Results For
Appletree Marathon

Vancouver, WA 98661
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                   Gender Turn    Turn  Turn  Finish  Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                      
                                                  Pace  Place         Pace   Place  Time    Time              Percentage Place                                             
===== ===== ====================== ====== ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================== 
1     13478 David Hopper           M      0:47:07 6:30  2     1:24:23 6:26   1      1:24:25 1:24:23 6:26  49  76.5       1        M Overall                                
2     13464 Jere Dietz             M      0:47:28 6:33  3     1:24:55 6:29   2      1:24:57 1:24:55 6:29  27  68.8       2        M Overall Clark County Running Club      
3     13198 Joel Kinnunen          M      0:47:33 6:34  4     1:25:07 6:30   3      1:25:09 1:25:07 6:30  52  77.9       3        M Overall                                
4     13370 Erin Skourtes          F      0:50:13 6:56  7     1:29:31 6:50   4      1:29:34 1:29:31 6:50  37  74.1       1        F Overall Red Lizards                    
5     13203 Abby Knight            F      0:49:55 6:53  5     1:29:43 6:51   5      1:29:45 1:29:43 6:51  24  72.7       2        F Overall Clark County Running Club      
6     13477 Carl Hoogesteger       M      0:50:05 6:54  6     1:29:54 6:52   6      1:30:04 1:29:54 6:52  37  65.7       1        M 35-39                                  
7     13032 Erik Bjornstad         M      0:51:06 7:03  9     1:30:44 6:56   7      1:30:49 1:30:44 6:56  38  65.4       2        M 35-39                                  
8     13418 Rolf Vellek            M      0:51:00 7:02  8     1:30:50 6:56   8      1:30:53 1:30:50 6:56  49  71.1       1        M Masters Clark County Running Club      
9     13472 Charmion Freifeld      F      0:51:33 7:07  11    1:31:31 6:59   9      1:31:34 1:31:31 6:59  42  74.7       3        F Overall                                
10    13514 Deborah Vander Stoep   F      0:52:52 7:18  15    1:32:55 7:06   10     1:32:58 1:32:55 7:06  32  70.3       1        F 30-34                                  
11    13299 Yoshiyuki Nakao        M      0:53:00 7:19  17    1:34:23 7:12   11     1:34:35 1:34:23 7:12  53  70.9       1        M 50-54                                  
12    13473 Carolyn Gilchriese     F      0:51:17 7:04  10    1:34:27 7:13   12     1:34:29 1:34:27 7:13  25  69.0       1        F 25-29                                  
13    13532 John Nolan             M      0:52:27 7:14  13    1:34:51 7:14   13     1:34:54 1:34:51 7:14  29  61.6       1        M 25-29                                  
14    13552 Javier Moreno          M      0:51:59 7:10  12    1:35:11 7:16   14     1:35:15 1:35:11 7:16  31  61.3       1        M 30-34                                  
15    13522 Troy Black             M      0:52:39 7:16  14    1:36:41 7:23   15     1:36:49 1:36:41 7:23  52  68.6       2        M 50-54                                  
16    13158 Ryan Harrold           M      0:54:51 7:34  23    1:37:11 7:25   16     1:37:14 1:37:11 7:25  22  60.1       1        M 20-24                                  
17    13455 Karl Bailey            M      0:55:54 7:43  29    1:37:29 7:26   17     1:37:49 1:37:29 7:26  46  64.6       1        M 45-49   Dialed Cycling                 
18    13516 Jeff Westhead          M      0:55:56 7:43  30    1:37:31 7:27   18     1:37:45 1:37:31 7:27  49  66.2       2        M 45-49                                  
19    13454 Brandon Angelo         M      0:54:25 7:30  19    1:37:32 7:27   19     1:37:51 1:37:32 7:27  36  60.3       3        M 35-39                                  
20    13398 Yudie Thio             M      0:52:55 7:18  16    1:37:33 7:27   20     1:37:39 1:37:33 7:27  50  66.8       3        M 50-54                                  
21    13166 Craig Henry            M      0:55:04 7:36  24    1:37:53 7:28   21     1:37:59 1:37:53 7:28  43  62.7       1        M 40-44                                  
22    13495 Peter Mortensen        M      0:54:45 7:33  20    1:38:03 7:29   22     1:38:07 1:38:03 7:29  52  67.6       4        M 50-54                                  
23    13080 Sidharth Daga          M      0:56:12 7:45  33    1:38:14 7:30   23     1:38:20 1:38:14 7:30  19  59.4       1        M 15-19                                  
24    13535 Jennifer Teppo         F      0:54:50 7:34  22    1:38:40 7:32   24     1:38:44 1:38:40 7:32  59  84.2       1        F Masters                                
25    13266 John McLeod            M      0:55:08 7:36  25    1:38:51 7:33   25     1:38:58 1:38:51 7:33  52  67.1       5        M 50-54                                  
26    13529 Sheli Morrell          F      0:56:01 7:44  31    1:38:52 7:33   26     1:39:01 1:38:52 7:33  34  66.4       2        F 30-34                                  
27    13067 Nicholas Cody          M      0:56:46 7:50  35    1:39:59 7:38   27     1:40:03 1:39:59 7:38  23  58.4       2        M 20-24                                  
28    13137 Brian Graham           M      0:55:19 7:38  27    1:40:12 7:39   28     1:40:17 1:40:12 7:39  40  59.9       2        M 40-44                                  
29    13512 Christopher Thompson   M      0:54:10 7:28  18    1:40:32 7:40   29     1:40:46 1:40:32 7:40  37  58.8       4        M 35-39                                  
30    13462 Dale Coyle             M      0:55:39 7:41  28    1:41:01 7:43   30     1:41:04 1:41:01 7:43  47  62.9       3        M 45-49   ORRC                           
31    13281 Abe Moland             M      0:54:50 7:34  21    1:41:03 7:43   31     1:41:08 1:41:03 7:43  30  57.8       2        M 30-34                                  
32    13323 Daniel Piper           M      0:57:37 7:57  40    1:42:06 7:48   32     1:42:26 1:42:06 7:48  42  59.7       3        M 40-44   Dialed Cycling                 
33    13340 Zachary Ripp           M      0:56:29 7:47  34    1:42:13 7:48   33     1:42:39 1:42:13 7:48  34  57.3       3        M 30-34                                  
34    13507 Elissa Sander          F      0:57:30 7:56  38    1:42:15 7:48   34     1:42:33 1:42:15 7:48  29  63.8       2        F 25-29                                  
35    13063 Daniel Clements        M      0:57:24 7:55  36    1:42:55 7:51   35     1:43:01 1:42:55 7:51  32  56.7       4        M 30-34                                  
36    13488 Chris Matson           M      0:56:06 7:44  32    1:43:30 7:54   36     1:43:33 1:43:30 7:54  48  61.9       4        M 45-49                                  
37    13092 Michael Drehobl        M      0:57:31 7:56  39    1:43:49 7:55   37     1:44:07 1:43:49 7:55  52  63.9       6        M 50-54                                  
38    13500 Dan Orizotti           M      0:57:27 7:55  37    1:44:32 7:59   38     1:44:35 1:44:32 7:59  39  57.1       5        M 35-39                                  
39    13499 Duwayne Olson          M      0:57:50 7:59  41    1:44:46 8:00   39     1:44:56 1:44:46 8:00  50  62.2       7        M 50-54                                  
40    13059 Todd Cherner           M      0:58:17 8:02  42    1:45:14 8:02   40     1:45:38 1:45:14 8:02  37  56.1       6        M 35-39                                  
41    13175 Bill Hood              M      0:59:29 8:12  44    1:45:33 8:03   41     1:45:54 1:45:33 8:03  64  70.3       1        M 60-64                                  
42    13290 Erik Morris            M      0:59:30 8:12  45    1:45:37 8:04   42     1:46:08 1:45:37 8:04  26  55.3       2        M 25-29                                  
43    13329 Eduardo Quezada        M      1:01:10 8:26  54    1:45:45 8:04   43     1:46:14 1:45:45 8:04  41  57.2       4        M 40-44                                  
44    13302 Joshua Nelson          M      1:01:11 8:26  55    1:45:45 8:04   44     1:46:14 1:45:45 8:04  25  55.2       3        M 25-29                                  
45    13515 Melanie Weddle         F      0:58:23 8:03  43    1:46:02 8:06   45     1:46:09 1:46:02 8:06  43  65.0       1        F 40-44                                  
46    13359 Satomi Sano            F      0:59:53 8:16  47    1:46:23 8:07   46     1:46:29 1:46:23 8:07  56  75.1       1        F 55-59                                  
47    13200 Jason Kissell          M      1:01:37 8:30  61    1:48:17 8:16   47     1:49:23 1:48:17 8:16  35  54.2       7        M 35-39                                  
48    13064 Tamera Clifton         F      1:00:31 8:21  49    1:48:30 8:17   48     1:48:38 1:48:30 8:17  49  67.5       1        F 45-49                                  
49    13373 Tracy Smith            F      0:59:57 8:16  48    1:48:53 8:19   49     1:49:02 1:48:53 8:19  52  69.8       1        F 50-54                                  
50    13218 Mike Lempner           M      1:01:52 8:32  64    1:48:57 8:19   50     1:49:24 1:48:57 8:19  44  56.8       5        M 40-44                                  
51    13240 Luis Mancipe           M      1:00:46 8:23  51    1:49:05 8:20   51     1:49:45 1:49:05 8:20  30  53.5       5        M 30-34                                  
52    13334 Leanne Reid            F      1:01:27 8:29  58    1:49:34 8:22   52     1:49:52 1:49:34 8:22  50  67.7       2        F 50-54                                  
53    13002 Jeremy Ahola           M      1:01:28 8:29  59    1:49:39 8:22   53     1:50:04 1:49:39 8:22  38  54.1       8        M 35-39                                  
54    13054 Wendy Castillo         F      1:01:39 8:30  62    1:50:15 8:25   54     1:50:23 1:50:15 8:25  45  63.6       2        F 45-49                                  
55    13451 Ed Ylitalo             M      1:02:33 8:38  72    1:50:19 8:25   55     1:50:51 1:50:19 8:25  40  54.4       6        M 40-44                                  
56    13220 Edwin Leung            M      1:02:32 8:38  71    1:50:20 8:25   56     1:50:57 1:50:20 8:25  42  55.2       7        M 40-44                                  
57    13236 Adrian Maitland        M      1:02:14 8:35  69    1:50:23 8:26   57     1:50:49 1:50:23 8:26  41  54.8       8        M 40-44                                  
58    13387 Brenna Stephenson      F      1:02:25 8:37  70    1:50:41 8:27   58     1:50:59 1:50:41 8:27  46  64.0       3        F 45-49                                  
