:43   36:36   11:47 27  
      399  John Roosen                    M      Tampa              FL    US      36:44   35:58   11:35 51  
      3143 Bryan Brinkley                 M                                       36:44   36:17   11:41 49  
      447  Mike Steeby                    M      Smithville         MO    US      36:45   35:51   11:33 49  
      20   Lucia Barker                   F      Clearwater         FL    US      36:50   36:29   11:45 45  
      3036 Lori Germann                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      36:50   36:01   11:36 62  
      136  Ali Ezzouhairy                 M      New Port Richey    FL    US      36:54   36:51   11:52 56  
      3012 Susan Capetz                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      36:56   35:58   11:35 35  
      189  Robert Hatala                  M      South Pasadena     FL    US      37:06   36:28   11:45 72  
      229  Duncan Kirby                   F      Gulfport           FL    US      37:06   36:17   11:41 32  
      653  Busjahn Michael                M                                       37:13   36:39   11:48 54  
      652  Gail Busjahn                   F                                       37:14   36:40   11:48 50  
      595  E. Helms                       M                                       37:15   36:08   11:38 9   
      3560 Randall Fish                   M                                       37:16   36:06   11:38 44  
      166  Richard Glasheen               M      Troy               NY    US      37:19   36:49   11:51 73  
      3044 A. Jaquez                      M      Montgomery         IL    US      37:19   36:44   11:50 6   
      35   Mary Black                     F      St Petersburg      FL    US      37:20   36:26   11:44 42  
      3553 Diane Weeks                    F      St Petersburg      FL    US      37:20   36:09   11:38 52  
      288  Katrina Mason                  F      St Pets Beach      FL    US      37:22   37:03   11:56 42  
      340  Marion Olson                   F      St Petersburg      FL    US      37:30   36:27   11:44 45  
      490  Lisa Wixson                    F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      37:31   36:42   11:49 50  
      434  James Smith                    M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      37:32   36:42   11:49 57  
      3112 Harmonie Thornton              F      Orlando            FL    US      37:32   36:57   11:54 31  
      3056 Teri Lambert                   F      East Falmouth      MA    US      37:33   37:00   11:55 54  
      85   Chelsie Cotten                 F      Winter Park        FL    US      37:34   36:59   11:55 25  
      406  Joy Salavong                   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      37:40   37:09   11:58 38  
      3110 Kathleen Taylor                F      Montgomery         IL    US      37:40   37:05   11:56 51  
      3514 Joseph Delazzaro               M      Pompano Beach      FL    US      37:43   37:07   11:57 56  
      221  Betty Jordan                   F      Gulfport           FL    US      37:52   37:48   12:10 52  
      327  Suzanne Neubert                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      37:52   37:20   12:01 60  
      456  Tiffany Treimanis              F      Bradenton          FL    US      37:53   37:18   12:01 26  
      464  John Vest                      M      Clearwater         FL    US      37:57   36:35   11:47 49  
      3519 Joseph Gilroy                  M      Seneca Falls       NY    US      37:57   37:29   12:04 66  
      86   Susan Coulombe                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      38:00   37:01   11:55 64  
      140  Anna Felten                    F      Tampa              FL    US      38:06   36:51   11:52 28  
      349  Brian Pate                     M      Tampa              FL    US      38:07   36:52   11:52 52  
      599  Isabelle Lauzon                F      Montreal           QC    CA      38:09   36:50   11:52 38  
      363  Kelly Pyper                    F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      38:11   37:46   12:10 45  
      537  Shannon Shelton                F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      38:12   37:49   12:11 44  
      658  Unknown 5k Runner              M                                       38:15   37:44   12:09 99  
      103  Fred Dellago                   M      Gulf Port          FL    US      38:24   38:17   12:20 62  
      3087 Dayren Rivera                  F      Orlando            FL    US      38:31   38:08   12:17 26  
      489  Stephanie Wilson               F      Hanover            MD    US      38:35   37:40   12:08 28  
      24   Gregory Benjamin               M      Orlando            FL    US      38:36   38:12   12:18 25  
      10   Alexis Ansley                  F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      38:37   38:12   12:18 25  
      159  Skyelyn Garrison               F      St.Petersburg      FL    US      38:37   38:09   12:17 14  
