Town Crier Races 5k, 10k & Half Marathon

Sat June 20, 2020 Saugatuck, MI US 49453 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     420 Jacob Pettinga        M      Saugatuck      MI    US      58:21.5   35:25.1   3:32  22  75.6       1        M Open    
2     428 Unknown Partic. 428   M                                   1:02:47.1 39:50.7   3:59                 1        M 25-29   
3     422 Noah Spilman          M                                   1:06:18.2 43:21.1   4:20  25  61.8       2        M 25-29   
4     320 Tyler Coyne           M      Portland       MI    US      1:06:39.3 43:36.7   4:21  17  62.0       1        M 15-19   
5     383 Darin Reiling         M      Douglas        MI    US      1:06:42.9 43:46.1   4:22  46  66.6       1        M Masters 
6     419 Laurie Birkholz       F      Saugatuck      MI    US      1:07:15.0 44:16.6   4:25  43  72.2       1        F Open    
7     402 Jonathan Torres       M      Zeeland        MI    US      1:07:26.0 44:26.1   4:26  25  60.3       3        M 25-29   
8     406 Jacob VanderRoest     M                           US      44:45.1   44:39.8   4:27  20  60.0       1        M 20-24   
9     379 Nik Pettinga          M                           US      44:45.3   44:40.3   4:27  16  61.2       2        M 15-19   
10    341 Mason Havard-Gerrans  M                           US      44:45.3   44:40.5   4:27  19  60.0       3        M 15-19   
11    321 Cati Currier          F      TRUE           MA    US      44:45.0   44:40.9   4:27  27  68.1       1        F 25-29   
12    307 Ray Bartlett          M                           US      44:45.7   44:41.0   4:27  18  60.0       4        M 15-19   
13    430 Unknown Partic. 430   M                                   1:08:39.2 45:42.6   4:33                 1        M 50-54   
14    302 Alan Almy             M      Lowell         MI    US      1:10:33.6 47:33.3   4:45  29  56.3       4        M 25-29   
15    431 Unknown Partic. 431   M                                   1:10:47.5 47:43.8   4:46                 1        M 0-14    
16    363 Graham McNeill        M      Greenville     MI    US      1:11:02.5 48:03.9   4:48  20  55.7       2        M 20-24   
17    393 Sarah Stasiak         F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      1:11:41.6 48:41.0   4:51  23  62.5       1        F 20-24   
18    359 Winston Marcy         M                           US      48:58.8   48:54.4   4:53  17  55.3       5        M 15-19   
19    344 Thea Johnson          F                           US      48:58.4   48:54.5   4:53  18  62.9       1        F 15-19   
20    346 Kristen Kelling       F      TRUE           MA    US      48:58.7   48:54.5   4:53  27  62.2       2        F 25-29   
21    361 Natalie Martinson     F                           US      48:58.7   48:56.7   4:53  17  63.7       2        F 15-19   
22    311 Jeremy Brandsen       M      Holland        MI    US      1:12:09.9 49:11.4   4:55  40  56.5       1        M 40-44   
23    405 Brian VanBeveren      M      West Olive     MI    US      1:12:18.0 49:17.3   4:55  40  56.4       2        M 40-44   
24    413 Nicholas Weller       M      Portland       MI    US      1:12:30.3 49:27.3   4:56  43  57.5       3        M 40-44   
25    304 Sara Aumaugher        F      Douglas        MI    US      1:12:36.9 49:38.4   4:57  42  63.9       1        F Masters 
26    411 Chris Warner          M      Indianapolis   IN    US      1:12:49.4 49:49.3   4:58  44  57.6       4        M 40-44   
27    425 Michelle Ostling      F                                   1:13:35.9 50:35.0   5:03  38  61.3       1        F 35-39   
28    335 Emma Green            F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:14:37.6 51:33.0   5:08  23  59.0       2        F 20-24   
29    310 Ryan Bramer           M      Muskegon       MI    US      1:14:38.8 51:35.3   5:09  22  51.9       3        M 20-24   
30    398 Jenna Stolzman        F      Muskegon       MI    US      1:14:39.7 51:35.7   5:09  21  58.9       3        F 20-24   
31    389 Carol Springer        F      Saugatuck      MI    US      1:14:44.7 51:45.4   5:09  54  69.7       1        F 50-54   
