Running of the Turkeys

Sun November 1 - Thu November 26, 2020 Greensboro, NC 27455 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Age City               State Clock     Chip      Division Division       Pace      
                                                                    Time      Time      Place                             
===== ==== ==================== ====== === ================== ===== ========= ========= ======== ============== ========= 
1     6443 Adam Jones           M      24  Winston Salem      NC    0:16:27.4 0:16:25.2 1        Overall Male   5:17 min  
2     6207 Michael Koballa      M      31  Greensboro         NC    0:17:53.3 0:17:50.5 2        Overall Male   5:45 min  
3     6500 Shannon Scott        M      42                           0:18:14.8 0:18:13.0 3        Overall Male   5:52 min  
4     6321 Chase Ramey          M      16  Thomasville        NC    0:18:39.0 0:18:37.8 1        Male 15-19     6:00 min  
5     6140 Michael Glassman     M      27  Greensboro         NC    0:19:12.9 0:19:11.1 1        Male 25-29     6:11 min  
6     6105 Joseph Doyle         M      16  Stokesdale         NC    0:19:31.9 0:19:30.3 2        Male 15-19     6:17 min  
7     6217 Bates Lancaster      M      13  Wilmington         NC    0:20:19.8 0:20:17.4 1        Male 1-14      6:32 min  
8     6115 Ron Dunsmore         M      31  Clemmons           NC    0:20:47.5 0:20:44.3 1        Male 30-34     6:41 min  
9     6250 Derek McFarland      M      49  Sugar Grove        IL    0:20:59.0 0:20:55.4 1        Male 45-49     6:45 min  
10    6442 Kate Freiheit        F      28  Charlotte          NC    0:21:00.7 0:20:57.9 1        Overall Female 6:45 min  
11    6139 Cary Gentry          M      49  Summerfield        NC    0:21:08.8 0:21:01.0 2        Male 45-49     6:48 min  
12    6038 AJ boylan            M      16  Greensboro         NC    0:21:13.3 0:21:11.8 3        Male 15-19     6:49 min  
13    6298 Brian Pierce         M      45  Greensboro         NC    0:21:18.0 0:21:08.6 3        Male 45-49     6:51 min  
14    6184 J. Johnson           M      10  Greensboro         NC    0:21:22.8 0:21:21.4 2        Male 1-14      6:52 min  
15    6499 Matthew Dewey        M      13  Greensboro         NC    0:21:29.6 0:21:26.1 3        Male 1-14      6:55 min  
16    6024 Sarah Baum           F      15  Summerfield        NC    0:21:29.9 0:21:28.5 2        Overall Female 6:55 min  
17    6327 Matthew Rand         M      52  Summerfield        NC    0:21:34.3 0:21:30.5 1        Male 50-54     6:56 min  
18    6445 Tom Lipscomb         M      46                           0:21:39.3 0:21:34.6 4        Male 45-49     6:58 min  
19    6129 Andrew Froy          M      27  Belews Creek       NC    0:21:42.5 0:21:38.9 3        Male 25-29     6:59 min  
20    6257 Patrick Mills        M      26  Greensboro         NC    0:21:45.0 0:21:37.0 2        Male 25-29     7:00 min  
21    6353 Reba Slivka          F      33  Jamestown          NC    0:21:46.6 0:21:41.9 3        Overall Female 7:00 min  
22    6378 Stefan VanBuren      M      25  Winston Salem      NC    0:21:50.6 0:21:42.9 4        Male 25-29     7:01 min  
23    6016 Bobby Atkinson       M      33  Greensboro         NC    0:21:59.5 0:21:55.1 2        Male 30-34     7:04 min  
24    6430 Katrina Ford         F      14  Greensboro         NC    0:22:08.9 0:22:04.3 1        Female 1-14    7:07 min  
25    6056 Elizabeth Buxton     F      28  Greensboro         NC    0:22:10.7 0:22:01.9 1        Female 25-29   7:08 min  
26    6231 Carly Maas           F      20  Greensboro         NC    0:22:12.0 0:22:00.0 1        Female 20-24   7:08 min  
27    6045 Scott Brewington     M      54  Greensboro         NC    0:22:13.0 0:22:07.2 2        Male 50-54     7:09 min  
28    6485 Alexander Gibson     M      24  Greensboro         NC    0:22:13.9 0:21:59.1 1        Male 20-24     7:09 min  
29    6484 Andrew Gibson        M      21  Greensboro         NC    0:22:14.8 0:21:59.4 2        Male 20-24     7:09 min  
30    6253 EJ McGinniss         M      19  Browns Summit      NC    0:22:29.3 0:22:26.9 4        Male 15-19     7:14 min  
31    6408 Dobin Williams       M      15  Summerfield        NC    0:22:44.6 0:22:41.5 5        Male 15-19     7:19 min  
32    6363 Sarah Stephens       F      32  Greensboro         NC    0:22:45.0 0:22:41.2 1        Female 30-34   7:19 min  
33    6224 Irene Loftus         F      46  Greensboro         NC    0:22:46.5 0:22:42.7 1        Female 45-49   7:19 min  
34    6427 Shane Hudnall        M      38  Oak Ridge          NC    0:22:50.6 0:22:42.5 1        Male 35-39     7:21 min  
35    6232 Daniel Maas          M      16  Greensboro         NC    0:22:55.3 0:22:42.8 6        Male 15-19     7:22 min  
36    6076 David Clingman       M      46  Summerfield        NC    0:23:16.3 0:23:12.6 5        Male 45-49     7:29 min  
37    6337 Matt Schweitzer      M      50  Greensboro         NC    0:23:25.0 0:22:32.2 3        Male 50-54     7:32 min  
38    6292 Cory Phillips        M      42  Greensboro         NC    0:23:27.1 0:22:59.3 1        Male 40-44     7:32 min  
39    6215 Danielle Laliberte   F      30  Greensboro         NC    0:23:28.4 0:23:22.0 2        Female 30-34   7:33 min  
40    6386 Cameron Waldron      M      17  Greensboro         NC    0:23:46.3 0:23:44.9 8        Male 15-19     7:39 min  
41    6013 Curtis Arena         M      32  Jamestown          NC    0:23:50.1 0:23:43.0 3        Male 30-34     7:40 min  
42    6419 Ritchie Wooten       M      60  Oak Ridge          NC    0:23:51.0 0:23:45.7 1        Male 60-64     7:40 min  
43    6400 Hunter Whipple       M      20  Greensboro         NC    0:23:51.7 0:23:36.1 3        Male 20-24     7:40 min  
44    6143 Thomas Gray          M      59  Greensboro         NC    0:23:58.6 0:23:53.7 1        Male 55-59     7:43 min  
45    6091 Matt Davis           M      42  Greensboro         NC    0:24:01.2 0:23:37.8 2        Male 40-44     7:43 min  
46    6116 Chris Elliott        M      47  Belews Creek       NC    0:24:01.6 0:23:57.6 7        Male 45-49     7:44 min  
47    6336 Drew Schweitzer      M      14  Greensboro         NC    0:24:07.4 0:23:15.1 5        Male 1-14      7:45 min  
48    6025 Ashley Bayse         F      26  Thomasville        NC    0:24:09.0 0:24:01.4 2        Female 25-29   7:46 min  
49    6183 Joe Johnson          M      48  Tobaccoville       NC    0:24:12.2 0:23:57.5 6        Male 45-49     7:47 min  
50    6127 Brendan Frosheiser   M      26  Greensboro         NC    0:24:13.1 0:24:05.9 5        Male 25-29     7:47 min  
51    6112 Samuel Duffy         M      18  High Point         NC    0:24:14.2 0:23:12.1 7        Male 15-19     7:48 min  
52    6322 Chasity Ramey        F      41  Thomasville        NC    0:24:15.3 0:24:09.2 1        Female 40-44   7:48 min  
53    6407 C. Williams          M      12  Summerfield        NC    0:24:16.5 0:24:08.5 6        Male 1-14      7:48 min  
54    6069 Joshua Childs        M      20  Greensboro         NC    0:24:18.1 0:24:10.2 4        Male 20-24     7:49 min  
55    6309 Andrea Pollina       F      45  Greensboro         NC    0:24:18.6 0:24:10.0 2        Female 45-49   7:49 min  
56    6467 Matthew Pollock      M      47  Bury Saint Edmunds SFK   0:24:21.0 0:24:03.2 8        Male 45-49     7:50 min  
57    6153 M. Hauer             M      12  Greensboro         NC    0:24:24.2 0:24:15.8 7        Male 1-14      7:51 min  
58    6334 michael schmidt      M      29  Greensboro         NC    0:24:27.8 0:24:21.6 7        Male 25-29     7:52 min  
59    6376 Ian VanBuren         M      25  Winston Salem      NC    0:24:32.6 0:24:23.4 8        Male 25-29     7:53 min  
60    6286 Danise Peele         F      36  Kernersville       NC    0:24:36.7 0:24:30.6 2        Female 35-39   7:55 min  
