Results For
Friends of Heinz Refuge (FOHR) Monarch Dash 5K

Philadelphia, PA 19153
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     674 Michael Daigeaun     M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:19:02 0:19:02 6:08  38  71.0       1        M3039    
2     691 Dan Speirs           M      Newtown Square PA    US      0:20:02 0:20:02 6:27  37  67.0       2        M3039    
3     764 Jonathan Holbert     M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:20:12 0:20:11 6:30  29  64.4       1        M2029    
4     834 Abigail Cember       F      Ardmore        PA    US      0:20:19 0:20:18 6:33  26  72.7       1        F2029    
5     763 Evan Goulet          M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:20:51 0:20:51 6:43  42  66.7       1        M4049    
6     802 Patrick Bryan        M      philadelphia   PA    US      0:20:59 0:20:57 6:46  27  62.0       2        M2029    
7     836 Aurelia Skipwith     F      washington     DC    US      0:21:22 0:21:22 6:53  38  70.3       1        F3039    
8     681 Justin Gole          M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      0:22:45 0:22:45 7:20  25  57.1       3        M2029    
9     688 Susanna Simer        F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:25:02 0:25:01 8:04  42  61.4       1        F4049    
10    673 Aliza Schmidt        F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:25:11 0:25:10 8:07  46  63.0       2        F4049    
11    846 Kyle Dickinson       M      Penndel        PA    US      0:25:36 0:25:31 8:15  39  53.4       3        M3039    
12    669 Susan Clifford       F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:26:20 0:26:20 8:29  48  61.4       3        F4049    
13    705 Chris hogarth        M      Havertown      PA    US      0:26:22 0:26:16 8:29  51  56.6       1        M5059    
14    877 Juan Urizar          M      Tampa          FL    US      0:27:05 0:27:00 8:43  25  48.1       4        M2029    
15    943 Emily Bunker         F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:27:59 0:27:51 9:01  31  53.0       2        F3039    
16    942 Daniel Tucker        M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:59 9:03  35  47.4       4        M3039    
17    940 Alex Dresner         M      Springfield    PA    US      0:28:23 0:28:16 9:08  47  51.0       2        M4049    
18    761 Emily Goulet         F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:28:47 0:28:46 9:16  36  51.8       3        F3039    
19    769 Christine Holbert    F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:29:00 0:28:57 9:20  29  51.0       2        F2029    
20    974 Rich Donaher         M      Warrington     PA    US      0:29:11 0:29:08 9:24  56  53.0       2        M5059    
21    685 Kari Andreasen       F      Media          PA    US      0:30:04 0:30:02 9:41  42  51.1       4        F4049    
22    660 John Bradley III     M      Prospect Park  PA    US      0:30:11 0:30:11 9:43  59  52.5       3        M5059    
23    851 Anthony LoCicero     M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:30:31 0:30:31 9:50  34  43.3       5        M3039    
24    757 Loren Thomas         M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:30:33 0:30:32 9:50  66  55.0       1        M6099    
25    972 Maggie Juliano       F      Phila          PA    US      0:31:02 0:30:54 10:00 43  50.1       5        F4049    
26    717 Christopher Robinson M      Avondale       PA    US      0:31:08 0:30:57 10:02 65  53.8       2        M6099    
27    758 Sophia Raif          F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:31:37 0:31:31 10:11 14  50.1       1        F0119    
28    803 Ryan McClellan       M      Glenolden      PA    US      0:31:45 0:31:32 10:13 31  41.4       6        M3039    
29    939 Tim Ryan             M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:31:52 0:31:46 10:16 35  41.8       7        M3039    
30    944 Nicola Barnes        F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:32:06 0:31:58 10:20 25  46.2       3        F2029    
31    958 Umlaut James         M      Franklinville  NJ    US      0:32:08 0:31:58 10:21 44  44.1       3        M4049    
32    659 Kristin Condie       F      Apalachin      NY    US      0:33:24 0:33:17 10:45 45  47.2       6        F4049    
33    722 Christina Aborlleile F      Wallingford    PA    US      0:34:08 0:34:03 11:00 60  54.4       1        F6099    
34    811 Paul Zamostien       M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:34:17 0:34:15 11:02 71  51.6       3        M6099    
35    703 Traci Hogarth        F      Havertown      PA    US      0:34:43 0:34:39 11:11 50  47.7       1        F5059    
