Moonlight Beach Run

Sat January 2, 2021 Daytona Beach, FL US 32118 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     50  Ryan Haynes               M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:19:16.7 0:19:11.1 6:11  34  68.5       1        M Overall 
2     192 Dougie Wilder             M      New Smynra           FL    US      0:19:24.8 0:19:18.6 6:14  29  67.0       2        M Overall 
3     577 Rick Cordes               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:19:26.5 0:19:20.9 6:14  59  81.6       1        M Masters 
4     655 William Moore             M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:19:51.2 0:19:45.9 6:23  16  66.9       3        M Overall 
5     769 Mark Witmer               M      Roanoke              IN    US      0:20:51.5 0:20:44.8 6:42  53  72.5       1        M 50-54   
6     771 Nathaniel Witmer          M      Roanoke              IN    US      0:23:09.8 0:22:46.0 7:21  21  56.8       1        M 20-24   
7     726 Xavier Moye               M                                 US      0:23:06.9 0:23:01.0 7:25  25  56.2       1        M 25-29   
8     173 Jacob Greenwood           M      Baraboo              WI    US      0:23:26.8 0:23:19.6 7:31  13  60.1       1        M 12-14   
9     768 Gretchen Witmer           F      Roanoke              IN    US      0:23:50.3 0:23:27.2 7:34  17  63.7       1        F Overall 
10    63  Chris Staley              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:23:50.3 0:23:40.1 7:38  36  56.1       1        M 35-39   
11    746 Cade Woods                M      Ocala                FL    US      0:24:20.8 0:23:55.7 7:43  15  56.1       1        M 15-19   
12    770 Natalie Witmer            F      Roanoke              IN    US      0:24:21.7 0:23:57.6 7:44  19  61.4       2        F Overall 
13    779 Kelsy Petersman           F      CINCINNATI           OH    US      0:24:09.8 0:23:58.5 7:44  23  61.4       3        F Overall 
14    635 Dan Malboeuf              M      Apopka               FL    US      0:24:07.6 0:24:01.9 7:45  46  59.3       1        M 45-49   
15    621 Rich King                 M      Orlando              FL    US      0:24:55.6 0:24:23.5 7:52  43  57.2       1        M 40-44   
16    178 Daniel Williamson         M      River Falls          WI    US      0:26:15.7 0:24:57.7 8:03  58  62.7       1        M 55-59   
17    697 B. Scoville               M      Longwood             FL    US      0:25:55.7 0:25:05.3 8:06  11  59.3       1        M 1-11    
18    72  Ken Bereski               M      Miami Beach          FL    US      0:25:13.9 0:25:06.8 8:06  39  54.0       2        M 35-39   
19    760 Shan Manke                F      Detroit Lakes        MN    US      0:25:36.7 0:25:15.8 8:09  63  76.2       1        F Masters 
20    578 Suzanne Cordes            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:25:30.7 0:25:18.8 8:10  60  73.2       1        F 60-64   
21    522 Scott Brooks              M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:26:04.0 0:25:42.7 8:18  58  60.9       2        M 55-59   
22    5   Chris Cronk               M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:26:16.5 0:26:02.3 8:24  39  52.1       3        M 35-39   
23    690 Jon Russ                  M      Deland               FL    US      0:26:34.8 0:26:07.6 8:26  39  51.9       4        M 35-39   
24    69  Pedro Rivera              M      Santiago                   CL      0:26:29.8 0:26:11.4 8:27  39  51.8       5        M 35-39   
25    79  Chappell Sally            F      Ocala                FL    US      0:26:20.5 0:26:12.7 8:27  57  68.2       1        F 55-59   
26    15  Ryan Powell               M      Gainesville          FL    US      0:26:59.7 0:26:13.6 8:28  32  49.7       1        M 30-34   
27    3   Bruce Bradley             M      Yulee                FL    US      0:26:56.1 0:26:21.1 8:30  60  60.4       1        M 60-64   
28    762 Amanda Marquardt          F      Litchfield           MN    US      0:26:53.1 0:26:29.8 8:33  41  57.4       1        F 40-44   
29    65  E.J. Walicki              M      DAYTONA BEACH        FL    US      0:26:53.3 0:26:47.2 8:38  35  49.3       6        M 35-39   
30    27  Justine Cronk             F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:27:03.0 0:26:47.5 8:39  32  55.0       1        F 30-34   
31    643 Roma McGoldrick           F      Seaford                    AU      0:27:03.6 0:26:56.8 8:42  13  59.5       1        F 12-14   
32    10  Aaron Homan               M      Bronson              FL    US      0:27:50.6 0:27:03.8 8:44  43  51.5       2        M 40-44   
33    658 David Neumann             M      Clermont             FL    US      0:27:14.8 0:27:05.0 8:44  50  54.3       2        M 50-54   
34    737 Dalton Waters             M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:27:23.9 0:27:08.5 8:45  22  47.6       2        M 20-24   
35    9   Steve Greenhalgh          M      Church Stretton      SHR   GB      0:27:22.5 0:27:08.6 8:45  47  52.9       2        M 45-49   
36    571 Inga Fegley               F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:27:29.1 0:27:21.1 8:49  50  60.3       1        F 50-54   
37    196 BRITTANY RILEY            F      Coal City            IL    US      0:27:58.5 0:27:33.8 8:53  37  54.1       1        F 35-39   
38    617 Kelsey Jobes              F      Orlando              FL    US      0:28:19.2 0:27:38.8 8:55  32  53.3       2        F 30-34   
39    597 Josiah Habel              M      Tavares              FL    US      0:28:34.8 0:27:39.4 8:55  17  47.3       2        M 15-19   
40    186 Bobby Ashby               M      Deltona              FL    US      0:28:03.1 0:27:44.8 8:57  41  49.5       3        M 40-44   
41    689 Christine Russ            F      Deland               FL    US      0:28:09.8 0:27:45.7 8:57  44  56.0       2        F 40-44   
42    730 Timothy Voss              M      Macomb               MI    US      0:28:04.3 0:27:49.3 8:58  40  49.1       4        M 40-44   
43    501 Christian Aponte          M      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:28:09.1 0:27:59.9 9:02  20  46.2       3        M 20-24   
44    624 Dawn Koval                F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:28:18.8 0:28:00.1 9:02  42  54.7       3        F 40-44   
45    532 Serrena Cardoso           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:28:09.3 0:28:00.1 9:02  20  52.5       1        F 20-24   
46    61  Red Rocket                M      Elburn               IL    US      0:28:25.1 0:28:07.8 9:04  62  57.5       2        M 60-64   
47    581 Jeremy Tucker             M      Peterborough         ON    CA      0:28:38.1 0:28:31.6 9:12  45  49.6       3        M 45-49   
48    174 M. Tucker                 F      Peterborough         ON    CA      0:28:38.1 0:28:31.6 9:12  12  57.5       2        F 12-14   