61    6186 Shawn Johnson        M      40  Greensboro         NC    0:24:40.8 0:24:34.2 3        Male 40-44     7:56 min  
62    6185 Rebekah Johnson      F      41  Greensboro         NC    0:24:40.8 0:24:34.7 2        Female 40-44   7:56 min  
63    6182 Chris Johnson        M      45  Madison            NC    0:24:44.4 0:24:29.5 9        Male 45-49     7:57 min  
64    6124 James Forsman        M      34  Largo              FL    0:24:45.8 0:24:23.2 4        Male 30-34     7:58 min  
65    6379 Anna Vaughn          F      35  Largo              FL    0:24:45.9 0:24:23.2 1        Female 35-39   7:58 min  
66    6291 Bobby Phillips       M      14  Greensboro         NC    0:24:47.8 0:24:35.2 8        Male 1-14      7:58 min  
67    6424 Noah Zaiser          M      21  Gibsonville        NC    0:24:49.0 0:24:43.3 5        Male 20-24     7:59 min  
68    6204 Denis Kissane        M      41  Winston Salem      NC    0:24:50.8 0:24:41.3 5        Male 40-44     7:59 min  
69    6166 David Hill           M      41  Greensboro         NC    0:24:52.2 0:24:38.6 4        Male 40-44     8:00 min  
70    6436 Abigail Bracewell    F      23  Oak Ridge          NC    0:24:55.5 0:24:48.7 2        Female 20-24   8:01 min  
71    6019 Kimberly Ballance    F      36  Charleston         WV    0:24:56.2 0:24:50.5 3        Female 35-39   8:01 min  
72    6387 Keaton Waldron       M      13  Greensboro         NC    0:24:58.1 0:24:46.6 9        Male 1-14      8:02 min  
73    6017 Mary Atkinson        F      33  Greensboro         NC    0:25:01.4 0:24:56.4 3        Female 30-34   8:03 min  
74    6418 Reilly Witte         M      15  Greensboro         NC    0:25:01.5 0:24:33.2 9        Male 15-19     8:03 min  
75    6423 Greg Zaiser          M      50  Gibsonville        NC    0:25:04.2 0:24:50.8 5        Male 50-54     8:04 min  
76    6020 Nick Ballance        M      33  Charleston         WV    0:25:08.0 0:25:02.1 6        Male 30-34     8:05 min  
77    6128 Thomas Frosheiser    M      57  Greensboro         NC    0:25:08.7 0:25:02.6 3        Male 55-59     8:05 min  
78    6350 Ben Shulman          M      33  Silverthorne       CO    0:25:13.2 0:24:48.1 5        Male 30-34     8:07 min  
79    6146 Brandon Gregory      M      27  Winston Salem      NC    0:25:13.6 0:24:12.8 6        Male 25-29     8:07 min  
80    6388 Ken Waldron          M      51  Greensboro         NC    0:25:16.3 0:25:05.2 6        Male 50-54     8:08 min  
81    6009 Stephen Althaus      M      37  Greensboro         NC    0:25:21.4 0:24:53.1 2        Male 35-39     8:09 min  
82    6131 Dave Fullwood        M      50  Oak Ridge          NC    0:25:25.1 0:24:31.3 4        Male 50-54     8:10 min  
83    6431 Jane Ford            F      53  Greensboro         NC    0:25:27.2 0:25:21.7 1        Female 50-54   8:11 min  
84    6022 Maggie Barber        F      24  Summerfield        NC    0:25:28.1 0:24:58.1 3        Female 20-24   8:11 min  
85    6389 McKenzie Waldron     F      19  Greensboro         NC    0:25:28.6 0:25:17.5 1        Female 15-19   8:12 min  
86    6040 David Brauneis       M      44  Greensboro         NC    0:25:28.8 0:24:59.7 6        Male 40-44     8:12 min  
87    6414 Nathaniel Wireback   M      26  Greensboro         NC    0:25:30.8 0:25:27.5 9        Male 25-29     8:12 min  
88    6111 Patrick Duffy        M      55  High Point         NC    0:25:31.0 0:24:38.2 2        Male 55-59     8:12 min  
89    6326 Katie Rand           F      24  Summerfield        NC    0:25:31.8 0:25:01.8 4        Female 20-24   8:13 min  
90    6142 Matt Graham          M      56  Greensboro         NC    0:25:36.3 0:25:08.3 4        Male 55-59     8:14 min  
91    6409 James Williams       M      44  Summerfield        NC    0:25:44.4 0:25:33.9 7        Male 40-44     8:17 min  
92    6061 Olivia Campbell      F      26  Greensboro         NC    0:25:47.8 0:25:40.2 3        Female 25-29   8:18 min  
93    6455 Andrew Garner        M      66  Summerfield        NC    0:25:49.6 0:25:44.2 1        Male 65-69     8:18 min  
94    6458 Sterling Sharpe      M      13  Greensboro         NC    0:25:52.4 0:22:40.1 4        Male 1-14      8:19 min  
95    6452 Shannon Petsch       F      21  Hellertown         PA    0:25:54.1 0:25:52.0 5        Female 20-24   8:20 min  
96    6174 Wesley Hudson        M      48  High Point         NC    0:25:58.4 0:24:39.2 10       Male 45-49     8:21 min  
97    6410 Jennifer Williams    F      39  Greensboro         NC    0:26:08.1 0:25:59.6 4        Female 35-39   8:24 min  
98    6188 A. Jones             M      10  Summerfield        NC    0:26:08.2 0:25:42.6 10       Male 1-14      8:24 min  
99    6176 Susan Hunger         F      53  Greensboro         NC    0:26:09.6 0:26:02.6 2        Female 50-54   8:25 min  
100   6179 Nathan James         M      33  Nashville          TN    0:26:21.8 0:25:48.9 7        Male 30-34     8:29 min  
101   6198 Katie Kaplan         F      28  Memphis            TN    0:26:24.2 0:25:58.3 4        Female 25-29   8:29 min  
102   6368 Michelle Stoisits    F      29  Greensboro         NC    0:26:25.8 0:26:21.4 5        Female 25-29   8:30 min  
103   6468 Katelyn Pollock      F      21  Bury Saint Edmunds SFK   0:26:32.6 0:26:14.4 6        Female 20-24   8:32 min  
104   6346 Stephen Sheets       M      51  Greensboro         NC    0:26:36.5 0:26:09.7 7        Male 50-54     8:33 min  
105   6429 Chris Powell         M      21  Greensboro         NC    0:26:37.5 0:26:20.7 6        Male 20-24     8:34 min  
106   6163 Christopher Hewitt   M      33  High Point         NC    0:26:44.6 0:26:02.7 8        Male 30-34     8:36 min  
107   6324 Candace Rand         F      52  Summerfield        NC    0:26:45.6 0:26:15.4 3        Female 50-54   8:36 min  
108   6230 Brian Maas           M      56  Greensboro         NC    0:26:51.8 0:26:38.7 5        Male 55-59     8:38 min  
109   6451 Keith Ritter         M      36  Greensboro         NC    0:26:52.7 0:25:48.9 3        Male 35-39     8:39 min  
110   6489 Jess Ritter          F      33  Greensboro         NC    0:26:52.9 0:26:50.2 4        Female 30-34   8:39 min  
111   6401 Vera Whipple         F      35  Greensboro         NC    0:26:55.1 0:26:38.2 5        Female 35-39   8:39 min  
112   6486 Cor Jacobs           M      53  Browns Summit      NC    0:27:04.0 0:26:35.5 8        Male 50-54     8:42 min  
113   6302 Adam Pitman          M      18  Greensboro         NC    0:27:04.2 0:26:27.8 10       Male 15-19     8:42 min  
114   6482 Dereck Gibson        M      50  Greensboro         NC    0:27:08.8 0:26:52.5 9        Male 50-54     8:44 min  
115   6147 John Griffin         M      47  Greensboro         NC    0:27:09.5 0:26:53.5 11       Male 45-49     8:44 min  
116   6483 Cristie Gibson       F      50  Greensboro         NC    0:27:13.6 0:26:57.5 4        Female 50-54   8:45 min  
117   6267 Christopher Myers    M      15  Greensboro         NC    0:27:15.3 0:26:48.5 11       Male 15-19     8:46 min  
118   6107 Tim Doyle            M      49  Stokesdale         NC    0:27:15.3 0:26:58.7 12       Male 45-49     8:46 min  
119   6437 Michael Bracewell    M      16  Oak Ridge          NC    0:27:17.3 0:27:10.2 12       Male 15-19     8:46 min  
120   6459 H. Sharpe            M      9   Greensboro         NC    0:27:18.2 0:27:18.2 11       Male 1-14      8:47 min  
121   6154 Dylan Haynes         M      31  High Point         NC    0:27:19.2 0:26:54.0 10       Male 30-34     8:47 min  
122   6448 Sarah Witherspoon    F      44                           0:27:29.0 0:27:24.4 7        Female 35-39   8:50 min  
123   6447 Kayler DeBrew        F      20  Greensboro         NC    0:27:30.6 0:26:42.4 7        Female 20-24   8:51 min  
