CASA Half-Marathon

Sat December 14, 2019 Pine Bluff, AR US 71602 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     53   Brian Sieczkowski        M      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:17:44.06 1:17:42.01 5:56  39  76.8       1        M Top 3   
2     105  Jonathan Aram            M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:18:02.01 1:18:00.07 5:57  30  74.8       2        M Top 3   
3     263  Ryan Lawrence            M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:18:54.66 1:18:51.64 6:01  37  74.9       3        M Top 3   
4     187  Brad Leach               M      Heber Springs             AR    US      1:22:52.09 1:22:50.51 6:19  40  72.5       1        M Master  
5     104  Timothy Harris           M      Atlanta                   GA    US      1:25:31.78 1:25:25.12 6:31  34  68.5       1        M 30-34   
6     144  Jeffrey Grove            M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:25:44.69 1:25:42.09 6:33  33  68.2       2        M 30-34   
7     58   Tia Stone                F      Searcy                    AR    US      1:26:06.33 1:26:03.95 6:34  39  77.9       1        F Top 3   
8     241  Jen Found                F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:27:00.37 1:26:58.27 6:38  47  82.3       2        F Top 3   
9     264  Steven Sweet II          M      Moorestown                NJ    US      1:28:03.69 1:28:01.44 6:43  36  66.9       1        M 35-39   
10    101  Jerry White              M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      1:28:14.18 1:28:11.58 6:44  47  72.0       2        M Master  
11    64   Carli Langley            F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:28:43.65 1:28:41.39 6:46  24  73.5       3        F Top 3   
12    236  Brian Sites              M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:30:37.25 1:30:34.07 6:55  52  73.2       3        M Master  
13    209  Simon Sanghera           M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:30:45.49 1:30:43.56 6:56  37  65.1       2        M 35-39   
14    3    Alan Krenzelok           M      Hot Springs               AR    US      1:31:20.40 1:31:17.10 6:58  61  78.9       1        M GMaster 
15    201  Colin Hall               M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:32:22.02 1:32:19.52 7:03  42  66.0       1        M 40-44   
16    281  Stephen Perryman         M      Canonsburg                PA    US      1:32:26.79 1:32:22.68 7:03  54  73.1       2        M GMaster 
17    237  David Pate               M      Russellville              AR    US      1:32:27.70 1:32:24.66 7:03  34  63.3       3        M 30-34   
18    273  Peter Zargari            M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:32:43.89 1:32:42.19 7:05  48  69.1       1        M 45-49   
19    259  Natalie Ragsdale         F      Pangburn                  AR    US      1:32:51.20 1:32:47.11 7:05  37  71.5       1        F 35-39   
20    20   Jenny Massanelli         F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:33:28.09 1:33:23.54 7:08  34  70.3       1        F 30-34   
21    261  Michael Witt             M      Dardanelle                AR    US      1:33:39.65 1:33:35.89 7:09  50  69.6       3        M GMaster 
22    222  Jackson Smith            M      Malvern                   AR    US      1:35:14.00 1:35:11.64 7:16  16  62.6       1        M 15-19   
23    37   Charles Redditt          M      Conway                    AR    US      1:35:38.44 1:35:33.37 7:18  49  67.6       2        M 45-49   
24    260  mark bailey              M      Conway                    AR    US      1:35:45.10 1:35:39.73 7:18  60  74.6       1        M Seniors 
25    182  Logan Starkey            M      Malvern                   AR    US      1:35:45.16 1:35:42.55 7:18  15  63.2       2        M 15-19   
26    192  Michelle Greer           F      Conway                    AR    US      1:35:53.09 1:35:47.40 7:19  43  72.0       1        F Master  
27    247  Kim Howard               M      Mineral Springs           AR    US      1:37:40.92 1:37:34.14 7:27  56  70.4       1        M 55-59   
28    255  Zach Lewis               M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:37:45.32 1:37:41.51 7:27  32  59.8       4        M 30-34   
29    253  Greg Massanelli          M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:39:07.16 1:39:00.88 7:34  57  70.1       2        M 55-59   
30    68   Ted Holder               M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:39:24.79 1:39:16.04 7:35  64  74.7       2        M Seniors 
31    138  Nina Eigenblut           F      Springfield               MO    US      1:40:12.76 1:40:05.91 7:38  19  66.3       1        F 15-19   
32    267  David McClanahan         M      Jacksonville              AR    US      1:40:24.29 1:40:14.57 7:39  49  64.4       3        M 45-49   
33    91   James Moy                M      Benton                    AR    US      1:40:41.94 1:40:23.52 7:40  46  62.7       4        M 45-49   
34    274  Gina Kraft               F      Russellville              AR    US      1:40:40.84 1:40:31.03 7:40  41  67.6       2        F Master  
35    149  ROBERT HARRELL           M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:41:43.46 1:41:38.94 7:46  51  64.7       1        M 50-54   
36    44   Heather Iacobacci-Miller F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:41:44.57 1:41:39.67 7:46  43  67.8       3        F Master  
37    190  Joshua Masters           M      Sheridan                  AR    US      1:42:57.37 1:42:26.45 7:49  15  59.0       3        M 15-19   
38    228  Andy Jenkins             M      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:42:37.17 1:42:33.76 7:50  41  58.9       2        M 40-44   
39    239  Glenn Johnson            M      Wooster                   OH    US      1:43:15.02 1:43:03.96 7:52  57  67.3       3        M 55-59   
40    112  Nicole Hobbs             F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:43:18.35 1:43:13.40 7:53  32  63.3       2        F 30-34   