49    674 William Przystup          M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:29:40.1 0:28:37.7 9:14  20  45.2       4        M 20-24   
50    66  Christy Wilson            F      Woodbine             GA    US      0:29:10.0 0:28:51.0 9:18  50  57.2       2        F 50-54   
51    623 Randie Knuuttila          F      Eustis               FL    US      0:29:55.7 0:28:53.8 9:19  33  51.0       3        F 30-34   
52    761 Addison Marquardt         F      Litchfield           MN    US      0:29:22.0 0:28:59.5 9:21  16  52.4       1        F 15-19   
53    558 Karen Duff                F      Orlando              FL    US      0:30:04.2 0:29:00.0 9:21  38  51.6       2        F 35-39   
54    514 Angie Beckham             F      Cedar Key            FL    US      0:29:27.3 0:29:00.1 9:21  51  57.5       3        F 50-54   
55    651 Samantha Miller           F      Winter Park          FL    US      0:29:15.8 0:29:03.1 9:22  18  50.9       2        F 15-19   
56    707 Sally Stahlschmidt Miller F      Winter Park          FL    US      0:29:16.1 0:29:03.3 9:22  49  56.2       1        F 45-49   
57    727 James Voss                M      Macomb               MI    US      0:29:18.8 0:29:04.2 9:23  37  46.0       7        M 35-39   
58    785 Conner Young              M      CINCINNATI           OH    US      0:29:25.1 0:29:14.2 9:26  18  44.4       3        M 15-19   
59    778 Carly Petersman           F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:29:25.4 0:29:14.4 9:26  18  50.6       3        F 15-19   
60    20  Michael Trabulsy          M      Orlando              FL    US      0:30:48.5 0:29:23.5 9:29  40  46.5       5        M 40-44   
61    677 Jerry Reedy               M      Orlando              FL    US      0:31:23.7 0:29:32.9 9:32  61  54.3       3        M 60-64   
62    659 Andre Nishi               M      Gainesville          FL    US      0:30:20.9 0:29:33.7 9:32  38  45.5       8        M 35-39   
63    176 Kevin Wilson              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:30:22.6 0:29:39.8 9:34  37  45.1       9        M 35-39   
64    653 Colin Mold                M      Bunnell              FL    US      0:30:01.9 0:29:52.3 9:38  32  43.6       2        M 30-34   
65    755 Dixie Zygo                F      Deltona              FL    US      0:30:04.8 0:29:55.4 9:39  46  52.9       2        F 45-49   
66    54  Michelle Meeks            F      Chiefland            FL    US      0:30:19.4 0:29:55.5 9:39  37  49.8       3        F 35-39   
67    19  Donald Thomas             M      Chester              PA    US      0:30:35.7 0:30:23.3 9:48  30  42.7       3        M 30-34   
68    764 Connor Multop             M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:30:45.6 0:30:23.5 9:48  18  42.7       4        M 15-19   
69    56  Darlene Nogle             F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:30:50.5 0:30:29.0 9:50  61  61.6       2        F 60-64   
70    177 Bruce Ballentine          M      Ocala                FL    US      0:30:39.5 0:30:29.0 9:50  52  49.0       3        M 50-54   
71    775 Patrick Kinsky            M      Tavares              FL    US      0:30:41.8 0:30:31.6 9:51  38  44.1       10       M 35-39   
72    636 Paytan Malboeuf           F      Apopka               FL    US      0:31:00.8 0:30:35.9 9:52  21  48.1       2        F 20-24   
73    590 Micaiah Glaster           M      Deland               FL    US      0:31:08.3 0:30:43.3 9:55  14  44.5       2        M 12-14   
74    502 Karolyn Ashton            F      Debary               FL    US      0:31:27.0 0:30:47.1 9:56  52  54.8       4        F 50-54   
75    62  Miroslava Roznovjakova    F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:30:57.9 0:30:49.5 9:57  33  47.8       4        F 30-34   
76    520 Heather Bowland           F      TrentonT             FL    US      0:31:04.3 0:30:52.7 9:58  44  50.3       4        F 40-44   
77    657 Veena Muraleetharan       F      Norman               OK    US      0:31:22.4 0:30:56.3 9:59  22  47.5       3        F 20-24   
78    772 Shelly Witmer             F      Roanoke              IN    US      0:31:40.0 0:31:01.5 10:00 51  53.7       5        F 50-54   
79    71  Lauri Young               F      Staten Island        NY    US      0:31:28.7 0:31:02.8 10:01 61  60.4       3        F 60-64   
80    24  Fredrika Paulig           F      Glenwood             FL    US      0:31:33.0 0:31:11.1 10:04 41  48.8       5        F 40-44   
81    543 Michael Cortes            M      Winter Springs       FL    US      0:32:07.5 0:31:13.9 10:04 45  45.3       4        M 45-49   
82    521 Eva Bowling               F      PORT ORANGE          FL    US      0:31:36.5 0:31:15.6 10:05 56  56.5       2        F 55-59   
83    28  Dori Hanna                F      Mount Dora           FL    US      0:31:24.9 0:31:15.7 10:05 47  51.1       3        F 45-49   
84    734 Nancy Wallace             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:31:45.6 0:31:17.4 10:06 42  48.9       6        F 40-44   
85    188 Robert Ridgeway           M      Deland               FL    US      0:31:45.1 0:31:22.2 10:07 51  47.2       4        M 50-54   
86    49  Dennis Harris             M      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:31:45.9 0:31:26.9 10:09 60  50.6       4        M 60-64   
87    605 Brandon Haught            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:31:58.9 0:31:37.9 10:12 49  46.1       5        M 45-49   
88    692 Robyn Sambor              F      Umatilla             FL    US      0:32:47.2 0:31:45.7 10:15 28  46.3       1        F 25-29   
89    562 E. Erickson               M      LONDON               ON    CA      0:32:35.4 0:31:50.4 10:16 8   53.7       2        M 1-11    
90    46  Tyler Erickson            M      LONDON               ON    CA      0:32:42.1 0:31:55.4 10:18 41  43.1       6        M 40-44   
91    774 David Jones               M      Ocala                FL    US      0:32:27.2 0:31:56.7 10:18 56  48.2       3        M 55-59   
92    70  Joy Greenen               F                                 US      0:32:15.7 0:31:57.5 10:19 45  49.1       4        F 45-49   
93    546 Jason Culbert             M      Sanford              FL    US      0:33:10.0 0:31:58.1 10:19 27  40.4       2        M 25-29   
94    528 Jeff Cahill               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:32:44.6 0:32:05.8 10:21 50  45.8       5        M 50-54   
95    77  Markus Falkenberg         M      Winter Springs       FL    US      0:32:36.0 0:32:09.2 10:22 50  45.7       6        M 50-54   
96    728 Tammy Voss                F      Macomb               MI    US      0:32:28.5 0:32:10.7 10:23 41  47.3       7        F 40-44   
97    172 Ashley McLean             F      Baraboo              WI    US      0:32:23.6 0:32:14.7 10:24 30  45.6       5        F 30-34   
