Chasing Caterpillars Triathlon 2020

Sun February 16, 2020 Stuart, FL US 34994 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Age City            State Swim  Swim    Swim  Trans 1 Bike    Bike     Bike  Trans 2 Run   Run   Run   Chip      Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                         Pace    Place                 Pace     Place               Pace  Place Time      Place                        
===== === ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ===== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== ========= ======== ========= ========= 
1     776 Jeff Fairbanks          M      41  Durango         CO    3:49  2.5 mph 3     0:55    27:46   24.7 mph 1     0:20    20:27 6:23  2     53:18.2   1        M Open              
2     747 Ryan DeGregorio         M      24  Manalapan       NJ    4:43  2 mph   20    1:34    29:56   22.8 mph 10    0:16    18:09 5:40  1     54:36.5   1        M 20-24             
3     781 Neal MacLean            M      43  Palm Beach Gdns FL    4:18  2.2 mph 12    0:48    28:52   23.7 mph 4     0:32    21:07 6:36  4     55:36.3   1        M Masters           
4     814 Rich Sumrall            M      55  Merritt Island  FL    4:18  2.2 mph 13    1:08    28:23   24.2 mph 2     0:17    21:57 6:51  6     56:03.4   1        M 55-59             
5     778 Wyllo Ferreira Jr       M      42  Mossor                5:35  1.7 mph 47    1:02    28:55   23.7 mph 5     0:49    21:01 6:34  3     57:23.4   1        M 40-44             
6     711 Gene Zweben             M      48  Stuart          FL    4:33  2.1 mph 15    0:46    30:06   22.8 mph 12    0:35    21:45 6:48  5     57:44.3   1        M 45-49             
7     753 Richard Illsley         M      30  Lake Worth      FL    4:25  2.2 mph 14    1:07    30:08   22.6 mph 13    0:41    21:59 6:52  7     58:19.4   1        M 30-34             
8     840 David Garfield          M      64  Jupiter         FL    5:26  1.8 mph 39    1:03    29:20   23.4 mph 7     0:33    22:52 7:09  9     59:12.7   1        M 60-64             
9     785 Daniel Norris           M      43  Brighton        MA    4:08  2.3 mph 9     1:14    30:53   22.1 mph 14    0:49    22:16 6:58  8     59:20.2   2        M 40-44             
10    700 Jeremy Lenderman        M      38  Port St Lucie   FL    4:17  2.2 mph 11    0:44    29:17   23.4 mph 6     0:29    25:01 7:49  21    59:48.3   1        M 35-39             
11    713 Mark Zimmerman          M      58  Hobe Sound      FL    4:41  2 mph   19    0:47    29:54   22.9 mph 9     0:29    24:05 7:31  18    59:55.7   2        M 55-59             
12    827 Robert McCauley         M      59  Boca Raton      FL    3:49  2.5 mph 2     1:01    29:37   23.1 mph 8     0:57    26:05 8:09  25    1:01:29.2 3        M 55-59             
13    770 Grody Abreu             M      39  West Palm Bch   FL    6:53  1.4 mph 86    1:24    28:39   23.8 mph 3     0:44    24:01 7:30  17    1:01:41.3 2        M 35-39             
14    734 Aaron Murphy            M      46  Panama City Bch FL    5:28  1.8 mph 41    2:09    31:09   22 mph   16    0:31    23:48 7:26  14    1:03:05.7 2        M 45-49             
15    754 Mckay Stephan           M      30  Lantana         FL    4:46  2 mph   22    1:31    32:10   21.3 mph 22    0:53    23:49 7:27  15    1:03:08.4 2        M 30-34             
16    772 Jeff Register           M      39  Fort Pierce     FL    4:51  2 mph   23    1:21    30:57   22.1 mph 15    0:52    25:40 8:01  23    1:03:40.2 3        M 35-39             
17    831 Dirk Van Doren          M      60  Hobe Sound      FL    4:37  2.1 mph 16    1:27    30:00   22.8 mph 11    1:16    26:41 8:20  36    1:04:00.3 2        M 60-64             
18    829 Teo Gamishev            M      60  West Palm Bch   FL    5:08  1.9 mph 31    2:01    32:36   20.9 mph 26    0:41    24:18 7:36  19    1:04:44.1 3        M 60-64             
19    744 Jack Cook               M      16  Naperville      IL    3:57  2.4 mph 5     2:53    34:58   19.6 mph 51    0:15    22:58 7:11  10    1:05:01.4 1        M 15-19             
