Town Crier Races 5k, 10k & Half Marathon

Sat June 20, 2020 Saugatuck, MI US 49453 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     146 Zachary Pettinga       M                                     53:37.3   15:58.2   3:15  20  79.0       1        M Open    
2     166 Tristan Ashley         M                                     55:31.7   17:52.8   3:39  14  75.7       1        M 0-14    
3     147 Lauren Jenkins         F      Saugatuck                      55:35.5   17:55.9   3:39  23  79.7       1        F Open    
4     167 Armand Carlton         M                                     56:41.9   19:02.9   3:53  18  67.1       1        M 15-19   
5     120 Keegan Seifert         M      Hamilton         MI    US      56:52.5   19:13.6   3:55  19  66.0       2        M 15-19   
6     37  Cammy Garvelink        F      Gilbert          AZ    US      57:30.9   19:51.5   4:03  22  72.0       1        F 20-24   
7     7   Payton Boer            F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      58:03.3   20:21.9   4:09  22  70.2       2        F 20-24   
8     119 Connor Seifert         M      Hamilton         MI    US      58:26.7   20:46.2   4:14  17  62.1       3        M 15-19   
9     313 Anthony Cairo          M      Lansing          MI    US      44:09.7   21:12.1   4:19  26  59.2       1        M 25-29   
10    143 Marcus Murphy          M      Allegan          MI    US      58:53.3   21:12.9   4:19  37  61.2       1        M 35-39   
11    113 Thomas Sanger          M      Waukesha         WI    US      58:54.3   21:13.3   4:19  32  59.6       1        M 30-34   
12    51  Ringo June             M      Saugatuck        MI    US      59:19.1   21:39.8   4:25  18  59.0       4        M 15-19   
13    67  Frank Lerchen          M      Holland          MI    US      59:31.7   21:46.7   4:26  31  57.9       2        M 30-34   
14    128 Pedro Solis            M      Holland          MI    US      59:39.2   21:59.2   4:29  51  65.6       1        M Masters 
15    162 Ben Nelson             M                                     1:00:00.1 22:19.1   4:33  44  61.2       1        M 40-44   
16    171 Dave Butler            M                                     1:00:03.9 22:22.2   4:33  52  65.0       1        M 50-54   
17    98  Erik Nor               M      SAUGATUCK        MI    US      1:00:21.8 22:24.4   4:34  41  59.6       2        M 40-44   
18    144 Jillian Johnson        F      Saugatuck                      1:00:27.8 22:47.3   4:38  15  65.8       1        F 15-19   
19    112 Joelle Sanger          F      Waukesha         WI    US      1:00:48.5 23:07.4   4:43  32  62.0       1        F 30-34   
20    64  Megan Lambers          F      Holland          MI    US      1:01:14.8 23:29.4   4:47                 2        F 30-34   
21    47  Sara Helder            F      Holland          MI    US      1:01:15.6 23:31.9   4:48  24  60.8       3        F 20-24   
22    148 Katie Siroonian        F      Allendale        MI    US      1:01:38.8 23:55.3   4:53  24  59.8       4        F 20-24   
23    60  F. Kramer              M      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:01:56.7 24:14.1   4:56  12  58.7       2        M 0-14    
24    96  B. Nor                 M      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:02:15.7 24:17.8   4:57  11  60.3       3        M 0-14    
25    114 Melissa Schrotenboer   F      Holland          MI    US      1:02:04.0 24:19.3   4:57  32  58.9       3        F 30-34   
26    5   David Barnes           M      Zeeland          MI    US      1:02:16.8 24:23.6   4:58  45  56.4       1        M 45-49   
27    153 Charles Stormer        M                                     1:02:19.0 24:39.5   5:01  14  54.9       4        M 0-14    
28    164 Alan Eckard            M                                     1:02:40.1 24:50.9   5:04                 3        M 30-34   
29    169 Danny Pina             M                                     1:02:49.1 25:08.4   5:08  13  55.1       5        M 0-14    
30    152 Nicholas Stormer       M      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:03:01.2 25:21.3   5:10  20  49.8       1        M 20-24   
31    24  Mike Compagner         M      Holland          MI    US      1:03:15.5 25:35.4   5:13  57  59.1       1        M 55-59   
32    126 Ron Shavalier          M      Hamilton         MI    US      1:03:35.8 25:48.8   5:16  57  58.6       2        M 55-59   
33    17  Mary Cappelletti       F      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:03:53.8 26:07.2   5:19  22  54.7       5        F 20-24   
