Results For
2021 Yuengling Light Lager Jogger 5k

Pottsville, PA 17901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                    State Country Clock   Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                                 Time    Time          Percentage 
===== === ========================= ====== ======================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ==== === ========== 
1         Aidan Taylor              M      Piscataway              NJ    US      0:17:55           27             
2         Andrew Hess               M      Bloomsburg              PA    US      0:18:13           26             
3         Kevin Waterman            M      Emmaus                  PA    US      0:18:31           24             
4         James Bell                M      Pottsville              PA    US      0:19:28           17             
5         Philip Camera             M      Niceville               FL    US      0:19:52           39             
6         Jaclyn Shokey             F      Jim Thorpe              PA    US      0:19:54           42             
7         Robin Alexander           F      Camp Hill               PA    US      0:20:30           30             
8         Bob Piacine               M      Sellersville            PA    US      0:20:54           54             
9         Heather Bailey            F      Otego                   NY    US      0:20:56           37             
10        Tony Florida              M      Reading                 PA    US      0:21:02           30             
11        Chris Jury                M      New Cumberland          PA    US      0:21:04           41             
12        Matt Pugh                 M      Saint Clair             PA    US      0:21:08           38             
13        Anton Matievski           M      Livingston              NJ    US      0:21:21           27             
14        Dale Schneck              M      Heckscherville          PA    US      0:21:22           57             
15        Kris Sooklal              M      Capitol Heights         MD    US      0:21:53           29             
16        Arthur Barnes             M      Etters                  PA    US      0:22:00           36             
17        Andrew Slovick            M      Minersville             PA    US      0:22:08           31             
18        Chris Flanigan            M      Prince Frederick        MD    US      0:22:17           54             
19        Ronald Agee               M      Breinigsville           PA    US      0:22:18           35             
20        Erika Nevins              F      Columbia                PA    US      0:22:18           37             
21        Robert Bowers             M      Woodstock               VA    US      0:22:31           49             
22        Gina Morgan               F      Tamaqua                 PA    US      0:22:46           32             
23        Keith Rokosky             M      Cumbola                 PA    US      0:22:50           40             
24        Angela Kelly              F      Harrisburg              PA    US      0:22:58           30             
25        Anthony Heier             M      Bloomsburg              PA    US      0:23:11           26             
26        Marshall Myers            M      Hummelstown             PA    US      0:23:16           22             
27        Abby Forney               F      Schuylkill Haven        PA    US      0:23:24           39             
28        Brian Caird               M      Adams                   NY    US      0:23:29           48             
29        Ben Miller                M      Lancaster               PA    US      0:23:30           25             
30        Derik Tomlinson           M      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:23:34           32             
31        Ashley Schappe            F      Frackville              PA    US      0:23:40           24             
32        Joanne Bohrman            F      Tobyhanna               PA    US      0:23:53           55             
33        Scott Slutter             M      Nazareth                PA    US      0:23:57           48             
34        Marty Stone               M      Reading                 PA    US      0:23:57           48             
35        Seth Fisher               M      Bernville               PA    US      0:24:00           28             
36        Steve Capozello           M      Reading                 PA    US      0:24:12           56             
37        Lizzie Donovan            F      Pottsville              PA    US      0:24:13           17             
38        Keith Bauer               M      Frederick               MD    US      0:24:13           54             
39        Sarah Hamilton            F      Niceville               FL    US      0:24:18           36             
40        Kendra Bergman            F      Coopersburg             PA    US      0:24:21           37             
41        Anonymous Participant     M                                    US      0:24:21           40             
42        Zachary Brooks            M      Schuylkill Haven        PA    US      0:24:32           36             
43        Lauren Nissenblatt        F      Morristown              NJ    US      0:24:35           29             
44        Michael Wilson            M      Schwenksville           PA    US      0:24:36           45             
45        Colin Ackerman            M      North Wales             PA    US      0:24:38           36             
46        John Kiapes               M      Seltzer                 PA    US      0:24:38           34             
47        Jordan Judson             M      Danville                PA    US      0:24:50           29             
48        Philip Gipprich           M      Sinking Spring          PA    US      0:24:55           65             
49        David Corneby             M      Barton                  NY    US      0:25:02           49             
50        Bernie Fuller             M      Pottstown               PA    US      0:25:10           58             
51        Miranda Klinger           F      Pottsville              PA    US      0:25:10           31             
