ROCKTOBER 10K & 5K, PRESENTED BY MERCY HEALTH

Sat October 24, 2020 Rossford, OH US 43460 Directions

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division        
                                                                 Time       Time             Place                    
=== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== ======== =============== 
72  Kevin Loeffler        M      Holland           OH    US      0:19:04.09 0:19:03.53 6:08  1        Overall Males   
263 Damian Henning        M      Wakeman           OH    US      0:19:17.98 0:19:15.06 6:12  2        Overall Males   
278 Jonathan Jakubec      M      Whitehouse        OH    US      0:20:10.35 0:20:09.70 6:29  3        Overall Males   
316 Heidi Fether          F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:21:15.85 0:21:14.43 6:50  1        Overall Females 
198 Andrew Hanenkrath     M      Temperance        MI    US      0:21:24.57 0:21:15.26 6:50  4        Overall Males   
                                                                                             1        M2529           
76  Joseph Refi           M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:21:34.79 0:21:33.84 6:56  5        Overall Males   
                                                                                             1        Master's Male   
164 Michael Bick          M      Maumee            OH    US      0:21:37.39 0:20:57.40 6:45  6        Overall Males   
                                                                                             2        Master's Male   
225 Al Navarro            M      Blissfield        MI    US      0:21:59.29 0:21:47.25 7:01  7        Overall Males   
                                                                                             3        Master's Male   
319 Steve Boudouris       M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:22:01.50 0:21:47.16 7:01  8        Overall Males   
                                                                                             2        M2529           
277 Seth Bidlack          M      Antwerp           OH    US      0:22:17.94 0:20:52.11 6:43  9        Overall Males   
                                                                                             3        M2529           
93  Michael Wisniewski    M      Waterville        OH    US      0:22:54.10 0:22:53.02 7:22  10       Overall Males   
                                                                                             4        Master's Male   
                                                                                             1        M5559           
257 Andrew Szymanski      M      Toledo            OH    US      0:22:57.94 0:22:57.73 7:23  11       Overall Males   
                                                                                             1        M1519           
63  Kevin Mugler          M      Temperance        MI    US      0:23:05.41 0:22:58.06 7:24  12       Overall Males   
                                                                                             5        Master's Male   
                                                                                             1        M4044           
299 John Andrew           M      Whitehouse        OH    US      0:23:20.49 0:23:15.76 7:29  13       Overall Males   
                                                                                             6        Master's Male   
                                                                                             2        M5559           
245 Kim Bates             F      Toledo            OH    US      0:23:22.32 0:23:18.38 7:30  2        Overall Females 
88  Nora Gochenour        F      Toledo            OH    US      0:23:30.92 0:23:25.35 7:32  3        Overall Females 
142 Konor Crandell        M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:23:31.99 0:23:28.54 7:33  14       Overall Males   
                                                                                             2        M1519           
53  B. Zilles             M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:23:42.66 0:23:24.15 7:32  15       Overall Males   
                                                                                             1        M1014           
214 Kitty Shaw            F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:23:44.50 0:23:42.56 7:38  4        Overall Females 
                                                                                             1        F2529           
141 Madison Crandell      F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:24:01.03 0:24:00.47 7:44  5        Overall Females 
                                                                                             1        F1014           
155 Brett Albright        M      Toledo            OH    US      0:24:11.62 0:24:02.91 7:44  16       Overall Males   
                                                                                             1        M3539           
201 William Long          M      Toledo            OH    US      0:24:19.31 0:24:06.03 7:45  17       Overall Males   
                                                                                             2        M3539           
339 Mallory Holliday      F      Toledo            OH    US      0:24:22.39 0:24:14.22 7:48  6        Overall Females 
                                                                                             2        F2529           
117 James Edgell          M      Toledo            OH    US      0:24:44.56 0:24:37.05 7:55  18       Overall Males   
                                                                                             7        Master's Male   
                                                                                             1        M6064           
281 Andrew Jahn           M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:24:51.10 0:24:21.22 7:50  19       Overall Males   
                                                                                             3        M1519           
91  David Hertz           M      Toledo            OH    US      0:24:53.79 0:24:49.21 7:59  20       Overall Males   
                                                                                             8        Master's Male   
                                                                                             3        M5559           
46  Samantha Peatee       F      Temperance        MI    US      0:24:55.63 0:24:48.94 7:59  7        Overall Females 
                                                                                             1        F3034           
205 Marcy Kozsey          F      Toledo            OH    US      0:24:56.09 0:24:53.05 8:01  8        Overall Females 
                                                                                             1        F3539           
205 Marcy Kozsey          F      Toledo            OH    US      0:24:56.09 0:24:53.05 8:01  9        Overall Females 
                                                                                             2        F3539           
96  K.T. Newsom           F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:24:58.62 0:24:52.82 8:00  10       Overall Females 
                                                                                             1        Master's Female 
328 Makenzie Heitmeyer    F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:25:19.97 0:25:14.49 8:07  11       Overall Females 
                                                                                             3        F3539           
284 C. Bieber             M      Ottawa Lake       MI    US      0:25:22.49 0:25:16.80 8:08  21       Overall Males   
                                                                                             2        M1014           
262 Jacob Empy            M      Ottawa Lake       MI    US      0:25:26.91 0:25:19.71 8:09  22       Overall Males   
                                                                                             1        M2024           
211 Nick Hamilton         M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:25:35.35 0:25:30.43 8:13  23       Overall Males   
                                                                                             2        M2024           
300 Justin Edgell         M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:25:37.33 0:25:29.80 8:12  24       Overall Males   
                                                                                             1        M3034           
64  L. Dykema             M      Oregon            OH    US      0:25:45.47 0:25:04.42 8:04  25       Overall Males   
                                                                                             3        M1014           
54  Jacob Zilles          M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:25:45.80 0:25:25.21 8:11  26       Overall Males   
                                                                                             4        M1014           
243 Christopher Stone     M      Toledo            OH    US      0:25:54.77 0:25:47.93 8:18  27       Overall Males   
                                                                                             3        M3539           
196 Janie Kuriger         F      Temperance        MI    US      0:25:58.87 0:25:50.31 8:19  12       Overall Females 
                                                                                             2        Master's Female 
322 Lisa Diekman          F      Martin            OH    US      0:26:05.11 0:25:51.92 8:20  13       Overall Females 
                                                                                             3        Master's Female 
127 Jakob Moon            M      Toledo            OH    US      0:26:18.72 0:25:53.77 8:20  28       Overall Males   
                                                                                             5        M1014           
62  Lucas McKean          M      Toledo            OH    US      0:26:20.55 0:25:30.32 8:13  29       Overall Males   
                                                                                             4        M2529           
166 Michael Gossett       M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:26:22.03 0:26:07.83 8:25  30       Overall Males   
                                                                                             9        Master's Male   
                                                                                             1        M5054           
229 Johnny Rhoades        M      La Salle          MI    US      0:26:31.84 0:26:19.97 8:29  31       Overall Males   
                                                                                             6        M1014           
333 David Walkup          M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:26:33.75 0:26:21.02 8:29  32       Overall Males   
                                                                                             4        M3539           
152 Asia-Lin Gensch       F      Lyons             OH    US      0:26:34.80 0:26:16.88 8:28  14       Overall Females 
                                                                                             1        F1519           
131 Fernando Sayago       M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:26:34.91 0:26:32.66 8:33  33       Overall Males   
                                                                                             10       Master's Male   
                                                                                             1        M4549           
115 Liz Boltz             F      Toledo            OH    US      0:26:49.56 0:26:32.89 8:33  15       Overall Females 
                                                                                             4        F3539           
154 Vincent Rodriguez     M      Toledo            OH    US      0:26:54.63 0:26:44.76 8:37  34       Overall Males   
                                                                                             5        M2529           
181 Edward Perozek        M      Toledo            OH    US      0:26:59.33 0:26:47.66 8:37  35       Overall Males   
                                                                                             11       Master's Male   
                                                                                             2        M4044           
149 Alana Sullivan        F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:27:00.99 0:26:42.17 8:36  16       Overall Females 
                                                                                             1        F2024           
179 Jeff Heebsh           M      Lambertville      MI    US      0:27:03.25 0:26:30.03 8:32  36       Overall Males   
                                                                                             12       Master's Male   
                                                                                             2        M4549           
267 Skylar Crandell       F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:27:23.30 0:27:20.41 8:48  17       Overall Females 
                                                                                             2        F1519           