34    111 Emiliano Romero        M      Zeeland          MI    US      1:03:57.1 26:16.0   5:21  29  47.8       2        M 25-29   
35    129 J. Torres              M      Holland          MI    US      1:03:56.8 26:16.4   5:21  10  57.8       6        M 0-14    
36    44  E. Hardy               M      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:04:02.7 26:20.4   5:22  10  57.7       7        M 0-14    
37    80  B. Massing             M      Hamilton         MI    US      1:04:02.6 26:20.8   5:22  11  55.6       8        M 0-14    
38    9   F. Bullinger           M      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:04:08.9 26:26.9   5:23  12  53.8       9        M 0-14    
39    16  Andrew Campbell        M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      1:04:22.5 26:36.1   5:25  26  47.2       3        M 25-29   
40    30  Ryan Donovan           M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      1:04:31.0 26:37.6   5:26  30  47.2       4        M 30-34   
41    99  Heidi Nykamp           F      Zeeland          MI    US      1:04:23.5 26:38.8   5:26  24  53.7       6        F 20-24   
42    157 Matthew Luyk           M                                     1:04:25.8 26:39.8   5:26  46  52.0       2        M 45-49   
43    50  Rob Joon               M      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:04:33.9 26:51.1   5:28  59  57.3       3        M 55-59   
44    108 Andrea Richardson      F      Holland          MI    US      1:04:34.9 26:51.7   5:28  32  53.4       4        F 30-34   
45    97  E. Nor                 F      SAUGATUCK        MI    US      1:04:57.2 26:59.5   5:30  3              1        F 0-14    
46    10  Adelaide Burmeister    F      Fennville        MI    US      1:04:54.3 27:08.0   5:32  15  55.3       2        F 15-19   
47    31  Ann Dougherty          F      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:04:56.6 27:10.1   5:32  53  62.2       1        F Masters 
48    145 Tracy Baker            F      South Haven      MI    US      1:04:55.5 27:12.7   5:32  53  62.1       1        F 50-54   
49    161 Toby Eveland           M                                     1:05:08.7 27:22.0   5:34  29  45.9       4        M 25-29   
50    29  Emily Dawson           F      Fennville        MI    US      1:05:16.8 27:22.0   5:34  43  55.3       1        F 40-44   
51    134 Nancy Von Ins          F      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:05:17.1 27:22.5   5:35  36  52.9       1        F 35-39   
52    93  Megan Mulder           F      Holland          MI    US      1:05:10.8 27:22.9   5:35  35  52.7       2        F 35-39   
53    127 Joseph Sinden          M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:05:09.5 27:23.1   5:35  33  46.4       5        M 30-34   
54    155 E. Panepento           F      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:05:06.1 27:24.3   5:35  11  59.2       2        F 0-14    
55    156 Danielle Panepento     F      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:05:07.5 27:25.9   5:36  34  52.5       5        F 30-34   
56    72  John MacCart           M      Saint Joseph     MI    US      1:05:20.8 27:32.4   5:37  62  57.3       1        M 60-64   
57    139 Jim Wolf               M      Saint Joseph     MI    US      1:05:22.9 27:35.0   5:37  60  56.3       2        M 60-64   
58    40  Brent Green            M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      1:05:18.0 27:35.3   5:37  54  53.5       2        M 50-54   
59    88  Thomas Mellema         M      Grandville       MI    US      1:05:28.1 27:41.2   5:39  29  45.4       5        M 25-29   
60    66  Steven Lemieux         M      Greenbush        MI    US      1:05:29.8 27:41.2   5:39  61  56.5       3        M 60-64   
61    160 David SaintAndre       M                                     1:05:39.5 27:52.4   5:41  44  49.0       3        M 40-44   
62    165 I. Anderson            M                                     1:06:09.3 28:25.3   5:47  8   58.3       10       M 0-14    
63    35  Alex Ehlert-VanBeveren F      West Olive       MI    US      1:06:12.7 28:25.7   5:47  35  50.8       3        F 35-39   
64    33  Cathy Dykhouse         F      Hamilton         MI    US      1:07:01.1 29:11.2   5:57  53  57.9       2        F 50-54   
65    142 Martin Geraghty        M      Chicago                        1:07:07.5 29:21.5   5:59  51  49.1       3        M 50-54   
66    28  Stacy Daniels          F      Holland          MI    US      1:07:11.3 29:27.2   6:00  48  54.1       1        F 45-49   
67    85  Bill McIlwaine         M      Douglas          MI    US      1:07:34.0 29:51.5   6:05  58  51.1       4        M 55-59   