52        Ann Marie Gunshore        F      Bethlehem               PA    US      0:25:11           32             
53        Wendy Daubert             F      Pottsville              PA    US      0:25:12           43             
54        Katie White               F      Barrington              NJ    US      0:25:14           30             
55        Patricia Paz              F      Fairfax                 VA    US      0:25:17           35             
56        Kate Kramer               F      Minersville             PA    US      0:25:22           21             
57        Wendy Petsch              F      Hanover                 PA    US      0:25:23           57             
58        Austin Petsch             M      Hanover                 PA    US      0:25:23           24             
59        Gary Spatz                M      Blandon                 PA    US      0:25:24           60             
60        Mike Raymond              M      Bloomsburg              PA    US      0:25:28           53             
61        Donald Lambert            M      Louisville              KY    US      0:25:29           54             
62        Kyle Vargas               M      Boiling Springs         PA    US      0:25:38           20             
63        Ashley Barber             F      Minersville             PA    US      0:26:00           27             
64        Wade Bower                M      Bloomsburg              PA    US      0:26:02           39             
65        Jason Svrcek              M      Pottsville              PA    US      0:26:02           38             
66        Andrew McGee              M      Mount Joy               PA    US      0:26:15           29             
67        Kate Kurtz                F      Robesonia               PA    US      0:26:29           41             
68        Steve Ranalli             M      Springfield             PA    US      0:26:34           66             
69        Brian Schlauch            M      Hazleton                PA    US      0:26:42           46             
70        Shannon Sacco             F      Frackville              PA    US      0:26:45           30             
71        Salvatore Colleluori      M      Washington              DC    US      0:26:47           32             
72        David Lipshaw             M      Colonial Beach          VA    US      0:26:53           54             
73        Edward Gomez              M      Hazleton                PA    US      0:26:53           39             
74        Brian Callahan            M      Pottsville              PA    US      0:26:55           62             
75        Kiely Chaklos             F      Frackville              PA    US      0:26:58           27             
76        Jessica Mohler            F      Denver                  PA    US      0:27:02           33             
77        Cole Wagner               M      PottsvillePottsville    PA    US      0:27:05           14             
78        Thomas Barber             M      Minersville             PA    US      0:27:05           61             
79        ASHLEY PALMER             F      Quarryville             PA    US      0:27:18           34             
80        Mike Hosfeld              M      Allentown               PA    US      0:27:23           60             
81        Tony Chang                M      Reston                  VA    US      0:27:24           52             
82        Nick Yackanicz            M      Macungie                PA    US      0:27:30           31             
83        Paul Gedbaw               M      Raritan                 NJ    US      0:27:32           62             
84        Michael Groff             M      Telford                 PA    US      0:27:33           63             
85        Amneris Rodriguez         F      Annville                PA    US      0:27:33           35             
86        Daniel Moscaritolo        M      Allentown               PA    US      0:27:36           31             
87        Patty Campbell            F      Corning                 NY    US      0:27:37           59             
88        Jeremy Anderson           M      Allentown               PA    US      0:27:37           45             
89        John Hoffman              M      Minersville             PA    US      0:27:38           57             
90        Dave Myers                M      Hummelstown             PA    US      0:27:44           50             
91        Danielle Schlauch         F      Hazleton                PA    US      0:27:46           48             
92        Ruth Cope                 F      Frackville              PA    US      0:27:48           54             
93        Craig Bartlett            M      Springfield             PA    US      0:27:50           63             
94        Danielle Calabrese        F      Downingtown             PA    US      0:27:51           31             
95        Heather Newman            F      Nazareth                PA    US      0:27:52           47             
96        Robert Eckert             M      Mohnton                 PA    US      0:27:53           65             
97        Charise Fuller            F      Chantilly               VA    US      0:28:09           45             
98        Robert Lesher             M      Ashland                 PA    US      0:28:14           44             
99        Lauren Spece              F      Baltimore               MD    US      0:28:15           25             
100       Angela Henry              F      Breinigsville           PA    US      0:28:16           33             
101       Arthur Hodge              M      Edgewater               MD    US      0:28:32           45             
102       Thomas O’Malley         M      Prospect Park           PA    US      0:28:32           36             
103       Grant Miller              M      Reinholds               PA    US      0:28:43           28             
104       Jeff Kormos               M      York                    PA    US      0:28:45           35             
105       Erica Sobol               F      Mount Carmel            PA    US      0:28:47           39             
106       Edward Sobol              M      Mount Carmel            PA    US      0:28:47           38             