145 M. Crandell           M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:27:24.08 0:27:20.20 8:48  37       Overall Males   
                                                                                             7        M1014           
338 Juliana Zschoche      F      Pikesville        MD    US      0:27:38.65 0:27:30.91 8:51  18       Overall Females 
                                                                                             3        F2529           
324 I. Loubser            F      Lambertville      MI    US      0:27:38.76 0:27:37.86 8:54  19       Overall Females 
                                                                                             2        F1014           
208 Unknown Runner                                               0:27:45.58 0:27:21.37 8:48                           
208 Unknown Runner                                               0:27:45.58 0:27:23.37 8:49                           
207 Doug Reiner           M      Whitehouse        OH    US      0:27:45.83 0:27:21.75 8:48  38       Overall Males   
                                                                                             13       Master's Male   
                                                                                             3        M4549           
22  Donald Bird           M      Fayette           OH    US      0:28:00.24 0:27:04.05 8:43  39       Overall Males   
                                                                                             14       Master's Male   
                                                                                             3        M4044           
216 Andrea Carter         F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:28:01.14 0:27:39.14 8:54  20       Overall Females 
                                                                                             4        Master's Female 
                                                                                             1        F4044           
153 Rachel Albright       F      Toledo            OH    US      0:28:11.64 0:28:03.52 9:02  21       Overall Females 
                                                                                             5        Master's Female 
                                                                                             2        F4044           
116 Kay Heinrichs         F      Toledo            OH    US      0:28:17.69 0:28:13.12 9:05  22       Overall Females 
                                                                                             6        Master's Female 
                                                                                             1        F70++           
251 Scott Kessler         M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:28:36.67 0:28:06.16 9:03  40       Overall Males   
                                                                                             15       Master's Male   
                                                                                             4        M4044           
250 J. Kessler            M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:28:36.75 0:28:05.51 9:03  41       Overall Males   
                                                                                             1        M0109           
185 Kristina Sowinski     F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:28:42.90 0:28:21.80 9:08  23       Overall Females 
                                                                                             4        F2529           
59  Jill Hawkins          F      Ottawa Lake       MI    US      0:28:44.32 0:28:00.98 9:01  24       Overall Females 
                                                                                             2        F3034           
89  Lynne Gochenour       F      Toledo            OH    US      0:28:44.37 0:28:21.57 9:08  25       Overall Females 
                                                                                             7        Master's Female 
                                                                                             1        F4549           
170 Erica Arellano        F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:28:50.36 0:28:43.82 9:15  26       Overall Females 
                                                                                             3        F3034           
171 Krista Sweeney        F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:28:52.08 0:28:45.52 9:15  27       Overall Females 
                                                                                             4        F3034           
310 Rick Hostettler       M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:28:55.38 0:28:03.52 9:02  42       Overall Males   
                                                                                             5        M3539           
236 Stacia Tietje         F      Berkey            OH    US      0:28:57.17 0:28:39.06 9:13  28       Overall Females 
                                                                                             3        F1519           
197 Rachel Kuriger        F      Temperance        MI    US      0:29:03.00 0:28:53.71 9:18  29       Overall Females 
                                                                                             2        F2024           
42  Erin McGarry          F      Ottawa Hills      OH    US      0:29:06.66 0:28:20.61 9:07  30       Overall Females 
                                                                                             5        F2529           
41  Rick Sobel            M      Ottawa Hills      OH    US      0:29:06.85 0:28:20.33 9:07  43       Overall Males   
                                                                                             6        M2529           
306 Jim Adams             M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:29:09.34 0:28:38.77 9:13  44       Overall Males   
                                                                                             16       Master's Male   
                                                                                             4        M5559           
332 Greg Iseler           M      Toledo            OH    US      0:29:19.72 0:28:50.74 9:17  45       Overall Males   
                                                                                             6        M3539           
189 Robin Whitney         F      Lambertville      MI    US      0:29:24.43 0:28:59.11 9:20  31       Overall Females 
                                                                                             8        Master's Female 
                                                                                             1        F5054           
71  Vicki Schmucker       F      Blissfield        MI    US      0:29:34.43 0:29:09.67 9:23  32       Overall Females 
                                                                                             9        Master's Female 
                                                                                             2        F4549           
334 Natalie Walkup        F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:29:41.44 0:29:29.58 9:30  33       Overall Females 
                                                                                             5        F3539           
173 Joe Zuchowski         M      Toledo            OH    US      0:29:43.79 0:29:28.90 9:29  46       Overall Males   
                                                                                             17       Master's Male   
                                                                                             2        M5054           
327 David Johnston        M      Imperial          PA    US      0:29:46.76 0:29:37.27 9:32  47       Overall Males   
                                                                                             18       Master's Male   
                                                                                             4        M4549           
246 Rob Holman            M      Lambertville      MI    US      0:29:50.60 0:29:35.54 9:31  48       Overall Males   
                                                                                             19       Master's Male   
                                                                                             3        M5054           
213 Bob Shaw              M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:29:58.27 0:29:53.22 9:37  49       Overall Males   
                                                                                             20       Master's Male   
                                                                                             1        M6569           
47  Patrick Peatee        M      Temperance        MI    US      0:30:16.73 0:30:09.54 9:42  50       Overall Males   
                                                                                             2        M3034           
271 Patrick Lambrix       M      Ida               MI    US      0:30:19.01 0:29:51.43 9:37  51       Overall Males   
                                                                                             21       Master's Male   
                                                                                             2        M6064           
3   Jessica Lavalley      F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:30:21.86 0:29:09.82 9:23  34       Overall Females 
                                                                                             5        F3034           
193 J. Horak              F      Holland           OH    US      0:30:22.95 0:29:44.26 9:34  35       Overall Females 
                                                                                             3        F1014           
65  Caris Dykema          F      Oregon            OH    US      0:30:26.45 0:29:43.39 9:34  36       Overall Females 
                                                                                             10       Master's Female 
                                                                                             3        F4549           
329 David Koester         M      Toledo            OH    US      0:30:26.50 0:29:44.78 9:34  52       Overall Males   
                                                                                             22       Master's Male   
                                                                                             1        M70++           
298 Chad Felgner          M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:30:28.36 0:30:22.64 9:47  53       Overall Males   
                                                                                             23       Master's Male   
                                                                                             5        M4549           
315 Craig Werner          M      Jerome            MI    US      0:31:10.27 0:29:49.36 9:36  54       Overall Males   
                                                                                             24       Master's Male   
                                                                                             5        M5559           
218 David Demoss          M      Gibsonburg        OH    US      0:31:22.81 0:30:58.57 9:58  55       Overall Males   
                                                                                             25       Master's Male   
                                                                                             6        M4549           
17  Becky O'Neill         F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:31:25.37 0:30:31.22 9:49  37       Overall Females 
                                                                                             11       Master's Female 
                                                                                             4        F4549           
188 Jerry Norton          M      Lambertville      MI    US      0:31:30.73 0:31:04.77 10:00 56       Overall Males   
                                                                                             26       Master's Male   
                                                                                             3        M6064           
128 Beyea Amrhein         F      Toledo            OH    US      0:31:37.38 0:31:36.03 10:10 38       Overall Females 
                                                                                             12       Master's Female 
                                                                                             5        F4549           
217 Jill Demoss           F      Gibsonburg        OH    US      0:31:47.56 0:31:24.59 10:07 39       Overall Females 
                                                                                             6        F3539           
318 I. Griffin            M      Toledo            OH    US      0:31:57.26 0:30:55.61 9:57  57       Overall Males   
                                                                                             8        M1014           
73  Anne Urfer            F      Ottawa Hills      OH    US      0:31:58.81 0:31:30.95 10:09 40       Overall Females 
                                                                                             7        F3539           
