Results For
Ancient City Brewing Awesome 1980's Run and 1 mile walk - Postponed

Saint Augustine, FL 32092
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ==================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     401 Larry Mathews        M      Lutz                     FL    US      0:21:36.25 0:21:34.72 6:58  59  73.1       
2     383 Dave Hoock           M      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      0:22:35.37 0:22:32.73 7:16  63  72.4       
3     389 Mason Koehler        M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:23:10.78 0:23:06.28 7:27  22  56.0       
4     397 Brandon Libra        M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      0:23:51.36 0:23:50.68 7:42  35  55.4       
5     432 Kindal Sweet         F      Melbourne                FL    US      0:24:38.81 0:24:36.67 7:56  31  59.8       
6     297 Ashley Davis         F      Edwards AFB              CA    US      0:24:41.01 0:24:38.76 7:57  32  59.8       
7     448 Mark Ou              M      Gainesville              FL    US      0:25:02.33 0:24:57.31 8:03  49  58.4       
8     475 Michael Dyess        M      St. Augustine            FL    US      0:25:26.84 0:25:26.29 8:12  13  55.1       
9     414 Gary Pamies          M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:25:38.56 0:25:35.92 8:15  51  57.9       
10    384 Connie James         F      Lake Panasoffkee         FL    US      0:25:48.44 0:25:41.07 8:17  53  66.4       
11    99  Brian Bigelow        M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:26:21.22 0:26:07.24 8:26  40  52.3       
12    423 Adam Reed            M      Orange Park              FL    US      0:26:57.41 0:26:56.42 8:41  40  50.7       
13    429 Tracy Skipton        M      Orange Park              FL    US      0:27:07.59 0:26:59.59 8:42  51  54.9       
14    446 Noah Greco           M      Saint Johns              FL    US      0:27:01.45 0:26:59.95 8:43  24  47.9       
15    465 James Mann           M      Jacksonville             FL    US      0:27:35.49 0:27:32.21 8:53  33  47.5       
16    477 Bernadette Reggiero  F                                             0:27:55.22 0:27:55.22 9:00  42  54.8       
17    442 Scott Westney        M      Satsuma                  FL    US      0:28:33.52 0:28:20.15 9:08  39  47.9       
18    390 Penny Koehler        F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:28:38.00 0:28:33.94 9:13  54  60.4       
19    476 Kevin Hoggencamp     M                                             0:28:51.36 0:28:51.36 9:19  57  53.8       
20    434 Mike Taliaferro      M      Saint Johns              FL    US      0:29:13.77 0:29:07.09 9:24  34  45.1       
21    428 Bea Skipton          F      Orange Park              FL    US      0:29:20.46 0:29:12.19 9:25  54  59.1       
22    466 David Jones          M      Ocala                    FL    US      0:29:23.86 0:29:17.99 9:27  56  52.5       
23    438 Jared Victory        M      Middleburg               FL    US      0:29:23.63 0:29:22.51 9:29  37  45.5       
24    422 Colin Quill          M      Jacksonville             FL    US      0:29:27.89 0:29:22.64 9:29  53  51.2       
25    473 M. Deford            F                                             0:29:31.06 0:29:27.53 9:30  12  55.7       
26    300 Danielle Falkner     F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:29:33.18 0:29:29.51 9:31  30  49.9       
27    413 JP Ortiz             M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:29:43.93 0:29:32.88 9:32  26  43.8       
28    272 Kim Brumfield        F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:30:08.85 0:30:03.31 9:42  42  50.9       
29    424 Michael Remenar      M      Yorkville                OH    US      0:30:12.00 0:30:05.69 9:42  62  53.8       
30    449 Jennifer Sacket      F      Gainesville              FL    US      0:30:15.95 0:30:10.07 9:44  54  57.2       
31    406 Sarah McEnerney      F      Jacksonville             FL    US      0:30:52.43 0:30:41.56 9:54  24  47.9       
32    288 Kim Campbell         F      Saint Simons Island      GA    US      0:30:56.90 0:30:48.20 9:56  29  47.8       
33    478 Lauren Trice         F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:31:00.76 0:30:58.23 9:59  26  47.5       
34    274 Monique Brunet       F      Saint Augustine’s      FL    US      0:31:16.09 0:31:04.72 10:02 36  47.8       
35    468 Larry Crews          M      St Augustine             FL    US      0:31:18.60 0:31:05.78 10:02 55  49.1       
36    398 Julie Marienau       F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:31:15.41 0:31:11.74 10:04 45  50.3       
37    294 Paul Cox             M      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      0:32:00.02 0:31:44.02 10:14 57  48.9       
38    402 Marilyn Mathews      F      Lutz                     FL    US      0:31:49.78 0:31:47.51 10:15 61  59.0       
39    433 Alyssa Taliaferro    F      Saint Johns              FL    US      0:32:46.98 0:32:40.36 10:32 35  45.3       
40    405 Jeremy Mccann        M      Middleburg               FL    US      0:33:06.81 0:33:01.44 10:39 32  39.5       
41    447 Bradley Burnsed      M      Jacksonville             FL    US      0:34:18.70 0:34:16.65 11:03 29  37.8       
42    415 Elizabeth Pawlak     F      JacksonvilleJacksonville FL    US      0:34:32.06 0:34:23.80 11:06 40  44.0       
43    21  Patricia Baro        F      Saint Johns              FL    US      0:34:50.42 0:34:41.55 11:11 52  48.6       
44    426 Brittany Robb        F      Jacksonville             FL    US      0:35:05.08 0:34:55.78 11:16 26  42.1       
45    472 Kyle Crews           M      St Augustine             FL    US      0:35:49.25 0:35:28.59 11:27 29  36.5       