      549  Sandra Johnson                 F                                       38:38   38:24   12:22 60  
      483  Marylouise Wilkerson           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      38:45   37:39   12:08 36  
      245  Gabrielle Lambert              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      38:47   38:24   12:22 35  
      217  Trisha Johnson                 M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      38:51   38:11   12:18 48  
      21   Patricia Barker                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      38:53   38:37   12:26 51  
      650  Stephen Suddath                M                                       38:53   38:49   12:30 17  
      385  Alex Rivera                    M      Tampa              FL    US      38:54   38:54   12:32 30  
      387  G. Rivera                      M      Tampa              FL    US      38:54   38:45   12:29 5   
      305  Maria Messa                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      38:59   38:37   12:26 42  
      369  Kelly Reeb                     F      Tampa              FL    US      39:00   38:09   12:17 40  
      130  Sharon Ellis                   F      St Petersburg      FL    US      39:03   38:38   12:27 53  
      499  Jennifer Wright                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      39:03   38:38   12:27 40  
      3122 Julie Wilcox                   F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      39:06   38:42   12:28 33  
      329  Theresa Nguyen                 F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      39:08   38:31   12:24 56  
      3079 Cheryl Poage                   F      Brandon            FL    US      39:09   37:59   12:14 51  
      105  Jillian Demarco                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      39:12   38:41   12:27 30  
      149  Ben Fudge                      M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      39:13   39:03   12:34 79  
      592  Scott Cummings                 M                                       39:13   38:46   12:29 58  
      586  Jimmy Hays                     M                                       39:17   38:29   12:23 46  
      617  Taylor Davis                   F                                       39:22   38:34   12:25 15  
      193  Teresa Hester                  F      Dover              FL    US      39:31   38:44   12:28 35  
      315  Brenda Moody                   F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      39:31   39:01   12:34 63  
      81   Emily Conner                   F      Valrico            FL    US      39:32   38:44   12:28 24  
      164  Janette Gillespie              F      Largo              FL    US      39:37   39:05   12:35 56  
      331  Susan Nichols                  F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      39:43   38:35   12:25 58  
      3075 Erica Nichols                  F      New Fairfield      CT    US      39:43   38:35   12:25 27  
      191  Kristin Helmer                 F      Vadnais Heights    MN    US      39:49   39:20   12:40 30  
      120  Leshanda Duparl                F      Tampa              FL    US      39:50   39:33   12:44 30  
      274  Elisa MacDonald                F      Gulfport           FL    US      39:55   39:50   12:50 48  
      307  Cam Metcalf                    M      Gulfport           FL    US      39:55   39:55   12:51 48  
      3125 Debbie Wright                  F      Calgary            AB    CA      39:57   38:56   12:32 48  
      262  Jade Lilly                     F      Dunedin            FL    US      40:01   39:12   12:37 15  
      263  Timothy Lilly                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      40:01   39:12   12:37 34  
      296  Tim McLean                     M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      40:01   39:11   12:37 54  
      3108 Theresa Swanson                F      Galena             OH    US      40:01   38:59   12:33 48  
      77   Jeanne Chase                   F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      40:08   39:01   12:34 66  
      290  Lorraine Mazza                 F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      40:12   39:13   12:38 62  
      163  Tonyia Gibbons                 F      Merritt Island     FL    US      40:15   39:27   12:42 71  
      379  Janice Ridenour                F      Largo              FL    US      40:16   39:28   12:43 71  
      3525 Jayme Joslyn                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      40:21   39:32   12:44 44  
      3508 Crystal Colston                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      40:24   39:41   12:47 31  
      362  Steve Pusateri                 M      Ellicott City      MD    US      40:25   40:16   12:58 63  
      361  Debbie Pusateri                F      Ellicott City      MD    US      40:26   40:17   12:58 59  
      596  Ann Helms                      F                                       40:27   39:20   12:40 38  