14  K. Eckel              F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:32:03.82 0:31:45.97 10:13 41       Overall Females 
                                                                                             1        F0109           
110 Alex Brinkman         M      Toledo            OH    US      0:32:05.39 0:31:22.35 10:06 58       Overall Males   
                                                                                             3        M3034           
249 A. Kessler            M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:32:10.51 0:31:39.16 10:11 59       Overall Males   
                                                                                             9        M1014           
252 Danielle Kessler      F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:32:10.75 0:31:40.20 10:12 42       Overall Females 
                                                                                             13       Master's Female 
                                                                                             3        F4044           
203 Alicia Skorich        F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:32:21.54 0:32:06.74 10:20 43       Overall Females 
                                                                                             6        F2529           
165 Anonymous Participant M                              US      0:32:25.07 0:31:44.31 10:13 60       Overall Males   
                                                                                             27       Master's Male   
                                                                                             7        M4549           
204 Jordan Skorich        M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:32:25.58 0:32:11.51 10:22 61       Overall Males   
                                                                                             7        M2529           
274 Lisa Zilbauer         F      Toledo            OH    US      0:32:33.92 0:32:05.68 10:20 44       Overall Females 
                                                                                             14       Master's Female 
                                                                                             6        F4549           
247 Kelsea Scott Briceno  F      Toledo            OH    US      0:32:45.33 0:31:49.90 10:15 45       Overall Females 
                                                                                             7        F2529           
248 Reinaldo Scott        M      Toledo            OH    US      0:32:45.36 0:31:49.73 10:15 62       Overall Males   
                                                                                             8        M2529           
32  Kaitlin Miller        F      Toledo            OH    US      0:32:47.05 0:31:57.13 10:17 46       Overall Females 
                                                                                             8        F2529           
30  Alexis Dick           F      Lambertville      MI    US      0:32:48.07 0:31:58.29 10:17 47       Overall Females 
                                                                                             9        F2529           
19  Ron Westfall          M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:32:50.56 0:32:04.01 10:19 63       Overall Males   
                                                                                             28       Master's Male   
                                                                                             2        M6569           
272 Shawna Dippman        F      Toledo            OH    US      0:32:52.99 0:32:26.94 10:27 48       Overall Females 
                                                                                             6        F3034           
27  Unknown Runner                                               0:32:57.78 0:32:46.02 10:33                          
27  Unknown Runner                                               0:32:57.78 0:32:46.33 10:33                          
13  Laura Eckel           F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:32:58.11 0:32:40.17 10:31 49       Overall Females 
                                                                                             8        F3539           
13  Laura Eckel           F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:32:58.11 0:32:40.23 10:31 50       Overall Females 
                                                                                             9        F3539           
151 Dawn Gensch           F      Lyons             OH    US      0:33:11.23 0:32:51.12 10:34 51       Overall Females 
                                                                                             15       Master's Female 
                                                                                             7        F4549           
336 Angelo Matusiak       M      Ney               OH    US      0:33:19.16 0:32:47.52 10:33 64       Overall Males   
                                                                                             29       Master's Male   
                                                                                             5        M4044           
92  Andrew Wuwert         M      Toledo            OH    US      0:33:26.08 0:33:14.60 10:42 65       Overall Males   
                                                                                             7        M3539           
137 Kristen Lisk          F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:33:27.24 0:32:51.34 10:35 52       Overall Females 
                                                                                             7        F3034           
12  James Lagger          M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:33:34.01 0:33:10.20 10:41 66       Overall Males   
                                                                                             30       Master's Male   
                                                                                             2        M70++           
240 Jessica Kay           F      Temperance        MI    US      0:33:42.36 0:33:33.46 10:48 53       Overall Females 
                                                                                             8        F3034           
220 Kendall Howell        F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:33:45.37 0:33:32.58 10:48 54       Overall Females 
                                                                                             4        F1519           
10  Tausha Moore          F      Sylvania Township OH    US      0:33:46.05 0:33:22.32 10:44 55       Overall Females 
                                                                                             16       Master's Female 
                                                                                             4        F4044           
34  L. Pollock            M      Toledo            OH    US      0:33:48.84 0:33:41.66 10:51 67       Overall Males   
                                                                                             10       M1014           
109 Frank Armstead        M      Toledo            OH    US      0:33:55.62 0:33:12.40 10:41 68       Overall Males   
                                                                                             31       Master's Male   
                                                                                             4        M6064           
24  Jeremy Dennison       M      Fayette           OH    US      0:33:56.81 0:33:01.19 10:38 69       Overall Males   
                                                                                             8        M3539           
23  Shenae Kramer         F      Fayette           OH    US      0:33:57.40 0:33:02.40 10:38 56       Overall Females 
                                                                                             10       F2529           
289 Katherine Metzger     F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:34:01.00 0:33:05.87 10:39 57       Overall Females 
                                                                                             4        F1014           
287 Maureen Metzger       F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:34:05.43 0:33:11.13 10:41 58       Overall Females 
                                                                                             17       Master's Female 
                                                                                             2        F5054           
212 Linda Shaw            F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:34:06.67 0:34:02.68 10:57 59       Overall Females 
                                                                                             18       Master's Female 
                                                                                             1        F6064           
261 Kiersten Deaton       F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:34:15.38 0:33:32.96 10:48 60       Overall Females 
                                                                                             10       F3539           
118 Gregory Barga         M      Holland           OH    US      0:34:17.27 0:33:23.78 10:45 70       Overall Males   
                                                                                             4        M3034           
157 Rick Price            M      Delta             OH    US      0:34:22.34 0:33:54.94 10:55 71       Overall Males   
                                                                                             32       Master's Male   
                                                                                             8        M4549           
140 Kristen Schnapp       F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:34:30.35 0:33:54.38 10:55 61       Overall Females 
                                                                                             9        F3034           
280 Tina Jahn             F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:34:37.12 0:34:08.81 10:59 62       Overall Females 
                                                                                             19       Master's Female 
                                                                                             3        F5054           
114 Cathy MacKinnon       F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:34:44.39 0:33:46.46 10:52 63       Overall Females 
                                                                                             20       Master's Female 
                                                                                             8        F4549           
294 Carol Hall            F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:34:46.78 0:33:40.98 10:50 64       Overall Females 
                                                                                             21       Master's Female 
                                                                                             1        F5559           
293 Brendan Mulvaney      M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:34:47.81 0:33:41.77 10:51 72       Overall Males   
                                                                                             3        M2024           
266 Jennifer Sader        F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:34:56.89 0:34:41.76 11:10 65       Overall Females 
                                                                                             22       Master's Female 
                                                                                             9        F4549           
285 G. Bieber             M      Ottawa Lake       MI    US      0:34:59.41 0:34:53.63 11:14 73       Overall Males   
                                                                                             2        M0109           
143 Karen Bodeman         F      Toledo            OH    US      0:35:07.12 0:34:52.72 11:14 66       Overall Females 
                                                                                             23       Master's Female 
                                                                                             4        F5054           
1   Todd Bieber           M      Ottawa Lake       MI    US      0:35:07.89 0:35:01.95 11:17 74       Overall Males   
                                                                                             9        M3539           
317 Dawn Griffin          F      Toledo            OH    US      0:35:09.52 0:34:08.35 10:59 67       Overall Females 
                                                                                             24       Master's Female 
                                                                                             10       F4549           
304 Lindsey Young         F      Blissfield        MI    US      0:35:17.75 0:34:37.49 11:09 68       Overall Females 
                                                                                             11       F2529           
321 Beverly Sobb          F      Lambertville      MI    US      0:35:19.89 0:34:20.02 11:03 69       Overall Females 
                                                                                             25       Master's Female 
