Town Crier Races 5k, 10k & Half Marathon

Sat June 20, 2020 Saugatuck, MI US 49453 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     716 Juan Torres            M      Zeeland           MI    US      1:31:51.0 1:23:10.7 6:21  24  70.2       1        M Open    
2     650 Erin Herrmann          F      Wheaton           IL    US      1:36:38.4 1:27:58.0 6:43  24  74.1       1        F Open    
3     611 Brenton Blanchard      M      New York          NY    US      1:46:04.9 1:37:13.8 7:25  34  60.2       1        M 30-34   
4     675 Lauren McIntyre        F      New York          NY    US      1:47:24.5 1:38:43.7 7:32  31  66.1       1        F 30-34   
5     651 Elizabeth Hill         F      Sparta            MI    US      1:50:26.5 1:41:44.8 7:46  23  64.1       1        F 20-24   
6     652 Aaron Ide              M      Santa Barbara     CA    US      1:50:35.7 1:41:53.4 7:47  46  61.8       1        M Masters 
7     708 Paul Soper             M      Sparta            MI    US      1:51:04.1 1:42:22.3 7:49  55  66.5       1        M 55-59   
8     719 Andrew Waaso           M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:51:11.5 1:42:23.2 7:49  34  57.2       2        M 30-34   
9     634 Chloe Elwell           F      Milan             MI    US      1:52:54.4 1:44:12.3 7:57  19  63.7       1        F 15-19   
10    670 Eric Marksbury         M      Nashville         TN    US      1:53:46.8 1:44:54.0 8:00  47  60.5       1        M 45-49   
11    734 Wendy Zink             F      Holland           MI    US      1:53:49.5 1:45:05.8 8:01  46  67.4       1        M 15-19   
12    715 Jeffrey TenBrink       M      Holland           MI    US      1:54:51.9 1:46:06.0 8:06  57  65.4       2        M 55-59   
13    689 Matthew Sierschula     M                                      1:54:52.4 1:46:09.3 8:06  37  55.7       1        M 35-39   
14    625 Colleen Burke          F      Mishawaka         IN    US      1:54:59.5 1:46:18.4 8:07  25  61.3       1        F 25-29   
15    627 Jade Callan            F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:55:09.5 1:46:25.4 8:07  28  61.3       2        F 25-29   
16    698 James Schubert         M      Saint Joseph      MI    US      1:55:45.7 1:47:04.6 8:10  27  54.5       1        M 25-29   
17    604 Brian Baran            M      Chicago           IL    US      1:56:53.6 1:48:10.8 8:15  25  54.0       2        M 25-29   
18    720 Becca Waaso            F      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:57:08.2 1:48:20.1 8:16  33  60.4       2        F 30-34   
19    615 Eric Borys             M      Chicago           IL    US      1:57:35.9 1:48:48.4 8:18  37  54.3       2        M 35-39   
20    647 Jeffrey Hammes         M      Bourbonnais       IL    US      1:57:38.0 1:48:50.2 8:18  49  59.3       2        M 45-49   
21    680 Joe Novakoski          M      Saugatuck         MI    US      1:58:55.4 1:50:09.2 8:25  41  54.9       1        M 40-44   
22    724 Jon Weller             M      Portland          MI    US      1:59:06.0 1:50:17.8 8:25  45  56.6       3        M 45-49   
23    733 David Zink             M      Holland           MI    US      1:59:19.5 1:50:35.4 8:27  46  56.9       4        M 45-49   
24    697 Jose Santos            M      Holland           MI    US      2:00:14.0 1:51:30.3 8:31  68  69.2       1        M 65-69   
25    655 Sara Kadzban           F      Holland           MI    US      2:01:40.9 1:52:51.7 8:37  31  57.8       3        F 30-34   
26    649 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      2:01:46.0 1:53:04.2 8:38  19  58.7       2        F 15-19   
27    672 Ann Martinez           F      Hamilton          MI    US      2:01:48.8 1:53:07.9 8:38  44  61.4       1        F Masters 
28    665 Lin Light              M      Holland           MI    US      2:02:14.3 1:53:29.2 8:40  66  66.7       2        M 65-69   
29    728 Dustin Young           M      Denver            CO    US      2:02:23.0 1:53:31.5 8:40  52  58.4       1        M 50-54   
30    635 Ken Evink              M      Hamilton          MI    US      2:03:07.0 1:54:23.1 8:44  52  58.0       2        M 50-54   
31    677 Michael Mihora         M      Fort Gratiot      MI    US      2:03:18.4 1:54:30.6 8:44  35  51.2       3        M 35-39   
