Yorkville Run

Sun September 9, 2018 Toronto, ON CA N1E4P9 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     194 Ben Flanagan            M      Ann Arbor                     13:56.4 13:55.6 2:47 23  93.2       1        M Open   
                                                                                                           1        M 20-24  
2     191 Lucas Bruchet           M      White Rock                    14:12.6 14:12.2 2:50 27  91.4       2        M Open   
                                                                                                           1        M 25-29  
3     192 Mike Tate               F      Guelph                        14:18.6 14:17.9 2:51 24  103.3      1        F Open   
                                                                                                           1        F 20-24  
4     196 Evan Esselink           M      Coutice                       14:26.0 14:26.0 2:53 26  90.0       3        M Open   
                                                                                                           2        M 25-29  
5     193 Justin Kent             M      Burnaby                       14:37.9 14:36.6 2:55 29  89.0       4        M Open   
                                                                                                           3        M 25-29  
6     195 Chris Balestrini        M      London                        14:48.7 14:47.9 2:58 26  87.7       5        M Open   
                                                                                                           4        M 25-29  
7     35  Jeremy Coughler         M      Port Hope                     14:53.0 14:51.9 2:58 27  87.3       2        M 20-24  
8     119 Maximilian Trummer      M      Vancouver                     14:54.0 14:54.0 2:59 26  87.1       3        M 20-24  
9     135 Kyle Grieve             M      Etobicoke                     14:58.1 14:57.2 3:00 24  86.8       4        M 20-24  
10    140 Brett Crowley           M      Kingston                      15:09.0 15:07.8 3:01 23  85.8       5        M 20-24  
11    197 Perry McKinnon          M      Coaticook                     15:11.4 15:11.4 3:02 20  85.5       6        M 20-24  
12    200 Tim Huebsch             M      Toronto                       15:26.1 15:26.0 3:05 27  84.1       5        M 25-29  
13    132 Saed Griffith           M      Oshawa                        15:31.0 15:28.8 3:06 23  83.9       7        M 20-24  
14    79  Alexander Maxwell       M      Ottawa                        15:31.8 15:30.4 3:06 27  83.7       8        M 20-24  
15    113 Kyle Smith              M      Halifax                       15:37.0 15:36.2 3:07 37  86.0       1        M 30-34  
16    44  Craig Fettes            M      Ottawa                        15:41.6 15:39.8 3:08 37  85.7       2        M 30-34  
17    163 Matthew Larkin          M      Rosseau                       15:53.4 15:51.3 3:10 16  83.6       1        M 2-19   
18    46  Liam Fitzgerald         M      Kincardine                    15:54.0 15:53.7 3:11 19  81.7       2        M 2-19   
19    199 Daniel Fournier         M      Waterloo                      15:55.2 15:54.7 3:11 25  81.6       6        M 25-29  
20    202 Natasha Wodak           F      North Vancouver               15:58.6 15:58.2 3:11 36  93.3       2        F Open   
                                                                                                           1        F 35-39  
21    201 Kate Vanbuskirk         F      Toronto                       16:02.8 16:02.3 3:13 31  92.1       3        F Open   
                                                                                                           1        F 30-34  
22    68  Marco Li                M      Toronto                       16:09.5 16:08.9 3:14 40  84.9       1        M 35-39  
23    142 Matthew Lampard         M      Toronto                       16:15.7 16:13.4 3:14 16  81.7       3        M 2-19   