32    318 Jeffrey Chappell      M      Allegan        MI    US      1:14:44.9 51:46.8   5:10  55  60.7       1        M 55-59   
33    390 Jim Springer          M      Saugatuck      MI    US      1:14:46.3 51:46.9   5:10  53  59.7       2        M 50-54   
34    360 Michael Martin        M      Holland        MI    US      1:15:01.9 51:51.2   5:10  38  52.9       1        M 35-39   
35    434 Unknown Partic. 434   M                                   1:15:14.4 52:11.4   5:13                 4        M 20-24   
36    429 Brian Reilly          M                                   1:15:33.2 52:26.3   5:14  29  51.1       5        M 25-29   
37    416 Tom Wylie             M      Saugatuck      MI    US      1:15:40.0 52:37.5   5:15  60  62.5       1        M 60-64   
38    392 James Stark           M      West Olive     MI    US      1:15:49.0 52:48.7   5:16  64  64.7       2        M 60-64   
39    367 Jennifer Monday       F      Pleasant Ridge MI    US      1:16:23.2 53:17.1   5:19  36  57.7       2        F 35-39   
40    331 Jonathan Garces       M      Zeeland        MI    US      1:16:50.5 53:50.0   5:22  18  49.8       6        M 15-19   
41    382 John Rathjen          M      Zeeland        MI    US      1:17:42.0 54:36.3   5:27  26  49.1       6        M 25-29   
42    336 Mary Green            F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:17:40.8 54:36.4   5:27  56  67.8       1        F 55-59   
43    399 Tori Strausser        F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      1:17:55.0 54:50.6   5:28  22  55.5       4        F 20-24   
44    330 Margaret Gambaro      F      Brooklyn       NY    US      1:17:58.5 54:52.8   5:29  28  55.4       3        F 25-29   
45    410 Tami Volkers          F      Hamilton       MI    US      1:18:13.0 55:04.1   5:29  38  56.3       3        F 35-39   
46    381 Jake Presto           M      Ann Arbor      MI    US      1:18:43.5 55:42.6   5:34  24  48.1       5        M 20-24   
47    342 Wyatt Istvan-Mitchell M      Northville     MI    US      1:19:03.0 56:01.3   5:36  39  49.3       2        M 35-39   
48    366 Lindsey Mitchell      F      Northville     MI    US      1:19:02.7 56:02.8   5:36  36  54.8       4        F 35-39   
49    364 Sarah Mellema         F      Grandville     MI    US      1:19:32.1 56:29.4   5:38  24  53.8       5        F 20-24   
50    417 Sierra Young          F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:19:39.8 56:36.1   5:39  22  53.7       6        F 20-24   
51    332 Bill Garrity          M      Glenn          MI    US      1:19:45.5 56:41.9   5:39  71  64.7       1        M 70-99   
52    394 Jim Steiger           M      Saugatuck      MI    US      1:20:33.7 57:30.4   5:44  66  60.5       1        M 65-69   
53    339 Clark Gruber          M      South Haven    MI    US      1:21:10.0 58:02.8   5:47  56  54.6       2        M 55-59   
54    340 Melinda Gruber        F      South Haven    MI    US      1:21:10.0 58:03.0   5:47  49  58.5       1        F 45-49   
55    432 Unknown Partic. 432   M                                   1:21:26.5 58:22.1   5:49                 7        F 20-24   
56    351 Jim Kohler            M      Saugatuck      MI    US      1:21:32.5 58:30.3   5:50  55  53.8       3        M 55-59   
57    412 Tom Webb              M      Chicago        IL    US      1:22:17.0 59:15.2   5:55  39  46.6       3        M 35-39   
58    388 Katie Soso            F      Chicago        IL    US      1:22:17.2 59:15.6   5:55  37  52.1       5        F 35-39   
59    309 Sara Bork             F      Berkley        MI    US      1:23:07.2 1:00:00.8 5:59  26  50.7       4        F 25-29   
60    327 Jane Frauenheim       F      Holland        MI    US      1:23:09.3 1:00:01.8 5:59  47  55.3       2        F 45-49   
61    308 Amy Berarducci        F      Hamilton       MI    US      1:23:09.3 1:00:01.8 5:59  48  55.9       3        F 45-49   
62    435 Unknown Partic. 435   M                                   1:23:31.3 1:00:27.9 6:02                 1        F 30-34   
63    403 Michael Torrey        M      Chicago        IL    US      1:23:39.4 1:00:32.3 6:02  59  53.8       4        M 55-59   