124   6466 Brooke Bass          F      39  Watkinsville       GA    0:27:32.0 0:27:14.3 6        Female 35-39   8:51 min  
125   6062 MIGUEL CARRILLO      M      32  Centreville        VA    0:27:33.3 0:26:52.8 9        Male 30-34     8:52 min  
126   6155 Brittany Haywood     F      28  Belews Creek       NC    0:27:41.9 0:27:35.3 6        Female 25-29   8:54 min  
127   6396 Laura Watkins        F      30  Winchester         TN    0:27:45.7 0:27:26.7 5        Female 30-34   8:56 min  
128   6395 Kirby Watkins        M      31  Winchester         TN    0:27:45.8 0:27:26.9 11       Male 30-34     8:56 min  
129   6357 Nora Soler           F      42  Greensboro         NC    0:27:46.4 0:27:28.9 4        Female 40-44   8:56 min  
130   6301 Ben Pipes            M      44  Arlington          VA    0:27:46.8 0:27:12.1 8        Male 40-44     8:56 min  
131   6300 Ashleigh Pipes       F      43  Arlington          VA    0:27:47.1 0:27:13.1 3        Female 40-44   8:56 min  
132   6004 Zachary Allred       M      13  Gibsonville        NC    0:27:50.2 0:27:46.8 12       Male 1-14      8:57 min  
133   6177 KEVIN HUTSON         M      48  Wilmington         NC    0:27:54.1 0:27:31.1 13       Male 45-49     8:58 min  
134   6003 William Allred       M      48  Gibsonville        NC    0:27:56.0 0:27:42.2 14       Male 45-49     8:59 min  
135   6488 Bethany Hollingswoan F      25  Trinity            NC    0:27:57.8 0:27:37.7 7        Female 25-29   9:00 min  
136   6406 Christi Williams     F      46  Summerfield        NC    0:28:00.3 0:27:30.9 3        Female 45-49   9:00 min  
137   6160 Gavin Hernandez      M      13  Greensboro         NC    0:28:05.5 0:27:58.4 13       Male 1-14      9:02 min  
138   6094 Heather Dean         F      44  Brentwood          TN    0:28:08.5 0:27:58.9 5        Female 40-44   9:03 min  
139   6398 W. Watts             M      10  Greensboro         NC    0:28:09.0 0:28:07.5 14       Male 1-14      9:03 min  
140   6397 jay watts            M      41  Greensboro         NC    0:28:10.3 0:27:59.2 9        Male 40-44     9:04 min  
141   6460 Abbie Deal           F      22  Sandy Springs      GA    0:28:10.5 0:27:30.1 8        Female 20-24   9:04 min  
142   6130 Brady Fullwood       M      23  Oak Ridge          NC    0:28:11.8 0:27:18.9 7        Male 20-24     9:04 min  
143   6180 Jennifer Jarosz      F      41  Greensboro         NC    0:28:12.0 0:28:00.6 6        Female 40-44   9:04 min  
144   6425 Tom Weber            M      65  Greensboro         NC    0:28:13.1 0:28:02.4 2        Male 65-69     9:04 min  
145   6226 Jessica Lothian      F      34  Greensboro         NC    0:28:20.7 0:28:06.3 6        Female 30-34   9:07 min  
146   6487 Alexander Mondragon  M      28  Greensboro         NC    0:28:22.7 0:28:01.9 10       Male 25-29     9:08 min  
147   6351 John Slivka          M      60  Danville           VA    0:28:22.7 0:28:06.0 2        Male 60-64     9:08 min  
148   6374 Deena Trogdon        F      50  Asheboro           NC    0:28:24.7 0:27:59.2 5        Female 50-54   9:08 min  
149   6476 Kim Crouse           F      57                           0:28:25.0 0:28:04.9 1        Female 55-59   9:08 min  
150   6299 Sarah Pierce         F      42  Greensboro         NC    0:28:27.9 0:28:01.3 7        Female 40-44   9:09 min  
151   6201 Sam Kaplan           M      18  Summerfield        NC    0:28:27.9 0:28:02.0 13       Male 15-19     9:09 min  
152   6370 Lauren Teal          F      28  Greensboro         NC    0:28:28.3 0:28:14.8 8        Female 25-29   9:09 min  
153   6034 Steven Boss          M      50  Greensboro         NC    0:28:29.9 0:28:17.2 10       Male 50-54     9:10 min  
154   6283 Rachel Patat         F      31  Greensboro         NC    0:28:30.7 0:28:12.5 7        Female 30-34   9:10 min  
155   6364 Natalee Stewart      F      13  Greensboro         NC    0:28:32.5 0:28:11.9 2        Female 1-14    9:11 min  
156   6457 Allen Sharpe         M      49  Greensboro         NC    0:28:42.9 0:28:33.8 15       Male 45-49     9:14 min  
157   6027 Carol Bernstorf      F      65  Greensboro         NC    0:28:46.4 0:28:36.5 1        Female 65-69   9:15 min  
158   6193 Neala Jones          F      44  Summerfield        NC    0:28:52.9 0:28:26.8 8        Female 40-44   9:17 min  
159   6133 Will Fullwood        M      16  Oak Ridge          NC    0:29:01.5 0:28:08.2 14       Male 15-19     9:20 min  
160   6181 C. Johnson           M      12  Greensboro         NC    0:29:04.4 0:29:02.5 15       Male 1-14      9:21 min  
161   6325 Emma Rand            F      16  Summerfield        NC    0:29:06.2 0:28:36.5 3        Female 15-19   9:22 min  
162   6021 Leland Barber        M      23  Summerfield        NC    0:29:06.5 0:28:36.0 8        Male 20-24     9:22 min  
163   6114 Rebecca Dunlop       F      32  Greensboro         NC    0:29:09.3 0:29:00.3 8        Female 30-34   9:23 min  
164   6218 Johnny Lancaster     M      46  Wilmington         NC    0:29:09.6 0:28:44.6 16       Male 45-49     9:23 min  
165   6219 M. Lancaster         F      10  Wilmington         NC    0:29:09.9 0:28:44.9 4        Female 1-14    9:23 min  
166   6312 Madeleine Pollina    F      13  Greensboro         NC    0:29:14.9 0:28:40.2 3        Female 1-14    9:24 min  
167   6338 Susan Schweitzer     F      49  Greensboro         NC    0:29:17.0 0:28:24.9 4        Female 45-49   9:25 min  
168   6268 Michael Neiduski     M      32  Burlington         NC    0:29:17.2 0:28:35.8 12       Male 30-34     9:25 min  
169   6444 Haley Schweitzer     F      17  Greensboro         NC    0:29:17.3 0:28:25.0 2        Female 15-19   9:25 min  
170   6339 Mark Sechler         M      63  Climax             NC    0:29:20.4 0:29:06.9 3        Male 60-64     9:26 min  
171   6256 Chris Mills          M      57  Greensboro         NC    0:29:24.5 0:29:09.9 6        Male 55-59     9:27 min  
172   6399 Michael Wells, Jr.   M      40  Greensboro         NC    0:29:35.5 0:29:20.1 10       Male 40-44     9:31 min  
173   6042 Jillian Brevorka     F      39  Greensboro         NC    0:29:35.5 0:29:20.0 8        Female 35-39   9:31 min  
174   6345 Sarah Sheets         F      15  Greensboro         NC    0:29:44.4 0:29:17.5 4        Female 15-19   9:34 min  
175   6329 Johnny Redwine       M      58  Kernersville       NC    0:29:45.0 0:29:37.7 7        Male 55-59     9:34 min  
176   6167 Kristin Hitchcock    F      45  Greensboro         NC    0:29:51.8 0:29:27.2 7        Female 45-49   9:36 min  
177   6269 Rebecca Neiduski     F      46  Burlington         NC    0:29:56.2 0:29:15.0 5        Female 45-49   9:38 min  
178   6263 Jack Moore           M      53  Greensboro         NC    0:29:57.2 0:29:48.0 12       Male 50-54     9:38 min  
179   6168 Leslie Holder        F      46  Greensboro         NC    0:30:03.8 0:29:16.4 6        Female 45-49   9:40 min  
180   6164 Kristian Hiers       M      46  Greensboro         NC    0:30:06.3 0:29:23.3 17       Male 45-49     9:41 min  
181   6199 Kristen Kaplan       F      53  Summerfield        NC    0:30:07.6 0:29:41.5 6        Female 50-54   9:41 min  
182   6203 Julia Keen           F      32  Greensboro         NC    0:30:09.2 0:29:15.6 9        Female 30-34   9:42 min  
183   6440 cecily jones         F      22  Greensboro         NC    0:30:11.1 0:29:47.2 9        Female 20-24   9:42 min  
184   6212 L. Kriegler          M      9   Oak Ridge          NC    0:30:23.2 0:30:13.8 16       Male 1-14      9:46 min  
185   6297 John Pickett         M      37  Greensboro         NC    0:30:26.8 0:29:45.7 4        Male 35-39     9:47 min  
186   6453 Robert Harnatkiewicz M      50  Greensboro         NC    0:30:27.5 0:29:11.1 11       Male 50-54     9:48 min  
187   6211 H. Kriegler          M      7   Oak Ridge          NC    0:30:33.2 0:30:23.2 17       Male 1-14      9:50 min  