20    750 Julie Berger            F      30  Lake Worth      FL    5:08  1.9 mph 30    1:54    34:52   19.6 mph 50    1:11    23:02 7:12  11    1:06:07.9 1        F Open              
21    758 Brett Dugas             M      31  Palm City       FL    5:12  1.8 mph 33    1:16    32:58   20.7 mph 30    0:47    26:22 8:14  31    1:06:35.5 3        M 30-34             
22    812 Danielle Heath          F      55  Orlando         FL    5:37  1.7 mph 49    1:31    32:37   20.9 mph 27    1:06    26:14 8:12  28    1:07:05.4 1        F Masters           
23    810 Angel Rodriguez         M      54  Boca Raton      FL    5:03  1.9 mph 26    1:16    32:28   21.1 mph 25    1:13    27:12 8:30  42    1:07:11.6 1        M 50-54             
24    766 Joshua Burman           M      37  Miami           FL    7:54  1.2 mph 109   2:14    32:02   21.3 mph 20    1:36    23:57 7:29  16    1:07:43.1 4        M 35-39             
25    699 Cris Trebbi             M      47  Port St Lucie   FL    5:36  1.7 mph 48    1:09    31:45   21.6 mph 19    0:38    28:37 8:56  51    1:07:45.2 3        M 45-49             
26    704 Adam Roth               M      30  Palm Beach Gdns FL    4:38  2.1 mph 17    1:42    35:23   19.4 mph 54    0:49    26:12 8:11  27    1:08:44.5 4        M 30-34             
27    775 Robert McKee            M      41  Port St Lucie   FL    5:04  1.9 mph 27    1:32    33:24   20.5 mph 38    0:47    28:00 8:45  46    1:08:46.8 3        M 40-44             
28    763 Jonathan McSenn         M      34  Philadelphia    PA    7:40  1.3 mph 105   2:00    35:09   19.5 mph 52    0:28    23:43 7:25  12    1:09:00.0 5        M 30-34             
29    832 Scott Dean              M      61  Hobe Sound      FL    6:06  1.6 mph 64    1:21    32:52   20.8 mph 29    1:06    27:41 8:39  45    1:09:05.0 4        M 60-64             
30    743 Maya Amersi             F      16  Jupiter         FL    3:20  2.9 mph 1     1:00    37:28   18.3 mph 80    0:41    26:36 8:19  35    1:09:06.0 1        F 15-19             
31    780 Fred Pfister            M      43  Port St Lucie   FL    4:06  2.3 mph 6     1:23    32:59   20.7 mph 31    0:58    29:55 9:21  56    1:09:20.6 4        M 40-44             
32    792 Brian Amersi            M      47  Jupiter         FL    6:32  1.5 mph 79    1:48    31:37   21.7 mph 18    1:16    28:39 8:57  52    1:09:52.2 4        M 45-49             
33    837 Jennifer Knowles        F      64  Toronto         ON    6:18  1.5 mph 69    1:43    32:07   21.3 mph 21    1:23    28:47 9:00  53    1:10:18.7 1        F Masters           
                                                                                                                                                          1        F 60-64             
34    759 Jose Dawson             M      31  Port St Lucie   FL    5:04  1.9 mph 28    1:54    36:31   18.8 mph 68    0:47    26:22 8:14  32    1:10:38.7 6        M 30-34             
35    790 Gilmar Lima             M      46  port st lucie   FL    5:43  1.7 mph 51    2:59    33:09   20.7 mph 33    1:16    27:32 8:36  44    1:10:38.8 5        M 45-49             
36    798 Michael DelGrosso       M      49  Altoona         PA    4:06  2.3 mph 7     1:08    32:25   21.1 mph 24    1:16    31:44 9:55  76    1:10:39.1 6        M 45-49             
37    820 Jed Shively             M      57  St Augustine    FL    7:23  1.3 mph 98    1:55    33:07   20.7 mph 32    1:12    27:05 8:28  41    1:10:42.2 4        M 55-59             
38    804 Anthony Cafero          M      51  Jupiter         FL    7:52  1.2 mph 108   1:34    31:30   21.7 mph 17    0:59    29:02 9:04  55    1:10:57.9 2        M 50-54             
39    803 Michael Cook            M      51  Naperville      IL    5:51  1.6 mph 56    1:44    35:39   19.1 mph 59    0:35    27:21 8:33  43    1:11:09.9 3        M 50-54             
40    715 Ever Martinez           M      49  Palm City       FL    6:45  1.4 mph 83    2:41    36:44   18.7 mph 71    1:21    23:48 7:26  13    1:11:17.4 7        M 45-49             