24    25  Sam Baxter              M      Kitchener                     16:22.0 16:20.5 3:16 28  79.4       9        M 20-24  
25    205 Julie-Anne Staehli      F      London                        16:24.0 16:22.5 3:16 24  90.2       4        F Open   
                                                                                                           2        F 20-24  
26    141 Adam Hammond            M      Toronto                       16:27.0 16:23.9 3:17 37  81.8       2        M 35-39  
27    206 Brogan MacDougall       F      Kingston                      16:28.5 16:26.3 3:17 17  91.3       5        F Open   
                                                                                                           1        F 2-19   
28    72  Dan MacDonald           M      St. Johns                     16:30.0 16:28.0 3:18 42  84.4       3        M 35-39  
29    134 Laszlo Orosz            M      Oakville                      16:31.0 16:29.1 3:18 50  89.5       1        M 50-54  
30    74  Edgar Malchic           M      Scarborough                   16:32.1 16:30.0 3:18 28  78.7       10       M 20-24  
31    88  Brendan Neely           M      Mulmur                        16:37.1 16:35.7 3:19 31  78.6       7        M 25-29  
32    145 Nathaniel Abell         M      Port Burwell                  16:38.0 16:36.2 3:19 17  78.9       4        M 2-19   
33    203 Natasha Labeaud         F      San Diego                     16:38.4 16:36.3 3:19 31  88.9       2        F 30-34  
34    137 Asad Bari               M      Toronto                       16:37.5 16:37.1 3:19 19  78.1       5        M 2-19   
35    173 Flavio Mendes Costa     M      Toronto                       16:42.3 16:41.7 3:20 38  81.0       4        M 35-39  
36    208 Lyndsay Tessier         F      Toronto                       16:49.2 16:46.6 3:21 40  90.4       1        F 40-44  
37    209 Brittany Moran          F      Etobicoke                     16:49.1 16:48.0 3:21 31  87.9       3        F 30-34  
38    180 Stephen Holmes          M      Aurora                        16:53.1 16:51.9 3:23 27  77.0       8        M 25-29  
39    70  Rodney Loeppky          M      Toronto                       16:56.2 16:56.2 3:23 53  89.2       1        M 45-49  
40    174 Will McCreadie          M      Toronto                       17:01.2 17:01.2 3:24 19  76.3       6        M 2-19   
41    24  Liam Bauer              M      Caledon                       17:02.7 17:01.5 3:24 19  76.3       7        M 2-19   
42    161 Chris Watson            M      Huntsville                    17:09.0 17:06.6 3:25 44  82.4       1        M 40-44  
43    207 Erin McClure Robb       F      Waterloo                      17:10.2 17:10.2 3:26 36  86.8       2        F 35-39  
44    130 Marc Sicova             M      Toronto                       17:12.4 17:12.4 3:26 21  75.5       11       M 20-24  
45    40  Marley Dickinson        M      Mount Albert                  17:19.7 17:17.0 3:28 27  75.1       12       M 20-24  
46    178 Pete Dilworth           M      Toronto                       17:25.1 17:21.8 3:28 37  77.3       5        M 35-39  
47    83  John McLean             M      Cambridge                     17:24.4 17:22.8 3:29 41  79.4       6        M 35-39  
48    31  Jonas Charyk            M      Toronto                       17:31.9 17:28.8 3:30 39  77.9       7        M 35-39  
49    112 Austin Smith            M      Toronto                       17:31.2 17:29.2 3:30 29  74.3       9        M 25-29  
50    93  David Panici            M      Toronto                       17:36.3 17:33.6 3:31 34  75.2       3        M 30-34  
51    210 Taylor Sills            F      Odessa                        17:36.6 17:34.0 3:31 26  84.1       1        F 25-29  
52    71  Pedro Lopez-Bravo       M      Toronto                       17:38.1 17:34.2 3:31 52  85.3       2        M 45-49  
