Results For
Sunset Sprint 5k/10k

Cleveland, OH 44102
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Sex Gender Place Age City              State Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                Place             
===== ==== ====================== === ============ === ================= ===== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     3655 Justin McQuade         M   1            32  Lakewood          OH    0:16:19.16 5:16  1        M3034    
2     3575 Kylen Patel            M   2            20  Newport Beach     CA    0:19:14.47 6:12  1        M2024    
3     3591 David Wigger           M   3            35  Shaker Heights    OH    0:19:34.82 6:19  1        M3539    
4     3557 Gregory Aker           M   4            32  Mentor            OH    0:19:39.50 6:20  2        M3034    
5     3572 Joshua Nagler          M   5            20  Livingston        NJ    0:19:41.36 6:21  2        M2024    
6     3549 Brandon Biscoff        M   6            27  South Euclid      OH    0:19:59.97 6:27  1        M2529    
7     3642 Jack Pienta            M   7            26  Parma             OH    0:20:07.31 6:29  2        M2529    
8     3609 Brooke Hradisky        F   1            30  Cleveland         OH    0:20:16.31 6:32  1        F3034    
9     3565 Stewart Pozzuto        M   8            31  Rocky River       OH    0:20:47.66 6:42  3        M3034    
10    3574 Vivian Wheeler         F   2            20  Cleveland         OH    0:21:07.00 6:49  1        F2024    
11    3562 Nicholas Hradisky      M   9            26  Broadview Heights OH    0:21:56.22 7:05  3        M2529    
12    3569 Jarred Wilhite         M   10           30  Cleveland         OH    0:22:04.40 7:07  4        M3034    
13    3641 Sara Catanese          F   3            35  Lakewood          OH    0:22:27.80 7:15  1        F3539    
14    3573 Ben Tyszka             M   11           21  Chestnut Hill     MA    0:22:35.58 7:17  3        M2024    
15    3652 Brett Hradisky         M   12           28  Cleveland         OH    0:22:46.27 7:21  4        M2529    
16    3617 Kelly Strand           F   4            36  Lakewood          OH    0:23:22.79 7:33  2        F3539    
17    3607 Brian Gilroy           M   13           62  ber               OH    0:23:55.37 7:43  1        M6064    
18    3531 Jason Rothman          M   14           44  Bay Village       OH    0:23:57.17 7:44  1        M4044    
19    3580 Phil Karayan           M   15           57                          0:23:57.20 7:44  1        M5559    
20    3636 Steffany Larkins       F   5            51  Brecksville       OH    0:24:00.22 7:45  1        F5054    
21    3548 Greg Beier             M   16           38  Medina            OH    0:24:08.53 7:47  2        M3539    
22    3566 David Ramon            M   17           23  Sandusky          OH    0:24:08.56 7:47  4        M2024    
23    3535 Mady Stoner            F   6            30  Lakewood          OH    0:24:13.64 7:49  2        F3034    
24    3608 Taylor Schultz         M   18           33  Cleveland         OH    0:24:42.65 7:58  5        M3034    
25    3544 Jacqueline Belanger    F   7            27  Lakewood          OH    0:24:49.00 8:00  1        F2529    
26    3671 Lisa Kane              F   8            40  Highland Heights  OH    0:25:32.38 8:14  1        F4044    
27    3624 Terrence Urig          M   19           44  Brookpark         OH    0:25:41.61 8:17  2        M4044    
28    3540 Molly Walsh            F   9            22  Westlake          OH    0:25:50.98 8:20  2        F2024    
29    3629 Karen Gall             F   10           32  Rocky River       OH    0:25:52.98 8:21  3        F3034    
30    3630 Steve Gall             M   20           33  Rocky River       OH    0:25:54.52 8:21  6        M3034    
31    3649 Megan Miller           F   11           44  Brunswick         OH    0:25:58.90 8:23  2        F4044    
32    3523 Elizabeth Bagley       F   12           23  Lakewood          OH    0:26:14.74 8:28  3        F2024    
33    3646 Greg Almasy            M   21           49                          0:26:27.33 8:32  1        M4549    
34    3522 Anonymous Participant  M   22           36                          0:26:29.05 8:33  3        M3539    