41    702 Ana Breaux              F      61  DAHINDA         IL    6:01  1.6 mph 58    1:36    34:22   19.9 mph 45    0:50    28:49 9:00  54    1:11:38.0 1        F Masters           
                                                                                                                                                          2        F 60-64             
42    703 Mark Scholl             M      50  Palm City       FL    5:06  1.9 mph 29    1:39    36:02   18.9 mph 61    0:51    28:04 8:46  47    1:11:42.0 4        M 50-54             
43    791 Racquel Zimmerman       F      47  Port St Lucie   FL    7:45  1.2 mph 107   2:21    33:58   20.1 mph 41    1:05    26:46 8:22  38    1:11:55.3 1        F 45-49             
44    821 Steve Mickley           M      57  Hobe Sound      FL    6:42  1.4 mph 81    1:28    32:14   21.2 mph 23    0:37    31:00 9:41  69    1:12:00.4 5        M 55-59             
45    784 James Bryan             M      43  Miami           FL    5:38  1.7 mph 50    2:07    37:20   18.4 mph 78    1:03    25:53 8:05  24    1:12:00.8 5        M 40-44             
46    764 Matthew Larkin          M      36  Baltimore       MD    5:26  1.8 mph 40    2:58    36:30   18.8 mph 67    0:56    26:20 8:14  29    1:12:10.2 5        M 35-39             
47    712 Randy Sroczynski        M      63  Stuart          FL    4:41  2 mph   18    1:35    34:11   20 mph   42    1:00    30:49 9:38  67    1:12:16.4 5        M 60-64             
48    833 Brett Knowles           M      61  Toronto         ON    6:02  1.6 mph 60    1:42    32:44   20.9 mph 28    1:25    30:28 9:31  65    1:12:21.2 6        M 60-64             
49    826 Craig Dunkelberger      M      59  Port St Lucie   FL    6:48  1.4 mph 84    2:55    34:48   19.7 mph 49    1:45    26:10 8:11  26    1:12:25.4 6        M 55-59             
50    850 Donn Viviani            M      72  Arlington       VA    5:29  1.8 mph 42    2:28    35:17   19.4 mph 53    1:10    28:07 8:47  48    1:12:31.0 1        M 70-74             
51    752 Sami Chukrallah         M      30  West Palm Bch   FL    6:57  1.4 mph 89    2:29    35:31   19.3 mph 57    0:58    26:58 8:26  40    1:12:53.0 7        M 30-34             
52    852 Roderick Hofer          M      73  Stuart          FL    5:16  1.8 mph 35    1:54    34:18   19.9 mph 44    1:07    30:22 9:29  60    1:12:57.1 2        M 70-74             
53    830 Dennis McSweeney        M      60  Jupiter         FL    6:14  1.5 mph 66    2:37    34:35   19.8 mph 48    1:23    28:12 8:49  49    1:12:59.9 7        M 60-64             
54    705 Zeke Jones              M      53  Port St Lucie   FL    7:05  1.4 mph 92    2:03    37:24   18.3 mph 79    1:43    24:59 7:48  20    1:13:14.2 5        M 50-54             
55    701 Daniel Rukeyser         M      46  Palm City       FL    5:24  1.8 mph 37    1:48    33:48   20.2 mph 40    1:13    31:24 9:49  71    1:13:37.5 8        M 45-49             
56    741 Kyle Amersi             M      14  Jupiter         FL    4:08  2.3 mph 8     2:04    39:32   17.3 mph 94    1:02    26:55 8:25  39    1:13:41.5 1        M 10-14             
57    816 Alan Drake              M      55  Tequesta        FL    6:20  1.5 mph 71    2:50    37:55   18 mph   82    0:54    26:26 8:15  33    1:14:25.0 7        M 55-59             
58    757 Ashley Burman           F      31  Miami           FL    12:12 0.8 mph 130   1:56    33:12   20.6 mph 35    0:52    26:20 8:14  30    1:14:32.5 1        F 30-34             
59    860 John Brennen            M      79  Naples          FL    5:29  1.8 mph 43    1:22    35:23   19.4 mph 55    1:31    31:15 9:46  70    1:14:59.5 1        M 75-79             
60    769 Jennifer Trefelner      F      39  Port St Lucie   FL    3:56  2.4 mph 4     2:02    40:28   16.9 mph 99    0:28    28:37 8:56  50    1:15:30.7 1        F 35-39             
61    761 Doug Clark              M      32  Fort Myers      FL    6:15  1.5 mph 67    2:29    36:51   18.6 mph 72    0:48    30:11 9:26  58    1:16:32.6 8        M 30-34             
