Results For
Sunset Sprint 5k/10k

Cleveland, OH 44102
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4569 Andrew McIver          M      Durham            NC    0:17:15.1 0:17:15.1 5:34  37  77.5       1        M Open   
2     4538 James Axson            M      Akron             OH    0:18:26.2 0:18:26.2 5:57  24  70.1       2        M Open   
3     4656 Tyler Jackson          M      Cleveland         OH    0:19:03.8 0:19:03.8 6:09  26  67.8       3        M Open   
4     4545 Charles Beard          M      Alexandria        LA    0:19:32.8 0:19:32.2 6:18  14  70.0       1        M 0-14   
5     4580 Chase Archgelo         M      Cleveland         OH    0:19:53.0 0:19:52.7 6:25  21  65.1       1        M 20-24  
6     4502 Abraham Cohen          M                              0:20:00.9 0:20:00.3 6:27  41  68.7       1        M 40-44  
7     4563 Steven Rakos           M                              0:20:01.9 0:20:00.6 6:27  17  65.4       1        M 15-19  
8     4735 Nate Bugg              M      Corsicana         TX    0:20:09.3 0:20:08.7 6:30  42  68.7       2        M 40-44  
9     4615 John Stewart           M      Melbourne         FL    0:20:26.6 0:20:24.9 6:35  27  63.3       1        M 25-29  
10    4646 Audrey Goebel          F      Bay Village       OH    0:21:23.4 0:21:23.4 6:54  19  68.8       1        F Open   
11    4572 James Heinzen          M                              0:21:58.3 0:21:56.2 7:05  57  70.8       1        M 55-59  
12    4515 Billy Chupp            M                              0:22:00.7 0:21:58.3 7:05  24  58.9       2        M 20-24  
13    4686 Ben Hoffmann           M      Bay Village       OH    0:22:04.0 0:21:59.8 7:06  48  65.8       1        M 45-49  
14    4682 Bridget LYONS          F      Lakewood          OH    0:22:05.9 0:22:05.9 7:08  27  66.6       2        F Open   
15    4579 Joseph Archangelo      M      Wilmington        DE    0:22:09.4 0:22:08.8 7:09  49  65.8       2        M 45-49  
16    4625 Jack Cook              M                              0:22:16.2 0:22:13.8 7:10  16  59.5       2        M 15-19  
17    4666 Ron Zaniewski          M      Columbus          OH    0:22:21.6 0:22:19.7 7:12  58  70.1       2        M 55-59  
18    4607 Gregory Aker           M      Twinsburg         OH    0:22:27.0 0:22:23.5 7:13  30  57.9       1        M 30-34  
19    4542 Ryan Courson           M                              0:22:27.7 0:22:25.3 7:14  38  60.0       1        M 35-39  
20    4617 Michael Brown          M      Cleveland         OH    0:22:42.0 0:22:35.4 7:17  47  63.6       3        M 45-49  
21    4606 Lacy Seamans           F      Monroe            MI    0:22:35.6 0:22:35.6 7:17  26  65.1       3        F Open   
22    4683 Mallory Maher          F      Salem             OH    0:22:46.3 0:22:44.6 7:20  24  64.7       1        F 20-24  
23    4639 Sean Fee               M      CLEVELAND         OH    0:22:48.2 0:22:45.8 7:21  25  56.8       2        M 25-29  
24    4594 Louis Brooks           M      Bloomsbury        NJ    0:22:58.1 0:22:53.5 7:23  48  63.3       4        M 45-49  
25    4689 eugene miller          M      cleveland         OH    0:23:04.8 0:22:58.6 7:25  44  61.1       3        M 40-44  
26    4554 E. Courson             M                              0:23:00.3 0:22:59.0 7:25  10  67.4       2        M 0-14   
27    4583 Peter Cooke            M      Bristow           VA    0:23:10.1 0:23:06.5 7:27  42  59.9       4        M 40-44  
28    4577 Cameron Frazier        M                              0:23:33.7 0:23:33.1 7:36  13  59.5       3        M 0-14   
29    4541 Angelina Gally         F      San Diego         CA    0:23:42.9 0:23:42.3 7:39  33  62.2       1        F 30-34  
30    4643 Hannah Gendelman       F      BEACHWOOD         OH    0:23:49.6 0:23:48.3 7:41  30  61.8       2        F 30-34  
31    4587 Hailey MacGregor       F      North Ridgeville  OH    0:23:58.1 0:23:56.9 7:44  18  61.7       1        F 15-19  
32    4524 Erin Null              F      CLEVELAND         OH    0:24:03.0 0:23:58.0 7:44  33  61.5       3        F 30-34  
33    4557 Dedric Jackson         M      Marietta          GA    0:24:01.4 0:23:58.6 7:44  45  59.1       5        M 45-49  
34    4513 Madeline Koehler       F                              0:24:17.8 0:24:01.1 7:45  24  61.2       2        F 20-24  
