David's Drive 831 All-American 5K

Sat November 10, 2018 West Chester, PA US 19382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4975 Chuck Crabb         M      Royersford           PA    US      18:41.9 18:41.9      61             1        M Open   
2     4517 Connor Paige        M      Coatesville          PA    US      21:15.3 21:15.3      16             2        M Open   
3     4561 Mike Keeports       M                                         21:27.0 21:27.0      59             3        M Open   
4     4981 Trent Valle         M      Coatesville          PA    US      24:21.0 24:21.0      15             1        M 1-19   
5     4986 Jakob Doerr         M      Downingtown          PA    US      24:52.9 24:52.9      15             2        M 1-19   
6     4977 Troy Smith          M      Newtown              PA    US      25:15.2 25:15.2      22             1        M 20-29  
7     4502 Matt Graham         M      Lansdale             PA    US      25:24.4 25:24.4      48             1        M 40-49  
8     4503 Austin Graham       M      Lansdale             PA    US      25:37.9 25:37.9      16             3        M 1-19   
9     4510 Erik Bernard        M      Exton                PA    US      26:21.5 26:21.5      28             2        M 20-29  
10    4529 Allie Macneill      F      Phoenixville         PA    US      27:23.4 27:23.4      28             1        F Open   
11    4976 Kathy Crabb         F      Royersford           PA    US      28:01.7 28:01.7      61             2        F Open   
12    4984 Jessica Valle       F      Coatesville          PA    US      28:06.6 28:06.6      13             3        F Open   
13    4545 Pete Paoli          M      West Chester         PA    US      28:20.5 28:20.5      60             1        M 60-69  
14    4985 G. Doerr            M      Downingtown          PA    US      28:36.3 28:36.3      12             4        M 1-19   
15    4989 Chris Doerr         M      Downingtown          PA    US      28:37.0 28:37.0      46             2        M 40-49  
16    4501 Tori Graham         F      Lansdale             PA    US      30:26.7 30:26.7      50             1        F 50-59  
17    4513 Paige Haughey       F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      30:28.5 30:28.5      20             1        F 20-29  
18    4516 Steph Trumpelman    F      Coatesville          PA    US      30:59.1 30:59.1      27             2        F 20-29  
19    4509 Valerie Bernard     F      Exton                PA    US      30:59.4 30:59.4      26             3        F 20-29  
20    4555 Tom Bucci           M                                         31:01.6 31:01.6      55             1        M 50-59  
21    4537 Amy Hamilton        F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      32:06.5 32:06.5      43             1        F 40-49  
22    4519 K. Paige            F      Coatesville          PA    US      33:30.4 33:30.4      11             1        F 1-19   
23    4988 Mike Valle          M      Coatesville          PA    US      33:32.5 33:32.5      49             3        M 40-49  
24    4982 D. Valle            M      Coatesville          PA    US      33:56.0 33:56.0      10             5        M 1-19   
25    4511 Shannon Farley      F      Newtown              PA    US      34:06.9 34:06.9      23             4        F 20-29  
26    4512 Briana Krasner      F      West Chester         PA    US      34:26.0 34:26.0      23             5        F 20-29  
27    4530 Steven MacNeill     M      Downingtown          PA    US      34:28.2 34:28.2      61             2        M 60-69  
28    4504 Samantha Turner     F      Coatesville          PA    US      34:41.2 34:41.2      27             6        F 20-29  
29    4556 Tom Santa Maria     M                                         35:36.3 35:36.3      57             2        M 50-59  
30    4558 Eric Schwaiz        M                                         35:37.1 35:37.1      19             6        M 1-19   
31    4543 Julie Pfister-Cohen F      Howell               NJ    US      35:39.5 35:39.5      57             2        F 50-59  
32    4540 Daniel Pfister      M      Howell               NJ    US      35:40.4 35:40.4      25             3        M 20-29  
33    4515 Joy Turner          F      Coatesville          PA    US      38:12.4 38:12.4      56             3        F 50-59  
34    4518 John Paige          M      Coatesville          PA    US      38:13.2 38:13.2      49             4        M 40-49  
35    4528 Jennifer Trask      F      Hatfield             PA    US      39:38.3 39:38.3      28             7        F 20-29  
36    4527 Kristen Monaco      F      Norristown           PA    US      40:48.1 40:48.1      28             8        F 20-29  
37    4514 Cindy Nelson        F      Camp Hill            PA    US      40:49.2 40:49.2      55             4        F 50-59  
38    4554 Tim Ricker          M                                         41:14.9 41:14.9      35             1        M 30-39  
39    4551 Francisco Alvarev   M                                         41:50.1 41:50.1      43             5        M 40-49  
