Run for Our Schools

Sun October 21, 2018 Rosemont, PA US 19010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City           State Country Clock Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time  Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4609 Harsha Thirumurthy  M      Bala Cynwyd    PA    US      17:51      5:45  41  77.3       1        M4049    
2     4565 Bill Frawley        M      Ardmore        PA    US      19:52      6:24  48  73.2       2        M4049    
3     4608 Kyle Tassone        M      Gladwyne       PA    US      19:56      6:25  18  65.2       1        M1519    
4     4564 Robert Choh Fleming M      Wynnewood      PA    US      20:00      6:26  17  65.5       2        M1519    
5     4614 H. White            M      Merion Station PA    US      21:10      6:49  12  68.2       1        M1214    
6     4627 M. Brislin          M      Ardmore        PA    US      21:19      6:52  11  70.0       1        M10-11   
7     4602 L. Stevens          M      Phoenixville   PA    US      22:30      7:15  12  64.1       2        M1214    
8     4547 Karnit Biran        F      Gladwyne       PA    US      22:30      7:15  44  69.3       1        F4049    
9     4575 Ying Xu             M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      22:56      7:23  46  62.4       3        M4049    
10    4577 C. Johnson          M      Bala Cynwyd    PA    US      23:01      7:25  12  62.7       3        M1214    
11    4578 Kam Lasater         M      Merion Station PA    US      23:03      7:25  38  58.6       1        M3039    
12    4612 Everett Whalen      M      Wynnewood      PA    US      23:07      7:26  14  59.3       4        M1214    
13    4550 Sara Braslow        F      Merion Station PA    US      23:09      7:27  15  67.0       1        F1519    
14    4600 Grant Stevens       M      Gladwyne       PA    US      23:35      7:35  17  55.5       3        M1519    
15    4552 Jill Bronner        F      Gladwyne       PA    US      23:35      7:35  41  64.7       2        F4049    
16    4573 Veikko Toikka       M      Penn Valley    PA    US      23:50      7:40  13  58.9       5        M1214    
17    4613 Andrew White        M      Merion Station PA    US      24:10      7:47  45  58.8       4        M4049    
18    4551 O. Bress            M      Bala Cynwyd    PA    US      24:46      7:58  12  58.3       6        M1214    
19    4624 A. Danilewitz       M                           US      24:49      7:59  10  62.6       2        M10-11   
20    4616 Marita Williams     F      Audubon        PA    US      24:54      8:01  35  59.7       1        F3039    
21    4574 Andria Johnson      F      Malvern        PA    US      25:00      8:03  36  59.6       2        F3039    
22    4576 Christopher Johnson M      Bala Cynwyd    PA    US      25:16      8:08  48  57.5       5        M4049    
23    4597 J. Simon            M      Bala Cynwyd    PA    US      25:20      8:09  11  58.9       3        M10-11   
24    4604 Taryn Stevens       F      Phoenixville   PA    US      25:37      8:15  41  59.5       3        F4049    
25    4554 Charlie Coyle       M      Merion Station PA    US      26:00      8:22  14  52.7       7        M1214    
26    4599 John Stein          M      Wynnewood      PA    US      26:13      8:26  49  55.8       6        M4049    
27    4555 F. Coyle            F      Merion Station PA    US      26:27      8:31  9   67.8       1        F0109    
28    4545 M. Benjamini        F      Merion Station PA    US      26:28      8:31  10  65.7       1        F1011    
29    4546 Mindy Benjamini     F      Merion Station PA    US      26:28      8:31  44  58.9       4        F4049    
30    4590 Alexander Peetros   M      Gladwyne       PA    US      26:32      8:32  18  49.0       4        M1519    
31    4543 LALITHA NAVEEN      F      Wynnewood      PA    US      26:33      8:33  50  62.2       1        F5059    
32    4623 Justin Danilewitz   M                           US      26:52      8:39  41  51.4       7        M4049    
33    4615 Heidi White         F      Merion Station PA    US      26:56      8:40  46  58.8       5        F4049    
34    4596 Gael Simon          F      Bala Cynwyd    PA    US      26:57      8:40  46  58.8       6        F4049    