32    690 Scott Respecki         M      Royal Oak         MI    US      2:03:42.1 1:54:46.4 8:46  36  51.3       4        M 35-39   
33    605 Jeff Baran             M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      2:03:44.2 1:54:59.7 8:47  56  59.8       3        M 55-59   
34    657 Mark Kliethermes       M      Elmhurst          IL    US      2:04:00.6 1:55:08.3 8:47  61  62.5       1        M 60-64   
35    671 Jackson Martin         M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:04:05.8 1:55:13.7 8:48  27  50.7       3        M 25-29   
36    610 Lindsay Blair          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:04:15.3 1:55:29.5 8:49  30  56.5       4        F 30-34   
37    695 Erik Ronning           M      Denver            CO    US      2:04:55.1 1:56:02.3 8:51  51  56.6       3        M 50-54   
38    644 Michael Haddock        M      Saugatuck         MI    US      2:06:13.6 1:57:27.8 8:58  53  57.0       4        M 50-54   
39    709 Lynn Stanfield         F      Brighton          MI    US      2:06:32.3 1:57:44.9 8:59  63  74.6       1        F 60-64   
40    667 Ryan Madarik           M      Plainfield        IL    US      2:06:51.7 1:58:01.3 9:01  35  49.7       5        M 35-39   
41    632 Brian DeMeester        M      Holland           MI    US      2:06:46.7 1:58:01.4 9:01  43  52.0       2        M 40-44   
42    628 Chun-Yuan Chan         M      Grandville        MI    US      2:07:21.6 1:58:34.8 9:03  41  51.0       3        M 40-44   
43    666 Nina Madarik           F      Plainfield        IL    US      2:07:39.5 1:58:49.0 9:04  31  54.9       5        F 30-34   
44    654 Nathan Jones           M      Holland           MI    US      2:07:38.3 1:58:49.5 9:04  26  49.1       4        M 25-29   
45    706 Joshua Shivley         M      Okemos            MI    US      2:08:11.1 1:59:16.1 9:06  25  49.0       5        M 25-29   
46    713 Adam Taglauer          M      Berkley           MI    US      2:08:50.5 1:59:56.8 9:09  25  48.7       6        M 25-29   
47    705 Melanie Shelt          F      Commerce Township MI    US      2:09:01.6 2:00:12.9 9:11  15  59.3       3        F 15-19   
48    653 Kathy Jackson          F      Holland           MI    US      2:09:21.6 2:00:27.2 9:12  57  67.2       1        F 55-59   
49    678 Kara Miller            F      Columbus          IN    US      2:09:19.6 2:00:33.9 9:12  27  54.1       3        F 25-29   
50    616 Lauryn Bostdorf        F      Milesburg         PA    US      2:09:19.6 2:00:34.2 9:12  27  54.1       4        F 25-29   
51    704 Jeffrey Shelt          M      Commerce Township MI    US      2:09:42.4 2:00:53.7 9:14  42  50.4       4        M 40-44   
52    645 Edward Haefner         M      Rochester         MI    US      2:10:38.0 2:01:47.3 9:18  35  48.2       6        M 35-39   
53    729 Kimberlee Young        F      Denver            CO    US      2:10:56.8 2:02:03.1 9:19  48  59.3       1        F 45-49   
54    735 Dorcas Wingard         F                                      2:11:06.4 2:02:25.9 9:21                 4        F 15-19   
55    683 Ryan Pohl              M      Berkley           MI    US      2:11:11.2 2:02:30.3 9:21  28  47.7       7        M 25-29   
56    676 DeLaura Mercado        F      San Antonio       TX    US      2:11:33.3 2:02:47.2 9:22  35  53.6       1        F 35-39   
57    612 Natalie Blum           F      Chicago           IL    US      2:11:46.2 2:02:56.8 9:23  31  53.1       6        F 30-34   
58    636 Laura Farmer           F      Chicago           IL    US      2:11:46.3 2:03:03.0 9:24  35  53.5       2        F 35-39   
59    740 Zach Devries           M                                      2:11:51.3 2:03:04.3 9:24                 3        M 30-34   
60    639 Bruce Genesky          M      Holland           MI    US      2:12:40.4 2:03:55.2 9:28  61  58.1       2        M 60-64   
61    736 Mike Gutowsky          M                                      2:12:47.7 2:04:00.3 9:28                 4        M 55-59   
62    710 Hope Stimac            F      Geneva            IL    US      2:13:20.0 2:04:33.9 9:31  29  52.3       5        F 25-29   
63    694 Sarah Rodriguez        F      Fennville         MI    US      2:13:41.0 2:04:51.0 9:32  35  52.7       3        F 35-39   
