Cleveland Stache Dash 5K

Sat November 7, 2020 North Ridgeville, OH 44039 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City             Chip      Clock     Age Division Division 
                                                     Time      Time          Place             
===== === ================== ====== ================ ========= ========= === ======== ======== 
1     662 Gustavo Imbacuan   M                       0:17:59.2 0:17:59.2 15  1        Male     
2     534 Adam Menser        M                       0:18:08.2 0:18:11.7 17  2        Male     
                                                                             1        M1519    
3     528 Don Henderson III  M                       0:18:08.2 0:18:11.7 27  3        Male     
                                                                             1        M2529    
4     509 Matthew Bowman     M                       0:18:11.1 0:18:14.0 16  4        Male     
                                                                             2        M1519    
5     543 Kevin Theile       M      North Ridgeville 0:18:30.4 0:18:34.4 18  5        Male     
                                                                             3        M1519    
6     544 Connery Van Dyke   M                       0:18:55.2 0:18:59.8 19  6        Male     
                                                                             4        M1519    
7     547 J. Wagner          M                       0:19:21.8 0:19:26.8 12  7        Male     
                                                                             1        M14      
8     523 Jack Ford          M                       0:20:26.4 0:20:31.9 45  8        Male     
                                                                             1        M4549    
9     506 J. Barber          M                       0:20:42.7 0:20:47.6 12  9        Male     
                                                                             2        M14      
10    519 James Cristino     M                       0:20:46.9 0:20:51.9 14  10       Male     
                                                                             3        M14      
11    522 Ayden Foote        M                       0:21:06.1 0:21:10.6 15  11       Male     
                                                                             5        M1519    
12    541 Richard Stacklin   M                       0:21:37.7 0:21:42.8 40  12       Male     
                                                                             1        M4044    
13    530 Matt Kretschmer    M                       0:21:48.2 0:21:51.6 26  13       Male     
                                                                             2        M2529    
14    525 Noah Gould         M                       0:22:01.8 0:22:05.6 15  14       Male     
                                                                             6        M1519    
15    524 Maria Gilles       F                       0:22:06.8 0:22:10.8 16  1        Female   
16    515 Alex Chmiel        M                       0:22:33.9 0:22:39.6 13  15       Male     
                                                                             4        M14      
17    510 Rob Bowman         M                       0:22:54.8 0:22:58.9 45  16       Male     
                                                                             2        M4549    
18    539 Bill Robb          M                       0:23:36.6 0:23:41.4 57  17       Male     
                                                                             1        M5559    
19    536 James Parker       M                       0:23:38.5 0:23:47.0 54  18       Male     
                                                                             1        M5054    
20    517 Bonnie Cole        F                       0:23:41.1 0:23:46.6 40  2        Female   
                                                                             1        F4044    
21    545 Michaela Van Dyke  F                       0:23:46.9 0:23:53.2 16  3        Female   
                                                                             1        F1519    
22    512 A. Bray            F                       0:23:56.6 0:24:01.6 11  4        Female   
                                                                             1        F14      
23    532 Bernadett Mamone   F                       0:23:58.9 0:24:05.5 35  5        Female   
                                                                             1        F3539    
24    508 Miguel Bendezu     M                       0:24:20.7 0:24:27.3 42  19       Male     
                                                                             2        M4044    
25    520 Kayla Drab         F                       0:24:40.2 0:24:48.1 14  6        Female   
                                                                             2        F14      
26    511 Michael Braddock   M                       0:24:42.7 0:24:48.2 37  20       Male     
                                                                             1        M3539    
27    540 Jessica Satanek    F                       0:24:50.6 0:24:58.9 37  7        Female   
                                                                             2        F3539    
28    531 Robert Kretschmer  M                       0:24:54.5 0:24:57.8 59  21       Male     
                                                                             2        M5559    
29    504 Leslie Arida       F                       0:24:57.3 0:25:04.4 43  8        Female   
                                                                             2        F4044    
30    533 Katelyn McMillan   F                       0:25:14.2 0:26:29.5 29  9        Female   
                                                                             1        F2529    
31    550 Kathleen Alvarez   F                       0:25:14.8 0:26:28.2 39  10       Female   
                                                                             3        F3539    
32    548 Debbie Walker      F      Strongsville     0:25:21.4 0:25:27.2 56  11       Female   
                                                                             1        F5559    
33    616 Ankur Gupta        M                       0:25:44.7 0:27:58.1 42  22       Male     
                                                                             3        M4044    
34    555 B. Beckett         M                       0:25:45.6 0:26:57.6 9   23       Male     