41    146  Kelsey Walker            F      Russellville              AR    US      1:43:40.33 1:43:29.95 7:54  32  63.2       3        F 30-34   
42    224  Sean Jones               M      Bryant                    AR    US      1:44:46.41 1:44:44.53 8:00  34  55.9       5        M 30-34   
43    244  Kelly Newberg            F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:44:55.48 1:44:44.82 8:00  46  67.7       1        F 45-49   
44    204  Lennon Bates             F      benton                    AR    US      1:44:55.56 1:44:51.22 8:00  27  62.2       1        F 25-29   
45    174  Lauren Baxley            F      Benton                    AR    US      1:45:44.68 1:45:37.77 8:04  28  61.7       2        F 25-29   
46    137  Madeline Smith           F      Kansas City               MO    US      1:45:51.74 1:45:45.00 8:04  20  62.1       1        F 20-24   
47    162  Dave Mundorff            M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:46:19.08 1:46:02.60 8:06  59  66.6       4        M 55-59   
48    128  Terence Pippins          M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:47:15.60 1:47:06.32 8:11  54  63.0       2        M 50-54   
49    186  Brad Maness              M      Conway                    AR    US      1:48:25.28 1:48:11.71 8:16  37  54.6       3        M 35-39   
50    213  Ron Sanders Jr           M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:48:28.23 1:48:20.75 8:16  52  61.2       3        M 50-54   
51    234  Phillip Fowler           M      jonesboro                 AR    US      1:48:53.11 1:48:47.76 8:18  41  55.6       3        M 40-44   
52    67   Joe van den Heuvel       M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:48:57.87 1:48:48.89 8:18  61  66.2       3        M Seniors 
53    279  Martin Garcia            M      Sherwood                  AR    US      1:49:06.84 1:49:00.45 8:19  23  53.6       1        M 20-24   
54    134  Carole DeLaney           F      Conway                    AR    US      1:49:09.86 1:49:03.92 8:20  49  67.2       2        F 45-49   
55    280  Todd Coleman             M      Batesville                AR    US      1:49:15.17 1:49:06.13 8:20  52  60.8       4        M 50-54   
56    233  Mary Wells               F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:49:13.18 1:49:09.03 8:20  44  63.7       1        F 40-44   
57    61   Rachel Hendrix           F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:49:47.52 1:49:42.94 8:23  27  59.4       3        F 25-29   
58    88   Brian Blair              M      Vilonia                   AR    US      1:51:04.69 1:50:52.10 8:28  45  56.3       5        M 45-49   
59    254  Todd Lewellen            M      Paron                     AR    US      1:51:05.49 1:50:58.15 8:28  56  61.9       5        M 55-59   
60    229  Betsy Tucker             F      Batesville                AR    US      1:51:53.32 1:51:36.69 8:31  61  76.5       1        F GMaster 
61    202  Sara Pilgrim             F      Conway                    AR    US      1:52:06.81 1:51:59.55 8:33  27  58.2       4        F 25-29   
62    15   Steven Booth             M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:52:07.74 1:52:04.84 8:33  49  57.6       6        M 45-49   
63    235  Amy Houston              F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:52:27.93 1:52:22.78 8:35  27  58.0       5        F 25-29   
64    16   Amanda Castillo          F      Conway                    AR    US      1:52:39.33 1:52:33.40 8:36  39  59.6       2        F 35-39   
65    225  Stormie Wingo            F      Conway                    AR    US      1:52:51.79 1:52:38.85 8:36  46  62.9       3        F 45-49   
66    89   Katherine Williams       F      Dover                     AR    US      1:53:05.55 1:52:58.28 8:37  29  57.7       6        F 25-29   
67    117  Charles Coker Jr         M      England                   AR    US      1:53:16.42 1:53:08.49 8:38  53  59.1       5        M 50-54   
68    170  Ashton Scoggins          F      Pine Bluff                AR    US      1:53:36.43 1:53:24.47 8:39  24  57.5       2        F 20-24   
69    258  Tammy Walther            F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:53:39.90 1:53:32.52 8:40  46  62.4       4        F 45-49   
70    103  Donald Harrison          M      bryant                    AR    US      1:53:57.28 1:53:48.73 8:41  52  58.3       6        M 50-54   
71    121  Jennifer McGarrity       F      White Hall                AR    US      1:54:08.97 1:53:57.88 8:42  37  58.2       3        F 35-39   
72    231  Yulian Menyaev           M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:55:26.54 1:55:21.53 8:48  40  52.0       4        M 40-44   
73    275  Kayla Floyd              F      Jonesboro                 AR    US      1:55:50.14 1:55:33.80 8:49  24  56.4       3        F 20-24   
74    30   Elizabeth Foyle          F      Hanover                   PA    US      1:56:09.55 1:55:58.14 8:51  58  70.7       2        F GMaster 
75    31   Melissa Thomas           F      Westminster               MD    US      1:56:36.69 1:56:26.13 8:53  41  58.3       2        F 40-44   
76    5    bernita lovelace         F      Conway                    AR    US      1:56:43.08 1:56:36.90 8:54  63  75.3       3        F GMaster 
77    242  Chris Attig              M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:57:08.45 1:56:53.50 8:55  45  53.4       7        M 45-49   
78    286  Loren Kaylor             M      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:57:30.35 1:57:09.58 8:57  31  49.8       6        M 30-34   
79    78   Beverly Smith            F      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:57:24.73 1:57:19.32 8:57  51  64.0       1        F 50-54   
80    24   Mindy Simonson           F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:57:35.65 1:57:28.41 8:58  36  56.3       4        F 35-39   
81    278  Jackie Stone             F      Conway                    AR    US      1:57:45.55 1:57:39.30 8:59  45  59.6       5        F 45-49   
82    197  Lindsey Bowen            F      Stuttgart                 AR    US      1:58:13.75 1:57:54.05 9:00  30  55.3       4        F 30-34   