62    847 Jack Sarkisian          M      70  Boynton Bch     FL    7:06  1.4 mph 93    1:24    33:18   20.6 mph 36    0:49    34:01 10:38 89    1:16:37.8 3        M 70-74             
63    726 Janet Palmer            F      37  Port St Lucie   FL    4:58  1.9 mph 24    1:28    36:04   18.9 mph 62    0:38    33:36 10:30 85    1:16:44.1 2        F 35-39             
64    777 Roberto Jefferson       M      42  Orlando         FL    11:05 0.9 mph 127   1:17    33:11   20.6 mph 34    0:55    30:26 9:31  63    1:16:52.6 6        M 40-44             
65    809 Hector Picard           M      53  Ft Lauderdale   FL    6:05  1.6 mph 63    3:48    33:39   20.3 mph 39    2:55    30:28 9:31  64    1:16:54.5 6        M 50-54             
66    751 Mike Mosel              M      30  Vero Beach      FL    6:05  1.6 mph 62    2:02    35:58   19 mph   60    1:11    31:45 9:55  77    1:17:00.9 9        M 30-34             
67    771 Travis Walker           M      39  Port St Lucie   FL    5:43  1.7 mph 52    1:49    34:24   19.9 mph 46    0:57    34:19 10:43 93    1:17:12.4 6        M 35-39             
68    824 Loren Hall              M      58  Fort Pierce     FL    6:21  1.5 mph 73    3:14    36:37   18.7 mph 69    0:47    30:23 9:30  61    1:17:22.2 8        M 55-59             
69    819 Roger Baber             M      57  Jensen Beach    FL    4:45  2 mph   21    2:44    36:13   18.8 mph 63    1:48    32:08 10:02 79    1:17:38.4 9        M 55-59             
70    716 Salome Martinez         F      51  Palm City       FL    9:16  1 mph   119   2:39    38:42   17.6 mph 85    0:40    26:34 8:18  34    1:17:50.0 1        F 50-54             
71    714 Kyle Merical            M      31  Stuart          FL    8:02  1.2 mph 110   2:52    35:37   19.3 mph 58    1:12    30:21 9:29  59    1:18:03.6 10       M 30-34             
72    817 Deborah Asquith         F      56  Preston         LAN   7:25  1.3 mph 100   1:26    36:25   18.8 mph 65    0:26    32:49 10:15 82    1:18:30.7 1        F 55-59             
73    853 John Taylor             M      74  Lexington       KY    6:40  1.4 mph 80    3:01    33:18   20.6 mph 37    1:36    34:08 10:40 90    1:18:43.1 4        M 70-74             
74    787 Allison Murphy          F      44  Fort Myers      FL    7:39  1.3 mph 104   1:33    35:24   19.4 mph 56    0:29    33:38 10:31 86    1:18:43.5 1        F 40-44             
75    841 Patricia Snodgrass      F      65  Jensen Beach    FL    5:48  1.7 mph 54    2:06    39:06   17.5 mph 90    1:22    30:25 9:30  62    1:18:46.1 1        F 65-69             
76    859 STEPHEN CHASE           M      78  Nantucket       MA    7:13  1.3 mph 95    1:17    37:03   18.5 mph 75    1:03    32:26 10:08 80    1:19:01.3 2        M 75-79             
77    800 Denise Sunderland       F      50  Boynton Bch     FL    7:39  1.3 mph 102   1:53    37:14   18.4 mph 77    1:00    31:35 9:52  74    1:19:20.5 2        F 50-54             
78    786 Julie Martin            F      44  Port St Lucie   FL    6:04  1.6 mph 61    2:23    38:57   17.6 mph 87    1:25    31:32 9:51  73    1:20:20.0 2        F 40-44             
79    854 Cal Cameron             M      74  Port St Lucie   FL    6:22  1.5 mph 74    2:15    36:30   18.8 mph 66    0:51    34:43 10:51 96    1:20:39.5 5        M 70-74             
80    762 Emily Leuthold          F      33  Port St Lucie   FL    6:53  1.4 mph 87    2:35    40:33   16.9 mph 100   0:38    30:02 9:23  57    1:20:41.0 2        F 30-34             
81    839 Bob Clowry              M      64  Philadelphia    PA    5:51  1.6 mph 55    2:33    36:58   18.5 mph 74    1:54    33:25 10:27 84    1:20:41.1 8        M 60-64             
82    851 Charles Gleason         M      72  Glen Cove       NY    6:45  1.4 mph 82    2:58    34:31   19.8 mph 47    1:38    35:04 10:58 100   1:20:55.5 6        M 70-74             
83    823 Robyn Baber             F      58  Jensen Beach    FL    5:23  1.8 mph 36    2:47    36:39   18.7 mph 70    1:33    34:48 10:52 98    1:21:09.4 2        F 55-59             
84    805 Tim Campbell            M      52  Palm Springs    FL    5:15  1.8 mph 34    1:59    34:14   20 mph   43    0:53    38:53 12:09 114   1:21:14.3 7        M 50-54             