64    699 Anna Schwarz           F      Bristol           IN    US      2:13:58.7 2:05:09.8 9:33  23  52.1       2        F 20-24   
65    630 Mike Coyne             M      Portland          MI    US      2:14:03.1 2:05:13.6 9:34  49  51.6       5        M 45-49   
66    661 Lauren LaLonde         F      Saugatuck         MI    US      2:14:22.7 2:05:29.1 9:35  40  53.8       1        F 40-44   
67    640 Jackie Gould           F      Chicago           IL    US      2:14:14.5 2:05:31.1 9:35  36  52.7       4        F 35-39   
68    601 Carrie Adragna         F      Melbourne Beach   FL    US      2:14:43.4 2:05:56.0 9:37  48  57.5       2        F 45-49   
69    606 Susan Baran            F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      2:15:18.2 2:06:33.4 9:40  56  63.1       2        F 55-59   
70    619 Jaime Brooks           F      Bay City          MI    US      2:16:09.3 2:07:25.8 9:44  16  54.8       5        F 15-19   
71    673 Kristin Mason          F      Winona Lake       IN    US      2:17:25.5 2:08:35.7 9:49  42  53.2       2        F 40-44   
72    711 Tina Streit            F      New Paris         IN    US      2:17:25.7 2:08:36.1 9:49  45  54.6       3        F 45-49   
73    691 Kathleen Revard        F      Essexville        MI    US      2:18:44.1 2:09:52.0 9:55  28  50.2       6        F 25-29   
74    642 Matthew Grew           M      Auburn            MI    US      2:18:44.3 2:09:52.7 9:55  28  45.0       8        M 25-29   
75    603 Rita Ayers             F      Oak Forest        IL    US      2:19:09.6 2:10:22.2 9:57  63  67.3       2        F 60-64   
76    731 Susan Zaemisch         F      Stoughton         WI    US      2:19:17.7 2:10:32.6 9:58  47  54.9       4        F 45-49   
77    730 Gabriella Zaemisch     F      Stoughton         WI    US      2:19:17.9 2:10:32.7 9:58  19  50.8       6        F 15-19   
78    737 Steve Vanderberg       M                                      2:20:40.6 2:11:52.4 10:04                5        M 50-54   
79    723 Aimee Weisenborn       F      Byron Center      MI    US      2:20:48.4 2:11:56.0 10:04 41  51.5       3        F 40-44   
80    684 Missy Powell           F      Fennville         MI    US      2:21:14.0 2:12:20.5 10:06 46  53.5       5        F 45-49   
81    622 Carmen Brower          F      West Olive        MI    US      2:21:06.9 2:12:23.2 10:06 44  52.5       4        F 40-44   
82    721 J’nai Wallace        F      Muskegon          MI    US      2:21:12.6 2:12:25.7 10:07 39  50.6       5        F 35-39   
83    658 Linda Klute            F      Fennville         MI    US      2:21:24.8 2:12:32.0 10:07 70  73.5       1        F 70-99   
84    712 Todd Swanson           M      Holland           MI    US      2:22:25.7 2:13:40.3 10:12 58  52.4       5        M 55-59   
85    732 Mark Zerr              M      Noblesville       IN    US      2:23:43.1 2:14:55.8 10:18 50  48.3       6        M 50-54   
86    638 Doug Freeman           M      Frisco            CO    US      2:24:34.9 2:15:41.1 10:21 52  48.9       7        M 50-54   
87    607 Dawn Barcus            F      Chicago           IL    US      2:24:48.3 2:15:53.1 10:22 49  53.9       6        F 45-49   
88    618 Melissa Boyea          F      Fort gratiot      MI    US      2:25:39.1 2:16:51.1 10:27 35  48.1       6        F 35-39   
89    624 Andrea Buchheit        F      Foristell         MO    US      2:25:39.2 2:16:56.4 10:27 45  51.2       7        F 45-49   
90    692 Ellaina Rietman        F      West Olive        MI    US      2:27:07.2 2:18:20.1 10:34 27  47.1       7        F 25-29   
91    679 Sahrei Morales         F      San Antonio       TX    US      2:27:48.2 2:19:01.6 10:37 47  51.5       8        F 45-49   
92    725 Zachary White          M      Muskegon          MI    US      2:29:13.1 2:20:17.9 10:43 27  41.6       9        M 25-29   
93    722 Jennifer Walter        F      Rochester Hills   MI    US      2:29:44.7 2:20:54.1 10:45 28  46.3       8        F 25-29   
94    687 Meredith Rarus         F      Chicago           IL    US      2:30:09.6 2:21:16.4 10:47 29  46.2       9        F 25-29   
95    631 Brett Czekaj           F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      2:30:09.6 2:21:16.7 10:47 30  46.2       7        F 30-34   
