Results For
Appletree 5K Sunset Run

Vancouver, WA 98661
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name                      
                                         Time    Time              Place                                                
===== === ======================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============ ============================== 
1     578 Dave Caldwell           M      0:18:22 0:18:20 5:55  43  1        M Overall                                   
2     665 Brock Schoene           M      0:18:49 0:18:46 6:03  18  2        M Overall                                   
3     70  Joseph Dudman           M      0:19:28 0:19:25 6:16  54  3        M Overall    Red Lizards                    
4     411 Ryan Adair              M      0:19:44 0:19:42 6:21  16  1        M 15-19      Eastwind Endurance             
5     389 Madison Wick            F      0:20:24 0:20:24 6:35  13  1        F Overall                                   
6     612 Alex Medal              M      0:20:34 0:20:31 6:37  40  1        M Masters                                   
7     556 R. Tyler                M      0:20:33 0:20:31 6:37  12  1        M 10-14                                     
8     119 Brian Graham            M      0:20:36 0:20:31 6:37  40  1        M 40-44                                     
9     421 Camron Bordeaux         M      0:21:08 0:21:04 6:48  14  2        M 10-14                                     
10    356 Yudie Thio              M      0:21:18 0:21:14 6:51  50  1        M 50-54                                     
11    650 Taegan Kelsey Rey       F      0:21:43 0:21:41 7:00  13  2        F Overall                                   
12    26  Mike Calvert            M      0:21:58 0:21:41 7:00  33  1        M 30-34                                     
13    345 David Stritzke          M      0:21:52 0:21:48 7:02  36  1        M 35-39      ORRC                           
14    438 Chris Crouch            M      0:22:14 0:21:57 7:05  40  2        M 40-44                                     
15    432 Phillip Cianni          M      0:22:20 0:22:04 7:07  43  3        M 40-44                                     
16    254 Duwayne Olson           M      0:22:11 0:22:06 7:08  50  2        M 50-54                                     
17    123 B. Gregory              M      0:22:10 0:22:08 7:08  8   1        M 1- 9                                      
18    668 Tomas Bulux             M      0:22:39 0:22:10 7:09  25  1        M 25-29                                     
19    126 Sean Gregory            M      0:22:47 0:22:34 7:17  42  4        M 40-44                                     
20    603 Sophia Riccardi         F      0:22:40 0:22:37 7:18  19  3        F Overall                                   
21    346 Shelan Stritzke         F      0:22:42 0:22:38 7:18  36  1        F 35-39      ORRC                           
22    425 A. Bravo                F      0:22:59 0:22:56 7:24  12  1        F 10-14                                     
23    442 Diana Douglas           F      0:23:02 0:22:58 7:25  36  2        F 35-39                                     
24    535 Aaron Rabideau          M      0:23:26 0:23:06 7:27  39  2        M 35-39                                     
25    202 Adrian Maitland         M      0:23:42 0:23:34 7:36  41  5        M 40-44                                     
26    60  Allison Devincenzi      F      0:23:51 0:23:45 7:40  27  1        F 25-29                                     
27    635 Jose D                  M      0:32:52 0:24:03 7:45  38  3        M 35-39                                     
28    13  Randy Baker             M      0:25:56 0:24:04 7:46  51  3        M 50-54                                     
29    538 Kristin Riecks          F      0:24:18 0:24:11 7:48  37  3        F 35-39                                     
30    379 Bailey Wade             F      0:24:32 0:24:28 7:54  13  2        F 10-14                                     
31    481 Cohen Hutchinson        M      0:24:59 0:24:31 7:55  14  3        M 10-14                                     
32    573 Anna Boyd               F      0:24:36 0:24:32 7:55  34  1        F 30-34                                     
33    31  Wendy Castillo          F      0:25:59 0:24:39 7:57  45  1        F Masters                                   
34    17  Peter Beck              M      0:24:55 0:24:40 7:57  35  4        M 35-39                                     
35    294 Sherrie Robertson       F      0:24:48 0:24:40 7:57  45  1        F 45-49                                     
36    403 Anthony Zavala          M      0:25:07 0:24:51 8:01  32  2        M 30-34                                     
37    440 Addison Dillon          F      0:25:12 0:24:58 8:03  18  1        F 15-19                                     
38    107 Sam Glackler            M      0:26:04 0:25:01 8:04  51  4        M 50-54                                     
39    609 T. Werry                M      0:25:15 0:25:03 8:05  10  4        M 10-14                                     
40    492 Joseph Krajewski        M      0:25:47 0:25:03 8:05  56  1        M 55-59                                     
41    579 Grayson Caldwell        M      0:25:08 0:25:05 8:05  13  5        M 10-14                                     
42    333 Angela Snyder           F      0:25:22 0:25:16 8:09  42  1        F 40-44                                     
43    474 Dave Henshall           M      0:25:43 0:25:25 8:12  30  3        M 30-34                                     
44    521 Rachel Naranjo          F      0:25:43 0:25:25 8:12  27  2        F 25-29                                     
45    542 Zachary Scala           M      0:25:53 0:25:25 8:12  14  6        M 10-14                                     
46    65  Peggianne Dominguez     F      0:25:50 0:25:28 8:13  53  1        F 50-54                                     
47    227 Solaira Mehl            F      0:25:37 0:25:32 8:14  13  3        F 10-14                                     
48    595 Austin Mattson          M      0:25:55 0:25:34 8:15  14  7        M 10-14                                     
49    621 Scotty Cmpherson        M      0:25:55 0:25:46 8:19  13  8        M 10-14                                     
50    102 M. Geddry               F      0:25:56 0:25:46 8:19  12  4        F 10-14                                     
51    53  Bryan Dainty            M      0:25:54 0:25:48 8:19  46  1        M 45-49                                     
52    600 Angela Niger            F      0:26:25 0:25:49 8:20  29  3        F 25-29                                     
53    143 Felicia Harger          F      0:26:21 0:25:50 8:20  33  2        F 30-34                                     
54    388 A. Wick                 M      0:25:57 0:25:55 8:22  10  9        M 10-14                                     
55    459 Zachary Glesmann        M      0:26:20 0:25:56 8:22  27  2        M 25-29                                     
56    443 Robert Druffel          M      0:26:18 0:25:58 8:23  35  5        M 35-39      Eastwind Endurance             
57    93  Amy Frommherz           F      0:26:07 0:25:58 8:23  44  2        F 40-44      ORRC                           
58    64  Dimas Dominguez         M      0:26:34 0:25:59 8:23  57  2        M 55-59                                     
59    664 Madeline Blount         F      0:26:05 0:26:01 8:24  14  5        F 10-14                                     
60    418 Tim Bauer               M      0:26:19 0:26:05 8:25  51  5        M 50-54                                     
61    203 Jacob Maitland          M      0:26:51 0:26:06 8:25  15  2        M 15-19                                     
62    512 Lael Mode               F      0:26:15 0:26:07 8:25  23  1        F 20-24                                     
63    534 Antonio Pinacho         M      0:26:14 0:26:09 8:26  46  2        M 45-49                                     
64    413 Audrey Arnold           F      0:26:16 0:26:13 8:27  13  6        F 10-14                                     
65    351 Mike Tanguileg          M      0:26:53 0:26:17 8:29  47  3        M 45-49                                     
66    431 PO Chuang               M      0:26:47 0:26:17 8:29  47  4        M 45-49                                     
67    554 Kyle Trent              M      0:26:50 0:26:24 8:31  38  6        M 35-39                                     
68    640 Jamie Hahn              F      0:27:06 0:26:31 8:33  38  4        F 35-39                                     
69    252 William Norris          M      0:27:15 0:26:37 8:35  31  4        M 30-34                                     
70    555 Alexandra Tyler         F      0:26:50 0:26:45 8:38  16  2        F 15-19                                     
71    336 Daniel Sprouse          M      0:26:54 0:26:47 8:38  28  3        M 25-29                                     
72    191 Benjamin Lenoir         M      0:26:53 0:26:50 8:39  16  3        M 15-19                                     
73    50  Tim Cuff                M      0:27:19 0:26:51 8:40  24  1        M 20-24                                     
74    422 Rachelle Bordeaux       F      0:26:57 0:26:52 8:40  16  3        F 15-19                                     
75    623 Jessica Graham          F      0:27:17 0:27:03 8:44  40  3        F 40-44                                     
76    42  Kevin Corbett           M      0:27:14 0:27:07 8:45  39  7        M 35-39                                     
77    169 Stephenie King          F      0:27:41 0:27:15 8:47  22  2        F 20-24                                     
78    587 Suzanne Frary           F      0:27:34 0:27:17 8:48  55  1        F 55-59                                     
79    590 Don Jenkins             M      0:27:33 0:27:17 8:48  56  3        M 55-59                                     
80    472 Xander Hawkins          M      0:27:26 0:27:17 8:48  15  4        M 15-19                                     