98    715 Reka Szerencsi            F      Casselberry          FL    US      0:32:34.9 0:32:15.5 10:24 43  47.8       8        F 40-44   
99    713 Ildikó Sustyák          F      Miskolc                    HU      0:32:34.9 0:32:15.6 10:24 43  47.8       9        F 40-44   
100   606 Tom Hawkins               M      Orange City          FL    US      0:32:48.8 0:32:17.4 10:25 69  53.4       1        M 65-69   
101   195 Monica Ayers              F      Heathrow             FL    US      0:33:05.7 0:32:44.6 10:34 41  46.4       10       F 40-44   
102   537 Emilye Chasen             F      Orlando              FL    US      0:33:01.3 0:32:46.6 10:34 35  45.2       4        F 35-39   
103   693 Lindsay Sanders           F      Vandalia             OH    US      0:33:24.3 0:32:57.6 10:38 49  49.5       5        F 45-49   
104   767 Miya Storlie              F      Litchfield           MN    US      0:33:21.0 0:32:58.0 10:38 19  44.6       4        F 15-19   
105   719 Phillip Underwood         M      Vandalia             OH    US      0:33:24.4 0:32:58.0 10:38 59  47.9       4        M 55-59   
106   631 Wynonah Little            F      Palatka              FL    US      0:33:48.7 0:33:10.5 10:42 36  44.8       5        F 35-39   
107   592 Pedro GONCALVES           M      Orlando              FL    US      0:34:10.3 0:33:22.8 10:46 27  38.7       3        M 25-29   
108   660 Ryan Novak                M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:34:11.9 0:33:23.8 10:46 38  40.3       11       M 35-39   
109   626 D. Lammardo               M      Windermere           FL    US      0:33:47.4 0:33:26.9 10:47 11  44.5       3        M 1-11    
110   757 Tim Boulter               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:34:09.8 0:33:51.0 10:55 48  42.8       6        M 45-49   
111   574 Amanda Foglio             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:34:36.5 0:33:51.3 10:55 37  44.1       6        F 35-39   
112   191 Robbie Ridgeway           M      Clermont             FL    US      0:34:19.2 0:33:54.8 10:56 14  40.3       3        M 12-14   
113   6   Savannah Dillashaw        F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:35:11.2 0:34:06.5 11:00 23  43.1       4        F 20-24   
114   180 Shelly Wilson             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:35:01.4 0:34:18.6 11:04 35  43.2       7        F 35-39   
115   509 Rebekah Barnes            F      Tavares              FL    US      0:35:15.5 0:34:19.0 11:04 38  43.6       8        F 35-39   
116   671 Kelly Preston             F      Groveland            FL    US      0:35:43.6 0:34:49.6 11:14 39  43.2       9        F 35-39   
117   701 Dominique Shimizu         F      Windermere           FL    US      0:35:23.2 0:35:02.1 11:18 47  45.6       6        F 45-49   
118   67  Noni Woods                F      Ocala                FL    US      0:35:31.4 0:35:05.2 11:19 46  45.1       7        F 45-49   
119   52  Susan Lighttiser          F      Debary               FL    US      0:36:02.8 0:35:05.6 11:19 54  49.2       6        F 50-54   
120   536 Mark Chance               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:36:02.5 0:35:07.2 11:20 62  46.1       5        M 60-64   
121   45  Rhett Doberman            M      Sharpes              FL    US      0:35:33.3 0:35:10.2 11:21 51  42.1       7        M 50-54   
122   26  Jill Clement              F      Orlando              FL    US      0:35:37.2 0:35:20.8 11:24 41  43.0       11       F 40-44   
123   773 Bill Davis                M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:35:56.5 0:35:29.8 11:27 70  49.1       1        M 70-74   
124   698 Fiona Scoville            F      Longwood             FL    US      0:36:31.5 0:35:40.2 11:30 42  42.9       12       F 40-44   
125   190 John Ridgeway             M      Clermont             FL    US      0:36:16.1 0:35:51.2 11:34 19  36.1       5        M 15-19   
126   504 Briana Auld               F      Orlando              FL    US      0:36:36.1 0:36:03.5 11:38 16  42.1       5        F 15-19   
127   503 Benjamin Auld             M      Orlando              FL    US      0:36:36.6 0:36:04.0 11:38 14  37.9       4        M 12-14   
128   717 Amneris Torres            F      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:37:05.2 0:36:05.0 11:38 37  41.3       10       F 35-39   
129   560 HEATHER ELLIOTT           F      Niantic              CT    US      0:36:37.2 0:36:06.6 11:39 47  44.2       8        F 45-49   
130   580 S. Harper                 F      Trenton              FL    US      0:36:40.9 0:36:16.9 11:42 12  45.2       3        F 12-14   
131   705 Lisa Sigler               F      Knoxville            TN    US      0:36:44.7 0:36:21.7 11:44 47  43.9       9        F 45-49   
132   615 Kelli Jacobs              F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:37:16.3 0:36:32.6 11:47 46  43.3       10       F 45-49   
133   64  MARIE UNDERWOOD           F      Orlando              FL    US      0:36:56.0 0:36:39.3 11:49 52  46.0       7        F 50-54   
134   745 April Winter              F      Ajax                 ON    CA      0:37:37.4 0:36:44.4 11:51 35  40.3       11       F 35-39   
135   610 Nicolette Hoffman         F      Orlando              FL    US      0:37:06.5 0:36:48.6 11:52 27  40.0       2        F 25-29   
136   583 Karen Garvin              F      Windermere           FL    US      0:37:06.4 0:36:48.9 11:53 34  40.1       6        F 30-34   
137   725 Shane Vernon              M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:37:37.5 0:36:51.5 11:53 55  41.5       5        M 55-59   
138   704 Joe Siciliano             M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:38:13.6 0:37:31.1 12:06 62  43.1       6        M 60-64   
139   752 Brooke Zukowski           F      Clermont             FL    US      0:38:25.6 0:37:52.6 12:13 38  39.5       12       F 35-39   
140   184 Lisandra Rivera           F      Orlando              FL    US      0:38:03.9 0:37:52.6 12:13 34  39.0       7        F 30-34   
141   21  J.J. West                 M      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:38:38.2 0:37:59.2 12:15 48  38.1       7        M 45-49   
142   777 Joseph Layman             M      Deltona              FL    US      0:38:38.1 0:38:00.7 12:16 27  34.0       4        M 25-29   
143   7   Jonathan French           M      Ocala                FL    US      0:38:55.8 0:38:16.8 12:21 47  37.5       8        M 45-49   
144   712 Jackie Story              F      Debary               FL    US      0:39:21.8 0:38:24.0 12:23 49  42.5       11       F 45-49   
145   506 Michael Auld              M      Orlando              FL    US      0:38:54.1 0:38:24.8 12:23 64  42.9       7        M 60-64   
146   662 Emma Oliver               F      West Chester         PA    US      0:38:49.9 0:38:25.3 12:24 36  38.6       13       F 35-39   
