Results For
Hobble Creek Half Marathon

Mapleton, UT 84664
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                         Time                Place                 
===== === ======================= ====== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     399 Christian Allen         M      1:07:25.4 5:09  21  1        M Open       
2     370 Dustin Bybee            M      1:10:02.4 5:21  36  2        M Open       
3     371 Ryan Bybee              M      1:10:24.3 5:22  43  3        M Open       
4     400 Kody Klevens            F      1:13:09.6 5:35  27  1        F Open       
5     367 Sylvia Bedford          F      1:14:13.7 5:40  28  2        F Open       
6     331 David Taylor            M      1:14:18.1 5:40  51  1        M Masters    
7     296 Randall Adams           M      1:14:39.5 5:42  35  1        M 35-39      
8     171 Eric Francis            M      1:16:28.6 5:50  21  1        M 19-24      
9     397 Golden Harper           M      1:16:32.1 5:51  37  2        M 35-39      
10    334 Tawny Bybee             F      1:16:38.2 5:51  33  3        F Open       
11    336 Wesley Porter           M      1:16:38.4 5:51  28  1        M 25-29      
12    352 Jeff Manning            M      1:17:04.3 5:53  31  1        M 30-34      
13    353 Amber Andrews           F      1:17:04.8 5:53  34  1        F 30-34      
14    232 Makenna Myler           F      1:18:51.4 6:01  27  1        F 25-29      
15    354 Tyson Raff              M      1:19:19.8 6:03  24  2        M 19-24      
16    384 Janae Richardson        F      1:19:25.8 6:04  37  1        F 35-39      
17    341 Ashley Anderson         F      1:20:07.9 6:07  21  1        F 19-24      
18    355 E. Palmer               F      1:20:08.8 6:07  1   1        F 1-11       
19    360 Janae Baron             F      1:20:23.9 6:08  33  2        F 30-34      
20    113 Mark Israelsen          M      1:20:24.5 6:08  27  2        M 25-29      
21    376 Kraig Packer            M      1:21:01.7 6:11  55  1        M 55-59      
22    374 DANNY YARDLEY           M      1:22:16.4 6:17  39  3        M 35-39      
23    158 Melissa Terpenning      F      1:22:20.7 6:17  36  2        F 35-39      
24    377 Clint Allred            M      1:23:41.5 6:23  38  4        M 35-39      
25    369 Madeleine Reber         F      1:24:35.4 6:27  24  2        F 19-24      
26    292 Matthew Livingston      M      1:24:48.3 6:28  23  3        M 19-24      
27    362 Johanna Donaldson       F      1:25:07.6 6:30  26  2        F 25-29      
28    342 Cole Funk               M      1:26:22.7 6:36  17  1        M 15-18      
29    119 Joel Griffitts          M      1:26:36.5 6:37  44  1        M 40-44      
30    75  Harold Palmer           M      1:27:14.6 6:40  58  2        M 55-59      
31    313 Rocky Seeley            F      1:27:14.8 6:40  18  1        F 15-18      
32    276 Eric Newren             M      1:27:28.0 6:41  36  5        M 35-39      
33    163 Brian Clark             M      1:27:28.7 6:41  39  6        M 35-39      
34    311 Alexander Stone         M      1:28:00.3 6:43  22  4        M 19-24      
35    318 Daniel Fay              M      1:28:02.1 6:43  36  7        M 35-39      
36    70  Dan Bott                M      1:28:24.3 6:45  40  2        M 40-44      
37    297 John Graham             M      1:28:32.1 6:46  37  8        M 35-39      
38    231 Mark Smith              M      1:28:33.4 6:46  31  2        M 30-34      
39    176 Jeron Christensen       M      1:28:35.8 6:46  41  3        M 40-44      
40    88  Kaden Riddel            M      1:29:03.1 6:48  21  5        M 19-24      
41    180 May Marschner           F      1:29:19.4 6:49  35  3        F 35-39      
42    128 Brett Robertson         M      1:29:23.8 6:49  39  9        M 35-39      
43    95  Patrick Lucas           M      1:29:45.1 6:51  51  1        M 50-54      
44    284 Vance Brown             M      1:30:15.1 6:53  31  3        M 30-34      
45    375 Ashleigh Steed          F      1:30:29.8 6:54  23  3        F 19-24      
46    195 Nathan MacKnight        M      1:30:33.5 6:55  24  6        M 19-24      
47    346 Jen Matthews            F      1:30:50.9 6:56  34  3        F 30-34      
48    72  Jacob Lee               M      1:32:35.7 7:04  42  4        M 40-44      
49    101 Natalie Morgan          F      1:32:40.9 7:04  39  4        F 35-39      
50    372 McKenzie Bybee          F      1:32:53.2 7:05  18  2        F 15-18      