36    676 George Meng          M      Glenolden      PA    US      0:34:43 0:34:39 11:11 73  52.4       4        M6099    
37    904 Emilie Davis         F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:35:38 0:35:32 11:29 34  41.7       4        F3039    
38    805 Lauren Devinney      F      Prospect Park  PA    US      0:36:25 0:36:22 11:44 25  40.6       4        F2029    
39    831 Colleen Flynn        F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:36:55 0:36:46 11:53 24  40.2       5        F2029    
40    710 Francesca Cook       F      Prospect Park  PA    US      0:37:08 0:37:08 11:57 26  39.8       6        F2029    
41    712 Nick Iadicicco       M      Prospect Park  PA    US      0:37:08 0:37:08 11:57 26  35.0       5        M2029    
42    765 ShaCarla Rashid      F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:37:20 0:37:11 12:01 37  40.3       5        F3039    
43    850 ASHLEY REUSORA       F      BALA CYNWYD    PA    US      0:37:44 0:37:34 12:09 24  39.3       7        F2029    
44    847 Kristina Powell      F      Glenolden      PA    US      0:37:44 0:37:34 12:09 35  39.6       6        F3039    
45    423 Melissa Kohn         F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:37:49 0:37:38 12:11 38  39.9       7        F3039    
46    635 Trina Sokoloski      F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:38:23 0:38:11 12:22 37  39.2       8        F3039    
47    864 Christina George     F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:38:24 0:38:22 12:22 37  39.0       9        F3039    
48    814 Libby Smelser        F      Narvon         PA    US      0:38:50 0:38:37 12:30 60  48.0       2        F6099    
49    689 Jon Trainer          M      Aldan          PA    US      0:38:59 0:38:55 12:33 43  36.0       4        M4049    
50    885 Andrew Smith         M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:39:19 0:39:12 12:40 54  38.8       4        M5059    
51    812 Jeff Smelser         M      Narvon         PA    US      0:40:20 0:40:13 12:59 60  39.7       5        M6099    
52    845 María R Texidor     F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:40:24 0:40:16 13:00 62  47.2       3        F6099    
53    941 Megan Thompson       F      Ridley Park    PA    US      0:40:29 0:40:19 13:02 35  36.9       10       F3039    
54    807 Jennifer Vrana       F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:40:47 0:40:32 13:08 49  40.3       7        F4049    
55    872 Jenna Deak           F      Tampa          FL    US      0:40:53 0:40:47 13:10 20  36.2       8        F2029    
56    821 Amy Raif             F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:41:13 0:41:07 13:16 37  36.4       11       F3039    
57    752 Shannon Fandler      F      Swarthmore     PA    US      0:41:50 0:41:44 13:28 29  35.4       9        F2029    
58    690 Joseph Kilman        M      Norwood        PA    US      0:42:18 0:42:14 13:37 35  31.4       8        M3039    
59    760 J. Kilman            M      Norwood        PA    US      0:42:19 0:42:15 13:38 6   46.6       1        M0119    
60    651 Chip Rose            M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:42:51 0:42:48 13:48 67  39.6       6        M6099    
61    867 Marcia McConnell     F      Ardmore        PA    US      0:46:27 0:46:20 14:57 30  31.9       12       F3039    
62    680 Daniel Storniolo     M      Media          PA    US      0:46:36 0:46:25 15:00 14  29.5       2        M0119    
63    881 Mary Gunheim         F      Media          PA    US      0:46:42 0:46:35 15:02 30  31.7       13       F3039    
64    678 Larry Storniolo      M      Media          PA    US      0:47:26 0:47:15 15:16 40  29.0       5        M4049    
65    671 Ramona Reid          F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:48:59 0:48:59 15:46 57  36.5       2        F5059    
66    833 Michael Nairn        M      Haverford      PA    US      0:48:59 0:48:58 15:46 66  34.3       7        M6099    
67    957 Paul Thorne Jr       M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:51:50 0:51:50 16:42 61  31.1       8        M6099    
68    668 Zachary Clouse       M      Cheltenham     PA    US      0:52:21 0:52:16 16:51 23  24.8       6        M2029    
69    667 Noah Clouse          M      Cheltenham     PA    US      1:00:59 1:00:54 19:38 21  21.3       7        M2029    
70    665 Matthew Clouse       M      Cheltenham     PA    US      1:01:05 1:01:01 19:40 50  24.2       5        M5059    
71    810 Suzanne Vrana        F      Philadelphia   PA    US      1:03:54 1:03:39 20:34 44  24.5       8        F4049    