147   555 JOHN DELGROSSO            M      Niantic              CT    US      0:39:01.9 0:38:29.9 12:25 65  43.1       2        M 65-69   
148   519 Stacy Bower               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:38:41.0 0:38:32.6 12:26 47  41.4       12       F 45-49   
149   29  Laura Viau                F      Orlando              FL    US      0:39:30.2 0:38:53.5 12:33 53  43.9       8        F 50-54   
150   547 Christy DAliso            F      Edgewater            FL    US      0:39:21.7 0:39:04.2 12:36 48  41.3       13       F 45-49   
151   703 Daria Siciliano           F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:39:47.7 0:39:06.3 12:37 61  48.0       4        F 60-64   
152   185 John Freeman              M      Mt Dora              FL    US      0:39:23.5 0:39:07.8 12:37 74  47.0       2        M 70-74   
153   663 Hendyel Pacheco           F      Gainesville          FL    US      0:39:58.7 0:39:11.0 12:38 26  37.5       3        F 25-29   
154   576 Gregory Fornadel          M      Orlando              FL    US      0:39:55.8 0:39:15.8 12:40 34  33.5       4        M 30-34   
155   518 Jody Booher               F      Debary               FL    US      0:40:03.6 0:39:16.0 12:40 41  38.7       13       F 40-44   
156   652 Mercedes Moguel           F      ORLANDO              FL    US      0:41:14.6 0:39:23.9 12:43 38  38.0       14       F 35-39   
157   510 Kevin Bartholomew         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:40:05.8 0:39:38.4 12:47 62  40.8       8        M 60-64   
158   642 Laquetta McGill           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:40:11.0 0:39:40.1 12:48 41  38.3       14       F 40-44   
159   678 Genie Rhodes              F      Sanford              FL    US      0:41:03.9 0:39:51.6 12:51 36  37.3       15       F 35-39   
160   750 Kristina Yontz            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:40:54.2 0:40:01.5 12:55 37  37.3       16       F 35-39   
161   538 John Christian            M      Ocala                FL    US      0:40:31.0 0:40:10.1 12:57 50  36.6       8        M 50-54   
162   539 PATRICIA CHRISTIAN        F      Ocala                FL    US      0:40:31.6 0:40:10.5 12:58 44  38.7       15       F 40-44   
163   783 Michele Wallens           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:40:44.4 0:40:20.4 13:01 50  40.9       9        F 50-54   
164   654 Amy Molloy                F      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:40:34.5 0:40:20.8 13:01 37  37.0       17       F 35-39   
165   598 Talina Habel              F      Tavares              FL    US      0:41:20.7 0:40:23.8 13:02 45  38.8       14       F 45-49   
166   80  Katie Vore                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:41:18.6 0:40:42.6 13:08 44  38.2       16       F 40-44   
167   38  Dennis Bruno              M      Deltona              FL    US      0:41:28.6 0:40:46.4 13:09 58  38.4       6        M 55-59   
168   39  Vicki Bruno               F      Deltona              FL    US      0:41:28.3 0:40:47.0 13:09 59  44.9       3        F 55-59   
169   533 Lili Carneglia            F      Orlando              FL    US      0:41:50.7 0:40:49.1 13:10 25  36.0       4        F 25-29   
170   656 Ohvia Muraleetharan       F      Norman               OK    US      0:42:09.7 0:41:43.2 13:27 23  35.3       5        F 20-24   
171   559 Mike Duff                 M      Orlando              FL    US      0:43:03.3 0:41:58.4 13:32 49  34.7       9        M 45-49   
172   566 TERRIE ESTES              F      Orlando              FL    US      0:43:03.8 0:42:30.5 13:43 68  48.4       1        F 65-69   
173   751 WENDY YOVAISH             F      Orlando              FL    US      0:43:04.2 0:42:31.4 13:43 39  35.4       18       F 35-39   
174   649 John Mercer               M      Orlando              FL    US      0:43:05.1 0:42:51.8 13:50 36  31.0       12       M 35-39   
175   587 Kara Gill                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:04.6 0:42:56.9 13:51 26  34.3       5        F 25-29   
176   601 Mary-Ellen Harper         F      Trenton              FL    US      0:43:24.9 0:43:00.7 13:52 43  35.9       17       F 40-44   
177   505 B. Auld                   M      Orlando              FL    US      0:43:37.5 0:43:04.5 13:54 12  33.4       5        M 12-14   
178   650 Lindsey Mercer            F      Orlando              FL    US      0:43:17.0 0:43:04.9 13:54 34  34.3       8        F 30-34   
179   2   Lee Alvarez               M      Gainesville          FL    US      0:43:59.7 0:43:11.3 13:56 59  36.5       7        M 55-59   
180   37  Jodi Brown                F      Winter Springs       FL    US      0:44:10.9 0:43:30.8 14:02 49  37.5       15       F 45-49   
181   683 Amy Robl                  F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:44:11.6 0:43:31.9 14:03 47  36.7       16       F 45-49   
182   666 Dawn Petrella             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:44:44.4 0:43:41.1 14:06 59  41.9       4        F 55-59   
183   564 Elizabeth eriksson        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:44:45.4 0:43:41.8 14:06 53  39.0       10       F 50-54   
184   51  Phil Hersey               M      Davenport            FL    US      0:44:15.7 0:43:42.9 14:06 50  33.6       9        M 50-54   
185   68  Daniel McDonald           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:44:20.5 0:43:52.3 14:09 50  33.5       10       M 50-54   
186   596 Alexandra Gurecki         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:03.6 0:43:56.6 14:11 26  33.5       6        F 25-29   
187   568 Nicole Farley             F      Sanford              FL    US      0:44:54.4 0:44:06.8 14:14 36  33.7       19       F 35-39   
188   567 Bryan Farley              M      Sanford              FL    US      0:44:56.7 0:44:08.0 14:14 35  29.9       13       M 35-39   
189   647 Patricia Mckinney         F      Riverview            FL    US      0:45:06.3 0:44:11.9 14:15 55  39.5       5        F 55-59   
190   646 Chris Mckinney            M      Riverview            FL    US      0:45:07.8 0:44:13.5 14:16 49  33.0       10       M 45-49   
191   40  Chief Ten bears Bryant    M      Tavares              FL    US      0:44:47.1 0:44:24.5 14:20 75  42.1       1        M 75-79   
192   193 Monique Davis             F      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:44:48.4 0:44:25.2 14:20 47  36.0       17       F 45-49   
193   611 Jessica Huckaby           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:45:23.4 0:44:28.2 14:21 34  33.2       9        F 30-34   
194   776 Christine Layman          F      Deltona              FL    US      0:45:16.0 0:44:36.2 14:23 53  38.3       11       F 50-54   
195   716 Diana Toney               F      Deltona              FL    US      0:45:24.3 0:44:43.8 14:26 41  34.0       18       F 40-44   