35    4654 Carlos Henderson       M      cleveland         OH    0:25:05.6 0:24:01.7 7:45  49  60.7       6        M 45-49  
36    4622 daniel rush            M      Cleveland         OH    0:24:10.3 0:24:06.6 7:47  45  58.7       7        M 45-49  
37    4578 Angela Hines           F      BROOKLYN          NY    0:24:15.5 0:24:12.1 7:48  47  66.0       1        F 45-49  
38    4586 Donna Giovanni         F      Orchard Park      NY    0:24:29.6 0:24:27.4 7:53  44  63.6       1        F 40-44  
39    4526 Tyler Tofil            M      Cleveland         OH    0:24:43.0 0:24:35.4 7:56  21  52.6       3        M 20-24  
40    4595 Bonnie Handfield-jones F      Windsor           ON    0:24:42.7 0:24:40.4 7:58  41  61.6       2        F 40-44  
41    4512 Jean Koehler           F      Shaker Hts        OH    0:24:46.0 0:24:41.8 7:58  54  69.8       1        F 50-54  
42    4503 David Marcelonis       M      FAIRVIEW PARK     OH    0:24:48.6 0:24:44.1 7:59  30  52.4       2        M 30-34  
43    4568 John Helgeson          M      Shoreline         WA    0:24:51.7 0:24:45.0 7:59  42  55.9       5        M 40-44  
44    4575 Monique Perry          F                              0:25:01.1 0:24:52.8 8:02  38  60.2       1        F 35-39  
45    4522 Tammy Swift            F      Kingston          MA    0:24:59.9 0:24:55.0 8:02  49  65.5       2        F 45-49  
46    4603 Deb Plummer            F      Enola             PA    0:24:58.2 0:24:57.8 8:03  61  75.2       1        F 60-64  
47    4562 Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff F      LA CRESCENTA      CA    0:25:01.7 0:24:58.5 8:03  48  64.6       3        F 45-49  
48    4560 Marty Hirschi          M      Billings          MT    0:25:02.7 0:24:59.8 8:04  50  58.8       1        M 50-54  
49    4651 Ryan Harkey            M      Lyndhurst         OH    0:25:04.7 0:25:00.6 8:04  27  51.7       3        M 25-29  
50    4676 Michelle Klepatzki     F      Lakewood          OH    0:25:12.3 0:25:05.1 8:06  30  58.6       4        F 30-34  
51    4709 Nicole Rush            F      SOUTH EUCLID      OH    0:25:18.7 0:25:14.7 8:09  29  58.3       1        F 25-29  
52    4556 Kate Burns-Jager       F      EAST LANSING      MI    0:25:21.4 0:25:15.3 8:09  48  63.9       4        F 45-49  
53    4653 Aidan Kalimon          M      Pittsburgh        PA    0:25:31.3 0:25:25.8 8:12  23  50.8       4        M 20-24  
54    4665 Michael Humphries      M      West Jordan       UT    0:25:39.3 0:25:28.7 8:13  44  55.1       6        M 40-44  
55    4508 Jennie Simms           F      SEDLEY            VA    0:25:42.9 0:25:36.4 8:16  43  60.2       3        F 40-44  
56    4531 Kevin Waiters          M      Cleveland         OH    0:25:42.1 0:25:41.2 8:17  41  53.5       7        M 40-44  
57    4510 Gale Easton            M      Jackson           MI    0:25:45.6 0:25:41.3 8:17  63  75.0       2        F 60-64  
58    4727 Porter Vergon          M      Rocky river       OH    0:25:53.0 0:25:45.2 8:18  49  56.6       8        M 45-49  
59    4509 Melissa Carney         F      Cleveland Hts     OH    0:25:51.1 0:25:45.2 8:18  34  57.4       5        F 30-34  
60    4505 Charles Ebersbacher    M      Athens            OH    0:26:04.7 0:25:57.5 8:22  27  49.8       4        M 25-29  
61    4504 James Green            M      Morgantown        KY    0:26:02.5 0:25:57.8 8:23  60  61.3       1        M 60-64  
62    4588 Martin Boucher         M                              0:26:06.0 0:26:00.1 8:23  58  60.2       3        M 55-59  
63    4567 Patrick Hauert         M                              0:26:20.5 0:26:16.6 8:29  44  53.5       8        M 40-44  
64    4566 Delphine Hauert        F      Scottsdale        AZ    0:26:20.7 0:26:16.7 8:29  42  58.3       4        F 40-44  
65    4602 Richard PArkes         M      Atlantic Beach    FL    0:26:20.1 0:26:18.0 8:29  53  57.2       2        M 50-54  
66    4753 Nikki Gallagher        F      Hudson            OH    0:26:21.9 0:26:18.5 8:29  48  61.3       5        F 45-49  
67    4640 Heidi Fleischman       F      CLEVELAND HTS     OH    0:26:34.8 0:26:27.1 8:32  29  55.6       2        F 25-29  
68    4561 RACHEL HIRSCHI         F                              0:26:28.9 0:26:27.7 8:32  14  59.4       1        F 0-14   