                                                                                             2        F6064           
20  Crystal Lagger        F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:35:21.88 0:34:14.12 11:01 70       Overall Females 
                                                                                             11       F3539           
194 Jason Hemmelgarn      M      Waterville        OH    US      0:35:27.34 0:35:15.79 11:21 75       Overall Males   
                                                                                             5        M3034           
239 Kenny Hayes           M      Toledo            OH    US      0:35:42.58 0:34:53.30 11:14 76       Overall Males   
                                                                                             33       Master's Male   
                                                                                             6        M4044           
238 April Harvey          F      Toledo            OH    US      0:35:43.44 0:34:55.30 11:14 71       Overall Females 
                                                                                             12       F3539           
48  Mary Jo Boyd          F      Swanton           OH    US      0:35:43.86 0:35:12.35 11:20 72       Overall Females 
                                                                                             26       Master's Female 
                                                                                             11       F4549           
221 Brandy Barrett        F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:35:45.76 0:35:33.16 11:27 73       Overall Females 
                                                                                             27       Master's Female 
                                                                                             5        F4044           
305 Ella Scanes           F      Toledo            OH    US      0:35:48.12 0:35:04.71 11:17 74       Overall Females 
                                                                                             5        F1519           
543 Eric Puszczewicz      M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:35:48.74 0:35:10.53 11:19 77       Overall Males   
                                                                                             6        M3034           
43  Julie Puszczewicz     F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:35:48.89 0:35:08.58 11:19 75       Overall Females 
                                                                                             13       F3539           
303 Martha Scanes         F      Toledo            OH    US      0:35:49.73 0:35:07.60 11:18 76       Overall Females 
                                                                                             28       Master's Female 
                                                                                             12       F4549           
69  Stephanie Sams        F      Toledo            OH    US      0:35:51.09 0:35:43.25 11:30 77       Overall Females 
                                                                                             10       F3034           
107 Jennifer Keiser       F      Pemberville       OH    US      0:35:56.24 0:35:07.11 11:18 78       Overall Females 
                                                                                             29       Master's Female 
                                                                                             13       F4549           
146 Bob Trumbly           M      Toledo            OH    US      0:35:59.47 0:35:30.31 11:26 78       Overall Males   
                                                                                             34       Master's Male   
                                                                                             3        M6569           
83  Caroline Nelson       F      Maumee            OH    US      0:36:09.09 0:35:23.01 11:23 79       Overall Females 
                                                                                             12       F2529           
223 David Willett         M      Whitehouse        OH    US      0:36:12.29 0:35:35.70 11:27 79       Overall Males   
                                                                                             7        M3034           
224 Jessica Willett       F      Whitehouse        OH    US      0:36:13.11 0:35:35.95 11:27 80       Overall Females 
                                                                                             11       F3034           
195 Michael Bruno         M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:36:23.18 0:35:37.36 11:28 80       Overall Males   
                                                                                             35       Master's Male   
                                                                                             5        M6064           
172 Claudia Rodriguez     F      Temperance        MI    US      0:36:24.75 0:35:12.93 11:20 81       Overall Females 
                                                                                             30       Master's Female 
                                                                                             14       F4549           
209 Joel Mies             M      Toledo            OH    US      0:36:33.13 0:35:22.96 11:23 81       Overall Males   
                                                                                             8        M3034           
210 Yolanda Mies          F      Toledo            OH    US      0:36:33.60 0:35:23.73 11:24 82       Overall Females 
                                                                                             12       F3034           
130 Vanessa Ayestaran     F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:37:03.10 0:37:01.12 11:55 83       Overall Females 
                                                                                             13       F3034           
77  Jill Merritt          F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:37:11.49 0:36:37.90 11:47 84       Overall Females 
                                                                                             31       Master's Female 
                                                                                             6        F4044           
16  Rachel Schlachter     F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:37:18.52 0:36:33.31 11:46 85       Overall Females 
                                                                                             14       F3539           
150 Will Moss             M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:37:40.54 0:37:01.30 11:55 82       Overall Males   
                                                                                             36       Master's Male   
                                                                                             6        M6064           
335 Heather Siders        F      Ney               OH    US      0:38:01.69 0:37:28.14 12:04 86       Overall Females 
                                                                                             15       F3539           
18  William Maxwell       M      Temperance        MI    US      0:38:03.44 0:37:33.32 12:05 83       Overall Males   
                                                                                             37       Master's Male   
                                                                                             4        M6569           
192 Jasmyn Horak          F      Holland           OH    US      0:38:23.45 0:37:43.84 12:09 87       Overall Females 
                                                                                             5        F1014           
191 Dan Horak             M      Holland           OH    US      0:38:23.98 0:37:44.87 12:09 84       Overall Males   
                                                                                             38       Master's Male   
                                                                                             4        M5054           
106 Melissa Clarkson      F      Toledo            OH    US      0:38:26.90 0:38:16.03 12:19 88       Overall Females 
                                                                                             16       F3539           
85  Missy Snyder          F      Toledo            OH    US      0:38:29.11 0:38:17.71 12:20 89       Overall Females 
                                                                                             32       Master's Female 
                                                                                             7        F4044           
15  Sharon McQueary       F      Oregon            OH    US      0:38:33.28 0:38:07.24 12:16 90       Overall Females 
                                                                                             33       Master's Female 
                                                                                             8        F4044           
67  Terrilyn Meel         F      Bradner           OH    US      0:38:38.60 0:37:39.88 12:07 91       Overall Females 
                                                                                             34       Master's Female 
                                                                                             15       F4549           
68  Terry Shrontz         M      Bradner           OH    US      0:38:38.73 0:37:39.35 12:07 85       Overall Males   
                                                                                             39       Master's Male   
                                                                                             3        M70++           
178 Greg Stehlin          M      Holland           OH    US      0:38:50.87 0:38:14.27 12:18 86       Overall Males   
                                                                                             40       Master's Male   
                                                                                             5        M6569           
156 Anita Price           F      Delta             OH    US      0:38:51.15 0:38:23.57 12:21 92       Overall Females 
                                                                                             35       Master's Female 
                                                                                             9        F4044           
235 Laura Biel            F      Rossford          OH    US      0:39:15.40 0:38:59.18 12:33 93       Overall Females 
                                                                                             36       Master's Female 
                                                                                             2        F5559           
237 David Biel            M      Rossford          OH    US      0:39:16.06 0:38:59.96 12:33 87       Overall Males   
                                                                                             41       Master's Male   
                                                                                             6        M5559           
120 April Oglesbee        F      Swanton           OH    US      0:39:18.57 0:38:50.24 12:30 94       Overall Females 
                                                                                             14       F3034           
121 Scott Oglesbee        M      Swanton           OH    US      0:39:18.87 0:38:51.72 12:31 88       Overall Males   
                                                                                             10       M3539           
308 Tracy Vogt            F      Monroe            MI    US      0:39:34.25 0:38:39.08 12:26 95       Overall Females 
                                                                                             37       Master's Female 
                                                                                             10       F4044           
33  Susan Harris          F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:39:40.83 0:38:55.82 12:32 96       Overall Females 
                                                                                             17       F3539           
31  Valerie Likens        F      Temperance        MI    US      0:39:41.07 0:38:56.14 12:32 97       Overall Females 
                                                                                             38       Master's Female 
                                                                                             16       F4549           
8   Unknown Runner                                               0:39:48.28 0:38:35.94 12:25                          
8   Unknown Runner                                               0:39:48.28 0:38:36.06 12:25                          
232 Unknown Runner                                               0:39:54.50 0:39:02.51 12:34                          
232 Unknown Runner                                               0:39:54.50 0:39:03.31 12:34                          
231 Cathy Ebejer          F      Westland          MI    US      0:39:55.82 0:39:03.82 12:34 98       Overall Females 
                                                                                             39       Master's Female 