188   6213 Peter Kriegler       M      38  Oak Ridge          NC    0:30:34.9 0:30:24.7 5        Male 35-39     9:50 min  
189   6214 Tessa Kriegler       F      36  Oak Ridge          NC    0:30:35.1 0:30:24.4 9        Female 35-39   9:50 min  
190   6075 Keith Clark          M      49  Greensboro         NC    0:30:41.1 0:30:13.1 18       Male 45-49     9:52 min  
191   6068 Doug Childs          M      48  Greensboro         NC    0:30:51.0 0:30:42.7 19       Male 45-49     9:55 min  
192   6287 Dwight Peele         M      36  Kernersville       NC    0:30:52.4 0:30:45.8 7        Male 35-39     9:56 min  
193   6248 Kyra McClanahan      F      38  Summerfield        NC    0:31:08.3 0:30:28.2 10       Female 35-39   10:01 min 
194   6247 Keith McClanahan     M      39  Summerfield        NC    0:31:08.5 0:30:29.0 6        Male 35-39     10:01 min 
195   6415 Taft Wireback        M      67  Greensboro         NC    0:31:15.3 0:31:03.9 3        Male 65-69     10:03 min 
196   6083 Pam Connor           F      61  Greensboro         NC    0:31:20.3 0:31:12.5 1        Female 60-64   10:05 min 
197   6229 Andrea Maas          F      52  Greensboro         NC    0:31:22.8 0:31:08.2 9        Female 50-54   10:06 min 
198   6047 Ashley Brown         M      40  Greensboro         NC    0:31:26.8 0:30:38.5 11       Male 40-44     10:07 min 
199   6011 Kim Anthony          F      41  Mebane             NC    0:31:28.0 0:30:34.3 9        Female 40-44   10:07 min 
200   6463 Zoe Manlay           F      18  Greensboro         NC    0:31:30.2 0:30:32.5 5        Female 15-19   10:08 min 
201   6108 Abby Duffy           F      23  High Point         NC    0:31:44.2 0:30:42.6 10       Female 20-24   10:12 min 
202   6132 Shelly Fullwood      F      51  Oak Ridge          NC    0:31:47.1 0:30:46.3 8        Female 50-54   10:13 min 
203   6109 Leslie Duffy         F      53  High Point         NC    0:31:47.7 0:30:46.0 7        Female 50-54   10:14 min 
204   6275 Brandi Ollis         F      38  Greensboro         NC    0:31:50.9 0:31:10.2 11       Female 35-39   10:15 min 
205   6439 wilmot jones         M      58  Greensboro         NC    0:31:52.3 0:31:27.4 8        Male 55-59     10:15 min 
206   6314 Jaime Powers         M      29  Greensboro         NC    0:32:10.8 0:31:45.7 11       Male 25-29     10:21 min 
207   6316 Lori Preston         F      40  Greensboro         NC    0:32:12.1 0:31:17.9 10       Female 40-44   10:21 min 
208   6063 Brittany Carty       F      26  Summerfield        NC    0:32:13.2 0:31:41.1 9        Female 25-29   10:22 min 
209   6106 Leah Doyle           F      14  Stokesdale         NC    0:32:15.4 0:31:59.5 5        Female 1-14    10:22 min 
210   6446 Jacqueline DeBrew    F      49  Greensboro         NC    0:32:18.7 0:31:31.0 8        Female 45-49   10:24 min 
211   6381 A. Villalba          M      7   Greensboro         NC    0:32:22.5 0:31:53.5 18       Male 1-14      10:25 min 
212   6385 Rachel Villalba      F      39  Greensboro         NC    0:32:22.5 0:31:53.5 12       Female 35-39   10:25 min 
213   6383 J. Villalba          M      12  Greensboro         NC    0:32:22.9 0:31:54.2 19       Male 1-14      10:25 min 
214   6384 Jose Villalba        M      45  Greensboro         NC    0:32:23.0 0:31:53.7 20       Male 45-49     10:25 min 
215   6434 D. Calhoun           M      12  Greensboro         NC    0:32:27.0 0:32:25.9 20       Male 1-14      10:26 min 
216   6310 Ethan Pollina        M      15  Greensboro         NC    0:32:30.1 0:31:54.9 15       Male 15-19     10:27 min 
217   6369 Kirk Tate            M      47  Greensboro         NC    0:32:31.6 0:32:06.7 21       Male 45-49     10:28 min 
218   6048 Eric Brown           M      39  greensboro         NC    0:32:36.8 0:31:56.7 8        Male 35-39     10:29 min 
219   6391 David Wallis         M      45  Greensboro         NC    0:32:47.4 0:32:14.2 22       Male 45-49     10:33 min 
220   6394 Laura Wallis         F      14  Greensboro         NC    0:32:47.6 0:32:14.5 6        Female 1-14    10:33 min 
221   6228 Ronnie Luck          M      54  Thomasville        NC    0:32:51.6 0:32:27.2 13       Male 50-54     10:34 min 
222   6015 Nicole Arslan        F      37  Elon               NC    0:32:51.9 0:32:41.5 15       Female 35-39   10:34 min 
223   6050 Julia Brown          F      36  greensboro         NC    0:32:54.4 0:32:12.1 13       Female 35-39   10:35 min 
224   6189 Amanda Jones         F      38  Greensboro         NC    0:32:54.9 0:32:33.9 14       Female 35-39   10:35 min 
225   6413 M. Winchester        M      11  Mc Leansville      NC    0:32:58.4 0:32:56.1 21       Male 1-14      10:36 min 
226   6023 Shannon Baugh        F      47  Greensboro         NC    0:33:03.1 0:32:41.9 9        Female 45-49   10:38 min 
227   6278 Emelia Pack          F      17  Browns Summit      NC    0:33:05.3 0:32:00.0 6        Female 15-19   10:39 min 
228   6279 Isabella Pack        F      15  Browns Summit      NC    0:33:06.3 0:32:01.2 7        Female 15-19   10:39 min 
229   6049 Jeremy Brown         M      38  Liberty            NC    0:33:08.0 0:32:12.1 9        Male 35-39     10:39 min 
230   6315 Jill Powers          F      28  Greensboro         NC    0:33:10.8 0:32:46.9 10       Female 25-29   10:40 min 
231   6044 Emily Brewer         F      35  High Point         NC    0:33:23.1 0:32:58.3 17       Female 35-39   10:44 min 
232   6157 Susan Hearn          F      52  Elon               NC    0:33:25.1 0:33:13.2 10       Female 50-54   10:45 min 
233   6323 Precious Ramsey      F      24  Cleveland          OH    0:33:25.8 0:32:51.7 11       Female 20-24   10:45 min 
234   6225 George Lothian       M      49  Greensboro         NC    0:33:26.2 0:33:11.9 23       Male 45-49     10:45 min 
235   6243 Brad Matthews        M      42  Swansboro          NC    0:33:30.8 0:32:19.7 12       Male 40-44     10:47 min 
236   6171 Emily Housley        F      41  Summerfield        NC    0:33:33.8 0:32:48.5 11       Female 40-44   10:48 min 
237   6030 Amber Best           F      38  Summerfield        NC    0:33:33.9 0:32:48.7 16       Female 35-39   10:48 min 
238   6089 Amanda Davis         F      37  Greensboro         NC    0:33:34.6 0:33:11.8 18       Female 35-39   10:48 min 
239   6282 Valerie Paschal      F      66  Reidsville         NC    0:33:37.2 0:33:16.8 2        Female 65-69   10:49 min 
240   6317 Ricky Proehl         M      50  Greensboro         NC    0:33:41.5 0:32:40.7 14       Male 50-54     10:50 min 
241   6477 Victoria Moser       F      15                           0:33:41.6 0:32:44.5 8        Female 15-19   10:50 min 
242   6121 Veronica Farrell     F      24  Summerfield        NC    0:33:42.8 0:33:03.5 12       Female 20-24   10:51 min 
243   6117 Barbara Farrell      F      57  Summerfield        NC    0:33:43.1 0:33:04.4 2        Female 55-59   10:51 min 
244   6120 Patrick Farrell      M      26  Summerfield        NC    0:33:43.2 0:33:04.4 12       Male 25-29     10:51 min 
245   6464 Sebastien Manlay     F      47  Greensboro         NC    0:33:47.1 0:32:48.5 10       Female 45-49   10:52 min 
246   6072 Shannon Childs       F      46  Greensboro         NC    0:33:55.9 0:33:47.0 12       Female 45-49   10:55 min 
247   6293 Mackenzie Phillips   F      19  Greensboro         NC    0:33:56.9 0:33:43.7 9        Female 15-19   10:55 min 
248   6223 Sara Lindish         F      26  Greensboro         NC    0:34:02.6 0:33:36.9 11       Female 25-29   10:57 min 
249   6170 Amy Hornyak          F      41  Asheboro           NC    0:34:16.0 0:33:25.3 13       Female 40-44   11:01 min 
250   6295 Shelby Phillips      F      43  Greensboro         NC    0:34:17.1 0:33:05.6 12       Female 40-44   11:02 min 
251   6172 Paul Howington       M      45  Kernersville       NC    0:34:20.0 0:33:55.5 24       Male 45-49     11:03 min 