53    155 Lawrence Warriner       M      Toronto                       17:38.3 17:34.5 3:31 55  87.2       1        M 55-59  
54    86  David Moore             M      Toronto                       17:41.2 17:37.9 3:32 54  86.3       2        M 50-54  
55    26  Christopher Bibby       M      Toronto                       17:41.8 17:38.9 3:32 40  77.7       8        M 35-39  
56    57  Liza Howard             F      Toronto                       17:43.8 17:40.5 3:32 34  83.9       4        F 30-34  
57    20  Adam Andrecyk           M      Kingston                      17:45.2 17:41.6 3:33 40  77.5       9        M 35-39  
58    121 Lilly Tuck              F      Sunderland                    17:49.7 17:46.1 3:33 20  83.1       2        F 2-19   
59    166 Keith Johnson           M      Barrie                        17:49.0 17:46.5 3:33 16  74.5       8        M 2-19   
60    76  Tristan Markov          M      Toronto                       17:50.9 17:46.6 3:33 26  73.0       13       M 20-24  
61    50  Francois Girard         M      Toronto                       17:50.2 17:47.3 3:34 36  75.0       4        M 30-34  
62    128 Derek Hackshaw          M      Newmarket                     17:52.4 17:48.4 3:34 49  82.2       3        M 45-49  
63    99  Chris Riddell           M      Kitchener                     18:01.2 17:57.2 3:36 47  80.3       2        M 40-44  
64    114 Matthew Stanley         M      Guelph                        18:08.6 18:05.3 3:37 47  79.7       3        M 40-44  
65    108 Trevor Seelert          M      Toronto                       18:13.8 18:09.3 3:38 35  73.1       5        M 30-34  
66    97  Cullen Price            M      Toronto                       18:15.6 18:10.4 3:38 48  80.0       4        M 40-44  
67    158 Omar Mbengue            M      Brampton                      18:15.3 18:10.8 3:38 52  82.4       3        M 50-54  
68    51  Brigitte Girouard       F      Winnipeg                      18:22.6 18:17.7 3:39 40  82.9       3        F 35-39  
69    162 Gracelyn Larkin         F      Rosseau                       18:22.2 18:18.6 3:40 17  81.9       3        F 2-19   
70    100 Chris Rivera            M      Toronto                       18:24.1 18:18.7 3:40 32  71.4       10       M 25-29  
71    85  Tyler Middleton         M      Pickering                     18:21.8 18:19.6 3:40 20  70.8       9        M 2-19   
72    61  Doug Kells              M      Toronto                       18:26.0 18:20.8 3:40 52  81.7       4        M 45-49  
73    154 Marc Molgat             M      Gatineau                      18:26.6 18:21.9 3:41 50  80.3       4        M 50-54  
74    109 Juan Ignacio Senisterra M      Hamilton                      18:39.4 18:35.7 3:43 38  72.7       6        M 30-34  
75    167 Natalie Desimini        F      Toronto                       18:45.7 18:40.0 3:44 32  79.2       5        F 30-34  
76    63  Richard Koo             M      Toronto                       18:45.9 18:40.2 3:44 49  78.4       5        M 45-49  
77    89  Allan North             M      Pickering                     18:47.1 18:40.8 3:44 40  73.4       10       M 35-39  
78    146 Becca Brennnan          F      Ottawa                        18:43.2 18:41.0 3:44 22  79.0       3        F 20-24  
79    160 Leslie Black            F      Toronto                       18:48.7 18:44.4 3:45 44  83.2       2        F 40-44  
80    177 Gillian McCabe          F      Toronto                       18:47.7 18:44.9 3:45 37  79.8       4        F 35-39  
81    150 Jeff Green              M      Toronto                       18:54.0 18:50.1 3:46 42  73.8       5        M 40-44  
82    110 Kelly Senk              F      Collingwood                   18:59.1 18:53.7 3:47 40  80.3       5        F 35-39  
83    129 Jerry Kooymans          M      Toronto                       19:00.2 18:57.2 3:47 63  86.4       1        M 60-64  
84    172 Krestena O'Sullivan     F      Kitchener                     19:02.8 18:58.3 3:47 44  82.1       3        F 40-44  