                                                                                             5        F5054           
4   Robin Lavalley        F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:40:07.26 0:38:58.84 12:33 99       Overall Females 
                                                                                             40       Master's Female 
                                                                                             3        F5559           
326 Michelle Weber        F      Wayne             OH    US      0:40:13.87 0:39:34.87 12:44 100      Overall Females 
                                                                                             15       F3034           
132 Alis Mujica           F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:40:17.41 0:40:14.91 12:57 101      Overall Females 
                                                                                             41       Master's Female 
                                                                                             3        F6064           
61  Allison Troyer        F      Toledo            OH    US      0:40:30.54 0:39:39.49 12:46 102      Overall Females 
                                                                                             13       F2529           
5   Richard Lavalley Jr   M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:40:41.00 0:39:33.73 12:44 89       Overall Males   
                                                                                             42       Master's Male   
                                                                                             7        M5559           
228 Dawn Lemerand         F      La Salle          MI    US      0:41:10.78 0:40:48.90 13:08 103      Overall Females 
                                                                                             42       Master's Female 
                                                                                             17       F4549           
228 Dawn Lemerand         F      La Salle          MI    US      0:41:10.78 0:40:48.90 13:08 104      Overall Females 
                                                                                             43       Master's Female 
                                                                                             18       F4549           
200 Holly Long            F      Toledo            OH    US      0:41:12.78 0:40:59.40 13:12 105      Overall Females 
                                                                                             18       F3539           
78  Nichole Heller        F      Wauseon           OH    US      0:41:14.93 0:40:21.31 12:59 106      Overall Females 
                                                                                             19       F3539           
265 Megan Cook            F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:41:20.65 0:40:59.08 13:12 107      Overall Females 
                                                                                             6        F1519           
264 Meredith Cook         F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:41:22.20 0:41:00.92 13:12 108      Overall Females 
                                                                                             44       Master's Female 
                                                                                             19       F4549           
242 Vinay Kharche         M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:41:25.27 0:40:50.71 13:09 90       Overall Males   
                                                                                             11       M3539           
282 Terry Keller          M      Petersburg        MI    US      0:41:36.97 0:40:30.54 13:02 91       Overall Males   
                                                                                             12       M3539           
230 Daniel Tankoos        M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:41:37.19 0:40:27.08 13:01 92       Overall Males   
                                                                                             13       M3539           
66  Michelle Mosiniak     F      Curtice           OH    US      0:41:45.28 0:41:02.74 13:13 109      Overall Females 
                                                                                             45       Master's Female 
                                                                                             6        F5054           
86  Lena Gochenour        F      Toledo            OH    US      0:41:47.07 0:40:42.60 13:06 110      Overall Females 
                                                                                             7        F1519           
244 Kerri Rahman          F      Holland           OH    US      0:42:08.98 0:40:58.50 13:11 111      Overall Females 
                                                                                             46       Master's Female 
                                                                                             20       F4549           
260 Holly Wahl            F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:42:13.00 0:41:01.90 13:12 112      Overall Females 
                                                                                             47       Master's Female 
                                                                                             21       F4549           
122 Jennifer Gladieux     F      Toledo            OH    US      0:42:27.85 0:42:11.33 13:35 113      Overall Females 
                                                                                             3        F2024           
311 Cindy Molitor         F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:42:41.61 0:42:26.03 13:39 114      Overall Females 
                                                                                             48       Master's Female 
                                                                                             22       F4549           
269 G. Avery              M      Delta             OH    US      0:42:43.92 0:42:11.94 13:35 93       Overall Males   
                                                                                             3        M0109           
158 Karen Zedaker         F      Toledo            OH    US      0:42:54.41 0:42:11.29 13:35 115      Overall Females 
                                                                                             49       Master's Female 
                                                                                             23       F4549           
202 Emily Nunamaker       F      Maumee            OH    US      0:42:55.88 0:42:14.14 13:36 116      Overall Females 
                                                                                             50       Master's Female 
                                                                                             11       F4044           
119 Molly Tuttle          F      Toledo            OH    US      0:43:03.71 0:42:48.02 13:47 117      Overall Females 
                                                                                             4        F2024           
133 Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:43:03.74 0:42:09.18 13:34 118      Overall Females 
                                                                                             51       Master's Female 
                                                                                             12       F4044           
80  Sarah Holup           F      Toledo            OH    US      0:43:06.94 0:42:08.90 13:34 119      Overall Females 
                                                                                             20       F3539           
57  Julie Ostrowski       F      Toledo            OH    US      0:43:14.52 0:42:01.44 13:32 120      Overall Females 
                                                                                             52       Master's Female 
                                                                                             24       F4549           
56  Roger Davenport       M      Toledo            OH    US      0:43:14.68 0:42:00.62 13:31 94       Overall Males   
                                                                                             14       M3539           
35  Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:43:17.81 0:43:00.04 13:50 121      Overall Females 
                                                                                             53       Master's Female 
                                                                                             4        F6064           
135 Rosi Sekerak          F      Windber           PA    US      0:43:22.18 0:42:26.74 13:40 122      Overall Females 
                                                                                             54       Master's Female 
                                                                                             5        F6064           
241 Jayshree Kharche      F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:43:50.71 0:43:16.22 13:56 123      Overall Females 
                                                                                             16       F3034           
112 Ashley Leonard        F      Toledo            OH    US      0:44:01.92 0:43:17.63 13:56 124      Overall Females 
                                                                                             14       F2529           
111 Julie Brinkman        F      Toledo            OH    US      0:44:14.81 0:43:29.05 14:00 125      Overall Females 
                                                                                             55       Master's Female 
                                                                                             4        F5559           
113 Marcia Wright         F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:44:15.15 0:43:28.62 14:00 126      Overall Females 
                                                                                             56       Master's Female 
                                                                                             6        F6064           
301 Anita Simon           F      Toledo            OH    US      0:44:16.40 0:44:10.84 14:13 127      Overall Females 
                                                                                             57       Master's Female 
                                                                                             13       F4044           
70  Kathleen Siegel       F      Monclova          OH    US      0:44:19.00 0:43:04.17 13:52 128      Overall Females 
                                                                                             58       Master's Female 
                                                                                             7        F6064           
219 Michelle House        F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:44:36.56 0:43:44.38 14:05 129      Overall Females 
                                                                                             59       Master's Female 
                                                                                             25       F4549           
233 Michelle Alley        F      Toledo            OH    US      0:44:41.62 0:44:01.96 14:10 130      Overall Females 
                                                                                             60       Master's Female 
                                                                                             14       F4044           
227 Kevin Kramer          M      Toledo            OH    US      0:44:48.94 0:44:29.81 14:19 95       Overall Males   
                                                                                             43       Master's Male   
                                                                                             8        M5559           
234 Bonnie Dumont         F      Goshen            IN    US      0:44:58.31 0:43:39.45 14:03 131      Overall Females 
                                                                                             61       Master's Female 
                                                                                             7        F5054           
21  Kara Opdycke          F      Fayette           OH    US      0:45:08.74 0:44:10.26 14:13 132      Overall Females 
                                                                                             17       F3034           
222 Christina Green       F      Rossford          OH    US      0:45:11.29 0:44:05.85 14:12 133      Overall Females 
                                                                                             62       Master's Female 
                                                                                             15       F4044           
276 Skyleigh Cook         F      Toledo            OH    US      0:45:28.18 0:45:00.60 14:29 134      Overall Females 
                                                                                             6        F1014           
175 Chad Perry            M      Walbridge         OH    US      0:45:49.83 0:44:47.31 14:25 96       Overall Males   