59    13163 Gabrielle Heim         F      1:02:43 8:39  73    1:51:04 8:29   59     1:51:29 1:51:04 8:29  22  58.7       1        F 20-24                                  
60    13547 Krista Pearson         F      1:03:21 8:44  78    1:51:09 8:29   60     1:51:24 1:51:09 8:29  37  59.7       1        F 35-39                                  
61    13280 Matt Moffat            M      1:02:08 8:34  67    1:51:17 8:30   61     1:51:27 1:51:17 8:30  56  61.8       1        M 55-59                                  
62    13142 April Greenwood        F      1:01:29 8:29  60    1:51:22 8:30   62     1:51:27 1:51:22 8:30  40  60.6       2        F 40-44                                  
63    13269 Craig Mendenhall       M      1:04:00 8:50  87    1:51:29 8:31   63     1:51:52 1:51:29 8:31  40  53.8       9        M 40-44                                  
64    13385 Madison Steele         F      1:04:13 8:51  89    1:51:38 8:31   64     1:51:47 1:51:38 8:31  19  59.4       1        F 15-19                                  
65    13310 Terry O'Brien          M      1:01:23 8:28  56    1:51:51 8:32   65     1:52:03 1:51:51 8:32  60  63.8       2        M 60-64                                  
66    13469 Jordan Feno            M      1:04:52 8:57  94    1:52:14 8:34   66     1:52:20 1:52:14 8:34  21  52.0       3        M 20-24                                  
67    13466 Diana Douglas          F      1:01:25 8:28  57    1:52:32 8:35   67     1:52:40 1:52:32 8:35  36  58.7       2        F 35-39                                  
68    13309 Heather Nugent         F      1:03:27 8:45  79    1:52:33 8:35   68     1:52:59 1:52:33 8:35  52  67.5       3        F 50-54   Marathon Maniacs               
69    13542 Garrett Standish       M      1:02:11 8:35  68    1:52:55 8:37   69     1:53:06 1:52:55 8:37  33  51.8       6        M 30-34                                  
70    13176 Noland Hoshino         M      1:02:02 8:33  65    1:52:59 8:37   70     1:53:06 1:52:59 8:37  54  59.7       8        M 50-54                                  
71    13427 Julie Watson           F      1:03:39 8:47  84    1:53:02 8:38   71     1:53:16 1:53:02 8:38  41  60.1       3        F 40-44                                  
72    13029 Jan Berch              F      1:02:04 8:34  66    1:53:05 8:38   72     1:53:18 1:53:05 8:38  66  81.1       1        F 65-69                                  
73    13391 Kevin Suenkel          M      1:01:48 8:31  63    1:53:16 8:39   73     1:53:25 1:53:16 8:39  40  53.0       10       M 40-44                                  
74    13423 Joshua Walker          M      1:00:43 8:22  50    1:53:19 8:39   74     1:53:24 1:53:19 8:39  40  53.0       11       M 40-44   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
75    13483 Joseph Krajewski       M      1:03:29 8:45  80    1:53:23 8:39   75     1:53:42 1:53:23 8:39  56  60.6       2        M 55-59                                  
76    13145 Jeanette Groesz        F      1:01:09 8:26  53    1:53:30 8:40   76     1:53:34 1:53:30 8:40  68  83.2       2        F 65-69                                  
77    13511 Andrew Stromberg       M      1:04:37 8:55  92    1:53:41 8:41   77     1:54:10 1:53:41 8:41  49  56.8       5        M 45-49                                  
78    13510 Bryce Sinner           M      1:06:07 9:07  111   1:53:46 8:41   78     1:54:19 1:53:46 8:41  38  52.2       9        M 35-39                                  
79    13283 Rachael Montes         F      1:05:54 9:05  109   1:53:46 8:41   79     1:54:32 1:53:46 8:41  33  57.6       3        F 30-34                                  
80    13223 Ronald Limpf           M      1:03:02 8:42  76    1:53:47 8:41   80     1:53:56 1:53:47 8:41  53  58.8       9        M 50-54                                  
81    13222 Lorinda Limpf          F      1:03:09 8:43  77    1:53:47 8:41   81     1:53:56 1:53:47 8:41  53  67.6       4        F 50-54   TRIumph                        
82    13234 Phil MacKenzie         M      1:04:22 8:53  90    1:53:50 8:41   82     1:54:29 1:53:50 8:41  35  51.6       10       M 35-39                                  
83    13485 Justin Leitenberger    M      1:03:38 8:47  83    1:53:51 8:41   83     1:54:01 1:53:51 8:41  37  51.9       11       M 35-39                                  
84    13096 Angela Egelston        F      1:04:24 8:53  91    1:54:01 8:42   84     1:54:13 1:54:01 8:42  43  60.5       4        F 40-44                                  
85    13043 Heather Bulthuis       F      1:02:57 8:41  74    1:54:26 8:44   85     1:54:53 1:54:26 8:44  34  57.4       4        F 30-34                                  
86    13016 Randy Baker            M      1:03:38 8:47  82    1:54:35 8:45   86     1:56:00 1:54:35 8:45  51  57.4       10       M 50-54                                  
87    13407 Daniel Touger          M      1:03:41 8:47  85    1:54:46 8:46   87     1:55:05 1:54:46 8:46  29  50.9       4        M 25-29                                  
88    13468 Julianne Epler         F      1:05:28 9:02  98    1:54:48 8:46   88     1:56:00 1:54:48 8:46  31  56.9       5        F 30-34                                  
89    13497 Mary Oathout           F      1:04:54 8:57  97    1:54:49 8:46   89     1:55:01 1:54:49 8:46  42  59.6       5        F 40-44   Moms Run this Town             
90    13271 Tamara Merriam         F      1:04:43 8:56  93    1:55:09 8:47   90     1:55:29 1:55:09 8:47  58  71.2       2        F 55-59   Half Fanatics                  
91    13226 David Livengood        M      1:05:45 9:04  101   1:55:26 8:49   91     1:55:36 1:55:26 8:49  55  59.0       3        M 55-59   Portland Triathlon Club        
92    13482 Christopher Kozak      M      1:02:59 8:41  75    1:55:52 8:51   92     1:56:04 1:55:52 8:51  33  50.4       7        M 30-34                                  
93    13491 Bruce McKelvie         M      1:03:44 8:47  86    1:55:53 8:51   93     1:56:07 1:55:53 8:51  59  61.0       4        M 55-59                                  
94    13456 Janelle Baker          F      1:04:52 8:57  95    1:56:19 8:53   94     1:56:38 1:56:19 8:53  32  56.2       6        F 30-34                                  
95    13460 Adria Charles          F      1:05:49 9:05  107   1:56:42 8:55   95     1:57:00 1:56:42 8:55  29  55.9       3        F 25-29                                  
96    13243 Bill Mason             M      1:05:57 9:06  110   1:57:00 8:56   96     1:57:18 1:57:00 8:56  59  60.4       5        M 55-59                                  
97    13140 Tammi Green            F      1:04:10 8:51  88    1:57:19 8:57   97     1:57:33 1:57:19 8:57  40  57.5       6        F 40-44                                  
98    13057 Tyler Chavers          M      1:04:53 8:57  96    1:57:55 9:00   98     1:58:44 1:57:55 9:00  48  54.3       6        M 45-49                                  
99    13022 Erin Beck              F      1:05:48 9:05  105   1:58:12 9:01   99     1:58:31 1:58:12 9:01  57  68.5       3        F 55-59   Central Oregon Running Club    
100   13071 Peter Corbet-Owen      M      1:05:49 9:05  106   1:58:41 9:04   100    1:58:50 1:58:41 9:04  61  60.7       3        M 60-64                                  
101   13164 Charlie Heiner         M      1:06:53 9:14  117   1:58:42 9:04   101    1:59:11 1:58:42 9:04  38  50.0       12       M 35-39                                  
102   13210 Vanessa Lahuis         F      1:07:36 9:19  122   1:59:03 9:05   102    1:59:42 1:59:03 9:05  41  57.0       7        F 40-44                                  
103   13300 Angela Naumann         F      1:07:14 9:16  119   1:59:15 9:06   103    1:59:32 1:59:15 9:06  38  55.9       3        F 35-39                                  
104   13182 Jim Jacks              M      1:07:26 9:18  121   1:59:21 9:07   104    1:59:40 1:59:21 9:07  48  53.7       7        M 45-49                                  
105   13467 Trista Dunford         F      1:05:47 9:04  104   1:59:46 9:09   105    2:00:05 1:59:46 9:09  32  54.6       7        F 30-34                                  
106   13319 Brian Pederson         M      1:07:20 9:17  120   2:00:01 9:10   106    2:01:00 2:00:01 9:10  50  54.3       11       M 50-54                                  
107   13493 Lael Mode              F      1:08:52 9:30  137   2:00:03 9:10   107    2:00:15 2:00:03 9:10  23  54.3       2        F 20-24                                  
108   13317 Cheri Partain          F      1:05:46 9:04  103   2:00:12 9:11   108    2:00:20 2:00:12 9:11  41  56.5       8        F 40-44                                  
109   13412 Jennifer Turkington    F      1:08:44 9:29  136   2:00:18 9:11   109    2:00:31 2:00:18 9:11  23  54.2       3        F 20-24                                  
110   13028 Elba Benzler           M      1:08:20 9:26  131   2:00:32 9:12   110    2:00:42 2:00:32 9:12  50  54.1       12       M 50-54   TRIumph                        
111   13036 John Boucher           M      1:06:48 9:13  115   2:00:33 9:12   111    2:00:57 2:00:33 9:12  62  60.3       4        M 60-64                                  
112   13348 Susan Rosengren        F      1:08:56 9:30  139   2:00:33 9:12   112    2:01:25 2:00:33 9:12  51  62.3       5        F 50-54                                  
113   13333 Eric Reichenbach       M      1:08:55 9:30  138   2:00:53 9:14   113    2:01:46 2:00:53 9:14  60  59.0       5        M 60-64                                  
114   13081 Bryan Dainty           M      1:05:46 9:04  102   2:00:56 9:14   114    2:01:03 2:00:56 9:14  46  52.1       8        M 45-49                                  
115   13072 Kevin Corbett          M      1:05:30 9:02  100   2:01:10 9:15   115    2:01:18 2:01:10 9:15  39  49.2       13       M 35-39                                  
116   13449 Sally Wright           F      1:05:50 9:05  108   2:01:17 9:15   116    2:01:29 2:01:17 9:15  37  54.7       4        F 35-39                                  
117   13367 Rod Sibayan            M      1:06:42 9:12  114   2:01:23 9:16   117    2:02:28 2:01:23 9:16  46  51.9       9        M 45-49                                  
118   13459 Kaci Caldwell          F      1:05:29 9:02  99    2:01:34 9:17   118    2:01:53 2:01:34 9:17  37  54.6       5        F 35-39                                  
119   13134 Sondra Grable          F      1:08:22 9:26  132   2:01:59 9:19   119    2:02:33 2:01:59 9:19  54  63.8       6        F 50-54                                  