196   507 Violeta Auld              F      Orlando              FL    US      0:45:25.9 0:44:54.2 14:29 63  42.9       5        F 60-64   
197   549 Rachael Dalton            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:45:50.8 0:44:55.6 14:30 35  33.0       20       F 35-39   
198   634 Alicia Malboeuf           F      Apopka               FL    US      0:45:25.8 0:45:00.1 14:31 42  34.0       19       F 40-44   
199   733 Braxton Wallace           M      Titusville           FL    US      0:45:12.6 0:45:01.3 14:31 58  34.8       8        M 55-59   
200   668 Rhonda Poe                F      Mount Dora           FL    US      0:45:47.0 0:45:02.1 14:32 53  37.9       12       F 50-54   
201   735 Stephanie Wallace         F      Titusville           FL    US      0:45:13.2 0:45:03.7 14:32 50  36.6       13       F 50-54   
202   638 Cheryl Mattson            F      Groveland            FL    US      0:45:55.4 0:45:08.9 14:34 53  37.8       14       F 50-54   
203   579 Alex Gailey               M      Deltona              FL    US      0:46:17.1 0:45:10.0 14:34 20  28.6       5        M 20-24   
204   763 Susan Mullanack           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:46:01.8 0:45:22.5 14:38 43  34.0       20       F 40-44   
205   729 Timothy Voss              M      Macomb               MI    US      0:46:18.4 0:45:33.9 14:42 63  35.8       9        M 60-64   
206   58  Cheryl Parmelee           F      Mount Dora           FL    US      0:46:31.0 0:45:43.4 14:45 53  37.3       15       F 50-54   
207   14  Mark Muething             M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:46:05.2 0:45:46.4 14:46 60  34.8       10       M 60-64   
208   569 Donald Farnum             M      Longwood             FL    US      0:46:53.4 0:45:47.5 14:46 76  41.5       2        M 75-79   
209   585 Meghan Giannosa           F      Macomb               MI    US      0:46:08.2 0:45:52.4 14:48 28  32.1       7        F 25-29   
210   8   Tia Gray                  F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:46:12.5 0:45:56.0 14:49 59  39.9       6        F 55-59   
211   60  Beth Rife                 F      Debary               FL    US      0:46:29.5 0:45:58.3 14:50 52  36.7       16       F 50-54   
212   48  Trisha Germain            F      Geneva               FL    US      0:46:29.0 0:45:58.6 14:50 46  34.4       18       F 45-49   
213   702 Kim Shockley              F      Deltona              FL    US      0:47:11.2 0:46:00.7 14:51 42  33.3       21       F 40-44   
214   620 Linda Kassof              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:46:19.0 0:46:07.3 14:53 68  44.6       2        F 65-69   
215   30  Debbie Wennerstrom        F      Clermont             FL    US      0:46:49.8 0:46:07.6 14:53 64  42.3       6        F 60-64   
216   706 Melissa Snider            F      Orlando              FL    US      0:47:09.4 0:46:10.4 14:54 40  32.7       22       F 40-44   
217   523 Amy Brown                 F      Deltona              FL    US      0:47:26.5 0:46:14.6 14:55 46  34.2       19       F 45-49   
218   628 Dawn Lefevre              F      Conifer              CO    US      0:46:54.0 0:46:15.3 14:55 58  39.1       7        F 55-59   
219   179 Patricia Dockum           F      Hilton Head          SC    US      0:47:14.7 0:46:18.2 14:56 63  41.6       7        F 60-64   
220   515 B. Bemiss                 F      Apopka               FL    US      0:46:34.3 0:46:22.2 14:57 10  37.3       1        F 1-11    
221   550 Debra Davenport           F      Eustis               FL    US      0:47:27.5 0:46:35.5 15:02 63  41.3       8        F 60-64   
222   699 G. Scoville               M      Longwood             FL    US      0:47:30.7 0:46:39.6 15:03 10  33.2       4        M 1-11    
223   700 Jeff Scoville             M      Longwood             FL    US      0:47:31.0 0:46:40.3 15:03 44  30.1       7        M 40-44   
224   548 Delaney DAliso            F      Edgewater            FL    US      0:47:02.9 0:46:44.8 15:05 15  33.1       6        F 15-19   
225   534 Amanda Carpenter          F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:47:28.0 0:46:48.4 15:06 38  32.0       21       F 35-39   
226   561 C. Erickson               M      LONDON               ON    CA      0:47:35.1 0:46:49.6 15:06 6   41.8       5        M 1-11    
227   563 Laura Erickson            F      London               ON    CA      0:47:34.9 0:46:50.0 15:06 38  32.0       22       F 35-39   
228   722 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:48:00.3 0:46:51.1 15:07 48  34.4       20       F 45-49   
229   721 Oscar Urdininea           M      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:48:00.1 0:46:51.3 15:07 51  31.6       11       M 50-54   
230   517 Ward Bemiss               M      Apopka               FL    US      0:47:06.6 0:46:52.6 15:07 44  30.0       8        M 40-44   
231   43  Jo DeMari                 F      Mount Dora           FL    US      0:47:42.9 0:46:57.0 15:09 67  43.2       3        F 65-69   
232   588 Wanda Gilliland           F      Titusville           FL    US      0:47:26.3 0:47:13.8 15:14 69  44.1       4        F 65-69   
233   782 Dylan Vore                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:47:51.3 0:47:13.9 15:14 14  29.0       6        M 12-14   
234   672 Caroline Przystup         F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:48:04.4 0:47:14.0 15:14 15  32.7       7        F 15-19   
235   781 Dawn Thomas               F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:48:04.9 0:47:15.3 15:15 52  35.7       17       F 50-54   
236   673 Karen Przystup            F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:48:05.0 0:47:15.4 15:15 49  34.5       21       F 45-49   
237   557 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      0:47:54.0 0:47:17.2 15:15 43  29.5       9        M 40-44   
238   741 Tracy West                F      Winter Garden        FL    US      0:47:33.5 0:47:18.6 15:16 42  32.4       23       F 40-44   
239   739 C. West                   F      Winter Garden        FL    US      0:47:33.4 0:47:19.3 15:16 10  36.5       2        F 1-11    
240   742 W. West                   M      Winter Garden        FL    US      0:47:32.7 0:47:19.4 15:16 11  31.5       6        M 1-11    
241   740 Jarrett West              M      Winter Garden        FL    US      0:47:35.1 0:47:19.6 15:16 48  30.6       11       M 45-49   
242   540 Cameron Cockerham         M      Lady Lake            FL    US      0:48:19.5 0:47:29.8 15:19 15  28.3       6        M 15-19   
243   756 Amelia Amodeo             F      SOUTH DAYTONA        FL    US      0:48:45.7 0:47:31.3 15:20 39  31.6       23       F 35-39   
244   758 Alfonzo Dillard           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:48:46.0 0:47:31.9 15:20 41  28.9       10       M 40-44   
245   573 Judith Fink               F      Winter Garden        FL    US      0:48:12.5 0:47:37.7 15:22 65  41.5       5        F 65-69   