35    3666 Grace Lawless          F   13           28  Cleveland         OH    0:26:32.17 8:34  2        F2529    
36    3665 William Lawless        M   23           28  Cleveland         OH    0:26:32.44 8:34  5        M2529    
37    3625 Thomas Bogomolny       M   24           31  Cleveland         OH    0:26:38.58 8:36  7        M3034    
38    3556 David Benoit           M   25           57  Amherst           OH    0:26:38.98 8:36  2        M5559    
39    3650 Kevin Kolesar          M   26           41  Brunswick         OH    0:26:40.57 8:36  3        M4044    
40    3628 Katie Bader            F   14           34  northfield        OH    0:26:42.58 8:37  4        F3034    
41    3604 Matt Keppler           M   27           37  Lakewood          OH    0:26:47.14 8:38  4        M3539    
42    3524 Roy Garr               M   28           68  Mount Juliet      TN    0:26:47.43 8:39  1        M6599    
43    3528 Kevin Madden           M   29           56  Cleveland         OH    0:26:57.60 8:42  3        M5559    
44    3516 Bryant Allbrittin      M   30           26  Cleveland         OH    0:27:01.72 8:43  6        M2529    
45    3527 Richard Spademan       M   31           68                          0:27:04.64 8:44  2        M6599    
46    3653 Madeline Hradisky      F   15           29  Cleveland         OH    0:27:08.50 8:45  3        F2529    
47    3584 Molly Kozlowski        F   16           32  Euclid            OH    0:27:09.95 8:46  5        F3034    
48    3603 Daniel McGowan         M   32           52  Lakewood          OH    0:27:14.23 8:47  1        M5054    
49    3585 Kara Gallagher         F   17           34  Euclid            OH    0:27:15.54 8:48  6        F3034    
50    3593 Lindsay Dunsmoor       F   18           42  Willowick         OH    0:27:17.75 8:48  3        F4044    
51    3559 John Hradisky          M   33           56  Broadview Heights OH    0:27:37.18 8:55  4        M5559    
52    3541 Tim Nelson             M   34           38  Independence      OH    0:27:37.24 8:55  5        M3539    
53    3605 Tara Fanelli           F   19           32  Gates Mills       OH    0:27:52.28 8:59  7        F3034    
54    3583 Jeffrey Swards         M   35           62                          0:27:59.08 9:02  2        M6064    
55    3512 Shelli Poll            F   20           53  Elyria            OH    0:28:01.42 9:02  2        F5054    
56    3543 Drew Hammond           M   36           28  Lakewood          OH    0:28:11.27 9:06  7        M2529    
57    3513 Brian Poll             M   37           58  Elyria            OH    0:28:15.27 9:07  5        M5559    
58    3545 Ian Kandray            M   38           27  Lakewood          OH    0:28:19.99 9:08  8        M2529    
59    3538 Benjamin Wright        M   39           46  Westlake          OH    0:28:21.36 9:09  2        M4549    
60    3542 Kody Kaser             M   40           28  Lakewood          OH    0:28:33.89 9:13  9        M2529    
61    3597 Cindy Carrico          F   21           54  Lorain            OH    0:28:36.98 9:14  3        F5054    
62    3505 Dave Gretick           M   41           57  Cleveland         OH    0:28:38.57 9:14  6        M5559    
63    3673 P. Kane                M   42           7   Highland Heights  OH    0:28:54.31 9:19  1        M0114    
64    3615 Bryant Bay             M   43           60  Cleveland         OH    0:29:02.07 9:22  3        M6064    
65    3663 Robert Guy             M   44           34  Rocky River       OH    0:29:15.10 9:26  8        M3034    
66    3662 Robyn Nedderman        F   22           41  Solon             OH    0:29:16.89 9:27  4        F4044    
67    3631 Ross Miller            M   45           45  Cleveland         OH    0:29:24.43 9:29  3        M4549    
68    3602 Alex Habeeb            M   46           25  Cleveland         OH    0:29:26.63 9:30  10       M2529    
69    3601 Paige Hepner           F   23           24  Cleveland         OH    0:29:31.27 9:31  4        F2024    
70    3610 Reed Sirak             M   47           36  Cleveland         OH    0:29:51.26 9:38  6        M3539    
71    6405 Oscar Avelar           M   48           42  Westlake          OH    0:29:54.00 9:39  4        M4044    