85    171 Anna Workman            F      Kingston                      19:00.9 18:58.7 3:48 16  80.4       4        F 2-19   
86    127 Grant Williams          M      Toronto                       19:04.8 19:00.1 3:48 63  86.1       2        M 55-59  
87    164 Jianping Xu             M      Dundas                        19:07.0 19:01.0 3:48 52  78.8       5        M 50-54  
88    84  John Meijer             M      Toronto                       19:07.6 19:01.9 3:49 61  84.6       3        M 55-59  
89    139 Sean Ludwig             M      Newmarket                     19:05.0 19:02.4 3:49 38  71.0       11       M 35-39  
90    39  Lynn Dempsey            F      Brantford                     19:20.5 19:14.0 3:51 49  85.0       1        F 45-49  
91    147 Alan Baggoo             M      North Vancouver               19:22.6 19:19.6 3:52 50  76.3       6        M 50-54  
92    168 Sheldon Mirco           M      Iron Bridge                   19:26.0 19:23.1 3:52 42  71.7       6        M 40-44  
93    111 Leanne Shafir           F      Toronto                       19:30.7 19:26.4 3:53 52  86.8       2        F 45-49  
94    98  Glenn Reimer            M      Guelph                        19:40.0 19:30.4 3:54 56  79.2       7        M 50-54  
95    77  Tony Marra              M      Toronto                       19:33.9 19:30.8 3:54 54  78.0       8        M 50-54  
96    107 Lindsay Scott           F      Toronto                       19:39.3 19:32.9 3:55 35  76.1       6        F 30-34  
97    21  George Anhang           M      Montreal                      19:34.8 19:32.9 3:55 59  81.0       4        M 55-59  
98    179 Jochen Tilk             M      Toronto                       19:38.8 19:33.9 3:55 54  77.8       9        M 50-54  
99    53  Mark Grodski            M      Burlington                    19:40.8 19:35.3 3:55 48  74.2       7        M 40-44  
100   23  Christy Barber          F      Toronto                       19:40.2 19:35.9 3:55 54  88.1       1        F 50-54  
101   95  John Pedlar             M      Caledon East                  19:49.3 19:39.9 3:56 60  81.2       5        M 55-59  
102   104 Mathieu Savard          M      Gatineau                      19:47.5 19:42.3 3:57 45  72.1       8        M 40-44  
103   32  Matthew Christian       M      Toronto                       19:50.8 19:45.2 3:57 50  74.7       6        M 45-49  
104   124 Steve Watson            M      Newmarket                     19:51.5 19:45.3 3:57 49  74.1       7        M 45-49  
105   33  Hannah Cooke            F      St. John's                    19:49.6 19:45.6 3:57 23  74.7       5        F 2-19   
106   58  Meghan Hughes           F      Toronto                       19:52.3 19:46.4 3:57 30  74.7       2        F 25-29  
107   34  John Corelli            M      Toronto                       20:03.4 19:55.6 3:59 61  80.8       6        M 55-59  
108   75  David Mark              M      Toronto                       20:09.2 20:01.4 4:00 54  76.0       10       M 50-54  
109   144 Elman McLean            M      Ajax                          20:11.4 20:04.4 4:01 54  75.8       11       M 50-54  
110   143 Patrick Iturriaga       M      Ajax                          20:14.0 20:06.7 4:01 45  70.7       8        M 45-49  
111   49  Nicole Gavin            F      Ajax                          20:17.0 20:10.5 4:02 40  75.2       6        F 35-39  
112   123 Katherine Watson        F      Toronto                       20:24.3 20:15.4 4:03 35  73.4       7        F 30-34  
113   91  Katharine Ohearn        F      Ottawa                        20:20.5 20:15.5 4:03 41  75.3       7        F 35-39  
114   41  Shane Dolgin            M      Toronto                       20:23.9 20:15.6 4:03 51  73.4       9        M 45-49  
115   126 Elizabeth Waywell       F      Guelph                        20:16.8 20:15.6 4:03 64  96.2       1        F 60-64  