      3561 Roman Helms                    M                                       40:28   39:19   12:40 45  
      3016 Nicole Carron                  F      Treasure Is        FL    US      40:33   40:07   12:55 26  
      322  Patty Mouton                   F      Treasure Island    FL    US      40:38   40:20   12:59 46  
      3070 Mandy Mills                    F      Seminole           FL    US      40:41   39:55   12:51 62  
      426  Shoshana Shay                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      40:48   40:25   13:01 54  
      597  Hector Casta                   M                                       40:48   39:38   12:46 34  
      435  Julieta Smith                  F      Powder Springs     GA    US      40:55   40:54   13:10 39  
      17   Vicki Baker                    F      St.Pete            FL    US      40:56   40:07   12:55 46  
      294  Bob McKenna                    M      Largo              FL    US      40:57   39:58   12:52 67  
      451  Carrie Tauscher                F      Largo              FL    US      40:57   40:00   12:53 34  
      74   Mary-Elizabe Casares           F      Tampa              FL    US      40:59   40:49   13:09 25  
      3011 Norasha-Nya Burton             F      Spring Hill        FL    US      40:59   39:54   12:51 30  
      480  Carol White                    F      Treasure Island    FL    US      41:00   40:13   12:57 68  
      116  Phillip Dooley                 M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      41:01   40:32   13:03 50  
      190  Amber Heahlke                  F      Lehigh Acres       FL    US      41:01   40:39   13:05 13  
      275  Linda Mace                     F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      41:05   40:39   13:05 66  
      342  Kara O'Mahoney                 F      Ottawa             IL    US      41:12   40:33   13:03 46  
      613  Tammy Mathis                   F                                       41:12   40:06   12:55 42  
      304  Frances Merle                  F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      41:13   40:51   13:09 73  
      442  Don St. Jacques                M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      41:13   40:26   13:01 57  
      443  Jennifer St. Jacques           F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      41:13   40:25   13:01 40  
      418  Eric Scherden                  M      Tampa              FL    US      41:15   40:29   13:02 34  
      126  Heather Ellington              F      Algonquin          IL    US      41:20   40:13   12:57 31  
      129  Tarah Ellington -Geye          F      Wheaton            IL    US      41:22   40:14   12:57 29  
      488  Mary Ellen Wilson              F      Sykesville         MD    US      41:29   40:33   13:03 55  
      551  Bob Moorehead                  M      St Petersburg      FL    US      41:29   40:32   13:03 74  
      3541 Kathleen Sabens                F      Sleepy Hollow      NY    US      41:29   40:57   13:11 51  
      3041 Gary Howard                    M      Leonardtown        MD    US      41:30   40:30   13:03 64  
      3094 Alexandria Salinas             F      Holmes Beach       FL    US      41:31   41:31   13:22 16  
      638  Michelle Jordan                F                                       41:34   40:40   13:06 31  
      639  Larry Strauss                  M                                       41:34   40:38   13:05 42  
      478  Sabrie West                    F      Tampa              FL    US      41:35   40:53   13:10 34  
      271  Will Lowder                    M      Tierra Verde       FL    US      41:56   41:01   13:12 54  
      411  Shana Sapp                     F      St Petersburg      FL    US      41:57   40:42   13:06 30  
      139  O. Farris                      M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      41:58   40:57   13:11 11  
      138  Emily Farris                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      41:59   40:58   13:11 43  
      371  Susan Reed                     F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      41:59   41:17   13:17 59  
      223  Michelle Kasprzyk              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      42:02   41:06   13:14 36  
      3540 Karla Rothan                   F      Columbus           OH    US      42:13   42:13   13:35 50  
      298  Kenny McNatt                   M      Seminole           FL    US      42:24   41:22   13:19 42  
      158  Cheryl Gardner                 F      Valrico            FL    US      42:39   42:27   13:40 54  
      3551 Maggie Varnadoe                F      Orlando            FL    US      42:46   42:46   13:46 44  
      3032 Doran Freeman                  F      Ruskin             FL    US      42:47   42:41   13:44 38  
      141  Kammeron Findley               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      42:49   42:10   13:35 35  