68    63  Ciarra LaHuis          F      Delton           MI    US      1:07:39.0 29:53.8   6:05  22  47.8       7        F 20-24   
69    106 Megan Ponke            F      Memphis          MI    US      1:07:58.9 30:11.3   6:09  23  47.4       8        F 20-24   
70    168 Carlos Pina            M      Holland          MI    US      1:07:54.9 30:14.3   6:10  36  42.6       2        M 35-39   
71    170 Patrick Johnson        M      Chicago          IL    US      1:08:48.6 30:56.8   6:18  45  44.5       3        M 45-49   
72    1   Chris Abruzzo          M      South Haven      MI    US      1:09:04.8 30:57.6   6:18  63  51.4       4        M 60-64   
73    135 O. Warner              M      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:09:00.1 31:06.2   6:20  12  45.7       11       M 0-14    
74    55  Jessica Kearns         F      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:08:58.9 31:07.8   6:20  34  46.2       6        F 30-34   
75    163 Ashley Bedel           F                                     1:08:59.4 31:09.4   6:21  33  46.1       7        F 30-34   
76    62  Paul Kroenke           M      Chesterton       IN    US      1:09:06.5 31:13.0   6:22  37  41.6       3        M 35-39   
77    79  Bridget Massing        F      Hamilton         MI    US      1:09:02.2 31:16.3   6:22  42  48.0       2        F 40-44   
78    84  Michelle McAuley       F      Flint            MI    US      1:09:02.9 31:17.8   6:23  38  46.7       4        F 35-39   
79    61  Jane Kreha             F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      1:09:16.1 31:32.6   6:26  59  57.9       1        F 55-59   
80    83  Kayla McAuley          F      Flint            MI    US      1:09:19.4 31:34.2   6:26  27  45.3       1        F 25-29   
81    77  Kim Martinson          F      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:09:28.2 31:39.0   6:27  46  49.2       2        F 45-49   
82    78  Todd Martinson         M      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:09:28.2 31:39.1   6:27  50  45.2       4        M 50-54   
83    54  Anna Karolionok        F      Holland          MI    US      1:09:36.5 31:40.5   6:27  29  45.1       2        F 25-29   
84    103 Gabrielle Partlo       F      Grandville       MI    US      1:09:36.5 31:40.6   6:27  27  45.1       3        F 25-29   
85    48  Evan Jenkins           M      Chicago          IL    US      1:09:33.9 31:41.3   6:27  48  44.4       4        M 45-49   
86    95  Ned Nasr               M      Chicago          IL    US      1:09:34.2 31:41.8   6:28  57  47.7       5        M 55-59   
87    71  Susan Lucas            F      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:09:58.6 32:08.6   6:33  76  73.5       1        F 70-99   
88    52  Mackenzie kalisiewicz  F      Holland          MI    US      1:09:58.8 32:17.1   6:35  24  44.3       9        F 20-24   
89    104 Amy Peick              F      Crete            IL    US      1:10:12.6 32:17.6   6:35  51  51.1       3        F 50-54   
90    116 Carla Schwarz          F      Bristol          IN    US      1:10:09.1 32:21.2   6:35  18  44.5       3        F 15-19   
91    124 Naomi Shashaguay       F      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:10:10.8 32:26.1   6:36  41  45.9       3        F 40-44   
92    123 J. Shashaguay          M      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:10:13.8 32:29.0   6:37  11  45.1       12       M 0-14    
93    12  Theresa Butler         F      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:10:20.4 32:32.7   6:38  56  54.0       2        F 55-59   
94    149 Scott Dean             M      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:10:51.4 32:54.8   6:42  56  45.6       6        M 55-59   
95    94  Alyssa Nardone         F      Mason            MI    US      1:10:48.4 32:59.6   6:43  24  43.3       10       F 20-24   
96    100 Teresa Owen-Pitman     F      Goshen           IN    US      1:10:48.8 33:00.1   6:43  53  51.2       4        F 50-54   
97    45  Jeff Hardy             M      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:10:59.6 33:15.8   6:46  40  39.9       4        M 40-44   
98    138 Jessica Winsemius      F      Allegan          MI    US      1:11:21.3 33:27.7   6:49  35  43.1       5        F 35-39   
99    110 Doug Rodewald          M      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:11:11.0 33:29.2   6:49  41  39.9       5        M 40-44   
100   25  Susan Compagner        F      Holland          MI    US      1:11:18.7 33:29.8   6:49  56  52.4       3        F 55-59   