69    4616 mike braddock          M      EUCLID            OH    0:26:33.7 0:26:30.8 8:33  62  61.0       2        M 60-64  
70    4529 Riley Markel           M      THE WOODLANDS     TX    0:26:41.6 0:26:34.7 8:34  20  48.7       5        M 20-24  
71    4693 Rachel Newton          F      florence          KY    0:26:49.4 0:26:41.7 8:37  33  55.2       6        F 30-34  
72    4589 James Gibson           M                              0:26:54.4 0:26:49.0 8:39  59  58.8       4        M 55-59  
73    4748 Aaron Jeter            M      Beachwood         OH    0:26:57.5 0:26:53.9 8:41  41  51.1       9        M 40-44  
74    4752 Gracie Gallagher       F      Hudson            OH    0:27:00.1 0:26:56.5 8:41  18  54.9       2        F 15-19  
75    4555 A. COURSON             M                              0:27:02.9 0:26:57.2 8:42  8   63.5       4        M 0-14   
76    4507 Tom Buser              M      Parma             OH    0:27:18.3 0:27:12.1 8:46  53  55.3       3        M 50-54  
77    4574 Nocole Cartier         F                              0:27:23.9 0:27:15.9 8:48  44  57.0       5        F 40-44  
78    4581 Dawn Gruber            F      Burlington        WI    0:27:27.1 0:27:20.9 8:49  48  59.0       6        F 45-49  
79    4582 Jennifer Irwin         F                              0:27:27.7 0:27:21.1 8:49  38  54.7       2        F 35-39  
80    4614 melvin hernandez       M      Cleveland         OH    0:27:33.7 0:27:21.2 8:49  33  47.8       3        M 30-34  
81    4506 Ashten Gibson          F      Bloomingdale      OH    0:27:29.4 0:27:22.0 8:50  26  53.8       3        F 25-29  
82    4707 Lenny Richter Sr.      M      Willowick         OH    0:27:26.3 0:27:22.9 8:50  71  64.4       1        M 65-99  
83    4726 Anna Vergon            F      Rocky River       OH    0:27:35.3 0:27:27.5 8:51  20  53.6       3        F 20-24  
84    4740 Bert Wray              M                              0:27:55.3 0:27:30.9 8:53  30  47.1       4        M 30-34  
85    4549 Becky Young Belka      F      Wellsville        UT    0:27:40.8 0:27:34.0 8:54  47  57.9       7        F 45-49  
86    4547 Jerry Whitacre         M      paris             IL    0:27:58.7 0:27:51.2 8:59  62  58.1       3        M 60-64  
87    4733 Jim Riley              M      Avon Lake         OH    0:28:01.7 0:27:53.2 9:00  52  53.5       4        M 50-54  
88    4670 Hans Kaesgen           M      Berea             OH    0:28:04.7 0:27:53.3 9:00  39  48.6       2        M 35-39  
89    4604 Brady Sheets           M      Cleveland         OH    0:28:05.4 0:28:02.2 9:03  44  50.1       10       M 40-44  
90    4744 Juergen Konbamba       M      Herriman          UT    0:28:17.1 0:28:05.6 9:04  55  54.4       5        M 55-59  
91    4613 Courtney Benson        F      Medina            OH    0:28:48.1 0:28:39.8 9:15  28  51.3       4        F 25-29  
92    4624 Jill Clavin            F      Beachwood         OH    0:28:55.0 0:28:49.0 9:18  31  51.1       7        F 30-34  
93    4544 Sarah Dixon            F                              0:29:02.1 0:28:53.8 9:19  43  53.4       6        F 40-44  
94    4521 Rohit Shastry          M      FAIRVIEW PARK     OH    0:29:04.4 0:28:58.6 9:21  35  45.6       3        M 35-39  
95    4668 Lindsay Jespersen      F      Coventry Twp      OH    0:29:10.0 0:29:01.0 9:22  24  50.7       4        F 20-24  
96    4618 Mycal Brown            M      CLEVELAND         OH    0:29:13.8 0:29:02.9 9:22  39  46.7       4        M 35-39  
97    4629 Jarrod Crano           M      RAVENNA           OH    0:29:14.7 0:29:06.0 9:23  22  44.4       6        M 20-24  
98    4612 Dan Baron              M      Independence      OH    0:29:25.0 0:29:09.3 9:24  35  45.3       5        M 35-39  
99    4534 Olivia Dodd            F                              0:29:18.8 0:29:09.6 9:24  18  50.7       3        F 15-19  
100   4619 Jason Camargo          M      Cleveland         OH    0:29:21.8 0:29:10.5 9:25  35  45.3       6        M 35-39  
101   4642 Katie Gartner          F      CLEVELAND         OH    0:29:37.6 0:29:26.7 9:30  36  50.4       3        F 35-39  
102   4663 Kelly Hoover           F      Cleveland         OH    0:29:48.1 0:29:27.9 9:30  27  49.9       5        F 25-29  
103   4648 Calin Gogonea          M      UNIVERSITY HT     OH    0:29:46.6 0:29:31.7 9:32  35  44.7       7        M 35-39  
