7th Annual - DV Turkey Trot 5K

Sat November 16, 2019 Milford, PA US 18337 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                  City           State Bib  Gender Age Age Group    AG Finish Clock    Pace  Age        
                                                                                        Time           Percentage 
===== ===================== ============== ===== ==== ====== === ============ ========= ======== ===== ========== 
1     Jared Krick           Milford        PA    57   M      17  17 to 19     1 Top Fin 17:41.86 5:42  74.0       
2     Adam Kanterman        Milford        PA    138  M      15  14 to 16     2 Top Fin 17:59.45 5:48  74.8       
3     Lee Toussaint         Milford        PA    97   M      53  50 to 59     3 Top Fin 18:33.02 5:59  81.4       
4     Vanessa Paolella      Dingmans Ferry PA    178  F      19  17 to 19     1 Top Fin 18:33.43 5:59  79.6       
5     Quinn Curabba         Shohola        PA    82   M      14  14 to 16     1         18:52.91 6:05  72.6       
6     Michael Brown         Milford        PA    79   M      54  50 to 59     1         19:07.57 6:10  79.6       
7     Brian Krick           Milford        PA    56   M      49  40 to 49     1         19:24.56 6:15  75.4       
8     James Gann            Narrowsburg    NY    114  M      48  40 to 49     2         19:30.44 6:17  74.5       
9     Tiffany Leventhal                          183  F      37  30 to 39     2 Top Fin 19:36.27 6:19  76.3       
10    Connor Lamarca        Milford        PA    41   M      16  14 to 16     2         19:58.29 6:26  66.3       
11    Carl Sealander                             162  M      50  50 to 59     2         20:00.94 6:27  73.7       
12    John Russo            Milfordmilford PA    6    M      15  14 to 16     3         20:26.92 6:35  65.8       
13    Gavin Munro           Milford        PA    109  M      16  14 to 16     4         20:43.68 6:41  63.9       
14    Elena Nitecki                              62   F      41  40 to 49     3 Top Fin 20:52.46 6:44  73.1       
15    Alyssa Teribury                            144  F      27  20 to 29     1         20:52.66 6:44  70.7       
16    Franz Scholten        Port Jervis    NY    30   M      57  50 to 59     3         20:53.12 6:44  74.6       
17    Patrick Flannery                           54   M      54  50 to 59     4         20:57.96 6:45  72.6       
18    Jon Kameen                                 68   M      37  30 to 39     1         21:00.63 6:46  63.9       
19    Steven Rizzo          Milford        PA    74   M      15  14 to 16     5         21:06.05 6:48  63.7       
20    N. Kameen             Milford        PA    69   M      12  11 to 13     1         21:32.30 6:57  67.0       
21    D. O'Keefe            Milford        PA    7    M      12  11 to 13     2         21:53.47 7:04  65.9       
22    Veronika Orby         Milford        PA    130  F      41  40 to 49     1         21:59.19 7:05  69.4       
23    R. Russo                                   2    M      12  11 to 13     3         22:09.52 7:09  65.1       
24    Amanda Pope           Milford        PA    192  F      36  30 to 39     1         22:16.00 7:11  66.9       
25    Alexandra Antonecchia Milford        PA    179  F      17  17 to 19     1         22:32.12 7:16  66.6       
26    Keith Fitzpatick                           87   M      42  40 to 49     3         22:34.95 7:17  61.6       
27    Casey Morgenroth                           119  F      40  40 to 49     2         22:38.14 7:18  67.0       
28    Mike O'Keefe          Milford        PA    16   M      45  40 to 49     4         22:56.73 7:24  62.0       
29    Mason Teribury                             145  M      29  20 to 29     1         22:59.87 7:25  56.5       
30    Rob Ruscher                                107  M      62  60 and Over  1         23:01.99 7:25  70.5       
31    Paul Miedema          Bloomingburg   NY    55   M      40  40 to 49     5         23:03.18 7:26  59.5       
32    Rob Gaa                                    44   M      37  30 to 39     2         23:03.57 7:26  58.2       
33    Tyler Yadanza         Milford        PA    50   M      15  14 to 16     6         23:17.20 7:31  57.8       
34    George Ackermann      Kenoza Lake    NY    181  M      60  60 and Over  2         23:21.25 7:32  68.4       
35    Haley Troup           Shohola        PA    60   F      13  11 to 13     1         23:32.14 7:35  68.5       
36    Lauren Burr                                174  F      31  30 to 39     2         23:57.76 7:44  61.6       