101   105 Bob Peick              M      Crete            IL    US      1:11:35.5 33:40.9   6:52  51  42.8       5        M 50-54   
102   20  A. Cernugel            F      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:11:29.3 33:45.3   6:53  10  49.3       3        F 0-14    
103   137 Will Wiest             M      Fernandina Beach FL    US      1:12:04.7 34:20.5   7:00  45  40.1       5        M 45-49   
104   69  Garnet Lewis           F      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:12:33.7 34:36.7   7:03  57  51.4       4        F 55-59   
105   46  Veronica Hargenrader   F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      1:12:31.3 34:45.2   7:05  26  41.1       4        F 25-29   
106   36  Fred Estrada           M      San Antonio      TX    US      1:13:17.2 35:17.9   7:11  58  43.2       7        M 55-59   
107   59  Erin Koller            F      Peoria           IL    US      1:13:35.1 35:44.8   7:17  38  40.9       6        F 35-39   
108   115 Judy Schubert          F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      1:13:31.4 35:47.2   7:17  59  51.0       5        F 55-59   
109   117 E. Schwarz             M      Bristol          IN    US      1:13:36.5 35:48.8   7:18  9   44.2       13       M 0-14    
110   73  Kari Macqueen          F      Holland          MI    US      1:13:50.1 36:01.6   7:21  29  39.7       5        F 25-29   
111   107 Luann Raimondo         F      Fennville        MI    US      1:14:33.1 36:41.4   7:29  69  57.4       1        F 65-69   
112   136 Tara Warner            F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:14:47.8 36:53.5   7:31  43  41.0       4        F 40-44   
113   70  Jake Lubbers           M      Muskegon         MI    US      1:14:47.5 36:59.1   7:32  27  33.9       6        M 25-29   
114   68  Carmen Lethig          F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:14:57.5 37:04.6   7:33  41  40.2       5        F 40-44   
115   121 Kathleen Sexton        F      Grand Haven      MI    US      1:15:29.8 37:41.7   7:41  53  44.8       5        F 50-54   
116   11  L. Buss                F      Holland          MI    US      1:15:32.1 37:46.4   7:42  10  44.1       4        F 0-14    
117   21  V. Cernugel            F      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:15:32.1 37:46.4   7:42  10  44.1       5        F 0-14    
118   6   Andrea Bjorkman        F      Bloomington      IL    US      1:16:01.2 38:11.0   7:47  59  47.8       6        F 55-59   
119   82  Rachel Maxwell         F      Douglas          MI    US      1:16:08.9 38:25.2   7:50  47  41.0       3        F 45-49   
120   8   Denny Bouchie          F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      1:16:28.0 38:38.2   7:52  64  50.6       1        F 60-64   
121   38  Judy Gojcaj            F      Farmington Hills MI    US      1:17:28.2 39:34.2   8:03  57  44.9       7        F 55-59   
122   4   Julie Barman           F      Fennville        MI    US      1:17:49.2 39:50.0   8:07  37  36.5       7        F 35-39   
123   23  Heather Clark          F      Holland          MI    US      1:18:09.4 40:18.5   8:13  16  36.6       4        F 15-19   
124   122 Lily Sharp             F      Holland          MI    US      1:18:09.4 40:18.6   8:13  15  37.2       5        F 15-19   
125   118 Liesa Schwarz          F      Bristol          IN    US      1:18:21.0 40:32.9   8:16  17  35.9       6        F 15-19   
126   43  Marianne Groth         F      Saint Joseph     MI    US      1:18:38.3 40:47.7   8:19  55  42.5       8        F 55-59   
127   159 Lisa Gamble            F                                     1:18:39.7 40:48.4   8:19  30  35.0       8        F 30-34   
128   41  Kelli Green            F      Glenn            MI    US      1:19:11.6 41:13.8   8:24  36  35.1       8        F 35-39   
129   74  Courtney Marr          F      Glenn            MI    US      1:19:15.7 41:17.3   8:25  29  34.6       6        F 25-29   
130   53  R. Kalleward           F      Glenn            MI    US      1:19:15.8 41:18.4   8:25  8   42.9       6        F 0-14    
131   101 A. Page                F      Glenn            MI    US      1:19:18.3 41:21.3   8:26  10  40.3       7        F 0-14    
132   141 A. Zylman              F      Glenn            MI    US      1:19:20.2 41:22.7   8:26  9   41.5       8        F 0-14    
133   102 Linda Page             F      Glenn            MI    US      1:19:20.5 41:22.7   8:26  39  35.5       9        F 35-39   
134   14  WILLIAM CADREAU        M      SAUGATUCK        MI    US      1:19:43.2 41:47.8   8:31  41  32.0       6        M 40-44   
