Pink Tutu Virtual 5K Run/Walk

Thu October 1 - Sat October 31 Daytona Beach, FL 32117 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     704 Lee Kolias               M      Viera            FL    US      0:19:13.0 0:19:11.1 6:11  25  67.4       1        M Overall    
2     599 Paul Duckett             M      Orlando          FL    US      0:20:01.3 0:19:58.9 6:27  51  74.1       1        M Masters    
3     622 Kitty Musante            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:22:28.3 0:22:25.8 7:14  63  85.8       1        F Overall    
4     696 Chris Staley             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:22:33.7 0:22:31.8 7:16  36  58.9       1        M 35-39      
5     602 Carson Frasier           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:22:47.1 0:22:44.2 7:20  13  61.6       1        M 1-14       
6     701 Jayson Ryter             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:23:18.7 0:23:18.2 7:31  29  55.6       1        M 25-29      
7     671 W. Wood                  M      Oviedo           FL    US      0:24:52.9 0:24:49.4 8:00  10  62.4       2        M 1-14       
8     620 shawn morin              M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:24:57.1 0:24:50.8 8:01  48  58.3       1        M 45-49      
9     588 Brandon Carpenter        M      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:25:19.1 0:25:16.3 8:09  35  52.3       2        M 35-39      
10    625 Kayla Nickels            F      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:25:58.0 0:25:49.7 8:20  34  57.2       1        F 30-34      
11    669 A. Wood                  F      Oviedo           FL    US      0:26:07.3 0:26:04.7 8:25  10  66.3       1        F 1-14       
12    668 Patti Winchester         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:26:35.8 0:26:29.5 8:33  67  76.6       1        F Masters    
13    695 David Jones              M      Ocala            FL    US      0:26:39.0 0:26:31.5 8:33  56  58.0       1        M 55-59      
14    579 David Bennett            M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:26:39.0 0:26:36.7 8:35  49  54.8       2        M 45-49      
15    586 Shannon Campana          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:27:34.3 0:27:25.3 8:51  50  60.1       1        F 50-54      
16    619 Mason Morin              M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:27:47.7 0:27:40.7 8:56  13  50.6       3        M 1-14       
17    598 Amber Driggers           F      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:27:49.4 0:27:46.3 8:58  38  53.9       1        F 35-39      
18    674 Rebecca Nave             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:27:53.6 0:27:47.8 8:58  54  62.1       2        F 50-54      
19    677 Kim Huynh                F      Orlando          FL    US      0:28:09.9 0:27:51.7 8:59  46  56.8       1        F 45-49      
20    693 Tammy Hemmy              F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:28:11.3 0:28:03.2 9:03  45  55.9       2        F 45-49      
21    685 Jason Birkhead           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:28:16.3 0:28:04.3 9:03  36  47.3       3        M 35-39      
22    686 Amanda Birkhead          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:28:33.6 0:28:21.3 9:09  36  52.4       2        F 35-39      
23    644 P. Roddy                 F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:29:12.5 0:28:45.4 9:17  10  60.1       2        F 1-14       
24    611 Katherine Lenfest        F      Deltona          FL    US      0:28:59.1 0:28:56.7 9:20  35  51.2       3        F 35-39      
25    621 Renee Morse              F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:29:15.9 0:29:11.6 9:25  58  62.0       1        F 55-59      
26    692 Yadira Batista Gonce     F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:29:26.1 0:29:16.0 9:26  33  50.4       2        F 30-34      
27    595 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher F      Holly Hill       FL    US      0:29:27.3 0:29:20.8 9:28  63  65.6       1        F 60-64      
28    607 Deborah Hayden           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:30:25.3 0:30:18.5 9:47  67  66.9       1        F 65-69      
29    690 Patricia Cunha           F      South Daytona    FL    US      0:31:06.1 0:30:55.3 9:58                 1        No Age Given 
30    578 Audra Bennett            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:31:02.0 0:30:55.8 9:59  43  49.9       1        F 40-44      
31    703 Jon Casey Hultz          M                                     0:32:16.6 0:32:12.7 10:23 46  44.3       1        M 40-44      
32    645 Aisha Rodney             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:33:29.2 0:33:16.9 10:44 26  44.2       1        F 25-29      
33    608 Lauren Jabaly            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:33:35.7 0:33:33.0 10:49 33  44.0       3        F 30-34      
34    639 Marife Quevedo           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:33:57.9 0:33:41.3 10:52 34  43.9       4        F 30-34      
35    660 Christopher UNDERHILL    M      Deltona          FL    US      0:33:59.7 0:33:52.0 10:55 18  38.3       1        M 15-19      
36    634 Katerina Patyk           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:34:13.9 0:33:54.8 10:56 42  45.1       2        F 40-44      
37    590 Phillip Clopton          M      Orlando          FL    US      0:34:21.9 0:34:04.9 11:00 33  38.4       1        M 30-34      