81    156 Jasen Jackson           M      0:34:14 0:27:18 8:48  39  8        M 35-39                                     
82    449 Mike Foy                M      0:28:04 0:27:19 8:49  46  5        M 45-49                                     
83    488 Hayden Kahler           M      0:27:51 0:27:23 8:50  14  10       M 10-14                                     
84    220 James McElvain          M      0:28:01 0:27:24 8:50  54  6        M 50-54                                     
85    121 Meghan Green            F      0:28:19 0:27:29 8:52  38  5        F 35-39      NCC                            
86    526 Jim Ostreim             M      0:27:41 0:27:31 8:53  51  7        M 50-54                                     
87    487 C. Kahler               F      0:28:04 0:27:36 8:54  12  7        F 10-14                                     
88    9   Lauren Andrews          F      0:27:51 0:27:42 8:56  45  2        F 45-49                                     
89    510 Ali Migaki              F      0:28:28 0:27:43 8:56  43  4        F 40-44                                     
90    561 Steve Webb              M      0:28:28 0:27:43 8:56  55  4        M 55-59                                     
91    105 Matthew Gisby           M      0:28:39 0:27:45 8:57  46  6        M 45-49                                     
92    211 Will Matthews           M      0:27:54 0:27:46 8:57  27  4        M 25-29                                     
93    275 Jeremy Price            M      0:28:52 0:27:51 8:59  46  7        M 45-49                                     
94    563 Keagen White            M      0:28:15 0:27:52 8:59  16  5        M 15-19                                     
95    619 Stephanie Santistevan   F      0:28:48 0:27:53 9:00  40  5        F 40-44                                     
96    317 Lori Secrest            F      0:28:42 0:28:04 9:03  47  3        F 45-49                                     
97    257 Omar Osnaya             M      0:28:23 0:28:05 9:04  37  9        M 35-39                                     
98    226 Leslie McLeod           F      0:28:26 0:28:05 9:04  40  6        F 40-44                                     
99    186 Kc Langsdorf            F      0:28:52 0:28:10 9:05  31  3        F 30-34                                     
100   516 Sara Mulholland         F      0:28:31 0:28:16 9:07  40  7        F 40-44                                     
101   115 K. Gorchels             F      0:29:51 0:28:25 9:10  11  8        F 10-14                                     
102   539 Jeremy Robb             M      0:29:00 0:28:26 9:10  47  8        M 45-49                                     
103   58  Tim Denison             M      0:29:15 0:28:29 9:11  41  6        M 40-44                                     
104   106 J. Glackler             M      0:29:35 0:28:31 9:12  9   2        M 1- 9                                      
105   632 S. Pederson             F      0:28:43 0:28:33 9:13  12  9        F 10-14                                     
106   454 Amanda Geddry           F      0:28:46 0:28:33 9:13  42  8        F 40-44                                     
107   654 Jacob Hansel            M      0:29:10 0:28:34 9:13  13  11       M 10-14                                     
108   484 Dave Josephson          M      0:29:05 0:28:37 9:14  53  8        M 50-54                                     
109   109 Alex Goff               M      0:29:17 0:28:48 9:17  15  6        M 15-19                                     
110   63  Amie Dohman             F      0:29:15 0:28:51 9:18  47  4        F 45-49                                     
111   365 Lloyd Tolle             M      0:29:26 0:28:59 9:21  67  1        M 65-69                                     
112   486 Alicia Kahl             F      0:29:14 0:29:01 9:22  36  6        F 35-39                                     
113   209 Stacey Matthews         F      0:29:12 0:29:03 9:22  29  4        F 25-29                                     
114   341 Austin Steward          M      0:30:23 0:29:04 9:23  26  5        M 25-29                                     
115   593 Kerry Martinson         F      0:29:13 0:29:06 9:23  56  2        F 55-59                                     
116   272 Amanda Pickar           F      0:29:35 0:29:08 9:24  46  5        F 45-49      ORRC                           
117   527 Tiffany Ostreim         F      0:29:23 0:29:14 9:26  48  6        F 45-49                                     
118   551 Josie Thode             F      0:29:38 0:29:17 9:27  43  9        F 40-44                                     
119   624 Shawn Strock            M      0:29:38 0:29:18 9:27  32  5        M 30-34                                     
120   128 S. Greif                M      0:29:48 0:29:21 9:28  10  12       M 10-14                                     
121   127 Eric Greif              M      0:29:48 0:29:21 9:28  48  9        M 45-49                                     
122   426 Douglas Bravo           M      0:29:33 0:29:26 9:30  42  7        M 40-44                                     
123   225 Julie McLean            F      0:30:02 0:29:27 9:30  49  7        F 45-49                                     
124   591 G. Kahler               F      0:29:58 0:29:29 9:31  8   1        F 1- 9                                      
125   196 David Livengood         M      0:29:37 0:29:32 9:32  55  5        M 55-59      Portland Triathlon Club        
126   288 Andie Rich              F      0:29:46 0:29:32 9:32  36  7        F 35-39                                     
127   597 Kelly McPherson         F      0:29:50 0:29:40 9:34  42  10       F 40-44                                     
128   429 Debra Carnes May        F      0:30:07 0:29:41 9:35  55  3        F 55-59                                     
129   175 Lori Koeb               F      0:29:50 0:29:41 9:35  47  8        F 45-49                                     
130   633 Jason Eshuis            M      0:30:26 0:29:41 9:35  39  10       M 35-39                                     
131   251 Cody Norris             M      0:30:21 0:29:43 9:35  26  6        M 25-29                                     
132   402 Scott Young             M      0:30:17 0:29:45 9:36  48  10       M 45-49                                     
133   631 Angie Brown             F      0:29:54 0:29:48 9:37  57  4        F 55-59                                     
134   57  Simon Denison           M      0:30:35 0:29:49 9:37  16  7        M 15-19                                     
135   580 Kaylene Carsten         F      0:30:08 0:29:50 9:37  39  8        F 35-39                                     
136   649 Brandon Little          M      0:31:03 0:29:52 9:38  45  11       M 45-49                                     
137   408 Sarah Abernathy         F      0:30:05 0:29:55 9:39  66  1        F 65-69      Clark County Running Club      
138   532 Lakresha Perkins        F      0:30:57 0:29:56 9:39  42  11       F 40-44                                     
139   455 Blaise Geddry           M      0:30:14 0:30:01 9:41  46  12       M 45-49                                     
140   101 B. Geddry               F      0:30:13 0:30:03 9:42  9   2        F 1- 9                                      
141   307 Stephanie Sainsbury     F      0:30:38 0:30:08 9:43  44  12       F 40-44      Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
142   414 Alice Awwad             F      0:32:04 0:30:12 9:45  54  2        F 50-54      Clark County Running Club      
143   206 Jaslynne Martin         F      0:30:19 0:30:12 9:45  14  10       F 10-14                                     
144   253 Nick Ochsner            M      0:30:35 0:30:17 9:46  38  11       M 35-39                                     
145   162 Greg Joy                M      0:30:34 0:30:18 9:46  51  9        M 50-54      Clark County Running Club      
146   577 Derek Byrne             M      0:30:34 0:30:18 9:46  37  12       M 35-39                                     
147   657 Dwight Hansel           M      0:30:56 0:30:20 9:47  42  8        M 40-44                                     
148   88  Josh Finstad            M      0:30:34 0:30:20 9:47  26  7        M 25-29                                     
149   568 Trevor Wong             M      0:30:38 0:30:26 9:49  13  13       M 10-14                                     
150   118 Sandy Graf              F      0:30:47 0:30:27 9:49  57  5        F 55-59                                     
151   117 David Graf              M      0:30:47 0:30:28 9:50  48  13       M 45-49                                     
152   86  Laura Faiszt            F      0:31:10 0:30:41 9:54  47  9        F 45-49                                     
153   683 Karl Rose               M      0:31:18 0:30:42 9:54  45  14       M 45-49                                     
154   569 Rachel Barckley         F      0:31:34 0:30:43 9:55  32  4        F 30-34                                     
155   278 Stephanie Rauch         F      0:31:29 0:30:45 9:55  38  9        F 35-39                                     
156   562 Jim West                M      0:31:24 0:30:46 9:55  64  1        M 60-64                                     
157   636 Conny Riley             F      0:31:29 0:30:46 9:55  43  13       F 40-44                                     
158   349 Melanie Tanguileg       F      0:31:22 0:30:49 9:56  41  14       F 40-44                                     
159   193 Kaye Levy               F      0:31:31 0:30:51 9:57  61  1        F 60-64                                     
160   564 Reece White             M      0:31:21 0:30:58 9:59  14  14       M 10-14                                     
161   84  Lucas Fabianek          M      0:32:02 0:31:00 10:00 14  15       M 10-14                                     
162   663 Heather Curtis          F      0:31:34 0:31:02 10:01 48  10       F 45-49                                     