35    4582 Leslie McClure      F      Merion Station PA    US      27:34      8:52  44  56.5       7        F4049    
36    4579 David Marein-Efron  M      WYNNEWOOD      PA    US      27:36      8:53  13  50.8       8        M1214    
37    4586 Peter Muccio        M      River Vale     NJ    US      27:54      8:59  60  57.2       1        M6099    
38    4561 David Borden        M      Merion Station PA    US      27:58      9:00  55  54.8       1        M5059    
39    4563 Courtney Rivas      F      Merion Station PA    US      28:13      9:05  29  52.3       1        F2029    
40    4571 L. Toikka           M      Penn Valley    PA    US      28:29      9:10  11  52.4       4        M10-11   
41    4570 Katri Toikka        F      Penn Valley    PA    US      28:29      9:10  40  53.2       8        F4049    
42    4626 Kirby Brislin       F      Ardmore        PA    US      28:59      9:20  35  51.3       3        F3039    
43    4622 Elizabeth Lassen    F                                   29:05      9:22  53  58.7       2        F5059    
44    4553 Carolyn Choh        F      Wynnewood      PA    US      30:05      9:41  54  57.4       3        F5059    
45    4617 Will Williams       M      Broomall       PA    US      30:15      9:44  45  47.0       8        M4049    
46    4585 Dawn Mitchell       F      Broomall       PA    US      30:18      9:45  48  53.4       9        F4049    
47    4625 Amy Dalessandro     F      Conshohocken   PA    US      30:21      9:46  45  51.8       10       F4049    
48    4589 Miguel Paniagua     M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      30:22      9:46  45  46.8       9        M4049    
49    4544 Joy Abt             F      Villanova      PA    US      30:29      9:49  50  54.2       4        F5059    
50    4606 E. Stricker         M      Narberth       PA    US      31:03      10:00 10  50.0       5        M10-11   
51    4605 Carrie Stricker     F      Narberth       PA    US      31:06      10:01 46  51.0       11       F4049    
52    4621 S. Hernandez        M      Penn Valley    PA    US      31:28      10:08 12  45.9       9        M1214    
53    4598 Jennifer Sobol      F      Wynnewood      PA    US      31:36      10:10 48  51.2       12       F4049    
54    4583 Laura McCluskey     F      Wynnewood      PA    US      31:36      10:10 42  48.6       13       F4049    
55    4620 Spencer Hernandez   M      Penn Valley    PA    US      32:08      10:21 15  41.9       5        M1519    
56    4618 Erick Hernandez     M      Penn Valley    PA    US      32:43      10:32 50  45.1       2        M5059    
57    4560 Colleen Law         F      Merion Station PA    US      32:48      10:33 53  52.1       5        F5059    
58    4631 Thomas Brislin      M      Ardmore        PA    US      32:49      10:34 36  40.6       2        M3039    
59    4557 Martin Coyle        M      Merion Station PA    US      33:00      10:37 53  45.8       3        M5059    
60    4611 Lynne Vandeveer     F      Ardmore        PA    US      33:44      10:51 55  51.8       6        F5059    
61    4629 Jonah wasserman     M      Penn Valley    PA    US      34:22      11:04 13  40.8       10       M1214    
62    4572 P. Toikka           M      Penn Valley    PA    US      34:25      11:05 10  45.1       6        M10-11   
63    4569 Juuso Toikka        M      Penn Valley    PA    US      34:25      11:05 40  39.9       10       M4049    
64    4628 maggie wasserman    F      Penn Valley    PA    US      34:28      11:06 41  44.2       14       F4049    
65    4592 Kathy Brown         F      Bala Cynwyd    PA    US      35:14      11:20 58  51.4       7        F5059    
66    4591 Angus Corbett       M      Bala Cynwyd    PA    US      35:15      11:21 59  44.9       4        M5059    
67    4580 I. Marein-Efron     F      Wynnewood      PA    US      35:26      11:24 10  49.1       2        F1011    
68    4619 Colsen Hernandez    M      Penn Valley    PA    US      35:27      11:25 13  39.6       11       M1214    
69    4630 M. wasserman        M      Penn Valley    PA    US      39:09      12:36 10  39.7       7        M10-11   
70    4549 Graham Branscom     M      Narberth       PA    US      45:48      14:44 17  28.6       6        M1519    
71    4562 M. Borden           M      Merion Station PA    US      45:49      14:45 11  32.6       8        M10-11   