38    612 Julie Lettau             F      South Daytona    FL    US      0:34:14.4 0:34:08.6 11:01 37  43.7       4        F 35-39      
39    594 Tracia Culver            F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:34:17.3 0:34:09.7 11:01 47  46.7       3        F 45-49      
40    633 A. Patyk                 F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:35:31.8 0:35:12.1 11:21 12  46.6       3        F 1-14       
41    670 Danielle Wood            F      Oviedo           FL    US      0:35:40.9 0:35:35.2 11:29 42  43.0       3        F 40-44      
42    697 Jody Semon               F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:36:04.8 0:35:55.1 11:35 46  44.0       4        F 45-49      
43    582 Diane Bray               F      Port orange      FL    US      0:36:25.3 0:36:16.2 11:42 55  48.1       2        F 55-59      
44    603 Janet Giannola           F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:36:22.1 0:36:17.7 11:42 65  54.4       2        F 65-69      
45    683 Marla Ivey               F      DeLand           FL    US      0:51:00.1 0:39:38.8 12:47 46  39.9       5        F 45-49      
46    666 Danyale White            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:40:31.3 0:40:25.6 13:02 24  36.4       1        F 20-24      
47    667 Deborah white            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:40:31.6 0:40:26.9 13:03 46  39.1       6        F 45-49      
48    689 Jozianne De Jesus        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:40:38.8 0:40:27.9 13:03 36  36.7       5        F 35-39      
49    658 A. Torres                F      Deltona          FL    US      0:40:52.2 0:40:49.6 13:10 9   43.7       4        F 1-14       
50    646 Nicky Rogers             F      Deland           FL    US      0:42:07.7 0:41:46.0 13:28 41  36.4       4        F 40-44      
51    640 Crystal Reels            F      Deland           FL    US      0:42:45.7 0:42:25.0 13:41 35  34.9       6        F 35-39      
52    680 Journie Evans            F      Daytona          FL    US      0:53:51.4 0:42:28.6 13:42 13  37.8       5        F 1-14       
53    684 Etienne Ivey             F      DeLand           FL    US      0:54:09.7 0:42:47.4 13:48 15  36.1       1        F 15-19      
54    681 Jade Evans               F      Daytona          FL    US      0:54:34.5 0:43:09.5 13:55 13  37.2       6        F 1-14       
55    679 Tara Evans               F      Daytona          FL    US      0:54:34.5 0:43:09.7 13:55 40  35.0       5        F 40-44      
56    624 Rosemarie Napolitano     F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:43:24.6 0:43:18.8 13:58 53  39.4       3        F 50-54      
57    583 Bridget Brock            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:43:24.6 0:43:19.1 13:58 62  43.9       2        F 60-64      
58    659 D. Tortora               F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:43:27.7 0:43:23.2 14:00 11  38.8       7        F 1-14       
59    711 J. Hough                 F                                     0:43:41.3 0:43:30.0 14:02 12  37.7       8        F 1-14       
60    651 Joanne Schubert          F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:43:48.4 0:43:35.3 14:04 46  36.3       7        F 45-49      
61    673 Erin Hough               F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:43:51.0 0:43:39.6 14:05 32  33.7       5        F 30-34      
62    663 Lamista Unklesbay        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:43:45.4 0:43:41.4 14:06 47  36.6       8        F 45-49      
63    615 Kathy Mackay             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:44:49.7 0:44:23.4 14:19 60  41.7       3        F 60-64      
64    700 Flavio Uribe             M      Holly Hill       FL    US      0:46:48.9 0:46:36.9 15:02 28  27.7       2        M 25-29      
65    616 E. Mcneal                F      Deland           FL    US      0:47:05.6 0:46:55.8 15:08 5   44.6       9        F 1-14       
66    587 Keith Caraszi            M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:47:22.3 0:46:57.5 15:09 44  29.9       2        M 40-44      
67    592 Lori Collins             F      Deltona          FL    US      0:47:22.4 0:46:58.0 15:09 44  33.1       6        F 40-44      
68    577 Joyce Beasley            F      Pierson          FL    US      0:47:37.7 0:47:18.9 15:16 56  37.3       3        F 55-59      
69    601 Susan Finley             F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:47:35.1 0:47:25.3 15:18 47  33.7       9        F 45-49      
70    664 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:47:53.7 0:47:40.9 15:23 59  38.4       4        F 55-59      
71    617 Nicole Mcneal            F      Deland           FL    US      0:48:13.4 0:48:03.6 15:30 29  30.6       2        F 25-29      
72    648 B. Scheerer              M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:48:09.9 0:48:05.7 15:31 6   40.7       4        M 1-14       
73    649 Rachel Scheerer          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:48:09.7 0:48:05.8 15:31 33  30.7       6        F 30-34      
74    627 J. O'Dell                F      Debary           FL    US      0:49:32.2 0:49:06.4 15:50 9   36.3       10       F 1-14       
75    628 Katlin O'Dell            F      Debary           FL    US      0:49:32.4 0:49:06.8 15:51 30  30.0       7        F 30-34      
76    591 R. Clopton-O'Dell        M      Orlando          FL    US      0:49:49.0 0:49:23.3 15:56 4              5        M 1-14       