163   329 Reagan Smith            F      0:31:50 0:31:06 10:02 36  10       F 35-39                                     
164   29  Dick Carlisle           M      0:31:35 0:31:07 10:02 76  1        M 75-79                                     
165   224 Loriann McKellar        F      0:32:10 0:31:07 10:02 42  15       F 40-44      NoPo                           
166   515 O. Mulholland           M      0:31:24 0:31:08 10:03 11  16       M 10-14                                     
167   237 Rebecca Moore           F      0:31:54 0:31:10 10:03 31  5        F 30-34                                     
168   497 Anna Langley            F      0:32:06 0:31:15 10:05 37  11       F 35-39      Portland Triathlon Club        
169   148 Tracy Haxby             F      0:32:07 0:31:15 10:05 48  11       F 45-49      Clark County Running Club      
170   470 Jeff Hatch              M      0:31:52 0:31:16 10:05 53  10       M 50-54                                     
171   502 Tracy Luque             F      0:31:34 0:31:17 10:05 37  12       F 35-39                                     
172   19  Thomas Beitinger        M      0:31:37 0:31:18 10:06 73  1        M 70-74                                     
173   267 Danny Peck              M      0:32:13 0:31:35 10:11 24  2        M 20-24                                     
174   352 Jesi Tassava            F      0:32:13 0:31:36 10:12 24  3        F 20-24                                     
175   637 Muriel Liedes           F      0:32:18 0:31:46 10:15 51  3        F 50-54                                     
176   524 James Ogburn            M      0:32:53 0:31:49 10:16 46  15       M 45-49                                     
177   410 Christine Adair         F      0:32:09 0:31:50 10:16 46  12       F 45-49      Eastwind Endurance             
178   96  Gloria Garcia           F      0:31:57 0:31:52 10:17 51  4        F 50-54                                     
179   130 Michael Grossnickle     M      0:32:08 0:31:57 10:18 61  2        M 60-64      Clark County Running Club      
180   62  Heather Dillon          F      0:32:19 0:32:01 10:20 47  13       F 45-49                                     
181   558 Rachael Walker          F      0:32:18 0:32:03 10:20 37  13       F 35-39                                     
182   604 Michael Secrest         M      0:32:44 0:32:04 10:21 45  16       M 45-49                                     
183   448 Lynn Figone             F      0:32:31 0:32:07 10:22 58  6        F 55-59      Moms Run this Town             
184   684 Dominick Rose           M      0:32:43 0:32:07 10:22 14  17       M 10-14                                     
185   679 Christine Gebhardt      F      0:33:46 0:32:10 10:23 48  14       F 45-49                                     
186   417 Melissa Barnes          F      0:33:13 0:32:19 10:25 26  5        F 25-29                                     
187   678 Allan Brettman          M      0:33:54 0:32:22 10:26 59  6        M 55-59                                     
188   552 Micah Thorp             M      0:32:53 0:32:28 10:28 49  17       M 45-49                                     
189   138 Amber Hall              F      0:32:53 0:32:29 10:29 45  15       F 45-49                                     
190   485 Melanie Josephson       F      0:33:03 0:32:36 10:31 53  5        F 50-54                                     
191   299 Betsy Roslyn            F      0:33:11 0:32:36 10:31 53  6        F 50-54                                     
192   67  D. Drury                F      0:32:42 0:32:40 10:32 11  11       F 10-14                                     
193   670 H. Kerker               F      0:32:43 0:32:41 10:33 10  12       F 10-14                                     
194   592 Kevin Lelacheur         M      0:33:42 0:32:41 10:33 44  9        M 40-44                                     
195   456 Alison Gibson           F      0:33:18 0:32:47 10:35 40  16       F 40-44                                     
196   546 Rachel Scott            F      0:34:22 0:32:51 10:36 33  6        F 30-34                                     
197   25  Darlene Burruss         F      0:33:31 0:32:53 10:36 58  7        F 55-59                                     
198   291 Michelle Richards       F      0:34:01 0:32:54 10:37 34  7        F 30-34                                     
199   129 Becky Griesse           F      0:33:29 0:32:57 10:38 42  17       F 40-44                                     
200   436 David Clausen           M      0:33:05 0:32:57 10:38 64  3        M 60-64                                     
201   142 Deanna Hanshew          F      0:33:38 0:32:59 10:38 45  16       F 45-49      Marathon Maniacs               
202   498 Jeanie Long             F      0:33:30 0:33:02 10:39 38  14       F 35-39                                     
203   292 Sara Rickards           F      0:34:29 0:33:04 10:40 36  15       F 35-39                                     
204   357 Cynthia Thomas          F      0:33:30 0:33:10 10:42 66  2        F 65-69                                     
205   74  Frannie Eder            F      0:33:16 0:33:10 10:42 60  2        F 60-64                                     
206   15  Kyle Balasbas           M      0:33:52 0:33:14 10:43 31  6        M 30-34                                     
207   213 Mandi Maycumber         F      0:34:05 0:33:15 10:44 31  8        F 30-34                                     
208   113 Weston Goff             M      0:33:47 0:33:17 10:44 16  8        M 15-19                                     
209   494 Anna Labadie            F      0:34:02 0:33:19 10:45 20  4        F 20-24                                     
210   491 Rebecca Kleiva          F      0:34:02 0:33:19 10:45 38  16       F 35-39      Moms Run this Town             
211   190 April Lelacheur         F      0:34:26 0:33:26 10:47 46  17       F 45-49                                     
212   150 Joshua Heyden           M      0:34:45 0:33:27 10:47 28  8        M 25-29                                     
213   151 Mackenzie Hickey        F      0:34:16 0:33:30 10:48 23  5        F 20-24                                     
214   200 Selma Lower             F      0:33:41 0:33:32 10:49 53  7        F 50-54                                     
215   268 Bernd Peters            M      0:33:54 0:33:35 10:50 58  7        M 55-59                                     
216   669 Rochelle Markowski      F      0:34:49 0:33:36 10:50 50  8        F 50-54                                     
217   350 Mia Tanguileg           F      0:34:15 0:33:39 10:51 13  13       F 10-14                                     
218   216 Jessica McCartney       F      0:34:19 0:33:43 10:53 43  18       F 40-44                                     
219   645 Len Edhocm              M      0:33:52 0:33:45 10:53 79  2        M 75-79                                     
220   27  Somer Calvin            F      0:34:48 0:33:46 10:54 32  9        F 30-34                                     
221   262 Kaylyn Palmer           F      0:35:31 0:33:50 10:55 33  10       F 30-34                                     
222   265 Andrew Patterson        M      0:35:31 0:33:50 10:55 32  7        M 30-34                                     
223   179 Vanessa Lahuis          F      0:34:25 0:33:52 10:55 41  19       F 40-44                                     
224   178 H. Lahuis               M      0:34:26 0:33:53 10:56 10  18       M 10-14                                     
225   628 Mark Wong               M      0:34:05 0:33:53 10:56 42  10       M 40-44                                     
226   567 T. Wong                 M      0:34:05 0:33:53 10:56 7   3        M 1- 9                                      
227   217 Nelly McCartney         F      0:34:18 0:34:00 10:58 54  9        F 50-54                                     
228   10  Mike Anke               M      0:34:18 0:34:00 10:58 63  4        M 60-64                                     
229   560 Katie Watts             F      0:34:13 0:34:08 11:01 27  6        F 25-29                                     
230   136 Luke Halfhill           F      0:35:04 0:34:10 11:01 14  14       F 10-14                                     
231   616 Jennifer States         F      0:34:25 0:34:11 11:02 37  17       F 35-39                                     
232   39  Isabella Cooper         F      0:34:41 0:34:14 11:03 14  15       F 10-14                                     
233   514 Karen Mulholland        F      0:34:35 0:34:19 11:04 14  16       F 10-14                                     
234   160 Gail Jiles              F      0:34:39 0:34:19 11:04 72  1        F 70-74                                     
235   273 Christie Pierce         F      0:35:04 0:34:20 11:05 41  20       F 40-44                                     
236   377 Christy Vessey          F      0:35:01 0:34:26 11:06 41  21       F 40-44                                     
237   168 Chrissie Kincaid        F      0:35:01 0:34:27 11:07 33  11       F 30-34                                     
238   525 Luis Osorio             M      0:35:19 0:34:27 11:07 52  11       M 50-54                                     
239   228 April Meissner          F      0:35:10 0:34:38 11:10 47  18       F 45-49                                     
240   147 Doris Hatton            F      0:35:10 0:34:39 11:11 47  19       F 45-49                                     
241   100 Kacie Gasaway           F      0:35:23 0:34:40 11:11 27  7        F 25-29                                     
242   614 Martina Tangen          F      0:35:15 0:34:42 11:12 40  22       F 40-44                                     
243   338 Lori St Claire          F      0:35:16 0:34:43 11:12 57  8        F 55-59                                     
244   98  Jean Gardner            F      0:35:17 0:34:58 11:17 74  2        F 70-74                                     
245   33  Ashley Chojnacki        F      0:35:41 0:35:06 11:19 32  12       F 30-34                                     