85    843 Craig Anderson          M      65  Hobe Sound      FL    4:59  1.9 mph 25    2:31    37:09   18.4 mph 76    0:43    35:55 11:13 104   1:21:16.4 1        M 65-69             
86    740 Cutter Shipman          M      13  Palm City       FL    4:12  2.3 mph 10    2:04    47:41   14.3 mph 120   0:43    26:45 8:21  37    1:21:24.8 2        M 10-14             
87    855 Heysoon Lee             F      75  Stuart          FL    6:06  1.6 mph 65    1:39    38:15   17.9 mph 84    1:08    34:56 10:55 99    1:22:04.2 1        F 75-79             
88    767 Shaz Asghar             M      38  Palm Beach Gdns FL    6:32  1.5 mph 78    2:36    40:27   16.9 mph 98    1:34    31:27 9:50  72    1:22:36.8 7        M 35-39             
89    730 Lisa Smith              F      41  Port St Lucie   FL    6:31  1.5 mph 77    1:53    39:18   17.4 mph 92    0:44    34:23 10:45 95    1:22:48.1 3        F 40-44             
90    717 Madeleine Altzner       F      51  Stuart          FL    11:07 0.9 mph 128   2:52    37:30   18.3 mph 81    1:11    30:32 9:32  66    1:23:12.0 3        F 50-54             
91    806 Shelly Dean             F      53  Hobe Sound      FL    6:19  1.5 mph 70    1:49    36:52   18.6 mph 73    0:48    37:50 11:49 110   1:23:38.3 4        F 50-54             
92    835 Jon Resos               M      62  Stuart          FL    6:26  1.5 mph 76    2:07    37:55   18 mph   83    0:57    36:21 11:22 106   1:23:46.9 9        M 60-64             
93    813 Rose T McSweeney        F      55  Huntington Stn  NY    7:00  1.4 mph 90    4:33    36:23   18.8 mph 64    1:47    34:22 10:44 94    1:24:04.9 3        F 55-59             
94    755 Valentina Laberkova     F      31  West Palm Bch   FL    7:24  1.3 mph 99    2:10    48:44   14 mph   123   0:28    25:31 7:58  22    1:24:17.2 3        F 30-34             
95    846 Jean Monica Libutti     F      69  Jensen Beach    FL    5:45  1.7 mph 53    2:43    39:39   17.2 mph 95    0:37    35:59 11:15 105   1:24:42.0 2        F 65-69             
96    742 Cameron Zimmerman       F      15  Port St Lucie   FL    5:09  1.9 mph 32    1:39    45:58   14.9 mph 117   0:35    32:47 10:15 81    1:26:07.6 2        F 15-19             
97    848 Kathleen Callahan       F      72  Stuart          FL    8:31  1.1 mph 114   2:27    40:03   17.1 mph 97    1:22    33:56 10:36 87    1:26:18.2 1        F 70-74             
98    856 Eitan Rosen             M      75  West Palm Bch   FL    8:21  1.1 mph 112   3:10    40:56   16.7 mph 102   0:31    33:24 10:26 83    1:26:22.2 3        M 75-79             
99    818 Ellen Bloomer           F      57  Narragansett    RI    7:44  1.2 mph 106   3:23    41:25   16.5 mph 103   0:37    34:44 10:51 97    1:27:53.6 4        F 55-59             
100   794 Jennifer Charlonne      F      48  Rutland         MA    6:48  1.4 mph 85    2:58    40:45   16.8 mph 101   1:54    36:31 11:25 107   1:28:55.6 2        F 45-49             
101   796 Sharon Pridgeon-Fennell F      48  Sebring         FL    9:27  1 mph   120   2:27    45:34   15 mph   114   0:34    30:57 9:40  68    1:28:59.1 3        F 45-49             
102   801 Debbie Werner           F      51  Stuart          FL    5:53  1.6 mph 57    1:41    44:45   15.3 mph 112   0:33    36:34 11:26 108   1:29:26.3 5        F 50-54             
103   799 Diane Cahill-Avonda     F      50  Jupiter         FL    6:56  1.4 mph 88    2:43    43:43   15.7 mph 108   1:32    35:21 11:03 103   1:30:15.2 6        F 50-54             
104   834 diamond litty           F      62  Fort Pierce     FL    8:13  1.2 mph 111   2:51    44:40   15.3 mph 111   1:14    34:14 10:42 91    1:31:11.8 3        F 60-64             
105   782 Beau Saridis            M      43  Boynton Bch     FL    10:36 0.9 mph 124   4:06    39:04   17.5 mph 88    2:17    35:13 11:00 101   1:31:16.2 7        M 40-44             
106   795 Susan Hamer             F      48  Lake Worth      FL    5:31  1.7 mph 44    3:16    47:16   14.5 mph 118   1:29    33:59 10:37 88    1:31:30.1 4        F 45-49             