51    359 Adam Hendrickson        M      1:32:57.7 7:06  24  7        M 19-24      
52    212 Stephanie Betts         F      1:33:28.4 7:08  22  4        F 19-24      
53    343 Craig Cooper            M      1:33:50.8 7:10  54  2        M 50-54      
54    345 Hilary Durrans          F      1:33:57.6 7:10  33  4        F 30-34      
55    85  McKaila Taylor          F      1:34:38.2 7:13  25  3        F 25-29      
56    66  Steve Monson            M      1:35:36.7 7:18  47  1        M 45-49      
57    282 Cheris Erickson         F      1:35:55.5 7:19  46  1        F Masters    
58    338 Travis Harmon           M      1:36:04.3 7:20  17  2        M 15-18      
59    11  Debra Wing              F      1:36:06.3 7:20  37  5        F 35-39      
60    54  Hunter Lomax            M      1:36:16.5 7:21  16  3        M 15-18      
61    3   Spencer Goff            M      1:36:21.0 7:21  16  4        M 15-18      
62    106 Ethan Flake             M      1:36:26.5 7:22  13  1        M 12-14      
63    361 Matt Sparks             M      1:36:42.6 7:23  38  10       M 35-39      
64    283 stephanie McArthur      F      1:36:42.7 7:23  49  1        F 45-49      
65    153 Jared Kulbeth           M      1:37:27.7 7:26  42  5        M 40-44      
66    96  Raymond Lucas           M      1:38:37.8 7:32  50  3        M 50-54      
67    200 Lauren Entsler          F      1:39:09.6 7:34  23  5        F 19-24      
68    160 Jessica White           F      1:39:22.4 7:35  50  1        F 50-54      
69    287 Scott Daw               M      1:39:29.6 7:36  34  4        M 30-34      
70    251 Jacob Hair              M      1:39:50.2 7:37  19  8        M 19-24      
71    326 Emily Wegener           F      1:39:59.3 7:38  39  6        F 35-39      
72    84  Ronald Andersen         M      1:40:22.5 7:40  56  3        M 55-59      
73    12  Dave Carter             M      1:40:49.9 7:42  38  11       M 35-39      
74    164 Colby Manscill          M      1:40:58.1 7:42  34  5        M 30-34      
75    185 Jo Fuller               F      1:41:34.5 7:45  44  1        F 40-44      
76    314 Keri Huffman            F      1:41:51.7 7:47  26  4        F 25-29      
77    146 Jami Jackson            F      1:42:15.2 7:48  39  7        F 35-39      
78    199 Christian Nichols       M      1:42:36.1 7:50  16  5        M 15-18      
79    68  Amelia Stocking         F      1:42:40.5 7:50  30  5        F 30-34      
80    335 Brittney Harmon         F      1:42:48.6 7:51  30  6        F 30-34      
81    327 Stephen Brown           M      1:43:04.5 7:52  44  6        M 40-44      
82    99  Scott Crandall          M      1:43:23.1 7:54  58  4        M 55-59      
83    182 Marcie Perriton         F      1:44:05.5 7:57  36  8        F 35-39      
84    209 Jacob Hill              M      1:44:36.8 7:59  27  3        M 25-29      
85    210 Michele Hill            F      1:44:37.3 7:59  25  5        F 25-29      
86    2   Jared Goff              M      1:44:38.3 7:59  47  2        M 45-49      
87    102 Shandon Gubler          M      1:44:53.2 8:00  31  6        M 30-34      
88    368 Joshua Reber            M      1:44:56.3 8:01  24  9        M 19-24      
89    206 Mirissa Dibble          F      1:44:59.9 8:01  42  2        F 40-44      
90    300 Tyler Lulich            M      1:45:20.2 8:02  22  10       M 19-24      
91    82  Coburn deLana Fernandez F      1:45:22.6 8:03  26  6        F 25-29      
92    162 James Atchley           M      1:45:24.6 8:03  24  11       M 19-24      
93    121 Corey Chapman           M      1:45:27.4 8:03  33  7        M 30-34      
94    366 Max Park                M      1:45:32.7 8:03  62  1        M 60-64      
95    266 Brian Johnson           M      1:45:33.1 8:03  54  4        M 50-54      
96    358 Dylan Berry             M      1:45:52.5 8:05  27  4        M 25-29      
97    161 Carly Atchley           F      1:45:53.0 8:05  24  6        F 19-24      
98    37  Kendall Ehat            M      1:46:34.1 8:08  36  12       M 35-39      
99    220 Matthew Eddy            M      1:46:54.3 8:10  24  12       M 19-24      
100   302 Brayli Holt             F      1:47:09.7 8:11  29  7        F 25-29      
101   291 Craig Mills             M      1:47:09.9 8:11  53  5        M 50-54      
102   351 Holly Young             F      1:47:10.9 8:11  48  2        F 45-49      
103   298 Dave Carlile            M      1:47:33.1 8:13  44  7        M 40-44      