83    140  Jerry Falleur            M      Dardanelle                AR    US      1:58:04.69 1:57:56.96 9:00  57  58.8       6        M 55-59   
84    96   Amanda Howard            F      Austin                    AR    US      1:58:21.34 1:58:07.31 9:01  37  56.2       5        F 35-39   
85    196  Larry Havens             M      Pine Bluff                AR    US      1:58:58.31 1:58:31.53 9:03  48  54.0       8        M 45-49   
86    284  Tammy Winters            F      Sheridan                  AR    US      1:58:51.58 1:58:35.94 9:03  48  61.1       6        F 45-49   
87    188  Lindsay Klein            M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:59:02.04 1:58:52.57 9:04  34  49.2       7        M 30-34   
88    183  Keith Starkey            M      Malvern                   AR    US      1:59:08.96 1:58:59.55 9:05  44  52.0       5        M 40-44   
89    272  Ron Webb                 M      Sheridan                  AR    US      1:59:09.02 1:58:59.58 9:05  66  63.6       1        M 65-69   
90    95   Patty Sloan              F      Greenwood                 AR    US      1:59:20.16 1:59:11.94 9:06  46  59.5       7        F 45-49   
91    125  Brenda Ransom            F      Lonoke                    AR    US      1:59:39.26 1:59:28.19 9:07  54  65.2       2        F 50-54   
92    226  F. TAYLOR GRAHAM         M      CABOT                     AR    US      1:59:58.10 1:59:42.16 9:08  47  53.0       9        M 45-49   
93    207  Ashley Honeywell         F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:59:56.85 1:59:43.70 9:08  47  59.8       8        F 45-49   
94    185  Charity Kemp             F      Conway                    AR    US      2:00:14.23 1:59:52.14 9:09  35  54.9       6        F 35-39   
95    173  Katie McKay              F      Conway                    AR    US      2:00:13.26 1:59:55.23 9:09  14  60.8       1        F 10-14   
96    127  David Courtney           M      Conway                    AR    US      2:01:00.46 2:00:51.96 9:14  50  53.9       7        M 50-54   
97    120  Scott Pittillo           M      White Hall                AR    US      2:01:31.12 2:01:19.99 9:16  39  49.2       4        M 35-39   
98    119  Robyn Thornton           F      Pine Bluff                AR    US      2:01:31.25 2:01:20.76 9:16  46  58.4       9        F 45-49   
99    94   Seath Mahoney            M      Cabot                     AR    US      2:01:51.22 2:01:37.79 9:17  35  48.2       5        M 35-39   
100   238  Leona Scott              F      Broken Bow                OK    US      2:02:27.48 2:02:12.88 9:20  49  59.9       10       F 45-49   
101   223  BEN Spickes              M      Sherwood                  AR    US      2:03:06.98 2:02:49.70 9:23  44  50.4       6        M 40-44   
102   175  Lisa Lawless             F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      2:03:30.29 2:03:06.97 9:24  47  58.2       11       F 45-49   
103   107  David Winstead           M      Jacksonville              AR    US      2:03:25.76 2:03:14.49 9:24  53  54.3       8        M 50-54   
104   80   B. EASON                 M      VILONIA                   AR    US      2:03:33.40 2:03:30.24 9:26  9   59.3       1        M 0- 9    
105   72   Pam McGill               F      Mayflower                 AR    US      2:03:54.81 2:03:48.49 9:27  50  59.9       3        F 50-54   
106   116  Lori Zelle               F      Conway                    AR    US      2:03:57.80 2:03:51.80 9:27  25  52.6       7        F 25-29   
107   77   Jennifer Gray            F      Richardson                TX    US      2:04:11.62 2:04:03.24 9:28  34  52.9       5        F 30-34   
108   210  Tara Caudle              F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:04:28.60 2:04:14.31 9:29  42  55.1       3        F 40-44   
109   164  Bernie Larson            M      Vilonia                   AR    US      2:04:22.47 2:04:16.98 9:29  72  64.9       1        M 70-74   
110   148  Shawn Barlow             M      Benton                    AR    US      2:04:36.49 2:04:17.83 9:29  44  49.8       7        M 40-44   
111   168  Catherine Wood           F      Pine Bluff                AR    US      2:04:38.08 2:04:26.04 9:30  46  57.0       12       F 45-49   
112   47   Neil Masangkay           M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:04:31.98 2:04:27.03 9:30  35  47.2       6        M 35-39   
113   193  Debbie Kern              F                                              2:04:56.03 2:04:48.19 9:32  57  64.8       1        F 55-59   
114   17   Greg Yarbrough           M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:05:20.70 2:05:10.25 9:33  45  49.9       10       M 45-49   
115   126  Annette Blanton          F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:05:20.99 2:05:10.71 9:33  57  64.6       2        F 55-59   
116   250  Dana Gray                F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:06:44.07 2:06:31.58 9:40  45  55.5       13       F 45-49   
117   221  Hayley Scheidemantle     F      Upland                    CA    US      2:06:53.43 2:06:31.96 9:40  24  51.5       4        F 20-24   
118   48   Brandie Lansdell         F      Texarkana                 AR    US      2:07:19.97 2:06:50.02 9:41  32  51.5       6        F 30-34   
119   282  Tonya Camplain           F      Austin                    AR    US      2:07:05.70 2:06:53.65 9:41  44  54.8       4        F 40-44   
120   271  Andrew Hilton            M      Monticello                AR    US      2:07:21.47 2:07:01.06 9:42  32  46.0       8        M 30-34   
121   49   Manfred Galatowitsch     M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:07:34.50 2:07:25.18 9:44  69  61.2       2        M 65-69   
122   41   Elise Denton             F      Warren                    AR    US      2:07:59.40 2:07:39.79 9:45  34  51.4       7        F 30-34   
123   230  Samantha Graham          F      Star CityStar City        AR    US      2:08:01.01 2:07:40.82 9:45  27  51.1       8        F 25-29   