107   768 Donna Ainbinder         F      39  Boynton Bch     FL    11:44 0.8 mph 129   4:06    39:05   17.5 mph 89    2:17    35:14 11:00 102   1:32:24.1 3        F 35-39             
108   760 Elizabeth Logiodice     F      32  Orlando         FL    7:21  1.3 mph 97    3:11    43:42   15.7 mph 107   0:41    37:51 11:50 111   1:32:46.1 4        F 30-34             
109   811 Christine D'Ascenzo     F      55  West Chester    PA    6:20  1.5 mph 72    2:24    42:04   16.3 mph 104   1:35    40:28 12:39 116   1:32:51.9 5        F 55-59             
110   728 melissa miano           F      39  palm city       FL    7:39  1.3 mph 103   2:15    38:55   17.6 mph 86    1:15    42:59 13:26 120   1:33:02.8 4        F 35-39             
111   822 Kenneth Carter          M      57  West Palm Bch   FL    7:01  1.4 mph 91    1:54    39:24   17.4 mph 93    0:54    44:16 13:50 122   1:33:28.6 10       M 55-59             
112   748 Regina Reynolds         F      28  Port St Lucie   FL    6:18  1.5 mph 68    2:26    45:37   15 mph   115   0:40    38:28 12:01 113   1:33:30.4 1        F 25-29             
113   732 Kayla Walsh             F      32  Port St Lucie   FL    8:25  1.1 mph 113   3:10    39:12   17.5 mph 91    1:30    41:17 12:54 118   1:33:32.5 5        F 30-34             
114   731 Kylie Smith             F      17  Port St Lucie   FL    7:20  1.3 mph 96    2:44    51:05   13.4 mph 127   0:44    31:41 9:54  75    1:33:33.3 3        F 15-19             
115   802 Ines Murray             F      51  Port St Lucie   FL    8:46  1.1 mph 116   2:38    47:32   14.4 mph 119   1:19    34:18 10:43 92    1:34:32.2 7        F 50-54             
116   825 Donna Timney            F      59  Stuart          FL    9:35  1 mph   121   3:20    39:51   17.1 mph 96    0:44    41:10 12:52 117   1:34:39.5 6        F 55-59             
117   815 Jeffery Stidham         M      55  Hobe Sound      FL    10:44 0.9 mph 125   4:24    47:57   14.3 mph 121   0:37    32:01 10:00 78    1:35:42.4 11       M 55-59             
118   721 Lily Hamel              F      13  Port St Lucie   FL    5:32  1.7 mph 46    2:08    50:57   13.4 mph 126   0:41    36:41 11:28 109   1:35:58.8 1        F 10-14             
119   861 Jose Cordero            M      82  Port St Lucie   FL    9:08  1.1 mph 117   4:56    44:04   15.5 mph 109   0:38    41:48 13:04 119   1:40:32.7 1        M 80-99             
120   723 Laura Thomas            F      45  Port St Lucie   FL    6:01  1.6 mph 59    11:29   43:01   15.9 mph 105   1:44    39:24 12:19 115   1:41:40.0 5        F 45-49             
121   707 Mildred Bernard         F      37  Port St Lucie   FL    10:58 0.9 mph 126   2:12    44:55   15.3 mph 113   0:49    43:02 13:27 121   1:41:56.5 5        F 35-39             
122   745 Jessica Cusimano        F      23  Jensen Beach    FL    5:24  1.8 mph 38    2:30    55:31   12.3 mph 130   1:01    38:02 11:53 112   1:42:28.2 1        F 20-24             
123   708 Michelle Markee         F      51  Jensen Beach    FL    8:41  1.1 mph 115   2:42    44:13   15.5 mph 110   2:06    45:30 14:13 124   1:43:12.1 8        F 50-54             
124   838 Laura Bushwitz          F      64  Groveland       FL    7:34  1.3 mph 101   2:12    45:50   14.9 mph 116   0:40    47:58 14:59 128   1:44:13.9 4        F 60-64             
125   733 Jeannette Weiss         F      63  Port St Lucie   FL    12:32 0.8 mph 131   3:41    43:06   15.9 mph 106   2:01    46:43 14:36 126   1:48:02.4 5        F 60-64             
126   858 Maggie Maguire          F      78  Palm Beach Gdns FL    13:04 0.7 mph 133   4:13    48:31   14.1 mph 122   1:52    46:03 14:23 125   1:53:42.9 2        F 75-79             
127   779 Yaremis Olds            F      43  Port St Lucie   FL    12:34 0.8 mph 132   4:44    49:00   14 mph   124   0:47    46:49 14:38 127   1:53:52.8 4        F 40-44             
128   722 N. Hamel                M      11  Port St Lucie   FL    6:22  1.5 mph 75    1:34    52:55   12.9 mph 129   0:45    52:53 16:32 133   1:54:29.4 3        M 10-14             
