Race the Reserve

Sat August 10, 2019 Coupeville, WA US 98329 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     583 Jacob Pearson         M      Oak Harbor                  19:39.0   19:37.9   6:20  14  69.7       1        M 0-99   
2     527 Nabil Kausal-Hayes    M      Seattle                     20:52.7   20:49.2   6:43  40  65.6       2        M 0-99   
3     573 William Nelson        M      Coupeville                  21:30.5   21:24.2   6:54  19  60.5       3        M 0-99   
4     563 Aidan Wilson          M      Coupeville                  22:37.4   22:28.4   7:15  14  60.9       4        M 0-99   
5     594 Sophia Morgan         F      Langley                     23:21.0   23:18.5   7:31  20  63.1       1        F 0-99   
6     510 Danny Conlisk         M      Coupeville                  25:33.5   25:27.0   8:13  18  51.0       5        M 0-99   
7     552 Graham Snowden        M      Delta                       25:39.6   25:33.6   8:15  38  52.7       6        M 0-99   
8     587 A. Boyer              F                                  26:32.5   26:30.3   8:33  12  61.9       2        F 0-99   
9     553 Jenna Spesard         F                                  26:43.7   26:38.2   8:36  33  55.4       3        F 0-99   
10    535 Ross McClellan        M      San Angelo                  27:30.3   27:02.9   8:44  62  59.8       7        M 0-99   
11    139 Gabriel Eck           M                                  27:37.4   27:30.2   8:52  18  47.2       8        M 0-99   
12    502 Dave Anderson         M      Kirkland                    28:08.3   27:53.1   9:00  66  60.1       9        M 0-99   
13    584 Lukas Shadair         M      Vashon                      28:02.9   27:59.9   9:02  26  46.2       10       M 0-99   
14    140 Blair Thomas          F                                  28:39.6   28:16.6   9:07  34  52.3       4        F 0-99   
15    141 Andrew Thomas         M                                  28:40.3   28:18.4   9:08  31  45.9       11       M 0-99   
16    557 David Thuet           M      Oak Harbor                  28:53.2   28:40.9   9:15  38  46.9       12       M 0-99   
17    519 Robert Ferry          M                                  29:17.0   28:59.4   9:21  43  48.1       13       M 0-99   
18    520 Jay Gainer            M      Bainbridge Is               29:08.8   29:04.8   9:23  67  58.1       14       M 0-99   
19    578 Amber Austin          F      Portland                    29:20.4   29:06.3   9:23  39  51.7       5        F 0-99   
20    564 C. Wilson             M      Coupeville                  29:52.0   29:42.9   9:35  12  48.5       15       M 0-99   
21    582 Susan Schowalter      F      Tacoma                      34:16.9   30:26.1   9:49  21  48.3       6        F 0-99   
22    540 Katrina Murphy        F      Ferndale                    30:48.1   30:38.6   9:53  29  48.0       7        F 0-99   
23    576 Nikolai Lyngra        M      Oak Harbor                  31:06.8   30:44.8   9:55  18  42.2       16       M 0-99   
24    572 Colin Moloney         M      Mercer Island               31:08.8   30:56.1   9:59  44  45.4       17       M 0-99   
25    571 G. Moloney            M      Mercer Island               31:13.5   31:00.5   10:00 6   63.1       18       M 0-99   
26    558 Karmen Trzupek        F      Redmond                     31:21.9   31:06.3   10:02 47  51.3       8        F 0-99   
27    548 Pam Sanstrom          F      Cypress                     32:09.4   31:52.8   10:17 54  54.1       9        F 0-99   
28    574 Samantha Ohanlon      F                                  32:09.2   31:55.6   10:18 42  47.9       10       F 0-99   
29    568 Nerea Contreras       F                                  32:41.5   32:31.3   10:29 26  45.2       11       F 0-99   
30    529 Lisa Lipka            F      Sooke                       33:17.6   32:48.4   10:35 42  46.7       12       F 0-99   
31    531 Susan Marchese        F      Coupeville                  32:48.6   32:48.6   10:35 60  56.5       13       F 0-99   
32    523 Michael Hess          M      Oak Harbor                  33:08.6   32:55.6   10:37 35  40.1       19       M 0-99   
33    524 Stephanie Hess        F                                  33:28.4   33:17.2   10:44 29  44.2       14       F 0-99   
34    511 Kenneth Conlisk       M      Coupeville                  33:24.3   33:17.6   10:44 50  44.1       20       M 0-99   
35    588 C. Boyer              F                                  33:56.8   33:52.1   10:56 10  51.1       15       F 0-99   
36    585 Kim White             F                                  33:59.8   33:54.6   10:56 58  53.3       16       F 0-99   
37    515 Taylor Edwards        F                                  34:26.2   34:14.8   11:03 20  43.0       17       F 0-99   
38    591 Ward Ralston          M                                  34:43.2   34:26.3   11:07 49  42.3       21       M 0-99   
39    595 Griff Overturf        M                                  34:57.6   34:43.8   11:12 50  42.3       22       M 0-99   
40    589 M. Overturf           F                                  34:56.8   34:43.8   11:12 11  48.4       18       F 0-99   
41    592 Jim Smith             M                                  35:38.4   35:19.6   11:24 55  43.3       23       M 0-99   