124   249  Emily Hartman            F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:08:22.65 2:07:51.61 9:46  50  58.0       4        F 50-54   
125   118  Meg Baker                F      Magnolia                  AR    US      2:08:30.92 2:08:25.08 9:48  30  50.8       8        F 30-34   
126   100  Christina Sanderson      F      little rock               AR    US      2:08:53.81 2:08:49.99 9:50  33  50.8       9        F 30-34   
127   45   Kristen Carter           F      Benton                    AR    US      2:09:42.05 2:09:21.13 9:52  36  51.1       7        F 35-39   
128   52   Brooke Oliver            F      Conway                    AR    US      2:10:02.31 2:09:37.47 9:54  27  50.3       9        F 25-29   
129   74   Mary Ann Hansen          F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:09:40.00 2:09:40.00 9:54  57  62.4       3        F 55-59   
130   215  Terry Denton             M      North Little Rock         AR    US      2:10:17.87 2:10:09.30 9:56  57  53.3       7        M 55-59   
131   227  Michael Kumiyama         M      Jacksonville              AR    US      2:10:18.29 2:10:10.34 9:56  38  45.6       7        M 35-39   
132   212  Ron Smith                M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:11:45.46 2:11:36.56 10:03 66  57.5       3        M 65-69   
133   248  Debbie Sanders           F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:12:47.79 2:12:17.27 10:06 61  64.5       1        F Seniors 
134   203  Jordan Morgan            M      Star City                 AR    US      2:12:35.28 2:12:17.83 10:06 25  44.1       1        M 25-29   
135   156  Kim Padgett              F      Ethel                     AR    US      2:12:35.54 2:12:20.30 10:06 49  55.4       14       F 45-49   
136   6    Sarah Pleas              F      Conway                    AR    US      2:12:35.67 2:12:21.10 10:06 31  49.3       10       F 30-34   
137   75   Eugene Atha              M      Sherwood                  AR    US      2:13:07.81 2:12:57.92 10:09 62  54.7       1        M 60-64   
138   106  Angie Winstead           F      Jacksonville              AR    US      2:13:22.98 2:13:12.47 10:10 55  59.2       4        F 55-59   
139   172  Glenn McKay              M      Conway                    AR    US      2:13:37.65 2:13:19.22 10:11 55  51.1       8        M 55-59   
140   195  Rachel Smith             F      Conway                    AR    US      2:13:38.24 2:13:22.54 10:11 29  48.9       10       F 25-29   
141   9000 Unknown Chip: 00341208a  M                                              2:13:38.24 2:13:22.63 10:11                2        M 0- 9    
142   214  Jenna Schwencke          F      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:14:05.39 2:13:33.53 10:12 28  48.8       11       F 25-29   
143   115  JB Peace                 F      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:15:21.64 2:14:54.27 10:18 33  48.5       11       F 30-34   
144   246  Samantha Pfister         F      Conway                    AR    US      2:15:22.81 2:14:57.42 10:18 29  48.3       12       F 25-29   
145   220  Phyllis Romero           F      Plano                     TX    US      2:15:21.99 2:14:57.70 10:18 52  56.3       5        F 50-54   
146   79   BARRY EASON              M      VILONIA                   AR    US      2:15:12.75 2:15:09.27 10:19 49  47.8       11       M 45-49   
147   154  Angie Orellano-Fisher    F      Sherwood                  AR    US      2:15:25.96 2:15:19.43 10:20 67  68.7       2        F Seniors 
148   1    Andrea Williams          F      Searcy                    AR    US      2:15:49.45 2:15:30.70 10:21 34  48.4       12       F 30-34   
149   135  Emil Woerner             M      Benton                    AR    US      2:16:41.77 2:16:23.53 10:25 54  49.5       9        M 50-54   
150   181  Jesse Ford               M      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:17:13.94 2:17:05.59 10:28 29  42.6       2        M 25-29   
151   159  Mitch Ford               M      Jonesboro                 AR    US      2:17:13.67 2:17:05.87 10:28 54  49.2       10       M 50-54   
152   14   Daniella Napolitano      F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:18:09.17 2:17:55.91 10:32 27  47.3       13       F 25-29   
153   268  Jd Bridgforth            M      White Hall                AR    US      2:19:31.61 2:19:13.90 10:38 24  41.9       2        M 20-24   
154   251  Julie Bridgforth         F      Pine Bluff                AR    US      2:19:31.75 2:19:19.24 10:38 67  66.8       3        F Seniors 
155   257  kim webb                 F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:19:39.36 2:19:25.91 10:39 46  50.8       15       F 45-49   
156   158  Brian Bridges            M      Pine Bluff                AR    US      2:21:03.18 2:20:38.12 10:44 46  44.8       12       M 45-49   
157   147  Les Walz                 M      Rison                     AR    US      2:21:10.61 2:20:42.33 10:44 47  45.1       13       M 45-49   
158   97   David Wright             M      Gettysburg                PA    US      2:21:05.91 2:20:46.33 10:45 57  49.3       9        M 55-59   
159   82   Cindy Wright             F      Gettysburg                PA    US      2:21:05.76 2:20:47.57 10:45 57  57.5       5        F 55-59   
160   200  Laura Clampit            F      Monticello                AR    US      2:21:31.72 2:21:09.50 10:47 42  48.5       5        F 40-44   
161   99   Ryan Westin              M      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:21:56.37 2:21:38.57 10:49 38  41.9       8        M 35-39   
162   102  Meg Berry                F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:21:56.61 2:21:38.90 10:49 35  46.5       8        F 35-39   
163   217  Leanna Delhey            F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:22:06.30 2:21:51.25 10:50 30  46.0       13       F 30-34   
164   191  Joshua Drake             M      Hot Springs               AR    US      2:23:23.55 2:22:48.31 10:54 49  45.2       14       M 45-49   
165   184  Hallie Mull              F      Rison                     AR    US      2:23:43.44 2:23:15.24 10:56 29  45.5       14       F 25-29   