                                                                             5        M14      
35    552 Dain Bartlebaugh   M                       0:25:47.5 0:26:59.1 16  24       Male     
                                                                             7        M1519    
36    576 Caden Hatfield     M                       0:25:48.7 0:26:59.6 15  25       Male     
                                                                             8        M1519    
37    513 Kristy Chervenak   F                       0:25:53.8 0:25:59.9 42  12       Female   
                                                                             3        F4044    
38    593 M. Sullivan        F                       0:25:58.2 0:27:15.6 12  13       Female   
                                                                             3        F14      
39    542 Shannon Terlecky   F                       0:26:07.9 0:26:17.6 35  14       Female   
                                                                             4        F3539    
40    501 Nathaniel Abt      M                       0:26:27.2 0:26:38.0 18  26       Male     
                                                                             9        M1519    
41    546 B. Van Dyke        M                       0:26:30.3 0:26:35.3 11  27       Male     
                                                                             6        M14      
42    537 Stephen Pauley Jr  M                       0:26:56.9 0:27:04.9 53  28       Male     
                                                                             2        M5054    
43    556 Jessica Beckett    F                       0:27:01.5 0:28:13.8 35  15       Female   
                                                                             5        F3539    
44    505 Liz Baranek        F                       0:27:09.3 0:27:17.3 30  16       Female   
                                                                             1        F3034    
45    535 Tracie Paine       F      North Ridgeville 0:27:18.2 0:27:27.8 44  17       Female   
                                                                             4        F4044    
46    583 Ryan McMillan      M      Westlake         0:27:23.2 0:28:40.0 33  29       Male     
                                                                             1        M3034    
47    526 Jerry Hansen       M                       0:27:28.1 0:27:37.0 60  30       Male     
                                                                             1        M6064    
48    661 Judy Hartung       F                       0:27:50.1 0:29:00.1 48  18       Female   
                                                                             1        F4549    
49    557 Steve Beckett      M                       0:28:02.9 0:29:15.8 38  31       Male     
                                                                             2        M3539    
50    584 Ethan Meyer        M                       0:28:05.7 0:29:20.3 17  32       Male     
                                                                             10       M1519    
51    567 mark carpenter     M                       0:28:05.8 0:29:20.7 52  33       Male     
                                                                             3        M5054    
52    577 Brianna Henderson  F                       0:28:14.6 0:29:24.2 19  19       Female   
                                                                             2        F1519    
53    518 Julia Conner       F                       0:28:18.3 0:28:28.5 45  20       Female   
                                                                             2        F4549    
54    514 Alan Chmiel        M                       0:28:38.7 0:28:46.1 46  34       Male     
                                                                             3        M4549    
55    581 Eric Johnson       M                       0:28:51.7 0:30:00.5 60  35       Male     
                                                                             2        M6064    
56    551 Stephanie Anderson F                       0:28:52.6 0:30:05.5 39  21       Female   
                                                                             6        F3539    
57    595 Nicholaus Thaxton  M                       0:28:56.9 0:30:09.8 41  36       Male     
                                                                             4        M4044    
58    507 Regina Ferra       F                       0:29:00.1 0:30:11.6 54  22       Female   
                                                                             1        F5054    
59    591 Grace Sullivan     F                       0:29:04.4 0:29:10.8 15  23       Female   
                                                                             3        F1519    
60    502 Vince Abt          M                       0:29:06.1 0:29:16.4 51  37       Male     
                                                                             4        M5054    
61    560 Amy Braddock       F                       0:29:06.9 0:30:17.2 34  24       Female   
                                                                             2        F3034    
62    610 V. Fiscella        M                       0:29:24.4 0:31:38.9 9   38       Male     
                                                                             7        M14      
63    597 Angela Adukure     F                       0:29:25.6 0:31:45.0 20  25       Female   
                                                                             1        F2024    
64    562 Julie Bray         F                       0:29:28.1 0:30:37.2 45  26       Female   
                                                                             3        F4549    
65    554 B. Beckett         M                       0:29:31.3 0:30:42.2 8   39       Male     
                                                                             8        M14      
66    635 Jake Remington     M                       0:29:32.6 0:31:47.7 27  40       Male     
                                                                             3        M2529    
67    572 E. Gillick         F                       0:29:45.0 0:30:54.3 12  27       Female   
                                                                             4        F14      
68    578 Anna Henderson     F                       0:30:03.1 0:31:12.5 51  28       Female   
                                                                             2        F5054    
