Chilly Trail Run 5K

Sat December 1, 2018 Haverford, PA US 19041 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City         State Country Clock Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time  Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1734 Kevin C Nolan     M      Glen Mills   PA    US      20:47      6:42  27  62.5                         
2     1742 Tim Hayburn       M      Ardmore      PA    US      21:18      6:52  41  64.8       1        M4049    
3     1740 Nathan Beideman   M                                 21:27      6:55  27  60.5       1        M2029    
4     1711 Kyle Tassone      M      Gladwyne     PA    US      22:40      7:18  18  57.4       1        M1519    
5     1746 Mark Clinton      M                                 23:08      7:27  27  56.1       2        M2029    
6     1713 Kevin Mullarkey   M      Media        PA    US      23:10      7:28  51  64.2       1        M5059    
7     1708 Thomas Kolimago   M                                 23:29      7:34  53  64.3       2        M5059    
8     1745 Jacob Swann       M                                 23:55      7:42  47  60.3       2        M4049    
9     1766 Colin Robinson    M      Wynnewood    PA    US      24:13      7:48  42  57.4       3        M4049    
10    1726 Bryce Dickinson   M                                 24:20      7:50  38  55.5       1        M3039    
11    1715 Chris Miciek      M                                 24:38      7:56  49  59.4       4        M4049    
12    1750 Evan Taylor       M                                 25:05      8:05  35  52.9       2        M3039    
13    1728 Daniel Coleman    M                                 25:27      8:12  34  51.9       3        M3039    
14    1718 Jim Taylor        M                                 25:30      8:13  56  60.6       3        M5059    
15    1751 Lily Walker       F      Havertown    PA    US      25:38      8:16  14  61.6       1        F0114    
16    1700 Matt Hayes        M      Havertown    PA    US      25:47      8:18  55  59.5       4        M5059    
17    1709 Richard Blass     M                                 26:00      8:23  38  52.0       4        M3039    
18    1720 Peter Dorley      M                                 26:16      8:28  15  51.2       2        M1519    
19    1721 Brenden Dorley    M                                 26:33      8:33  47  54.3       5        M4049    
20    1717 Alyssa Taylor     F                                 26:46      8:37  23  55.2       1        F2029    
21    1716 Katrina Miciek    F                                 27:06      8:44  17  55.4       1        F1519    
22    1719 Gerard Hart       M                                 27:20      8:48  66  61.5       1        M6069    
23    1704 N. Messano        M                                 27:40      8:55  11  53.9       1        M0114    
24    1702 Tim Kirk          M                                 27:47      8:57  45  51.2       6        M4049    
25    1722 Madeleine Dorley  F                                 27:59      9:01  17  53.6       2        F1519    
26    1743 Kevin McCloskey   M                                 28:26      9:09  40  48.2       7        M4049    
27    1706 Steven O'Neill    M                                 28:54      9:19  42  48.1       8        M4049    
28    1724 Sophie DiMatteo   F                                 28:57      9:19  15  53.6       3        F1519    
29    1701 Colin Hayes       M      Havertown    PA    US      29:02      9:21  23  44.7       3        M2029    
30    1712 Julia Tassone     F      Gladwyne     PA    US      29:12      9:24  14  54.1       2        F0114    
31    1744 M. Swann          M                                 29:26      9:29  10  52.8       2        M0114    
32    1732 Kevin Nolan       M      Philadelphia PA    US      29:32      9:31  58  53.2       5        M5059    
33    1703 John Messano      M                                 29:46      9:35  52  50.3       6        M5059    
34    1765 John Sheehan      M                                 30:45      9:54  52  48.7       7        M5059    
35    1723 David DiMatteo    M                                 30:48      9:55  46  46.5       9        M4049    
36    1725 Victoria DiMatteo F                                 31:04      10:00 17  48.3       4        F1519    
37    1705 Leah Arndt        F                                 31:25      10:07 38  47.8       1        F3039    
38    1729 Tricia Woodman    F      Havertown    PA    US      31:35      10:10 49  51.8       1        F4049    
39    1730 John Woodman      M      Havertown    PA    US      32:22      10:25 50  45.6       8        M5059    
40    1714 Thomas Wagner     M                                 32:30      10:28 60  49.1       2        M6069    
41    1755 Barry Strzelec    M                                 32:32      10:29 43  43.0       10       M4049    
42    1733 Devin Dolphin     M                                 32:42      10:32 24  39.7       4        M2029    
43    1754 Bill Derbyshire   M                                 34:04      10:58 59  46.5       9        M5059    
44    1727 Scott Haze        M                                 34:10      11:00 33  38.4       5        M3039    
45    1736 Sandra Ustaris    F      Bryn Mawr    PA    US      34:50      11:13 42  44.1       2        F4049    
46    1760 Christina Jones   F                                 35:04      11:18 43  44.1       3        F4049    
47    1756 G. Di Lullo       F                                 35:11      11:20 9   51.0       3        F0114    
48    1757 Krissy Di Lullo   F                                 35:20      11:23 41  43.2       4        F4049    
49    1749 Adam Matlawski    M                                 35:31      11:26 60  45.0       3        M6069    
50    1767 Ryan Herlinger    M      Havertown    PA    US      36:10      11:39 48  40.2       11       M4049    
51    1731 Charles Brooks    M                                 36:34      11:47 71  48.4       1        M7099    
52    1758 Kate MacLaughlin  F                                 36:37      11:47 48  44.2       5        F4049    
53    1761 Doug MacLaughlin  M                                 36:39      11:48 45  38.8       12       M4049    
54    1707 Mike Murphy       M      Havertown    PA    US      38:23      12:22 53  39.3       10       M5059    
55    1741 Kristine Brennan  F                                 39:11      12:37 49  41.7       6        F4049    
56    1735 Alana Stein       F                                 39:33      12:44 33  37.4       2        F3039    
57    1710 Pete Pryor        M                                 42:01      13:32 50  35.1       11       M5059    
58    1759 Sierra Jones      F                                 43:14      13:55 17  34.7       5        F1519    
59    1752 Gail Brewer       F      Oxford       PA    US      43:17      13:56 62  43.9       1        F6069    
60    1762 Heather Daly      F                                 43:26      13:59 47  36.8       7        F4049    
61    1764 Maggie Dugery     F                                 43:31      14:01 13  37.0       4        F0114    
62    1739 Becky O'Hara      F                                 43:33      14:01 48  37.1       8        F4049    
63    1763 Kay Dugery        F                                 46:22      14:56 48  34.9       9        F4049    