129   720 Mark Hamel              M      46  Port St Lucie   FL    5:31  1.7 mph 45    3:30    52:42   13 mph   128   1:13    52:25 16:23 132   1:55:20.6 9        M 45-49             
130   808 KIM Hemphill            F      53  Stuart          FL    7:07  1.3 mph 94    3:41    57:10   12 mph   131   1:15    49:05 15:20 130   1:58:17.9 9        F 50-54             
131   725 James Walker            M      75  Port St Lucie   FL    13:30 0.7 mph 134   3:13    50:17   13.6 mph 125   7:33    49:06 15:20 131   2:03:37.8 4        M 75-79             
132   724 Barbara Walker          F      72  Port St Lucie   FL    9:50  1 mph   122   5:47    57:38   11.9 mph 132   1:42    49:04 15:20 129   2:04:01.3 2        F 70-74             
133   797 Amy Janicki             F      48  Port St Lucie   FL    9:16  1 mph   118   7:12    1:00:42 11.3 mph 134   1:52    45:03 14:05 123   2:04:04.9 6        F 45-49             
134   828 Rita Estes              F      60  Sebring         FL    10:35 0.9 mph 123   6:24    58:21   11.7 mph 133   1:18    59:52 18:42 134   2:16:30.1 6        F 60-64             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeff Fairbanks 776 41  1       M      Durango CO US 53:18.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Julie Berger 750 30  20      F      Lake Worth FL US 1:06:07.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Neal MacLean 781 43  3       M      Palm Beach Gdns FL US 55:36.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ana Breaux 702 61  41      F      DAHINDA IL US 1:11:38 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kyle Amersi    741 14  56      M      Jupiter FL US       1:13:41.5 
2     Cutter Shipman 740 13  86      M      Palm City FL US     1:21:24.8 
3     N. Hamel       722 11  128     M      Port St Lucie FL US 1:54:29.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jack Cook 744 16  19      M      Naperville IL US 1:05:01.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan DeGregorio 747 24  2       M      Manalapan NJ US 54:36.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Richard Illsley 753 30  7       M      Lake Worth FL US 58:19.4   
2     Mckay Stephan   754 30  15      M      Lantana FL US    1:03:08.4 
3     Brett Dugas     758 31  21      M      Palm City FL US  1:06:35.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jeremy Lenderman 700 38  10      M      Port St Lucie FL US 59:48.3   
2     Grody Abreu      770 39  13      M      West Palm Bch FL US 1:01:41.3 
3     Jeff Register    772 39  16      M      Fort Pierce FL US   1:03:40.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Wyllo Ferreira Jr 778 42  5       M      Mossor  BR          57:23.4   
2     Daniel Norris     785 43  9       M      Brighton MA US      59:20.2   
3     Robert McKee      775 41  27      M      Port St Lucie FL US 1:08:46.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Gene Zweben  711 48  6       M      Stuart FL US          57:44.3   
2     Aaron Murphy 734 46  14      M      Panama City Bch FL US 1:03:05.7 
3     Cris Trebbi  699 47  25      M      Port St Lucie FL US   1:07:45.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Angel Rodriguez 810 54  23      M      Boca Raton FL US 1:07:11.6 
2     Anthony Cafero  804 51  38      M      Jupiter FL US    1:10:57.9 
3     Michael Cook    803 51  39      M      Naperville IL US 1:11:09.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Rich Sumrall    814 55  4       M      Merritt Island FL US 56:03.4   
2     Mark Zimmerman  713 58  11      M      Hobe Sound FL US     59:55.7   
3     Robert McCauley 827 59  12      M      Boca Raton FL US     1:01:29.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     David Garfield 840 64  8       M      Jupiter FL US       59:12.7   
2     Dirk Van Doren 831 60  17      M      Hobe Sound FL US    1:04:00.3 
3     Teo Gamishev   829 60  18      M      West Palm Bch FL US 1:04:44.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Craig Anderson 843 65  85      M      Hobe Sound FL US 1:21:16.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Donn Viviani   850 72  50      M      Arlington VA US   1:12:31.0 