37    Joseph Disalvo        Brooklyn       NY    186  M      25  20 to 29     2         24:07.25 7:47  53.8       
38    Stella Weir                                99   F      14  14 to 16     1         24:08.53 7:47  65.4       
39    Frank Vogel           Milford        PA    124  M      50  50 to 59     5         24:16.68 7:50  60.8       
40    Martin Nowak          Middletown     NY    155  M      56  50 to 59     6         24:20.89 7:51  63.5       
41    Thomas O'Keefe                             5    M      15  14 to 16     7         24:21.57 7:51  55.2       
42    Adam Shedd                                 125  M      40  40 to 49     6         24:22.87 7:52  56.3       
43    Donna Ackermann       Cochecton      NY    180  F      55  50 to 59     1         24:23.94 7:52  71.6       
44    J. Goginsky           Milford        PA    76   M      12  11 to 13     4         24:48.42 8:00  58.2       
45    Frederick Salyer                           157  M      42  40 to 49     7         24:56.16 8:03  55.7       
46    Philippa McAfee       Glen Spey      NY    196  F      52  50 to 59     2         25:14.05 8:08  66.9       
47    L. Orby                                    129  M      8   10 and Under 1         25:34.86 8:15  67.2       
48    Suzanne Mayer         Lafayette      NJ    170  F      50  50 to 59     3         25:35.20 8:15  64.6       
49    Wowein Joseph         Milford        PA    187  F      17  17 to 19     2         25:39.02 8:16  58.5       
50    Audrey Dennis                              101  F      39  30 to 39     3         25:41.60 8:17  58.7       
51    Lorne MacDonald       Sussex         NJ    103  M      73  60 and Over  3         25:53.45 8:21  70.2       
52    Pamela Biss           Sparta         NJ    171  F      51  50 to 59     4         26:03.69 8:24  64.1       
53    Kelly Lynch           Milford        PA    185  F      46  40 to 49     3         26:03.89 8:24  60.8       
54    Bridget Flannery                           52   F      25  20 to 29     2         26:07.76 8:25  56.5       
55    N. Morgenroth                              120  F      12  11 to 13     2         26:23.82 8:31  62.4       
56    Sean Mayer            Lafayette      NJ    169  M      50  50 to 59     7         26:29.04 8:33  55.7       
57    S. Kameen                                  70   M      7   10 and Under 2         26:37.24 8:35  68.7       
58    Janice Healey         Dingmans Ferry PA    156  F      15  14 to 16     2         26:38.49 8:35  58.2       
59    Joshua Schmick                             26   M      32  30 to 39     3         26:42.51 8:37  49.0       
60    G. Gannon                                  95   M      11  11 to 13     5         26:47.30 8:38  55.7       
61    L. Wayne                                   115  M      9   10 and Under 3         26:51.10 8:40  60.6       
62    C. Bood                                    25   M      9   10 and Under 4         26:51.77 8:40  60.6       
63    John Baldwin          Milford        PA    175  M      42  40 to 49     8         27:13.36 8:47  51.1       
64    Molly Flannery                             53   F      22  20 to 29     3         27:18.22 8:48  54.1       
65    Joseph Fleming                             161  M      39  30 to 39     4         27:21.76 8:49  49.8       
66    Jennifer Slain                             66   F      30  30 to 39     4         27:22.84 8:50  53.9       
67    Abigail Vogel         Milford        PA    121  F      15  14 to 16     3         27:26.87 8:51  56.5       
68    William Fells         Matamoras      PA    182  M      39  30 to 39     5         27:47.96 8:58  49.0       
69    P. Fitzpatick                              88   M      10  10 and Under 5         27:53.30 9:00  55.7       
70    Tara Krogstad                              51   F      45  40 to 49     4         28:05.07 9:04  56.0       
71    Donna Fleming         Milford        PA    160  F      32  30 to 39     5         28:07.96 9:04  52.5       
72    J. Fitzpatick                              86   F      11  11 to 13     3         28:14.76 9:06  59.8       
73    D. Nitecki                                 63   M      11  11 to 13     6         28:16.83 9:07  52.7       
74    Kevin Devizia         Millrift       PA    33   M      55  50 to 59     8         28:28.16 9:11  53.9       
75    R. Nitecki                                 64   F      9   10 and Under 1         28:31.07 9:12  62.9       
76    Laina Bogusta         Milford        PA    139  F      16  14 to 16     4         28:31.22 9:12  53.5       
77    J. Miller                                  91   M      10  10 and Under 6         28:34.50 9:13  54.4       