69    549 Carolyn Abt        F                       0:30:06.1 0:30:06.1 50  29       Female   
                                                                             3        F5054    
70    596 Tracy Van Rooy     F                       0:30:08.1 0:31:18.8 49  30       Female   
                                                                             4        F4549    
71    611 Collin Gill        M                       0:30:10.0 0:32:26.0 17  41       Male     
                                                                             11       M1519    
72    558 Jenessa Bishop     F                       0:30:18.2 0:31:30.8 33  31       Female   
                                                                             3        F3034    
73    613 Nathaniel Gill     M                       0:30:52.1 0:33:10.6 14  42       Male     
                                                                             9        M14      
74    612 Michael Gill       M                       0:30:56.1 0:33:14.4 43  43       Male     
                                                                             5        M4044    
75    624 William Lawrence   M                       0:30:57.1 0:33:13.1 37  44       Male     
                                                                             3        M3539    
76    604 Frederick Bartin   M                       0:30:57.1 0:33:14.8 44  45       Male     
                                                                             6        M4044    
77    623 Victoria Lawrence  F                       0:31:08.9 0:33:25.1 37  32       Female   
                                                                             7        F3539    
78    585 Collin Norris      M                       0:31:11.8 0:32:23.5 51  46       Male     
                                                                             5        M5054    
79    516 E. Chmiel          F                       0:31:27.7 0:31:34.6 12  33       Female   
                                                                             5        F14      
80    570 T. Foote           M                       0:31:28.2 0:32:38.7 11  47       Male     
                                                                             10       M14      
81    642 Megan Thaxton      F                       0:31:32.8 0:33:44.9 39  34       Female   
                                                                             8        F3539    
82    590 keith robinson     M                       0:31:33.9 0:32:49.3 65  48       Male     
                                                                             1        M6569    
83    575 Nisha Gupta        F                       0:31:35.9 0:33:49.8 42  35       Female   
                                                                             5        F4044    
84    608 Brittany Brookbank F                       0:31:47.2 0:34:03.8 33  36       Female   
                                                                             4        F3034    
85    609 Jon Brookbank      M                       0:31:47.2 0:34:03.6 34  49       Male     
                                                                             2        M3034    
86    566 J. Burkhart        M                       0:31:50.5 0:33:00.6 11  50       Male     
                                                                             11       M14      
87    565 B. Burkhart        M                       0:31:59.5 0:33:09.6 12  51       Male     
                                                                             12       M14      
88    561 JIll Braford       F      Cleveland        0:32:02.3 0:33:14.5 46  37       Female   
                                                                             5        F4549    
89    633 Beverly Reginelli  F                       0:32:12.6 0:33:24.1 46  38       Female   
                                                                             6        F4549    
90    579 Tom Hutchinson     M                       0:32:33.9 0:32:33.9 67  52       Male     
                                                                             2        M6569    
91    641 Brenda Temple      F                       0:32:38.0 0:34:51.8 54  39       Female   
                                                                             4        F5054    
92    640 Aleuna Soueidi     F                       0:32:58.2 0:35:17.7 23  40       Female   
                                                                             2        F2024    
93    621 Sarah Kenney       F                       0:32:59.6 0:35:14.1 33  41       Female   
                                                                             5        F3034    
94    573 Kimberly Gillick   F                       0:33:10.3 0:34:19.5 41  42       Female   
                                                                             6        F4044    
95    638 Jeanne Sikorski    F                       0:33:40.9 0:35:58.1 75  43       Female   
                                                                             1        F7579    
96    559 Jennifer Boerio    F                       0:33:52.5 0:35:06.1 40  44       Female   
                                                                             7        F4044    
97    580 Meaghan Jirgens    F                       0:34:09.3 0:34:09.3 32  45       Female   
                                                                             6        F3034    
98    626 Brian Loveland     M      Strongsville     0:35:11.8 0:37:31.3 58  53       Male     
                                                                             3        M5559    
99    632 Becky Queen        F                       0:35:21.5 0:37:38.7 41  46       Female   
                                                                             8        F4044    
100   630 Marlee Mitchell    F                       0:35:25.8 0:37:45.9 23  47       Female   
                                                                             3        F2024    
101   569 K. Foote           M                       0:35:44.7 0:35:44.7 12  54       Male     
                                                                             13       M14      
102   607 Heather Borsky     F                       0:35:51.7 0:38:10.6 25  48       Female   
                                                                             2        F2529    
103   589 Ashley Pawloski    F                       0:35:56.4 0:36:04.5 33  49       Female   