166   152  Jennifer Craun           F      Conway                    AR    US      2:23:50.55 2:23:28.07 10:57 43  48.0       6        F 40-44   
167   71   Bobi Karnes              F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:24:12.17 2:23:58.90 10:59 44  48.3       7        F 40-44   
168   73   Kristopher Oechsle       M      Eau Claire                WI    US      2:25:26.60 2:25:14.81 11:05 47  43.7       15       M 45-49   
169   269  Stephen Bronskill        M      Pine Bluff                AR    US      2:26:03.97 2:25:50.00 11:08 26  40.0       3        M 25-29   
170   65   Larry Byrd               M      Pine Bluff                AR    US      2:26:04.18 2:25:51.02 11:08 66  51.9       4        M 65-69   
171   285  David Edwards            M      Morrilton                 AR    US      2:27:11.06 2:26:45.55 11:12 40  40.9       8        M 40-44   
172   151  Stacey Swilling          F      Sheridan                  AR    US      2:27:36.26 2:27:16.76 11:15 44  47.2       8        F 40-44   
173   23   Racheal McPherson        F      White Hall                AR    US      2:27:30.93 2:27:18.51 11:15 26  44.3       15       F 25-29   
174   270  Amy Cahill               F      White Hall                AR    US      2:29:23.98 2:29:11.29 11:23 48  48.5       16       F 45-49   
175   39   Mickie Nail              F      Rison                     AR    US      2:29:30.87 2:29:18.89 11:24 50  49.7       6        F 50-54   
176   240  Haley Sanders            F      Donaldson                 AR    US      2:29:44.81 2:29:19.57 11:24 18  45.0       2        F 15-19   
177   177  Stefanie Blahut          F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:29:48.69 2:29:20.19 11:24 32  43.8       14       F 30-34   
178   167  Angela Fortson           F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:29:50.98 2:29:26.98 11:25 44  46.5       9        F 40-44   
179   132  Ron Bramlett             M      Conway                    AR    US      2:31:46.32 2:31:28.40 11:34 60  47.1       2        M 60-64   
180   86   Joseph Berry             M      Vilonia                   AR    US      2:32:05.59 2:31:43.41 11:35 51  43.3       11       M 50-54   
181   155  Caitlin Fissette-Eckert  F      Sherwood                  AR    US      2:32:09.48 2:31:54.10 11:36 33  43.1       15       F 30-34   
182   243  Duane Kees               M      Bentonville               AR    US      2:32:26.50 2:32:10.09 11:37 42  40.0       9        M 40-44   
183   176  Angelica Hernandez       F      Conway                    AR    US      2:32:44.16 2:32:21.58 11:38 43  45.2       10       F 40-44   
184   69   Kim Bridgforth           F      White Hall                AR    US      2:33:10.08 2:32:52.97 11:40 50  48.5       7        F 50-54   
185   129  Morgan Meeks             F      Conway                    AR    US      2:34:33.57 2:34:17.29 11:47 28  42.3       16       F 25-29   
186   262  Rhonda Burgos            F      Jacksonville              AR    US      2:35:01.70 2:34:47.15 11:49 46  45.8       17       F 45-49   
187   283  Jen Freilino             F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:35:01.82 2:34:47.27 11:49 33  42.3       16       F 30-34   
188   219  Craig Tadlock            M      Plano                     TX    US      2:35:13.68 2:34:48.93 11:49 52  42.8       12       M 50-54   
189   180  Jarvis Carrigan          M      Conway                    AR    US      2:36:07.74 2:35:59.96 11:55 30  37.4       9        M 30-34   
190   33   Joe Milligan             M      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:37:26.17 2:36:55.58 11:59 67  48.7       5        M 65-69   
191   34   Gregory Milligan         M      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:37:26.94 2:36:56.16 11:59 40  38.3       10       M 40-44   
192   211  Melissa Thompson         F      Sherwood                  AR    US      2:39:01.13 2:38:42.01 12:07 45  44.2       18       F 45-49   
193   113  April Findlay            F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:39:25.69 2:38:50.28 12:08 50  46.7       8        F 50-54   
194   178  Sandy Straessle          F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:39:26.78 2:38:51.27 12:08 49  46.1       19       F 45-49   
195   70   Missy Grande             F      Ward                      AR    US      2:39:06.07 2:38:53.74 12:08 49  46.1       20       F 45-49   
196   63   Vicki Ingram             F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:39:25.86 2:39:13.30 12:09 71  62.2       1        F 70-74   
197   124  Sage Williams            M      Russellville              AR    US      2:40:47.95 2:40:21.43 12:14 16  37.2       4        M 15-19   
198   143  Tracy Wise               F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:41:59.99 2:41:38.18 12:20 42  42.3       11       F 40-44   
199   81   Roxana Stillman          F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:42:44.80 2:42:31.96 12:24 44  42.8       12       F 40-44   
200   252  Richard Blumenfeld       M      Burns Harbor              IN    US      2:43:09.64 2:42:40.16 12:25 54  41.5       13       M 50-54   
201   90   James Primm              M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:44:33.77 2:44:14.57 12:32 38  36.1       9        M 35-39   
202   76   Sarah Hudgins            F      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:46:12.42 2:46:01.70 12:40 35  39.7       9        F 35-39   
203   32   Bill Brass               M      North Little Rock         AR    US      2:46:58.63 2:46:40.75 12:43 78  53.4       1        M 75-79   
204   136  Amanda Davis             F      Benton                    AR    US      2:46:58.11 2:46:48.19 12:44 39  40.2       10       F 35-39   
205   66   Rose Ann Foster          F      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:47:32.14 2:47:16.44 12:46 53  46.0       9        F 50-54   
206   50   Sheila Galatowitsch      F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:47:33.27 2:47:16.78 12:46 58  49.0       6        F 55-59   