96    700 Margaret Schwarz       F      Bristol           IN    US      2:30:57.0 2:22:07.6 10:51 56  56.2       3        F 55-59   
97    703 Aimee Shelt            F      Commerce Township MI    US      2:32:23.6 2:23:35.4 10:58 17  47.7       7        F 15-19   
98    688 Jordan Ratliff         F      Toledo            OH    US      2:33:24.6 2:24:33.0 11:02 28  45.1       10       F 25-29   
99    637 Holly Fitzgerald       F      Windsor           WI    US      2:34:34.7 2:25:44.8 11:08 49  50.3       9        F 45-49   
100   608 Andy Barron            M      Oregon            WI    US      2:34:34.8 2:25:44.9 11:08 51  45.1       8        M 50-54   
101   614 Jennifer Borton-Rupert F      Adrian            MI    US      2:36:23.6 2:27:30.7 11:16 52  51.5       1        F 50-54   
102   646 Carmen Haley           F      Vail              AZ    US      2:37:04.3 2:28:17.1 11:19 46  47.8       10       F 45-49   
103   659 Suzanne Kozloski       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:39:35.5 2:30:41.0 11:30 69  63.7       1        F 65-69   
104   738 Karen Vandenburg       F                                      2:41:58.1 2:33:08.4 11:41                11       F 45-49   
105   629 julian corles          M      Cave Creek        AZ    US      2:42:54.0 2:34:01.0 11:45 52  43.0       9        M 50-54   
106   701 Cora Sears             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:47:31.8 2:38:38.2 12:07 25  41.1       11       F 25-29   
107   609 Chloe Bielby           F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      2:47:47.6 2:38:53.9 12:08 25  41.0       12       F 25-29   
108   726 Stephanie Williams     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:53:58.8 2:45:04.2 12:36 64  53.9       3        F 60-64   
109   693 Christopher Robb       M      Hudson            MI    US      3:00:04.1 2:51:16.2 13:04 63  42.9       3        M 60-64   
110   714 Aimee Tatrn            F      Allison Park      PA    US      3:03:38.4 2:54:42.9 13:20 26  37.3       13       F 25-29   
111   664 Ashley Libben          F      Albion            IN    US      3:05:10.3 2:56:18.4 13:28 34  37.2       8        F 30-34   
112   623 Tracy Brower           F      Holland           MI    US      3:13:25.0 3:04:28.3 14:05 51  40.7       2        F 50-54   
113   696 Janice Rumph           F      Mattawan          MI    US      3:15:03.2 3:06:10.9 14:13 43  37.0       5        F 40-44   
114   660 Jessica Kroenke        F      Chesterton        IN    US      3:17:34.5 3:08:38.7 14:24 39  35.5       7        F 35-39   
115   641 Ralph Greene           M      Saugatuck         MI    US      3:28:35.4 3:19:44.1 15:15 80  46.6       1        M 70-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Juan Torres 716 24  1       M      Zeeland MI US 1:31:51 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Erin Herrmann 650 24  2       F      Wheaton IL US 1:36:38.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Aaron Ide 652 46  6       M      Santa Barbara CA US 1:50:35.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ann Martinez 672 44  27      F      Hamilton MI US 2:01:48.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Wendy Zink 734 46  11      F      Holland MI US 1:53:49.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     James Schubert 698 27  16      M      Saint Joseph MI US 1:55:45.7 
2     Brian Baran    604 25  17      M      Chicago IL US      1:56:53.6 
3     Jackson Martin 671 27  35      M      Pittsburgh PA US   2:04:05.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Brenton Blanchard 611 34  3       M      New York NY US  1:46:04.9 
2     Andrew Waaso      719 34  8       M      Saugatuck MI US 1:51:11.5 
3     Zach Devries      740     59      M                      2:11:51.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Matthew Sierschula 689 37  13      M                         1:54:52.4 
2     Eric Borys         615 37  19      M      Chicago IL US      1:57:35.9 
3     Michael Mihora     677 35  31      M      Fort Gratiot MI US 2:03:18.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joe Novakoski   680 41  21      M      Saugatuck MI US  1:58:55.4 
2     Brian DeMeester 632 43  41      M      Holland MI US    2:06:46.7 