252   6433 M. Loye              F      9   Greensboro         NC    0:34:26.9 0:33:37.0 7        Female 1-14    11:05 min 
253   6046 Michele Brooks       F      52  Summerfield        NC    0:34:28.6 0:33:58.0 11       Female 50-54   11:05 min 
254   6432 D. Loye              F      9   Greensboro         NC    0:34:30.9 0:33:40.0 8        Female 1-14    11:06 min 
255   6273 Donna Norris         F      46  Greensboro         NC    0:34:36.8 0:33:41.5 11       Female 45-49   11:08 min 
256   6342 Emily Shady          F      21  Greensboro         NC    0:34:37.6 0:34:17.3 13       Female 20-24   11:08 min 
257   6057 Karen Buxton         F      56  Greensboro         NC    0:35:02.2 0:34:24.8 3        Female 55-59   11:16 min 
258   6136 D. Gaines            M      8   Summerfield        NC    0:35:15.1 0:34:40.1 22       Male 1-14      11:20 min 
259   6137 Robbie Gaines        M      38  Summerfield        NC    0:35:15.5 0:34:40.6 10       Male 35-39     11:20 min 
260   6294 Michelle Phillips    F      50  Greensboro         NC    0:35:30.3 0:35:15.7 12       Female 50-54   11:25 min 
261   6092 Dan Day              M      60  Greensboro         NC    0:35:32.0 0:35:14.6 4        Male 60-64     11:26 min 
262   6288 Jamie peeler         F      28  High Point         NC    0:35:32.3 0:34:42.9 12       Female 25-29   11:26 min 
263   6059 Nancy Cameron        F      76  Greensboro         NC    0:35:35.2 0:35:17.1 1        Female 70+     11:27 min 
264   6478 Stafford Moser       M      51                           0:35:37.1 0:34:40.5 15       Male 50-54     11:27 min 
265   6319 J. Quesinberry       M      10  Greensboro         NC    0:35:41.6 0:35:14.1 23       Male 1-14      11:29 min 
266   6208 Jane Koenig          F      56  Summerfield        NC    0:35:47.6 0:35:10.0 4        Female 55-59   11:31 min 
267   6209 Jon Krecicki         M      26  Summerfield        NC    0:35:55.1 0:35:22.5 13       Male 25-29     11:33 min 
268   6271 Roxanne Neumann      F      29  Greensboro         NC    0:36:00.6 0:35:40.9 15       Female 25-29   11:35 min 
269   6270 Howard Neumann       M      66  Greensboro         NC    0:36:00.8 0:35:41.4 4        Male 65-69     11:35 min 
270   6190 A. Jones             F      10  Summerfield        NC    0:36:05.5 0:35:38.0 9        Female 1-14    11:37 min 
271   6191 David Jones          M      60  Summerfield        NC    0:36:05.7 0:35:38.3 5        Male 60-64     11:37 min 
272   6264 Susan Morrill        F      45  High Point         NC    0:36:13.5 0:35:28.5 13       Female 45-49   11:39 min 
273   6110 Molly Duffy          F      25  High Point         NC    0:36:20.3 0:35:19.7 13       Female 25-29   11:41 min 
274   6084 Cathy Cook           F      53  Greensboro         NC    0:36:21.3 0:36:09.0 13       Female 50-54   11:42 min 
275   6113 Sirisha Dukkipati    F      25  High Point         NC    0:36:21.6 0:35:20.4 14       Female 25-29   11:42 min 
276   6238 Christy Marchel      F      49  Summerfield        NC    0:36:44.5 0:36:32.5 16       Female 45-49   11:49 min 
277   6008 Lindsay Althaus      F      35  Greensboro         NC    0:36:47.5 0:36:08.1 20       Female 35-39   11:50 min 
278   6178 Amy James            F      35  Nashville          TN    0:36:48.4 0:35:36.3 19       Female 35-39   11:50 min 
279   6343 Karin Shady          F      48  Greensboro         NC    0:36:48.7 0:36:28.3 15       Female 45-49   11:50 min 
280   6001 Christina Adkins     F      42  Greensboro         NC    0:36:50.0 0:35:51.6 14       Female 40-44   11:51 min 
281   6421 Katelynn Yates       F      28  Charlotte          NC    0:36:52.2 0:36:21.2 16       Female 25-29   11:52 min 
282   6135 C. Gaines            F      12  Summerfield        NC    0:36:53.2 0:36:17.7 11       Female 1-14    11:52 min 
283   6375 Denise VanBuren      F      52  Sterling           VA    0:37:02.1 0:36:44.2 15       Female 50-54   11:55 min 
284   6405 W. Wickline          M      9   Greensboro         NC    0:37:05.1 0:36:15.6 10       Female 1-14    11:56 min 
285   6441 William Madden       M      38  Chapel Hill        NC    0:37:05.6 0:36:15.7 11       Male 35-39     11:56 min 
286   6134 B. Gaines            M      9   Summerfield        NC    0:37:07.4 0:36:31.1 24       Male 1-14      11:56 min 
287   6173 Allison Hudson       F      49  High Point         NC    0:37:08.7 0:35:44.7 14       Female 45-49   11:57 min 
288   6073 Erin Christensen     F      25  Mc Leansville      NC    0:37:14.4 0:36:52.0 18       Female 25-29   11:59 min 
289   6064 ROBERT CASEY         M      60  Greensboro         NC    0:37:14.8 0:36:38.4 6        Male 60-64     11:59 min 
290   6101 GABRIELLE DONAHUE    F      29  Greensboro         NC    0:37:15.1 0:36:38.9 17       Female 25-29   11:59 min 
291   6148 Susan Griffin        F      50  Greensboro         NC    0:37:18.7 0:36:23.2 14       Female 50-54   12:00 min 
292   6266 Ashley Myers         F      19  Greensboro         NC    0:37:19.5 0:36:53.6 10       Female 15-19   12:00 min 
293   6032 Jordan Boerger       M      20  Summerfield        NC    0:37:19.8 0:36:53.7 9        Male 20-24     12:00 min 
294   6303 Erin Pitman          F      14  Greensboro         NC    0:37:24.2 0:36:47.6 12       Female 1-14    12:02 min 
295   6360 P. Stanley           M      10  Kernersville       NC    0:37:25.6 0:36:53.0 25       Male 1-14      12:02 min 
296   6086 Mia Creed            F      46  Kernersville       NC    0:37:27.1 0:36:35.5 17       Female 45-49   12:03 min 
297   6276 Brandi Overby        F      39  Winston Salem      NC    0:37:27.5 0:36:35.6 21       Female 35-39   12:03 min 
298   6305 Patrick Pitman       M      51  Greensboro         NC    0:37:39.7 0:37:01.5 16       Male 50-54     12:07 min 
299   6235 Sarah MacEldowney    F      20  Summerfield        NC    0:37:40.9 0:36:34.7 14       Female 20-24   12:07 min 
300   6249 Rhea McCulloch       F      42  High Point         NC    0:37:41.6 0:36:44.0 15       Female 40-44   12:07 min 
301   6036 Mandy Bowen          F      26  Greensboro         NC    0:37:48.3 0:37:07.6 19       Female 25-29   12:10 min 
302   6037 Sara Bowen           F      28  Greensboro         NC    0:37:49.2 0:37:08.2 20       Female 25-29   12:10 min 
303   6035 Bill Bowen           M      55  Greensboro         NC    0:37:49.6 0:37:06.1 9        Male 55-59     12:10 min 
304   6416 E. Witte             F      11  Greensboro         NC    0:37:50.9 0:37:22.0 14       Female 1-14    12:10 min 
305   6417 Mark Witte           M      43  Greensboro         NC    0:37:50.9 0:37:22.7 13       Male 40-44     12:10 min 
306   6304 Lynn Pitman          F      51  Greensboro         NC    0:37:53.0 0:37:15.1 16       Female 50-54   12:11 min 
307   6080 Rachel Coe           F      37  Browns Summit      NC    0:37:58.1 0:37:07.8 22       Female 35-39   12:13 min 
308   6122 A. Fiery             F      8   Browns Summit      NC    0:37:58.2 0:37:07.7 13       Female 1-14    12:13 min 
309   6151 Seth Haile           M      37  Kernersville       NC    0:38:04.9 0:37:34.5 12       Male 35-39     12:15 min 
310   6352 Laura Slivka         F      61  Danville           VA    0:38:14.2 0:37:52.6 2        Female 60-64   12:18 min 
311   6356 Blair Snyder         F      26  Bethlehem          GA    0:38:17.9 0:37:44.2 21       Female 25-29   12:19 min 
312   6361 Elizabeth Staudt     F      32  Kernersville       NC    0:38:21.0 0:37:49.3 10       Female 30-34   12:20 min 
313   6362 Melanie Staudt       F      67  Nolensville        TN    0:38:21.3 0:37:49.6 3        Female 65-69   12:20 min 
314   6372 M. Tickerhoff        M      8   Kernersville       NC    0:38:31.6 0:37:53.3 26       Male 1-14      12:24 min 