72    3640 David McLaughlin       M   49           66  Cleveland         OH    0:29:54.35 9:39  3        M6599    
73    3656 Kimberly Tilly         F   24           39  Cleveland         OH    0:29:57.89 9:40  3        F3539    
74    3657 Joseph Ettinger        M   50           43  Cleveland         OH    0:29:58.09 9:40  5        M4044    
75    3546 Jonathan Trepal        M   51           49  Cleveland         OH    0:30:06.76 9:43  4        M4549    
76    3547 Lisa Prebish           F   25           44  Independence      OH    0:30:06.88 9:43  5        F4044    
77    3510 Evan Stanger           M   52           31  Avon Lake         OH    0:30:26.29 9:49  9        M3034    
78    3619 Allison Virgili        F   26           41  Lakewood          OH    0:30:44.55 9:55  6        F4044    
79    3530 Kyla Ruiz              F   27           30  Columbia Station  OH    0:30:53.07 9:58  8        F3034    
80    3558 Tim Kollin             M   53           68  Olmsted Falls     OH    0:30:54.02 9:58  4        M6599    
81    3578 Joyce Stout            F   28           58  Strongsville      OH    0:30:57.50 9:59  1        F5559    
82    3599 Mara Zolikoff          F   29           24  Cleveland         OH    0:30:59.73 10:00 5        F2024    
83    3529 William Chambers       M   54           50  Westlake          OH    0:31:02.67 10:01 2        M5054    
84    3623 Derek Csengeri         M   55           37  Lakewood          OH    0:31:04.33 10:01 7        M3539    
85    3555 Mariana Hidalgo Quiros F   30           32  Shaker Heights    OH    0:31:11.71 10:04 9        F3034    
86    3551 Leigh Smith            M   56           63  Oakwood Village   OH    0:31:20.02 10:06 4        M6064    
87    3600 Carol Stith            F   31           36  Copley            OH    0:31:21.02 10:07 4        F3539    
88    3670 John Kane              M   57           38  Highland Heights  OH    0:31:33.93 10:11 8        M3539    
89    3570 John Clay              M   58           39  North Royalton    OH    0:31:36.76 10:12 9        M3539    
90    3675 Julie DiBiasio         F   32           34  Fairview Park     OH    0:31:48.98 10:16 10       F3034    
91    3561 Bill Lackey            M   59           51  Warren            OH    0:31:52.66 10:17 3        M5054    
92    3612 W. Knight              M   60           9   CLEVELAND         OH    0:31:58.05 10:19 2        M0114    
93    6455 Sean Currie            M   61           35  North Ridgeville  OH    0:32:04.36 10:21 10       M3539    
94    6454 Brianna Mirtich        F   33           29  North Ridgeville  OH    0:32:05.70 10:21 4        F2529    
95    3518 Hugh Carlin            M   62           69  Rocky River       OH    0:32:13.94 10:24 5        M6599    
96    3501 Krysten Aquino         F   34           47  Bay Village       OH    0:32:21.98 10:26 1        F4549    
97    3598 Susie Moore            F   35           39  Amherst           OH    0:32:25.86 10:28 5        F3539    
98    3550 Sommer Toncler         F   36           28  Twinsburg         OH    0:32:47.47 10:35 5        F2529    
99    3517 Caitlin Nevin          F   37           32  Rocky River       OH    0:33:05.32 10:40 11       F3034    
100   3586 Colleen Kozlowski      F   38           58  Cleveland         OH    0:33:06.15 10:41 2        F5559    
101   3539 Lisa Ruman             F   39           55  Westlake          OH    0:33:27.79 10:48 3        F5559    
102   3592 Marie Deshuk           F   40           56  Lorain            OH    0:33:34.96 10:50 4        F5559    
103   3567 Laurie Davis           F   41           30  Lorain            OH    0:33:38.97 10:51 12       F3034    
104   3568 Alex Feliciano         M   63           36  Lorain            OH    0:33:40.19 10:52 11       M3539    
105   3560 Emily Hess             F   42           21  Erie              PA    0:33:46.99 10:54 6        F2024    
106   3590 Amy Wadsworth          F   43           36  Beachwood         OH    0:33:50.53 10:55 6        F3539    
107   3519 Erick Nevin            M   64           32  Rocky River       OH    0:33:51.16 10:55 10       M3034    
108   3554 Hannah Moots           F   44           21  Huntsville        AR    0:33:58.08 10:57 7        F2024    