2     Roderick Hofer 852 73  52      M      Stuart FL US      1:12:57.1 
3     Jack Sarkisian 847 70  62      M      Boynton Bch FL US 1:16:37.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     John Brennen  860 79  59      M      Naples FL US        1:14:59.5 
2     STEPHEN CHASE 859 78  76      M      Nantucket MA US     1:19:01.3 
3     Eitan Rosen   856 75  98      M      West Palm Bch FL US 1:26:22.2 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jose Cordero 861 82  119     M      Port St Lucie FL US 1:40:32.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lily Hamel 721 13  118     F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:35:58.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Maya Amersi       743 16  30      F      Jupiter FL US       1:09:06.0 
2     Cameron Zimmerman 742 15  96      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:26:07.6 
3     Kylie Smith       731 17  114     F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:33:33.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jessica Cusimano 745 23  122     F      Jensen Beach FL US 1:42:28.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Regina Reynolds 748 28  112     F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:33:30.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ashley Burman       757 31  58      F      Miami FL US         1:14:32.5 
2     Emily Leuthold      762 33  80      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:20:41.0 
3     Valentina Laberkova 755 31  94      F      West Palm Bch FL US 1:24:17.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Trefelner 769 39  60      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:15:30.7 
2     Janet Palmer       726 37  63      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:16:44.1 
3     Donna Ainbinder    768 39  107     F      Boynton Bch FL US   1:32:24.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Allison Murphy 787 44  74      F      Fort Myers FL US    1:18:43.5 
2     Julie Martin   786 44  78      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:20:20.0 
3     Lisa Smith     730 41  89      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:22:48.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Racquel Zimmerman       791 47  43      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:11:55.3 
2     Jennifer Charlonne      794 48  100     F      Rutland MA US       1:28:55.6 
3     Sharon Pridgeon-Fennell 796 48  101     F      Sebring FL US       1:28:59.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Salome Martinez   716 51  70      F      Palm City FL US   1:17:50.0 
2     Denise Sunderland 800 50  77      F      Boynton Bch FL US 1:19:20.5 
3     Madeleine Altzner 717 51  90      F      Stuart FL US      1:23:12.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Deborah Asquith  817 56  72      F      Preston LAN GB       1:18:30.7 
2     Robyn Baber      823 58  83      F      Jensen Beach FL US   1:21:09.4 
3     Rose T McSweeney 813 55  93      F      Huntington Stn NY US 1:24:04.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jennifer Knowles 837 64  33      F      Toronto ON CA     1:10:18.7 
2     Ana Breaux       702 61  41      F      DAHINDA IL US     1:11:38.0 
3     diamond litty    834 62  104     F      Fort Pierce FL US 1:31:11.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Patricia Snodgrass  841 65  75      F      Jensen Beach FL US 1:18:46.1 
2     Jean Monica Libutti 846 69  95      F      Jensen Beach FL US 1:24:42.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kathleen Callahan 848 72  97      F      Stuart FL US        1:26:18.2 
2     Barbara Walker    724 72  132     F      Port St Lucie FL US 2:04:01.3 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Heysoon Lee    855 75  87      F      Stuart FL US          1:22:04.2 
2     Maggie Maguire 858 78  126     F      Palm Beach Gdns FL US 1:53:42.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.mcmtiming.com.

Embed Code