104   4741 Suzie Wray             F      WILOUGHBY HLS     OH    0:29:52.1 0:29:31.9 9:32  29  49.8       6        F 25-29  
105   4720 Amy Strande            F      Woodinville       WA    0:29:43.9 0:29:36.8 9:33  49  55.1       8        F 45-49  
106   4649 Leslie Goyette         F      MILWAUKEE         WI    0:29:44.0 0:29:36.8 9:33  49  55.1       9        F 45-49  
107   4558 Annette Rodefeld       F                              0:29:50.1 0:29:39.9 9:34  64  65.7       3        F 60-64  
108   4706 Andrew Recker          M      Canton            MI    0:29:54.1 0:29:46.7 9:36  42  46.5       11       M 40-44  
109   4532 Pete Dotlich           M      Wadsworth         OH    0:30:25.4 0:30:14.8 9:45  47  47.5       9        M 45-49  
110   4636 Jenna Ebersbacher      F                              0:30:20.8 0:30:15.9 9:46  23  48.6       5        F 20-24  
111   4716 Chris Tofil            F      CUYAHOGA FLS      OH    0:30:27.3 0:30:18.7 9:47  50  54.4       2        F 50-54  
112   4537 Erin Sinha             F      Aurora            OH    0:30:31.2 0:30:22.9 9:48  28  48.4       7        F 25-29  
113   4697 Jake Pepin             M      Fairview Park     OH    0:30:38.8 0:30:25.2 9:49  36  43.7       8        M 35-39  
114   4714 Michael Sovak          M      CLEVELAND         OH    0:30:45.6 0:30:37.1 9:53  23  42.2       7        M 20-24  
115   4699 Madelynn Ellis         F      Lakewood          OH    0:30:53.0 0:30:47.3 9:56  13  52.1       2        F 0-14   
116   4519 Mikko Manner           M                              0:31:02.5 0:30:48.2 9:56  53  48.8       5        M 50-54  
117   4536 Mike Brake             M      Cleveland         OH    0:31:01.8 0:30:51.9 9:57  38  43.6       9        M 35-39  
118   4696 Dave Oshins            M      Mentor            OH    0:31:10.8 0:30:54.6 9:58  50  47.5       6        M 50-54  
119   4598 Blair Izworski         F      DELAWARE          OH    0:31:17.4 0:31:06.3 10:02 37  48.0       4        F 35-39  
120   4585 a. stewart             F                              0:31:12.2 0:31:06.4 10:02 12  52.7       3        F 0-14   
121   4705 Stephanie Randolph     F      Mentor            OH    0:31:16.8 0:31:06.6 10:02 42  49.2       7        F 40-44  
122   4584 Jennifer Stewart       F                              0:31:14.1 0:31:08.2 10:03 43  49.5       8        F 40-44  
123   4514 William Koehler        M                              0:31:24.9 0:31:16.5 10:05 54  48.5       7        M 50-54  
124   4511 Kelsi Morrison         F      Bedminster        NJ    0:31:29.1 0:31:17.7 10:06 27  47.0       8        F 25-29  
125   4737 Ashly Wills            F      Lakewood          OH    0:31:26.3 0:31:18.3 10:06 33  47.1       8        F 30-34  
126   4703 Nellie Turner          F      Perrysville       OH    0:31:47.8 0:31:31.7 10:10 25  46.7       9        F 25-29  
127   4517 joe wilson             M      n olmsted         OH    0:31:56.6 0:31:39.6 10:13 62  51.1       4        M 60-64  
128   4523 Michael Benoit         M      LAKEWOOD          OH    0:31:44.7 0:31:41.0 10:13 57  49.0       6        M 55-59  
129   4623 Scott Charney          M      Medina            OH    0:31:53.4 0:31:44.1 10:14 30  40.9       5        M 30-34  
130   4724 Sami Taylor            F      MAYFIELD VLG      OH    0:31:50.1 0:31:48.3 10:16 23  46.3       6        F 20-24  
131   4535 Beth Furry             F      OLMSTED TWP       OH    0:31:59.2 0:31:49.6 10:16 36  46.7       5        F 35-39  
132   4669 Steven Jung            M      WESTLAKE          OH    0:32:04.9 0:31:59.9 10:19 36  41.5       10       M 35-39  
133   4528 Matthew Markel         M      The Woodlands     TX    0:32:13.9 0:32:07.2 10:22 53  46.8       8        M 50-54  
134   4729 Sue Wang               F      LYNDHURST         OH    0:32:22.6 0:32:12.1 10:23 43  47.9       9        F 40-44  
135   4550 Heather Farnsworth     F      San Antonio       TX    0:32:34.1 0:32:27.1 10:28 34  45.5       9        F 30-34  
136   4533 Cathy Dodd             F      BAy Village       OH    0:32:37.1 0:32:27.5 10:28 53  52.6       3        F 50-54  
137   4546 Paul Surprenant        M      Kankakee          IL    0:32:46.3 0:32:37.3 10:31 72  54.8       2        M 65-99  