315   6373 Stephanie Tickerhoff F      44  Kernersville       NC    0:38:31.8 0:37:53.7 16       Female 40-44   12:24 min 
316   6420 Jennifer Yates       F      45  Greensboro         NC    0:38:36.2 0:38:08.7 18       Female 45-49   12:25 min 
317   6438 Ray Kiszely          M      76  Browns Summit      NC    0:38:43.4 0:38:21.2 1        Male 70+       12:27 min 
318   6358 A. Spinale           F      12  Greensboro         NC    0:39:00.0 0:38:21.3 15       Female 1-14    12:33 min 
319   6078 Ginger Coble         F      41  Liberty            NC    0:39:00.1 0:38:22.1 18       Female 40-44   12:33 min 
320   6079 P. Coble             F      7   Liberty            NC    0:39:00.2 0:38:22.2 16       Female 1-14    12:33 min 
321   6422 kisha yokeley        F      35  High Point         NC    0:39:00.4 0:38:21.7 23       Female 35-39   12:33 min 
322   6449 Richard Dailey       M      41  Greensboro         NC    0:39:00.8 0:38:33.5 14       Male 40-44     12:33 min 
323   6060 Alicia Campbell      F      60  Greensboro         NC    0:39:10.0 0:38:37.9 3        Female 60-64   12:36 min 
324   6031 Melissa Betheil      F      30  Greensboro         NC    0:39:16.4 0:39:03.5 11       Female 30-34   12:38 min 
325   6335 Sonya Schroeder      F      42  Greensboro         NC    0:39:16.5 0:38:21.9 17       Female 40-44   12:38 min 
326   6145 Terry Green          M      59  Asheboro           NC    0:39:17.9 0:38:10.7 10       Male 55-59     12:38 min 
327   6144 Debbie Green         F      57  Asheboro           NC    0:39:18.6 0:38:10.2 5        Female 55-59   12:39 min 
328   6255 Bernie Menuey        F      65  Greensboro         NC    0:39:22.1 0:38:36.6 4        Female 65-69   12:40 min 
329   6065 Frank Cashwell       M      75  Greensboro         NC    0:39:38.2 0:39:00.3 2        Male 70+       12:45 min 
330   6359 Kristi Stanley       F      44  Kernersville       NC    0:39:49.1 0:39:16.5 19       Female 40-44   12:48 min 
331   6054 Mary Bryan-Stewart   F      54  Greensboro         NC    0:39:52.1 0:39:31.4 17       Female 50-54   12:49 min 
332   6367 Lisa Stobierski      F      27  Mora               MN    0:40:33.5 0:39:50.4 22       Female 25-29   13:03 min 
333   6088 Jodie Darnell        F      28  Mora               MN    0:40:33.9 0:39:51.0 23       Female 25-29   13:03 min 
334   6012 Cara Arena           F      28  Jamestown          NC    0:40:35.8 0:40:12.2 24       Female 25-29   13:04 min 
335   6216 Kat Lamke            F      47  Greensboro         NC    0:40:36.5 0:40:12.7 19       Female 45-49   13:04 min 
336   6258 Terri Mills          F      58  Greensboro         NC    0:40:42.4 0:40:19.4 6        Female 55-59   13:06 min 
337   6206 Katie Koballa        F      29  Greensboro         NC    0:40:42.4 0:40:19.4 25       Female 25-29   13:06 min 
338   6074 Patty Christensen    F      57  Mc Leansville      NC    0:41:38.5 0:41:16.8 7        Female 55-59   13:24 min 
339   6355 Jennifer Smith       F      43  Greensboro         NC    0:41:47.7 0:40:55.5 20       Female 40-44   13:27 min 
340   6104 J. Doyle             M      12  Stokesdale         NC    0:41:51.2 0:41:34.4 27       Male 1-14      13:28 min 
341   6169 Eric Hope-Ross       M      53  Walnut Cove        NC    0:42:59.6 0:41:55.8 17       Male 50-54     13:50 min 
342   6093 Diane Day            F      61  Greensboro         NC    0:43:04.7 0:42:19.6 4        Female 60-64   13:51 min 
343   6162 Terra Hernandez      F      16  Greensboro         NC    0:43:16.0 0:43:07.7 11       Female 15-19   13:55 min 
344   6289 ralph peeler         M      54  High Point         NC    0:43:18.9 0:42:30.3 18       Male 50-54     13:56 min 
345   6428 Ben Powell           M      63  Greensboro         NC    0:43:24.1 0:42:55.0 7        Male 60-64     13:58 min 
346   6103 Celia Doyle          F      50  Stokesdale         NC    0:43:29.5 0:43:12.0 18       Female 50-54   13:59 min 
347   6454 Teddy Harnatkiewicz  M      16  Greensboro         NC    0:43:32.1 0:42:14.9 16       Male 15-19     14:00 min 
348   6242 Patricia Martin      F      49  Oak Ridge          NC    0:43:37.5 0:43:27.0 21       Female 45-49   14:02 min 
349   6392 E. Wallis            M      11  Greensboro         NC    0:43:39.6 0:43:04.0 28       Male 1-14      14:03 min 
350   6311 J. Pollina           M      11  Greensboro         NC    0:43:40.2 0:43:04.3 29       Male 1-14      14:03 min 
351   6393 Jennifer Wallis      F      43  Greensboro         NC    0:43:45.9 0:43:10.5 21       Female 40-44   14:05 min 
352   6161 Lori Hernandez       F      48  Greensboro         NC    0:43:47.4 0:43:13.0 20       Female 45-49   14:05 min 
353   6158 Taylor Hearn         M      21  Elon               NC    0:44:15.8 0:44:03.7 10       Male 20-24     14:14 min 
354   6156 Logan Hearn          M      15  Elon               NC    0:44:16.5 0:44:04.3 17       Male 15-19     14:15 min 
355   6071 Millicent Childs     F      14  Greensboro         NC    0:44:21.4 0:44:08.4 17       Female 1-14    14:16 min 
356   6318 Deb Proehl-Moser     F      52  Greensboro         NC    0:44:49.6 0:43:53.3 20       Female 50-54   14:25 min 
357   6246 Misty McCall         F      50  Greensboro         NC    0:44:50.0 0:43:49.0 19       Female 50-54   14:25 min 
358   6095 Amy DeFiore          F      36  Summerfield        NC    0:45:03.0 0:45:03.0 24       Female 35-39   14:30 min 
359   6098 C. DeFiore           F      4   Summerfield        NC    0:45:04.6 0:45:04.6 18       Female 1-14    14:30 min 
360   6390 Michelle Waldron     F      51  Greensboro         NC    0:45:10.0 0:44:50.4 21       Female 50-54   14:32 min 
361   6251 Robyn McFarland      F      49  Sugar Grove        IL    0:45:15.8 0:45:02.7 22       Female 45-49   14:34 min 
362   6221 Lenny Leonard        M      59  Summerfield        NC    0:45:22.2 0:45:22.2 11       Male 55-59     14:36 min 
363   6096 Anthony DeFiore      M      37  Summerfield        NC    0:45:25.9 0:45:25.9 13       Male 35-39     14:37 min 
364   6097 B. DeFiore           F      7   Summerfield        NC    0:45:26.4 0:45:26.4 19       Female 1-14    14:37 min 
365   6366 Todd Stiffler        M      50  Elon               NC    0:45:49.1 0:45:49.1 19       Male 50-54     14:44 min 
366   6328 Caroline Raper       F      42  Summerfield        NC    0:45:58.9 0:45:05.8 22       Female 40-44   14:47 min 
367   6033 Jennifer Boggs       F      28  Reidsville         NC    0:45:59.0 0:45:06.1 26       Female 25-29   14:48 min 
368   6281 S. Pack              F      8   Browns Summit      NC    0:46:10.3 0:45:32.5 20       Female 1-14    14:51 min 
369   6039 Jessica Bradley      F      30  Mebane             NC    0:46:55.1 0:45:55.6 12       Female 30-34   15:06 min 
370   6371 Allison Thomas       F      34  Greensboro         NC    0:46:55.1 0:45:56.7 13       Female 30-34   15:06 min 
371   6118 Caroline Farrell     F      20  Summerfield        NC    0:47:11.7 0:46:31.9 15       Female 20-24   15:11 min 
372   6119 Louise Farrell       F      20  Summerfield        NC    0:47:12.5 0:46:32.6 16       Female 20-24   15:11 min 
373   6152 Sarah Hampton        F      32  Greensboro         NC    0:47:24.9 0:47:04.9 14       Female 30-34   15:15 min 
374   6462 Laurie Rand          F      55  Greensboro         NC    0:47:32.3 0:47:12.7 8        Female 55-59   15:18 min 
375   6344 Roger Shady          M      50  Greensboro         NC    0:47:41.2 0:47:18.1 20       Male 50-54     15:20 min 
376   6123 Lindsey Fiery        F      38  Jamestown          NC    0:47:47.7 0:46:57.9 25       Female 35-39   15:23 min 
377   6006 Kurt Alsiyao         M      33  Eden               NC    0:48:26.5 0:47:53.4 13       Male 30-34     15:35 min 
378   6005 Crystal Alsiyao      F      33  Eden               NC    0:48:44.6 0:48:12.7 15       Female 30-34   15:41 min 