109   3633 Anonymous Participant  M   65           44                          0:34:10.01 11:01 6        M4044    
110   3594 Karin Haas             F   45           54  Lorain            OH    0:34:10.44 11:01 4        F5054    
111   3634 Erin Bozan             F   46           41  Macedonia         OH    0:34:10.67 11:02 7        F4044    
112   3674 Matthew Schaefer       M   66           34  Fairview Park     OH    0:34:12.34 11:02 11       M3034    
113   3509 Elisa Baddour          F   47           29  Avon Lake         OH    0:34:19.10 11:04 6        F2529    
114   3632 Christine Rohn-Tielke  F   48           70  Avon              OH    0:34:25.38 11:06 1        F6599    
115   3635 G. Bozan               M   67           6   Macedonia         OH    0:34:53.47 11:15 3        M0114    
116   3577 Calvin Stout           M   68           68  Strongsville      OH    0:34:53.97 11:15 6        M6599    
117   3620 Carla Kuhn             F   49           38  Northfield        OH    0:35:01.21 11:18 7        F3539    
118   3654 Mellisa Kingery        F   50           57  Lakewood          OH    0:35:08.78 11:20 5        F5559    
119   3627 Thomas Stiger          M   69           43  Lakewood          OH    0:35:24.66 11:25 7        M4044    
120   3611 landen Knight          M   70           15  CLEVELAND         OH    0:35:27.30 11:26 1        M1519    
121   3614 Elizabeth Orr          F   51           38  Cleveland         OH    0:35:56.32 11:36 8        F3539    
122   3508 Sam Anthony            F   52           27  Strongsville      OH    0:36:20.71 11:43 7        F2529    
123   3506 Tracy Gretick          F   53           56  Cleveland         OH    0:36:40.65 11:50 6        F5559    
124   3622 Erin Urig              F   54           37  North Ridgeville  OH    0:36:49.41 11:53 9        F3539    
125   3503 Erica Cameron          F   55           39  Westlake          OH    0:37:42.82 12:10 10       F3539    
126   3672 R. Kane                F   56           8   Highland Heights  OH    0:38:00.93 12:16 1        F0114    
127   3621 Ann Marie Gorden       F   57           34  Philadelphia      PA    0:38:02.38 12:16 13       F3034    
128   3502 Tara Pierce            F   58           50  Cleveland         OH    0:38:17.65 12:21 5        F5054    
129   3526 Lisa McAloney-Madden   F   59           54  Cleveland         OH    0:38:34.05 12:26 6        F5054    
130   3616 Shannon Powers         F   60           31  Cleveland         OH    0:38:57.13 12:34 14       F3034    
131   3514 Tammy L Kidd           F   61           52  Brunswick         OH    0:39:08.90 12:38 7        F5054    
132   3571 Cheryl McDaniel        F   62           48  Cleveland         OH    0:39:28.92 12:44 2        F4549    
133   3637 DeJae Lanier           F   63           22  Mayfield Heights  OH    0:40:37.14 13:06 8        F2024    
134   3504 Jennifer Schuster      F   64           30  Bedford           OH    0:40:44.73 13:09 15       F3034    
135   3536 Carol Maxwell          F   65           57  North Olmsted     OH    0:40:47.49 13:10 7        F5559    
136   3626 Dottie Mcleod          F   66           67  Cleveland         OH    0:40:57.74 13:13 2        F6599    
137   3507 William Rybak          M   71           68  Cleveland         OH    0:41:34.91 13:25 7        M6599    
138   3613 Skailar Knight         F   67           13  CLEVELAND         OH    0:42:58.80 13:52 2        F0114    
139   3638 Joanne Luecht          F   68           47  Westlake          OH    0:43:42.00 14:06 3        F4549    
140   3525 Chris Garr             M   72           73  Fairview Park     OH    0:44:01.33 14:12 8        M6599    
141   3664 Jennifer Mandel        F   69           50  Cleveland         OH    0:45:11.99 14:35 8        F5054    
142   3639 John Luecht            M   73           48  Westlake          OH    0:45:55.24 14:49 5        M4549    
143   3595 Denise Abboud          F   70           62  Lakewood          OH    0:46:47.78 15:06 1        F6064    
144   3596 Liz Rogel              F   71           53  Strongsville      OH    0:46:52.23 15:07 9        F5054    
145   3532 Sloane Hudok           F   72           22  Cleveland         OH    0:47:09.32 15:13 9        F2024    