77    702 Christine Didyk Pertuz   F      Oviedo           FL    US      0:50:50.7 0:50:12.7 16:12 60  36.9       4        F 60-64      
78    589 Jennifer Carroll         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:50:25.6 0:50:17.9 16:14 45  31.2       10       F 45-49      
79    596 Myriam DeLaRosa          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:50:25.8 0:50:17.9 16:14 63  38.3       5        F 60-64      
80    593 Gladys Colon             M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:50:25.7 0:50:18.3 16:14 57  30.9       2        M 55-59      
81    653 Shannon Schubert         F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:50:50.2 0:50:35.9 16:19 17  29.5       2        F 15-19      
82    650 Amanda Schubert          F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:51:42.6 0:51:29.3 16:37 20  28.6       2        F 20-24      
83    647 Audrey Ruvolo            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:51:55.4 0:51:46.3 16:42 76  44.6       1        F 75-99      
84    652 Matthew Schubert         M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:52:03.9 0:51:49.8 16:43 54  29.3       1        M 50-54      
85    604 Jennifer Gould-Everett   F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:52:14.3 0:51:56.7 16:45 44  29.9       7        F 40-44      
86    606 A. Harris                F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:52:29.4 0:52:07.6 16:49 8   35.4       11       F 1-14       
87    635 Patti Pennington         F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:19.5 0:52:09.3 16:49 52  32.3       4        F 50-54      
88    688 Payton Floyd             F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:52:41.4 0:52:17.7 16:52 20  28.1       3        F 20-24      
89    687 Amanda Floyd             F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:52:41.8 0:52:19.6 16:53 47  30.5       11       F 45-49      
90    600 Shatonia Fields          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:52:53.6 0:52:32.8 16:57 30  28.0       8        F 30-34      
91    661 LISA UNDERHILL           F      Deltona          FL    US      0:53:08.5 0:52:56.6 17:05 52  31.8       5        F 50-54      
92    662 Mark UNDERHILL           M      Deltona          FL    US      0:53:08.6 0:52:57.1 17:05 55  28.9       3        M 55-59      
93    641 Jennifer Richards        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:53:37.7 0:53:20.5 17:12 47  29.9       12       F 45-49      
94    678 Leora Doolittle          F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:53:47.0 0:53:22.2 17:13 36  27.8       7        F 35-39      
95    699 Gre Richards             M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:53:37.8 0:53:22.9 17:13 53  28.2       2        M 50-54      
96    675 Janet Greatorex          F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:53:47.2 0:53:23.2 17:13 63  36.1       6        F 60-64      
97    585 Maryann Brown            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:53:43.7 0:53:26.4 17:14 51  31.2       6        F 50-54      
98    584 Madison Brown            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:53:45.9 0:53:28.7 17:15 22  27.5       4        F 20-24      
99    618 KRISTIN MINKEMANN        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:53:43.1 0:53:31.4 17:16 50  30.8       7        F 50-54      
100   694 Lourdes Ciruzzi          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:54:46.9 0:54:31.1 17:35 47  29.3       13       F 45-49      
101   642 Katia Robelo             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:54:47.0 0:54:31.3 17:35 25  27.0       3        F 25-29      
102   665 Miguel Villanueva        M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:54:58.4 0:54:35.8 17:37 24  23.7       1        M 20-24      
103   610 Savannah Kater           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:54:57.7 0:54:36.2 17:37 29  26.9       4        F 25-29      
104   637 Nicole Pizza             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:54:58.8 0:54:37.0 17:37 29  26.9       5        F 25-29      
105   638 Vicky Pizza              F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:55:00.0 0:54:37.7 17:37 69  38.2       3        F 65-69      
106   691 Giane De Jesus           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:54:57.2 0:54:46.5 17:40 37  27.2       8        F 35-39      
107   605 Penny Gurganious         F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:58:35.7 0:58:18.5 18:49 62  32.6       7        F 60-64      
108   630 Jill Palladino           F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:00:09.4 0:59:36.6 19:14 59  30.7       5        F 55-59      
109   631 Rebecca Palladino        F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:00:12.3 0:59:39.4 19:15 25  24.7       6        F 25-29      
110   626 SANDRA NORTON            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:00:27.8 1:00:11.9 19:25 73  36.7       1        F 70-74      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Lee Kolias 704 25  1       M      Viera FL US 19:11.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kitty Musante 622 63  3       F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:25.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paul Duckett 599 51  2       M      Orlando FL US 19:58.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patti Winchester 668 67  12      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:29.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carson Frasier 602 13  5       M      Ormond Beach FL US  22:44.2 