64    656 Tamara Kenney         F      Zeeland        MI    US      1:09:14.1 1:00:33.1 6:02  28  50.2       5        F 25-29   
65    378 Tracy Petersen        F      Jackson        MI    US      1:24:11.3 1:01:03.2 6:05  54  59.1       2        F 50-54   
66    376 Steve Parker          M      Holland        MI    US      1:24:13.9 1:01:09.1 6:06  50  49.3       3        M 50-54   
67    395 Karen Steiger         F      Saugatuck      MI    US      1:24:12.2 1:01:09.1 6:06  65  68.4       1        F 65-69   
68    354 Bradley Lankford      M      Zionsville     IN    US      1:24:09.4 1:01:11.3 6:06  26  43.8       7        M 25-29   
69    353 Ashley Lankford       F      Zionsville     IN    US      1:24:09.7 1:01:11.5 6:06  29  49.7       6        F 25-29   
70    348 Zach Kerr             M                           US      1:01:23.9 1:01:18.9 6:07  23  43.7       6        M 20-24   
71    371 Nicole Olson          F      TRUE           MA    US      1:01:22.6 1:01:19.7 6:07  27  49.6       7        F 25-29   
72    415 L. Worley             M      TRUE           MA    US      1:01:22.4 1:01:20.1 6:07  5   72.1       2        M 0-14    
73    356 Matthew Lausin        M      TRUE           MA    US      1:01:23.6 1:01:20.4 6:07  42  46.0       5        M 40-44   
74    391 Sean Stacy            M      TRUE           MA    US      1:01:30.4 1:01:27.7 6:08  36  44.2       4        M 35-39   
75    433 Unknown Partic. 433   M                                   1:24:34.6 1:01:29.9 6:08                 8        F 20-24   
76    362 Alec Mavis            M      Muskegon       MI    US      1:26:00.4 1:02:56.4 6:17  22  42.6       7        M 20-24   
77    409 Meredith Visser       F      Holland        MI    US      1:26:03.8 1:02:59.7 6:17  37  49.0       6        F 35-39   
78    350 Mitch Kirylo          M      Orland Park    IL    US      1:26:11.5 1:03:09.9 6:18  29  42.4       8        M 25-29   
79    384 Miguel Rosas          M      Fennville      MI    US      1:26:11.8 1:03:14.4 6:18  25  42.4       9        M 25-29   
80    324 Keeley Duffy          F      Orland Park    IL    US      1:26:17.3 1:03:15.3 6:18  31  48.1       2        F 30-34   
81    305 Sarah Baar            F      Holland        MI    US      1:26:22.7 1:03:17.6 6:19  36  48.6       7        F 35-39   
82    345 Vicki Kavanaugh       F      Zeeland        MI    US      1:26:23.5 1:03:18.0 6:19  54  57.0       3        F 50-54   
83    421 Jack Rea              M      Winfield       IL    US      1:26:30.2 1:03:33.3 6:20  25  42.2       10       M 25-29   
84    333 Patricia Genesky      F      Holland        MI    US      1:27:07.0 1:04:01.6 6:23  57  58.5       2        F 55-59   
85    365 Jill Miller           F      West Olive     MI    US      1:27:26.0 1:04:16.0 6:25  56  57.6       3        F 55-59   
86    426 Rebecca Fasbender     F      Holland                      1:27:37.3 1:04:29.6 6:26  47  51.5       4        F 45-49   
87    397 Heidi Stimac          F      Geneva         IL    US      1:04:30.6 1:04:30.6 6:26  22  47.1       9        F 20-24   
88    396 Deb Stimac            F      Geneva         IL    US      1:27:38.9 1:04:30.6 6:26  57  58.1       4        F 55-59   
89    380 Andrew Phelps         M      Cincinnati     OH    US      1:27:45.6 1:04:40.4 6:27  36  42.0       5        M 35-39   
90    372 Colleen Ouendag       F      Fennville      MI    US      1:27:53.5 1:04:45.0 6:28  28  47.0       8        F 25-29   
91    357 Michael Lyons         M      Cincinnati     OH    US      1:27:56.4 1:04:51.1 6:28  36  41.9       6        M 35-39   
92    325 Pat Dunham            M      Portage        MI    US      1:28:10.8 1:05:02.8 6:29  25  41.2       11       M 25-29   
93    349 Celina King           F      Cincinnati     OH    US      1:28:19.3 1:05:19.4 6:31  20  46.6       10       F 20-24   
94    326 Steven Foster         M      Rochester      MI    US      1:28:24.5 1:05:20.9 6:31  56  48.5       5        M 55-59   
95    373 Tedd Oyler            M      Holland        MI    US      1:29:18.3 1:06:06.7 6:36  65  52.2       2        M 65-69   