                                                                                             44       Master's Male   
                                                                                             7        M4044           
226 Carolyn Kramer        F      Toledo            OH    US      0:45:51.65 0:45:32.37 14:39 135      Overall Females 
                                                                                             63       Master's Female 
                                                                                             5        F5559           
39  Tom Naylor            M      Temperance        MI    US      0:46:05.72 0:46:01.13 14:49 97       Overall Males   
                                                                                             45       Master's Male   
                                                                                             4        M70++           
126 Jenna Ellis           F      Toledo            OH    US      0:46:18.20 0:45:00.77 14:29 136      Overall Females 
                                                                                             18       F3034           
124 Angel Vance           F      Toledo            OH    US      0:46:18.71 0:45:00.63 14:29 137      Overall Females 
                                                                                             64       Master's Female 
                                                                                             16       F4044           
125 Bryan Ellis           M      Toledo            OH    US      0:46:21.00 0:45:02.23 14:30 98       Overall Males   
                                                                                             46       Master's Male   
                                                                                             8        M4044           
331 Erin Montrie          F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:46:55.99 0:46:11.15 14:52 138      Overall Females 
                                                                                             21       F3539           
215 Rebecca Alperin       F      Toledo            OH    US      0:47:31.53 0:46:49.25 15:04 139      Overall Females 
                                                                                             65       Master's Female 
                                                                                             17       F4044           
309 Jennifer Freeman      F      Monroe            MI    US      0:47:32.82 0:46:36.88 15:00 140      Overall Females 
                                                                                             66       Master's Female 
                                                                                             18       F4044           
288 Dorothy Thum          F      Oregon            OH    US      0:48:08.71 0:47:48.04 15:23 141      Overall Females 
                                                                                             67       Master's Female 
                                                                                             2        F70++           
163 Christina Norman      F      Toledo            OH    US      0:48:09.27 0:46:56.30 15:06 142      Overall Females 
                                                                                             19       F3034           
44  Phil Baumann          M      Toledo            OH    US      0:49:02.35 0:48:13.27 15:31 99       Overall Males   
                                                                                             47       Master's Male   
                                                                                             9        M4044           
184 Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:49:11.87 0:47:52.72 15:25 143      Overall Females 
                                                                                             68       Master's Female 
                                                                                             26       F4549           
183 Liz Schiets           F      Oak Harbor        OH    US      0:49:16.21 0:47:56.71 15:26 144      Overall Females 
                                                                                             22       F3539           
291 Tiffany Madden        F      Curtice           OH    US      0:49:17.91 0:48:31.61 15:37 145      Overall Females 
                                                                                             69       Master's Female 
                                                                                             19       F4044           
187 Donald Campbell       M      Toledo            OH    US      0:49:18.61 0:48:17.14 15:32 100      Overall Males   
                                                                                             48       Master's Male   
                                                                                             10       M4044           
528 Karen Miller          F      Lambertville      MI    US      0:49:34.10 0:48:44.14 15:41 146      Overall Females 
                                                                                             70       Master's Female 
                                                                                             8        F5054           
136 Nicole Nihart         F      Holland           OH    US      0:49:56.25 0:48:41.39 15:40 147      Overall Females 
                                                                                             71       Master's Female 
                                                                                             20       F4044           
87  Michele Gochenour     F      Erie              MI    US      0:50:00.08 0:48:54.47 15:45 148      Overall Females 
                                                                                             72       Master's Female 
                                                                                             9        F5054           
90  Robin Duffin          F      Erie              MI    US      0:50:00.47 0:48:54.58 15:45 149      Overall Females 
                                                                                             73       Master's Female 
                                                                                             6        F5559           
11  Sheila Kimmerling     F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:50:03.62 0:49:31.33 15:56 150      Overall Females 
                                                                                             74       Master's Female 
                                                                                             3        F70++           
295 Lorrie Eckman         F      Toledo            OH    US      0:50:08.85 0:49:41.01 15:59 151      Overall Females 
                                                                                             75       Master's Female 
                                                                                             8        F6064           
25  Marissa Salwiesz      F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:50:36.68 0:50:05.57 16:07 152      Overall Females 
                                                                                             15       F2529           
26  Kathleen Salwiesz     F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:50:37.12 0:50:07.52 16:08 153      Overall Females 
                                                                                             76       Master's Female 
                                                                                             9        F6064           
45  Victoria Silva        F      Blissfield        MI    US      0:51:03.40 0:50:22.18 16:13 154      Overall Females 
                                                                                             77       Master's Female 
                                                                                             27       F4549           
99  Nuhad Zeitoun         F      Oregon            OH    US      0:51:16.07 0:50:13.11 16:10 155      Overall Females 
                                                                                             16       F2529           
98  Kris Karmol           F      Blissfield        MI    US      0:51:16.52 0:50:14.69 16:10 156      Overall Females 
                                                                                             78       Master's Female 
                                                                                             10       F5054           
97  Annette Rank          F      Oregon            OH    US      0:51:17.35 0:50:16.18 16:11 157      Overall Females 
                                                                                             79       Master's Female 
                                                                                             28       F4549           
206 Unknown Runner                                               0:51:38.76 0:50:40.17 16:19                          
206 Unknown Runner                                               0:51:38.76 0:50:40.65 16:19                          
167 Josef Hartenfeld      M      Holland           OH    US      0:52:39.25 0:51:52.92 16:42 101      Overall Males   
                                                                                             49       Master's Male   
                                                                                             11       M4044           
180 Derek Schaefer        M      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:52:46.01 0:52:07.24 16:47 102      Overall Males   
                                                                                             50       Master's Male   
                                                                                             9        M4549           
254 Toby Ernsberger       M      Delta             OH    US      0:52:59.79 0:52:22.58 16:51 103      Overall Males   
                                                                                             51       Master's Male   
                                                                                             5        M5054           
190 George Royer          F      Toledo            OH    US      0:53:08.06 0:52:57.14 17:03 158      Overall Females 
                                                                                             80       Master's Female 
                                                                                             29       F4549           
255 Tim Suter             M      Toledo            OH    US      0:53:12.77 0:51:56.99 16:43 104      Overall Males   
                                                                                             52       Master's Male   
                                                                                             6        M5054           
256 Paula Suter           F      Toledo            OH    US      0:53:15.85 0:51:58.33 16:44 159      Overall Females 
                                                                                             81       Master's Female 
                                                                                             11       F5054           
307 Laurie Adams          F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:53:20.47 0:52:49.52 17:00 160      Overall Females 
                                                                                             82       Master's Female 
                                                                                             12       F5054           
75  Angie Forkapa         F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:53:21.67 0:52:43.26 16:58 161      Overall Females 
                                                                                             83       Master's Female 
                                                                                             10       F6064           
79  Jane Wojcikowski      F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:53:22.56 0:52:43.70 16:58 162      Overall Females 
                                                                                             84       Master's Female 
                                                                                             11       F6064           
144 Kristi Rogers         F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:53:32.51 0:53:05.79 17:05 163      Overall Females 
                                                                                             85       Master's Female 
                                                                                             7        F5559           
95  Kim Mullins           F      Toledo            OH    US      0:53:33.41 0:53:06.79 17:06 164      Overall Females 
                                                                                             86       Master's Female 
                                                                                             8        F5559           
313 Nicole Spadafore      F      Jerome            MI    US      0:53:55.36 0:52:47.64 17:00 165      Overall Females 
