Boo-Prints for Pangaea 5k

Sun October 28, 2018 East Lansing, MI US 48824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                 Time              Place              
===== =================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     David Spinner       M      18:08.5 5:51  35  1        M Overall 
2     Joe Packard         M      20:09.2 6:30  29  1        M 25-35   
3     Wade Corby          M      21:02.5 6:47  53  1        M 50-99   
4     Peter Campbell      M      22:17.0 7:11  57  2        M 50-99   
5     Jacob Binke         M      22:58.2 7:25  19  1        M 15-19   
6     Colin Hendrickson   M      23:28.1 7:34  20  1        M 20-24   
7     A. Minnick          F      24:21.2 7:51  11  1        F Overall 
8     Connor Lowe         M      24:48.9 8:00  20  2        M 20-24   
9     Madison Payne       F      24:52.4 8:01  19  1        F 15-19   
10    Ken MacSay          M      25:10.6 8:07  53  3        M 50-99   
11    Zach Battershell    M      25:26.0 8:12  19  2        M 15-19   
12    Chuck Lawson        M      25:45.1 8:18  67  4        M 50-99   
13    F. McCune           F      25:49.7 8:20  12  1        F 0-14    
14    C. Watson           F      25:49.8 8:20  11  2        F 0-14    
15    Lauren Pavlak       F      26:36.6 8:35  18  2        F 15-19   
16    Sydney Olson        F      26:43.0 8:37  19  3        F 15-19   
17    Josh Cooper         M      26:51.1 8:40  19  3        M 15-19   
18    Morgan Ham          F      26:52.7 8:40  19  4        F 15-19   
19    Sloan Kanat         F      27:00.2 8:43  19  5        F 15-19   
20    Alexa Kaanta        F      27:29.3 8:52  18  6        F 15-19   
21    Jeff Meier          M      27:40.1 8:56  56  5        M 50-99   
22    Grace Kolongowski   F      28:06.4 9:04  18  7        F 15-19   
23    Maeve Geary         F      28:07.1 9:04  21  1        F 20-24   
24    Scott Steurer       M      29:06.0 9:23  57  6        M 50-99   
25    Erin Menich         F      30:13.6 9:45  20  2        F 20-24   
26    William Quackenbush M      31:02.7 10:01 20  3        M 20-24   
27    C. Watson           M      31:20.9 10:07 8   1        M 0-14    
28    Joanne Marciano     F      31:22.6 10:07 41  1        F 36-49   
29    f. williams         M      31:52.5 10:17 5   2        M 0-14    
30    erica frantz        F      31:52.9 10:17 39  2        F 36-49   
31    anne bartrem        F      33:50.2 10:55 63  1        F 50-99   
32    l. williams         F      33:52.7 10:56 7   3        F 0-14    
33    Gopi Seenivasan     M      33:55.1 10:56 48  1        M 36-49   
34    Ellen Campbell      F      34:13.0 11:02 53  2        F 50-99   
35    Sydney Rix          F      34:37.2 11:10 18  8        F 15-19   
36    Nicole Milam        F      34:37.7 11:10 49  3        F 36-49   
37    Sophie Martin       F      34:39.0 11:11 18  9        F 15-19   
38    Hannah Milbrandt    F      35:47.9 11:33 20  3        F 20-24   
39    Dori Mulder         F      36:41.0 11:50 21  4        F 20-24   
40    Dianne Corby        F      37:45.1 12:11 54  3        F 50-99   
41    Carla Safie         F      38:50.2 12:32 63  4        F 50-99   
42    Ali Steurer         F      39:22.6 12:42 16  10       F 15-19   
43    Laura Steurer       F      39:24.9 12:43 52  5        F 50-99   
44    Leeann Lugo         F      40:38.8 13:07 20  5        F 20-24   
45    Krista Meier        F      42:50.2 13:49 47  4        F 36-49   
46    Harrison Hensley    M      42:50.7 13:49 85  7        M 50-99   
47    Manju Mummoorthy    F      43:14.6 13:57 43  5        F 36-49   
48    Glenda Borowski     F      47:07.3 15:12 75  6        F 50-99   
49    Samuel Tennant      M      49:01.2 15:49 19  4        M 15-19   
50    Rylee Egan          F      49:01.2 15:49 19  11       F 15-19   
51    Amber Olin          F      49:27.4 15:57 51  7        F 50-99   
52    Hiroshi Olin        M      49:30.6 15:58 58  8        M 50-99   
53    Abby Miske          F      49:46.7 16:03 75  8        F 50-99   
54    Mallika Kanneganti  F      53:11.3 17:09 19  12       F 15-19   
55    A. Devendiran       M      56:03.6 18:05 6   3        M 0-14    
56    Kokila Mummoorthy   F      56:04.9 18:05 43  6        F 36-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Spinner 1159 35  1       M               18:08.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Minnick 1156 11  7       F               24:21.2 

Embed Code