135   39  Kenneth Gold           M      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:20:31.1 42:35.4   8:41  76  43.7       1        M 70-99   
136   58  Jeff Kohlmeyer         M      Holland          MI    US      1:21:02.8 43:07.2   8:47  18  29.6       5        M 15-19   
137   13  Isaiah Cadreau         M      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:21:02.5 43:07.3   8:47  21  29.2       2        M 20-24   
138   158 Amy Nichols            F                                     1:22:01.0 44:04.9   8:59  53  38.4       6        F 50-54   
139   32  Karen Duffy            F      Orland Park      IL    US      1:22:43.2 44:50.8   9:08  59  40.7       9        F 55-59   
140   57  Caroline Kohler        F      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:22:43.5 44:51.1   9:08  21  31.9       11       F 20-24   
141   81  B. Maxwell             M      Douglas          MI    US      1:22:41.7 44:58.3   9:10  10  33.8       14       M 0-14    
142   91  E. Moorer              F      Holland          MI    US      1:22:40.9 44:59.6   9:10  10  37.0       9        F 0-14    
143   90  Brad Moorer            M      Holland          MI    US      1:23:22.9 45:43.5   9:19  42  29.4       7        M 40-44   
144   15  ANGELA CAMOUS          F      SAUGATUCK        MI    US      1:24:49.3 46:50.4   9:32  41  31.8       6        F 40-44   
145   3   KRISTA BAKER           F      Douglas          MI    US      1:24:49.4 46:50.4   9:32  33  30.6       9        F 30-34   
146   125 Gwen Shavalier         F      Hamilton         MI    US      1:25:04.9 47:08.0   9:36  55  36.8       10       F 55-59   
147   150 Megan Shavalier        F                                     1:25:05.2 47:08.5   9:36  29  30.3       7        F 25-29   
148   18  Michelle Carroll       F      Dewitt           MI    US      1:25:30.4 47:52.4   9:45  47  32.9       4        F 45-49   
149   56  Bob Klute              M      Fennville        MI    US      1:26:23.8 48:29.2   9:53  71  35.5       2        M 70-99   
150   423 Taylor Connor          F                                     48:59.4   48:56.6   9:58  18  29.4       7        F 15-19   
151   49  Carly Johnson          F      Grand Haven      MI    US      1:40:40.5 1:02:38.7 12:46 27  22.8       8        F 25-29   
152   154 Emma Garcia            F      Holland          MI    US      1:08:40.5 1:08:40.5 13:59 20  20.8       12       F 20-24   
153   109 Kelly Roche            F      Saugatuck        MI    US      1:13:28.9 1:13:28.9 14:59 42  20.4       7        F 40-44   
154   19  Rachel Carroll         F      Dewitt           MI    US      1:25:30.5 1:25:30.5 17:25 17  17.0       8        F 15-19   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Zachary Pettinga 146 20  1       M               53:37.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Lauren Jenkins 147 23  3       F      Saugatuck   55:35.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Pedro Solis 128 51  14      M      Holland MI US 59:39.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ann Dougherty 31  53  47      F      Saugatuck MI US 1:04:56.6 


14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tristan Ashley 166 14  2       M                      55:31.7   
2     F. Kramer      60  12  23      M      Saugatuck MI US 1:01:56.7 
3     B. Nor         96  11  24      M      Saugatuck MI US 1:02:15.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Armand Carlton 167 18  4       M                     56:41.9 
2     Keegan Seifert 120 19  5       M      Hamilton MI US 56:52.5 
3     Connor Seifert 119 17  8       M      Hamilton MI US 58:26.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Nicholas Stormer 152 20  30      M      Saugatuck MI US 1:03:01.2 
2     Isaiah Cadreau   13  21  137     M      Saugatuck MI US 1:21:02.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anthony Cairo   313 26  9       M      Lansing MI US      44:09.7   
2     Emiliano Romero 111 29  34      M      Zeeland MI US      1:03:57.1 
3     Andrew Campbell 16  26  39      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:04:22.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Thomas Sanger 113 32  11      M      Waukesha WI US 58:54.3   
2     Frank Lerchen 67  31  13      M      Holland MI US  59:31.7   
3     Alan Eckard   164     28      M                     1:02:40.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Marcus Murphy 143 37  10      M      Allegan MI US    58:53.3   
2     Carlos Pina   168 36  70      M      Holland MI US    1:07:54.9 
