Results For
Appletree 5K Sunset Run

Vancouver, WA 98661
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name                 
                                    Time    Time              Place                                        
===== === ================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= ========================= 
1     407 Marie Zornes       F      0:32:44 0:32:04 10:21 54  1        F Overall Marathon Maniacs          
2     419 Charlene Bluth     F      0:33:07 0:32:33 10:30 51  2        F Overall                           
3     7   Allison Allworth   F      0:33:43 0:32:52 10:36 28  3        F Overall                           
4     301 Crissy Roth        F      0:34:37 0:33:56 10:57 42  1        F 40-44                             
5     229 Lindsey Middlemas  F      0:41:45 0:34:49 11:14 38  1        F 35-39   Clark County Running Club 
6     371 Beth Vaira         F      0:37:00 0:36:06 11:39 38  2        F 35-39                             
7     297 Becky Rogerson     F      0:47:24 0:45:52 14:48 48  1        F 45-49                             
8     277 Kimberlee Ratliff  F      0:49:44 0:48:25 15:37 43  2        F 40-44   Half Fanatics             
9     337 Jennie Sprouse     F      0:49:44 0:48:57 15:47 59  1        F 55-59                             
10    452 Carolann Funk      F      0:51:14 0:50:22 16:15 49  2        F 45-49   Rebel Runner's            
11    250 Erin Nolan         F      0:51:13 0:50:22 16:15 53  1        F 50-54                             
12    541 Stephanie Sargeant F      0:53:25 0:51:50 16:43 49  3        F 45-49                             
13    608 Stephanie Wagner   F      0:56:34 0:55:16 17:50 41  3        F 40-44                             
14    14  Tiffany Baker      F      0:57:48 0:56:26 18:12 33  1        F 30-34                             
15    322 Cindy Shrum        F      0:59:13 0:57:23 18:31 55  2        F 55-59   TRIumph                   
16    205 Diane Martin       F      0:59:27 0:57:54 18:41 51  2        F 50-54                             
17    280 Bobbie Reeve       F      1:02:50 1:01:01 19:41 70  1        F 70-74                             
18    66  Saxon Douda-Euliss F      1:02:27 1:01:02 19:41 71  2        F 70-74                             
19    210 Trishelle Matthews F      1:02:53 1:01:36 19:52 41  4        F 40-44                             
20    51  Amanda Cunningham  F      1:08:47 1:07:33 21:47 32  2        F 30-34                             
21    383 Shelley Walls      F      1:22:29 1:21:15 26:13 35  3        F 35-39                             


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Marie Zornes     407 54  1       F      32:04 
2     Charlene Bluth   419 51  2       F      32:33 
3     Allison Allworth 7   28  3       F      32:52 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Tiffany Baker     14  33  14      F      56:26   
2     Amanda Cunningham 51  32  20      F      1:07:33 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lindsey Middlemas 229 38  5       F      34:49   
2     Beth Vaira        371 38  6       F      36:06   
3     Shelley Walls     383 35  21      F      1:21:15 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Crissy Roth       301 42  4       F      33:56 
2     Kimberlee Ratliff 277 43  8       F      48:25 
3     Stephanie Wagner  608 41  13      F      55:16 


F 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Becky Rogerson     297 48  7       F      45:52 
2     Carolann Funk      452 49  10      F      50:22 
3     Stephanie Sargeant 541 49  12      F      51:50 


F 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Erin Nolan   250 53  11      F      50:22 
2     Diane Martin 205 51  16      F      57:54 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Jennie Sprouse 337 59  9       F      48:57 
2     Cindy Shrum    322 55  15      F      57:23 


F 70-74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Bobbie Reeve       280 70  17      F      1:01:01 
2     Saxon Douda-Euliss 66  71  18      F      1:01:02 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.