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib  Age Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kevin C Nolan 1734 27  M      Glen Mills PA US 20:47 


Male 1-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     N. Messano 1704 11  23               27:40 
2     M. Swann   1744 10  31               29:26 


Female 1-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Lily Walker   1751 14  15      Havertown PA US 25:38 
2     Julia Tassone 1712 14  30      Gladwyne PA US  29:12 
3     G. Di Lullo   1756 9   47                      35:11 
4     Maggie Dugery 1764 13  61                      43:31 


Male 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Kyle Tassone 1711 18  4       Gladwyne PA US 22:40 
2     Peter Dorley 1720 15  18                     26:16 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Katrina Miciek    1716 17  21               27:06 
2     Madeleine Dorley  1722 17  25               27:59 
3     Sophie DiMatteo   1724 15  28               28:57 
4     Victoria DiMatteo 1725 17  36               31:04 
5     Sierra Jones      1759 17  58               43:14 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Nathan Beideman 1740 27  3                       21:27 
2     Mark Clinton    1746 27  5                       23:08 
3     Colin Hayes     1701 23  29      Havertown PA US 29:02 
4     Devin Dolphin   1733 24  42                      32:42 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Alyssa Taylor 1717 23  20               26:46 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Bryce Dickinson 1726 38  10               24:20 
2     Evan Taylor     1750 35  12               25:05 
3     Daniel Coleman  1728 34  13               25:27 
4     Richard Blass   1709 38  17               26:00 
5     Scott Haze      1727 33  44               34:10 


Female 30-39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Leah Arndt  1705 38  37               31:25 
2     Alana Stein 1735 33  56               39:33 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tim Hayburn      1742 41  2       Ardmore PA US   21:18 
2     Jacob Swann      1745 47  8                       23:55 
3     Colin Robinson   1766 42  9       Wynnewood PA US 24:13 
4     Chris Miciek     1715 49  11                      24:38 
5     Brenden Dorley   1721 47  19                      26:33 
6     Tim Kirk         1702 45  24                      27:47 
7     Kevin McCloskey  1743 40  26                      28:26 
8     Steven O'Neill   1706 42  27                      28:54 
9     David DiMatteo   1723 46  35                      30:48 
10    Barry Strzelec   1755 43  41                      32:32 
11    Ryan Herlinger   1767 48  50      Havertown PA US 36:10 
12    Doug MacLaughlin 1761 45  53                      36:39 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tricia Woodman   1729 49  38      Havertown PA US 31:35 
2     Sandra Ustaris   1736 42  45      Bryn Mawr PA US 34:50 
3     Christina Jones  1760 43  46                      35:04 
4     Krissy Di Lullo  1757 41  48                      35:20 
5     Kate MacLaughlin 1758 48  52                      36:37 
6     Kristine Brennan 1741 49  55                      39:11 
7     Heather Daly     1762 47  60                      43:26 
8     Becky O'Hara     1739 48  62                      43:33 
9     Kay Dugery       1763 48  63                      46:22 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kevin Mullarkey 1713 51  6       Media PA US        23:10 
2     Thomas Kolimago 1708 53  7                          23:29 
3     Jim Taylor      1718 56  14                         25:30 
4     Matt Hayes      1700 55  16      Havertown PA US    25:47 
5     Kevin Nolan     1732 58  32      Philadelphia PA US 29:32 
6     John Messano    1703 52  33                         29:46 
7     John Sheehan    1765 52  34                         30:45 
8     John Woodman    1730 50  39      Havertown PA US    32:22 
9     Bill Derbyshire 1754 59  43                         34:04 
10    Mike Murphy     1707 53  54      Havertown PA US    38:23 
11    Pete Pryor      1710 50  57                         42:01 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Gerard Hart    1719 66  22               27:20 
2     Thomas Wagner  1714 60  40               32:30 
3     Adam Matlawski 1749 60  49               35:31 


Female 60-69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Gail Brewer 1752 62  59      Oxford PA US 43:17 


Male 70-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Charles Brooks 1731 71  51               36:34 

Embed Code