Results For
Heroes For Nick 5K, Family Walk & Kids' Hero Dash

Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2997 NATE SFIDA         M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:19:18      6:13  16  68.7                         
2     2967 Bobby McGuire      M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:19:29      6:17  16  68.0       1        M1218    
3     2317 Jake Bainbridge    M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:20:00      6:26  15  67.3       2        M1218    
4     2987 Edward Mincarelli  M      Norristown       PA    US      0:20:14      6:31  18  64.3       3        M1218    
5     2311 Cade Missimer      M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:20:27      6:35  16  64.8       4        M1218    
6     2995 Ryan Kane          M      Plymouth Meeting               0:21:05      6:47  17  62.1       5        M1218    
7     2966 Simon Risell       M      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:21:24      6:54  18  60.7       6        M1218    
8     2994 Chris Carroll      M      Lansdale               US      0:21:45      7:00  47  66.3       1        M1999    
9     2308 ANTHONY TOMASSETTI M      PLYMOUTH MEETING PA    US      0:22:06      7:07  17  59.3       7        M1218    
10    2310 Tanner Joseph      M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:22:10      7:08  17  59.1       8        M1218    
11    2996 Dylan Duran        M      Plymouth Meeting               0:22:27      7:14  15  59.9       9        M1218    
12    940  Paul Lepera Jr.    M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:22:29      7:14  46  63.7       2        M1999    
13    2302 Christopher MASLIJ M      Plymouth Meeting               0:22:36      7:17  13  62.1       10       M1218    
14    2976 Steffen Knight     M      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:22:41      7:18  64  72.8       3        M1999    
15    2977 Samantha Fernley   F      Lafayette Hill                 0:22:52      7:22  13  70.5       1        F1218    
16    2970 Zachary Porter     M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:23:02      7:25  14  59.5       11       M1218    
17    2304 Jed Turzi          M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:23:07      7:27  44  61.0       4        M1999    
18    2319 Kelly Bainbridge   F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:24:00      7:44  44  64.9       1        F199     
19    2971 Jaclyn Porter      F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:24:45      7:58  13  65.1       2        F1218    
20    969  JACK SFIDA         M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:25:35      8:14  15  52.6       12       M1218    
21    2984 Joanna McGinn      F      Norristown       PA    US      0:26:11      8:26  39  57.6       2        F199     
22    2986 T. Weidamoyer      M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:26:25      8:31  9   61.6       1        M0111    
23    2318 Yale Joseph        M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:26:59      8:42  54  56.4       5        M1999    
24    2312 Anne DiSisto       F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:27:15      8:47  49  60.0       3        F199     
25    2314 William DiSisto    M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:27:16      8:47  50  54.1       6        M1999    
26    2307 Karen Gross        F      Lafayette Hill   PA    US      0:27:40      8:55  49  59.1       4        F199     
27    2978 David Schaff       M      Spring City      PA    US      0:28:06      9:03  58  55.9       7        M1999    
28    2980 Jack Hildebrand    M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:28:12      9:05  16  47.0       13       M1218    
29    2968 Alexis Duffy       F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:28:26      9:09  16  53.6       3        F1218    
30    3000 Kaitlyn Wakefield  F      Plymouth Meeting       US      0:28:28      9:10  16  53.6       4        F1218    
31    2963 Linda Harris       F      Southampton      PA    US      0:28:30      9:11  49  57.4       5        F199     
32    2301 Colette Duffy      F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:28:33      9:12  50  57.9       6        F199     
33    2306 Lee Andrews        M      Harleysville                   0:28:50      9:17  66  58.3       8        M1999    
34    2981 Luke Hildebrand    M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:28:57      9:19  14  47.3       14       M1218    
35    2990 Tyler Willans      M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:29:12      9:24  16  45.4       15       M1218    
36    2982 Anthony Forti      M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:29:46      9:35  16  44.5       16       M1218    
37    2998 Chris Manero       M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:30:22      9:47  39  44.8       9        M1999    
38    939  Zoey Joseph        F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:31:08      10:02 15  49.8       5        F1218    
39    2983 Sabrina Forti      F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:31:30      10:09 20  46.9       7        F199     
40    2309 Donna Harris       F      Lafayette Hill   PA    US      0:31:31      10:09 51  53.0       8        F199     
41    2991 Derek Willans      M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:33:44      10:52 14  40.6       17       M1218    
42    2999 Grace McCall       F      Plymouth Meeting       US      0:35:59      11:35 16  42.4       6        F1218    
43    2989 Al Mincarelli      M      Norristown       PA    US      0:37:39      12:07 51  39.5       10       M1999    
44    2979 Melody Schaff      F      Spring City      PA    US      0:38:10      12:17 58  47.4       9        F199     
45    2303 Cindy Allen        F      Collegeville                   0:39:50      12:49 47  40.2       10       F199     
46    2988 Jayne Mincarelli   F      Norristown       PA    US      0:39:51      12:50 48  40.6       11       F199     
47    942  Jackie Rosenberger F      Conshohocken                   0:44:12      14:14 46  35.9       12       F199     
48    941  Carly Rosenberger  F      Conshohocken                   0:44:13      14:14 19  33.4       13       F199     
49    2972 Deb Radzwilka      F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:54:07      17:26 46  29.3       14       F199     
50    2973 Al Radzwilka       M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:54:09      17:26 46  26.4       11       M1999    
51    2975 Bryan Wilkinson    M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:54:11      17:27 47  26.6       12       M1999    
52    2974 Kate Wilkinson     F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:54:15      17:28 44  28.7       15       F199     


Overall Winners
Place Name       Bib  Age Gender Location               Time  
===== ========== ==== === ====== ====================== ===== 
1     NATE SFIDA 2997 16  M      Plymouth Meeting PA US 19:18 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     T. Weidamoyer 2986 9   22      Lansdale PA US 26:25 


Male 12-18
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Bobby McGuire     2967 16  2       Conshohocken PA US     19:29 
2     Jake Bainbridge   2317 15  3       Plymouth Meeting PA US 20:00 
3     Edward Mincarelli 2987 18  4       Norristown PA US       20:14 


Female 12-18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Samantha Fernley 2977 13  15      Lafayette Hill         22:52 
2     Jaclyn Porter    2971 13  19      Plymouth Meeting PA US 24:45 
3     Alexis Duffy     2968 16  29      Conshohocken PA US     28:26 


Male 19 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Chris Carroll   2994 47  8       Lansdale  US       21:45 
2     Paul Lepera Jr. 940  46  12      Conshohocken PA US 22:29 
3     Steffen Knight  2976 64  14      Blue Bell PA US    22:41 


Female 19 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Kelly Bainbridge 2319 44  18      Plymouth Meeting PA US 24:00 
2     Joanna McGinn    2984 39  21      Norristown PA US       26:11 
3     Anne DiSisto     2312 49  24      Plymouth Meeting PA US 27:15 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.