3     Chun-Yuan Chan  628 41  42      M      Grandville MI US 2:07:21.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Eric Marksbury 670 47  10      M      Nashville TN US   1:53:46.8 
2     Jeffrey Hammes 647 49  20      M      Bourbonnais IL US 1:57:38.0 
3     Jon Weller     724 45  22      M      Portland MI US    1:59:06.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dustin Young 728 52  29      M      Denver CO US   2:02:23.0 
2     Ken Evink    635 52  30      M      Hamilton MI US 2:03:07.0 
3     Erik Ronning 695 51  37      M      Denver CO US   2:04:55.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Paul Soper       708 55  7       M      Sparta MI US          1:51:04.1 
2     Jeffrey TenBrink 715 57  12      M      Holland MI US         1:54:51.9 
3     Jeff Baran       605 56  33      M      West Bloomfield MI US 2:03:44.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mark Kliethermes 657 61  34      M      Elmhurst IL US 2:04:00.6 
2     Bruce Genesky    639 61  60      M      Holland MI US  2:12:40.4 
3     Christopher Robb 693 63  109     M      Hudson MI US   3:00:04.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jose Santos 697 68  24      M      Holland MI US 2:00:14.0 
2     Lin Light   665 66  28      M      Holland MI US 2:02:14.3 


Male 70 and over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ralph Greene 641 80  115     M      Saugatuck MI US 3:28:35.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Chloe Elwell          634 19  9       F      Milan MI US             1:52:54.4 
2     Anonymous Participant 649 19  26      F        US                    2:01:46.0 
3     Melanie Shelt         705 15  47      F      Commerce Township MI US 2:09:01.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Elizabeth Hill 651 23  5       F      Sparta MI US  1:50:26.5 
2     Anna Schwarz   699 23  64      F      Bristol IN US 2:13:58.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Colleen Burke 625 25  14      F      Mishawaka IN US  1:54:59.5 
2     Jade Callan   627 28  15      F      Broomfield CO US 1:55:09.5 
3     Kara Miller   678 27  49      F      Columbus IN US   2:09:19.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lauren McIntyre 675 31  4       F      New York NY US  1:47:24.5 
2     Becca Waaso     720 33  18      F      Saugatuck MI US 1:57:08.2 
3     Sara Kadzban    655 31  25      F      Holland MI US   2:01:40.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     DeLaura Mercado 676 35  56      F      San Antonio TX US 2:11:33.3 
2     Laura Farmer    636 35  58      F      Chicago IL US     2:11:46.3 
3     Sarah Rodriguez 694 35  63      F      Fennville MI US   2:13:41.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lauren LaLonde   661 40  66      F      Saugatuck MI US    2:14:22.7 
2     Kristin Mason    673 42  71      F      Winona Lake IN US  2:17:25.5 
3     Aimee Weisenborn 723 41  79      F      Byron Center MI US 2:20:48.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kimberlee Young 729 48  53      F      Denver CO US          2:10:56.8 
2     Carrie Adragna  601 48  68      F      Melbourne Beach FL US 2:14:43.4 
3     Tina Streit     711 45  72      F      New Paris IN US       2:17:25.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jennifer Borton-Rupert 614 52  101     F      Adrian MI US  2:36:23.6 
2     Tracy Brower           623 51  112     F      Holland MI US 3:13:25.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kathy Jackson    653 57  48      F      Holland MI US         2:09:21.6 
2     Susan Baran      606 56  69      F      West Bloomfield MI US 2:15:18.2 
3     Margaret Schwarz 700 56  96      F      Bristol IN US         2:30:57.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lynn Stanfield     709 63  39      F      Brighton MI US     2:06:32.3 
2     Rita Ayers         603 63  75      F      Oak Forest IL US   2:19:09.6 
3     Stephanie Williams 726 64  108     F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:53:58.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Suzanne Kozloski 659 69  103     F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:39:35.5 


Female 70 and over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Linda Klute 658 70  83      F      Fennville MI US 2:21:24.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.