107       Veronica Garcia           F      Paterson                NJ    US      0:28:54           38             
108       Luis Alfaro               M      Kenilworth              NJ    US      0:28:54           38             
109       Sarah Kolbe               F      Schuylkill Haven        PA    US      0:28:54           38             
110       David Nhan                M      Linwood                 NJ    US      0:28:56           35             
111       Troy Senft                M      Mount Wolf              PA    US      0:28:57           63             
112       Paul Marshall             M      Frackville              PA    US      0:28:59           38             
113       Daniel Collier            M      Allentown               PA    US      0:29:00           43             
114       ROSS MONASTERIAL          M      Mount Royal             NJ    US      0:29:05           49             
115       Heather Kaufmann          F      Jonestown               PA    US      0:29:09           35             
116       Barbara Lawson            F      Tamaqua                 PA    US      0:29:12           51             
117       Matthew Post              M      Pottsville              PA    US      0:29:16           35             
118       Dennis Dodds              M      Valparaiso              IN    US      0:29:18           66             
119       Karen Flanigan            F      Prince Frederick        MD    US      0:29:20           55             
120       Andrea Stone              F      Reading                 PA    US      0:29:29           45             
121       Janet Richards            F      King of Prussia         PA    US      0:29:33           33             
122       Danielle Adams            F      Mount Carmel            PA    US      0:29:36           36             
123       Dennis Whitaker           M      Harrisburg              PA    US      0:29:38           63             
124       Lauren Pearson            F      Cherry Hill             NJ    US      0:29:42           47             
125       Bryce Miller              M      Schuylkill Haven        PA    US      0:29:43           19             
126       Hadley Bolinsky           F      New Ringgold            PA    US      0:29:43           21             
127       Ed Burke                  M      Barnesville             PA    US      0:29:47           56             
128       Melissa Post              F      Pottsville              PA    US      0:29:50           37             
129       Angela Bower              F      Bloomsburg              PA    US      0:29:58           39             
130       Troy Hollenbach           M      Schuylkill Haven        PA    US      0:29:58           48             
131       Cara Eckhart              F      Lehighton               PA    US      0:30:00           46             
132       Stephen Tanner            M      Waynesboro              PA    US      0:30:01           66             
133       Tori Wagner               F      PottsvillePottsville    PA    US      0:30:05           17             
134       Steph Weikel              F      Ranshaw                 PA    US      0:30:08           38             
135       Travis Kauffman           M      Mechanicsburg           PA    US      0:30:08           32             
136       Ross Miller               M      Liverpool               PA    US      0:30:10           36             
137       David Sodl, Jr.           M      Slatington              PA    US      0:30:10           34             
138       Paul Sromovski            M      Larksville              PA    US      0:30:11           64             
139       Dave Chaklos              M      Frackville              PA    US      0:30:12           62             
140       Lauren Damiter            F      Frackville              PA    US      0:30:14           25             
141       Roni Dermo                F      York                    PA    US      0:30:17           32             
142       Anonymous Participant     M                                    US      0:30:20           43             
143       Ryan Donovan              M      Philadelphia            PA    US      0:30:23           27             
144       Glenn Davis               M      White Marsh             MD    US      0:30:23           40             
145       Samie Lovisa              F      FlemingtonFlemington    NJ    US      0:30:34           23             
146       Erin Ludwig               F      Macungie                PA    US      0:30:41           33             
147       Sonya Bressler            F      Fredericksburg          PA    US      0:30:41           45             
148       John Oswald               M      Pottsville              PA    US      0:30:46           52             
149       Bernard Ackerman          M      Bethlehem               PA    US      0:30:49           60             
150       Kayla Reddon              F      Jim Thorpe              PA    US      0:30:51           35             
151       Ashley Padula             F      Lake Ariel              PA    US      0:31:00           27             
152       Kenneth Sturm             M      Kulpmont                PA    US      0:31:03           36             
153       John Kleinfelter          M      Lebanon                 PA    US      0:31:05           47             
154       Morgan Marshall           F      Lebanon                 PA    US      0:31:05           27             
155       Ray Braun                 M      Doylestown              PA    US      0:31:07           65             
156       Jeff Lehr                 M      Reading                 PA    US      0:31:07           47             
157       Carissa Lyons             F      Clarks Summit           PA    US      0:31:10           36             
158       Stacey Yarborough         F      Aberdeen Proving Ground MD    US      0:31:10           33             
159       Stan Bolinsky             M      New Ringgold            PA    US      0:31:12           54             
160       Ryan DeLong               M      Reading                 PA    US      0:31:17           27             
161       Lori Nettles              F      Cressona                PA    US      0:31:17           31             