3     Paul Kroenke  62  37  76      M      Chesterton IN US 1:09:06.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ben Nelson       162 44  15      M                      1:00:00.1 
2     Erik Nor         98  41  17      M      SAUGATUCK MI US 1:00:21.8 
3     David SaintAndre 160 44  61      M                      1:05:39.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     David Barnes    5   45  26      M      Zeeland MI US 1:02:16.8 
2     Matthew Luyk    157 46  42      M                    1:04:25.8 
3     Patrick Johnson 170 45  71      M      Chicago IL US 1:08:48.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dave Butler     171 52  16      M                         1:00:03.9 
2     Brent Green     40  54  58      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:05:18.0 
3     Martin Geraghty 142 51  65      M      Chicago            1:07:07.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mike Compagner 24  57  31      M      Holland MI US   1:03:15.5 
2     Ron Shavalier  126 57  32      M      Hamilton MI US  1:03:35.8 
3     Rob Joon       50  59  43      M      Saugatuck MI US 1:04:33.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John MacCart   72  62  56      M      Saint Joseph MI US 1:05:20.8 
2     Jim Wolf       139 60  57      M      Saint Joseph MI US 1:05:22.9 
3     Steven Lemieux 66  61  60      M      Greenbush MI US    1:05:29.8 


Male 70 and over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kenneth Gold 39  76  135     M      Saugatuck MI US 1:20:31.1 
2     Bob Klute    56  71  149     M      Fennville MI US 1:26:23.8 


Female 14 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     E. Nor       97  3   45      F      SAUGATUCK MI US 1:04:57.2 
2     E. Panepento 155 11  54      F      Saugatuck MI US 1:05:06.1 
3     A. Cernugel  20  10  102     F      Saugatuck MI US 1:11:29.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jillian Johnson     144 15  18      F      Saugatuck       1:00:27.8 
2     Adelaide Burmeister 10  15  46      F      Fennville MI US 1:04:54.3 
3     Carla Schwarz       116 18  90      F      Bristol IN US   1:10:09.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cammy Garvelink 37  22  6       F      Gilbert AZ US      57:30.9   
2     Payton Boer     7   22  7       F      Grand Rapids MI US 58:03.3   
3     Sara Helder     47  24  21      F      Holland MI US      1:01:15.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kayla McAuley    83  27  80      F      Flint MI US      1:09:19.4 
2     Anna Karolionok  54  29  83      F      Holland MI US    1:09:36.5 
3     Gabrielle Partlo 103 27  84      F      Grandville MI US 1:09:36.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Joelle Sanger        112 32  19      F      Waukesha WI US 1:00:48.5 
2     Megan Lambers        64      20      F      Holland MI US  1:01:14.8 
3     Melissa Schrotenboer 114 32  25      F      Holland MI US  1:02:04.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nancy Von Ins          134 36  51      F      Saugatuck MI US  1:05:17.1 
2     Megan Mulder           93  35  52      F      Holland MI US    1:05:10.8 
3     Alex Ehlert-VanBeveren 35  35  63      F      West Olive MI US 1:06:12.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Emily Dawson     29  43  50      F      Fennville MI US 1:05:16.8 
2     Bridget Massing  79  42  77      F      Hamilton MI US  1:09:02.2 
3     Naomi Shashaguay 124 41  91      F      Saugatuck MI US 1:10:10.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Stacy Daniels  28  48  66      F      Holland MI US   1:07:11.3 
2     Kim Martinson  77  46  81      F      Saugatuck MI US 1:09:28.2 
3     Rachel Maxwell 82  47  119     F      Douglas MI US   1:16:08.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tracy Baker    145 53  48      F      South Haven MI US 1:04:55.5 
2     Cathy Dykhouse 33  53  64      F      Hamilton MI US    1:07:01.1 
3     Amy Peick      104 51  89      F      Crete IL US       1:10:12.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jane Kreha      61  59  79      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:09:16.1 
2     Theresa Butler  12  56  93      F      Saugatuck MI US    1:10:20.4 
3     Susan Compagner 25  56  100     F      Holland MI US      1:11:18.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Denny Bouchie 8   64  120     F      Kalamazoo MI US 1:16:28 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Luann Raimondo 107 69  111     F      Fennville MI US 1:14:33.1 


Female 70 and over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Susan Lucas 71  76  87      F      Saugatuck MI US 1:09:58.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.