138   4552 Cody Stadler           M      Alexandria        VA    0:32:57.4 0:32:46.5 10:34 32  39.8       6        M 30-34  
139   4553 Katie Stadler          F                              0:32:57.6 0:32:46.9 10:34 36  45.3       6        F 35-39  
140   4527 Kamryn Memmer          F      Bowling Green     OH    0:33:00.8 0:32:51.7 10:36 20  44.8       7        F 20-24  
141   4695 Will Nilges            M      Gates Mills       OH    0:33:07.3 0:32:57.2 10:38 13  42.5       5        M 0-14   
142   4715 Eric Spitzer           M      MEDINA            OH    0:33:32.2 0:33:12.4 10:43 37  40.2       11       M 35-39  
143   4626 Michael Cordi          M      akron             OH    0:33:19.5 0:33:15.2 10:44 59  47.5       7        M 55-59  
144   4551 Jane Virdin            F      Lakewood          OH    0:33:26.4 0:33:21.5 10:46 27  44.1       10       F 25-29  
145   4540 Ellyn Lykins           F      BAY VILLAGE       OH    0:33:26.3 0:33:21.9 10:46 29  44.1       11       F 25-29  
146   4630 Jim Damiani            M      Solon             OH    0:33:27.0 0:33:23.0 10:46 52  44.7       9        M 50-54  
147   4743 Kelli Zacharias        F      Parma Heights     OH    0:33:34.5 0:33:24.0 10:46 52  50.5       4        F 50-54  
148   4742 Lisa Young             F      Cleveland         OH    0:33:32.6 0:33:29.5 10:48 50  49.2       5        F 50-54  
149   4679 S. Lopez               F      Oberlin           OH    0:34:01.3 0:33:50.9 10:55 11  49.7       4        F 0-14   
150   4632 Arjun Dhoopar          M      COPLEY            OH    0:34:18.0 0:33:52.2 10:56 35  39.0       12       M 35-39  
151   4738 Jubilee Winar          F      BRECKSVILLE       OH    0:34:18.0 0:33:52.3 10:56 22  43.4       8        F 20-24  
152   4680 Tom Lopez              M      Oberlin           OH    0:34:04.1 0:33:52.8 10:56 54  44.8       10       M 50-54  
153   4518 Hanna Manner           F                              0:34:11.5 0:33:58.5 10:58 38  44.1       7        F 35-39  
154   4671 Anastasia Kandalin     F      UNIVERSITY HTs    OH    0:34:19.5 0:34:05.6 11:00 30  43.1       10       F 30-34  
155   4638 Ashley Falencki        F      Lorain            OH    0:34:18.5 0:34:06.6 11:00 25  43.1       12       F 25-29  
156   4620 Rachel Camargo         F      NORTH OLMSTED     OH    0:34:49.6 0:34:37.6 11:10 32  42.5       11       F 30-34  
157   4694 Rebekah Nilges         F      Gates Mills       OH    0:34:54.9 0:34:45.2 11:13 43  44.4       10       F 40-44  
158   4739 Leo Wood               M      Mentor            OH    0:35:21.7 0:35:09.3 11:20 64  46.8       5        M 60-64  
159   4599 A. Marlin              M                              0:35:16.0 0:35:14.8 11:22 9   46.0       6        M 0-14   
160   4719 Kathryn Stokes Anders  F      Westerville       OH    0:35:47.6 0:35:30.3 11:27 42  43.1       11       F 40-44  
161   4745 Brianna Schnur         F      Elyria            OH    0:35:49.8 0:35:38.7 11:30 30  41.3       12       F 30-34  
162   4674 Jamil Khouri           M      Lakewood          OH    0:36:08.8 0:35:43.4 11:31 32  36.5       7        M 30-34  
163   4543 Cyndi Lemery           F      Huntsville        AL    0:36:13.6 0:36:07.5 11:39 33  40.8       13       F 30-34  
164   4704 Chelsea Radke          F      Orrville          OH    0:36:18.3 0:36:09.4 11:40 21  40.7       9        F 20-24  
165   4605 Lori Sheets            F                              0:36:17.8 0:36:14.1 11:41 35  40.9       8        F 35-39  
166   4637 Christopher Egan       M      KENNESAW          GA    0:36:19.9 0:36:14.6 11:41 54  41.8       11       M 50-54  
167   4559 Jill Hirschi           F                              0:36:28.0 0:36:16.2 11:42 49  45.0       10       F 45-49  
168   4708 Mary Rodgers           F      Cleveland         OH    0:36:38.4 0:36:25.1 11:45 30  40.4       14       F 30-34  
169   4678 Windy Lewis            F      Copley            OH    0:37:14.1 0:36:58.0 11:55 51  45.1       6        F 50-54  
170   4734 Theresa Ciacchi        F      Broadview Heights OH    0:37:10.8 0:36:59.1 11:56 37  40.3       9        F 35-39  
171   4647 David Goebel           M      Bay Village       OH    0:37:12.3 0:37:00.5 11:56 57  42.0       8        M 55-59  
172   4677 Wilson Lewis           M      COPLEY            OH    0:37:34.0 0:37:19.4 12:02 57  41.6       9        M 55-59  