162       Pam Kenny                 F      Chevy Chase             MD    US      0:31:20           49             
163       Paul Goida                M      Collegeville            PA    US      0:31:24           51             
164       Lauren Luckenbaugh        F      Dallastown              PA    US      0:31:27           28             
165       Marybeth Greenhalgh       F      Harrisburg              PA    US      0:31:27           56             
166       Cathy White               F      Newburgh                NY    US      0:31:28           53             
167       Patrick Sasse             M      READING                 PA    US      0:31:31           40             
168       Amanda Bauer              F      New Derry               PA    US      0:31:31           39             
169       Lisa Fitzell              F      Coopersburg             PA    US      0:31:39           53             
170       Jennifer Terry            F      Jersey Shore            PA    US      0:31:55           41             
171       Kevin Sawyer              M      Allentown               PA    US      0:31:56           34             
172       Les Trammel               M      Warminster              PA    US      0:32:00           62             
173       Bob Catlett               M      Sellersville            PA    US      0:32:00           60             
174       Ira Walton                M      Orwigsburg              PA    US      0:32:00           46             
175       Jordyn Gorman             F      Towson                  MD    US      0:32:01           28             
176       Trish Anderson            F      Allentown               PA    US      0:32:04           45             
177       Ryan Klinger              M      Catawissa               PA    US      0:32:07           40             
178       Kelli Klinger             F      Catawissa               PA    US      0:32:07           32             
179       Jenna DeShong             F      Lebanon                 PA    US      0:32:08           35             
180       Ivory Miceli              F      Haymarket               VA    US      0:32:08           33             
181       Nick Demian               M      Olyphant                PA    US      0:32:09           57             
182       AMY KAEHLER               F      Warminster              PA    US      0:32:18           28             
183       Heidi Swonger             F      Jonestown               PA    US      0:32:18           30             
184       Ricardo Morales           M      East Norriton           PA    US      0:32:19           32             
185       Don Cuff                  M      Pottsville              PA    US      0:32:20           63             
186       Jessica Portas            F      LebanonLebanon          PA    US      0:32:20           40             
187       Brad Bingham              M      Boyertown               PA    US      0:32:22           52             
188       Amanda Shinsky            F      Marietta                PA    US      0:32:23           31             
189       Nancy Gedbaw              F      RARITAN                 NJ    US      0:32:34           57             
190       Lisa Good                 F      Ephrata                 PA    US      0:32:36           43             
191       David Himes Jr            M      Tamaqua                 PA    US      0:32:36           36             
192       Jase Baese                M      Freeville               NY    US      0:32:45           48             
193       Devon Heckard             M      Warminster              PA    US      0:32:53           28             
194       Jeffrey Wolf              M      New York                NY    US      0:32:56           49             
195       Wendy Camasta             F      Lebanon                 PA    US      0:33:08           53             
196       Justin Brown              M      Allentown               PA    US      0:33:10           29             
197       Eric Gorman               M      Towson                  MD    US      0:33:11           28             
198       Victoria Svrcek           F      Pottsville              PA    US      0:33:11           38             
199       Angel Tobias              F      Mahanoy City            PA    US      0:33:11           45             
200       Keith Reeser              M      Orwigsburg              PA    US      0:33:11           45             
201       Steve Harold              M      Alburtis                PA    US      0:33:13           47             
202       Heather Wiskeman-Bowers   F      Woodstock               VA    US      0:33:19           45             
203       Courtney McCarroll        F      Blandon                 PA    US      0:33:24           32             
204       Wendy Reardon             F      Jonestown               PA    US      0:33:25           45             
205       Anthony Lammardo          M      Blandon                 PA    US      0:33:29           29             
206       Brad Albright             M      Emmaus                  PA    US      0:33:32           48             
207       John Richards             M      Edwardsville            PA    US      0:33:36           54             
208       james cooper              M      Saint Clair             PA    US      0:33:45           56             
209       Sarah Fridirici           F      Orwgisburg              PA    US      0:33:47           37             
210       Mindy Whitaker            F      Pottsville              PA    US      0:33:47           41             
211       Krystal Andricks          F      Shenandoah              PA    US      0:33:48           35             
212       John Lucas                M      Orwigsburg              PA    US      0:33:51           33             
213       Harold Clough             M      Williamstown            PA    US      0:33:56           57             
214       David Coles               M      Drums                   PA    US      0:34:01           38             
215       Nora Frisk                F      Mercer                  PA    US      0:34:10           37             