104   255 Randy Strate            M      1:47:39.3 8:13  56  5        M 55-59      
105   294 Audrey Mann             F      1:47:47.7 8:14  32  7        F 30-34      
106   295 Julie Gomez             F      1:47:54.3 8:14  48  3        F 45-49      
107   94  Kim Holbrook            F      1:48:23.5 8:16  40  3        F 40-44      
108   230 Ana Call                F      1:48:27.6 8:17  43  4        F 40-44      
109   250 Sydney Barney           F      1:48:35.6 8:17  17  3        F 15-18      
110   103 Talli Gubler            F      1:48:37.7 8:18  31  8        F 30-34      
111   288 Holly Garcia            F      1:49:02.2 8:19  38  9        F 35-39      
112   147 Karlie Larsen           F      1:49:42.0 8:22  26  8        F 25-29      
113   246 Craig Hulse             M      1:50:00.9 8:24  57  6        M 55-59      
114   239 Katie Thalman           F      1:50:24.8 8:26  36  10       F 35-39      
115   233 Jane Kelly              F      1:50:31.7 8:26  54  2        F 50-54      
116   267 Larelan Jensen          F      1:50:51.2 8:28  27  9        F 25-29      
117   263 Holly Whitaker          F      1:50:55.5 8:28  30  9        F 30-34      
118   340 Gilbert Porter          M      1:51:07.4 8:29  65  1        M 65-69      
119   93  Sarah Griffiths         F      1:51:58.7 8:33  30  10       F 30-34      
120   235 Becky Rash              F      1:52:07.3 8:34  57  1        F 55-59      
121   234 Cindy Rash              F      1:52:07.4 8:34  60  1        F 60-64      
122   328 Sean Rooney             M      1:52:18.7 8:34  28  5        M 25-29      
123   253 Phillip Bennett         M      1:52:21.4 8:35  28  6        M 25-29      
124   332 CHAD TUELLER            M      1:52:43.8 8:36  38  13       M 35-39      
125   398 Erika Youngberg         F      1:52:56.0 8:37  27  10       F 25-29      
126   310 Jeffrey K. Hansen       M      1:53:04.4 8:38  59  7        M 55-59      
127   177 Natalie Christensen     F      1:53:24.3 8:39  39  11       F 35-39      
128   144 Talisha Ann Johnson     F      1:53:56.5 8:42  36  12       F 35-39      
129   137 Sven ten Bosch          M      1:54:14.0 8:43  44  8        M 40-44      
130   191 Kyle Merrill            M      1:54:47.1 8:46  53  6        M 50-54      
131   277 Ryan Burraston          M      1:55:15.4 8:48  41  9        M 40-44      
132   271 Timette Wankier         F      1:55:24.3 8:49  40  5        F 40-44      
133   136 Tracy Kimball           F      1:56:36.1 8:54  62  2        F 60-64      
134   309 Ken Spence              M      1:56:37.8 8:54  63  2        M 60-64      
135   243 Debbie Rex              F      1:56:39.1 8:54  41  6        F 40-44      
136   215 Unknown Partic. 215     M      1:57:08.9 8:57      1        No Age Given 
137   125 Nickie Carter           F      1:57:16.3 8:57  43  7        F 40-44      
138   118 McKay Christensen       M      1:57:40.7 8:59  22  13       M 19-24      
139   127 Rhett Peterson          M      1:57:45.6 8:59  27  7        M 25-29      
140   280 Janette Weakley         F      1:57:53.5 9:00  39  13       F 35-39      
141   293 Julie Valois            F      1:57:59.0 9:00  55  2        F 55-59      
142   333 Victoria Comes Out Bird F      1:58:05.8 9:01  67  1        F 65-69      
143   28  Lyndsey Wilcken         F      1:58:14.6 9:02  34  11       F 30-34      
144   55  Benjamin Riggs          M      1:58:18.6 9:02  46  3        M 45-49      
145   89  Katie Bailey            F      1:58:19.1 9:02  30  12       F 30-34      
146   154 Nicole Hillstead-Jones  F      1:58:27.8 9:03  27  11       F 25-29      
147   290 Dan Hoopes              M      1:58:35.1 9:03  56  8        M 55-59      
148   275 Grayson Penfield        M      1:58:36.6 9:03  27  8        M 25-29      
149   357 Jackie Hendrickson      F      1:58:42.6 9:04  23  7        F 19-24      
150   383 Celeste Hawes           F      1:58:48.3 9:04  31  13       F 30-34      
151   224 Ken Boyle               M      1:58:50.7 9:04  60  3        M 60-64      
152   249 Jennifer Christensen    F      1:58:57.7 9:05  56  3        F 55-59      
153   285 Stephanie Anderson      F      1:59:18.1 9:06  43  8        F 40-44      
154   344 Mark Blackett           M      1:59:29.7 9:07  54  7        M 50-54      
155   279 Saydie Blanchet         F      2:00:21.2 9:11  27  12       F 25-29      
156   240 Monica Rasmussen        F      2:00:49.6 9:13  50  3        F 50-54      