116   92  Ari Ojansivu            M      Toronto                       20:24.9 20:16.5 4:04 55  75.6       12       M 50-54  
117   176 Susan Finkelstein       F      Torono                        20:24.9 20:17.1 4:04 44  76.8       4        F 40-44  
118   102 Maria Sandor            F      Whitby                        20:25.0 20:17.3 4:04 18  73.1       6        F 2-19   
119   103 Doru Sandor             M      Whitby                        20:25.1 20:17.9 4:04 48  71.6       9        M 40-44  
120   165 Arwen McKay             F      Toronto                       20:23.0 20:18.8 4:04 34  73.0       8        F 30-34  
121   159 Anthony Farr            M      Thornhill                     20:28.7 20:23.9 4:05 63  80.2       2        M 60-64  
122   148 Marisha Thompson        F      Norwood                       20:28.0 20:25.6 4:05 16  74.7       7        F 2-19   
123   47  James Freemantle        M      Newmarket                     20:45.1 20:40.3 4:08 64  79.9       3        M 60-64  
124   67  Ashley Leone            F      Toronto                       20:56.6 20:48.0 4:10 47  76.9       5        F 40-44  
125   151 Paul Langstaff          M      Ajax                          20:57.2 20:51.1 4:10 53  72.4       13       M 50-54  
126   73  Samantha MacDonald      F      Toronto                       20:57.5 20:52.2 4:10 21  70.8       8        F 2-19   
127   96  Ernesto Petta           F      Toronto                       21:03.2 20:54.6 4:11 57  85.5       2        F 50-54  
128   65  Feite Kraay             M      Toronto                       21:06.0 21:00.3 4:12 56  73.6       14       M 50-54  
129   78  Walter Fernando Matias  M      Courtice                      21:17.1 21:12.0 4:14 59  74.7       7        M 55-59  
130   133 Andrew Forbes           M      Belleville                    21:23.0 21:15.4 4:15 55  72.1       8        M 55-59  
131   82  Robin McLean            F      Cambridge                     21:29.7 21:23.3 4:17 44  72.9       6        F 40-44  
132   115 Andy Sykes              M      Mississauga                   21:31.4 21:24.9 4:17 64  77.1       4        M 60-64  
133   175 Jaclyn Doyle            M      Toronto                       21:35.6 21:26.6 4:17 30  60.7       7        M 30-34  
134   28  Jamie Boisclair         F      Oshawa                        21:50.7 21:43.1 4:20 45  72.4       7        F 40-44  
135   156 Michael Kilpatrick      M      Toronto                       21:50.6 21:50.6 4:22 65  76.2       1        M 65-69  
136   37  Lisa Davidson           F      Toronto                       22:01.5 21:52.5 4:22 46  72.5       8        F 40-44  
137   120 Manfred Trummer         M      Vancouver                     22:02.1 21:54.3 4:23 65  76.0       5        M 60-64  
138   42  Cheryl Etter            F      Toronto                       22:03.5 21:58.5 4:23 60  84.3       1        F 55-59  
139   80  Donald McDavid          M      Pickering                     22:14.5 22:08.7 4:26 72  80.9       2        M 65-69  
140   152 Steve Sklepetas         M      Scarborough                   22:36.4 22:34.8 4:31 64  73.1       6        M 60-64  
141   138 Laura Horwitz           F      Toronto                       22:58.1 22:48.4 4:33 46  69.5       3        F 45-49  
142   54  Deborah Holtom          F      Howe Island                   23:52.5 23:43.3 4:45 71  90.2       1        F 65-69  
143   36  Stephen Dagostino       M      Toronto                       23:53.7 23:45.3 4:45 65  70.1       7        M 60-64  
144   64  Mitchell Kosny          M      Toronto                       24:04.2 23:57.8 4:48 72  74.8       3        M 65-69  
145   131 Glen Norcliffe          M      Kincardine                    24:21.0 24:14.6 4:51 75  77.3       1        M 70-99  
146   149 Gary Maxwell            M      Ottawa                        24:36.1 24:27.3 4:53 66  68.7       4        M 65-69  