120   13528 Olivia Fitzgerald      F      1:08:25 9:26  133   2:02:10 9:20   120    2:02:49 2:02:10 9:20  18  55.0       2        F 15-19                                  
121   13479 David Hubberts         M      1:09:49 9:38  147   2:02:47 9:22   121    2:03:13 2:02:47 9:22  38  48.3       14       M 35-39                                  
122   13079 Mishri Daga            F      1:06:27 9:10  112   2:02:48 9:22   122    2:03:20 2:02:48 9:22  20  53.5       4        F 20-24                                  
123   13107 David Ferguson         M      1:10:49 9:46  154   2:02:51 9:23   123    2:03:52 2:02:51 9:23  50  53.0       13       M 50-54                                  
124   13550 Tomas Bulux            M      1:01:05 8:26  52    2:03:09 9:24   124    2:03:34 2:03:09 9:24  26  47.4       5        M 25-29                                  
125   13051 Dawn Cannon            F      1:08:57 9:31  140   2:03:26 9:25   125    2:03:38 2:03:26 9:25  42  55.4       9        F 40-44                                  
126   13490 Carmen McDermott       F      1:08:07 9:24  128   2:03:40 9:26   126    2:04:04 2:03:40 9:26  55  63.8       4        F 55-59                                  
127   13518 Alan Wiest             M      1:09:30 9:35  145   2:04:02 9:28   127    2:04:24 2:04:02 9:28  40  48.4       12       M 40-44                                  
128   13492 Kasha McLemore         F      1:09:29 9:35  144   2:04:03 9:28   128    2:04:24 2:04:03 9:28  37  53.5       6        F 35-39                                  
129   13501 Bobi Jo Ousnamer       F      1:08:30 9:27  134   2:04:14 9:29   129    2:04:40 2:04:14 9:29  29  52.5       4        F 25-29                                  
130   13389 Kimberly Stromberg     F      1:09:44 9:37  146   2:04:15 9:29   130    2:04:44 2:04:15 9:29  47  57.6       4        F 45-49                                  
131   13438 Bob Winchester         M      1:08:16 9:25  130   2:04:25 9:30   131    2:04:41 2:04:25 9:30  57  55.8       6        M 55-59                                  
132   13094 Mariah Edden           F      1:10:06 9:40  150   2:04:37 9:31   132    2:04:53 2:04:37 9:31  37  53.3       7        F 35-39                                  
133   13131 Josh Gonzales          M      1:12:33 10:00 169   2:05:01 9:33   133    2:05:54 2:05:01 9:33  42  48.7       13       M 40-44   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
134   13474 Zachary Glesmann       M      1:07:41 9:20  123   2:05:30 9:35   134    2:05:32 2:05:30 9:35  27  46.5       6        M 25-29                                  
135   13119 Reid Gardea            M      1:09:20 9:34  142   2:05:31 9:35   135    2:05:40 2:05:31 9:35  42  48.5       14       M 40-44                                  
136   13531 Angela Niger           F      1:08:41 9:28  135   2:05:33 9:35   136    2:06:01 2:05:33 9:35  29  51.9       5        F 25-29                                  
137   13431 Carrie Welty           F      1:09:24 9:34  143   2:05:44 9:36   137    2:06:45 2:05:44 9:36  25  51.9       6        F 25-29                                  
138   13075 Alex Cruanas           M      1:06:49 9:13  116   2:06:09 9:38   138    2:07:12 2:06:09 9:38  39  47.3       15       M 35-39   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
139   13011 Michael Ashburn        M      1:07:54 9:22  126   2:06:17 9:38   139    2:06:32 2:06:17 9:38  38  47.0       16       M 35-39                                  
140   13073 Daren Coulson          M      1:07:56 9:22  127   2:06:31 9:39   140    2:07:11 2:06:31 9:39  47  50.2       10       M 45-49   Eastwind Endurance             
141   13015 Bradley Baker          M      1:10:57 9:47  155   2:06:34 9:40   141    2:06:46 2:06:34 9:40  33  46.2       8        M 30-34                                  
142   13178 Marny Howell           F      1:10:11 9:41  151   2:06:39 9:40   142    2:07:06 2:06:39 9:40  39  52.9       8        F 35-39                                  
143   13282 Cheri Moland           F      1:09:55 9:39  148   2:08:04 9:47   143    2:08:09 2:08:04 9:47  62  67.6       1        F 60-64                                  
144   13519 Ellie Winther          F      1:13:32 10:09 179   2:08:05 9:47   144    2:08:37 2:08:05 9:47  50  57.9       7        F 50-54                                  
145   13551 Jesus Bulux            M      0:59:53 8:16  46    2:08:19 9:48   145    2:08:44 2:08:19 9:48  28  45.5       7        M 25-29                                  
146   13151 Jamie Hahn             F      1:10:01 9:39  149   2:08:23 9:48   146    2:08:44 2:08:23 9:48  38  52.0       9        F 35-39                                  
147   13125 Blaise Geddry          M      1:07:44 9:21  124   2:08:26 9:48   147    2:08:56 2:08:26 9:48  46  49.0       11       M 45-49                                  
148   13124 Amanda Geddry          F      1:07:44 9:21  125   2:08:26 9:48   148    2:08:56 2:08:26 9:48  42  53.3       10       F 40-44   Moms Run this Town             
149   13315 Bill Oman              M      1:09:18 9:34  141   2:08:28 9:48   149    2:09:04 2:08:28 9:48  47  49.4       12       M 45-49                                  
150   13463 Brian Dickinson        M      1:15:19 10:23 197   2:08:30 9:49   150    2:09:41 2:08:30 9:49  59  55.0       7        M 55-59   ORRC                           
151   13197 Karen King             F      1:10:41 9:45  153   2:08:37 9:49   151    2:08:48 2:08:37 9:49  49  57.0       5        F 45-49   TRIumph                        
152   13450 Michelle Wrigley       F      1:12:35 10:01 171   2:08:39 9:49   152    2:09:16 2:08:39 9:49  29  50.7       7        F 25-29   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
153   13212 Gina Lambert           F      1:11:04 9:48  158   2:09:09 9:52   153    2:09:40 2:09:09 9:52  51  58.1       8        F 50-54   Half Fanatics                  
154   13270 Miguel E Mendez        M      1:15:32 10:25 201   2:09:39 9:54   154    2:10:27 2:09:39 9:54  53  51.6       14       M 50-54                                  
155   13206 Lori Koeb              F      1:14:05 10:13 185   2:09:48 9:55   155    2:10:24 2:09:48 9:55  47  55.2       6        F 45-49   Clark County Running Club      
156   13155 Jessica Hammett        F      1:12:08 9:57  162   2:10:06 9:56   156    2:10:48 2:10:06 9:56  32  50.2       8        F 30-34                                  
157   13213 Michael Laskowski      M      1:12:09 9:57  163   2:10:06 9:56   157    2:10:47 2:10:06 9:56  29  44.9       8        M 25-29                                  
158   13185 Chungah Jang           F      1:14:23 10:16 191   2:10:12 9:56   158    2:10:52 2:10:12 9:56  46  54.4       7        F 45-49                                  
159   13322 Sean Philbrook         M      1:12:17 9:58  165   2:10:21 9:57   159    2:11:06 2:10:21 9:57  24  44.8       4        M 20-24                                  
160   13027 Thomas Bennett         M      1:08:14 9:25  129   2:10:23 9:57   160    2:10:47 2:10:23 9:57  34  44.9       9        M 30-34                                  
161   13132 Bryan Goodman          M      1:11:22 9:51  159   2:10:29 9:58   161    2:10:34 2:10:29 9:58  54  51.7       15       M 50-54                                  
162   13328 Dana Pyatt             F      1:07:14 9:16  118   2:10:29 9:58   162    2:10:45 2:10:29 9:58  42  52.4       11       F 40-44                                  
163   13523 Brendan Bussey         M      1:11:01 9:48  156   2:10:49 9:59   163    2:11:48 2:10:49 9:59  22  44.6       5        M 20-24                                  
164   13432 Jason West             M      1:11:52 9:55  161   2:11:01 10:00  164    2:11:27 2:11:01 10:00 49  49.3       13       M 45-49                                  
165   13313 Eric Olsen             M      1:06:33 9:11  113   2:11:02 10:00  165    2:11:14 2:11:02 10:00 39  45.5       17       M 35-39                                  
166   13342 Patrick Roach          M      1:12:21 9:59  166   2:11:03 10:00  166    2:11:43 2:11:03 10:00 41  46.1       15       M 40-44                                  
167   13481 Rithy Kim              M      1:12:21 9:59  167   2:11:03 10:00  167    2:11:43 2:11:03 10:00 48  48.9       14       M 45-49                                  
168   13553 Anna Feigum            F      1:17:03 10:38 218   2:11:08 10:01  168    2:11:59 2:11:08 10:01 33  49.9       9        F 30-34                                  
169   13006 Racheal Andersen       F      1:13:34 10:09 180   2:11:18 10:01  169    2:11:59 2:11:18 10:01 40  51.4       12       F 40-44                                  
170   13242 Poppy Marler           F      1:13:01 10:04 174   2:11:51 10:04  170    2:12:53 2:11:51 10:04 45  53.2       8        F 45-49                                  
171   13173 Reginald Holden        M      1:12:16 9:58  164   2:11:51 10:04  171    2:12:06 2:11:51 10:04 68  58.6       1        M 65-69                                  
172   13001 Gary Abrahamsen        M      1:15:24 10:24 199   2:11:56 10:04  172    2:12:29 2:11:56 10:04 59  53.6       8        M 55-59                                  
173   13049 Rick Campbell          M      1:11:40 9:53  160   2:12:02 10:05  173    2:12:13 2:12:02 10:05 49  48.9       15       M 45-49                                  
174   13267 Leslie McLeod          F      1:16:01 10:29 205   2:12:08 10:05  174    2:12:33 2:12:08 10:05 40  51.0       13       F 40-44                                  
175   13406 Cheryl Tolle           F      1:12:54 10:03 173   2:12:08 10:05  175    2:12:33 2:12:08 10:05 65  68.4       3        F 65-69                                  
176   13476 Suzanne Hodge          F      1:14:36 10:17 195   2:12:40 10:08  176    2:13:03 2:12:40 10:08 56  60.2       5        F 55-59                                  
177   13009 Lauren Andrews         F      1:12:40 10:01 172   2:13:02 10:09  177    2:13:21 2:13:02 10:09 45  52.7       9        F 45-49                                  
178   13311 Miguel Ochoa           M      1:13:15 10:06 177   2:13:40 10:12  178    2:14:20 2:13:40 10:12 23  43.7       6        M 20-24                                  
179   13405 Elizabeth Tiffany      F      1:13:15 10:06 176   2:13:45 10:13  179    2:14:16 2:13:45 10:13 37  49.6       10       F 35-39   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
180   13404 Adam Tiffany           M      1:13:15 10:06 175   2:13:45 10:13  180    2:14:16 2:13:45 10:13 37  44.2       18       M 35-39   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