157   216 Bucky Westfall          M      2:00:51.0 9:14  33  8        M 30-34      
158   202 Kristen Marberger       F      2:01:07.4 9:15  38  14       F 35-39      
159   91  Emily Peterson          F      2:01:26.3 9:16  48  4        F 45-49      
160   330 Ryan Nixon              M      2:01:30.2 9:17  34  9        M 30-34      
161   329 Blaine Huffman          M      2:01:53.2 9:18  29  9        M 25-29      
162   52  Shelley Lomax           F      2:01:58.4 9:19  41  9        F 40-44      
163   187 Darby Thomas            F      2:02:10.5 9:20  21  8        F 19-24      
164   165 Hailee Radman           F      2:02:15.6 9:20  27  13       F 25-29      
165   261 Eliza Allen             F      2:02:18.2 9:20  18  4        F 15-18      
166   34  Karen Christensen       F      2:02:19.1 9:20  41  10       F 40-44      
167   38  Tennille Williams       F      2:02:19.1 9:20  38  15       F 35-39      
168   152 Melissa Rollins         F      2:03:11.6 9:24  42  11       F 40-44      
169   179 Rachel Williams         F      2:03:22.6 9:25  27  14       F 25-29      
170   109 Janalee Adams           F      2:03:46.2 9:27  34  14       F 30-34      
171   132 Alison Johnson          F      2:03:46.5 9:27  32  15       F 30-34      
172   226 Amy Solum               F      2:03:56.4 9:28  51  4        F 50-54      
173   14  Diane Allred            F      2:03:59.6 9:28  49  5        F 45-49      
174   348 Charlotte Saguibo       F      2:04:13.7 9:29  30  16       F 30-34      
175   347 Shane Pickett           M      2:04:14.1 9:29  38  14       M 35-39      
176   49  Laura Woolf             F      2:04:17.4 9:29  35  16       F 35-39      
177   50  Anthony Woolf           M      2:04:18.4 9:29  36  15       M 35-39      
178   307 Kelsey Sampson          F      2:04:28.0 9:30  20  9        F 19-24      
179   111 Jenelle Jones           F      2:04:49.2 9:32  30  17       F 30-34      
180   196 Jodi Nichols            F      2:04:57.4 9:32  49  6        F 45-49      
181   301 Donna Huffman           F      2:05:10.2 9:33  50  5        F 50-54      
182   155 Amanda Manscill         F      2:05:16.3 9:34  29  15       F 25-29      
183   312 Camie Wray              F      2:05:27.2 9:35  27  16       F 25-29      
184   324 Bradley Van Wagenen     M      2:05:38.7 9:35  24  14       M 19-24      
185   278 Paul Alder              M      2:05:44.5 9:36  48  4        M 45-49      
186   135 Jeff Kimball            M      2:05:45.0 9:36  64  4        M 60-64      
187   274 Corey Larsen            M      2:06:09.4 9:38  48  5        M 45-49      
188   303 Drew Mitchell           M      2:06:10.6 9:38  49  6        M 45-49      
189   337 Stephen Johnson         M      2:06:21.6 9:39  67  2        M 65-69      
190   317 Heather Day             F      2:06:34.2 9:40  22  10       F 19-24      
191   74  Christopher Ricks       M      2:06:53.2 9:41  33  10       M 30-34      
192   229 Gabriele George         F      2:07:48.1 9:45  63  3        F 60-64      
193   29  Kristina Manscill       F      2:08:11.5 9:47  32  18       F 30-34      
194   363 JoLene Marshall         F      2:08:31.7 9:49  61  4        F 60-64      
195   258 Brad Haymond            M      2:08:32.8 9:49  43  10       M 40-44      
196   198 Jim Nichols             M      2:08:34.7 9:49  46  7        M 45-49      
197   73  David Damron            M      2:08:37.1 9:49  44  11       M 40-44      
198   260 AnnaLisa Dinehart       F      2:08:58.4 9:51  51  6        F 50-54      
199   259 Alisha Crane            F      2:08:58.8 9:51  25  17       F 25-29      
200   373 Angi Dickerson          F      2:09:12.4 9:52  44  12       F 40-44      
201   299 Glen Phillips           M      2:09:27.0 9:53  71  1        M 70-74      
202   120 Josh Jensen             M      2:09:32.5 9:53  22  15       M 19-24      
203   145 Linda Christiansen      F      2:09:39.9 9:54  46  7        F 45-49      
204   110 Nancy Willison          F      2:09:56.1 9:55  37  17       F 35-39      
205   117 Jessica Tingey          F      2:10:02.9 9:56  27  18       F 25-29      
206   203 Carrilyne Jaynes        F      2:10:16.3 9:57      1        No Age Given 
207   308 Jeffrey Shumway         M      2:10:22.0 9:57  66  3        M 65-69      
208   286 Cami Burton             F      2:10:23.4 9:57  31  19       F 30-34      
209   98  Brayden Santo           M      2:10:25.2 9:57  28  10       M 25-29      