216       Jack Mateer               M      Yorktown                VA    US      0:34:11           52             
217       Josita Hannen             F      Sugarloaf               PA    US      0:34:12           42             
218       Caroline DeCray           F      Douglassville           PA    US      0:34:14           48             
219       Katie Kirelawich          F      Pine Grove              PA    US      0:34:15           27             
220       Collins Kirelawich        M      Pine Grove              PA    US      0:34:15           25             
221       Jim DeCray                M      Douglassville           PA    US      0:34:15           50             
222       Tracy Lesher              F      Reinholds               PA    US      0:34:16           46             
223       Lori Thompson             F      Stafford                VA    US      0:34:23           44             
224       Christine Shrawder        F      Danville                PA    US      0:34:25           41             
225       Anne Swokel               F      Mechanicsburg           PA    US      0:34:33           25             
226       Jaclyn Allwein            F      Myerstown               PA    US      0:34:35           39             
227       Kristy Sanders            F      Jonestown               PA    US      0:34:35           41             
228       Karin Bauer               F      Frederick               MD    US      0:34:43           43             
229       Jessica Sacavage          F      Drums                   PA    US      0:34:44           39             
230       Aime Dingee               M      Scranton                PA    US      0:34:44           37             
231       RUSSELL MOTSKO            M      Frackville              PA    US      0:34:52           58             
232       Joseph Musumeci           M      Woolwich Twp            NJ    US      0:34:55           74             
233       Maria Skidmore            F      Warrington              PA    US      0:35:00           46             
234       Derek Warnke              M      York                    PA    US      0:35:01           48             
235       Douglas Landis            M      Manchester              PA    US      0:35:02           48             
236       Dawn Hissner              F      Lebanon                 PA    US      0:35:06           51             
237       David Hissner             M      Lebanon                 PA    US      0:35:06           57             
238       Kristin Schimp            F      Reading                 PA    US      0:35:06           30             
239       Beckie Hynes              F      Lancaster               PA    US      0:35:07           38             
240       jamie rodgers             M      Berwick                 PA    US      0:35:20           45             
241       Chris Chaklos             M      Frackville              PA    US      0:35:26           35             
242       Joe DiBonifazio           M      Tamaqua                 PA    US      0:35:27           50             
243       Joe Kachmar               M      Lehighton               PA    US      0:35:27           47             
244       Laura Kennedy             F      Tamaqua                 PA    US      0:35:42           36             
245       RASHESH NAGAR             M      HARRISBURG              PA    US      0:35:48           59             
246       Holley Slutter            F      Nazareth                PA    US      0:35:49           45             
247       Lacey Timony              F      Tamaqua                 PA    US      0:35:52           36             
248       Regina Pollard            F      Alfred Station          NY    US      0:35:57           60             
249       Joann Weres               F      Pottsville              PA    US      0:35:59           63             
250       Lindsey Suriani           F      Morristown              NJ    US      0:36:02           35             
251       Linda Cope                F      Fogelsville             PA    US      0:36:04           58             
252       Greg Brennan              M      Pottsville              PA    US      0:36:07           62             
253       Amber Brown               F      Camp Hill               PA    US      0:36:08           39             
254       William Rhoades           M      Palmyra                 PA    US      0:36:11           55             
255       William Cickavage         M      Frackville              PA    US      0:36:14           70             
256       Suzanne Webb              F      Clarksburg              MD    US      0:36:14           43             
257       Kristie Machalette        F      Lansdale                PA    US      0:36:17           40             
258       Jennifer Ziegler          F      Harleysville            PA    US      0:36:17           33             
259       Jaime Badia               M      Bronx                   NY    US      0:36:20           35             
260       Susie McGeoy              F      Pottsville              PA    US      0:36:22           63             
261       Kristen Weir              F      Barto                   PA    US      0:36:23           35             
262       Megan Dougherty Wheeler   F      Langhorne               PA    US      0:36:24           35             
263       Chris Huben               M      Schuylkill Haven        PA    US      0:36:30           41             
264       Ashley DeLong             F      Reading                 PA    US      0:36:33           26             
265       Kathy DesAutels           F      Lancaster               PA    US      0:36:38           37             
266       Stephanie Schott          F      Lancaster               PA    US      0:36:38           37             
267       Jordan DesAutels          M      Lancaster               PA    US      0:36:38           37             
268       Phil Koveleski            M      Quarryville             PA    US      0:36:44           53             
269       Danielle Ireland          F      Sterling                VA    US      0:36:49           41             
270       Jessica Weierbach         F      Lehighton               PA    US      0:37:04           34             