      398  Barclay Roman                  M      St Petersburg      FL    US      42:49   42:10   13:35 29  
      583  Christina Gelb                 F                                       42:49   42:32   13:42 50  
      3095 Marne Salinas                  F      Holmes Beach       FL    US      42:51   42:51   13:48 48  
      528  Malinda Ottinger               F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      42:57   42:05   13:33 59  
      634  Candice Queen                  F                                       43:01   41:50   13:28 25  
      611  Paul Crump                     M                                       43:04   42:33   13:42 62  
      3136 Anita Wooten                   F      Riverhead          NY    US      43:05   42:47   13:47 49  
      27   George Bernardich              M      Tierra Verde       FL    US      43:08   42:38   13:44 58  
      381  Kathleen Rinaldi               F      Tampa              FL    US      43:09   42:53   13:48 53  
      28   Patsy Bickel                   F      Lutz               FL    US      43:10   42:53   13:48 61  
      243  Jan Lamb                       F      Rockford           IL    US      43:19   42:46   13:46 63  
      110  Jennifer Dicandio              F      Cocoa              FL    US      43:26   42:05   13:33 51  
      3515 Kathie Dodds                   F      Hilliard           OH    US      43:26   42:14   13:36 54  
      3025 Michelo Dicandio               M      Tampa              FL    US      43:28   42:08   13:34 26  
      564  Unknown 5k Runner              M                                       43:31   42:47   13:46 99  
      3052 Terri Kinsey                   F      St Petersburg      FL    US      43:36   42:32   13:42 52  
      39   Linda Bothwell                 F      Valrico            FL    US      43:41   43:30   14:00 46  
      67   Cathryn Carlier                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      43:43   42:37   13:43 50  
      3020 Denise Daney                   F      Lithia             FL    US      43:46   43:04   13:52 37  
      477  Bill Welch                     M      Sarasota           FL    US      43:57   43:52   14:07 77  
      184  Cheryl Hall                    F      Largo              FL    US      43:59   43:00   13:51 56  
      560  Judy Sromovsky                 F                                       44:05   43:03   13:52 58  
      295  Deb McLean                     F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      44:06   43:16   13:56 54  
      554  John Strassenreiter            M                                       44:14   43:10   13:54 70  
      487  Dana Wilson                    F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      44:18   43:49   14:07 26  
      3139 Jennifer Shelton               F                                       44:24   43:34   14:02 37  
      572  Mark Keenan                    M                                       44:27   44:15   14:15 52  
      608  Maria Lowe                     F                                       44:27   44:13   14:14 38  
      498  Mike Woss                      M      Valrico            FL    US      44:29   43:13   13:55 49  
      573  Jim Kilpatrick                 M                                       44:29   44:17   14:16 48  
      575  Ryan Holt                      M                                       44:29   44:17   14:16 37  
      59   Jacqueline Burke               F      East Falmouth      MA    US      44:32   43:57   14:09 54  
      633  Timothy Stewart                M                                       44:37   43:25   13:59 28  
      391  Ruth Robertson                 F      Holiday            FL    US      44:46   44:02   14:11 69  
      33   Jim Bischoff                   M      Kenton             OH    US      44:50   44:17   14:15 38  
      646  Kim Cash                       M                                       44:50   44:47   14:25 50  
      233  Mary Knoles                    F      St. Petesburg      FL    US      44:58   44:39   14:23 50  
      232  Amy Knoles                     F      Flat Rock          MI    US      44:59   44:40   14:23 41  
      201  Susan Hurst                    F      Saint Joseph       MO    US      45:08   44:13   14:14 62  
      346  Bella Otto                     F      Spring Hill        FL    US      45:08   45:02   14:30 61  
      591  Tiffany Hill                   F                                       45:09   45:03   14:30 30  
      282  Pamela Malyk                   F      Boca Raton         FL    US      45:10   44:24   14:18 35  
      313  Lottie Mlynarczyk              F      St Pete            FL    US      45:16   45:01   14:30 39  
      121  Sherry Duquet                  F      Madeira Beach      FL    US      45:21   44:37   14:22 42  
      40   Sandy Boulton                  F      Madeira Beach      FL    US      45:22   44:37   14:22 52  
      195  Lynda Hill                     F      Huntsville         ON    CA      45:27   44:22   14:17 64  