246   572 Chuck Fink                M      Winter Garden        FL    US      0:48:12.6 0:47:38.4 15:22 63  34.2       11       M 60-64   
247   18  William Sheehan           M      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:48:28.4 0:47:38.6 15:22 34  27.6       5        M 30-34   
248   622 Kallee Kissling           F      Fairview Park        OH    US      0:48:27.7 0:47:38.7 15:22 31  30.9       10       F 30-34   
249   684 Adrian Rodriguez          M      Plant City           FL    US      0:48:51.6 0:47:52.2 15:27 45  29.6       12       M 45-49   
250   685 Monica Rodriguez          F      Plant City           FL    US      0:48:51.6 0:47:53.1 15:27 19  30.7       8        F 15-19   
251   627 Amanda Lang               F      Debary               FL    US      0:48:44.9 0:48:03.8 15:30 38  31.1       24       F 35-39   
252   749 Lesley Wright             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:49:03.6 0:48:04.0 15:30 64  40.6       9        F 60-64   
253   535 Cyndy Carroll             F      Tullahoma            TN    US      0:48:58.5 0:48:08.4 15:32 61  39.0       10       F 60-64   
254   714 Mia Swanger               F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      0:49:19.4 0:48:20.2 15:36 41  31.5       24       F 40-44   
255   709 Kaylie Starling           F      BartowBartow         FL    US      0:49:13.1 0:48:24.6 15:37 30  30.4       11       F 30-34   
256   586 Charles Gibson            M      Mundelein            IL    US      0:48:49.7 0:48:27.2 15:38 59  32.6       9        M 55-59   
257   669 Jennifer Poole            F      Clermont             FL    US      0:49:37.7 0:48:45.2 15:44 38  30.7       25       F 35-39   
258   670 MICHAEL POOLE             M      CLERMONT             FL    US      0:49:38.1 0:48:46.1 15:44 40  28.0       11       M 40-44   
259   736 Laura Ward                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:49:53.9 0:48:48.6 15:45 59  37.5       8        F 55-59   
260   748 Farra Worrell             F      Sanford              FL    US      0:49:08.8 0:48:50.1 15:45 46  32.4       22       F 45-49   
261   667 Leona Pitts               F      Clermont             FL    US      0:49:43.2 0:48:56.6 15:47 72  44.5       1        F 70-74   
262   664 Michele Pelham            F      Holly Hill           FL    US      0:49:50.9 0:48:57.8 15:48 63  39.3       11       F 60-64   
263   181 Hytham Zayed              M      Durham               NC    US      0:50:12.6 0:49:08.9 15:51 35  26.9       14       M 35-39   
264   182 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:50:13.2 0:49:09.4 15:51 35  30.1       26       F 35-39   
265   13  Jeff Massey               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:49:46.1 0:49:15.2 15:53 59  32.0       10       M 55-59   
266   11  Jennifer Horak            F                                 US      0:49:57.1 0:49:34.7 16:00 53  34.4       18       F 50-54   
267   44  Jennifer Diel             F      Ocala                FL    US      0:50:06.2 0:49:40.2 16:01 47  32.2       23       F 45-49   
268   511 Patricia Bartholomew      F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:50:12.8 0:49:44.1 16:03 64  39.2       12       F 60-64   
269   16  Mary Pugh                 F      The Villages         FL    US      0:50:26.7 0:49:54.7 16:06 56  35.4       9        F 55-59   
270   691 Alyse Ryan                F      Orlando              FL    US      0:50:26.5 0:49:57.4 16:07 52  33.8       19       F 50-54   
271   747 Anita Wooten              F      Riverhead            NY    US      0:50:28.1 0:50:03.1 16:09 54  34.5       20       F 50-54   
272   55  Angie Miller              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:51:29.8 0:50:34.3 16:19 32  29.1       12       F 30-34   
273   614 James Huston              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:51:29.8 0:50:34.6 16:19 65  32.8       3        M 65-69   
274   194 Jeffrey Mills             M      Holt                 MI    US      0:50:51.1 0:50:42.7 16:22 23  25.5       6        M 20-24   
275   570 Edie Farnum               F      Longwood             FL    US      0:52:08.6 0:51:04.6 16:29 63  37.7       13       F 60-64   
276   113 Stephanie Wilson          F      Daytona              FL    US      0:52:03.3 0:51:07.1 16:29 50  32.3       21       F 50-54   
277   604 Kit Harrell               M      Huntington           IN    US      0:51:43.1 0:51:07.9 16:30 64  32.2       12       M 60-64   
278   603 Anita Harrell             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:51:42.6 0:51:08.4 16:30 60  36.2       14       F 60-64   
279   639 SHERI MCCALL              F      Sanford              FL    US      0:52:19.7 0:51:15.3 16:32 60  36.2       15       F 60-64   
280   641 Shannon McCumber          F      Sorrento             FL    US      0:52:11.9 0:51:21.7 16:34 43  30.0       25       F 40-44   
281   530 Larry Campbell            M      Longwood             FL    US      0:52:21.7 0:51:25.4 16:35 64  32.0       13       M 60-64   
282   531 Misty Campbell-Olbert     F      Longwood             FL    US      0:52:23.3 0:51:26.9 16:36 47  31.0       24       F 45-49   
283   556 Linda Denby               F      Lady Lake            FL    US      0:52:03.9 0:51:30.5 16:37 51  32.4       22       F 50-54   
284   516 Georgia Bemiss            F      Apopka               FL    US      0:52:05.2 0:51:52.0 16:44 47  30.8       25       F 45-49   
285   47  Amy Evenstad              F      DeBary               FL    US      0:52:54.1 0:51:52.2 16:44 47  30.8       26       F 45-49   
286   544 Marilyn Cravener          F      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:52:32.3 0:52:17.6 16:52 57  34.2       10       F 55-59   
287   542 Carol Copeland            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      0:53:30.8 0:52:48.0 17:02 63  36.5       16       F 60-64   
288   112 Eric Miller               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:54:00.7 0:53:03.2 17:07 33  24.7       6        M 30-34   
289   766 Cynthia Richardson        F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:54:06.6 0:53:20.4 17:12 75  42.6       1        F 75-79   
290   724 Terry Verity              M      Leesburg             FL    US      0:53:33.1 0:53:21.3 17:13 67  31.7       4        M 65-69   
291   765 Kim Multop                F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:54:05.8 0:53:21.8 17:13 53  32.0       23       F 50-54   
292   723 Eileen Verity             F      Leesburg             FL    US      0:53:39.7 0:53:22.2 17:13 67  38.0       6        F 65-69   
293   681 Cheryl Richie             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:54:17.1 0:53:32.3 17:16 69  38.9       7        F 65-69   