173   4644 Mareena Gentry         F      Olmsted Twp       OH    0:38:00.8 0:37:45.0 12:11 22  39.0       10       F 20-24  
174   4685 Anastasia Malone       F      CLEARWATER        FL    0:38:05.9 0:37:51.3 12:13 29  38.9       13       F 25-29  
175   4692 Kate Murray            F      Mentor            OH    0:38:16.7 0:38:03.8 12:17 33  38.7       15       F 30-34  
176   4691 Mark Muroski           M      Aurora            OH    0:38:59.2 0:38:44.9 12:30 65  42.8       3        M 65-99  
177   4690 Royce Morgan           M      Cleveland         OH    0:39:08.6 0:38:53.2 12:33 23  33.3       8        M 20-24  
178   4600 Anastasiya Blackwood   F                              0:39:09.1 0:39:06.9 12:37 31  37.6       16       F 30-34  
179   4675 Stephanie Kladakis     F      Pittsburgh        PA    0:39:23.3 0:39:07.3 12:37 45  40.1       11       F 45-49  
180   4611 Kareen Bacinski        F      Flemington        NJ    0:39:23.2 0:39:07.5 12:37 46  40.4       12       F 45-49  
181   4539 Brittany Schultz       F      Cleveland         OH    0:39:27.9 0:39:09.5 12:38 32  37.6       17       F 30-34  
182   4673 Lisa Kane              F                              0:39:46.0 0:39:19.8 12:41 38  38.1       10       F 35-39  
183   4672 John Kane              M      Highland Heights  OH    0:39:47.1 0:39:20.8 12:42 36  33.8       13       M 35-39  
184   4641 Emily Gallo            F      Cleveland         OH    0:39:34.9 0:39:28.1 12:44 32  37.3       18       F 30-34  
185   4717 Debra Stewart          F      Alpharetta        GA    0:39:39.2 0:39:37.4 12:47 65  49.8       1        F 65-99  
186   4633 claudia gay            F      Cedar Rapids      IA    0:39:51.5 0:39:39.6 12:48 15  39.0       4        F 15-19  
187   4732 Natesa Weber           F      Mentor            OH    0:39:54.6 0:39:41.7 12:48 24  37.1       11       F 20-24  
188   4628 estela Fanga           F      Chestnut Hill     MA    0:39:56.4 0:39:45.0 12:49 18  37.2       5        F 15-19  
189   4621 Rosana Camargo         F      North Olmsted     OH    0:39:59.7 0:39:47.0 12:50 30  37.0       19       F 30-34  
190   4712 Dorjan Scott           M      Euclid            OH    0:39:55.2 0:39:50.3 12:51 44  35.3       12       M 40-44  
191   4746 Amanda Dobbins         F      Elyria            OH    0:40:00.8 0:39:50.5 12:51 26  36.9       14       F 25-29  
192   4609 Grace Andrews          F      Stow              OH    0:40:07.0 0:39:54.3 12:52 27  36.9       15       F 25-29  
193   4573 Rick Zimmerman         M      LAVALE            MD    0:40:30.3 0:40:15.7 12:59 60  39.5       6        M 60-64  
194   4698 Laura Pepin            F      Fairview Park     OH    0:40:47.2 0:40:32.8 13:05 33  36.4       20       F 30-34  
195   4627 Judi Weitman           F      Willoughby        OH    0:40:41.9 0:40:32.9 13:05 78  58.8       2        F 65-99  
196   4681 Yang Lu                F      Wadsworth         OH    0:41:02.9 0:40:54.0 13:12 31  36.0       21       F 30-34  
197   4645 Sharon Gentry          F      Olmsted Twp       OH    0:42:05.6 0:41:49.6 13:30 47  38.2       13       F 45-49  
198   4718 Carolyn Bentley        F      Peninsula         OH    0:42:07.1 0:41:53.4 13:31 43  36.8       12       F 40-44  
199   4751 Jordan Malensky        F      Olmsted Falls     OH    0:42:13.7 0:41:59.3 13:33 14  37.4       5        F 0-14   
200   4684 Kathy Malensky         F      Olmsted Falls     OH    0:43:12.2 0:42:57.6 13:51 48  37.6       14       F 45-49  
201   4711 C. Scott               M      Euclid            OH    0:44:05.0 0:44:00.4 14:12 10  35.2       7        M 0-14   
202   4713 Siu Yan Scott          F      Euclid            OH    0:44:28.3 0:44:24.3 14:19 49  36.8       15       F 45-49  
203   4661 Deborah Hissong        F      seville           OH    0:44:51.4 0:44:36.7 14:23 59  41.0       1        F 55-59  
204   4571 Ma Olivia Avendano     F                              0:45:23.0 0:45:13.6 14:35 46  35.0       16       F 45-49  
205   4730 A. Weber               F                              0:45:41.3 0:45:28.9 14:40 10  38.0       6        F 0-14   
206   4731 Angela Weber           F      Mentor            OH    0:45:40.8 0:45:29.0 14:40 35  32.6       11       F 35-39  