                                                                             7        F3034    
104   634 Jennifer Remington F                       0:36:04.1 0:38:20.7 25  50       Female   
                                                                             3        F2529    
105   588 Rachel Pavella     F      Brookpark        0:37:14.9 0:38:29.0 31  51       Female   
                                                                             8        F3034    
106   564 Sarah Braz         F                       0:37:26.9 0:38:39.1 13  52       Female   
                                                                             6        F14      
107   618 Jessica Haney      F                       0:37:27.5 0:38:38.7 14  53       Female   
                                                                             7        F14      
108   574 A. Gupta           M                       0:37:30.6 0:39:43.0 10  55       Male     
                                                                             14       M14      
109   592 Kelly Sullivan     F                       0:37:32.3 0:38:50.8 44  54       Female   
                                                                             9        F4044    
110   563 Michelle Braz      F                       0:37:32.6 0:38:44.5 44  55       Female   
                                                                             10       F4044    
111   636 Alexandra Salerno  F                       0:38:00.3 0:40:20.7 13  56       Female   
                                                                             8        F14      
112   637 Wendy Salerno      F                       0:38:20.4 0:40:40.1 31  57       Female   
                                                                             9        F3034    
113   645 F. Batt            M                       0:38:24.6 0:41:36.9 11  56       Male     
                                                                             15       M14      
114   656 Joe Menser         M                       0:38:32.3 0:41:40.8 51  57       Male     
                                                                             6        M5054    
115   603 John Barcza        M                       0:39:51.3 0:42:04.7 77  58       Male     
                                                                             1        M7579    
116   601 K. Alvarez         M                       0:40:45.6 0:41:58.6 11  59       Male     
                                                                             16       M14      
117   599 Tyler Aliff        M                       0:40:58.1 0:43:19.7 13  60       Male     
                                                                             17       M14      
118   615 Manuel Gonzalez    M                       0:41:39.8 0:44:00.2 51  61       Male     
                                                                             7        M5054    
119   628 Olivia Micklos     F                       0:42:27.5 0:44:49.0 42  58       Female   
                                                                             11       F4044    
120   627 A. Micklos         M                       0:42:27.6 0:44:48.6 8   62       Male     
                                                                             18       M14      
121   653 Mary Ann Kocurko   F                       0:42:34.0 0:45:38.6 65  59       Female   
                                                                             1        F6569    
122   600 Amber Aliff-Boose  F                       0:42:41.0 0:45:03.7 29  60       Female   
                                                                             4        F2529    
123   614 Jesus Gonzalez     M                       0:42:59.2 0:45:19.7 20  63       Male     
                                                                             1        M2024    
124   651 Tricia Hutchinson  F                       0:42:59.6 0:46:10.5 60  61       Female   
                                                                             1        F6064    
125   620 Jaspreet Kaur      F                       0:43:01.9 0:45:19.5 35  62       Female   
                                                                             9        F3539    
126   629 Gretchen Millard   F                       0:43:23.8 0:46:38.6 40  63       Female   
                                                                             12       F4044    
127   587 Darcie Parsons     F                       0:43:24.0 0:46:38.8 38  64       Female   
                                                                             10       F3539    
128   606 Dennis Boose       M      North Ridgeville 0:43:47.6 0:46:06.3 65  64       Male     
                                                                             3        M6569    
129   625 Harvey Levitt      M                       0:44:17.5 0:46:30.6 76  65       Male     
                                                                             2        M7579    
130   631 Marilyn Olsen      F                       0:44:47.9 0:47:05.9 85  65       Female   
                                                                             1        F80      
131   648 Robert Chura       M                       0:45:11.4 0:48:24.6 67  66       Male     
                                                                             4        M6569    
132   654 Pamela Komer       F                       0:45:12.4 0:48:23.9 65  66       Female   
                                                                             2        F6569    
133   527 Tyler Hatch        M                       0:46:57.9 0:47:06.6 27  67       Male     
                                                                             4        M2529    
134   657 Ashley Menser      F                       0:48:08.0 0:51:16.4 20  67       Female   
                                                                             4        F2024    
135   658 Kimberly Menser    F                       0:49:40.6 0:52:51.2 49  68       Female   
                                                                             7        F4549    
136   649 Stephanie Dougan   F                       0:51:03.0 0:54:11.3 45  69       Female   
                                                                             8        F4549    
137   646 Allison Batt       F                       0:52:03.0 0:55:15.4 46  70       Female   
                                                                             9        F4549    