294   591 Kate Godbee-Farley        F      Deland               FL    US      0:54:23.1 0:53:35.9 17:17 58  33.8       11       F 55-59   
295   589 Laqwonna Glaster          F      Deland               FL    US      0:54:08.2 0:53:40.3 17:19 44  29.0       26       F 40-44   
296   607 Valentina Hawkins         F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:55:23.5 0:54:06.0 17:27 56  32.7       12       F 55-59   
297   551 Heidi Davis               F      Orlando              FL    US      0:55:58.6 0:55:21.1 17:51 44  28.1       27       F 40-44   
298   552 Rosie Davis               F      Orlando              FL    US      0:56:01.3 0:55:21.8 17:52 13  29.0       4        F 12-14   
299   696 Alexis Schubarth          F      Wellborn             FL    US      0:56:31.4 0:55:22.8 17:52 44  28.1       28       F 40-44   
300   524 Robert Brown              M      Marble Falls         TX    US      0:56:44.7 0:55:29.4 17:54 48  26.1       13       M 45-49   
301   711 Faye Stillman             F      Orlando              FL    US      0:56:19.9 0:55:35.5 17:56 45  28.2       27       F 45-49   
302   512 Lisa Bautista             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:56:20.9 0:55:36.0 17:56 51  30.0       24       F 50-54   
303   619 Pina Kaplan               F      Sanford              FL    US      0:56:09.2 0:55:37.7 17:57 51  30.0       25       F 50-54   
304   508 Sonya Banner              F      Sanford              FL    US      0:56:08.9 0:55:38.3 17:57 53  30.7       26       F 50-54   
305   594 Vann Green                F      Deland               FL    US      0:57:35.2 0:57:06.3 18:25 46  27.7       28       F 45-49   
306   17  Jennifer Royce            F      Lake Worth           FL    US      0:58:44.2 0:57:37.5 18:35 44  27.0       29       F 40-44   
307   595 Terri Gregory             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:58:22.4 0:57:37.9 18:35 49  25.3       14       M 45-49   
308   731 Makayla Wager             F      Ocala                FL    US      0:57:59.1 0:57:38.2 18:36 17  25.9       9        F 15-19   
309   732 Monica Wager              F      Ocala                FL    US      0:57:59.4 0:57:38.6 18:36 39  26.1       27       F 35-39   
310   710 Mike Steward              F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      0:58:21.7 0:57:39.7 18:36 49  28.3       29       F 45-49   
311   36  Ashley Allen              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:58:33.6 0:58:05.0 18:44 36  25.6       28       F 35-39   
312   513 Debra Bearb               F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:59:58.8 0:58:53.9 19:00 54  29.3       27       F 50-54   
313   744 NormaJean Wilson          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:59:58.9 0:58:54.1 19:00 66  34.0       8        F 65-69   
314   541 Makayla Cockerham         F      Lady Lake            FL    US      0:59:49.7 0:59:00.9 19:02 21  24.9       6        F 20-24   
315   527 Kevin Burton              M      Beno                 ESS   GB      0:59:40.7 0:59:10.5 19:05 67  28.6       5        M 65-69   
316   526 Elaine Burton             F      Beno                 ESS   GB      0:59:40.4 0:59:10.8 19:05 66  33.8       9        F 65-69   
317   609 Trista Hobbs              F      Tavares              FL    US      1:00:06.4 0:59:15.1 19:07 42  25.8       30       F 40-44   
318   187 Rebecca Fyfe              F      Clermont             FL    US      1:00:19.7 0:59:45.2 19:17 18  24.7       10       F 15-19   
319   189 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:00:20.1 0:59:46.0 19:17 50  27.6       28       F 50-54   
320   554 Desiree Deleon            F      Groveland            FL    US      1:01:02.4 1:00:02.2 19:22 47  26.6       30       F 45-49   
321   553 Ariel Deleon              M      Groveland            FL    US      1:01:03.5 1:00:03.8 19:23 51  24.7       12       M 50-54   
322   680 Michael Ricciardelli      M      Deland               FL    US      1:01:11.6 1:00:10.4 19:25 69  28.6       6        M 65-69   
323   679 Maggie Ricciardelli       F      Deland               FL    US      1:01:12.5 1:00:12.3 19:25 66  33.2       10       F 65-69   
324   59  Jermaine Pulliam          M      Deltona              FL    US      1:01:20.5 1:00:19.1 19:27 36  22.0       15       M 35-39   
325   784 Patricia Williams         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:01:08.8 1:00:32.1 19:32 40  25.0       31       F 40-44   
326   780 Stephanie Sloan           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:01:11.9 1:00:35.7 19:33 32  24.3       13       F 30-34   
327   25  Terri Beigh               F      Clermont             FL    US      1:02:31.2 1:01:32.5 19:51 46  25.7       31       F 45-49   
328   575 Angelia Fontes            F      Sanford              FL    US      1:02:39.2 1:01:35.9 19:52 44  25.2       32       F 40-44   
329   593 Crystal Goodman           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:02:39.2 1:01:36.1 19:52 44  25.2       33       F 40-44   
330   665 Suzette Persuad           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:02:35.8 1:01:37.8 19:53 48  26.2       32       F 45-49   
331   565 Catherine Escarcha        F      Orlando              FL    US      1:02:35.8 1:01:38.1 19:53 48  26.2       33       F 45-49   
332   753 Lynn Zukowski             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:02:20.1 1:01:43.8 19:55 61  30.4       17       F 60-64   
333   754 Paul Zukowski             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:02:19.9 1:01:44.0 19:55 67  27.4       7        M 65-69   
334   618 Tina Kampouris            F      Deland               FL    US      1:04:20.4 1:03:51.4 20:36 51  26.1       29       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Haynes   50  34  1       M      Baltimore MD US   19:11.1 
2     Dougie Wilder 192 29  2       M      New Smynra FL US  19:18.6 
3     William Moore 655 16  4       M      Port Orange FL US 19:45.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gretchen Witmer 768 17  9       F      Roanoke IN US    23:27.2 
2     Natalie Witmer  770 19  12      F      Roanoke IN US    23:57.6 
3     Kelsy Petersman 779 23  13      F      CINCINNATI OH US 23:58.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rick Cordes 577 59  3       M      Daytona Beach FL US 19:20.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shan Manke 760 63  19      F      Detroit Lakes MN US 25:15.8 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Scoville 697 11  17      M      Longwood FL US   25:05.3 
2     E. Erickson 562 8   89      M      LONDON ON CA     31:50.4 
3     D. Lammardo 626 11  109     M      Windermere FL US 33:26.9 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jacob Greenwood 173 13  8       M      Baraboo WI US  23:19.6 
2     Micaiah Glaster 590 14  73      M      Deland FL US   30:43.3 