207   4548 Cam Jacobson           F      San Antonio       TX    0:46:13.9 0:46:07.1 14:53 44  33.7       13       F 40-44  
208   4659 Taylor Hisek           F      TWINSBURG         OH    0:49:53.3 0:49:14.2 15:53 25  29.9       16       F 25-29  
209   4660 Tom Hisek              M      TWINSBURG         OH    0:49:58.9 0:49:20.2 15:55 57  31.5       10       M 55-59  
210   4530 Rachelle Maki          F      BRECKSVILLE       OH    0:49:51.3 0:49:26.7 15:57 29  29.8       17       F 25-29  
211   4576 Suellen Adams          F      Madison           WI    0:51:56.2 0:51:39.0 16:40 62  36.8       4        F 60-64  
212   4516 Julie Wilson           F      NORTH OLMSTED     OH    0:52:05.5 0:51:44.6 16:41 35  28.6       12       F 35-39  
213   4658 Kristen Hisek          F                              0:52:18.0 0:51:48.0 16:43 21  28.4       12       F 20-24  
214   4657 Jeanette Hisek         F      Twinsburg         OH    0:52:17.7 0:51:48.2 16:43 57  34.5       2        F 55-59  
215   4590 M. Wettingfield        M                              0:52:12.5 0:52:01.6 16:47 9   31.2       8        M 0-14   
216   4591 L. wettingfield        M                              0:52:12.5 0:52:01.7 16:47 10  29.8       9        M 0-14   
217   4592 Chris Wettingfeld      M                              0:52:15.1 0:52:03.9 16:48 39  26.1       14       M 35-39  
218   4702 Mike Platten           M                              0:52:52.8 0:52:14.0 16:51 21  24.8       9        M 20-24  
219   4721 Greg Suhay             M      Parma             OH    0:54:59.8 0:54:36.4 17:37 55  28.0       11       M 55-59  
220   4723 Christopher Szabo      M      Phoenix           AZ    0:55:28.6 0:55:14.9 17:49 53  27.2       12       M 50-54  
221   4650 Susan Haag             F      Jacksonville      FL    0:58:01.6 0:57:48.1 18:39 53  29.5       7        F 50-54  
222   4747 Chuck Graziano         M                        NJ    0:58:03.4 0:57:49.9 18:39 68  29.5       4        M 65-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew McIver 4569 37  1       M      Durham NC US    17:15.1 
2     James Axson   4538 24  2       M      Akron OH US     18:26.2 
3     Tyler Jackson 4656 26  3       M      Cleveland OH US 19:03.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Audrey Goebel 4646 19  10      F      Bay Village OH US 21:23.4 
2     Bridget LYONS 4682 27  14      F      Lakewood OH US    22:05.9 
3     Lacy Seamans  4606 26  21      F      Monroe MI US      22:35.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Charles Beard   4545 14  4       M      Alexandria LA US 19:32.2 
2     E. Courson      4554 10  26      M                       22:59.0 
3     Cameron Frazier 4577 13  28      M                       23:33.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steven Rakos 4563 17  7       M               20:00.6 
2     Jack Cook    4625 16  16      M               22:13.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chase Archgelo 4580 21  5       M      Cleveland OH US 19:52.7 
2     Billy Chupp    4515 24  12      M                      21:58.3 
3     Tyler Tofil    4526 21  39      M      Cleveland OH US 24:35.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Stewart 4615 27  9       M      Melbourne FL US 20:24.9 
2     Sean Fee     4639 25  23      M      CLEVELAND OH US 22:45.8 
3     Ryan Harkey  4651 27  49      M      Lyndhurst OH US 25:00.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gregory Aker     4607 30  18      M      Twinsburg OH US     22:23.5 
2     David Marcelonis 4503 30  42      M      FAIRVIEW PARK OH US 24:44.1 
3     melvin hernandez 4614 33  80      M      Cleveland OH US     27:21.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ryan Courson  4542 38  19      M                          22:25.3 
2     Hans Kaesgen  4670 39  88      M      Berea OH US         27:53.3 
3     Rohit Shastry 4521 35  94      M      FAIRVIEW PARK OH US 28:58.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Abraham Cohen 4502 41  6       M                      20:00.3 
2     Nate Bugg     4735 42  8       M      Corsicana TX US 20:08.7 
3     eugene miller 4689 44  25      M      cleveland OH US 22:58.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ben Hoffmann      4686 48  13      M      Bay Village OH US 21:59.8 