207   93   Julie Ingle              F      Hensley                   AR    US      2:49:55.76 2:49:29.71 12:56 40  39.8       13       F 40-44   
208   232  Henry Coleman            M      College Station           AR    US      2:50:04.77 2:49:52.65 12:58 69  45.9       6        M 65-69   
209   205  Elaine Seamon            F      Benton                    AR    US      2:51:28.81 2:51:18.78 13:05 55  46.0       7        F 55-59   
210   42   Patty Riggs              F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:52:21.90 2:51:58.61 13:08 51  43.6       10       F 50-54   
211   40   Tammy Reeder             F      Lonoke                    AR    US      2:52:21.89 2:51:59.25 13:08 52  44.2       11       F 50-54   
212   84   Larry Schmidt            M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      2:53:50.56 2:53:17.14 13:14 64  42.8       3        M 60-64   
213   208  Julie Stanbrough         F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:54:49.58 2:54:25.68 13:19 48  41.5       21       F 45-49   
214   43   Kelley Rollins           F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:54:50.07 2:54:26.30 13:19 51  43.0       12       F 50-54   
215   169  Sha Moody                F      White Hall                AR    US      2:55:58.23 2:55:23.17 13:23 48  41.3       22       F 45-49   
216   123  Angela Beyette           F      Russellville              AR    US      2:56:26.23 2:56:00.08 13:26 65  51.3       1        F 65-69   
217   111  LeeAnn Moore             F      Conway                    AR    US      2:56:40.86 2:56:07.76 13:27 48  41.1       23       F 45-49   
218   110  Cassie Patrom            F      Conway                    AR    US      2:56:44.06 2:56:11.56 13:27 42  38.8       14       F 40-44   
219   179  Charlie Hoag             M      Fayetteville              AR    US      2:59:45.16 2:59:31.22 13:42 63  40.9       4        M 60-64   
220   287  Danniell Homan           F      Sherwood                  AR    US      3:00:45.53 3:00:24.94 13:46 44  38.5       15       F 40-44   
221   51   Maribel Siems            F      Sherwood                  AR    US      3:00:45.66 3:00:25.01 13:46 43  38.2       16       F 40-44   
222   85   Shannon Barber           F      Conway                    AR    US      3:01:11.33 3:00:44.64 13:48 49  40.5       24       F 45-49   
223   46   Christy Brooks           F      London                    AR    US      3:02:53.41 3:02:29.92 13:56 55  43.2       8        F 55-59   
224   157  LISA WILKINS             F      Little Rock               AR    US      3:03:17.33 3:03:02.44 13:58 56  43.6       9        F 55-59   
225   87   Stacy Berry              F      Vilonia                   AR    US      3:04:52.06 3:04:29.67 14:05 51  40.7       13       F 50-54   
226   216  Tricia Oxford            F      Austin                    AR    US      3:06:06.70 3:05:44.72 14:11 48  39.0       25       F 45-49   
227   139  Kristy Goossen           F      Austin                    AR    US      3:06:19.54 3:05:57.82 14:12 46  38.1       26       F 45-49   
228   142  Cheryl Adams             F      Cabot                     AR    US      3:06:20.16 3:05:58.98 14:12 46  38.1       27       F 45-49   
229   38   Heidi Strock             F      Jacksonville              AR    US      3:07:01.18 3:06:35.32 14:15 74  55.7       2        F 70-74   
230   4    Jessica Wendel           F      CONWAY                    AR    US      3:10:39.80 3:10:06.20 14:31 31  34.3       17       F 30-34   
231   277  Lynette Panique          F      Little Rock               AR    US      3:11:44.48 3:11:12.11 14:36 34  34.3       18       F 30-34   
232   276  Linda Panique            F      Russellville              AR    US      3:11:44.93 3:11:12.97 14:36 62  45.3       1        F 60-64   
233   7    Tammy Henderson          F      Conway                    AR    US      3:13:15.92 3:12:45.20 14:43 48  37.6       28       F 45-49   
234   161  Susan Townsend           F      Pine Bluff                AR    US      3:14:06.33 3:13:30.98 14:46 62  44.7       2        F 60-64   
235   92   William Dobbins          M      Little Rock               AR    US      3:17:21.18 3:16:53.98 15:02 50  33.1       14       M 50-54   
236   171  Chanta Pulliam           F      Pine Bluff                AR    US      3:18:48.87 3:18:38.94 15:10 46  35.7       29       F 45-49   
237   165  Teressa Houston          F      Conway                    AR    US      3:20:26.34 3:20:02.95 15:16 47  35.8       30       F 45-49   
238   12   Skip Smith               M      Little Rock               AR    US      3:23:18.60 3:20:13.90 15:17 59  35.3       10       M 55-59   
239   145  Amanda Roberts           F      Little Rock               AR    US      3:25:16.99 3:24:47.51 15:38 29  31.8       17       F 25-29   
240   19   Rebecca McGraw           F      Conway                    AR    US      3:25:18.25 3:24:54.09 15:38 48  35.3       31       F 45-49   
241   266  Monica Ritchie           F      Sherwood                  AR    US      3:27:56.99 3:27:32.55 15:51 47  34.5       32       F 45-49   
242   8    Dwanna Horton            F      Conway                    AR    US      3:28:02.63 3:27:35.09 15:51 53  37.0       14       F 50-54   
243   60   Krystal Quetant          F      Jacksonville              AR    US      3:28:02.63 3:27:42.59 15:51 32  31.5       19       F 30-34   
244   206  Keith Knight             M      Cabot                     AR    US      3:28:05.78 3:27:49.55 15:52 64  35.7       5        M 60-64   
245   2    Tara Hicks               F      Conway                    AR    US      3:29:55.70 3:29:23.85 15:59 40  32.2       17       F 40-44   
246   130  Ginger Burnham           F      Conway                    AR    US      3:36:28.79 3:35:59.18 16:29 68  43.7       2        F 65-69   
247   55   Amanda Williams          F      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:40:13.62 3:39:45.63 16:47 41  30.9       18       F 40-44   
248   56   Matthew Williams         M      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:40:13.57 3:39:46.01 16:47 42  27.7       11       M 40-44   