246   359 Sarah Thompson          F      0:35:42 0:35:06 11:19 37  18       F 35-39                                     
247   324 Cathy Skrip             F      0:36:09 0:35:14 11:22 70  3        F 70-74                                     
248   188 Christie Larson         F      0:36:09 0:35:14 11:22 37  19       F 35-39                                     
249   479 David Hubberts          M      0:35:27 0:35:15 11:22 38  13       M 35-39                                     
250   480 Ryan Hubberts           M      0:35:26 0:35:15 11:22 13  19       M 10-14                                     
251   610 Sumer Wong              F      0:35:30 0:35:18 11:23 42  23       F 40-44                                     
252   212 Daniel Mattson          M      0:35:48 0:35:22 11:25 47  18       M 45-49                                     
253   513 A. Morris               F      0:36:14 0:35:22 11:25 12  17       F 10-14                                     
254   434 Bonnie Clapp            F      0:36:15 0:35:23 11:25 36  20       F 35-39                                     
255   511 A. Migaki               F      0:36:15 0:35:23 11:25 7   3        F 1- 9                                      
256   626 J. Renfroe              M      0:36:46 0:35:27 11:26 11  20       M 10-14                                     
257   602 Thomas Renfroe          M      0:36:47 0:35:28 11:26 40  11       M 40-44                                     
258   222 Molly McGarry           F      0:36:14 0:35:40 11:30 28  8        F 25-29      Betty Designs                  
259   544 Sara Scheetz            F      0:36:14 0:35:40 11:30 35  21       F 35-39                                     
260   501 Jennifer Lummus         F      0:37:09 0:35:41 11:31 49  20       F 45-49                                     
261   648 L. Little               F      0:36:51 0:35:42 11:31 12  18       F 10-14                                     
262   362 Laura Thoreson          F      0:36:34 0:35:43 11:31 33  13       F 30-34                                     
263   518 Arwen Myers             F      0:36:34 0:35:43 11:31 31  14       F 30-34                                     
264   8   Kirsten Anders-Wilson   F      0:36:19 0:35:48 11:33 44  24       F 40-44                                     
265   11  Natividad Avalos Chavez F      0:36:59 0:35:59 11:36 17  4        F 15-19                                     
266   146 M. Hasselquist          F      0:37:00 0:36:00 11:37 6   4        F 1- 9                                      
267   145 Erik Hasselquist        M      0:37:00 0:36:00 11:37 36  14       M 35-39      Half Fanatics                  
268   45  Martin Cristobal        M      0:36:52 0:36:04 11:38 35  15       M 35-39                                     
269   318 Henry Sessions          M      0:36:38 0:36:04 11:38 54  12       M 50-54                                     
270   89  Scott Fish              M      0:36:41 0:36:06 11:39 35  16       M 35-39                                     
271   605 Shad Vaira              M      0:37:01 0:36:07 11:39 44  12       M 40-44                                     
272   285 Steven Rethemeyer       M      0:36:40 0:36:10 11:40 58  8        M 55-59                                     
273   400 Jennifer Young          F      0:36:58 0:36:27 11:45 44  25       F 40-44                                     
274   41  M. Cooper               F      0:36:58 0:36:30 11:46 12  19       F 10-14                                     
275   326 A. Sled                 M      0:36:39 0:36:33 11:47 9   4        M 1- 9                                      
276   325 A. Sled                 M      0:36:40 0:36:34 11:48 12  21       M 10-14                                     
277   439 Kylie Diaz              F      0:37:40 0:36:40 11:50 16  5        F 15-19                                     
278   559 Danielle Wass           F      0:37:40 0:36:41 11:50 31  15       F 30-34                                     
279   519 J. Myers                M      0:37:10 0:36:42 11:50 8   5        M 1- 9                                      
280   543 Robyn Scheer            F      0:37:11 0:36:43 11:51 35  22       F 35-39                                     
281   219 Sue McDonald            F      0:37:28 0:36:44 11:51 62  3        F 60-64                                     
282   47  Jonathan Cruz           M      0:38:30 0:36:47 11:52 30  8        M 30-34                                     
283   505 S. Maxson               M      0:37:08 0:36:48 11:52 12  22       M 10-14      Portland Triathlon Club        
284   476 Margaret Hill           F      0:37:30 0:36:49 11:53 58  9        F 55-59                                     
285   141 Melissa Hansen          F      0:38:25 0:37:01 11:56 30  16       F 30-34                                     
286   420 Jennifer Boldra         F      0:37:36 0:37:09 11:59 22  6        F 20-24                                     
287   428 Tracy Byers             F      0:38:08 0:37:10 11:59 59  10       F 55-59                                     
288   78  Gayle English           F      0:38:02 0:37:15 12:01 64  4        F 60-64                                     
289   261 Sarah Pagan             F      0:38:36 0:37:34 12:07 30  17       F 30-34                                     
290   398 Christopher Wright      M      0:38:36 0:37:34 12:07 30  9        M 30-34                                     
291   97  Mauricio Garcia         M      0:37:43 0:37:37 12:08 27  9        M 25-29                                     
292   72  Derek Easton            M      0:38:10 0:37:38 12:08 36  17       M 35-39                                     
293   199 Amy Lodholz             F      0:38:11 0:37:39 12:09 35  23       F 35-39                                     
294   451 Kelley Frengle          F      0:38:22 0:37:39 12:09 42  26       F 40-44                                     
295   529 Erin Palmer             F      0:38:22 0:37:40 12:09 44  27       F 40-44                                     
296   339 Daniel States           M      0:38:24 0:37:42 12:10 68  2        M 65-69                                     
297   38  Julie Cleveland         F      0:38:41 0:37:44 12:10 50  10       F 50-54                                     
298   157 Stacey Jacques          F      0:38:07 0:37:48 12:12 42  28       F 40-44                                     
299   173 Brent Kleven            M      0:38:42 0:37:51 12:13 56  9        M 55-59                                     
300   174 Michele Kleven          F      0:38:43 0:37:52 12:13 56  11       F 55-59                                     
301   103 Sean Gentry             M      0:39:30 0:37:54 12:14 38  18       M 35-39                                     
302   23  Lorraine Bowman         F      0:39:11 0:37:57 12:15 30  18       F 30-34                                     
303   218 Johanna McCormick       F      0:39:11 0:37:57 12:15 58  12       F 55-59                                     
304   653 T. Hansel               M      0:38:58 0:37:59 12:15 10  23       M 10-14                                     
305   658 Madison Hansel          F      0:39:10 0:38:11 12:19 15  6        F 15-19                                     
306   461 C. Gorchels             F      0:39:49 0:38:15 12:20 8   5        F 1- 9                                      
307   453 Nicole Gascon           F      0:39:00 0:38:15 12:20 20  7        F 20-24      Clark County Running Club      
308   316 Piper Scott             F      0:38:43 0:38:19 12:22 18  7        F 15-19                                     
309   475 Anneliese Hill          F      0:38:54 0:38:29 12:25 63  5        F 60-64                                     
310   466 Lisa Grover             F      0:38:59 0:38:33 12:26 53  11       F 50-54                                     
311   656 K. Hansel               F      0:40:14 0:38:34 12:26 6   6        F 1- 9                                      
312   246 Chris Needham           F      0:39:11 0:38:34 12:26 62  6        F 60-64      TRIumph                        
313   652 D. Lee                  M      0:39:35 0:38:36 12:27 11  24       M 10-14                                     
314   655 J. Hansel               F      0:40:16 0:38:36 12:27 2   7        F 1- 9                                      
315   659 Constance Hansel        F      0:40:16 0:38:36 12:27 30  19       F 30-34                                     
316   415 Crystal Bailey          F      0:39:10 0:38:42 12:29 39  24       F 35-39                                     
317   405 Anthony Zoeller         M      0:40:07 0:38:44 12:30 35  19       M 35-39                                     
318   406 Stephanie Zoeller       F      0:40:07 0:38:44 12:30 33  20       F 30-34                                     
319   404 Hilary Zavala           M      0:39:13 0:38:57 12:34 32  10       M 30-34                                     
320   95  Tyobe Funk              M      0:39:18 0:39:00 12:35 17  9        M 15-19                                     
321   94  Thess Funk              F      0:39:18 0:39:00 12:35 50  12       F 50-54                                     
322   594 Brittani Masterman      F      0:39:56 0:39:00 12:35 26  9        F 25-29                                     
323   308 Lacey Salsberry         F      0:39:20 0:39:03 12:36 35  25       F 35-39                                     
324   197 Jenn Lizer              F      0:40:16 0:39:05 12:36 49  21       F 45-49                                     
325   344 Tracy Steward           F      0:40:47 0:39:14 12:39 52  13       F 50-54                                     
326   77  Laura Ellsworth         F      0:40:25 0:39:22 12:42 42  29       F 40-44                                     
327   489 Windy Kahler            F      0:39:53 0:39:23 12:42 37  26       F 35-39                                     
328   496 Casey Lachine           F      0:40:35 0:39:38 12:47 29  10       F 25-29                                     