271       Daniel Sorge              M      Lewisberry              PA    US      0:37:06           59             
272       Katie Weaver              F      Reading                 PA    US      0:37:09           29             
273       Shannon Moyer             F      Frackville              PA    US      0:37:10           28             
274       Samantha McCollum         F      East Berlin             PA    US      0:37:11           25             
275       Heather Ambrose           F      Winfield                PA    US      0:37:19           45             
276       Nicole Schiebel           F      Andreas                 PA    US      0:37:26           29             
277       Michelle Grosenick        F      AlburtisAlburtis        PA    US      0:37:26           33             
278       Amanda Boornazian         F      Marlton                 NJ    US      0:37:31           28             
279       Michael McGee             M      New Holland             PA    US      0:37:33           61             
280       Kyle Whitley              M      Tamaqua                 PA    US      0:37:37           31             
281       Genevieve Chawluk         F      Baltimore               MD    US      0:38:07           38             
282       Tanya Comisac             F      Brockton                PA    US      0:38:19           34             
283       Shauna Friend             F      Claremont               NH    US      0:38:27           45             
284       Rebecca Barr              F      Purcellville            VA    US      0:38:29           49             
285       jackie huben              F      Schuylkill Haven        PA    US      0:38:30           32             
286       Vincent Schappell         M      Houston                 TX    US      0:38:39           64             
287       Janet Renfer              F      Mountville              PA    US      0:38:42           33             
288       Lauryn Leach              F      Paxinos                 PA    US      0:38:42           26             
289       Susan Catlett             F      Sellersville            PA    US      0:38:45           58             
290       JILL WIEDER               F      Coopersburg             PA    US      0:38:53           55             
291       Sarah Wieder              F      Coopersburg             PA    US      0:38:54           25             
292       Dana Cope                 M      Fogelsville             PA    US      0:39:01           61             
293       Paula Frohn               F      Bristol                 CT    US      0:39:08           59             
294       Scott Duncanson           M      Camp Hill               PA    US      0:39:10           58             
295       Tony Falasco              M      Springfield             PA    US      0:39:18           60             
296       Cathie Kabana             F      Port Carbon             PA    US      0:39:27           29             
297       Tania Miller              F      Schuylkill Haven        PA    US      0:39:29           44             
298       Trina Merencin            F      Drums                   PA    US      0:39:38           49             
299       Regina Marzen             F      Lehighton               PA    US      0:39:40           28             
300       Jessica Straining         F      Harrisburg              PA    US      0:39:43           39             
301       Diann Paulachok           F      Cresco                  PA    US      0:39:59           66             
302       Ellen Wegmann             F      Canadensis              PA    US      0:39:59           60             
303       Ashley Grosenick          F      Bethlehem               PA    US      0:39:59           34             
304       Monica Rusnock            F      Saint Clair             PA    US      0:40:00           32             
305       Rick Wagner               M      PottsvillePottsville    PA    US      0:40:01           47             
306       Lea-Ann Musselman         F      Parryville              PA    US      0:40:01           38             
307       Valerie Kreiser           F      Pine Grove              PA    US      0:40:03           42             
308       Deidra Deiter             F      Tower City              PA    US      0:40:03           38             
309       Amy Braun                 F      Perkasie                PA    US      0:40:13           34             
310       Devin Rigg                M      Perkasie                PA    US      0:40:13           34             
311       Bill McNiff               M      Marietta                PA    US      0:40:17           60             
312       Russell Reuthe            M      Carbondale              PA    US      0:40:29           60             
313       Karin McCabe              F      Annville                PA    US      0:40:33           42             
314       Ben Darhun                M      Pottsville              PA    US      0:40:36           50             
315       Brian Thompson            M      Stafford                VA    US      0:40:47           42             
316       Amy Slovick               F      Orwigsburg              PA    US      0:40:58           35             
317       Brian Nevrincean          M      Chalfont                PA    US      0:41:30           47             
318       Daniel Guldin             M      Tremont                 PA    US      0:41:45           36             
319       Lorraine Floppy Schappell F      Saratoga Springs        NY    US      0:42:00           69             
320       Pete Butkus               M      Barnesville             PA    US      0:42:04           59             
321       Deanna Cuchiaro           F      Whitehouse Station      NJ    US      0:42:15           56             
322       Nick Wheeler              M      Langhorne               PA    US      0:42:21           35             
323       Tony Defelippis           M      Lancaster               PA    US      0:42:23           32             
324       A. Lesher                 F      Ashland                 PA    US      0:42:23           12             
325       Gordon Lucas              M      Hackettstown            NJ    US      0:42:23           72             