Female 1-9
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     F. Coyle 4555 9   27      Merion Station PA US 26:27 


Male 10-11
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     M. Brislin    4627 11  6       Ardmore PA US        21:19 
2     A. Danilewitz 4624 10  19        US                 24:49 
3     J. Simon      4597 11  23      Bala Cynwyd PA US    25:20 
4     L. Toikka     4571 11  40      Penn Valley PA US    28:29 
5     E. Stricker   4606 10  50      Narberth PA US       31:03 
6     P. Toikka     4572 10  62      Penn Valley PA US    34:25 
7     M. wasserman  4630 10  69      Penn Valley PA US    39:09 
8     M. Borden     4562 11  71      Merion Station PA US 45:49 


Female10-11
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     M. Benjamini    4545 10  28      Merion Station PA US 26:28 
2     I. Marein-Efron 4580 10  67      Wynnewood PA US      35:26 


Male 12-14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     H. White           4614 12  5       Merion Station PA US 21:10 
2     L. Stevens         4602 12  7       Phoenixville PA US   22:30 
3     C. Johnson         4577 12  10      Bala Cynwyd PA US    23:01 
4     Everett Whalen     4612 14  12      Wynnewood PA US      23:07 
5     Veikko Toikka      4573 13  16      Penn Valley PA US    23:50 
6     O. Bress           4551 12  18      Bala Cynwyd PA US    24:46 
7     Charlie Coyle      4554 14  25      Merion Station PA US 26:00 
8     David Marein-Efron 4579 13  36      WYNNEWOOD PA US      27:36 
9     S. Hernandez       4621 12  52      Penn Valley PA US    31:28 
10    Jonah wasserman    4629 13  61      Penn Valley PA US    34:22 
11    Colsen Hernandez   4619 13  68      Penn Valley PA US    35:27 


Male 15-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kyle Tassone        4608 18  3       Gladwyne PA US    19:56 
2     Robert Choh Fleming 4564 17  4       Wynnewood PA US   20:00 
3     Grant Stevens       4600 17  14      Gladwyne PA US    23:35 
4     Alexander Peetros   4590 18  30      Gladwyne PA US    26:32 
5     Spencer Hernandez   4620 15  55      Penn Valley PA US 32:08 
6     Graham Branscom     4549 17  70      Narberth PA US    45:48 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Sara Braslow 4550 15  13      Merion Station PA US 23:09 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Courtney Rivas 4563 29  39      Merion Station PA US 28:13 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Kam Lasater    4578 38  11      Merion Station PA US 23:03 
2     Thomas Brislin 4631 36  58      Ardmore PA US        32:49 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Marita Williams 4616 35  20      Audubon PA US 24:54 
2     Andria Johnson  4574 36  21      Malvern PA US 25:00 
3     Kirby Brislin   4626 35  42      Ardmore PA US 28:59 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Harsha Thirumurthy  4609 41  1       Bala Cynwyd PA US    17:51 
2     Bill Frawley        4565 48  2       Ardmore PA US        19:52 
3     Ying Xu             4575 46  9       Bryn Mawr PA US      22:56 
4     Andrew White        4613 45  17      Merion Station PA US 24:10 
5     Christopher Johnson 4576 48  22      Bala Cynwyd PA US    25:16 
6     John Stein          4599 49  26      Wynnewood PA US      26:13 
7     Justin Danilewitz   4623 41  32        US                 26:52 
8     Will Williams       4617 45  45      Broomall PA US       30:15 
9     Miguel Paniagua     4589 45  48      Bryn Mawr PA US      30:22 
10    Juuso Toikka        4569 40  63      Penn Valley PA US    34:25 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Karnit Biran     4547 44  8       Gladwyne PA US       22:30 
2     Jill Bronner     4552 41  15      Gladwyne PA US       23:35 
3     Taryn Stevens    4604 41  24      Phoenixville PA US   25:37 
4     Mindy Benjamini  4546 44  29      Merion Station PA US 26:28 
5     Heidi White      4615 46  33      Merion Station PA US 26:56 
6     Gael Simon       4596 46  34      Bala Cynwyd PA US    26:57 
7     Leslie McClure   4582 44  35      Merion Station PA US 27:34 
8     Katri Toikka     4570 40  41      Penn Valley PA US    28:29 
9     Dawn Mitchell    4585 48  46      Broomall PA US       30:18 
10    Amy Dalessandro  4625 45  47      Conshohocken PA US   30:21 
11    Carrie Stricker  4605 46  51      Narberth PA US       31:06 
12    Jennifer Sobol   4598 48  53      Wynnewood PA US      31:36 
13    Laura McCluskey  4583 42  54      Wynnewood PA US      31:36 
14    maggie wasserman 4628 41  64      Penn Valley PA US    34:28 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     David Borden    4561 55  38      Merion Station PA US 27:58 
2     Erick Hernandez 4618 50  56      Penn Valley PA US    32:43 
3     Martin Coyle    4557 53  59      Merion Station PA US 33:00 
4     Angus Corbett   4591 59  66      Bala Cynwyd PA US    35:15 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     LALITHA NAVEEN   4543 50  31      Wynnewood PA US      26:33 
2     Elizabeth Lassen 4622 53  43                           29:05 
3     Carolyn Choh     4553 54  44      Wynnewood PA US      30:05 
4     Joy Abt          4544 50  49      Villanova PA US      30:29 
5     Colleen Law      4560 53  57      Merion Station PA US 32:48 
6     Lynne Vandeveer  4611 55  60      Ardmore PA US        33:44 
7     Kathy Brown      4592 58  65      Bala Cynwyd PA US    35:14 


Male 60-99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Peter Muccio 4586 60  37      River Vale NJ US 27:54 

Embed Code