329   161 Sherri Jones            F      0:40:32 0:39:41 12:48 49  22       F 45-49                                     
330   315 Molly Scott             F      0:40:11 0:39:46 12:50 47  23       F 45-49                                     
331   643 Wendy Casey             F      0:40:33 0:39:49 12:51 39  27       F 35-39                                     
332   48  Megan Cruz              F      0:41:29 0:39:50 12:51 30  21       F 30-34                                     
333   566 M. Wong                 F      0:40:02 0:39:50 12:51 10  20       F 10-14                                     
334   681 M. Rehrer               M      0:40:02 0:39:50 12:51 9   6        M 1- 9                                      
335   457 Chris Gibson            M      0:40:24 0:39:52 12:52 40  13       M 40-44                                     
336   584 L. Cruz                 F      0:41:31 0:39:52 12:52 5   8        F 1- 9                                      
337   582 A. Cruz                 F      0:41:31 0:39:52 12:52 7   9        F 1- 9                                      
338   266 Lacie Patton            F      0:40:39 0:39:56 12:53 26  11       F 25-29                                     
339   233 Tabitha Moeser          F      0:40:39 0:39:56 12:53 26  12       F 25-29                                     
340   195 Edward Lipski           M      0:40:56 0:40:00 12:54 73  2        M 70-74                                     
341   509 Cindy Meyer             F      0:40:55 0:40:09 12:57 61  7        F 60-64      Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
342   310 Lucas M Satawa          M      0:41:04 0:40:14 12:59 13  25       M 10-14                                     
343   296 Andrea E Rode           F      0:40:42 0:40:17 13:00 51  14       F 50-54                                     
344   639 Kelly Gardner           F      0:41:09 0:40:24 13:02 53  15       F 50-54                                     
345   282 H. Reiter               M      0:41:32 0:40:24 13:02 10  26       M 10-14                                     
346   283 M. Reiter               F      0:41:32 0:40:25 13:02 12  21       F 10-14                                     
347   281 Cindy Reiter            F      0:41:32 0:40:26 13:03 43  30       F 40-44                                     
348   35  Pei-Chi Chu             F      0:44:42 0:40:38 13:06 37  28       F 35-39                                     
349   223 Lorna McGill            F      0:41:45 0:40:41 13:07 62  8        F 60-64      100 Half Marathons Club        
350   680 H. Werny                F      0:42:31 0:40:42 13:08 4   10       F 1- 9                                      
351   343 Tanner Steward          M      0:42:20 0:40:47 13:09 24  3        M 20-24                                     
352   342 Colleen Steward         F      0:42:20 0:40:47 13:09 24  8        F 20-24                                     
353   361 Marina Thomson          F      0:42:13 0:40:48 13:10 37  29       F 35-39                                     
354   360 Bryan Thomson           M      0:42:13 0:40:48 13:10 45  19       M 45-49      TRIumph                        
355   330 Sherri Smith            F      0:41:52 0:40:57 13:13 51  16       F 50-54                                     
356   284 Laura Rethemeyer        F      0:41:33 0:41:03 13:15 58  13       F 55-59                                     
357   155 Dawn Hust               F      0:41:50 0:41:04 13:15 42  31       F 40-44                                     
358   483 Pamela Jordan           F      0:42:22 0:41:21 13:20 57  14       F 55-59                                     
359   264 Karen Parrow            F      0:42:14 0:41:21 13:20 55  15       F 55-59                                     
360   110 Howard Goff             M      0:42:16 0:41:28 13:23 53  13       M 50-54                                     
361   355 Ira Thio                F      0:42:19 0:41:35 13:25 46  24       F 45-49                                     
362   490 Taylor Kemp             F      0:42:52 0:41:37 13:25 19  8        F 15-19                                     
363   682 J. Reher                F      0:42:03 0:41:51 13:30 7   11       F 1- 9                                      
364   192 Paul M Levine           M      0:42:41 0:41:56 13:32 68  3        M 65-69                                     
365   256 Steven Osgood           M      0:42:50 0:41:57 13:32 56  10       M 55-59                                     
366   340 Amy Rachelle Stevens    F      0:43:09 0:42:25 13:41 43  32       F 40-44                                     
367   462 J. Gorchels             M      0:44:02 0:42:27 13:42 7   7        M 1- 9                                      
368   43  Roger Cornell           M      0:43:10 0:42:30 13:43 69  4        M 65-69                                     
369   507 C. McDermott            F      0:43:27 0:42:31 13:43 10  22       F 10-14                                     
370   506 Carmen McDermott        F      0:43:27 0:42:31 13:43 55  16       F 55-59                                     
371   55  Lanay Delong            F      0:43:00 0:42:36 13:45 71  4        F 70-74                                     
372   638 Keith Liedes            M      0:43:51 0:42:46 13:48 56  11       M 55-59                                     
373   108 Trista Glackler         F      0:43:56 0:42:46 13:48 44  33       F 40-44                                     
374   380 A. Walls                M      0:43:53 0:43:03 13:53 10  27       M 10-14                                     
375   368 Holly Tucker            F      0:44:11 0:43:19 13:58 33  22       F 30-34                                     
376   667 A. Bez                  M      0:44:14 0:43:32 14:03 3   8        M 1- 9                                      
377   651 Sahrah K Bez            F      0:44:14 0:43:32 14:03 40  34       F 40-44                                     
378   323 Joleen Skarberg         F      0:43:55 0:43:33 14:03 66  3        F 65-69                                     
379   304 Sue Ryland              F      0:43:55 0:43:34 14:03 60  9        F 60-64                                     
380   2   C. Acheson              M      0:45:03 0:43:41 14:05 10  28       M 10-14                                     
381   372 Shelby Vaira            F      0:44:43 0:43:49 14:08 15  9        F 15-19                                     
382   370 Avery Vaira             F      0:44:45 0:43:50 14:08 13  23       F 10-14                                     
383   437 Christopher Cope        M      0:45:38 0:44:02 14:12 50  14       M 50-54                                     
384   112 Melanie Goff            F      0:44:59 0:44:11 14:15 51  17       F 50-54                                     
385   3   Heather Acheson         F      0:45:39 0:44:16 14:17 45  25       F 45-49                                     
386   137 Michelle Halfhill       F      0:45:13 0:44:20 14:18 46  26       F 45-49                                     
387   430 Nancy Chadwick          F      0:46:00 0:44:24 14:19 60  10       F 60-64                                     
388   444 D. Engstrom             M      0:45:41 0:44:25 14:20 12  29       M 10-14                                     
389   625 Nicole Cooper           F      0:45:42 0:44:25 14:20 29  13       F 25-29                                     
390   59  Carol Denning           F      0:44:46 0:44:31 14:22 60  11       F 60-64                                     
391   409 Amanda Acheson          F      0:46:01 0:44:38 14:24 25  14       F 25-29                                     
392   290 H. Richards             M      0:45:46 0:44:40 14:25 9   9        M 1- 9                                      
393   433 Ben Clapp               M      0:45:34 0:44:45 14:26 37  20       M 35-39                                     
394   435 E. Clapp                M      0:45:34 0:44:45 14:26 5   10       M 1- 9                                      
395   528 Kari Otos               F      0:45:51 0:44:50 14:28 57  17       F 55-59                                     
396   540 Barbara Rowland         F      0:45:51 0:44:50 14:28 56  18       F 55-59                                     
397   376 S. Vargas-Lizer         F      0:46:02 0:44:53 14:29 12  24       F 10-14                                     
398   215 Heidi McCann            F      0:46:08 0:44:56 14:30 49  27       F 45-49                                     
399   364 S. Tilton               F      0:46:26 0:44:58 14:30 7   12       F 1- 9                                      
400   198 P. Lizer-Mccann         F      0:46:08 0:44:58 14:30 4   13       F 1- 9                                      
401   82  Joyce Evanyo            F      0:46:18 0:45:01 14:31 78  1        F 75-79                                     
402   289 H. Richards             F      0:46:12 0:45:05 14:33 12  25       F 10-14                                     
403   390 Leann Wilkins           F      0:46:10 0:45:15 14:36 42  35       F 40-44                                     
404   617 Guadalupe Aragon        F      0:46:31 0:45:26 14:39 57  19       F 55-59                                     
405   382 S. Walls                F      0:46:31 0:45:26 14:39 7   14       F 1- 9                                      
406   646 Jamie Pederson          F      0:46:00 0:45:27 14:40 56  20       F 55-59                                     
407   221 Penny McElvain          F      0:47:09 0:45:27 14:40 50  18       F 50-54                                     
408   369 Jim Turner              M      0:46:35 0:45:29 14:40 54  15       M 50-54                                     
409   530 Catherine Paul          F      0:46:36 0:45:30 14:41 59  21       F 55-59                                     
410   520 Katy Myers              F      0:46:25 0:45:40 14:44 46  28       F 45-49      Clark County Running Club      