                                                                                             17       F2529           
314 Rita Werner           F      Jerome            MI    US      0:53:56.08 0:52:48.52 17:00 166      Overall Females 
                                                                                             87       Master's Female 
                                                                                             9        F5559           
275 Kasey Shook           F      Toledo            OH    US      0:54:08.50 0:53:40.23 17:16 167      Overall Females 
                                                                                             20       F3034           
253 Rebecca Ernsberger    F      Delta             OH    US      0:54:21.33 0:53:43.82 17:18 168      Overall Females 
                                                                                             88       Master's Female 
                                                                                             10       F5559           
325 Sarah Abate           F      Montpelier        OH    US      0:54:22.31 0:53:44.72 17:18 169      Overall Females 
                                                                                             21       F3034           
323 Curtis Ernsberger     M      Montpelier        OH    US      0:54:22.72 0:53:45.53 17:18 105      Overall Males   
                                                                                             15       M3539           
343 Clara Aldrich         F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      0:54:25.57 0:53:14.36 17:08 170      Overall Females 
                                                                                             5        F2024           
302 Christine Patten      F      Holland           OH    US      0:54:37.36 0:53:22.43 17:11 171      Overall Females 
                                                                                             89       Master's Female 
                                                                                             21       F4044           
40  Matt Zeides           M      Sylvanialvania    OH    US      0:54:39.08 0:53:40.04 17:16 106      Overall Males   
                                                                                             9        M2529           
38  Shelby Bates          F      Perrysburg        OH    US      0:54:40.19 0:53:40.16 17:16 172      Overall Females 
                                                                                             6        F2024           
320 Douglas Krieger       M      Lambertville      MI    US      0:54:43.81 0:53:39.98 17:16 107      Overall Males   
                                                                                             53       Master's Male   
                                                                                             7        M6064           
182 Janelle Rife          F      Toledo            OH    US      0:55:10.94 0:54:06.05 17:25 173      Overall Females 
                                                                                             90       Master's Female 
                                                                                             13       F5054           
108 Jill Heighland        F      Toledo            OH    US      0:55:17.60 0:54:02.23 17:24 174      Overall Females 
                                                                                             22       F3034           
28  Steve Miller          M      Lambertville      MI    US      0:55:22.87 0:54:35.19 17:34 108      Overall Males   
                                                                                             54       Master's Male   
                                                                                             9        M5559           
29  Alex Hanus            M      Toledo            OH    US      0:55:23.18 0:54:32.55 17:33 109      Overall Males   
                                                                                             10       M2529           
147 Rebecca M. Nelson     F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:55:34.84 0:54:16.12 17:28 175      Overall Females 
                                                                                             91       Master's Female 
                                                                                             22       F4044           
169 Michelle Spearman     F      Toledo            OH    US      0:55:38.11 0:54:24.44 17:31 176      Overall Females 
                                                                                             92       Master's Female 
                                                                                             14       F5054           
258 Rob Szymanski         M      Toledo            OH    US      0:55:45.80 0:54:41.04 17:36 110      Overall Males   
                                                                                             55       Master's Male   
                                                                                             10       M4549           
259 Margret Szymanski     F      Toledo            OH    US      0:55:45.95 0:54:41.63 17:36 177      Overall Females 
                                                                                             93       Master's Female 
                                                                                             30       F4549           
50  Kelly Roberts         F      Rossford          OH    US      0:55:46.21 0:54:39.82 17:36 178      Overall Females 
                                                                                             94       Master's Female 
                                                                                             31       F4549           
52  Lacie Roberts         F      Rossford          OH    US      0:55:46.48 0:54:40.87 17:36 179      Overall Females 
                                                                                             7        F1014           
341 Rachel Donnelly       F      Bowling Green     OH    US      0:55:52.89 0:54:43.21 17:37 180      Overall Females 
                                                                                             7        F2024           
123 Lori Yarger           F      Oregon            OH    US      0:55:53.00 0:55:27.16 17:51 181      Overall Females 
                                                                                             95       Master's Female 
                                                                                             11       F5559           
296 Margie Boone          F      Maumee            OH    US      0:56:31.73            18:12 182      Overall Females 
                                                                                             96       Master's Female 
                                                                                             32       F4549           
297 Jaden Goodwin         F      Maumee            OH    US      0:56:35.96            18:13 183      Overall Females 
                                                                                             8        F1014           
268 Michelle Matney       F      Toledo            OH    US      0:56:40.00 0:55:46.02 17:57 184      Overall Females 
                                                                                             97       Master's Female 
                                                                                             15       F5054           
270 Cara Smith            F      Toledo            OH    US      0:56:41.44 0:55:46.78 17:57 185      Overall Females 
                                                                                             23       F3539           
168 Jonathon Terry Ohearn M      Holland           OH    US      0:58:01.17 0:57:09.58 18:24 111      Overall Males   
                                                                                             4        M2024           
279 Jane Chikkala         F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:58:20.21 0:57:17.83 18:27 186      Overall Females 
                                                                                             98       Master's Female 
                                                                                             33       F4549           
2   Christine McMahon     F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:58:32.48 0:57:28.82 18:30 187      Overall Females 
                                                                                             99       Master's Female 
                                                                                             12       F5559           
51  Jaylyn Koliba         F      Rossford          OH    US      0:59:36.55 0:58:31.87 18:50 188      Overall Females 
                                                                                             8        F2024           
49  Tyler Vargo           M      Rossford          OH    US      0:59:37.60 0:58:32.36 18:51 112      Overall Males   
                                                                                             11       M2529           
81  Stephanie Boettner    F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:59:45.43 0:59:36.40 19:11 189      Overall Females 
                                                                                             24       F3539           
82  Carolyn Boettner      F      Sylvania          OH    US      0:59:46.74 0:59:37.53 19:11 190      Overall Females 
                                                                                             100      Master's Female 
                                                                                             12       F6064           
134 Aaron Simo            M      Sylvania          OH    US      0:59:48.01 0:59:38.60 19:12 113      Overall Males   
                                                                                             16       M3539           
340 Drina Rector          F      Temperance        MI    US      1:01:43.93 1:00:25.67 19:27 191      Overall Females 
                                                                                             101      Master's Female 
                                                                                             34       F4549           
337 Jodi Krupp            F      Toledo            OH    US      1:01:44.77 1:00:27.37 19:28 192      Overall Females 
                                                                                             102      Master's Female 
                                                                                             16       F5054           
100 Tiffany Donovan       F      Toledo            OH    US      1:02:41.65 1:01:35.30 19:49 193      Overall Females 
                                                                                             18       F2529           
101 Gina Pietras          F      Temperance        MI    US      1:02:43.73 1:01:38.76 19:51 194      Overall Females 
                                                                                             103      Master's Female 
                                                                                             17       F5054           
104 Marilyn Shinaberry    F      Temperance        MI    US      1:02:43.79 1:01:36.25 19:50 195      Overall Females 
                                                                                             104      Master's Female 
                                                                                             4        F70++           
105 Bob Shinaberry        M      Temperance        MI    US      1:02:57.15 1:01:48.90 19:54 114      Overall Males   
                                                                                             56       Master's Male   
                                                                                             5        M70++           
103 James Pietras         M      Temperance        MI    US      1:02:57.85 1:01:53.66 19:55 115      Overall Males   
                                                                                             57       Master's Male   
                                                                                             10       M5559           
7   Unknown Runner                                               1:31:59.95            29:37                          
7   Unknown Runner                                               1:31:59.95            29:37                          
102 Chris Rohrs           M      Temperance        MI    US      1:39:13.46            31:56 116      Overall Males   
                                                                                             5        M2024           
312 Nicole Drennan        F      Sylvania          OH    US      1:43:24.16            33:17 196      Overall Females 
                                                                                             25       F3539           
292 Tabetha Madden        F      Curtice           OH    US      1:46:57.55            34:26 197      Overall Females 
                                                                                             19       F2529           