210   262 Coreen Crouch           F      2:10:50.3 9:59  42  13       F 40-44      
211   264 Hollie Boss             F      2:10:50.6 9:59  52  7        F 50-54      
212   269 Kirby Quada             F      2:11:38.7 10:03 27  19       F 25-29      
213   268 Jeff Orr                M      2:11:42.0 10:03 67  4        M 65-69      
214   214 Andrea Donaldson        F      2:11:56.6 10:04 24  11       F 19-24      
215   138 Diana Stutz             F      2:12:34.2 10:07 38  18       F 35-39      
216   319 Margaret Mylroie        F      2:12:38.6 10:08 46  8        F 45-49      
217   36  Brad Hansen             M      2:13:19.7 10:11 50  8        M 50-54      
218   65  Shaunna Sanders         F      2:13:45.4 10:13 45  9        F 45-49      
219   320 Leah Jesperson          F      2:13:47.3 10:13 33  20       F 30-34      
220   238 JARED MCBRIDE           M      2:13:49.2 10:13 29  11       M 25-29      
221   315 Sara Vail               F      2:13:52.8 10:13 27  20       F 25-29      
222   208 Kaitlin Harris          F      2:13:53.1 10:13 30  21       F 30-34      
223   237 Ben Loveridge           M      2:13:55.5 10:13 36  16       M 35-39      
224   272 David Madsen            M      2:14:01.9 10:14 24  16       M 19-24      
225   350 Sydney Greenwade        F      2:14:06.2 10:14 19  12       F 19-24      
226   217 Courtney Hansen         F      2:14:41.2 10:17 32  22       F 30-34      
227   143 Alan Bollinger          M      2:15:12.8 10:19 59  9        M 55-59      
228   228 O. Anthony Melgar       M      2:15:17.2 10:20 27  12       M 25-29      
229   204 Carly Lindsey           F      2:15:18.3 10:20 24  13       F 19-24      
230   381 Daniel Redington        M      2:16:22.1 10:25 38  17       M 35-39      
231   53  Jefferson LOMAX         M      2:16:31.6 10:25 46  8        M 45-49      
232   13  Laura van der Horst     F      2:16:44.7 10:26 37  19       F 35-39      
233   140 Devin Young             M      2:16:51.7 10:27 36  18       M 35-39      
234   139 Sadie Stutz             F      2:16:51.9 10:27 18  5        F 15-18      
235   173 James Mason             M      2:17:01.2 10:28 65  5        M 65-69      
236   174 J. Kulbeth              M      2:17:01.9 10:28 12  2        M 12-14      
237   175 Joshua Kulbeth          M      2:17:02.0 10:28 16  6        M 15-18      
238   104 Melissa Brown           F      2:17:20.8 10:29 25  21       F 25-29      
239   325 Chelsea Van Wagenen     F      2:17:26.5 10:30 22  14       F 19-24      
240   304 Megan Olson             F      2:17:32.0 10:30 23  15       F 19-24      
241   156 Lindsey Neumann         F      2:17:36.2 10:30 36  20       F 35-39      
242   32  PAULA CRAWFORD          F      2:17:42.8 10:31 57  4        F 55-59      
243   323 Rock Ballstaedt         M      2:17:56.0 10:32 70  2        M 70-74      
244   108 Sydney Christensen      F      2:18:04.3 10:32 22  16       F 19-24      
245   159 Kalli Reese             F      2:18:08.3 10:33 36  21       F 35-39      
246   254 Arielle Bennett         F      2:18:35.8 10:35 28  22       F 25-29      
247   148 Erin Borsch             F      2:19:02.8 10:37 24  17       F 19-24      
248   364 Kelly Ganzen            F      2:19:03.3 10:37 31  23       F 30-34      
249   167 Maggie Rittel           F      2:19:03.6 10:37 25  23       F 25-29      
250   151 Becky Phillips          F      2:19:04.9 10:37 39  22       F 35-39      
251   150 Shauna Goates           F      2:19:05.7 10:37 41  14       F 40-44      
252   306 Kristin Sampson         F      2:19:08.1 10:37 53  8        F 50-54      
253   321 Angeline Whitworth Pace F      2:19:10.7 10:37 52  9        F 50-54      
254   186 Steve Fuller            M      2:19:34.6 10:39 54  9        M 50-54      
255   207 Brittney Maxfield       F      2:19:41.4 10:40 36  23       F 35-39      
256   130 ALEXIS SNYDER           F      2:20:03.5 10:41 28  24       F 25-29      
257   131 John Snyder             M      2:20:03.9 10:42 31  11       M 30-34      
258   273 Donna Terry             F      2:20:25.5 10:43 52  10       F 50-54      
259   379 Jessie Lam              F      2:20:37.0 10:44 25  25       F 25-29      
260   133 Vance Johnson           M      2:21:39.0 10:49 34  12       M 30-34      
261   35  Cindy Hansen            F      2:22:36.7 10:53 48  10       F 45-49      
262   322 Karin Rowley            F      2:23:40.2 10:58 74  1        F 70-74      