147   116 Keijo Taivassalo        M      Thornhill                     24:57.1 24:51.9 4:58 83  90.2       2        M 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ben Flanagan     194 23  1       M      Ann Arbor    13:56.4 
2     Lucas Bruchet    191 27  2       M      White Rock   14:12.6 
3     Evan Esselink    196 26  4       M      Coutice      14:26.0 
4     Justin Kent      193 29  5       M      Burnaby      14:37.9 
5     Chris Balestrini 195 26  6       M      London       14:48.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Tate          192 24  3       F      Guelph            14:18.6 
2     Natasha Wodak      202 36  20      F      North Vancouver   15:58.6 
3     Kate Vanbuskirk    201 31  21      F      Toronto           16:02.8 
4     Julie-Anne Staehli 205 24  25      F      London            16:24.0 
5     Brogan MacDougall  206 17  27      F      Kingston          16:28.5 


Male  2 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matthew Larkin  163 16  17      M      Rosseau        15:51.3 
2     Liam Fitzgerald 46  19  18      M      Kincardine     15:53.7 
3     Matthew Lampard 142 16  23      M      Toronto        16:13.4 
4     Nathaniel Abell 145 17  32      M      Port Burwell   16:36.2 
5     Asad Bari       137 19  34      M      Toronto        16:37.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ben Flanagan       194 23  1       M      Ann Arbor   13:55.6 
2     Jeremy Coughler    35  27  7       M      Port Hope   14:51.9 
3     Maximilian Trummer 119 26  8       M      Vancouver   14:54.0 
4     Kyle Grieve        135 24  9       M      Etobicoke   14:57.2 
5     Brett Crowley      140 23  10      M      Kingston    15:07.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lucas Bruchet    191 27  2       M      White Rock   14:12.2 
2     Evan Esselink    196 26  4       M      Coutice      14:26.0 
3     Justin Kent      193 29  5       M      Burnaby      14:36.6 
4     Chris Balestrini 195 26  6       M      London       14:47.9 
5     Tim Huebsch      200 27  12      M      Toronto      15:26.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Kyle Smith      113 37  15      M      Halifax   15:36.2 
2     Craig Fettes    44  37  16      M      Ottawa    15:39.8 
3     David Panici    93  34  50      M      Toronto   17:33.6 
4     Francois Girard 50  36  61      M      Toronto   17:47.3 
5     Trevor Seelert  108 35  65      M      Toronto   18:09.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Marco Li            68  40  22      M      Toronto     16:08.9 
2     Adam Hammond        141 37  26      M      Toronto     16:23.9 
3     Dan MacDonald       72  42  28      M      St. Johns   16:28.0 
4     Flavio Mendes Costa 173 38  35      M      Toronto     16:41.7 
5     Pete Dilworth       178 37  46      M      Toronto     17:21.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chris Watson    161 44  42      M      Huntsville   17:06.6 
2     Chris Riddell   99  47  63      M      Kitchener    17:57.2 
3     Matthew Stanley 114 47  64      M      Guelph       18:05.3 
4     Cullen Price    97  48  66      M      Toronto      18:10.4 
5     Jeff Green      150 42  81      M      Toronto      18:50.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Rodney Loeppky    70  53  39      M      Toronto     16:56.2 
2     Pedro Lopez-Bravo 71  52  52      M      Toronto     17:34.2 
3     Derek Hackshaw    128 49  62      M      Newmarket   17:48.4 
4     Doug Kells        61  52  72      M      Toronto     18:20.8 
5     Richard Koo       63  49  76      M      Toronto     18:40.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Laszlo Orosz 134 50  29      M      Oakville   16:29.1 
2     David Moore  86  54  54      M      Toronto    17:37.9 
3     Omar Mbengue 158 52  67      M      Brampton   18:10.8 
4     Marc Molgat  154 50  73      M      Gatineau   18:21.9 
5     Jianping Xu  164 52  87      M      Dundas     19:01.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lawrence Warriner 155 55  53      M      Toronto        17:34.5 