Male 01-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     J. Kilman        760 6   59      Norwood PA US 42:19 
2     Daniel Storniolo 680 14  62      Media PA US   46:36 


Female 1-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Sophia Raif 758 14  27      Philadelphia PA US 31:37 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Holbert 764 29  3       Philadelphia PA US  20:12   
2     Patrick Bryan    802 27  6       philadelphia PA US  20:59   
3     Justin Gole      681 25  8       Grand Rapids MI US  22:45   
4     Juan Urizar      877 25  14      Tampa FL US         27:05   
5     Nick Iadicicco   712 26  41      Prospect Park PA US 37:08   
6     Zachary Clouse   668 23  68      Cheltenham PA US    52:21   
7     Noah Clouse      667 21  69      Cheltenham PA US    1:00:59 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Abigail Cember    834 26  4       Ardmore PA US       20:19 
2     Christine Holbert 769 29  19      Philadelphia PA US  29:00 
3     Nicola Barnes     944 25  30      Philadelphia PA US  32:06 
4     Lauren Devinney   805 25  38      Prospect Park PA US 36:25 
5     Colleen Flynn     831 24  39      Philadelphia PA US  36:55 
6     Francesca Cook    710 26  40      Prospect Park PA US 37:08 
7     ASHLEY REUSORA    850 24  43      BALA CYNWYD PA US   37:44 
8     Jenna Deak        872 20  55      Tampa FL US         40:53 
9     Shannon Fandler   752 29  57      Swarthmore PA US    41:50 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Michael Daigeaun 674 38  1       Philadelphia PA US   19:02 
2     Dan Speirs       691 37  2       Newtown Square PA US 20:02 
3     Kyle Dickinson   846 39  11      Penndel PA US        25:36 
4     Daniel Tucker    942 35  16      Philadelphia PA US   28:06 
5     Anthony LoCicero 851 34  23      Philadelphia PA US   30:31 
6     Ryan McClellan   803 31  28      Glenolden PA US      31:45 
7     Tim Ryan         939 35  29      Philadelphia PA US   31:52 
8     Joseph Kilman    690 35  58      Norwood PA US        42:18 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Aurelia Skipwith 836 38  7       washington DC US   21:22 
2     Emily Bunker     943 31  15      Philadelphia PA US 27:59 
3     Emily Goulet     761 36  18      Philadelphia PA US 28:47 
4     Emilie Davis     904 34  37      Philadelphia PA US 35:38 
5     ShaCarla Rashid  765 37  42      Philadelphia PA US 37:20 
6     Kristina Powell  847 35  44      Glenolden PA US    37:44 
7     Melissa Kohn     423 38  45      Philadelphia PA US 37:49 
8     Trina Sokoloski  635 37  46      Philadelphia PA US 38:23 
9     Christina George 864 37  47      Philadelphia PA US 38:24 
10    Megan Thompson   941 35  53      Ridley Park PA US  40:29 
11    Amy Raif         821 37  56      Philadelphia PA US 41:13 
12    Marcia McConnell 867 30  61      Ardmore PA US      46:27 
13    Mary Gunheim     881 30  63      Media PA US        46:42 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Evan Goulet     763 42  5       Philadelphia PA US  20:51 
2     Alex Dresner    940 47  17      Springfield PA US   28:23 
3     Umlaut James    958 44  31      Franklinville NJ US 32:08 
4     Jon Trainer     689 43  49      Aldan PA US         38:59 
5     Larry Storniolo 678 40  64      Media PA US         47:26 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Susanna Simer  688 42  9       Philadelphia PA US 25:02   
2     Aliza Schmidt  673 46  10      Philadelphia PA US 25:11   
3     Susan Clifford 669 48  12      Philadelphia PA US 26:20   
4     Kari Andreasen 685 42  21      Media PA US        30:04   
5     Maggie Juliano 972 43  25      Phila PA US        31:02   
6     Kristin Condie 659 45  32      Apalachin NY US    33:24   
7     Jennifer Vrana 807 49  54      Philadelphia PA US 40:47   
8     Suzanne Vrana  810 44  71      Philadelphia PA US 1:03:54 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Chris hogarth    705 51  13      Havertown PA US     26:22   
2     Rich Donaher     974 56  20      Warrington PA US    29:11   
3     John Bradley III 660 59  22      Prospect Park PA US 30:11   
4     Andrew Smith     885 54  50      Philadelphia PA US  39:19   
5     Matthew Clouse   665 50  70      Cheltenham PA US    1:01:05 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Traci Hogarth 703 50  35      Havertown PA US    34:43 
2     Ramona Reid   671 57  65      Philadelphia PA US 48:59 


Male 60-99
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Loren Thomas         757 66  24      Philadelphia PA US 30:33 
2     Christopher Robinson 717 65  26      Avondale PA US     31:08 
3     Paul Zamostien       811 71  34      Bryn Mawr PA US    34:17 
4     George Meng          676 73  36      Glenolden PA US    34:43 
5     Jeff Smelser         812 60  51      Narvon PA US       40:20 
6     Chip Rose            651 67  60      Philadelphia PA US 42:51 
7     Michael Nairn        833 66  66      Haverford PA US    48:59 
8     Paul Thorne Jr       957 61  67      Philadelphia PA US 51:50 


Female 60-99
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Christina Aborlleile 722 60  33      Wallingford PA US  34:08 
2     Libby Smelser        814 60  48      Narvon PA US       38:50 
3     María R Texidor     845 62  52      Philadelphia PA US 40:24 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.