      644  Connor Duncan                  M                                       45:28   45:24   14:37 18  
      26   Cindy Bern                     F      Valparaiso         IL    US      46:06   45:26   14:38 38  
      384  Kimberly Ritze                 F      Chicago            IL    US      46:06   45:25   14:37 38  
      409  Margie Sanfilippo              F      Bradenton          FL    US      46:08   45:59   14:49 49  
      87   April Crabtree                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      46:09   45:59   14:48 34  
      404  Elizabeth Russell              F      Gulfport           FL    US      46:16   45:47   14:45 37  
      323  Alicia Mulkey                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      46:28   46:25   14:57 41  
      407  Kelly Sanchez                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      46:28   45:29   14:39 47  
      135  Jennifer Ezell                 F      Meridian           MS    US      46:39   46:36   15:00 45  
      3549 Annalisa Van Sistine           F      Oshkosh            WI    US      46:39   45:59   14:48 48  
      3067 Michelle McGuire               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      46:46   45:49   14:45 54  
      316  Gerri Moore                    F      Vero Beach         FL    US      46:47   46:30   14:58 77  
      197  Donna Hoffer                   F      Vero Beach         FL    US      46:48   46:31   14:59 62  
      272  Connie Lowe                    F      Plant City         FL    US      46:54   46:43   15:02 55  
      3002 Lisa Archer                    F      St Petersburg      FL    US      47:02   45:59   14:48 48  
      3064 Debra Martin                   F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      47:02   45:59   14:48 58  
      3076 Mario Penalosa                 M      Oldsmar            FL    US      47:06   46:16   14:54 48  
      3089 Kristine Rogers                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      47:19   46:20   14:55 45  
      170  James Grady                    M      St Petersburg      FL    US      47:24   46:48   15:04 66  
      169  Gini Grady                     F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      47:26   46:50   15:05 60  
      3133 Jason Grimes                   M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      47:30   46:32   14:59 37  
      395  Edwina Rohrbach                F      West Hempstead     NY    US      47:37   47:20   15:14 68  
      51   Cheryl Briggs                  F      Valrico            FL    US      47:44   46:27   14:58 37  
      186  Laura Harreld                  F      Largo              FL    US      47:47   47:32   15:18 44  
      248  Pamela Lane                    F      Muncie             IN    US      47:47   47:02   15:09 56  
      53   C. Browning                    M      Palmetto           FL    US      47:48   47:30   15:18 5   
      244  Thomas Lamb                    M      Rockford           IL    US      47:49   47:16   15:13 64  
      125  Denise Effertz                 F      Tampa              FL    US      48:03   46:51   15:05 53  
      303  Donald Mendelewski             M      St Petersburg      FL    US      48:10   47:11   15:12 66  
      3006 Hellitz Bellido                F      Gulfport           FL    US      48:16   47:52   15:25 53  
      3550 Vickie Van Sistine             F      Berlin             WI    US      48:19   47:39   15:21 51  
      325  Sara Neal                      F      Kernersville       NC    US      48:30   47:14   15:12 58  
      3097 Lori Schaan                    F      Saskatoon          SK    CA      48:37   47:24   15:16 50  
      3074 Robin Nemanick                 F      South Pasadena     FL    US      48:50   47:41   15:21 46  
      603  Barbara Chacko                 F                                       48:51   48:39   15:40 60  
      3096 Kayla Schaan                   F      Saskatoon          SK    CA      48:51   47:37   15:20 28  
      269  Rita Love                      F      South Pasadena     FL    US      48:53   48:19   15:33 53  
      179  Joan Grondin                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      48:56   48:21   15:34 57  
      485  Cindy Williams                 F      King               NC    US      48:59   47:43   15:22 50  
      612  Connie Crump                   F                                       49:01   48:28   15:36 58  
      610  Dava Crump                     F                                       49:02   48:30   15:37 63  
      344  Kim Osborne                    F      Winston-Salem      NC    US      49:03   47:46   15:23 57  
      535  Helga Scaringe                 F      Indianapolis       IN    US      49:18   48:06   15:29 61  
      372  Laura Reeger                   F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      49:20   48:24   15:35 32  
      423  Scott Seibert                  M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      49:20   48:24   15:35 33  