263   5   Sean McKelvie           M      2:23:58.8 10:59 36  19       M 35-39      
264   382 Cara McKelvie           F      2:23:59.2 10:59 28  26       F 25-29      
265   61  Cassie Underly          F      2:24:03.9 11:00 22  18       F 19-24      
266   79  Makala Robinson         F      2:24:19.3 11:01 20  19       F 19-24      
267   80  Amy Roskelley           F      2:24:19.3 11:01 45  11       F 45-49      
268   26  Keith Johns             M      2:24:23.7 11:01 41  12       M 40-44      
269   22  Emily Johns             F      2:24:23.8 11:01 43  15       F 40-44      
270   71  Emily Angerbauer        F      2:24:47.6 11:03 22  20       F 19-24      
271   76  Madalyn Udall           F      2:24:49.0 11:03 21  21       F 19-24      
272   10  Stefen Gale             M      2:24:56.2 11:04 34  13       M 30-34      
273   33  Nakita Ellis            F      2:25:17.5 11:05 33  24       F 30-34      
274   236 Steven Graham           M      2:25:28.7 11:06 33  14       M 30-34      
275   107 Amanda Flake            F      2:25:34.2 11:07 43  16       F 40-44      
276   221 McKelle Eddy            F      2:25:51.5 11:08 19  22       F 19-24      
277   188 Johanna Eardley         F      2:26:01.8 11:09 31  25       F 30-34      
278   169 Gary Killpack           M      2:26:16.8 11:10 70  3        M 70-74      
279   116 Christine Stewart       F      2:27:54.5 11:17 36  24       F 35-39      
280   356 Megan Williams          F      2:28:09.2 11:19 23  23       F 19-24      
281   245 Laura Seager            F      2:28:13.5 11:19 31  26       F 30-34      
282   172 Savannah Rea            F      2:28:44.6 11:21 26  27       F 25-29      
283   149 Wiliam Rea              M      2:28:46.1 11:21 59  10       M 55-59      
284   181 Toni Mund               F      2:29:18.1 11:24 51  11       F 50-54      
285   247 Julie Hulse             F      2:29:18.8 11:24 51  12       F 50-54      
286   105 Jennifer Kite           F      2:29:21.0 11:24 46  12       F 45-49      
287   256 Aldo Castellanos        M      2:30:30.1 11:29 32  15       M 30-34      
288   257 Luis Urdaneta           M      2:30:30.3 11:29 23  17       M 19-24      
289   170 kada stoddard           F      2:31:18.4 11:33 67  2        F 65-69      
290   9   Annabelle Clawson       F      2:31:24.0 11:33 22  24       F 19-24      
291   86  Caroline Toolson        F      2:31:38.2 11:35 24  25       F 19-24      
292   48  Bill Wegener            M      2:31:57.5 11:36 67  6        M 65-69      
293   378 Rick Lam                M      2:33:15.2 11:42 53  10       M 50-54      
294   205 Steven Anderton         M      2:34:21.9 11:47 62  5        M 60-64      
295   44  Sean Curtis             M      2:34:35.3 11:48 36  20       M 35-39      
296   43  Dre Curtis              F      2:34:36.9 11:48 35  25       F 35-39      
297   227 Margot Lynn             F      2:35:48.2 11:54 50  13       F 50-54      
298   63  Eleanor Myers           F      2:36:06.2 11:55 13  1        F 12-14      
299   142 Lacy Brown              F      2:37:23.9 12:01 26  28       F 25-29      
300   305 Rich Nielsen            M      2:37:24.5 12:01 50  11       M 50-54      
301   78  Evan Ehat               M      2:38:30.1 12:06 42  13       M 40-44      
302   222 Valerie Ehat            F      2:38:47.5 12:07 42  17       F 40-44      
303   20  Dewey Daniels           M      2:39:47.9 12:12 54  12       M 50-54      
304   189 Gary Scovill            M      2:40:35.9 12:16 57  11       M 55-59      
305   90  Jeremy Manley           M      2:44:19.2 12:33 44  14       M 40-44      
306   241 Don Jordan              M      2:46:12.8 12:41 36  21       M 35-39      
307   47  Claire Medina           F      2:47:43.5 12:48 23  26       F 19-24      
308   62  Daniel Myers            M      2:47:45.4 12:48 39  22       M 35-39      
309   64  B. Myers                M      2:47:45.4 12:48 12  3        M 12-14      
310   51  Heather Wheeler         F      2:48:08.6 12:50 33  27       F 30-34      
311   193 Marissa Bachler         F      2:48:47.0 12:53 24  27       F 19-24      
312   194 Cori Bachler            F      2:48:47.5 12:53 21  28       F 19-24      
313   27  Ashlee Smith            F      2:50:56.8 13:03 27  29       F 25-29      
314   23  Stacey Hatfield         F      2:50:57.2 13:03 43  18       F 40-44      
315   57  Ed Valentine            M      2:54:58.5 13:21 72  4        M 70-74      