326       Kristin Delronzo          F      Riegelsville            PA    US      0:42:23           47             
327       John Maskerines           M      Pottsville              PA    US      0:42:30           69             
328       Leon Motz                 M      Lehighton               PA    US      0:42:30           50             
329       Stephanie Silock          F      Lehighton               PA    US      0:42:35           55             
330       Tracy Noll                F      Shamokin                PA    US      0:42:45           45             
331       Jamie Klein               F      Gilbertsville           PA    US      0:42:46           37             
332       kelli pupo                F      Berwick                 PA    US      0:43:10           50             
333       Kimberly Tacconi          F      Bethlehem               PA    US      0:43:22           49             
334       Allison Lesher            F      Ashland                 PA    US      0:43:23           42             
335       Tom Lahovski              M      Arlington               VA    US      0:43:58           73             
336       Paul Rhodes               M      Reston                  VA    US      0:44:08           26             
337       Lisa Rey                  F      Catawissa               PA    US      0:44:33           58             
338       Emma Shellhammer          F      Kempton                 PA    US      0:45:00           63             
339       Stephanie Bohannon        F      Myerstown               PA    US      0:45:02           53             
340       Kristi Fields             F      Myerstown               PA    US      0:45:02           48             
341       Gwen Wenger               F      Myerstown               PA    US      0:45:02           57             
342       Ashley Keath              F      Lebanon                 PA    US      0:45:02           34             
343       Jonelle Edris             F      Myerstown               PA    US      0:45:02           42             
344       Amy Zelinske              F      Lebanon                 PA    US      0:45:02           42             
345       Nick Wright               M      Myerstown               PA    US      0:45:02           37             
346       Amanda Shockey            F      Pittsburgh              PA    US      0:45:07           35             
347       Ashley Dix                F      Frackville              PA    US      0:45:10           34             
348       Elizabeth Guldin          F      Frackville              PA    US      0:45:10           51             
349       Melissa Lindenmuth        F      Bloomsburg              PA    US      0:45:11           32             
350       Jenna Williams            F      Pottsville              PA    US      0:45:15           27             
351       Mary Ellen Bryan          F      Pittston                PA    US      0:45:15           47             
352       Diane Butkus              F      Barnesville             PA    US      0:45:17           56             
353       Timothy Gee               M      Harrisburg              PA    US      0:45:42           28             
354       Marland Burckhardt        M      Carlisle                PA    US      0:45:50           79             
355       Melissa Morrison          F      Fleetwood               PA    US      0:45:56           34             
356       Diane Cook                F      Boyertown               PA    US      0:45:56           57             
357       Julie Reuthe              M      Carbondale              PA    US      0:46:25           59             
358       Andrew Kiefer             M      Monaca                  PA    US      0:46:30           34             
359       Kylene Kroh               F      Hegins                  PA    US      0:46:32           52             
360       Joy Heffner               F      Schuylkill Haven        PA    US      0:46:47           52             
361       Keith Major               M      Perkiomenville          PA    US      0:47:00           54             
362       Tracy McNiff              F      Marietta                PA    US      0:47:00           58             
363       Kimberly Bachman          F      Slatington              PA    US      0:47:25           44             
364       Dayna Krall               F      Schuylkill Haven        PA    US      0:47:29           41             
365       Wendy Sartin              F      Pittston                PA    US      0:47:52           63             
366       Molly McGowan             F      Dauphin                 PA    US      0:48:12           51             
367       Stacie Long               F      Pottsville              PA    US      0:48:26           42             
368       Dennis Rider              M      Quakertown              PA    US      0:48:26           66             
369       Mary Ann Chaklos          F      Frackville              PA    US      0:48:29           60             
370       Phillip Farber            M      Philadelphia            PA    US      0:48:31           45             
371       Amie Yanac                F      Hazleton                PA    US      0:48:31           45             
372       Stacey Wilinsky           F      Ashland                 PA    US      0:48:39           49             
373       Linda Martier             F      Camp Hill               PA    US      0:48:52           60             
374       Vanessa Shenk             F      Boiling Springs         PA    US      0:48:52           63             
375       Christine Haldeman        F      Pottsville              PA    US      0:48:56           44             
376       Colleen Koveleski         F      Quarryville             PA    US      0:48:58           56             
377       Michelle Flanagan         F      Pottsville              PA    US      0:49:00           59             
378       Alexander Kose            M      Schuylkill Haven        PA    US      0:49:48           62             
379       Karen Wiley-Vickers       F      Schuylkill Haven        PA    US      0:49:49           61             
380       Nicholas Stanziola        M      Harrisburg              PA    US      0:49:52           39             