249   59   Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      3:41:42.83 3:41:13.51 16:53 46  32.0       33       F 45-49   
250   218  M. Cody                  F      Little Rock               AR    US      3:42:57.49 3:41:18.42 16:54 12  34.8       2        F 10-14   
251   194  Julia Cody               F      Little Rock               AR    US      3:42:57.54 3:41:18.47 16:54 36  29.9       11       F 35-39   
252   160  Cara McKaskle            F      Conway                    AR    US      3:42:44.07 3:42:10.73 16:58 34  29.5       20       F 30-34   
253   10   David Walker             M      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:44:47.30 3:44:32.21 17:08 65  33.4       7        M 65-69   
254   9    Anne Walker              F      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:44:47.42 3:44:33.09 17:08 63  39.1       3        F 60-64   
255   141  James Roberts            M      Little Rock               AR    US      3:54:17.28 3:53:47.32 17:51 29  25.0       4        M 25-29   
256   108  Renee Clemente           F      Conway                    AR    US      3:54:16.97 3:53:47.76 17:51 29  27.9       18       F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Brian Sieczkowski 53  39  1       M      Maumelle AR US    1:17:42.01 
2     Jonathan Aram     105 30  2       M      Little Rock AR US 1:18:00.07 
3     Ryan Lawrence     263 37  3       M      Little Rock AR US 1:18:51.64 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Tia Stone     58  39  7       F      Searcy AR US      1:26:03.95 
2     Jen Found     241 47  8       F      Little Rock AR US 1:26:58.27 
3     Carli Langley 64  24  11      F      Little Rock AR US 1:28:41.39 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Brad Leach  187 40  4       M      Heber Springs AR US             1:22:50.51 
2     Jerry White 101 47  10      M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 1:28:11.58 
3     Brian Sites 236 52  12      M      Little Rock AR US               1:30:34.07 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Michelle Greer           192 43  26      F      Conway AR US       1:35:47.40 
2     Gina Kraft               274 41  34      F      Russellville AR US 1:40:31.03 
3     Heather Iacobacci-Miller 44  43  36      F      Little Rock AR US  1:41:39.67 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Alan Krenzelok   3   61  14      M      Hot Springs AR US 1:31:17.10 
2     Stephen Perryman 281 54  16      M      Canonsburg PA US  1:32:22.68 
3     Michael Witt     261 50  21      M      Dardanelle AR US  1:33:35.89 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Betsy Tucker     229 61  60      F      Batesville AR US 1:51:36.69 
2     Elizabeth Foyle  30  58  74      F      Hanover PA US    1:55:58.14 
3     bernita lovelace 5   63  76      F      Conway AR US     1:56:36.90 


Top Male Finisher - Seniors
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     mark bailey        260 60  24      M      Conway AR US      1:35:39.73 
2     Ted Holder         68  64  30      M      Little Rock AR US 1:39:16.04 
3     Joe van den Heuvel 67  61  52      M      Little Rock AR US 1:48:48.89 


Top Female Finisher - Seniors
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Debbie Sanders        248 61  133     F      Little Rock AR US 2:12:17.27 
2     Angie Orellano-Fisher 154 67  147     F      Sherwood AR US    2:15:19.43 
3     Julie Bridgforth      251 67  154     F      Pine Bluff AR US  2:19:19.24 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     B. EASON                80   9   104     M      VILONIA AR US 2:03:30.24 
2     Unknown Chip: 00341208a 9000     141     M                    2:13:22.63 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jackson Smith  222 16  22      M      Malvern AR US  1:35:11.64 
2     Logan Starkey  182 15  25      M      Malvern AR US  1:35:42.55 
3     Joshua Masters 190 15  37      M      Sheridan AR US 1:42:26.45 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Martin Garcia 279 23  53      M      Sherwood AR US   1:49:00.45 
2     Jd Bridgforth 268 24  153     M      White Hall AR US 2:19:13.90 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jordan Morgan     203 25  134     M      Star City AR US   2:12:17.83 
2     Jesse Ford        181 29  150     M      Maumelle AR US    2:17:05.59 
3     Stephen Bronskill 269 26  169     M      Pine Bluff AR US  2:25:50.00 
4     James Roberts     141 29  255     M      Little Rock AR US 3:53:47.32 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Timothy Harris 104 34  5       M      Atlanta GA US      1:25:25.12 
2     Jeffrey Grove  144 33  6       M      Little Rock AR US  1:25:42.09 
3     David Pate     237 34  17      M      Russellville AR US 1:32:24.66 
4     Zach Lewis     255 32  28      M      Little Rock AR US  1:37:41.51 
5     Sean Jones     224 34  42      M      Bryant AR US       1:44:44.53 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Steven Sweet II 264 36  9       M      Moorestown NJ US  1:28:01.44 
2     Simon Sanghera  209 37  13      M      Little Rock AR US 1:30:43.56 
3     Brad Maness     186 37  49      M      Conway AR US      1:48:11.71 
4     Scott Pittillo  120 39  97      M      White Hall AR US  2:01:19.99 
5     Seath Mahoney   94  35  99      M      Cabot AR US       2:01:37.79 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Colin Hall     201 42  15      M      Little Rock AR US       1:32:19.52 
2     Andy Jenkins   228 41  38      M      North Little Rock AR US 1:42:33.76 
3     Phillip Fowler 234 41  51      M      jonesboro AR US         1:48:47.76 
4     Yulian Menyaev 231 40  72      M      Little Rock AR US       1:55:21.53 
5     Keith Starkey  183 44  88      M      Malvern AR US           1:58:59.55 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Peter Zargari    273 48  18      M      Little Rock AR US  1:32:42.19 
2     Charles Redditt  37  49  23      M      Conway AR US       1:35:33.37 
3     David McClanahan 267 49  32      M      Jacksonville AR US 1:40:14.57 
4     James Moy        91  46  33      M      Benton AR US       1:40:23.52 