146   3533 Charlie Hatch          M   74           26  Cleveland         OH    0:47:09.58 15:13 11       M2529    
147   3645 Sarah Palagyi          F   73           33  Cleveland         OH    0:48:10.89 15:33 16       F3034    
148   3651 Alecia Mouhanna        F   74           32  Lakewood          OH    0:48:34.89 15:40 17       F3034    
149   3589 Anonymous Participant  M   75           27                          0:49:48.70 16:04 12       M2529    
150   3588 Shayla Svetgoff        F   75           26  Cleveland         OH    0:49:49.02 16:04 8        F2529    
151   3587 Deborah Klich          F   76           44  Brunswick         OH    0:50:35.68 16:19 8        F4044    
152   3520 James Campbell         M   76           49  Cleveland         OH    0:50:48.68 16:23 6        M4549    
153   3534 Kate Kenny             F   77           59  Cleveland         OH    0:52:39.45 16:59 8        F5559    
154   3659 Keith Logan            M   77           59  Cleveland heights OH    0:53:10.90 17:09 7        M5559    
155   3658 Laurie Logan           F   78           65  Cleveland heights OH    0:53:11.61 17:10 3        F6599    
156   3643 Logan Paul             F   79           25  Chagrin Falls     OH    0:53:30.23 17:16 9        F2529    
157   3644 John McKelvey          M   78           27  Cleveland         OH    0:53:30.55 17:16 13       M2529    
158   3660 Darcy Sentowsky        F   80           55  Bedford           OH    0:55:39.33 17:57 9        F5559    
159   3661 Marie McDonnell        F   81           55  Cleveland         OH    0:55:40.43 17:58 10       F5559    
160   3537 Susan Wang             F   82           45  Lyndhurst         OH    0:58:43.22 18:57 4        F4549    
161   3579 Suzanne Shaw           F   83           67  North Royalton    OH    0:59:05.84 19:04 4        F6599    
162   3582 Rylee Basel            F   84           13  North Royalton    OH    0:59:11.14 19:06 3        F0114    
163   3581 Donna Vance            F   85           61  North Royalton    OH    0:59:12.99 19:06 2        F6064    
164   3553 Angela Shoemaker       F   86           35  North Olmsted     OH    1:06:44.54 21:32 11       F3539    
165   3552 Miriam Saylor          F   87           41  Parma             OH    1:06:44.92 21:32 9        F4044    
166   3576 Audrey Silverberg      F   88           59  Bay Village       OH    1:11:36.92 23:06 11       F5559    
167   3618 Becky Clawson          F   89           39  Oberlin           OH    1:11:40.25 23:07 12       F3539    
168   3564 Kerri Wawrin           F   90           47  Akron             OH    1:18:52.44 25:27 5        F4549    
169   3563 Caitlin Contino        F   91           37  Stow              OH    1:18:53.44 25:27 13       F3539    


Female 1 - 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     R. Kane        3672 8   126     Highland Heights OH US 38:00.93 
2     Skailar Knight 3613 13  138     CLEVELAND OH US        42:58.80 
3     Rylee Basel    3582 13  162     North Royalton OH US   59:11.14 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Vivian Wheeler   3574 20  10      Cleveland OH US 21:07.00 
2     Molly Walsh      3540 22  28      Westlake OH US  25:50.98 
3     Elizabeth Bagley 3523 23  32      Lakewood OH US  26:14.74 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jacqueline Belanger 3544 27  25      Lakewood OH US  24:49.00 
2     Grace Lawless       3666 28  35      Cleveland OH US 26:32.17 
3     Madeline Hradisky   3653 29  46      Cleveland OH US 27:08.50 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Brooke Hradisky 3609 30  8       Cleveland OH US   20:16.31 
2     Mady Stoner     3535 30  23      Lakewood OH US    24:13.64 
3     Karen Gall      3629 32  29      Rocky River OH US 25:52.98 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Sara Catanese  3641 35  13      Lakewood OH US  22:27.80 
2     Kelly Strand   3617 36  16      Lakewood OH US  23:22.79 
3     Kimberly Tilly 3656 39  73      Cleveland OH US 29:57.89 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Lisa Kane        3671 40  26      Highland Heights OH US 25:32.38 
2     Megan Miller     3649 44  31      Brunswick OH US        25:58.90 