96    385 Kaily Rosema          F      Hamilton       MI    US      1:29:21.0 1:06:12.2 6:36  28  45.9       9        F 25-29   
97    414 Tracey Welsh          F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:29:25.7 1:06:17.7 6:36  53  53.7       4        F 50-54   
98    427 Unknown Partic. 427   M                                   1:29:54.1 1:06:52.1 6:40                 1        F 60-64   
99    322 Max Dean              F      Saugatuck      MI    US      1:30:33.3 1:07:33.3 6:45  49  50.3       5        F 45-49   
100   317 Diana Cazabon         F      Saugatuck      MI    US      1:30:50.9 1:07:46.8 6:46  55  53.9       5        F 55-59   
101   316 Joe Carte             M      Pleasant Ridge MI    US      1:31:06.9 1:08:00.6 6:47  38  40.3       7        M 35-39   
102   306 Carrie Barringer      F      Weidman        MI    US      1:31:19.8 1:08:20.6 6:49  37  45.1       8        F 35-39   
103   424 Brittany Burns        F      Fennville      MI    US      1:31:41.2 1:08:32.6 6:50  27  44.4       10       F 25-29   
104   386 Susan Ruohonen        F      Chicago        IL    US      1:34:19.3 1:11:12.2 7:06  60  54.8       2        F 60-64   
105   368 Allison Nekritz       F      Berkley        MI    US      1:34:27.7 1:11:21.2 7:07  26  42.6       11       F 25-29   
106   319 Rhonda Collins        F      Muskegon       MI    US      1:34:55.0 1:11:52.3 7:10  52  49.0       5        F 50-54   
107   314 Sean Callan           M      Broomfield     CO    US      1:40:02.1 1:16:52.8 7:40  30  34.8       1        M 30-34   
108   358 RUTH M MALFROID       F      Lake Orion     MI    US      1:40:12.2 1:17:02.9 7:41  54  46.8       6        F 50-54   
109   387 Mark Smaller          M      Fennville      MI    US      1:40:32.8 1:17:31.4 7:44  68  45.8       3        M 65-69   
110   301 keegan allmand        M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:42:20.1 1:19:22.8 7:55  21  33.8       8        M 20-24   
111   347 Paula Kerouac         F      Bangor         MI    US      1:45:01.5 1:21:54.4 8:10  58  46.4       6        F 55-59   
112   343 Sara Janvrin          F      Bangor         MI    US      1:45:01.5 1:21:54.5 8:10  36  37.5       9        F 35-39   
113   312 Jen Brooks            F      Bay City       MI    US      1:47:54.2 1:24:48.3 8:28  48  39.6       6        F 45-49   
114   337 Jenny Greyerbiehl     F      Indianapolis   IN    US      1:55:36.3 1:32:25.3 9:13  37  33.4       10       F 35-39   
115   338 Jessica Greyerbiehl   F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      1:55:36.3 1:32:25.4 9:13  37  33.4       11       F 35-39   
116   401 Dorothy Tatrn         F      Allison Park   PA    US      2:03:29.7 1:40:20.0 10:00 65  41.7       2        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jacob Pettinga 420 22  1       M      Saugatuck MI US 58:21.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laurie Birkholz 419 43  6       F      Saugatuck MI US 1:07:15 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Darin Reiling 383 46  5       M      Douglas MI US 1:06:42.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sara Aumaugher 304 42  25      F      Douglas MI US 1:12:36.9 


14 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 431 431     15      M                 1:10:47.5 
2     L. Worley           415 5   72      M      TRUE MA US 1:01:22.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tyler Coyne          320 17  4       M      Portland MI US 1:06:39.3 
2     Nik Pettinga         379 16  9       M        US           44:45.3   
3     Mason Havard-Gerrans 341 19  10      M        US           44:45.3   


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jacob VanderRoest 406 20  8       M        US             44:45.1   
2     Graham McNeill    363 20  16      M      Greenville MI US 1:11:02.5 
3     Ryan Bramer       310 22  29      M      Muskegon MI US   1:14:38.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 428 428     2       M                    1:02:47.1 
2     Noah Spilman        422 25  3       M                    1:06:18.2 