181   13093 Arthur Eckhardt        M      1:16:33 10:34 211   2:14:06 10:14  181    2:15:12 2:14:06 10:14 42  45.4       16       M 40-44   Half Fanatics                  
182   13526 Garrett Dold           M      1:11:02 9:48  157   2:14:13 10:15  182    2:15:11 2:14:13 10:15 23  43.5       7        M 20-24                                  
183   13330 Sahra Rahimtoola       F      1:12:31 10:00 168   2:14:27 10:16  183    2:15:33 2:14:27 10:16 45  52.2       10       F 45-49   Multnomah Athletic Club        
184   13018 Rachel Barckley        F      1:15:26 10:24 200   2:14:46 10:17  184    2:15:07 2:14:46 10:17 32  48.5       10       F 30-34                                  
185   13539 Tiffany Taylor         F      1:15:23 10:24 198   2:14:53 10:18  185    2:16:06 2:14:53 10:18 30  48.4       11       F 30-34   TRIumph                        
186   13152 Holly Haight           F      1:15:44 10:27 203   2:15:02 10:18  186    2:16:14 2:15:02 10:18 48  53.6       11       F 45-49                                  
187   13533 Michael Secrest        M      1:16:37 10:34 213   2:15:03 10:19  187    2:15:45 2:15:03 10:19 45  46.2       16       M 45-49                                  
188   13520 Mike Woods             M      1:16:27 10:33 210   2:15:18 10:20  188    2:15:55 2:15:18 10:20 58  51.7       9        M 55-59                                  
189   13447 Jon Woods              M      1:16:27 10:33 209   2:15:19 10:20  189    2:15:55 2:15:19 10:20 32  43.2       10       M 30-34                                  
190   13146 Teresa Grubb           F      1:13:49 10:11 181   2:15:24 10:20  190    2:15:44 2:15:24 10:20 56  59.0       6        F 55-59                                  
191   13227 Rebekah Lockwood       F      1:16:16 10:31 207   2:15:25 10:20  191    2:16:27 2:15:25 10:20 36  48.8       11       F 35-39   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
192   13141 Christina Greene       F      1:14:17 10:15 188   2:15:40 10:21  192    2:16:45 2:15:40 10:21 34  48.4       12       F 30-34                                  
193   13458 Michael Brown          M      1:13:52 10:11 182   2:15:41 10:21  193    2:16:13 2:15:41 10:21 66  55.8       2        M 65-69   100 Half Marathons Club        
194   13544 Cecilia Mains          F      1:20:12 11:04 243   2:15:46 10:22  194    2:16:52 2:15:46 10:22 32  48.1       13       F 30-34   Half Fanatics                  
195   13339 Jennifer Rideout       F      1:14:17 10:15 189   2:15:57 10:23  195    2:17:03 2:15:57 10:23 35  48.4       12       F 35-39                                  
196   13112 Nikole Francisco-Mills F      1:16:16 10:31 208   2:16:10 10:24  196    2:17:00 2:16:10 10:24 37  48.7       13       F 35-39                                  
197   13130 Jamie Gonzales         F      1:16:46 10:35 215   2:16:18 10:24  197    2:17:10 2:16:18 10:24 38  48.9       14       F 35-39   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
198   13291 Henry Morris           M      1:10:12 9:41  152   2:16:27 10:25  198    2:16:58 2:16:27 10:25 24  42.8       8        M 20-24                                  
199   13005 Brenda Alvey           F      1:17:27 10:41 221   2:16:36 10:26  199    2:17:14 2:16:36 10:26 44  50.9       14       F 40-44                                  
200   13204 Carmen Knowles         F      1:15:39 10:26 202   2:16:54 10:27  200    2:17:07 2:16:54 10:27 32  47.7       14       F 30-34                                  
201   13058 Joy Chen               F      1:13:26 10:08 178   2:17:24 10:29  201    2:17:28 2:17:24 10:29 38  48.5       15       F 35-39                                  
202   13471 Brandi Ford            F      1:14:19 10:15 190   2:17:37 10:30  202    2:17:47 2:17:37 10:30 29  47.4       8        F 25-29                                  
203   13284 Rachel Montoni         F      1:14:24 10:16 192   2:17:40 10:31  203    2:18:02 2:17:40 10:31 28  47.4       9        F 25-29                                  
204   13304 Lara Nguyen            F      1:14:25 10:16 193   2:17:40 10:31  204    2:18:02 2:17:40 10:31 25  47.4       10       F 25-29                                  
205   13179 Allison Hursh          F      1:14:09 10:14 186   2:17:56 10:32  205    2:18:32 2:17:56 10:32 52  55.1       9        F 50-54                                  
206   13305 Karen Nishimura        F      1:14:05 10:13 184   2:17:59 10:32  206    2:18:50 2:17:59 10:32 50  53.7       10       F 50-54                                  
207   13247 Will Matthews          M      1:18:41 10:51 233   2:18:22 10:34  207    2:18:48 2:18:22 10:34 27  42.2       9        M 25-29                                  
208   13012 Trish Ault             F      1:14:01 10:13 183   2:18:49 10:36  208    2:19:03 2:18:49 10:36 31  47.0       15       F 30-34                                  
209   13202 Kim Kloft              F      1:17:30 10:41 222   2:19:08 10:37  209    2:19:21 2:19:08 10:37 51  53.9       11       F 50-54                                  
210   13044 Gail Burns             F      1:16:35 10:34 212   2:19:09 10:37  210    2:19:47 2:19:09 10:37 55  56.7       7        F 55-59                                  
211   13091 Julie Dorr             F      1:19:29 10:58 239   2:19:25 10:39  211    2:19:59 2:19:25 10:39 48  51.9       12       F 45-49                                  
212   13436 Michael Williams       M      1:16:46 10:35 214   2:19:49 10:40  212    2:20:35 2:19:49 10:40 58  50.1       10       M 55-59                                  
213   13168 Shauna Hernandez       F      1:14:33 10:17 194   2:20:34 10:44  213    2:20:44 2:20:34 10:44 30  46.4       16       F 30-34                                  
214   13419 Jenny Velocitas        F      1:17:47 10:44 228   2:21:05 10:46  214    2:21:20 2:21:05 10:46 37  47.0       16       F 35-39                                  
215   13191 Randy Katzenmyer       M      1:18:26 10:49 229   2:21:10 10:47  215    2:21:28 2:21:10 10:47 36  41.7       19       M 35-39                                  
216   13113 Crystal Fretwell       F      1:17:04 10:38 219   2:21:20 10:47  216    2:22:12 2:21:20 10:47 35  46.6       17       F 35-39                                  
217   13343 Jeremy Robb            M      1:17:37 10:42 225   2:21:24 10:48  217    2:21:44 2:21:24 10:48 47  44.9       17       M 45-49   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
218   13494 Rebecca Moore          F      1:21:59 11:18 257   2:21:31 10:48  218    2:22:21 2:21:31 10:48 31  46.1       17       F 30-34                                  
219   13549 Ally Bryk              F      1:14:10 10:14 187   2:21:35 10:48  219    2:21:57 2:21:35 10:48 30  46.1       18       F 30-34                                  
220   13042 Stephen Brown          M      1:19:53 11:01 242   2:22:05 10:51  220    2:22:54 2:22:05 10:51 64  52.2       6        M 60-64                                  
221   13312 Nick Ochsner           M      1:17:43 10:43 227   2:22:05 10:51  221    2:22:35 2:22:05 10:51 38  41.8       20       M 35-39                                  
222   13434 Taylor White           M      1:19:17 10:56 236   2:22:12 10:51  222    2:23:01 2:22:12 10:51 34  41.2       11       M 30-34                                  
223   13338 Sara Rickards          F      1:18:39 10:51 231   2:22:37 10:53  223    2:23:07 2:22:37 10:53 36  46.3       18       F 35-39                                  
224   13303 Nicole Nelson          F      1:18:39 10:51 232   2:22:37 10:53  224    2:23:07 2:22:37 10:53 47  50.2       13       F 45-49                                  
225   13259 Molly McGarry          F      1:20:24 11:05 244   2:22:46 10:54  225    2:23:06 2:22:46 10:54 28  45.7       11       F 25-29   Betty Designs                  
226   13045 Annie Callahan         F      1:22:19 11:21 261   2:23:06 10:55  226    2:23:49 2:23:06 10:55 40  47.1       15       F 40-44                                  
227   13410 David Trotter          M      1:17:40 10:43 226   2:23:10 10:56  227    2:23:53 2:23:10 10:56 56  48.0       11       M 55-59                                  
228   13321 Erin Phaneuf           F      1:12:34 10:01 170   2:23:28 10:57  228    2:24:05 2:23:28 10:57 23  45.4       5        F 20-24                                  
229   13133 Breanna Grable         F      1:17:35 10:42 224   2:23:38 10:58  229    2:24:11 2:23:38 10:58 29  45.4       12       F 25-29                                  
230   13380 Kerri Standerwick      F      1:17:22 10:40 220   2:24:29 11:02  230    2:24:50 2:24:29 11:02 47  49.6       14       F 45-49                                  
231   13347 Matt Rose              M      1:16:53 10:36 216   2:24:45 11:03  231    2:25:30 2:24:45 11:03 37  40.8       21       M 35-39                                  
232   13546 Michael Sand           M      1:22:10 11:20 259   2:24:53 11:04  232    2:25:37 2:24:53 11:04 60  49.2       7        M 60-64                                  
233   13110 Ruth Fischer           F      1:17:32 10:42 223   2:24:58 11:04  233    2:25:35 2:24:58 11:04 63  60.6       2        F 60-64   TRIumph                        
234   13409 Stephanie Travis       F      1:21:25 11:14 254   2:25:10 11:05  234    2:26:13 2:25:10 11:05 36  45.5       19       F 35-39                                  
235   13396 Jesi Tassava           F      1:16:10 10:30 206   2:25:14 11:05  235    2:25:24 2:25:14 11:05 24  44.9       6        F 20-24                                  
236   13105 Laura Faiszt           F      1:19:17 10:56 237   2:25:21 11:06  236    2:25:41 2:25:21 11:06 47  49.3       15       F 45-49                                  
237   13289 Lauren Morin           F      1:19:16 10:56 235   2:25:24 11:06  237    2:25:52 2:25:24 11:06 32  45.0       19       F 30-34                                  
238   13062 Christy Clark          F      1:21:06 11:11 251   2:25:27 11:06  238    2:26:21 2:25:27 11:06 49  50.4       16       F 45-49                                  
239   13020 Lucia Battaglia        F      1:20:51 11:09 249   2:25:30 11:06  239    2:26:06 2:25:30 11:06 44  47.8       16       F 40-44                                  
240   13010 Nana Arai              F      1:18:56 10:53 234   2:25:32 11:07  240    2:26:26 2:25:32 11:07 49  50.3       17       F 45-49                                  
241   13245 Stacey Matthews        F      1:14:56 10:20 196   2:25:34 11:07  241    2:25:58 2:25:34 11:07 29  44.8       13       F 25-29                                  