46    291 Vickie Cobb          F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:35:57.52 0:35:54.38 11:35 41  42.3       
47    290 Jeff Cobb            M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:35:57.63 0:35:54.60 11:35 37  37.2       
48    408 Dawn Monaghan        F      Keystone Heights         FL    US      0:37:08.26 0:37:03.69 11:57 52  45.5       
49    296 Debbe Craven Windham F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      0:37:19.25 0:37:08.75 11:59 64  52.5       
50    392 Cindy Langwinski     F      Elkton                   FL    US      0:37:29.36 0:37:21.58 12:03 49  43.7       
51    298 Stacey Dobbins       F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:37:37.90 0:37:29.63 12:06 39  40.1       
52    299 Wendy Evans          F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:38:10.84 0:38:04.82 12:17 52  44.3       
53    381 Stacey Greco         F      Saint Johns              FL    US      0:38:20.30 0:38:06.32 12:18 51  43.8       
54    420 Tiffany Prokopiak    F      JacksonvilleJacksonville FL    US      0:38:08.63 0:38:07.51 12:18 28  38.6       
55    375 Charmaine Felguth    F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:38:44.58 0:38:35.33 12:27 55  45.2       
56    403 Kendall Matott       F      Palatka                  FL    US      0:38:55.84 0:38:43.46 12:30 31  38.0       
57    441 Dee Westney          F      Satsuma                  FL    US      0:38:55.75 0:38:43.63 12:30 40  39.0       
58    411 Lauren Musgrove      F      Palatka                  FL    US      0:38:57.55 0:38:44.42 12:30 21  38.0       
59    13  Kim Barbour          F      Saint Johns              FL    US      0:40:38.11 0:40:21.61 13:01 51  41.3       
60    396 Penni Lewis          F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:40:37.90 0:40:29.16 13:04 55  43.1       
61    407 Ashlyn Miller        F      Palm Coast               FL    US      0:41:24.15 0:41:04.72 13:15 23  35.8       
62    187 Sean Boykin          M      Middleburg               FL    US      0:41:17.56 0:41:12.93 13:18 40  33.1       
63    186 Christina Boykin     F      Middleburg               FL    US      0:41:17.85 0:41:13.23 13:18 42  37.1       
64    427 John Schueneman      M      Jacksonville             FL    US      0:41:29.79 0:41:13.50 13:18 36  32.2       
65    295 Tammy Cox            F      Ponte Vedra              FL    US      0:41:29.63 0:41:13.64 13:18 55  42.3       
66    417 Brittney Percival    F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:41:57.19 0:41:47.19 13:29 31  35.2       
67    418 John Percival        M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:41:58.82 0:41:49.43 13:29 36  31.8       
68    7   Marie Antoine        F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:42:44.39 0:42:37.41 13:45 51  39.1       
69    474 Jessie Crews         F      St Augustine             FL    US      0:43:13.98 0:42:52.02 13:50 29  34.3       
70    470 Griffin Michael      M                                             0:43:13.65 0:43:06.67 13:54 68  39.5       
71    6   Vanessa Alexander    F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:44:39.70 0:44:31.71 14:22 29  33.0       
72    445 Steve Wortman        M      Fernandina Beach         FL    US      0:45:11.48 0:44:56.18 14:30 43  31.0       
73    377 Sheldon Fletcher     M      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      0:45:19.42 0:44:58.37 14:30 39  30.2       
74    376 Nicole Fletcher      F      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      0:45:18.27 0:45:00.99 14:31 39  33.4       
75    469 Leigh Griffin        F                                             0:45:23.22 0:45:16.73 14:36 58  40.0       
76    409 Tom Monaghan         M      Keystone Heights         FL    US      0:46:38.37 0:46:33.37 15:01 51  31.8       
77    471 Penni Crews          F      St Augustine             FL    US      0:47:14.92 0:46:52.80 15:07 58  38.6       
78    116 Elizabeth Bigelow    F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:47:26.83 0:47:08.79 15:13 37  31.6       
79    394 Brittany Lemay       F      Beverly Hills            FL    US      0:47:36.26 0:47:22.14 15:17 22  31.1       
80    430 SAVANNAH SMITH       F      Lake Panasoffkee         FL    US      0:47:36.59 0:47:22.41 15:17 23  31.1       
81    379 Felicia Franklin     F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      0:48:43.79 0:48:33.98 15:40 31  30.3       
82    386 Gina Kalis           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      0:48:44.01 0:48:34.34 15:40 33  30.4       
83    440 Sara Weinfeld        F      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      0:49:20.74 0:49:01.70 15:49 31  30.0       
84    439 Celia Watson         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      0:49:21.24 0:49:02.20 15:49 33  30.1       
85    404 HEATHER MCCANN       F      Middleburg               FL    US      0:49:20.50 0:49:15.33 15:53 31  29.9       
86    443 Alexander White      M      Green Cove Springs       FL    US      0:50:39.18 0:50:21.57 16:15 17  26.0       
87    293 Gaston Coello        M      Jacksonville             FL    US      0:53:46.30 0:53:25.55 17:14 35  24.7       
88    292 Erin Coello          F      Jacksonville             FL    US      0:53:48.02 0:53:28.03 17:15 33  27.6       
89    436 Pam Tharpe           F      Saint Johns              FL    US      0:55:19.33 0:55:08.13 17:47 50  29.9       
90    385 Crystal Jeunelot     F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      0:55:19.67 0:55:08.36 17:47 46  28.7       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.