379   6296 Steve Phillips       M      60  Greensboro         NC    0:48:50.1 0:47:57.8 8        Male 60-64     15:43 min 
380   6194 Rebecca Jones        F      67  Farmington         NY    0:49:05.0 0:48:40.1 5        Female 65-69   15:47 min 
381   6165 Stacy Hiers          F      43  Greensboro         NC    0:49:38.0 0:49:18.8 23       Female 40-44   15:58 min 
382   6277 C. Pack              F      10  Browns Summit      NC    0:49:38.5 0:49:01.2 21       Female 1-14    15:58 min 
383   6280 Jennifer Pack        F      48  Browns Summit      NC    0:49:43.2 0:49:05.1 23       Female 45-49   16:00 min 
384   6480 Jaime Martinez       M      80  Greensboro         NC    0:49:53.2 0:49:19.1 3        Male 70+       16:03 min 
385   6435 Jane Sechler         F      55  Climax             NC    0:50:48.2 0:50:04.5 9        Female 55-59   16:21 min 
386   6274 Amanda Odom          F      29  Burlington         NC    0:51:07.0 0:50:15.5 27       Female 25-29   16:27 min 
387   6077 Monica Clingman      F      42  Summerfield        NC    0:51:07.9 0:50:34.0 24       Female 40-44   16:27 min 
388   6290 Carroll Perry        F      50  GREENSBORO         NC    0:51:48.4 0:50:59.7 22       Female 50-54   16:40 min 
389   6307 Eric Pollard         M      47  Greensboro         NC    0:51:48.6 0:51:00.1 25       Male 45-49     16:40 min 
390   6126 Constance Foushee    F      35  Greensboro         NC    0:52:09.8 0:51:19.2 26       Female 35-39   16:47 min 
391   6125 A. Foushee           F      7   Greensboro         NC    0:52:10.9 0:51:20.3 22       Female 1-14    16:47 min 
392   6341 Brian Sexton         M      41  Greensboro         NC    0:52:13.7 0:51:51.6 15       Male 40-44     16:48 min 
393   6340 BG Sexton            F      13  Greensboro         NC    0:52:14.3 0:51:52.2 23       Female 1-14    16:48 min 
394   6412 Melissa Williams     F      36  Winston Salem      NC    0:52:40.6 0:51:52.8 27       Female 35-39   16:57 min 
395   6187 Lisa Johnston        F      36  Winston Salem      NC    0:52:40.8 0:51:53.4 28       Female 35-39   16:57 min 
396   6175 Carrie Hughes        F      42  Winston Salem      NC    0:52:41.0 0:51:53.2 25       Female 40-44   16:57 min 
397   6265 Sarah Moton          F      34  Greensboro         NC    0:53:55.3 0:53:01.5 16       Female 30-34   17:21 min 
398   6348 Steven Shippley      M      49  Greensboro         NC    0:54:12.7 0:53:41.6 26       Male 45-49     17:26 min 
399   6347 Benjamin Shippley    M      26  Dublin             NC    0:54:13.3 0:53:43.3 14       Male 25-29     17:27 min 
400   6241 Jesse Martin         M      13  Oak Ridge          NC    0:54:26.8 0:54:17.6 30       Male 1-14      17:31 min 
401   6081 Michelle Colbert     F      28  Greensboro         NC    0:54:48.7 0:54:01.9 28       Female 25-29   17:38 min 
402   6222 Robin Lester         F      50  Greensboro         NC    0:54:57.9 0:53:50.3 23       Female 50-54   17:41 min 
403   6331 C. Reynolds          F      11  Portland           MI    0:55:17.9 0:55:06.6 24       Female 1-14    17:47 min 
404   6332 C. Reynolds          M      8   Portland           MI    0:55:43.7 0:55:28.8 31       Male 1-14      17:56 min 
405   6426 Dee Dee Kellenberger F      57  Greensboro         NC    0:56:08.7 0:56:03.1 10       Female 55-59   18:04 min 
406   6159 Marvin Hengesbach    M      72  Vermontville       MI    0:56:17.9 0:56:01.7 4        Male 70+       18:07 min 
407   6082 John Connor          M      62  Greensboro         NC    0:56:19.0 0:55:42.8 9        Male 60-64     18:07 min 
408   6333 Kristina Reynolds    F      45  Portland           MI    0:57:05.3 0:56:51.6 24       Female 45-49   18:22 min 
409   6245 Megan Matthews       F      41  Swansboro          NC    0:57:31.1 0:56:19.3 26       Female 40-44   18:30 min 
410   6244 Mark Matthews        M      46  Raleigh            NC    0:57:31.4 0:56:20.8 27       Male 45-49     18:30 min 
411   6197 Aimee Jonio          F      44  Raleigh            NC    0:57:31.4 0:56:19.5 27       Female 40-44   18:30 min 
412   6196 Tommy Jones          M      66  Raleigh            NC    0:57:31.7 0:56:21.6 5        Male 65-69     18:30 min 
413   6102 Karen Donawerth      F      35  Greensboro         NC    0:57:39.6 0:56:37.3 29       Female 35-39   18:33 min 
414   6014 Jackie Arno          F      53  Walnut Cove        NC    0:59:38.4 0:58:47.1 24       Female 50-54   19:11 min 
415   6205 Nancy Kissane        F      43  Winston Salem      NC    1:01:27.7 1:01:17.0 28       Female 40-44   19:46 min 
416   6330 C. Reynolds          M      4   Portland           MI    1:01:27.7 1:01:16.2 32       Male 1-14      19:46 min 


Female 1-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katrina Ford      6430 14  24      F      Greensboro NC US 22:08.9 
2     Natalee Stewart   6364 13  155     F      Greensboro NC US 28:32.5 
3     Madeleine Pollina 6312 13  166     F      Greensboro NC US 29:14.9 
4     M. Lancaster      6219 10  165     F      Wilmington NC US 29:09.9 
5     Leah Doyle        6106 14  209     F      Stokesdale NC US 32:15.4 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     McKenzie Waldron 6389 19  85      F      Greensboro NC US  25:28.6 
2     Haley Schweitzer 6444 17  169     F      Greensboro NC US  29:17.3 
3     Emma Rand        6325 16  161     F      Summerfield NC US 29:06.2 
4     Sarah Sheets     6345 15  174     F      Greensboro NC US  29:44.4 
5     Zoe Manlay       6463 18  200     F      Greensboro NC US  31:30.2 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carly Maas        6231 20  26      F      Greensboro NC US  22:12.0 
2     Abigail Bracewell 6436 23  70      F      Oak Ridge NC US   24:55.5 
3     Maggie Barber     6022 24  84      F      Summerfield NC US 25:28.1 
4     Katie Rand        6326 24  89      F      Summerfield NC US 25:31.8 
5     Shannon Petsch    6452 21  95      F      Hellertown PA US  25:54.1 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Buxton  6056 28  25      F      Greensboro NC US  22:10.7 
2     Ashley Bayse      6025 26  48      F      Thomasville NC US 24:09.0 
3     Olivia Campbell   6061 26  92      F      Greensboro NC US  25:47.8 
4     Katie Kaplan      6198 28  101     F      Memphis TN US     26:24.2 
5     Michelle Stoisits 6368 29  102     F      Greensboro NC US  26:25.8 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sarah Stephens     6363 32  32      F      Greensboro NC US 22:45.0 
2     Danielle Laliberte 6215 30  39      F      Greensboro NC US 23:28.4 
3     Mary Atkinson      6017 33  73      F      Greensboro NC US 25:01.4 
4     Jess Ritter        6489 33  110     F      Greensboro NC US 26:52.9 
5     Laura Watkins      6396 30  127     F      Winchester TN US 27:45.7 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anna Vaughn       6379 35  65      F      Largo FL US        24:45.9 
2     Danise Peele      6286 36  60      F      Kernersville NC US 24:36.7 
3     Kimberly Ballance 6019 36  71      F      Charleston WV US   24:56.2 
4     Jennifer Williams 6410 39  97      F      Greensboro NC US   26:08.1 
5     Vera Whipple      6401 35  111     F      Greensboro NC US   26:55.1 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chasity Ramey   6322 41  52      F      Thomasville NC US 24:15.3 
2     Rebekah Johnson 6185 41  62      F      Greensboro NC US  24:40.8 
3     Ashleigh Pipes  6300 43  131     F      Arlington VA US   27:47.1 
4     Nora Soler      6357 42  129     F      Greensboro NC US  27:46.4 
5     Heather Dean    6094 44  138     F      Brentwood TN US   28:08.5 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Irene Loftus     6224 46  33      F      Greensboro NC US  22:46.5 
2     Andrea Pollina   6309 45  55      F      Greensboro NC US  24:18.6 