78    R. Krick              Milford        PA    58   M      11  11 to 13     7         28:36.08 9:14  52.2       
79    Kelly Luposello       Milford        PA    158  F      44  40 to 49     5         28:45.38 9:16  54.2       
80    Sam Lari              Milford        PA    164  M      13  11 to 13     8         28:49.44 9:18  48.7       
81    Gina Gleason                               67   F      54  50 to 59     5         29:08.35 9:24  59.3       
82    Naomi Forter          Bloomingburg   NY    168  F      53  50 to 59     6         29:28.89 9:30  57.9       
83    Kari Goginsky                              77   F      58  50 to 59     7         29:29.04 9:31  61.4       
84    Erin Kirwan                                18   F      37  30 to 39     6         29:38.31 9:34  50.5       
85    Rebekah Gallo                              113  F      40  40 to 49     6         29:41.90 9:35  51.1       
86    Paul Coe                                   3    M      59  50 to 59     9         29:42.83 9:35  53.3       
87    Craig Bogardus        Milford        PA    131  M      43  40 to 49     9         30:00.50 9:41  46.7       
88    Abby Bood                                  24   F      39  30 to 39     7         30:05.47 9:42  50.1       
89    Daphne Besten                              39   F      38  30 to 39     8         30:38.72 9:53  49.0       
90    Jack Lamarca          Milford        PA    42   M      51  50 to 59     10        30:44.72 9:55  48.4       
91    G. Bogardus                                132  F      12  11 to 13     4         30:49.69 9:56  53.5       
92    Jesse Rizzo           Milford        PA    72   M      46  40 to 49     10        30:51.54 9:57  46.4       
93    Jason Olsen                                37   M      39  30 to 39     6         31:01.73 10:00 43.9       
94    Sylvia Weir                                100  F      47  40 to 49     7         31:02.71 10:01 51.5       
95    Colleen Donahue       Cresco         PA    133  F      70  60 and Over  1         31:14.80 10:05 67.6       
96    K. Kutschera                               136  F      9   10 and Under 2         31:17.64 10:05 57.3       
97    Timothy Kutschera                          137  M      43  40 to 49     11        31:18.52 10:06 44.7       
98    Kelly Peters          Milford        PA    177  F      52  50 to 59     8         31:35.45 10:11 53.4       
99    Jordan Saboski                             166  F      25  20 to 29     4         31:54.08 10:17 46.3       
100   Laura Fuchylo                              165  F      22  20 to 29     5         31:55.12 10:18 46.3       
101   Shirlyn Graber                             29   F      64  60 and Over  2         31:55.42 10:18 61.0       
102   Michelle Ciancio                           40   F      39  30 to 39     9         32:03.27 10:20 47.1       
103   S. Finelli                                 85   M      11  11 to 13     9         32:54.62 10:37 45.3       
104   Grant Doss            Milford        PA    146  M      19  17 to 19     1         33:01.96 10:39 39.3       
105   Bill Burr                                  154  M      64  60 and Over  4         33:03.65 10:40 50.0       
106   Danielle Kiernan                           173  F      34  30 to 39     10        33:19.54 10:45 44.5       
107   Kathie Oswald                              9000 F      65  60 and Over  3         33:21.83 10:45 59.1       
108   Kathie Oswald                              98   F      65  60 and Over  4         33:21.83 10:45 59.1       
109   E. Gannon                                  94   M      7   10 and Under 7         33:22.60 10:46 54.8       
110   Robert Gannon         Milford        PA    96   M      45  40 to 49     12        33:23.72 10:46 42.6       
111   Frank Vigilante       Milford        PA    184  M      50  50 to 59     11        33:25.17 10:47 44.1       
112   Brett Dean            Milford        PA    194  M      47  40 to 49     13        33:40.55 10:52 42.8       
113   Danah Downer                               117  F      15  14 to 16     5         34:11.91 11:02 45.4       
114   Elke Miller                                90   F      46  40 to 49     8         34:21.01 11:05 46.1       
115   Nicole McGowan        Port Jervis    NY    190  F      35  30 to 39     11        35:36.99 11:29 41.7       
116   Christine Melnick                          35   F      44  40 to 49     9         35:41.35 11:31 43.7       
117   Owen Ruzanski                              159  M      13  11 to 13     10        35:43.58 11:31 39.3       