2     Grant Williams    127 63  86      M      Toronto        19:00.1 
3     John Meijer       84  61  88      M      Toronto        19:01.9 
4     George Anhang     21  59  97      M      Montreal       19:32.9 
5     John Pedlar       95  60  101     M      Caledon East   19:39.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jerry Kooymans   129 63  83      M      Toronto       18:57.2 
2     Anthony Farr     159 63  121     M      Thornhill     20:23.9 
3     James Freemantle 47  64  123     M      Newmarket     20:40.3 
4     Andy Sykes       115 64  132     M      Mississauga   21:24.9 
5     Manfred Trummer  120 65  137     M      Vancouver     21:54.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Michael Kilpatrick 156 65  135     M      Toronto     21:50.6 
2     Donald McDavid     80  72  139     M      Pickering   22:08.7 
3     Mitchell Kosny     64  72  144     M      Toronto     23:57.8 
4     Gary Maxwell       149 66  146     M      Ottawa      24:27.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Glen Norcliffe   131 75  145     M      Kincardine   24:14.6 
2     Keijo Taivassalo 116 83  147     M      Thornhill    24:51.9 


Female  2 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brogan MacDougall 206 17  27      F      Kingston     16:26.3 
2     Lilly Tuck        121 20  58      F      Sunderland   17:46.1 
3     Gracelyn Larkin   162 17  69      F      Rosseau      18:18.6 
4     Anna Workman      171 16  85      F      Kingston     18:58.7 
5     Hannah Cooke      33  23  105     F      St. John's   19:45.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike Tate          192 24  3       F      Guelph   14:17.9 
2     Julie-Anne Staehli 205 24  25      F      London   16:22.5 
3     Becca Brennnan     146 22  78      F      Ottawa   18:41.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Taylor Sills  210 26  51      F      Odessa    17:34.0 
2     Meghan Hughes 58  30  106     F      Toronto   19:46.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kate Vanbuskirk  201 31  21      F      Toronto     16:02.3 
2     Natasha Labeaud  203 31  33      F      San Diego   16:36.3 
3     Brittany Moran   209 31  37      F      Etobicoke   16:48.0 
4     Liza Howard      57  34  56      F      Toronto     17:40.5 
5     Natalie Desimini 167 32  75      F      Toronto     18:40.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Natasha Wodak     202 36  20      F      North Vancouver   15:58.2 
2     Erin McClure Robb 207 36  43      F      Waterloo          17:10.2 
3     Brigitte Girouard 51  40  68      F      Winnipeg          18:17.7 
4     Gillian McCabe    177 37  80      F      Toronto           18:44.9 
5     Kelly Senk        110 40  82      F      Collingwood       18:53.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Lyndsay Tessier     208 40  36      F      Toronto     16:46.6 
2     Leslie Black        160 44  79      F      Toronto     18:44.4 
3     Krestena O'Sullivan 172 44  84      F      Kitchener   18:58.3 
4     Susan Finkelstein   176 44  117     F      Torono      20:17.1 
5     Ashley Leone        67  47  124     F      Toronto     20:48.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Lynn Dempsey  39  49  90      F      Brantford   19:14.0 
2     Leanne Shafir 111 52  93      F      Toronto     19:26.4 
3     Laura Horwitz 138 46  141     F      Toronto     22:48.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Christy Barber 23  54  100     F      Toronto   19:35.9 
2     Ernesto Petta  96  57  127     F      Toronto   20:54.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Cheryl Etter 42  60  138     F      Toronto   21:58.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Waywell 126 64  115     F      Guelph   20:15.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Deborah Holtom 54  71  142     F      Howe Island   23:43.3 

Embed Code