3     Jonathan Torres     402 25  7       M      Zeeland MI US 1:07:26.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sean Callan 314 30  107     M      Broomfield CO US 1:40:02.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Martin        360 38  34      M      Holland MI US    1:15:01.9 
2     Wyatt Istvan-Mitchell 342 39  47      M      Northville MI US 1:19:03.0 
3     Tom Webb              412 39  57      M      Chicago IL US    1:22:17.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeremy Brandsen  311 40  22      M      Holland MI US    1:12:09.9 
2     Brian VanBeveren 405 40  23      M      West Olive MI US 1:12:18.0 
3     Nicholas Weller  413 43  24      M      Portland MI US   1:12:30.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 430 430     13      M                      1:08:39.2 
2     Jim Springer        390 53  33      M      Saugatuck MI US 1:14:46.3 
3     Steve Parker        376 50  66      M      Holland MI US   1:24:13.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jeffrey Chappell 318 55  32      M      Allegan MI US     1:14:44.9 
2     Clark Gruber     339 56  53      M      South Haven MI US 1:21:10.0 
3     Jim Kohler       351 55  56      M      Saugatuck MI US   1:21:32.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Wylie   416 60  37      M      Saugatuck MI US  1:15:40 
2     James Stark 392 64  38      M      West Olive MI US 1:15:49 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jim Steiger  394 66  52      M      Saugatuck MI US 1:20:33.7 
2     Tedd Oyler   373 65  95      M      Holland MI US   1:29:18.3 
3     Mark Smaller 387 68  109     M      Fennville MI US 1:40:32.8 


Male 70 and over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Bill Garrity 332 71  51      M      Glenn MI US 1:19:45.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Thea Johnson      344 18  19      F        US     48:58.4 
2     Natalie Martinson 361 17  21      F        US     48:58.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Stasiak  393 23  17      F      Ann Arbor MI US    1:11:41.6 
2     Emma Green     335 23  28      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:14:37.6 
3     Jenna Stolzman 398 21  30      F      Muskegon MI US     1:14:39.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Cati Currier     321 27  11      F      TRUE MA US     44:45.0   
2     Kristen Kelling  346 27  20      F      TRUE MA US     48:58.7   
3     Margaret Gambaro 330 28  44      F      Brooklyn NY US 1:17:58.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 435 435     62      M                        1:23:31.3 
2     Keeley Duffy        324 31  80      F      Orland Park IL US 1:26:17.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Michelle Ostling 425 38  27      F                           1:13:35.9 
2     Jennifer Monday  367 36  39      F      Pleasant Ridge MI US 1:16:23.2 
3     Tami Volkers     410 38  45      F      Hamilton MI US       1:18:13.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Melinda Gruber  340 49  54      F      South Haven MI US 1:21:10.0 
2     Jane Frauenheim 327 47  60      F      Holland MI US     1:23:09.3 
3     Amy Berarducci  308 48  61      F      Hamilton MI US    1:23:09.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Carol Springer  389 54  31      F      Saugatuck MI US 1:14:44.7 
2     Tracy Petersen  378 54  65      F      Jackson MI US   1:24:11.3 
3     Vicki Kavanaugh 345 54  82      F      Zeeland MI US   1:26:23.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mary Green       336 56  42      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:17:40.8 
2     Patricia Genesky 333 57  84      F      Holland MI US      1:27:07.0 
3     Jill Miller      365 56  85      F      West Olive MI US   1:27:26.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 427 427     98      M                    1:29:54.1 
2     Susan Ruohonen      386 60  104     F      Chicago IL US 1:34:19.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Karen Steiger 395 65  67      F      Saugatuck MI US    1:24:12.2 
2     Dorothy Tatrn 401 65  116     F      Allison Park PA US 2:03:29.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.