2     Joseph Archangelo 4579 49  15      M      Wilmington DE US  22:08.8 
3     Michael Brown     4617 47  20      M      Cleveland OH US   22:35.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Marty Hirschi  4560 50  48      M      Billings MT US       24:59.8 
2     Richard PArkes 4602 53  65      M      Atlantic Beach FL US 26:18.0 
3     Tom Buser      4507 53  76      M      Parma OH US          27:12.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     James Heinzen  4572 57  11      M                     21:56.2 
2     Ron Zaniewski  4666 58  17      M      Columbus OH US 22:19.7 
3     Martin Boucher 4588 58  62      M                     26:00.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     James Green    4504 60  61      M      Morgantown KY US 25:57.8 
2     mike braddock  4616 62  69      M      EUCLID OH US     26:30.8 
3     Jerry Whitacre 4547 62  86      M      paris IL US      27:51.2 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lenny Richter Sr. 4707 71  82      M      Willowick OH US 27:22.9 
2     Paul Surprenant   4546 72  137     M      Kankakee IL US  32:37.3 
3     Mark Muroski      4691 65  176     M      Aurora OH US    38:44.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     RACHEL HIRSCHI 4561 14  68      F                     26:27.7 
2     Madelynn Ellis 4699 13  115     F      Lakewood OH US 30:47.3 
3     a. stewart     4585 12  120     F                     31:06.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Hailey MacGregor 4587 18  31      F      North Ridgeville OH US 23:56.9 
2     Gracie Gallagher 4752 18  74      F      Hudson OH US           26:56.5 
3     Olivia Dodd      4534 18  99      F                             29:09.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mallory Maher    4683 24  22      F      Salem OH US       22:44.6 
2     Madeline Koehler 4513 24  34      F                        24:01.1 
3     Anna Vergon      4726 20  83      F      Rocky River OH US 27:27.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nicole Rush      4709 29  51      F      SOUTH EUCLID OH US  25:14.7 
2     Heidi Fleischman 4640 29  67      F      CLEVELAND HTS OH US 26:27.1 
3     Ashten Gibson    4506 26  81      F      Bloomingdale OH US  27:22.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Angelina Gally   4541 33  29      F      San Diego CA US 23:42.3 
2     Hannah Gendelman 4643 30  30      F      BEACHWOOD OH US 23:48.3 
3     Erin Null        4524 33  32      F      CLEVELAND OH US 23:58.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Monique Perry  4575 38  44      F                      24:52.8 
2     Jennifer Irwin 4582 38  79      F                      27:21.1 
3     Katie Gartner  4642 36  101     F      CLEVELAND OH US 29:26.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Donna Giovanni         4586 44  38      F      Orchard Park NY US 24:27.4 
2     Bonnie Handfield-jones 4595 41  40      F      Windsor ON CA      24:40.4 
3     Jennie Simms           4508 43  55      F      SEDLEY VA US       25:36.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angela Hines           4578 47  37      F      BROOKLYN NY US     24:12.1 
2     Tammy Swift            4522 49  45      F      Kingston MA US     24:55.0 
3     Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff 4562 48  47      F      LA CRESCENTA CA US 24:58.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jean Koehler 4512 54  41      F      Shaker Hts OH US   24:41.8 
2     Chris Tofil  4716 50  111     F      CUYAHOGA FLS OH US 30:18.7 
3     Cathy Dodd   4533 53  136     F      BAy Village OH US  32:27.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Deborah Hissong 4661 59  203     F      seville OH US   44:36.7 
2     Jeanette Hisek  4657 57  214     F      Twinsburg OH US 51:48.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Deb Plummer      4603 61  46      F      Enola PA US   24:57.8 
2     Gale Easton      4510 63  57      M      Jackson MI US 25:41.3 
3     Annette Rodefeld 4558 64  107     F                    29:39.9 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Debra Stewart 4717 65  185     F      Alpharetta GA US 39:37.4 
2     Judi Weitman  4627 78  195     F      Willoughby OH US 40:32.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.