      358  Amanda Pray                    F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      49:21   48:41   15:40 16  
      359  Darrell Pray                   F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      49:31   48:50   15:43 48  
      258  Celia Lescano                  F      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      49:37   48:37   15:39 43  
      246  Gina Landauer                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      49:46   48:46   15:42 30  
      585  Unknown 5k Runner              M                                       50:00   48:46   15:42 99  
      3061 Matt Lehr                      M      Tampa              FL    US      50:03   50:03   16:07 18  
      2    Rebecca Acorn                  F      Bedford            NH    US      50:04   50:04   16:07 32  
      3060 David Lehr                     M      Tampa              FL    US      50:05   50:05   16:08 48  
      208  Andrea Jardine                 F      Overland Park      KS    US      50:08   37:06   11:57 40  
      470  Joseph Waller                  M      Overland Park      KS    US      50:09   37:07   11:57 39  
      421  Harold Schulze                 M      Cedar Rapids,      IA    US      50:13   49:14   15:51 79  
      446  Myrna Stancliff                F      Tampa              FL    US      50:15   49:49   16:03 67  
      3542 India Sanders                  F      Riverview          FL    US      50:24   49:29   15:56 37  
      127  Kathy Ellington                F      St.Petersburg      FL    US      50:25   49:15   15:51 56  
      128  Meghan Ellington               F      Bloomington        IL    US      50:25   49:17   15:52 27  
      310  Fran Mikuta                    F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      50:31   50:31   16:16 52  
      364  Brooke Quinlan                 M      Brandon            FL    US      50:32   49:14   15:51 33  
      29   Clifford Bickford              M      Zolfo Springs      FL    US      50:34   49:32   15:57 73  
      88   Steve Cramm                    M      Bloomington        IL    US      51:04   49:53   16:04 27  
      99   Jane Darby                     F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      51:06   50:46   16:21 73  
      133  Gail Ewing                     F      Tampa              FL    US      51:36   51:23   16:33 57  
      563  Unknown 5k Runner              M                                       51:42   50:54   16:23 99  
      565  Unknown 5k Runner              M                                       51:43   50:55   16:24 99  
      41   Mark Bower                     M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      51:44   51:06   16:27 51  
      42   Mindy Bower                    F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      51:44   51:06   16:27 46  
      148  Christina French               F      Reston             VA    US      51:58   51:06   16:27 47  
      261  Etienne Lilly                  F      Dunedin            FL    US      51:59   51:08   16:28 31  
      410  Pilar Santos                   F      Sterling           VA    US      51:59   51:07   16:27 54  
      396  Maria Roldan                   F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      52:01   51:15   16:30 56  
      3033 Anonymous Participant          F                               US      52:04   50:16   16:11 58  
      3062 Pamela Lempicki                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      52:04   50:15   16:11 44  
      236  Sally Jane Kordis              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      52:05   51:12   16:29 53  
      345  Rosemary Otoole                F      Treasure Island    FL    US      52:05   51:12   16:29 47  
      408  Kayla Sanders                  F      Riverview          FL    US      52:09   52:02   16:45 23  
      431  Megan Slaughter                F      Clearwater         FL    US      52:14   51:07   16:28 24  
      172  Nicole Graham                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      52:15   51:07   16:28 28  
      192  Keith Herndon                  M      Gainesville        FL    US      52:16   51:07   16:28 48  
      439  Christine Sorrell              F      Brandon            FL    US      52:19   51:14   16:30 27  
      324  Marilyn Neal                   F      Tierra Verde       FL    US      52:25   51:38   16:38 66  
      61   Dennis Burnside                M      Treasure Island    FL    US      52:27   51:41   16:38 65  
      522  Gretchen Moore                 F      High Springs       FL    US      52:29   51:52   16:42 45  
      370  Shelby Reed                    F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      52:34   51:52   16:42 30  
      403  Terri Rotella                  F      Plant City         FL    US      53:14   52:12   16:48 59  
      212  Valeda Jennings                F      Margate            FL    US      53:39   53:39   17:17 66  
      419  Bob Schilling                  M      South Deerfield    MA    US      53:41   52:58   17:03 71  