242   13374 Travis Smith           M      1:20:36 11:07 247   2:25:45 11:08  242    2:26:18 2:25:45 11:08 48  43.9       18       M 45-49                                  
243   13169 Sue Herringshaw        F      1:22:12 11:20 260   2:25:45 11:08  243    2:26:34 2:25:45 11:08 56  54.8       8        F 55-59                                  
244   13088 Sarah Doan             F      1:20:58 11:10 250   2:26:22 11:10  244    2:26:29 2:26:22 11:10 47  48.9       18       F 45-49                                  
245   13013 Alice Awwad            F      1:18:28 10:49 230   2:26:58 11:13  245    2:27:26 2:26:58 11:13 54  53.0       12       F 50-54   Clark County Running Club      
246   13183 Dayna Jackson          F      1:21:18 11:13 253   2:27:48 11:17  246    2:28:36 2:27:48 11:17 44  47.0       17       F 40-44                                  
247   13336 Mia Rhodes             F      1:20:35 11:07 246   2:28:11 11:19  247    2:28:33 2:28:11 11:19 48  48.9       19       F 45-49                                  
248   13221 Kaye Levy              F      1:19:47 11:00 241   2:28:47 11:21  248    2:29:10 2:28:47 11:21 61  57.4       3        F 60-64                                  
249   13171 Megan Higby            F      1:24:20 11:38 273   2:29:14 11:24  249    2:30:07 2:29:14 11:24 34  44.0       20       F 30-34                                  
250   13111 Sara Fleming           F      1:24:32 11:40 274   2:29:39 11:25  250    2:30:21 2:29:39 11:25 39  44.8       20       F 35-39                                  
251   13230 Katie Ludahl           F      1:23:30 11:31 268   2:29:47 11:26  251    2:30:18 2:29:47 11:26 29  43.5       14       F 25-29                                  
252   13194 Allison Kelm           F      1:22:26 11:22 263   2:30:02 11:27  252    2:30:30 2:30:02 11:27 44  46.3       18       F 40-44                                  
253   26171 Geoff Sainsbury        M      0:55:15 7:37  26    2:30:15 11:28  253    2:30:15 2:30:15 11:28 45  41.6       19       M 45-49                                  
254   13372 Steve Smith            M      1:19:31 10:58 240   2:30:18 11:28  254    2:30:44 2:30:18 11:28 54  44.9       16       M 50-54                                  
255   13292 Lorie Morris           F      1:21:50 11:17 256   2:30:33 11:30  255    2:31:00 2:30:33 11:30 50  49.3       13       F 50-54                                  
256   13545 Marion Reyes           F      1:24:40 11:41 275   2:31:04 11:32  256    2:31:52 2:31:04 11:32 45  46.4       20       F 45-49                                  
257   13457 Joyce Brooks           F      1:24:17 11:38 271   2:31:23 11:33  257    2:32:27 2:31:23 11:33 60  55.6       4        F 60-64                                  
258   13128 Jeana Gingery          F      1:22:52 11:26 264   2:31:29 11:34  258    2:32:04 2:31:29 11:34 40  44.5       19       F 40-44                                  
259   13349 Sara Ross              F      1:17:03 10:38 217   2:31:44 11:35  259    2:32:22 2:31:44 11:35 28  43.0       15       F 25-29                                  
260   13487 Beth Matson            F      1:20:42 11:08 248   2:31:49 11:35  260    2:32:20 2:31:49 11:35 48  47.7       21       F 45-49                                  
261   13196 Chrissie Kincaid       F      1:27:21 12:03 301   2:32:37 11:39  261    2:33:00 2:32:37 11:39 33  42.9       21       F 30-34                                  
262   13420 Christy Vessey         F      1:27:17 12:02 298   2:32:48 11:40  262    2:33:12 2:32:48 11:40 41  44.4       20       F 40-44                                  
263   13160 Jennifer Havens        F      1:23:11 11:28 267   2:32:48 11:40  263    2:33:22 2:32:48 11:40 38  43.7       21       F 35-39                                  
264   13484 Danielle Leick         F      1:26:12 11:53 287   2:33:47 11:44  264    2:34:36 2:33:47 11:44 26  42.4       16       F 25-29                                  
265   13316 Omar Osnaya            M      1:21:59 11:18 258   2:34:01 11:45  265    2:35:06 2:34:01 11:45 37  38.4       22       M 35-39                                  
266   13090 Laura Donnelley        F      1:25:14 11:45 277   2:34:04 11:46  266    2:34:37 2:34:04 11:46 62  56.2       5        F 60-64                                  
267   13524 Ana Cook               F      1:21:17 11:13 252   2:34:09 11:46  267    2:34:47 2:34:09 11:46 55  51.2       9        F 55-59                                  
268   13035 Ruth Bossert           F      1:25:21 11:46 278   2:34:19 11:47  268    2:34:53 2:34:19 11:47 57  52.4       10       F 55-59                                  
269   13428 James Watts            M      1:26:17 11:54 290   2:34:37 11:48  269    2:35:33 2:34:37 11:48 32  37.8       12       M 30-34                                  
270   13548 Michael Brown          M      1:30:34 12:30 321   2:35:37 11:53  270    2:36:28 2:35:37 11:53 66  48.6       3        M 65-69                                  
271   13104 Julie Evensen          F      1:26:39 11:57 292   2:35:58 11:54  271    2:37:11 2:35:58 11:54 42  43.9       21       F 40-44                                  
272   13115 Alyssa Fuggiti         F      1:25:26 11:47 279   2:36:00 11:55  272    2:36:36 2:36:00 11:55 31  41.8       22       F 30-34   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
273   13046 Kendel Callahan        F      1:25:28 11:47 281   2:36:30 11:57  273    2:37:08 2:36:30 11:57 29  41.7       17       F 25-29   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
274   13362 Steve Seiple           M      1:23:57 11:35 269   2:36:41 11:58  274    2:37:20 2:36:41 11:58 69  49.8       4        M 65-69                                  
275   13074 Meghan Crozier         F      1:23:58 11:35 270   2:36:41 11:58  275    2:37:20 2:36:41 11:58 37  42.4       22       F 35-39   ORRC                           
276   13123 Cyndi Gaub             F      1:22:24 11:22 262   2:36:48 11:58  276    2:37:31 2:36:48 11:58 43  44.0       22       F 40-44                                  
277   13318 Alison Pedersen        F      1:26:29 11:56 291   2:37:24 12:01  277    2:37:50 2:37:24 12:01 40  42.9       23       F 40-44                                  
278   13326 Amor Poulin            F      1:19:18 10:56 238   2:37:27 12:01  278    2:37:34 2:37:27 12:01 48  46.0       22       F 45-49                                  
279   13135 David Graf             M      1:22:58 11:27 266   2:37:34 12:02  279    2:37:51 2:37:34 12:02 48  40.6       20       M 45-49                                  
280   13136 Sandy Graf             F      1:22:58 11:27 265   2:37:35 12:02  280    2:37:51 2:37:35 12:02 57  51.3       11       F 55-59                                  
281   13496 Shannon Ness           F      1:24:19 11:38 272   2:37:44 12:02  281    2:38:38 2:37:44 12:02 41  43.0       24       F 40-44                                  
282   13189 Nicole Jones           F      1:20:32 11:06 245   2:37:58 12:04  282    2:38:33 2:37:58 12:04 28  41.3       18       F 25-29                                  
283   13279 James Mitts            M      1:28:27 12:12 311   2:37:59 12:04  283    2:38:53 2:37:59 12:04 63  46.5       8        M 60-64   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
284   13101 Patricia Estabrook     F      1:25:52 11:51 285   2:38:19 12:05  284    2:38:54 2:38:19 12:05 35  41.6       23       F 35-39   Willamette Valley Road Runners 
285   13066 Alison Cody            F      1:26:58 12:00 295   2:38:40 12:07  285    2:39:32 2:38:40 12:07 51  47.3       14       F 50-54   Clark County Running Club      
286   13295 Melinda Moseler        F      1:26:40 11:57 293   2:38:49 12:07  286    2:40:01 2:38:49 12:07 43  43.4       25       F 40-44                                  
287   13381 Jessica Standish       F      1:25:27 11:47 280   2:39:11 12:09  287    2:39:48 2:39:11 12:09 32  41.1       23       F 30-34   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
288   13265 Brian McKernan         M      1:32:06 12:42 330   2:39:33 12:11  288    2:40:12 2:39:33 12:11 60  44.7       9        M 60-64                                  
289   13369 Matt Sixkiller         M      1:15:59 10:29 204   2:39:34 12:11  289    2:40:05 2:39:34 12:11 26  36.6       10       M 25-29                                  
290   13087 Kim Dianich            F      1:26:16 11:54 289   2:39:38 12:11  290    2:40:24 2:39:38 12:11 52  47.6       15       F 50-54                                  
291   13435 Deb Wilding            F      1:27:00 12:00 296   2:39:42 12:11  291    2:40:10 2:39:42 12:11 63  55.0       6        F 60-64                                  
292   13452 Kathleen Zaragoza      F      1:27:03 12:00 297   2:39:44 12:12  292    2:40:10 2:39:44 12:12 58  51.3       12       F 55-59                                  
293   13422 Corina Waggoner        F      1:30:12 12:26 317   2:39:57 12:13  293    2:40:50 2:39:57 12:13 35  41.2       24       F 35-39   Half Fanatics                  
294   13530 Pamela Mueller         F      1:29:29 12:21 314   2:39:57 12:13  294    2:40:10 2:39:57 12:13 59  51.9       13       F 55-59                                  
295   13379 Merri Springer         F      1:30:50 12:32 324   2:40:18 12:14  295    2:41:17 2:40:18 12:14 51  46.8       16       F 50-54                                  
296   13465 Elda Dolan             F      1:26:16 11:54 288   2:40:31 12:15  296    2:43:17 2:40:31 12:15 43  42.9       26       F 40-44                                  
297   13489 Michael McCray         M      1:26:03 11:52 286   2:41:14 12:18  297    2:42:22 2:41:14 12:18 49  40.1       21       M 45-49                                  
298   13357 Steven Sandor          M      1:28:15 12:10 306   2:41:16 12:19  298    2:41:46 2:41:16 12:19 77  54.1       1        M 75-79                                  
299   13261 Kati McGinnis          F      1:28:47 12:15 313   2:41:25 12:19  299    2:42:28 2:41:25 12:19 39  41.5       25       F 35-39                                  
300   13440 Kelsie Wittmayer       F      1:25:50 11:50 284   2:42:06 12:22  300    2:42:52 2:42:06 12:22 27  40.2       19       F 25-29                                  
301   13170 Stephen Hickcox        M      1:25:49 11:50 283   2:42:06 12:22  301    2:42:53 2:42:06 12:22 60  44.0       10       M 60-64                                  
302   13446 Beena Wood             F      1:30:23 12:28 319   2:42:18 12:23  302    2:43:13 2:42:18 12:23 44  42.8       27       F 40-44                                  