42    562 Dianna Wells          F      Coupeville                  35:38.6   35:33.4   11:28 52  47.4       19       F 0-99   
43    528 Dawn Lamm             F                                  36:16.8   36:05.0   11:38 28  40.8       20       F 0-99   
44    551 Lourdes Shuart        F      Oak Harbor                  36:16.9   36:11.4   11:40 57  49.4       21       F 0-99   
45    521 Rachel Gee            F      Bellevue                    36:56.5   36:33.3   11:48 42  41.9       22       F 0-99   
46    579 Kirsten Schowalter    F      Tacoma                      41:18.8   37:27.4   12:05 26  39.3       23       F 0-99   
47    532 Matthew Mason         M      Oak Harbor                  38:12.3   37:41.2   12:09 44  37.3       24       M 0-99   
48    575 Stig Lyngra           M      Oak Harbor                  39:15.0   38:58.3   12:34 56  39.5       25       M 0-99   
49    522 Alexandra Hanford     F      Oak Harbor                  39:25.4   38:59.8   12:35 35  38.0       24       F 0-99   
50    508 Neritza Cherhoniak    F      Oak Harbor                  39:25.6   39:00.1   12:35 34  37.9       25       F 0-99   
51    567 Tucker Alexander      M      Oak Harbor                  39:56.1   39:45.5   12:50 36  33.4       26       M 0-99   
52    581 Karen Schowalter      F      Tacoma                      43:41.8   39:51.2   12:51 55  43.8       26       F 0-99   
53    506 Michelle Brouillet    F      Kirkland                    40:10.3   39:52.1   12:52 58  45.4       27       F 0-99   
54    555 Debbie Thompson       F      Coupeville                  40:36.1   40:30.4   13:04 64  48.1       28       F 0-99   
55    525 Kathryn Hovick        F      Edmonds                     41:31.0   40:54.0   13:12 41  37.2       29       F 0-99   
56    512 Mary Conlisk          F      Coupeville                  41:36.1   41:29.2   13:23 24  35.5       30       F 0-99   
57    509 Camber Christian      F      Oak Harbor                  42:07.6   41:56.1   13:32 38  35.7       31       F 0-99   
58    138 Kim De Arton          F                                  42:19.0   41:59.4   13:33 61  44.7       32       F 0-99   
59    137 Ann-Michelle De Arton F                                  42:20.4   42:01.4   13:33 36  35.3       33       F 0-99   
60    566 Becky Wong            F      Corona                      43:40.4   43:32.1   14:03 48  37.1       34       F 0-99   
61    577 Sarah Lyngra          F      Oak Harbor                  48:42.9   48:16.7   15:34 49  33.8       35       F 0-99   
62    565 Catherine Wilson      F      Coupeville                  48:51.0   48:19.3   15:35 37  30.9       36       F 0-99   
63    516 Casara Elliff         F      Coupeville                  48:57.1   48:34.4   15:40 37  30.7       37       F 0-99   
64    517 D. Elliff             F                                  48:56.7   48:34.5   15:40 8   38.0       38       F 0-99   
65    533 Mariah McCleary       F      Tukwila                     49:52.6   49:32.6   15:59 40  30.5       39       F 0-99   
66    530 Kathryn Mandrell      F      Oak Harbor                  50:11.6   49:50.6   16:05 43  30.9       40       F 0-99   
67    570 Eric Mladosich        M      Oak Harbor                  51:31.1   51:13.1   16:31 42  27.0       27       M 0-99   
68    569 Diana Hunt            F      Oak Harbor                  51:34.5   51:18.8   16:33 33  28.7       41       F 0-99   
69    549 Casie Schneringer     F      Oak Harbor                  52:07.6   51:39.2   16:40 33  28.5       42       F 0-99   
70    546 E. Ritter             F                                  52:07.8   51:40.6   16:40 8   35.7       43       F 0-99   
71    542 Sheila O'Rourke       F      Coupeville                  52:07.1   51:41.4   16:40 68  39.8       44       F 0-99   
72    593 Kirsten Smith         F                                  52:13.1   51:53.7   16:44 53  32.9       45       F 0-99   
73    556 Lacey Thompson        F      Oak Harbor                  52:08.0   52:08.0   16:49 28  28.2       46       F 0-99   
74    503 Sherri Anderson       F      Kirkland                    54:15.6   53:46.6   17:21 66  37.2       47       F 0-99   
75    554 Gideon Stocek         M      Bothell                     54:20.3   53:50.1   17:22 46  26.5       28       M 0-99   
76    539 Kristina Morris       F      Mount Vernon                57:21.4   56:56.8   18:22 32  25.9       48       F 0-99   
77    590 Rachel Martinez       F                                  57:21.7   56:56.9   18:22 49  28.7       49       F 0-99   
78    586 Ted Gage              M                                  1:02:21.0 1:02:02.6 20:01 71  28.4       29       M 0-99   
79    518 Danielle Fagerstrom   F      Oak Harbor                  1:06:07.8 1:05:56.4 21:16 29  22.3       50       F 0-99   


Male 99 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jacob Pearson      583 14  1       M      Oak Harbor   19:37.9 
2     Nabil Kausal-Hayes 527 40  2       M      Seattle      20:49.2 
3     William Nelson     573 19  3       M      Coupeville   21:24.2 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Sophia Morgan 594 20  5       F      Langley   23:18.5 
2     A. Boyer      587 12  8       F                26:30.3 
3     Jenna Spesard 553 33  9       F                26:38.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code