Run For Your Life 5K/10K & Kids' Fun Run

Sat March 22, 2014 Palm Coast, FL US 32137 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Chip    Pace  Age Age        
                                                          Time              Percentage 
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== === ========== 
1     4227 Jody Marolf        M      Palm Coast     FL    40:49   6:34  50  75.2       
2     4257 Todd Mellow        M      Palm Coast     FL    41:33   6:41  45  71.0       
3     4251 Josh Bowen         M      Palm Coast     FL    43:56   7:04  30  61.3       
4     4219 Carrie Meng        F      Flagler Beach  FL    44:03   7:05  35  69.5       
5     4223 Jason Hartley      M      Palm Coast     FL    44:34   7:10  35  61.6       
6     4225 Jennifer Lackey    F      Longwood       FL    47:02   7:34  35  65.1       
7     4216 Brandon Fisher     M      Palm Coast     FL    48:13   7:45  20  56.3       
8     4218 Michael Fisher     M      Palm Coast     FL    48:27   7:47  56  66.6       
9     4243 Donnie Walker      M      Palm Coast     FL    50:33   8:08  61  66.6       
10    4202 Angel Baer         F      St. Augustine  FL    50:45   8:10  42  62.6       
11    4245 Theresa Wamhoff    F      Palm Coast     FL    50:49   8:10  45  64.1       
12    4208 Bill Culver        M      Kissimmee      FL    51:01   8:12  45  57.9       
13    4233 Paul Patton        M                           51:40   8:18  28  52.0       
14    4224 Sammie Krimpelman  F      Palm Coast     FL    51:43   8:19  23  58.7       
15    4215 Shammy Eichler     F      Edgewater      FL    52:17   8:24  37  59.0       
16    4222 Lynn Green         F      St. Augustine  FL    53:06   8:32  44  60.8       
17    4259 Ty Heidelberger    M      Palm Coast     FL    54:06   8:42  45  54.6       
18    4213 Joe DiGuglielmo    M      Palm Coast     FL    54:11   8:43  42  53.2       
19    4255 Corrina Kelch      F      Elkton         FL    54:21   8:44  36  56.5       
20    4253 Carl Cote          M      Palm Coast     FL    54:25   8:45  42  53.0       
21    4250 Michelle Libretti  F      Palm Coast     FL    54:46   8:48  35  55.9       
22    4249 Anthony Libretti   M      Palm Coast     FL    54:46   8:48  42  52.6       
23    4254 Fransisco Araque   M      Palm Coast     FL    56:11   9:02  47  53.3       
24    4248 Todd Smith         M      Philadelphia   PA    57:06   9:11  38  49.0       
25    4203 Rose Ann Brennan   F      Highland Lakes NJ    57:13   9:12  53  62.4       
26    4246 Lois Duncan        F      Palm Coast     FL    58:02   9:20  44  55.6       
27    4221 Nancy Gearin       F      Palm Coast     FL    58:09   9:21  56  63.8       
28    4217 Carla Fisher       F      Temple         TX    58:18   9:22  52  60.4       
29    4238 Meghan Ross        F      Daytona Beach  FL    58:33   9:25  29  51.8       
30    4229 Terri Mazzeo       F      Palm Coast     FL    58:41   9:26  64  70.8       
31    4230 Kevin McCarthy     M      Palm Coast     FL    58:58   9:29  44  49.7       
32    4244 Cori Walters       F      St. Augustine  FL    59:00   9:29  27  51.4       
33    4241 Richard Smith      M      Port Orange    FL    59:39   9:35  35  46.0       
34    4204 April Brown        F      Greenville     FL    1:00:00 9:39  56  61.9       
35    4207 Susanne Corso      F      Flagler Beach  FL    1:00:33 9:44  49  56.0       
36    4237 Rogers Roberts     M      St. Augustine  FL    1:00:38 9:45  61  55.6       
37    4206 Christina Cinelli  F      Palm Coast     FL    1:00:55 9:48  33  50.0       
38    4256 Sara Stoughton     F      Plant City     FL    1:01:17 9:51  37  50.3       
39    4242 Erin Snider        F      Palm Coast     FL    1:01:24 9:52  29  49.4       
40    4209 Kori Dahlberg      F      Flagler Beach  FL    1:02:09 10:00 38  49.9       
41    4234 Jamie Pedro        F      Palm Coast     FL    1:02:09 10:00 34  49.1       
42    4232 Katie Owen         F      Edgewater      FL    1:03:17 10:11 30  48.0       
43    4258 Glenn Partelow     M      Palm Coast     FL    1:04:46 10:25 66  54.4       
44    4231 Mindy Morris       F      Palm Coast     FL    1:06:15 10:39 33  46.0       
45    4236 Todd Quanstrom     M      Orlando        FL    1:06:23 10:41 40  42.8       
46    4247 Gerald LaPointe    M      Palm Coast     FL    1:09:16 11:08 70  53.0       
47    4228 Analy Martinez     F      Palm Coast     FL    1:09:22 11:09 23  43.7       
48    4226 Stephanie Marchand F      Palm Coast     FL    1:09:56 11:15 42  45.4       
49    4260 Kaelin Cote        F      Palm Coast     FL    1:13:44 11:51 17  42.0       
50    4239 Cynthia Severance  F      Palm Coast     FL    1:14:01 11:54 47  44.8       
51    4252 April Cote         F      Palm Coast     FL    1:14:50 12:02 30  40.6       
52    4240 Daria Siciliano    F      Port Orange    FL    1:22:53 13:20 55  44.2       
53    4214 Jessica Dunn       F      Charlotte      NC    1:29:27 14:23 38  34.7       
54    4211 Alex Davakis       M      Ormond Beach   FL    1:29:28 14:23 53  35.2       

Embed Code