303   13100 Sarah Espe             F      1:27:26 12:04 302   2:42:22 12:24  303    2:43:14 2:42:22 12:24 36  40.7       26       F 35-39   Marathon Maniacs               
304   13056 Daphne Chadwick        F      1:28:26 12:12 310   2:43:57 12:31  304    2:44:30 2:43:57 12:31 58  50.0       14       F 55-59                                  
305   13047 Darcy Campbell         F      1:28:26 12:12 309   2:43:58 12:31  305    2:44:31 2:43:58 12:31 51  45.8       17       F 50-54                                  
306   13395 Mike Tanguileg         M      1:33:04 12:50 333   2:43:58 12:31  306    2:44:15 2:43:58 12:31 47  38.7       22       M 45-49                                  
307   13048 Molly Campbell         F      1:28:28 12:12 312   2:43:59 12:31  307    2:44:30 2:43:59 12:31 26  39.8       20       F 25-29                                  
308   13394 Mia Tanguileg          F      1:33:05 12:50 334   2:44:00 12:31  308    2:44:16 2:44:00 12:31 13  45.6       1        F 10-14                                  
309   13393 Melanie Tanguileg      F      1:33:05 12:50 335   2:44:00 12:31  309    2:44:16 2:44:00 12:31 41  41.4       28       F 40-44                                  
310   13413 Mandy Turner           F      1:25:00 11:43 276   2:44:02 12:31  310    2:44:29 2:44:02 12:31 43  42.0       29       F 40-44                                  
311   13129 Chelsea Glovatsky      F      1:31:34 12:38 328   2:45:06 12:36  311    2:45:33 2:45:06 12:36 34  39.8       24       F 30-34                                  
312   13253 Jessica McCartney      F      1:28:00 12:08 304   2:45:10 12:36  312    2:45:51 2:45:10 12:36 43  41.7       30       F 40-44                                  
313   13122 Cory Gaub              M      1:25:48 11:50 282   2:45:17 12:37  313    2:46:00 2:45:17 12:37 43  37.2       17       M 40-44                                  
314   13400 Samantha Thompson      F      1:31:26 12:37 326   2:46:28 12:42  314    2:47:08 2:46:28 12:42 27  39.2       21       F 25-29                                  
315   13411 Dani Tsuboi            F      1:30:23 12:28 318   2:46:40 12:43  315    2:47:35 2:46:40 12:43 44  41.7       31       F 40-44   ORRC                           
316   13186 Gail Jiles             F      1:31:32 12:38 327   2:46:56 12:45  316    2:47:21 2:46:56 12:45 72  60.2       1        F 70-74                                  
317   13470 Shelbe Fisher          F      1:32:14 12:43 331   2:46:58 12:45  317    2:48:09 2:46:58 12:45 29  39.0       22       F 25-29   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
318   13098 Jessica Erber-Stark    F      1:27:20 12:03 299   2:47:27 12:47  318    2:48:17 2:47:27 12:47 37  39.6       27       F 35-39                                  
319   13382 Gabe Stark             M      1:27:20 12:03 300   2:47:27 12:47  319    2:48:16 2:47:27 12:47 40  35.9       18       M 40-44                                  
320   13120 Jean Gardner           F      1:30:11 12:26 316   2:47:36 12:48  320    2:48:02 2:47:36 12:48 75  63.1       1        F 75-79                                  
321   13209 Yoshi Kumara           F      1:30:35 12:30 322   2:48:33 12:52  321    2:49:32 2:48:33 12:52 38  39.6       28       F 35-39                                  
322   13274 Dominique Meyers       F      1:30:34 12:30 320   2:48:33 12:52  322    2:49:32 2:48:33 12:52 40  40.0       32       F 40-44                                  
323   13429 Katie Watts            F      1:28:23 12:11 307   2:49:54 12:58  323    2:50:50 2:49:54 12:58 27  38.4       23       F 25-29                                  
324   13509 Jon Scully             M      1:21:39 11:16 255   2:50:40 13:02  324    2:51:07 2:50:40 13:02 57  40.6       12       M 55-59                                  
325   13505 Tom Reed               M      1:28:06 12:09 305   2:51:09 13:04  325    2:52:18 2:51:09 13:04 54  39.4       17       M 50-54                                  
326   13153 Amber Hall             F      1:27:59 12:08 303   2:51:25 13:05  326    2:51:54 2:51:25 13:05 45  40.9       23       F 45-49                                  
327   13536 Shad Vaira             M      1:30:39 12:30 323   2:51:54 13:07  327    2:52:26 2:51:54 13:07 44  36.0       19       M 40-44                                  
328   13353 Stephanie Sainsbury    F      1:28:24 12:12 308   2:52:31 13:10  328    2:53:03 2:52:31 13:10 44  40.3       33       F 40-44   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
329   13541 William Collard        M      1:34:07 12:59 337   2:53:35 13:15  329    2:53:53 2:53:35 13:15 68  44.5       5        M 65-69                                  
330   13543 Bruce McClanahan       M      1:36:43 13:20 343   2:53:52 13:16  330    2:54:29 2:53:52 13:16 65  43.1       6        M 65-69                                  
331   13256 Jennifer McCoy         F      1:31:23 12:36 325   2:53:56 13:17  331    2:54:47 2:53:56 13:17 46  40.7       24       F 45-49                                  
332   13190 Sherri Jones           F      1:39:22 13:42 349   2:54:07 13:17  332    2:55:15 2:54:07 13:17 49  42.1       25       F 45-49                                  
333   13255 Emily McCoy            F      1:34:56 13:06 338   2:55:19 13:23  333    2:56:11 2:55:19 13:23 21  37.3       7        F 20-24                                  
334   13024 Hugo Bedolla           M      1:31:36 12:38 329   2:55:50 13:25  334    2:55:58 2:55:50 13:25 50  37.1       18       M 50-54                                  
335   13187 Myriam Jimenez         F      1:32:51 12:48 332   2:55:50 13:25  335    2:55:58 2:55:50 13:25 47  40.7       26       F 45-49                                  
336   13149 Machelle Gurnsey       F      1:35:06 13:07 339   2:55:51 13:25  336    2:56:44 2:55:51 13:25 52  43.2       18       F 50-54                                  
337   13109 Beth Filion            F      1:03:38 8:47  81    2:55:51 13:25  337    2:56:45 2:55:51 13:25 56  45.4       15       F 55-59                                  
338   13167 Kendra Hensley         F      1:36:13 13:16 341   2:56:04 13:26  338    2:56:28 2:56:04 13:26 53  43.7       19       F 50-54   Half Fanatics                  
339   13363 Lenore Shafer          F      1:38:12 13:33 346   2:57:06 13:31  339    2:57:47 2:57:06 13:31 49  41.4       27       F 45-49                                  
340   13257 Nisa McDaid            F      1:26:45 11:58 294   2:57:59 13:35  340    2:58:54 2:57:59 13:35 47  40.2       28       F 45-49   NCC                            
341   13277 Mike Miller            M      1:35:41 13:12 340   2:58:31 13:38  341    2:59:31 2:58:31 13:38 44  34.7       20       M 40-44                                  
342   13537 Rodney Whitaker        M      1:29:48 12:23 315   2:58:50 13:39  342    2:59:29 2:58:50 13:39 58  39.2       13       M 55-59                                  
343   13273 Kathryn Meyer          F      1:36:44 13:21 344   3:00:02 13:45  343    3:01:05 3:00:02 13:45 61  47.4       7        F 60-64                                  
344   13437 Judith Willis          F      1:39:53 13:47 352   3:00:45 13:48  344    3:01:20 3:00:45 13:48 33  36.2       25       F 30-34                                  
345   13086 Pat Desormeaux         F      1:39:52 13:46 351   3:00:45 13:48  345    3:01:20 3:00:45 13:48 67  51.5       4        F 65-69                                  
346   13095 Frannie Eder           F      1:52:57 15:35 384   3:01:15 13:50  346    3:02:12 3:01:15 13:50 60  46.5       8        F 60-64   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
347   13219 Diana Leos             F      1:33:46 12:56 336   3:01:46 13:53  347    3:02:43 3:01:46 13:53 50  40.8       20       F 50-54                                  
348   13371 Eve Smith              F      1:39:31 13:44 350   3:01:52 13:53  348    3:02:29 3:01:52 13:53 54  42.8       21       F 50-54                                  
349   13084 Michael Decker         M      1:37:20 13:26 345   3:01:58 13:53  349    3:03:03 3:01:58 13:53 46  34.6       23       M 45-49                                  
350   13275 Cyrille Michel         M      1:41:13 13:58 356   3:02:49 13:57  350    3:03:47 3:02:49 13:57 60  39.0       11       M 60-64                                  
351   13320 Nicole Peveler         F      1:36:21 13:17 342   3:03:14 13:59  351    3:03:47 3:03:14 13:59 45  38.3       29       F 45-49   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
352   13430 Stephanie Weldy        F      1:41:02 13:56 355   3:03:42 14:01  352    3:04:52 3:03:42 14:01 38  36.3       29       F 35-39   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
353   13513 Kristin Timm           F      1:46:25 14:41 363   3:07:13 14:17  353    3:08:00 3:07:13 14:17 53  41.1       22       F 50-54                                  
354   13554 Justin Lyons           M      1:39:13 13:41 347   3:07:51 14:20  354    3:08:52 3:07:51 14:20 30  31.1       13       M 30-34                                  
355   13232 Natalie Lyons          F      1:39:15 13:41 348   3:07:52 14:20  355    3:08:53 3:07:52 14:20 30  34.7       26       F 30-34                                  
356   13225 Edward Lipski          M      1:46:09 14:38 362   3:08:06 14:22  356    3:09:25 3:08:06 14:22 73  43.5       1        M 70-74                                  
357   13184 Rachel Jackson         F      1:40:51 13:55 354   3:08:17 14:22  357    3:09:13 3:08:17 14:22 48  38.5       30       F 45-49   Half Fanatics                  
358   13070 Christopher Cope       M      1:46:42 14:43 366   3:09:02 14:26  358    3:10:05 3:09:02 14:26 50  34.5       19       M 50-54                                  
359   13077 Julie Cuffee           F      1:46:02 14:38 361   3:09:28 14:28  359    3:10:21 3:09:28 14:28 67  49.1       5        F 65-69   Half Fanatics                  
360   13144 Marilyn L Griffin      F      1:47:34 14:50 371   3:10:06 14:31  360    3:10:58 3:10:06 14:31 67  48.9       6        F 65-69                                  
361   13388 Christy Stratton       F      1:46:42 14:43 365   3:10:34 14:33  361    3:11:37 3:10:34 14:33 46  37.2       31       F 45-49                                  
362   13272 Cindy Meyer            F      1:44:28 14:25 359   3:10:42 14:33  362    3:11:31 3:10:42 14:33 61  44.8       9        F 60-64   Vancouver Run Grub and Chug    