2     W. Wood        671 10  7       M      Oviedo FL US        24:49.4 
3     Mason Morin    619 13  16      M      Daytona Beach FL US 27:40.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Christopher UNDERHILL 660 18  35      M      Deltona FL US 33:52 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Miguel Villanueva 665 24  102     M      Daytona Beach FL US 54:35.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jayson Ryter 701 29  6       M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:18.2 
2     Flavio Uribe 700 28  64      M      Holly Hill FL US   46:36.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Phillip Clopton 590 33  37      M      Orlando FL US 34:04.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Staley      696 36  4       M      Ormond Beach FL US 22:31.8 
2     Brandon Carpenter 588 35  9       M      Lake Helen FL US   25:16.3 
3     Jason Birkhead    685 36  21      M      Port Orange FL US  28:04.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jon Casey Hultz 703 46  31      M                        32:12.7 
2     Keith Caraszi   587 44  66      M      Port Orange FL US 46:57.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     shawn morin   620 48  8       M      Daytona Beach FL US 24:50.8 
2     David Bennett 579 49  14      M      Port Orange FL US   26:36.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Schubert 652 54  84      M      Palm Coast FL US  51:49.8 
2     Gre Richards     699 53  95      M      Port Orange FL US 53:22.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Jones    695 56  13      M      Ocala FL US       26:31.5 
2     Gladys Colon   593 57  80      M      Port Orange FL US 50:18.3 
3     Mark UNDERHILL 662 55  92      M      Deltona FL US     52:57.1 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Patricia Cunha 690     29      F      South Daytona FL US 30:55.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     A. Wood  669 10  11      F      Oviedo FL US        26:04.7 
2     P. Roddy 644 10  23      F      Port Orange FL US   28:45.4 
3     A. Patyk 633 12  40      F      Daytona Beach FL US 35:12.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Etienne Ivey     684 15  53      F      DeLand FL US     42:47.4 
2     Shannon Schubert 653 17  81      F      Palm Coast FL US 50:35.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Danyale White   666 24  46      F      Port Orange FL US 40:25.6 
2     Amanda Schubert 650 20  82      F      Palm Coast FL US  51:29.3 
3     Payton Floyd    688 20  88      F      Port Orange FL US 52:17.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aisha Rodney  645 26  32      F      Ormond Beach FL US 33:16.9 
2     Nicole Mcneal 617 29  71      F      Deland FL US       48:03.6 
3     Katia Robelo  642 25  101     F      Ormond Beach FL US 54:31.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kayla Nickels        625 34  10      F      Lake Helen FL US   25:49.7 
2     Yadira Batista Gonce 692 33  26      F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:16.0 
3     Lauren Jabaly        608 33  33      F      Port Orange FL US  33:33.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amber Driggers    598 38  17      F      Lake Helen FL US  27:46.3 
2     Amanda Birkhead   686 36  22      F      Port Orange FL US 28:21.3 
3     Katherine Lenfest 611 35  24      F      Deltona FL US     28:56.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Audra Bennett  578 43  30      F      Port Orange FL US   30:55.8 
2     Katerina Patyk 634 42  36      F      Daytona Beach FL US 33:54.8 
3     Danielle Wood  670 42  41      F      Oviedo FL US        35:35.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kim Huynh     677 46  19      F      Orlando FL US       27:51.7 
2     Tammy Hemmy   693 45  20      F      Port Orange FL US   28:03.2 
3     Tracia Culver 594 47  39      F      Daytona Beach FL US 34:09.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shannon Campana      586 50  15      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:25.3 
2     Rebecca Nave         674 54  18      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:47.8 
3     Rosemarie Napolitano 624 53  56      F      Port Orange FL US  43:18.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Renee Morse   621 58  25      F      Edgewater FL US   29:11.6 
2     Diane Bray    582 55  43      F      Port orange FL US 36:16.2 
3     Joyce Beasley 577 56  68      F      Pierson FL US     47:18.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Muriel Davidson-Bratcher 595 63  27      F      Holly Hill FL US       29:20.8 
2     Bridget Brock            583 62  57      F      Ormond Beach FL US     43:19.1 
3     Kathy Mackay             615 60  63      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 44:23.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Deborah Hayden 607 67  28      F      Ormond Beach FL US     30:18.5 
2     Janet Giannola 603 65  44      F      Edgewater FL US        36:17.7 
3     Vicky Pizza    638 69  105     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 54:37.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     SANDRA NORTON 626 73  110     F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:00:11.9 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Audrey Ruvolo 647 76  83      F      Ormond Beach FL US 51:46.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.