381       Tara Hoyes                F      Bloomsburg              PA    US      0:49:54           46             
382       Michelle Ambrose          F      Pottsville              PA    US      0:50:00           60             
383       Sandi Murton              F      Pottsville              PA    US      0:50:02           65             
384       Michael Shay              M      Nanticoke               PA    US      0:50:12           48             
385       Mary Ellen Larose         F      Orwigsburg              PA    US      0:50:17           78             
386       Kimberly Ferlick          F      Mountain Top            PA    US      0:50:19           45             
387       Deborah Russell           F      Hamburg                 PA    US      0:50:19           53             
388       Kathryn Clews             F      Orwigsburg              PA    US      0:50:23           48             
389       Robert Cope               M      Frackville              PA    US      0:50:42           58             
390       Janet Lapore              F      Camp Hill               PA    US      0:51:00           70             
391       Samuel Wynn               M      Williamstown            PA    US      0:51:00           53             
392       Carla Wynn                F      Williamstown            PA    US      0:51:00           50             
393       Linda Wagner              F      Mount Pleasant          SC    US      0:51:33           59             
394       Beth Cerullo              F      Cressona                PA    US      0:51:46           60             
395       Lisa Hollenbach           F      Schuylkill Haven        PA    US      0:51:58           44             
396       Kirsten McClain           F      Watsontown              PA    US      0:52:08           27             
397       Clare Stancavage          F      Bechtelsville           PA    US      0:52:15           54             
398       Rita Deimler              F      Hurdle Mills            NC    US      0:52:15           51             
399       Chris Witmer              F      Pottsville              PA    US      0:52:22           50             
400       Dorothea Saksek           F      Berwick                 PA    US      0:52:52           61             
401       Melanie Hirt              F      Bethel Park             PA    US      0:53:04           42             
402       Cindy Bernitsky           F      Schuylkill Haven        PA    US      0:53:28           47             
403       Jay Bernitsky             M      Schuylkill Haven        PA    US      0:53:28           45             
404       Ryan Gibson               M      Elizabethtown           PA    US      0:54:28           43             
405       Katie Carl                F      Cleona                  PA    US      0:55:37           41             
406       Carolynn Yothers          M      Perkasie                PA    US      0:57:44           50             
407       Carrie Watson             F      Montgomery              PA    US      0:58:00           41             
408       Jim McGeoy                M      Pottsville              PA    US      0:58:07           63             
409       Anonymous Participant     F                                    US      0:58:12           34             
410       Kathryn Lambert           F      Louisville              KY    US      0:58:29           24             
411       Alice Tanner              F      Waynesboro              PA    US      0:58:35           59             
412       Krystal Finneran          F      Barnesville             PA    US      0:59:05           34             
413       Brian Finneran            M      Barnesville             PA    US      0:59:05           34             
414       Julie Marchesi            F      Lehighton               PA    US      0:59:15           62             
415       Donna Wagner              F      Harrisburg              PA    US      0:59:28           53             
416       Russell Wagner            M      Harrisburg              PA    US      0:59:28           69             
417       Michael Carnahan          M      Orwigsburg              PA    US      0:59:28           49             
418       Judith Capatch            F      Dallastown              PA    US      1:00:06           49             
419       Tiffany King              F      Laureldale              PA    US      1:01:38           43             
420       Amanda Cordisco           F      Sellersville            PA    US      1:02:34           32             
421       Anonymous Participant     F                                    US      1:03:15           32             
422       Jennifer Sidella          F      New Ringgold            PA    US      1:04:22           47             
423       Kim Yanni                 F      Macungie                PA    US      1:04:45           47             
424       Justin Bailey             M      OTEGO                   NY    US      1:06:40           37             
425       Sara McDonald             F      Frackville              PA    US      1:08:09           39             
426       Wrench Thorpe             F      Wilkes Barre            PA    US      1:10:18           56             
427       Melissa Lawson            F      New Ringgold            PA    US      1:10:47           54             
428       Jillian Antalosky         F      Auburn                  PA    US      1:11:54           24             
429       Joshua Mackey             M      Frackville              PA    US      1:14:00           45             
430       Adrienne Mackey           F      FRACKVILLE              PA    US      1:14:00           46             
431       Jacob Terry               M      Jersey Shore            PA    US      1:15:30           37             
432       Mark Harrison             M      Pottsville              PA    US      1:20:39           57             
433       Jeff Hughes               M      Pottsville              PA    US      1:23:14           35             
434       Johanna Morrison          F      Pottsville              PA    US      1:23:14           36             

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.