      515  Mike Keeney                    M      St Petersburg      FL    US      53:51   53:20   17:10 48  
      54   Jill Brumley                   F      South Rockwood     MI    US      54:42   54:23   17:31 43  
      58   Lisa Burch                     F      Ft Myers           FL    US      55:21   54:20   17:30 45  
      495  M. Wombacher                   F      Lithia             FL    US      55:39   54:53   17:40 12  
      279  Brad MacMahon                  M      Perkiomenville     PA    US      55:49   55:26   17:51 42  
      280  B. MacMahon                    M      Perkiomenville     PA    US      55:50   55:25   17:51 12  
      494  Kenneth Wombacher              M      Lithia             FL    US      55:51   55:06   17:44 43  
      492  Jamie Wombacher                F      Lithia             FL    US      55:52   55:08   17:45 37  
      444  Janice Stafford                F      Columbus           IN    US      55:58   55:17   17:48 71  
      445  John Stafford                  M      Columbus           IN    US      55:59   55:17   17:48 73  
      3099 Monty Seidler                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      56:10   55:04   17:44 64  
      424  Darren Seidler                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      56:34   55:28   17:52 53  
      548  Johanna Sfiscko                F                                       56:54   56:23   18:09 66  
      523  Kathy Newman                   F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      56:55   56:18   18:08 54  
      584  Joe Gelb                       M                                       56:57   56:40   18:15 60  
      157  Laurie Gandre                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      57:07   55:51   17:59 31  
      3014 Harry Carlock                  M      Tampa              FL    US      57:32   57:32   18:31 48  
      3034 John Garcia                    M      Tampa              FL    US      57:35   57:09   18:24 48  
      154  Donna Gallagher                F      Tampa              FL    US      58:05   56:55   18:20 51  
      299  Shelia McNeal                  F      Valrico            FL    US      58:08   56:56   18:20 53  
      352  Bob Phillips                   M      Forest Lake        MN    US      58:24   57:19   18:27 71  
      353  Terry Phillips                 F      Forest Lake        MN    US      58:27   57:21   18:28 63  
      556  Jackie Yost                    F                                       59:05   58:05   18:42 86  
      109  Matt Dexter                    M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      59:07   59:07   19:02 42  
      108  Connie Dexter                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      59:10   59:10   19:03 44  
      173  Cathy Green                    F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      59:11   59:11   19:03 64  
      12   Donna Arlinghaus               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      59:27   58:35   18:52 59  
      530  Mary Lou Popovich              F      Ft. Thomas         KY    US      59:28   58:35   18:52 59  
      264  Terry Lofgren                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      59:43   59:21   19:07 70  
      168  Veronica Gordon                F      Largo              FL    US      59:49   58:52   18:57 14  
      165  Yvette Giuffre                 F      Largo              FL    US      59:50   58:54   18:58 36  
      400  Jenn Ross                      F      St. Petre Beach    DC    US      1:00:00 59:30   19:09 42  
      376  Kimberly Rice                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:00:05 59:36   19:11 58  
      393  Sharon Rock                    F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:00:38 59:52   19:16 71  
      187  Diane Hartzell                 F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:00:39 59:55   19:17 70  
      250  Bonnie Lavigne                 F      Plattsburgh        NY    US      1:00:45 1:00:01 19:19 70  
      251  Edward Lavigne                 M      Plattsburgh        NY    US      1:00:47 1:00:03 19:20 74  
      3123 Maria Wilke                    F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:53 56:37   18:14 66  
      3005 Ximena Ball                    F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:54 56:37   18:14 44  
      150  Evelyn Fudge                   F      Parrish            FL    US      1:04:00 1:02:54 20:15 72  
      50   Nancy Brannan                  F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      1:04:01 1:02:54 20:15 75  
      541  Colleen Wilcox                 F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:06:14 1:05:57 21:14 58  
      513  Nancy Gurrie                   F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:06:22 1:06:06 21:17 71  
      145  Mary Forbes                    F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:39 1:05:24 21:03 37  

Embed Code