411   363 C. Tilton               M      0:47:30 0:45:52 14:48 4   11       M 1- 9                                      
412   613 K. Erickson             F      0:46:43 0:45:53 14:48 8   15       F 1- 9                                      
413   91  Ashley Forbes           F      0:46:48 0:45:56 14:49 31  23       F 30-34                                     
414   79  Jacqueline Erickson     F      0:46:48 0:45:57 14:49 37  30       F 35-39                                     
415   165 T. Kaiser               M      0:46:31 0:46:04 14:52 10  30       M 10-14                                     
416   385 Kaycee Weaver           F      0:47:31 0:46:19 14:56 26  15       F 25-29                                     
417   111 I. Goff                 F      0:47:06 0:46:19 14:56 12  26       F 10-14                                     
418   40  Katherine Cooper        F      0:47:32 0:46:20 14:57 46  29       F 45-49                                     
419   71  Sandy Dyer              F      0:47:53 0:46:31 15:00 45  30       F 45-49                                     
420   153 Michele Hoffman         F      0:47:00 0:46:36 15:02 59  22       F 55-59      TRIumph                        
421   629 Bob Hoffman             M      0:47:00 0:46:37 15:02 59  12       M 55-59                                     
422   163 Nicole Kain             F      0:47:46 0:47:08 15:12 37  31       F 35-39                                     
423   177 L. Kunz                 F      0:47:46 0:47:09 15:13 11  27       F 10-14                                     
424   249 Kimberly Nigg           F      0:48:20 0:47:17 15:15 49  31       F 45-49                                     
425   76  Charissa Elliott        F      0:48:20 0:47:18 15:15 47  32       F 45-49                                     
426   373 Kristen Vandehey        F      0:47:57 0:47:27 15:18 55  23       F 55-59                                     
427   164 Tina Kaiser             F      0:47:58 0:47:31 15:20 40  36       F 40-44                                     
428   618 Rebecca Myers           F      0:48:40 0:47:39 15:22 20  9        F 20-24                                     
429   599 Veronica Mo             F      0:48:08 0:47:46 15:25 42  37       F 40-44                                     
430   287 Marjorie Reynolds       F      0:48:23 0:47:49 15:25 70  5        F 70-74                                     
431   167 Shawna Kelly            F      0:48:28 0:47:51 15:26 41  38       F 40-44                                     
432   306 Geoff Sainsbury         M      0:48:32 0:48:00 15:29 45  20       M 45-49      Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
433   347 Carrie Strong           F      0:48:51 0:48:36 15:41 53  19       F 50-54                                     
434   176 Olivia Krause           F      0:49:19 0:48:42 15:43 33  24       F 30-34                                     
435   243 Holly Musser            F      0:50:18 0:48:52 15:46 37  32       F 35-39                                     
436   85  Geraldine Faessler-Gray F      0:49:13 0:48:59 15:48 75  2        F 75-79                                     
437   305 Carol Sachs             F      0:50:24 0:49:16 15:54 62  12       F 60-64                                     
438   327 A. Smith                M      0:50:01 0:49:19 15:55 5   12       M 1- 9                                      
439   331 Steve Smith             M      0:50:02 0:49:21 15:55 54  16       M 50-54                                     
440   550 Lindsay Terry           F      0:51:03 0:49:22 15:55 13  28       F 10-14                                     
441   549 Babette Terry           F      0:51:03 0:49:22 15:55 42  39       F 40-44                                     
442   328 Eve Smith               F      0:50:05 0:49:24 15:56 54  20       F 50-54                                     
443   630 Matt Ableidinger        M      0:50:53 0:49:26 15:57 43  14       M 40-44                                     
444   1   Nicolle Ableidinger     F      0:50:54 0:49:27 15:57 43  40       F 40-44                                     
445   54  Kathy Degn              F      0:50:57 0:49:48 16:04 62  13       F 60-64                                     
446   279 Glenda Reckner          F      0:50:57 0:49:49 16:04 62  14       F 60-64                                     
447   171 Maureen Kirkpatrick     F      0:50:45 0:50:05 16:09 68  4        F 65-69                                     
448   295 Amanda Rodda            F      0:51:29 0:50:28 16:17 36  33       F 35-39                                     
449   627 Michelle Lee            F      0:51:31 0:50:33 16:18 46  33       F 45-49                                     
450   152 Bonnie Hicks            F      0:51:31 0:50:34 16:19 51  21       F 50-54                                     
451   276 Joshua Rassi            M      0:52:10 0:50:40 16:21 34  11       M 30-34                                     
452   140 Madison Hamer           F      0:52:10 0:50:40 16:21 23  10       F 20-24                                     
453   309 Kristin Sarkinen        F      0:52:03 0:50:42 16:21 38  34       F 35-39                                     
454   335 Michelle Sorensen       F      0:52:04 0:50:43 16:22 35  35       F 35-39                                     
455   234 Alissa Moore            F      0:51:37 0:50:46 16:23 13  29       F 10-14                                     
456   293 Leslie Ripplinger       F      0:51:37 0:50:48 16:23 44  41       F 40-44                                     
457   139 H. Hall                 M      0:51:20 0:50:57 16:26 4   13       M 1- 9                                      
458   286 B. Reynolds             M      0:51:20 0:50:58 16:26 6   14       M 1- 9                                      
459   255 H. Olson                M      0:51:12 0:51:06 16:29 12  31       M 10-14                                     
460   647 S. Saeger               F      0:52:11 0:51:15 16:32 9   16       F 1- 9                                      
461   508 Tracy Medeiros          F      0:52:26 0:51:20 16:34 50  22       F 50-54                                     
462   478 Terry Hill              M      0:52:25 0:51:20 16:34 50  17       M 50-54                                     
463   240 Cindi Morrow            F      0:53:25 0:51:50 16:43 48  34       F 45-49      ORRC                           
464   672 Aiden Dolan             M      0:53:06 0:52:06 16:48     1        No Age Given                                
465   21  Vanessa Boehm           F      0:52:51 0:52:13 16:51 36  36       F 35-39                                     
466   170 Lynnae King-Evans       F      0:53:37 0:52:24 16:54 47  35       F 45-49                                     
467   81  Matthew Evans           M      0:53:36 0:52:25 16:55 43  15       M 40-44                                     
468   441 Alyssa Dolan            F      0:53:34 0:52:35 16:58 17  10       F 15-19                                     
469   671 Michael Williams        M      0:53:45 0:52:41 17:00 58  13       M 55-59                                     
470   391 Lauren Williams         F      0:53:41 0:52:43 17:00 25  16       F 25-29                                     
471   392 Zoe Ann Williams        F      0:53:42 0:52:43 17:00 51  23       F 50-54                                     
472   235 Kaiya Moore             F      0:53:49 0:52:58 17:05 16  11       F 15-19                                     
473   236 Krista Moore            F      0:53:48 0:52:59 17:05 42  42       F 40-44                                     
474   674 Amalia Budrow           F      0:54:45 0:53:02 17:06 14  30       F 10-14                                     
475   677 C. Budrow               M      0:54:45 0:53:02 17:06 10  32       M 10-14                                     
476   675 J. Budrow               M      0:54:45 0:53:02 17:06 11  33       M 10-14                                     
477   676 Michelle Budrow         F      0:54:45 0:53:02 17:06 51  24       F 50-54                                     
478   231 Megan Miller            F      0:54:45 0:53:19 17:12 23  11       F 20-24                                     
479   28  Karaley Caribardi       F      0:54:09 0:53:19 17:12 49  36       F 45-49                                     
480   183 Brenda Lallier          F      0:54:10 0:53:20 17:12 52  25       F 50-54                                     
481   416 Julie Ballou            F      0:54:22 0:53:21 17:13 39  37       F 35-39                                     
482   303 Crystal Rubio           F      0:54:21 0:53:23 17:13 18  12       F 15-19                                     
483   312 Stephanie Satre         F      0:54:25 0:53:28 17:15 38  38       F 35-39                                     
484   311 Karla Satre             F      0:54:26 0:53:29 17:15 67  5        F 65-69                                     
485   44  Phary Cox               F      0:55:13 0:53:45 17:20 36  39       F 35-39                                     
486   423 E. Bowen                M      0:54:30 0:53:47 17:21 11  34       M 10-14                                     
487   424 Madi Bowen              F      0:54:30 0:53:47 17:21 61  15       F 60-64                                     
488   375 Jenny Vanslyke          F      0:54:48 0:54:08 17:28 39  40       F 35-39      Team Club Sport                
489   367 Stephanie Travis        F      0:54:48 0:54:08 17:28 36  41       F 35-39                                     
490   366 L. Travis               F      0:54:48 0:54:09 17:28 7   17       F 1- 9                                      
491   598 I. Mo                   F      0:54:45 0:54:24 17:33 12  31       F 10-14                                     
492   622 M. Knox                 F      0:54:45 0:54:24 17:33 12  32       F 10-14                                     
493   241 Carolyn Munoz           F      0:55:52 0:54:29 17:35 44  43       F 40-44                                     