3     Christi Williams 6406 46  136     F      Summerfield NC US 28:00.3 
4     Susan Schweitzer 6338 49  167     F      Greensboro NC US  29:17.0 
5     Rebecca Neiduski 6269 46  177     F      Burlington NC US  29:56.2 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jane Ford      6431 53  83      F      Greensboro NC US  25:27.2 
2     Susan Hunger   6176 53  99      F      Greensboro NC US  26:09.6 
3     Candace Rand   6324 52  107     F      Summerfield NC US 26:45.6 
4     Cristie Gibson 6483 50  116     F      Greensboro NC US  27:13.6 
5     Deena Trogdon  6374 50  148     F      Asheboro NC US    28:24.7 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kim Crouse      6476 57  149     F                        28:25.0 
2     Barbara Farrell 6117 57  243     F      Summerfield NC US 33:43.1 
3     Karen Buxton    6057 56  257     F      Greensboro NC US  35:02.2 
4     Jane Koenig     6208 56  266     F      Summerfield NC US 35:47.6 
5     Debbie Green    6144 57  327     F      Asheboro NC US    39:18.6 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Pam Connor      6083 61  196     F      Greensboro NC US 31:20.3 
2     Laura Slivka    6352 61  310     F      Danville VA US   38:14.2 
3     Alicia Campbell 6060 60  323     F      Greensboro NC US 39:10.0 
4     Diane Day       6093 61  342     F      Greensboro NC US 43:04.7 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carol Bernstorf 6027 65  157     F      Greensboro NC US  28:46.4 
2     Valerie Paschal 6282 66  239     F      Reidsville NC US  33:37.2 
3     Melanie Staudt  6362 67  313     F      Nolensville TN US 38:21.3 
4     Bernie Menuey   6255 65  328     F      Greensboro NC US  39:22.1 
5     Rebecca Jones   6194 67  380     F      Farmington NY US  49:05.0 


Female 70+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Cameron 6059 76  263     F      Greensboro NC US 35:35.2 


Male 1-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bates Lancaster 6217 13  7       M      Wilmington NC US 20:19.8 
2     J. Johnson      6184 10  14      M      Greensboro NC US 21:22.8 
3     Matthew Dewey   6499 13  15      M      Greensboro NC US 21:29.6 
4     Sterling Sharpe 6458 13  94      M      Greensboro NC US 25:52.4 
5     Drew Schweitzer 6336 14  47      M      Greensboro NC US 24:07.4 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chase Ramey    6321 16  4       M      Thomasville NC US   18:39.0 
2     Joseph Doyle   6105 16  6       M      Stokesdale NC US    19:31.9 
3     AJ boylan      6038 16  12      M      Greensboro NC US    21:13.3 
4     EJ McGinniss   6253 19  30      M      Browns Summit NC US 22:29.3 
5     Dobin Williams 6408 15  31      M      Summerfield NC US   22:44.6 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alexander Gibson 6485 24  28      M      Greensboro NC US  22:13.9 
2     Andrew Gibson    6484 21  29      M      Greensboro NC US  22:14.8 
3     Hunter Whipple   6400 20  43      M      Greensboro NC US  23:51.7 
4     Joshua Childs    6069 20  54      M      Greensboro NC US  24:18.1 
5     Noah Zaiser      6424 21  67      M      Gibsonville NC US 24:49.0 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Glassman   6140 27  5       M      Greensboro NC US    19:12.9 
2     Patrick Mills      6257 26  20      M      Greensboro NC US    21:45.0 
3     Andrew Froy        6129 27  19      M      Belews Creek NC US  21:42.5 
4     Stefan VanBuren    6378 25  22      M      Winston Salem NC US 21:50.6 
5     Brendan Frosheiser 6127 26  50      M      Greensboro NC US    24:13.1 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ron Dunsmore   6115 31  8       M      Clemmons NC US     20:47.5 
2     Bobby Atkinson 6016 33  23      M      Greensboro NC US   21:59.5 
3     Curtis Arena   6013 32  41      M      Jamestown NC US    23:50.1 
4     James Forsman  6124 34  64      M      Largo FL US        24:45.8 
5     Ben Shulman    6350 33  78      M      Silverthorne CO US 25:13.2 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shane Hudnall   6427 38  34      M      Oak Ridge NC US  22:50.6 
2     Stephen Althaus 6009 37  81      M      Greensboro NC US 25:21.4 
3     Keith Ritter    6451 36  109     M      Greensboro NC US 26:52.7 
4     John Pickett    6297 37  185     M      Greensboro NC US 30:26.8 
5     Peter Kriegler  6213 38  188     M      Oak Ridge NC US  30:34.9 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cory Phillips 6292 42  38      M      Greensboro NC US    23:27.1 
2     Matt Davis    6091 42  45      M      Greensboro NC US    24:01.2 
3     Shawn Johnson 6186 40  61      M      Greensboro NC US    24:40.8 
4     David Hill    6166 41  69      M      Greensboro NC US    24:52.2 
5     Denis Kissane 6204 41  68      M      Winston Salem NC US 24:50.8 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Derek McFarland 6250 49  9       M      Sugar Grove IL US 20:59.0 
2     Cary Gentry     6139 49  11      M      Summerfield NC US 21:08.8 
3     Brian Pierce    6298 45  13      M      Greensboro NC US  21:18.0 
4     Tom Lipscomb    6445 46  18      M                        21:39.3 
5     David Clingman  6076 46  36      M      Summerfield NC US 23:16.3 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Rand     6327 52  17      M      Summerfield NC US 21:34.3 
2     Scott Brewington 6045 54  27      M      Greensboro NC US  22:13.0 
3     Matt Schweitzer  6337 50  37      M      Greensboro NC US  23:25.0 
4     Dave Fullwood    6131 50  82      M      Oak Ridge NC US   25:25.1 
5     Greg Zaiser      6423 50  75      M      Gibsonville NC US 25:04.2 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Thomas Gray       6143 59  44      M      Greensboro NC US 23:58.6 
2     Patrick Duffy     6111 55  88      M      High Point NC US 25:31.0 
3     Thomas Frosheiser 6128 57  77      M      Greensboro NC US 25:08.7 
4     Matt Graham       6142 56  90      M      Greensboro NC US 25:36.3 
5     Brian Maas        6230 56  108     M      Greensboro NC US 26:51.8 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ritchie Wooten 6419 60  42      M      Oak Ridge NC US   23:51.0 
2     John Slivka    6351 60  147     M      Danville VA US    28:22.7 
3     Mark Sechler   6339 63  170     M      Climax NC US      29:20.4 
4     Dan Day        6092 60  261     M      Greensboro NC US  35:32.0 
5     David Jones    6191 60  271     M      Summerfield NC US 36:05.7 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrew Garner  6455 66  93      M      Summerfield NC US 25:49.6 
2     Tom Weber      6425 65  144     M      Greensboro NC US  28:13.1 
3     Taft Wireback  6415 67  195     M      Greensboro NC US  31:15.3 
4     Howard Neumann 6270 66  269     M      Greensboro NC US  36:00.8 
5     Tommy Jones    6196 66  412     M      Raleigh NC US     57:31.7 


Male 70+
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ray Kiszely       6438 76  317     M      Browns Summit NC US 38:43.4 
2     Frank Cashwell    6065 75  329     M      Greensboro NC US    39:38.2 
3     Jaime Martinez    6480 80  384     M      Greensboro NC US    49:53.2 
4     Marvin Hengesbach 6159 72  406     M      Vermontville MI US  56:17.9 


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Adam Jones      6443 24  1       M      Winston Salem NC US 16:27.4 
2     Michael Koballa 6207 31  2       M      Greensboro NC US    17:53.3 
3     Shannon Scott   6500 42  3       M                          18:14.8 


Overall Female
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kate Freiheit 6442 28  10      F      Charlotte NC US   21:00.7 
2     Sarah Baum    6024 15  16      F      Summerfield NC US 21:29.9 
3     Reba Slivka   6353 33  21      F      Jamestown NC US   21:46.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.