3     Lindsay Dunsmoor 3593 42  50      Willowick OH US        27:17.75 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Krysten Aquino  3501 47  96      Bay Village OH US 32:21.98 
2     Cheryl McDaniel 3571 48  132     Cleveland OH US   39:28.92 
3     Joanne Luecht   3638 47  139     Westlake OH US    43:42.00 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Steffany Larkins 3636 51  20      Brecksville OH US 24:00.22 
2     Shelli Poll      3512 53  55      Elyria OH US      28:01.42 
3     Cindy Carrico    3597 54  61      Lorain OH US      28:36.98 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Joyce Stout       3578 58  81      Strongsville OH US 30:57.50 
2     Colleen Kozlowski 3586 58  100     Cleveland OH US    33:06.15 
3     Lisa Ruman        3539 55  101     Westlake OH US     33:27.79 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Denise Abboud 3595 62  143     Lakewood OH US       46:47.78 
2     Donna Vance   3581 61  163     North Royalton OH US 59:12.99 


Female 65 - 99
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Christine Rohn-Tielke 3632 70  114     Avon OH US              34:25.38 
2     Dottie Mcleod         3626 67  136     Cleveland OH US         40:57.74 
3     Laurie Logan          3658 65  155     Cleveland heights OH US 53:11.61 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     P. Kane   3673 7   63      Highland Heights OH US 28:54.31 
2     W. Knight 3612 9   92      CLEVELAND OH US        31:58.05 
3     G. Bozan  3635 6   115     Macedonia OH US        34:53.47 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     landen Knight 3611 15  120     CLEVELAND OH US 35:27.3 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Kylen Patel   3575 20  2       Newport Beach CA US 19:14.47 
2     Joshua Nagler 3572 20  5       Livingston NJ US    19:41.36 
3     Ben Tyszka    3573 21  14      Chestnut Hill MA US 22:35.58 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Brandon Biscoff   3549 27  6       South Euclid OH US      19:59.97 
2     Jack Pienta       3642 26  7       Parma OH US             20:07.31 
3     Nicholas Hradisky 3562 26  11      Broadview Heights OH US 21:56.22 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Justin McQuade  3655 32  1       Lakewood OH US    16:19.16 
2     Gregory Aker    3557 32  4       Mentor OH US      19:39.50 
3     Stewart Pozzuto 3565 31  9       Rocky River OH US 20:47.66 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     David Wigger          3591 35  3       Shaker Heights OH US 19:34.82 
2     Greg Beier            3548 38  21      Medina OH US         24:08.53 
3     Anonymous Participant 3522 36  34        US                 26:29.05 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Jason Rothman 3531 44  18      Bay Village OH US 23:57.17 
2     Terrence Urig 3624 44  27      Brookpark OH US   25:41.61 
3     Kevin Kolesar 3650 41  39      Brunswick OH US   26:40.57 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Greg Almasy     3646 49  33        US            26:27.33 
2     Benjamin Wright 3538 46  59      Westlake OH US  28:21.36 
3     Ross Miller     3631 45  67      Cleveland OH US 29:24.43 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Daniel McGowan   3603 52  48      Lakewood OH US 27:14.23 
2     William Chambers 3529 50  83      Westlake OH US 31:02.67 
3     Bill Lackey      3561 51  91      Warren OH US   31:52.66 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Phil Karayan 3580 57  19        US            23:57.20 
2     David Benoit 3556 57  38      Amherst OH US   26:38.98 
3     Kevin Madden 3528 56  43      Cleveland OH US 26:57.60 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Brian Gilroy   3607 62  17      ber OH US       23:55.37 
2     Jeffrey Swards 3583 62  54        US            27:59.08 
3     Bryant Bay     3615 60  64      Cleveland OH US 29:02.07 


Male 65 - 99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Roy Garr         3524 68  42      Mount Juliet TN US 26:47.43 
2     Richard Spademan 3527 68  45        US               27:04.64 
3     David McLaughlin 3640 66  72      Cleveland OH US    29:54.35 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.