40    4557 Sebastian Munevar   M                                         41:54.0 41:54.0      27             4        M 20-29  
41    4559 Gina Newman         F                                         42:01.0 42:01.0      49             2        F 40-49  
42    4560 Brian Newman        M                                         42:19.9 42:19.9      41             6        M 40-49  
43    4553 Angela Shaffner     F                                         43:12.0 43:12.0      41             3        F 40-49  
44    4095 Carly D'Angelo      F      Pipersville          PA    US      43:25.6 43:25.6      20             9        F 20-29  
45    4096 Kevin Kuhn          M      West Chester         PA    US      49:26.4 49:26.4      21             5        M 20-29  
46    4563 Tony Collin         M                                         49:27.7 49:27.7      54             3        M 50-59  
47    4562 Ann Collins         F                                         49:33.3 49:33.3      54             5        F 50-59  
48    1770 Danielle Gerhardt   F      Holmdel              NJ    US      49:34.3 49:34.3      20             10       F 20-29  
49    1769 LAURIE GERHARDT     F      Holmdel              NJ    US      49:46.6 49:46.6      53             6        F 50-59  
50    4536 Keith Reed          M      Newtown              PA    US      49:53.6 49:53.6      53             4        M 50-59  
51    4535 Jodi Reed           F      Newtown              PA    US      49:55.1 49:55.1      51             7        F 50-59  
52    4533 Devon Reed          F      Newtown              PA    US      49:56.0 49:56.0      21             11       F 20-29  
53    4532 Arica Moore         F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      49:57.1 49:57.1      27             12       F 20-29  
54    4531 Shannon OConnell    F      Ambler               PA    US      51:36.9 51:36.9      27             13       F 20-29  
55    4507 Amy Singer          F      Morrisville          PA    US      51:37.9 51:37.9      49             4        F 40-49  
56    4508 Brad Singer         M      Morrisville          PA    US      51:45.7 51:45.7      55             5        M 50-59  
57    4542 Brett Pfister       M      HOWELL               NJ    US      51:46.6 51:46.6      17             7        M 1-19   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chuck Crabb   4975 61  1       M      Royersford PA US  18:41.9 
2     Connor Paige  4517 16  2       M      Coatesville PA US 21:15.3 
3     Mike Keeports 4561 59  3       M                        21:27.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Allie Macneill 4529 28  10      F      Phoenixville PA US 27:23.4 
2     Kathy Crabb    4976 61  11      F      Royersford PA US   28:01.7 
3     Jessica Valle  4984 13  12      F      Coatesville PA US  28:06.6 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Trent Valle   4981 15  4       M      Coatesville PA US 24:21.0 
2     Jakob Doerr   4986 15  5       M      Downingtown PA US 24:52.9 
3     Austin Graham 4503 16  8       M      Lansdale PA US    25:37.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Troy Smith     4977 22  6       M      Newtown PA US 25:15.2 
2     Erik Bernard   4510 28  9       M      Exton PA US   26:21.5 
3     Daniel Pfister 4540 25  32      M      Howell NJ US  35:40.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tim Ricker 4554 35  38      M               41:14.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matt Graham 4502 48  7       M      Lansdale PA US    25:24.4 
2     Chris Doerr 4989 46  15      M      Downingtown PA US 28:37.0 
3     Mike Valle  4988 49  23      M      Coatesville PA US 33:32.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tom Bucci       4555 55  20      M               31:01.6 
2     Tom Santa Maria 4556 57  29      M               35:36.3 
3     Tony Collin     4563 54  46      M               49:27.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pete Paoli      4545 60  13      M      West Chester PA US 28:20.5 
2     Steven MacNeill 4530 61  27      M      Downingtown PA US  34:28.2 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Paige 4519 11  22      F      Coatesville PA US 33:30.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Paige Haughey    4513 20  17      F      Plymouth Meeting PA US 30:28.5 
2     Steph Trumpelman 4516 27  18      F      Coatesville PA US      30:59.1 
3     Valerie Bernard  4509 26  19      F      Exton PA US            30:59.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Amy Hamilton    4537 43  21      F      Gilbertsville PA US 32:06.5 
2     Gina Newman     4559 49  41      F                          42:01.0 
3     Angela Shaffner 4553 41  43      F                          43:12.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tori Graham         4501 50  16      F      Lansdale PA US    30:26.7 
2     Julie Pfister-Cohen 4543 57  31      F      Howell NJ US      35:39.5 
3     Joy Turner          4515 56  33      F      Coatesville PA US 38:12.4 

Embed Code