363   13052 Karaley Caribardi      F      1:44:14 14:23 357   3:10:45 14:34  363    3:11:23 3:10:45 14:34 49  38.4       32       F 45-49                                  
364   13486 Jill Martin            F      1:44:16 14:23 358   3:10:46 14:34  364    3:11:23 3:10:46 14:34 53  40.3       23       F 50-54                                  
365   13038 Jodi Briggs            F      1:46:27 14:41 364   3:12:05 14:40  365    3:13:15 3:12:05 14:40 44  36.2       34       F 40-44                                  
366   13089 Kelley Doering         F      1:47:09 14:47 368   3:12:16 14:41  366    3:13:18 3:12:16 14:41 56  41.5       16       F 55-59                                  
367   13025 Tiffany Beers          F      1:47:10 14:47 370   3:12:16 14:41  367    3:13:18 3:12:16 14:41 38  34.7       30       F 35-39                                  
368   13224 Tacy Lind              F      1:47:09 14:47 369   3:12:16 14:41  368    3:13:18 3:12:16 14:41 53  40.0       24       F 50-54                                  
369   13118 Mauricio Garcia        M      1:40:38 13:53 353   3:12:22 14:41  369    3:12:28 3:12:22 14:41 27  30.4       11       M 25-29                                  
370   13193 Pam Kelley-Dockter     F      1:46:53 14:45 367   3:12:43 14:43  370    3:13:51 3:12:43 14:43 49  38.0       33       F 45-49                                  
371   26072 Bruce Harman           M      1:49:41 15:08 378   3:14:55 14:53  371    3:15:36 3:14:55 14:53 71  40.9       2        M 70-74   ORRC                           
372   13114 Mary Fudge             F      1:47:50 14:52 375   3:15:01 14:53  372    3:16:10 3:15:01 14:53 57  41.5       17       F 55-59                                  
373   13192 Betty Kay              F      1:47:49 14:52 374   3:15:01 14:53  373    3:16:10 3:15:01 14:53 74  53.3       2        F 70-74                                  
374   13506 Stephanie Roberts      F      1:47:46 14:52 373   3:18:08 15:07  374    3:19:03 3:18:08 15:07 45  35.4       34       F 45-49                                  
375   13344 Andrea E Rode          F      1:47:43 14:51 372   3:19:32 15:14  375    3:20:03 3:19:32 15:14 51  37.6       25       F 50-54                                  
376   13260 Lorna McGill           F      1:45:58 14:37 360   3:21:09 15:21  376    3:22:15 3:21:09 15:21 62  43.0       10       F 60-64   100 Half Marathons Club        
377   13384 Kathleen Starr         F      1:50:45 15:17 379   3:21:28 15:23  377    3:22:18 3:21:28 15:23 67  46.2       7        F 65-69                                  
378   13306 Debra Nolf             F      1:56:00 16:00 397   3:21:51 15:25  378    3:22:46 3:21:51 15:25 55  39.1       18       F 55-59                                  
379   13294 Larissa Morrow         F      1:47:54 14:53 376   3:21:55 15:25  379    3:22:53 3:21:55 15:25 37  32.9       31       F 35-39                                  
380   13397 Babette Terry          F      1:53:51 15:42 392   3:23:06 15:30  380    3:23:59 3:23:06 15:30 42  33.7       35       F 40-44                                  
381   13229 Katherine Low          F      1:51:02 15:19 380   3:23:26 15:32  381    3:24:31 3:23:26 15:32 49  36.0       35       F 45-49                                  
382   13525 Stacy Dietzler         M      1:53:22 15:38 388   3:23:37 15:33  382    3:23:56 3:23:37 15:33 56  33.8       14       M 55-59                                  
383   13390 Carrie Strong          F      1:53:05 15:36 387   3:24:30 15:37  383    3:25:13 3:24:30 15:37 53  37.6       26       F 50-54                                  
384   13341 Leslie Ripplinger      F      1:53:02 15:35 386   3:24:34 15:37  384    3:25:40 3:24:34 15:37 44  34.0       36       F 40-44                                  
385   13288 Krista Moore           F      1:53:01 15:35 385   3:24:35 15:37  385    3:25:40 3:24:35 15:37 42  33.4       37       F 40-44                                  
386   13433 Summer White           F      1:52:18 15:29 381   3:25:14 15:40  386    3:26:28 3:25:14 15:40 40  32.9       38       F 40-44                                  
387   13250 Lisa McBride           F      1:53:37 15:40 389   3:25:39 15:42  387    3:26:42 3:25:39 15:42 52  36.9       27       F 50-54                                  
388   13308 Valorie Norwood        F      1:53:37 15:40 390   3:25:39 15:42  388    3:26:43 3:25:39 15:42 53  37.4       28       F 50-54                                  
389   13180 Erin Hutchison         F      1:53:50 15:42 391   3:26:32 15:46  389    3:26:55 3:26:32 15:46 51  36.3       29       F 50-54                                  
390   13181 George Hutchison       M      1:53:52 15:42 393   3:26:32 15:46  390    3:26:56 3:26:32 15:46 51  31.8       20       M 50-54                                  
391   13254 Shaunna McCovey        F      1:49:07 15:03 377   3:26:33 15:46  391    3:27:30 3:26:33 15:46 46  34.3       36       F 45-49                                  
392   13417 Jenny Vanslyke         F      1:52:36 15:32 383   3:27:51 15:52  392    3:28:54 3:27:51 15:52 39  32.3       32       F 35-39   Team Club Sport                
393   13157 Judy Harman            F      1:55:38 15:57 396   3:28:56 15:57  393    3:29:57 3:28:56 15:57 67  44.5       8        F 65-69   ORRC                           
394   13386 Debbie Stein           F      1:57:07 16:09 400   3:29:19 15:59  394    3:30:14 3:29:19 15:59 60  40.2       11       F 60-64                                  
395   13534 Lane Taylor            M      2:05:17 17:17 404   3:32:52 16:15  395    3:34:07 3:32:52 16:15 29  27.4       12       M 25-29                                  
396   13448 Susan Woods            F      1:57:42 16:14 401   3:37:31 16:36  396    3:38:25 3:37:31 16:36 74  47.8       3        F 70-74                                  
397   13235 Jonathan Madrigal      M      1:55:37 15:57 395   3:38:14 16:40  397    3:38:24 3:38:14 16:40 27  26.8       13       M 25-29                                  
398   13352 Carol Sachs            F      2:05:24 17:18 405   3:41:17 16:54  398    3:42:04 3:41:17 16:54 62  39.1       12       F 60-64                                  
399   13102 Joyce Evanyo           F      1:56:03 16:00 398   3:41:50 16:56  399    3:42:47 3:41:50 16:56 78  50.5       2        F 75-79                                  
400   13103 Valorie Evanyo-Weaver  F      1:56:04 16:01 399   3:41:51 16:56  400    3:42:47 3:41:51 16:56 57  36.5       19       F 55-59                                  
401   13085 Kathy Degn             F      2:05:24 17:18 406   3:42:54 17:01  401    3:43:42 3:42:54 17:01 62  38.8       13       F 60-64                                  
402   13364 Allison Sharp          F      1:53:57 15:43 394   3:43:10 17:02  402    3:44:26 3:43:10 17:02 21  29.3       8        F 20-24                                  
403   13293 Cindi Morrow           F      2:05:28 17:18 407   3:45:14 17:12  403    3:46:23 3:45:14 17:12 48  32.2       37       F 45-49   ORRC                           
404   13332 Glenda Reckner         F                          3:45:54 17:15  404    3:46:40 3:45:54 17:15 62  38.3       14       F 60-64                                  
405   13301 Chris Needham          F      2:05:09 17:16 403   3:48:08 17:25  405    3:49:21 3:48:08 17:25 62  37.9       15       F 60-64   TRIumph                        
406   13116 Ana Garcia             F      1:52:33 15:31 382   3:49:57 17:33  406    3:50:51 3:49:57 17:33 49  31.9       38       F 45-49                                  
407   13106 Valerie Fancher        F      2:08:27 17:43 412   3:52:41 17:46  407    3:53:39 3:52:41 17:46 37  28.5       33       F 35-39                                  
408   13354 Ylian Saint-Hilaire    M      2:08:29 17:43 413   3:52:42 17:46  408    3:53:40 3:52:42 17:46 44  26.6       21       M 40-44                                  
409   13356 Kelly Sand             F      2:08:47 17:46 414   3:52:58 17:47  409    3:53:44 3:52:58 17:47 57  34.7       20       F 55-59                                  
410   13251 Cathy McCammon         F      2:08:51 17:46 415   3:53:00 17:47  410    3:53:45 3:53:00 17:47 65  38.8       9        F 65-69                                  
411   13498 Aly Oconnor            F      2:00:55 16:41 402   3:53:49 17:51  411    3:54:56 3:53:49 17:51 37  28.4       34       F 35-39                                  
412   13121 Tammi Gardner          F      2:08:21 17:42 411   3:54:37 17:55  412    3:55:16 3:54:37 17:55 45  29.9       39       F 45-49                                  
413   13335 Marjorie Reynolds      F      2:09:35 17:52 416   3:56:57 18:05  413    3:57:27 3:56:57 18:05 70  41.1       4        F 70-74                                  
414   13517 Michael White          M      2:06:56 17:30 409   3:57:06 18:06  414    3:57:54 3:57:06 18:06 70  33.3       3        M 70-74                                  
415   13521 Steve Wrightson        M      2:06:57 17:31 410   3:57:08 18:06  415    3:57:55 3:57:08 18:06 66  31.9       7        M 65-69                                  
416   13278 Elaine Milsark         F      2:06:08 17:24 408   4:03:43 18:36  416    4:07:03 4:03:43 18:36 54  31.9       30       F 50-54                                  
417   13039 Christina Brogna       F      2:14:41 18:35 418   4:04:22 18:39  417    4:05:08 4:04:22 18:39 45  28.7       40       F 45-49                                  
418   13040 Linda Brogna           F      2:14:55 18:37 419   4:05:27 18:44  418    4:06:13 4:05:27 18:44 71  40.3       5        F 70-74                                  
419   13298 Gabriella Myers        F      2:14:21 18:32 417   4:07:10 18:52  419    4:07:53 4:07:10 18:52 15  28.8       3        F 15-19                                  
      13538 Jillian Donnelly       F      0:17:45 2:27  1                                                 29                                                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     David Hopper  13478 49  1       M      1:24:23 
2     Jere Dietz    13464 27  2       M      1:24:55 
3     Joel Kinnunen 13198 52  3       M      1:25:07 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Erin Skourtes     13370 37  4       F      1:29:31 
2     Abby Knight       13203 24  5       F      1:29:43 
3     Charmion Freifeld 13472 42  9       F      1:31:31 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Rolf Vellek 13418 49  8       M      1:30:50 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jennifer Teppo 13535 59  24      F      1:38:40 