494   412 Julie Arenz             F      0:55:52 0:54:44 17:39 52  26       F 50-54                                     
495   660 Allie Faussete          F      0:55:42 0:54:55 17:43 41  44       F 40-44                                     
496   662 M. Sauls                M      0:55:41 0:54:55 17:43 9   15       M 1- 9                                      
497   661 C. Faussete             M      0:55:41 0:54:55 17:43 9   16       M 1- 9                                      
498   523 John Niemeyer           M      0:56:14 0:54:55 17:43 72  3        M 70-74                                     
499   83  Valorie Evanyo-Weaver   F      0:56:14 0:54:59 17:44 57  24       F 55-59                                     
500   607 G. Wagner               F      0:56:34 0:55:16 17:50 8   18       F 1- 9                                      
501   427 Ilana Brown             F      0:56:49 0:55:31 17:55 23  12       F 20-24                                     
502   553 Scott Tiniakos          M      0:57:03 0:55:55 18:02 61  5        M 60-64                                     
503   503 Angie Mashinski         F      0:56:33 0:55:56 18:03 16  13       F 15-19                                     
504   116 Breanna Grable          F      0:57:15 0:56:21 18:11 29  17       F 25-29                                     
505   393 Chelsea Wilson          F      0:57:15 0:56:22 18:11 30  25       F 30-34                                     
506   332 Tiffany Smith           F      0:58:15 0:56:44 18:18 45  37       F 45-49                                     
507   120 Samantha Greed          F      0:58:16 0:56:45 18:18 30  26       F 30-34                                     
508   274 Barbara Poole           F      0:58:15 0:56:46 18:19 49  38       F 45-49                                     
509   384 Tricia Walsh            F      0:58:16 0:56:47 18:19 45  39       F 45-49                                     
510   504 Zoe Mashinski           F      0:57:32 0:56:56 18:22 14  33       F 10-14                                     
511   666 C. Stiles               M      0:57:17 0:57:13 18:27 9   17       M 1- 9                                      
512   69  D. Drury                M      0:57:16 0:57:14 18:28 9   18       M 1- 9                                      
513   673 Tiffany Taylor          F      0:59:11 0:57:19 18:29 30  27       F 30-34      TRIumph                        
514   135 Holly Haight            F      0:59:11 0:57:25 18:31 48  40       F 45-49                                     
515   644 Dara Alexander          F      0:58:48 0:57:28 18:32 44  45       F 40-44                                     
516   49  Melissa Cruzado         F      0:58:48 0:57:31 18:33 27  18       F 25-29                                     
517   467 I. Haight               M      0:59:17 0:57:32 18:34 6   19       M 1- 9                                      
518   611 Lane Taylor             M      0:59:25 0:57:33 18:34 29  10       M 25-29                                     
519   61  Lori Dickinson          F      0:59:24 0:57:34 18:34 38  42       F 35-39      TRIumph                        
520   469 Shauna Hannen           F      1:00:41 0:59:07 19:04 53  27       F 50-54                                     
521   181 Kristin Lakin           F      1:01:06 0:59:30 19:12 36  43       F 35-39                                     
522   180 Jeff Lakin              M      1:01:07 0:59:30 19:12 42  16       M 40-44                                     
523   182 S. Lakin                M      1:01:07 0:59:31 19:12 5   20       M 1- 9                                      
524   589 Susan Galaviz           F      1:00:32 0:59:39 19:15 54  28       F 50-54                                     
525   588 Manuel Galaviz          M      1:00:32 0:59:39 19:15 64  6        M 60-64                                     
526   166 Betty Kay               F      1:01:53 1:00:07 19:24 74  6        F 70-74                                     
527   319 Donna Severidt          F      1:01:54 1:00:09 19:24 69  6        F 65-69                                     
528   16  Cathy Barr              F      1:01:18 1:00:13 19:25 62  16       F 60-64                                     
529   230 Dannette Miller         F      1:01:18 1:00:13 19:25 44  46       F 40-44                                     
530   232 Steve Miller            M      1:01:18 1:00:14 19:26 47  21       M 45-49                                     
531   468 Olivia Hannen           F      1:00:41 1:00:41 19:35 15  14       F 15-19                                     
532   471 Linda Hawkins           F      1:02:15 1:00:43 19:35 63  17       F 60-64                                     
533   446 J. Estabrook            M      1:02:19 1:00:44 19:35 7   21       M 1- 9                                      
534   445 Bob Estabrook           M      1:02:23 1:00:46 19:36 35  21       M 35-39                                     
535   80  Patricia Estabrook      F      1:02:23 1:00:47 19:36 35  44       F 35-39      Willamette Valley Road Runners 
536   606 Adrian Villegas         M      1:02:21 1:00:48 19:37 16  10       M 15-19                                     
537   447 L. Estabrook            F      1:02:23 1:00:48 19:37 3   19       F 1- 9                                      
538   641 M. Villegas             F      1:02:18 1:00:49 19:37 11  34       F 10-14                                     
539   642 Favian Villegas         M      1:02:19 1:00:49 19:37 15  11       M 15-19                                     
540   133 Sabra Gustafson         F      1:02:08 1:00:50 19:37 48  41       F 45-49                                     
541   557 Jennifer Villegas       F      1:02:19 1:00:50 19:37 40  47       F 40-44                                     
542   244 Kimberly Myers          F      1:02:19 1:00:53 19:38 51  29       F 50-54                                     
543   245 Steven Myers            M      1:02:20 1:00:53 19:38 51  18       M 50-54                                     
544   260 M. Pace                 F      1:02:21 1:00:58 19:40 4   20       F 1- 9                                      
545   259 Amy Pace                F      1:02:21 1:00:59 19:40 40  48       F 40-44                                     
546   144 Greg Hartgrave          M      1:02:50 1:01:01 19:41 56  14       M 55-59                                     
547   194 Heather Lindberg        F      1:02:31 1:01:11 19:44 34  28       F 30-34                                     
548   52  Kimberlee Cunningham    F      1:02:31 1:01:12 19:45 34  29       F 30-34                                     
549   545 Debbie Schneider        F      1:01:47 1:01:16 19:46 54  30       F 50-54                                     
550   149 Lori Heath              F      1:02:53 1:01:36 19:52 56  25       F 55-59                                     
551   134 Wronda Gustafson        F      1:02:58 1:01:37 19:53 54  31       F 50-54                                     
552   132 Keegan Gustafson        M      1:02:58 1:01:37 19:53 15  12       M 15-19                                     
553   386 Michelle Welter         F      1:03:25 1:02:06 20:02 33  30       F 30-34                                     
554   517 Florence Muma           F      1:03:25 1:02:06 20:02 68  7        F 65-69      NCC                            
555   90  Leanne Fisher           F      1:07:08 1:05:27 21:07 47  42       F 45-49                                     
556   271 Marguerite Pichler      F      1:07:14 1:05:32 21:08 49  43       F 45-49                                     
557   537 Roger Renfro            M      1:06:35 1:05:35 21:09 63  7        M 60-64                                     
558   159 Karla Jans              F      1:06:54 1:05:57 21:16 77  3        F 75-79                                     
559   104 Patti Gilroy            F      1:07:45 1:05:59 21:17 56  26       F 55-59                                     
560   214 Sarah Mayer             F      1:07:44 1:06:00 21:17 33  31       F 30-34                                     
561   158 Julia Jans              F      1:06:57 1:06:01 21:18 54  32       F 50-54                                     
562   575 C. Brazil               M      1:08:17 1:06:41 21:31 8   22       M 1- 9                                      
563   464 Kimberly Gray           F      1:08:27 1:06:45 21:32 40  49       F 40-44                                     
564   574 C. Brazil               F      1:08:27 1:06:46 21:32 12  35       F 10-14                                     
565   463 A. Gray                 F      1:08:27 1:06:46 21:32 9   21       F 1- 9                                      
566   576 Ches Brazil             M      1:08:27 1:06:47 21:33 15  13       M 15-19                                     
567   601 Charlotte Perkins       F      1:08:26 1:06:47 21:33 40  50       F 40-44                                     
568   536 Melissa Renfro          F      1:08:26 1:07:27 21:45 34  32       F 30-34                                     
569   185 Echo Langley            F      1:10:06 1:08:43 22:10 70  7        F 70-74                                     
570   381 L. Walls                M      1:22:30 1:21:21 26:15 9   23       M 1- 9                                      
571   24  Lisa Brunner            F      1:24:41 1:23:18 26:52 52  33       F 50-54                                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Dave Caldwell 578 43  1       M      18:20 
2     Brock Schoene 665 18  2       M      18:46 
3     Joseph Dudman 70  54  3       M      19:25 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Madison Wick      389 13  5       F      20:24 
2     Taegan Kelsey Rey 650 13  11      F      21:41 
3     Sophia Riccardi   603 19  20      F      22:37 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Alex Medal 612 40  6       M      20:31 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Wendy Castillo 31  45  33      F      24:39 


