Race the Reserve

Sat August 10, 2019 Coupeville, WA US 98329 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     153 Stefon Naquin     M      Bellingham    WA    US      43:55.5   43:52.9   7:05  21  60.7       1        M 0-99   
2     108 Jaymes Chuderski  M      Bothell       WA    US      44:06.3   43:59.0   7:06  28  60.6       2        M 0-99   
3     105 Heather Blevins   F      Granbury      TX    US      45:11.6   44:40.3   7:12  39  69.3       1        F 0-99   
4     138 Anthony Prater    M      Oak Harbor    WA    US      49:19.8   49:10.3   7:56  31  54.2       3        M 0-99   
5     118 Kurt Juengling    M      Renton        WA    US      49:41.1   49:29.5   7:59  30  53.9       4        M 0-99   
6     170 Ralph Gamble      M                                  51:10.1   51:04.4   8:14  62  65.3       5        M 0-99   
7     136 Joe Porras        M      Ferndale      WA    US      53:01.8   52:54.0   8:32  47  55.3       6        M 0-99   
8     123 Brenda Lovie      F      Clinton       WA    US      54:13.3   54:08.3   8:44  56  68.0       2        F 0-99   
9     152 William Joyette   M      BROOKLYN      NY    US      54:23.1   54:19.9   8:46  25  49.1       7        M 0-99   
10    151 Joseph Sadoski    M      Seattle       WA    US      54:51.8   54:26.6   8:47  34  49.3       8        M 0-99   
11    107 Skip Cadorette    M      Port Townsend WA    US      54:56.3   54:52.9   8:51  57  58.0       9        M 0-99   
12    122 Helene Lhamon     F      Coupeville    WA    US      56:49.0   56:44.3   9:09  47  58.2       3        F 0-99   
13    109 Kaitlyn Curtis    F      Redmond       WA    US      57:50.3   57:35.3   9:17  26  52.6       4        F 0-99   
14    147 Jordan Wilcox     M      Redmond       WA    US      57:50.3   57:37.4   9:18  26  46.3       10       M 0-99   
15    129 Dana Montgomery   F      Oak Harbor    WA    US      58:26.6   58:20.3   9:25  50  58.6       5        F 0-99   
16    119 Christina Jump    F      Coupeville    WA    US      1:00:51.1 1:00:42.9 9:48  43  52.4       6        F 0-99   
17    103 Meredith Bezold   F      Oak Harbor    WA    US      1:00:56.8 1:00:45.8 9:48  30  49.8       7        F 0-99   
18    124 Nikolai Lyngra    M      Oak Harbor    WA    US      1:03:00.6 1:02:53.0 10:09 17  42.8       11       M 0-99   
19    101 Michele Abbott    F      Camano Island WA    US      1:04:19.1 1:04:03.7 10:20 42  49.3       8        F 0-99   
20    143 Tom Rehwald       M      Spokane       WA    US      1:05:46.0 1:05:35.2 10:35 60  49.9       12       M 0-99   
21    141 Alyssa Rehwald    F      Spokane       WA    US      1:05:45.3 1:05:35.9 10:35 24  46.1       9        F 0-99   
22    256 Brighid OKeane    F      Rochester     NY    US      1:05:57.3 1:05:47.6 10:37 36  46.5       10       F 0-99   
23    121 Elizabeth Leps    F      Snohomish     WA    US      1:07:17.5 1:06:49.0 10:47 40  46.6       11       F 0-99   
24    154 Desiree Behm      F      University Pl WA    US      1:07:43.7 1:07:36.7 10:54 33  44.9       12       F 0-99   
25    128 Michelle Mitchell F      Bellingham    WA    US      1:08:15.6 1:07:53.6 10:57 38  45.4       13       F 0-99   
26    111 Tawni Eisenhart   F      Bellingham    WA    US      1:09:40.7 1:09:18.8 11:11 48  48.2       14       F 0-99   
27    120 Shane Kalles      M      Mountlake Ter WA    US      1:09:47.3 1:09:30.3 11:13 39  39.5       13       M 0-99   
28    245 Jenna Kelley      F      Seattle       WA    US      1:12:32.8 1:12:21.0 11:40 26  41.8       15       F 0-99   
29    114 Dan Fisher        M      Oak Harbor    WA    US      1:12:37.0 1:12:32.8 11:42 59  44.7       14       M 0-99   
30    137 Terry Powell      F      Oak Harbor    WA    US      1:15:45.3 1:15:29.4 12:11 49  44.8       16       F 0-99   
31    125 Stig Lyngra       M      Oak Harbor    WA    US      1:15:42.4 1:15:36.3 12:12 55  41.4       15       M 0-99   
32    106 Terry Bruso       M      Maple Valley  WA    US      1:16:17.6 1:16:06.5 12:17 61  43.4       16       M 0-99   
33    112 Steve Ellis       M      Oak Harbor    WA    US      1:17:57.0 1:17:40.0 12:32 60  42.1       17       M 0-99   
34    133 Bradley Paulson   M      Lake Stevens  WA    US      1:18:55.3 1:18:45.3 12:42 60  41.6       18       M 0-99   
35    148 Mindy Wilcox      F      Coupeville    WA    US      1:19:34.6 1:19:19.5 12:48 55  45.8       17       F 0-99   
36    155 David Ford        M      Covington     WA    US      1:19:59.9 1:19:35.7 12:50 49  37.3       19       M 0-99   
37    113 Sarah Ferris      F      Bellingham    WA    US      1:21:55.8 1:21:33.7 13:09 34  37.3       18       F 0-99   
38    139 Andrea Quigley    F      Bellingham    WA    US      1:21:55.8 1:21:34.3 13:09 44  39.3       19       F 0-99   
39    132 Tara Pasternak    F      Bow           WA    US      1:21:59.4 1:21:52.0 13:12 39  37.8       20       F 0-99   
40    104 Brian Blevins     M      Granbury      TX    US      1:23:49.4 1:23:18.3 13:26 41  33.5       20       M 0-99   
41    102 Shannon Alexander F      Oak Harbor    WA    US      1:27:02.6 1:26:42.0 13:59 32  34.9       21       F 0-99   
42    287 Marianne Walters  F      Mission                     1:28:07.5 1:27:58.5 14:11 65  47.3       22       F 0-99   
43    150 Orion Pongklub    M      Aiea          HI    US      1:30:59.2 1:30:52.1 14:39 13  31.7       21       M 0-99   
44    144 Sue Rist          F      Tucson        AZ    US      1:33:06.8 1:32:46.9 14:58 59  41.3       23       F 0-99   
45    149 Everett Winsberg  M      Coupeville    WA    US      1:44:06.1 1:43:51.5 16:45 67  33.7       22       M 0-99   
46    131 Sheila O'Rourke   F      Coupeville    WA    US      1:44:06.3 1:43:51.8 16:45 67  41.2       24       F 0-99   
47    142 Terri Rehwald     F      Spokane       WA    US      1:46:12.8 1:45:59.5 17:06 59  36.1       25       F 0-99   

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code