118   N. Morales                                 167  F      10  10 and Under 3         35:52.96 11:34 48.4       
119   Lori Finelli                               84   F      52  50 to 59     9         35:56.88 11:35 47.0       
120   G. Stahlman                                81   F      8   10 and Under 4         35:58.50 11:36 51.6       
121   Rebecca Degnan                             15   F      30  30 to 39     12        36:22.38 11:44 40.6       
122   A. Yadanza            Milford        PA    47   F      10  10 and Under 5         37:01.95 11:56 46.9       
123   A. Troup              Shohola        PA    59   F      10  10 and Under 6         37:02.01 11:57 46.9       
124   Laura Casolaro        Milford        PA    193  F      46  40 to 49     10        37:14.64 12:01 42.6       
125   Shirley Aravich                            32   F      51  50 to 59     10        37:22.84 12:03 44.7       
126   Christina Collins                          11   F      49  40 to 49     11        37:45.15 12:11 43.3       
127   Lenny Miller          Milford        PA    197  M      61  60 and Over  5         38:00.16 12:15 42.4       
128   J. Maroney                                 150  M      9   10 and Under 8         38:24.16 12:23 42.4       
129   P. Larocco            Milford        PA    189  M      11  11 to 13     11        38:28.80 12:25 38.8       
130   B. McAveney           Matamoras      PA    188  M      11  11 to 13     12        38:30.06 12:25 38.7       
131   Wendy Olsen                                38   F      40  40 to 49     12        39:06.42 12:37 38.8       
132   Christine Morrissey                        36   F      36  30 to 39     13        39:08.90 12:37 38.1       
133   Tara Face                                  172  F      42  40 to 49     13        39:09.68 12:38 39.2       
134   Scott Goginsky                             78   M      47  40 to 49     14        39:12.93 12:39 36.8       
135   Ken Hagelmann         Newburgh       NY    141  M      72  60 and Over  6         40:36.85 13:06 44.1       
136   Doreen Olver          Sparrow Bush   NY    61   F      48  40 to 49     14        41:12.01 13:17 39.2       
137   C. Rickard                                 151  M      9   10 and Under 9         43:08.54 13:55 37.7       
138   Jason Rickard                              152  M      38  30 to 39     7         43:16.86 13:57 31.2       
139   Ethan Gallo                                110  M      16  14 to 16     8         44:00.96 14:12 30.1       
140   Cleopatra Downer                           116  F      42  40 to 49     15        44:07.83 14:14 34.8       
141   Jake Forter           Bloomingburg         163  M      24  20 to 29     3         44:17.14 14:17 29.3       
142   C. O'Conner                                148  M      8   10 and Under 10        46:42.02 15:04 36.8       
143   Brandon O'Conner                           147  M      37  30 to 39     8         46:42.83 15:04 28.7       
144   R. Feaster                                 127  M      12  11 to 13     13        47:01.57 15:10 30.7       
145   Tom Zolnoski          Middletown     NY    176  M      63  60 and Over  7         47:43.54 15:24 34.3       
146   Melissa Yadanza                            49   F      41  40 to 49     16        48:00.25 15:29 31.8       
147   Justin Gallo                               112  M      36  30 to 39     9         51:33.80 16:38 25.9       
148   G. Gallo                                   111  M      9   10 and Under 11        51:33.99 16:38 31.6       
149   Cassandra Feaster     Milford        PA    126  F      15  14 to 16     6         51:44.49 16:41 30.0       
150   Pat Munro             Bloomingburg   NY    27   F      66  60 and Over  5         52:57.77 17:05 37.8       
151   Deborah Johnson                            28   F      37  30 to 39     14        53:55.92 17:24 27.8       
152   Cheryl Gulla          Milford        PA    34   F      48  40 to 49     17        54:40.57 17:38 29.6       
153   Jennifer Lewis                             45   F      37  30 to 39     15        57:41.68 18:36 25.9       
154   Pamela Clouser                             46   F      36  30 to 39     16        57:53.90 18:40 25.7       
155   Suzi Dean             Milford        PA    195  F      54  50 to 59     11        58:43.31 18:56 29.4       
156   Tracy Lamarca                              43   F      50  50 to 59     12        58:43.52 18:56 28.1       
157   Tara Holderith        Dingmans Ferry PA    200  F      43  40 to 49     18        58:51.60 18:59 26.3       

Embed Code