316   81  Courtney Maxfield       F      2:58:17.9 13:37 26  30       F 25-29      
317   365 Nancy Bishop            F      3:00:07.9 13:45 70  2        F 70-74      
318   115 Robert J Johnston       M      3:05:30.2 14:10 71  5        M 70-74      
319   87  BRITTEN Manley          F      3:08:53.7 14:25 44  19       F 40-44      
320   114 Julie Johnston          F      3:13:32.0 14:46 68  3        F 65-69      
321   178 Rebecca Martell         F      3:13:43.9 14:47 34  28       F 30-34      
322   69  Laura Baker             F      3:13:51.6 14:48 37  26       F 35-39      
323   18  Cheryl Daniels          F      3:20:48.0 15:20 53  14       F 50-54      
324   21  Lyndsey Daniels         F      3:20:48.8 15:20 26  31       F 25-29      
325   19  Jake Daniels            M      3:22:27.7 15:27 21  18       M 19-24      
326   225 Areli Valencia          F      3:26:02.9 15:44 28  32       F 25-29      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Christian Allen 399 21  1       M                     1:07:25.4 
2     Dustin Bybee    370 36  2       M      Alpine UT US   1:10:02.4 
3     Ryan Bybee      371 43  3       M      Highland UT US 1:10:24.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kody Klevens   400 27  4       F                         1:13:09.6 
2     Sylvia Bedford 367 28  5       F      South Jordan UT US 1:14:13.7 
3     Tawny Bybee    334 33  10      F      Alpine UT US       1:16:38.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     David Taylor 331 51  6       M      Mapleton UT US 1:14:18.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Cheris Erickson 282 46  57      F      Bluffdale UT US 1:35:55.5 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 215 215     136     M               1:57:08.9 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ethan Flake 106 13  62      M      Mapleton UT US    1:36:26.5 
2     J. Kulbeth  174 12  236     M      Southbury CT US   2:17:01.9 
3     B. Myers    64  12  309     M      Cedar Hills UT US 2:47:45.4 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Cole Funk     342 17  28      M      Idaho Falls ID US   1:26:22.7 
2     Travis Harmon 338 17  58      M      Mountain View WY US 1:36:04.3 
3     Hunter Lomax  54  16  60      M      Layton UT US        1:36:16.5 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Eric Francis       171 21  8       M      Provo UT US 1:16:28.6 
2     Tyson Raff         354 24  15      M      Provo UT US 1:19:19.8 
3     Matthew Livingston 292 23  26      M      Provo UT US 1:24:48.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Wesley Porter  336 28  11      M      Orem UT US       1:16:38.4 
2     Mark Israelsen 113 27  20      M      Clearfield UT US 1:20:24.5 
3     Jacob Hill     209 27  84      M      Orem UT US       1:44:36.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jeff Manning 352 31  12      M      Pleasant Grove UT US   1:17:04.3 
2     Mark Smith   231 31  38      M      Herriman UT US         1:28:33.4 
3     Vance Brown  284 31  44      M      Saratoga Springs UT US 1:30:15.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Randall Adams 296 35  7       M      Lehi UT US      1:14:39.5 
2     Golden Harper 397 37  9       M                      1:16:32.1 
3     DANNY YARDLEY 374 39  22      M      Panguitch UT US 1:22:16.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Joel Griffitts    119 44  29      M      Mapleton UT US       1:26:36.5 
2     Dan Bott          70  40  36      M      Springville UT US    1:28:24.3 
3     Jeron Christensen 176 41  39      M      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:28:35.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Steve Monson   66  47  56      M      Springville UT US    1:35:36.7 
2     Jared Goff     2   47  86      M      Springville UT US    1:44:38.3 
3     Benjamin Riggs 55  46  144     M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:58:18.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Patrick Lucas 95  51  43      M      New Castle DE US 1:29:45.1 
2     Craig Cooper  343 54  53      M      Vineyard UT US   1:33:50.8 
3     Raymond Lucas 96  50  66      M      Windsor CA US    1:38:37.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kraig Packer    376 55  21      M      Provo UT US        1:21:01.7 
2     Harold Palmer   75  58  30      M      Taylorsville UT US 1:27:14.6 