M 01-09
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     B. Gregory  123 8   17      M      22:08 
2     J. Glackler 106 9   104     M      28:31 
3     T. Wong     567 7   226     M      33:53 


M 10-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     R. Tyler         556 12  7       M      20:31 
2     Camron Bordeaux  421 14  9       M      21:04 
3     Cohen Hutchinson 481 14  31      M      24:31 


M 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Ryan Adair      411 16  4       M      19:42 
2     Jacob Maitland  203 15  61      M      26:06 
3     Benjamin Lenoir 191 16  72      M      26:50 


M 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Tim Cuff       50  24  73      M      26:51 
2     Danny Peck     267 24  173     M      31:35 
3     Tanner Steward 343 24  351     M      40:47 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Tomas Bulux      668 25  18      M      22:10 
2     Zachary Glesmann 459 27  55      M      25:56 
3     Daniel Sprouse   336 28  71      M      26:47 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Mike Calvert   26  33  12      M      21:41 
2     Anthony Zavala 403 32  36      M      24:51 
3     Dave Henshall  474 30  43      M      25:25 


M 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     David Stritzke 345 36  13      M      21:48 
2     Aaron Rabideau 535 39  24      M      23:06 
3     Jose D         635 38  27      M      24:03 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Brian Graham   119 40  8       M      20:31 
2     Chris Crouch   438 40  14      M      21:57 
3     Phillip Cianni 432 43  15      M      22:04 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Bryan Dainty    53  46  51      M      25:48 
2     Antonio Pinacho 534 46  63      M      26:09 
3     Mike Tanguileg  351 47  65      M      26:17 


M 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Yudie Thio    356 50  10      M      21:14 
2     Duwayne Olson 254 50  16      M      22:06 
3     Randy Baker   13  51  28      M      24:04 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Joseph Krajewski 492 56  40      M      25:03 
2     Dimas Dominguez  64  57  58      M      25:59 
3     Don Jenkins      590 56  79      M      27:17 


M 60-64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Jim West            562 64  156     M      30:46 
2     Michael Grossnickle 130 61  179     M      31:57 
3     David Clausen       436 64  200     M      32:57 


M 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Lloyd Tolle   365 67  111     M      28:59 
2     Daniel States 339 68  296     M      37:42 
3     Paul M Levine 192 68  364     M      41:56 


M 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Thomas Beitinger 19  73  172     M      31:18 
2     Edward Lipski    195 73  340     M      40:00 
3     John Niemeyer    523 72  498     M      54:55 


M 75-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Dick Carlisle 29  76  164     M      31:07 
2     Len Edhocm    645 79  219     M      33:45 


F 01-09
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     G. Kahler 591 8   124     F      29:29 
2     B. Geddry 101 9   140     F      30:03 
3     A. Migaki 511 7   255     F      35:23 


F 10-14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     A. Bravo     425 12  22      F      22:56 
2     Bailey Wade  379 13  30      F      24:28 
3     Solaira Mehl 227 13  47      F      25:32 


F 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Addison Dillon    440 18  37      F      24:58 
2     Alexandra Tyler   555 16  70      F      26:45 
3     Rachelle Bordeaux 422 16  74      F      26:52 


F 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Lael Mode      512 23  62      F      26:07 
2     Stephenie King 169 22  77      F      27:15 
3     Jesi Tassava   352 24  174     F      31:36 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Allison Devincenzi 60  27  26      F      23:45 
2     Rachel Naranjo     521 27  44      F      25:25 
3     Angela Niger       600 29  52      F      25:49 


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Anna Boyd      573 34  32      F      24:32 
2     Felicia Harger 143 33  53      F      25:50 
3     Kc Langsdorf   186 31  99      F      28:10 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Shelan Stritzke 346 36  21      F      22:38 
2     Diana Douglas   442 36  23      F      22:58 
3     Kristin Riecks  538 37  29      F      24:11 


F 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Angela Snyder  333 42  42      F      25:16 
2     Amy Frommherz  93  44  57      F      25:58 
3     Jessica Graham 623 40  75      F      27:03 


F 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Sherrie Robertson 294 45  35      F      24:40 
2     Lauren Andrews    9   45  88      F      27:42 
3     Lori Secrest      317 47  96      F      28:04 


F 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Peggianne Dominguez 65  53  46      F      25:28 
2     Alice Awwad         414 54  142     F      30:12 
3     Muriel Liedes       637 51  175     F      31:46 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Suzanne Frary    587 55  78      F      27:17 
2     Kerry Martinson  593 56  115     F      29:06 
3     Debra Carnes May 429 55  128     F      29:41 


F 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Kaye Levy    193 61  159     F      30:51 
2     Frannie Eder 74  60  205     F      33:10 
3     Sue McDonald 219 62  281     F      36:44 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Sarah Abernathy 408 66  137     F      29:55 
2     Cynthia Thomas  357 66  204     F      33:10 
3     Joleen Skarberg 323 66  378     F      43:33 


F 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Gail Jiles   160 72  234     F      34:19 
2     Jean Gardner 98  74  244     F      34:58 
3     Cathy Skrip  324 70  247     F      35:14 


F 75-79
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Joyce Evanyo            82  78  401     F      45:01   
2     Geraldine Faessler-Gray 85  75  436     F      48:59   
3     Karla Jans              159 77  558     F      1:05:57 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.