138   650 Maire Heisser      F                       0:52:03.1 0:55:14.8 57  71       Female   
                                                                             2        F5559    
139   553 Nick Batt          M                       0:52:03.9 0:55:17.1 16  68       Male     
                                                                             12       M1519    
140   660 Sue Tipple         F                       0:53:21.4 0:56:33.9 65  72       Female   
                                                                             3        F6569    
141   659 Katrina Taylor     F                       0:54:17.4 0:56:33.3 47  73       Female   
                                                                             10       F4549    
142   639 Carol Soltis       F                       0:54:18.4 0:56:34.2 70  74       Female   
                                                                             1        F7074    


Overall Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Gustavo Imbacuan 662 15  1                17:59.2 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Maria Gilles 524 16  15               22:06.8 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     J. Wagner      547 12  7                19:21.8 
2     J. Barber      506 12  9                20:42.7 
3     James Cristino 519 14  10               20:46.9 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     A. Bray     512 11  22               23:56.6 
2     Kayla Drab  520 14  25               24:40.2 
3     M. Sullivan 593 12  38               25:58.2 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Adam Menser    534 17  2                          18:08.2 
2     Matthew Bowman 509 16  4                          18:11.1 
3     Kevin Theile   543 18  5       North Ridgeville   18:30.4 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Michaela Van Dyke 545 16  21               23:46.9 
2     Brianna Henderson 577 19  52               28:14.6 
3     Grace Sullivan    591 15  59               29:04.4 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jesus Gonzalez 614 20  123              42:59.2 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Angela Adukure  597 20  63               29:25.6 
2     Aleuna Soueidi  640 23  92               32:58.2 
3     Marlee Mitchell 630 23  100              35:25.8 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Don Henderson III 528 27  3                18:08.2 
2     Matt Kretschmer   530 26  13               21:48.2 
3     Jake Remington    635 27  66               29:32.6 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Katelyn McMillan   533 29  30               25:14.2 
2     Heather Borsky     607 25  102              35:51.7 
3     Jennifer Remington 634 25  104              36:04.1 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Ryan McMillan 583 33  46      Westlake   27:23.2 
2     Jon Brookbank 609 34  85                 31:47.2 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Liz Baranek    505 30  44               27:09.3 
2     Amy Braddock   560 34  61               29:06.9 
3     Jenessa Bishop 558 33  72               30:18.2 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Michael Braddock 511 37  26               24:42.7 
2     Steve Beckett    557 38  49               28:02.9 
3     William Lawrence 624 37  75               30:57.1 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Bernadett Mamone 532 35  23               23:58.9 
2     Jessica Satanek  540 37  27               24:50.6 
3     Kathleen Alvarez 550 39  31               25:14.8 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Richard Stacklin 541 40  12               21:37.7 
2     Miguel Bendezu   508 42  24               24:20.7 
3     Ankur Gupta      616 42  33               25:44.7 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Bonnie Cole      517 40  20               23:41.1 
2     Leslie Arida     504 43  29               24:57.3 
3     Kristy Chervenak 513 42  37               25:53.8 


Male 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jack Ford   523 45  8                20:26.4 
2     Rob Bowman  510 45  17               22:54.8 
3     Alan Chmiel 514 46  54               28:38.7 


Female 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Judy Hartung 661 48  48               27:50.1 
2     Julia Conner 518 45  53               28:18.3 
3     Julie Bray   562 45  64               29:28.1 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     James Parker      536 54  19               23:38.5 
2     Stephen Pauley Jr 537 53  42               26:56.9 
3     mark carpenter    567 52  51               28:05.8 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Regina Ferra   507 54  58               29:00.1 
2     Anna Henderson 578 51  68               30:03.1 
3     Carolyn Abt    549 50  69               30:06.1 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Bill Robb         539 57  18                     23:36.6 
2     Robert Kretschmer 531 59  28                     24:54.5 
3     Brian Loveland    626 58  98      Strongsville   35:11.8 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Debbie Walker 548 56  32      Strongsville   25:21.4 
2     Maire Heisser 650 57  138                    52:03.1 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jerry Hansen 526 60  47               27:28.1 
2     Eric Johnson 581 60  55               28:51.7 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Tricia Hutchinson 651 60  124              42:59.6 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     keith robinson 590 65  82                         31:33.9 
2     Tom Hutchinson 579 67  90                         32:33.9 
3     Dennis Boose   606 65  128     North Ridgeville   43:47.6 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Mary Ann Kocurko 653 65  121              42:34.0 
2     Pamela Komer     654 65  132              45:12.4 
3     Sue Tipple       660 65  140              53:21.4 


Female 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Carol Soltis 639 70  142              54:18.4 


Male 75-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     John Barcza   603 77  115              39:51.3 
2     Harvey Levitt 625 76  129              44:17.5 


Female 75-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jeanne Sikorski 638 75  95               33:40.9 


Female 80 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Marilyn Olsen 631 85  130              44:47.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.