M 15-19
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sidharth Daga 13080 19  23      M      1:38:14 


M 20-24
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ryan Harrold  13158 22  16      M      1:37:11 
2     Nicholas Cody 13067 23  27      M      1:39:59 
3     Jordan Feno   13469 21  66      M      1:52:14 


M 25-29
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     John Nolan    13532 29  13      M      1:34:51 
2     Erik Morris   13290 26  42      M      1:45:37 
3     Joshua Nelson 13302 25  44      M      1:45:45 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Javier Moreno 13552 31  14      M      1:35:11 
2     Abe Moland    13281 30  31      M      1:41:03 
3     Zachary Ripp  13340 34  33      M      1:42:13 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Carl Hoogesteger 13477 37  6       M      1:29:54 
2     Erik Bjornstad   13032 38  7       M      1:30:44 
3     Brandon Angelo   13454 36  19      M      1:37:32 


M 40-44
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Craig Henry  13166 43  21      M      1:37:53 
2     Brian Graham 13137 40  28      M      1:40:12 
3     Daniel Piper 13323 42  32      M      1:42:06 


M 45-49
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Karl Bailey   13455 46  17      M      1:37:29 
2     Jeff Westhead 13516 49  18      M      1:37:31 
3     Dale Coyle    13462 47  30      M      1:41:01 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Yoshiyuki Nakao 13299 53  11      M      1:34:23 
2     Troy Black      13522 52  15      M      1:36:41 
3     Yudie Thio      13398 50  20      M      1:37:33 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Matt Moffat      13280 56  61      M      1:51:17 
2     Joseph Krajewski 13483 56  75      M      1:53:23 
3     David Livengood  13226 55  91      M      1:55:26 


M 60-64
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Bill Hood         13175 64  41      M      1:45:33 
2     Terry O'Brien     13310 60  65      M      1:51:51 
3     Peter Corbet-Owen 13071 61  100     M      1:58:41 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Reginald Holden 13173 68  171     M      2:11:51 
2     Michael Brown   13458 66  193     M      2:15:41 
3     Michael Brown   13548 66  270     M      2:35:37 


M 70-74
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Edward Lipski 13225 73  356     M      3:08:06 
2     Bruce Harman  26072 71  371     M      3:14:55 
3     Michael White 13517 70  414     M      3:57:06 


M 75-79
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Steven Sandor 13357 77  298     M      2:41:16 


F 10-14
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mia Tanguileg 13394 13  308     F      2:44:00 


F 15-19
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Madison Steele    13385 19  64      F      1:51:38 
2     Olivia Fitzgerald 13528 18  120     F      2:02:10 
3     Gabriella Myers   13298 15  419     F      4:07:10 


F 20-24
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Gabrielle Heim      13163 22  59      F      1:51:04 
2     Lael Mode           13493 23  107     F      2:00:03 
3     Jennifer Turkington 13412 23  109     F      2:00:18 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Carolyn Gilchriese 13473 25  12      F      1:34:27 
2     Elissa Sander      13507 29  34      F      1:42:15 
3     Adria Charles      13460 29  95      F      1:56:42 


F 30-34
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Deborah Vander Stoep 13514 32  10      F      1:32:55 
2     Sheli Morrell        13529 34  26      F      1:38:52 
3     Rachael Montes       13283 33  79      F      1:53:46 


F 35-39
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Krista Pearson 13547 37  60      F      1:51:09 
2     Diana Douglas  13466 36  67      F      1:52:32 
3     Angela Naumann 13300 38  103     F      1:59:15 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Melanie Weddle  13515 43  45      F      1:46:02 
2     April Greenwood 13142 40  62      F      1:51:22 
3     Julie Watson    13427 41  71      F      1:53:02 


F 45-49
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Tamera Clifton    13064 49  48      F      1:48:30 
2     Wendy Castillo    13054 45  54      F      1:50:15 
3     Brenna Stephenson 13387 46  58      F      1:50:41 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Tracy Smith    13373 52  49      F      1:48:53 
2     Leanne Reid    13334 50  52      F      1:49:34 
3     Heather Nugent 13309 52  68      F      1:52:33 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Satomi Sano    13359 56  46      F      1:46:23 
2     Tamara Merriam 13271 58  90      F      1:55:09 
3     Erin Beck      13022 57  99      F      1:58:12 


F 60-64
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Cheri Moland 13282 62  143     F      2:08:04 
2     Ruth Fischer 13110 63  233     F      2:24:58 
3     Kaye Levy    13221 61  248     F      2:28:47 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jan Berch       13029 66  72      F      1:53:05 
2     Jeanette Groesz 13145 68  76      F      1:53:30 
3     Cheryl Tolle    13406 65  175     F      2:12:08 


F 70-74
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Gail Jiles  13186 72  316     F      2:46:56 
2     Betty Kay   13192 74  373     F      3:15:01 
3     Susan Woods 13448 74  396     F      3:37:31 


F 75-79
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jean Gardner 13120 75  320     F      2:47:36 
2     Joyce Evanyo 13102 78  399     F      3:41:50 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.