5     Brian Blair      88  45  58      M      Vilonia AR US      1:50:52.10 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     ROBERT HARRELL   149 51  35      M      Cabot AR US       1:41:38.94 
2     Terence Pippins  128 54  48      M      Little Rock AR US 1:47:06.32 
3     Ron Sanders Jr   213 52  50      M      Little Rock AR US 1:48:20.75 
4     Todd Coleman     280 52  55      M      Batesville AR US  1:49:06.13 
5     Charles Coker Jr 117 53  67      M      England AR US     1:53:08.49 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Kim Howard      247 56  27      M      Mineral Springs AR US 1:37:34.14 
2     Greg Massanelli 253 57  29      M      Little Rock AR US     1:39:00.88 
3     Glenn Johnson   239 57  39      M      Wooster OH US         1:43:03.96 
4     Dave Mundorff   162 59  47      M      Little Rock AR US     1:46:02.60 
5     Todd Lewellen   254 56  59      M      Paron AR US           1:50:58.15 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Eugene Atha   75  62  137     M      Sherwood AR US                  2:12:57.92 
2     Ron Bramlett  132 60  179     M      Conway AR US                    2:31:28.40 
3     Larry Schmidt 84  64  212     M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 2:53:17.14 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Ron Webb             272 66  89      M      Sheridan AR US    1:58:59.58 
2     Manfred Galatowitsch 49  69  121     M      Little Rock AR US 2:07:25.18 
3     Ron Smith            212 66  132     M      Fort Smith AR US  2:11:36.56 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Bernie Larson 164 72  109     M      Vilonia AR US 2:04:16.98 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Bill Brass 32  78  203     M      North Little Rock AR US 2:46:40.75 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Katie McKay 173 14  95      F      Conway AR US      1:59:55.23 
2     M. Cody     218 12  250     F      Little Rock AR US 3:41:18.42 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Nina Eigenblut 138 19  31      F      Springfield MO US 1:40:05.91 
2     Haley Sanders  240 18  176     F      Donaldson AR US   2:29:19.57 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Madeline Smith  137 20  46      F      Kansas City MO US 1:45:45.00 
2     Ashton Scoggins 170 24  68      F      Pine Bluff AR US  1:53:24.47 
3     Kayla Floyd     275 24  73      F      Jonesboro AR US   1:55:33.80 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Lennon Bates   204 27  44      F      benton AR US      1:44:51.22 
2     Lauren Baxley  174 28  45      F      Benton AR US      1:45:37.77 
3     Rachel Hendrix 61  27  57      F      Little Rock AR US 1:49:42.94 
4     Sara Pilgrim   202 27  61      F      Conway AR US      1:51:59.55 
5     Amy Houston    235 27  63      F      Little Rock AR US 1:52:22.78 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jenny Massanelli 20  34  20      F      Little Rock AR US  1:33:23.54 
2     Nicole Hobbs     112 32  40      F      Little Rock AR US  1:43:13.40 
3     Kelsey Walker    146 32  41      F      Russellville AR US 1:43:29.95 
4     Lindsey Bowen    197 30  82      F      Stuttgart AR US    1:57:54.05 
5     Jennifer Gray    77  34  107     F      Richardson TX US   2:04:03.24 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Natalie Ragsdale   259 37  19      F      Pangburn AR US    1:32:47.11 
2     Amanda Castillo    16  39  64      F      Conway AR US      1:52:33.40 
3     Jennifer McGarrity 121 37  71      F      White Hall AR US  1:53:57.88 
4     Mindy Simonson     24  36  80      F      Little Rock AR US 1:57:28.41 
5     Amanda Howard      96  37  84      F      Austin AR US      1:58:07.31 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Mary Wells     233 44  56      F      Little Rock AR US 1:49:09.03 
2     Melissa Thomas 31  41  75      F      Westminster MD US 1:56:26.13 
3     Tara Caudle    210 42  108     F      Little Rock AR US 2:04:14.31 
4     Tonya Camplain 282 44  119     F      Austin AR US      2:06:53.65 
5     Laura Clampit  200 42  160     F      Monticello AR US  2:21:09.50 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kelly Newberg  244 46  43      F      Little Rock AR US 1:44:44.82 
2     Carole DeLaney 134 49  54      F      Conway AR US      1:49:03.92 
3     Stormie Wingo  225 46  65      F      Conway AR US      1:52:38.85 
4     Tammy Walther  258 46  69      F      Little Rock AR US 1:53:32.52 
5     Jackie Stone   278 45  81      F      Conway AR US      1:57:39.30 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Beverly Smith  78  51  79      F      North Little Rock AR US 1:57:19.32 
2     Brenda Ransom  125 54  91      F      Lonoke AR US            1:59:28.19 
3     Pam McGill     72  50  105     F      Mayflower AR US         2:03:48.49 
4     Emily Hartman  249 50  124     F      Little Rock AR US       2:07:51.61 
5     Phyllis Romero 220 52  145     F      Plano TX US             2:14:57.70 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Debbie Kern     193 57  113     F                         2:04:48.19 
2     Annette Blanton 126 57  115     F      Cabot AR US        2:05:10.71 
3     Mary Ann Hansen 74  57  129     F      Little Rock AR US  2:09:40.00 
4     Angie Winstead  106 55  138     F      Jacksonville AR US 2:13:12.47 
5     Cindy Wright    82  57  159     F      Gettysburg PA US   2:20:47.57 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Linda Panique  276 62  232     F      Russellville AR US      3:11:12.97 
2     Susan Townsend 161 62  234     F      Pine Bluff AR US        3:13:30.98 
3     Anne Walker    9   63  254     F      North Little Rock AR US 3:44:33.09 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Angela Beyette 123 65  216     F      Russellville AR US 2:56:00.08 
2     Ginger Burnham 130 68  246     F      Conway AR US       3:35:59.18 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Vicki Ingram 63  71  196     F      Cabot AR US        2:39:13.30 
2     Heidi Strock 38  74  229     F      Jacksonville AR US 3:06:35.32 

Embed Code