3     Robbie Ridgeway 191 14  112     M      Clermont FL US 33:54.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cade Woods   746 15  11      M      Ocala FL US      23:55.7 
2     Josiah Habel 597 17  39      M      Tavares FL US    27:39.4 
3     Conner Young 785 18  58      M      CINCINNATI OH US 29:14.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nathaniel Witmer 771 21  6       M      Roanoke IN US     22:46.0 
2     Dalton Waters    737 22  34      M      Port Orange FL US 27:08.5 
3     Christian Aponte 501 20  43      M      Kissimmee FL US   27:59.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Xavier Moye     726 25  7       M        US          23:01.0 
2     Jason Culbert   546 27  93      M      Sanford FL US 31:58.1 
3     Pedro GONCALVES 592 27  107     M      Orlando FL US 33:22.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Powell   15  32  26      M      Gainesville FL US 26:13.6 
2     Colin Mold    653 32  64      M      Bunnell FL US     29:52.3 
3     Donald Thomas 19  30  67      M      Chester PA US     30:23.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Chris Staley 63  36  10      M      Ormond Beach FL US    23:40.1 
2     Ken Bereski  72  39  18      M      Miami Beach FL US     25:06.8 
3     Chris Cronk  5   39  22      M      Saint Augustine FL US 26:02.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rich King   621 43  15      M      Orlando FL US 24:23.5 
2     Aaron Homan 10  43  32      M      Bronson FL US 27:03.8 
3     Bobby Ashby 186 41  40      M      Deltona FL US 27:44.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dan Malboeuf     635 46  14      M      Apopka FL US           24:01.9 
2     Steve Greenhalgh 9   47  35      M      Church Stretton SHR GB 27:08.6 
3     Jeremy Tucker    581 45  47      M      Peterborough ON CA     28:31.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mark Witmer      769 53  5       M      Roanoke IN US  20:44.8 
2     David Neumann    658 50  33      M      Clermont FL US 27:05.0 
3     Bruce Ballentine 177 52  70      M      Ocala FL US    30:29.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Williamson 178 58  16      M      River Falls WI US 24:57.7 
2     Scott Brooks      522 58  21      M      Knoxville TN US   25:42.7 
3     David Jones       774 56  91      M      Ocala FL US       31:56.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bruce Bradley 3   60  27      M      Yulee FL US   26:21.1 
2     Red Rocket    61  62  46      M      Elburn IL US  28:07.8 
3     Jerry Reedy   677 61  61      M      Orlando FL US 29:32.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tom Hawkins    606 69  100     M      Orange City FL US   32:17.4 
2     JOHN DELGROSSO 555 65  147     M      Niantic CT US       38:29.9 
3     James Huston   614 65  273     M      Daytona Beach FL US 50:34.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bill Davis   773 70  123     M      Port Orange FL US 35:29.8 
2     John Freeman 185 74  152     M      Mt Dora FL US     39:07.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chief Ten bears Bryant 40  75  191     M      Tavares FL US  44:24.5 
2     Donald Farnum          569 76  208     M      Longwood FL US 45:47.5 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     B. Bemiss 515 10  220     F      Apopka FL US        46:22.2 
2     C. West   739 10  239     F      Winter Garden FL US 47:19.3 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Roma McGoldrick 643 13  31      F      Seaford  AU        26:56.8 
2     M. Tucker       174 12  48      F      Peterborough ON CA 28:31.6 
3     S. Harper       580 12  130     F      Trenton FL US      36:16.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Addison Marquardt 761 16  52      F      Litchfield MN US  28:59.5 
2     Samantha Miller   651 18  55      F      Winter Park FL US 29:03.1 
3     Carly Petersman   778 18  59      F      Cincinnati OH US  29:14.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Serrena Cardoso     532 20  45      F      Kissimmee FL US 28:00.1 
2     Paytan Malboeuf     636 21  72      F      Apopka FL US    30:35.9 
3     Veena Muraleetharan 657 22  77      F      Norman OK US    30:56.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robyn Sambor      692 28  88      F      Umatilla FL US    31:45.7 
2     Nicolette Hoffman 610 27  135     F      Orlando FL US     36:48.6 
3     Hendyel Pacheco   663 26  153     F      Gainesville FL US 39:11.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Justine Cronk    27  32  30      F      Saint Augustine FL US 26:47.5 
2     Kelsey Jobes     617 32  38      F      Orlando FL US         27:38.8 
3     Randie Knuuttila 623 33  51      F      Eustis FL US          28:53.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     BRITTANY RILEY 196 37  37      F      Coal City IL US 27:33.8 
2     Karen Duff     558 38  53      F      Orlando FL US   29:00.0 
3     Michelle Meeks 54  37  66      F      Chiefland FL US 29:55.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Amanda Marquardt 762 41  28      F      Litchfield MN US      26:29.8 
2     Christine Russ   689 44  41      F      Deland FL US          27:45.7 
3     Dawn Koval       624 42  44      F      Saint Augustine FL US 28:00.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sally Stahlschmidt Miller 707 49  56      F      Winter Park FL US 29:03.3 
2     Dixie Zygo                755 46  65      F      Deltona FL US     29:55.4 
3     Dori Hanna                28  47  83      F      Mount Dora FL US  31:15.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Inga Fegley    571 50  36      F      Port Orange FL US 27:21.1 
2     Christy Wilson 66  50  50      F      Woodbine GA US    28:51.0 
3     Angie Beckham  514 51  54      F      Cedar Key FL US   29:00.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chappell Sally 79  57  25      F      Ocala FL US       26:12.7 
2     Eva Bowling    521 56  82      F      PORT ORANGE FL US 31:15.6 
3     Vicki Bruno    39  59  168     F      Deltona FL US     40:47.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Suzanne Cordes 578 60  20      F      Daytona Beach FL US 25:18.8 
2     Darlene Nogle  56  61  69      F      Oviedo FL US        30:29.0 
3     Lauri Young    71  61  79      F      Staten Island NY US 31:02.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     TERRIE ESTES 566 68  172     F      Orlando FL US    42:30.5 
2     Linda Kassof 620 68  214     F      Lake Mary FL US  46:07.3 
3     Jo DeMari    43  67  231     F      Mount Dora FL US 46:57.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Leona Pitts 667 72  261     F      Clermont FL US 48:56.6 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cynthia Richardson 766 75  289     F      Port Orange FL US 53:20.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.sommersports.com/Results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.