Overall Males
Place Name             Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kevin Loeffler   72          Holland OH US    19:04.09 
2     Damian Henning   263         Wakeman OH US    19:17.98 
3     Jonathan Jakubec 278         Whitehouse OH US 20:10.35 


Overall Females
Place Name           Bib Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Heidi Fether   316         Sylvania OH US 21:15.85 
2     Kim Bates      245         Toledo OH US   23:22.32 
3     Nora Gochenour 88          Toledo OH US   23:30.92 


Master's Male
Place Name         Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Joseph Refi  76          Sylvania OH US   21:34.79 
2     Michael Bick 164         Maumee OH US     21:37.39 
3     Al Navarro   225         Blissfield MI US 21:59.29 


Master's Female
Place Name          Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === ======= ================ ======== 
      Kim Bates     245         Toledo OH US     23:22.32 
1     K.T. Newsom   96          Sylvania OH US   24:58.62 
2     Janie Kuriger 196         Temperance MI US 25:58.87 


Male 1-9
Place Name       Bib Overall Location          Time     
===== ========== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     J. Kessler 250         Sylvania OH US    28:36.75 
2     G. Bieber  285         Ottawa Lake MI US 34:59.41 
3     G. Avery   269         Delta OH US       42:43.92 


Female 1-9
Place Name     Bib Overall Location       Time     
===== ======== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     K. Eckel 14          Sylvania OH US 31:45.97 


Male 10-14
Place Name      Bib Overall Location          Time     
===== ========= === ======= ================= ======== 
1     B. Zilles 53          Perrysburg OH US  23:24.15 
2     C. Bieber 284         Ottawa Lake MI US 25:16.80 
3     L. Dykema 64          Oregon OH US      25:04.42 


Female 10-14
Place Name             Bib Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ === ======= ================== ======== 
      Nora Gochenour   88          Toledo OH US       23:25.35 
1     Madison Crandell 141         Sylvania OH US     24:00.47 
2     I. Loubser       324         Lambertville MI US 27:37.86 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ === ======= ============== ======== 
      Damian Henning   263         Wakeman OH US  19:15.06 
1     Andrew Szymanski 257         Toledo OH US   22:57.73 
2     Konor Crandell   142         Sylvania OH US 23:28.54 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Asia-Lin Gensch 152         Lyons OH US    26:16.88 
2     Skylar Crandell 267         Sylvania OH US 27:20.41 
3     Stacia Tietje   236         Berkey OH US   28:39.06 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ === ======= ================= ======== 
      Kevin Loeffler   72          Holland OH US     19:03.53 
      Jonathan Jakubec 278         Whitehouse OH US  20:09.70 
1     Jacob Empy       262         Ottawa Lake MI US 25:19.71 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Alana Sullivan    149         Sylvania OH US   26:42.17 
2     Rachel Kuriger    197         Temperance MI US 28:53.71 
3     Jennifer Gladieux 122         Toledo OH US     42:11.33 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Andrew Hanenkrath 198         Temperance MI US 21:15.26 
2     Steve Boudouris   319         Perrysburg OH US 21:47.16 
3     Seth Bidlack      277         Antwerp OH US    20:52.11 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kitty Shaw       214         Sylvania OH US   23:42.56 
2     Mallory Holliday 339         Toledo OH US     24:14.22 
3     Juliana Zschoche 338         Pikesville MD US 27:30.91 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Justin Edgell  300         Perrysburg OH US 25:29.80 
2     Patrick Peatee 47          Temperance MI US 30:09.54 
3     Alex Brinkman  110         Toledo OH US     31:22.35 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === ======= ================= ======== 
      Heidi Fether    316         Sylvania OH US    21:14.43 
1     Samantha Peatee 46          Temperance MI US  24:48.94 
2     Jill Hawkins    59          Ottawa Lake MI US 28:00.98 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib Overall Location     Time     
===== ================= === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Brett Albright    155         Toledo OH US 24:02.91 
2     William Long      201         Toledo OH US 24:06.03 
3     Christopher Stone 243         Toledo OH US 25:47.93 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Marcy Kozsey       205         Toledo OH US     24:53.05 
2     Marcy Kozsey       205         Toledo OH US     24:53.05 
3     Makenzie Heitmeyer 328         Perrysburg OH US 25:14.49 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kevin Mugler   63          Temperance MI US 22:58.06 
2     Edward Perozek 181         Toledo OH US     26:47.66 
3     Donald Bird    22          Fayette OH US    27:04.05 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === ======= ============== ======== 
      K.T. Newsom     96          Sylvania OH US 24:52.82 
1     Andrea Carter   216         Sylvania OH US 27:39.14 
2     Rachel Albright 153         Toledo OH US   28:03.52 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === ======= ================== ======== 
      Michael Bick    164         Maumee OH US       20:57.40 
1     Fernando Sayago 131         Perrysburg OH US   26:32.66 
2     Jeff Heebsh     179         Lambertville MI US 26:30.03 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === ======= ================ ======== 
      Kim Bates       245         Toledo OH US     23:18.38 
1     Lynne Gochenour 89          Toledo OH US     28:21.57 
2     Vicki Schmucker 71          Blissfield MI US 29:09.67 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === ======= ============== ======== 
      Joseph Refi     76          Sylvania OH US 21:33.84 
1     Michael Gossett 166         Sylvania OH US 26:07.83 
2     Joe Zuchowski   173         Toledo OH US   29:28.90 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === ======= ================== ======== 
      Janie Kuriger   196         Temperance MI US   25:50.31 
1     Robin Whitney   189         Lambertville MI US 28:59.11 
2     Maureen Metzger 287         Sylvania OH US     33:11.13 


Male 55-59
Place Name               Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Michael Wisniewski 93          Waterville OH US 22:53.02 
2     John Andrew        299         Whitehouse OH US 23:15.76 
3     David Hertz        91          Toledo OH US     24:49.21 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib Overall Location       Time     
===== ============ === ======= ============== ======== 
      Lisa Diekman 322         Martin OH US   25:51.92 
1     Carol Hall   294         Sylvania OH US 33:40.98 
2     Laura Biel   235         Rossford OH US 38:59.18 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === ======= ================ ======== 
      Al Navarro      225         Blissfield MI US 21:47.25 
1     James Edgell    117         Toledo OH US     24:37.05 
2     Patrick Lambrix 271         Ida MI US        29:51.43 


Female 60-64
Place Name         Bib Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Linda Shaw   212         Sylvania OH US     34:02.68 
2     Beverly Sobb 321         Lambertville MI US 34:20.02 
3     Alis Mujica  132         Perrysburg OH US   40:14.91 


Male 65-69
Place Name         Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Bob Shaw     213         Sylvania OH US   29:53.22 
2     Ron Westfall 19          Perrysburg OH US 32:04.01 
3     Bob Trumbly  146         Toledo OH US     35:30.31 


Male 70+
Place Name          Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === ======= ================ ======== 
1     David Koester 329         Toledo OH US     29:44.78 
2     James Lagger  12          Perrysburg OH US 33:10.20 
3     Terry Shrontz 68          Bradner OH US    37:39.35 


Female 70+
Place Name              Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kay Heinrichs     116         Toledo OH US     28:13.12 
2     Dorothy Thum      288         Oregon OH US     47:48.04 
3     Sheila Kimmerling 11          Perrysburg OH US 49:31.33 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.