3     Ronald Andersen 84  56  72      M      Mapleton UT US     1:40:22.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Max Park   366 62  94      M      Lehi UT US        1:45:32.7 
2     Ken Spence 309 63  134     M      Tooele UT US      1:56:37.8 
3     Ken Boyle  224 60  151     M      Green River WY US 1:58:50.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gilbert Porter  340 65  118     M      OREM UT US        1:51:07.4 
2     Stephen Johnson 337 67  189     M      Springville UT US 2:06:21.6 
3     Jeffrey Shumway 308 66  207     M      Provo UT US       2:10:22.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Glen Phillips   299 71  201     M      West Jordan UT US  2:09:27.0 
2     Rock Ballstaedt 323 70  243     M      South Jordan UT US 2:17:56.0 
3     Gary Killpack   169 70  278     M      Green River WY US  2:26:16.8 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Carrilyne Jaynes 203     206     F      Provo UT US 2:10:16.3 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     E. Palmer 355 1   18      F      Provo UT US 1:20:08.8 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Eleanor Myers 63  13  298     F      Cedar Hills UT US 2:36:06.2 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rocky Seeley   313 18  31      F      Alpine UT US       1:27:14.8 
2     McKenzie Bybee 372 18  50      F      Highland UT US     1:32:53.2 
3     Sydney Barney  250 17  109     F      Spanish Fork UT US 1:48:35.6 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ashley Anderson 341 21  17      F      Provo UT US         1:20:07.9 
2     Madeleine Reber 369 24  25      F      Provo UT US         1:24:35.4 
3     Ashleigh Steed  375 23  45      F      Pleasant View UT US 1:30:29.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Makenna Myler     232 27  14      F      orem UT US        1:18:51.4 
2     Johanna Donaldson 362 26  27      F      Provo UT US       1:25:07.6 
3     McKaila Taylor    85  25  55      F      Springville UT US 1:34:38.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Amber Andrews 353 34  13      F      Orem UT US  1:17:04.8 
2     Janae Baron   360 33  19      F      Provo UT US 1:20:23.9 
3     Jen Matthews  346 34  47      F      Orem UT US  1:30:50.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Janae Richardson   384 37  16      F      Ogden UT US          1:19:25.8 
2     Melissa Terpenning 158 36  23      F      Mapleton UT US       1:22:20.7 
3     May Marschner      180 35  41      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:29:19.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jo Fuller      185 44  75      F      Farmington UT US 1:41:34.5 
2     Mirissa Dibble 206 42  89      F      Kaysville UT US  1:44:59.9 
3     Kim Holbrook   94  40  107     F      Layton UT US     1:48:23.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     stephanie McArthur 283 49  64      F      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:36:42.7 
2     Holly Young        351 48  102     F      West Jordan UT US    1:47:10.9 
3     Julie Gomez        295 48  106     F      Riverton UT US       1:47:54.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jessica White    160 50  68      F      Lehi UT US        1:39:22.4 
2     Jane Kelly       233 54  115     F      Springville UT US 1:50:31.7 
3     Monica Rasmussen 240 50  156     F      Mapleton UT US    2:00:49.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Becky Rash           235 57  120     F      El Paso TX US  1:52:07.3 
2     Julie Valois         293 55  141     F      Herriman UT US 1:57:59.0 
3     Jennifer Christensen 249 56  152     F      Alpine UT US   1:58:57.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Cindy Rash      234 60  121     F      Mesa AZ US   1:52:07.4 
2     Tracy Kimball   136 62  133     F      Provo UT US  1:56:36.1 
3     Gabriele George 229 63  192     F      Lindon UT US 2:07:48.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Victoria Comes Out Bird 333 67  142     F      Orem UT US        1:58:05.8 
2     kada stoddard           170 67  289     F      Green River WY US 2:31:18.4 
3     Julie Johnston          114 68  320     F      Las Vegas NV US   3:13:32.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Karin Rowley 322 74  262     F      Orem UT US  2:23:40.2 
2     Nancy Bishop 365 70  317     F      Provo UT US 3:00:07.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.