DTW Home Meet #1

Wed September 4, 2019 Glenmoore, PA US 19343 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Chip    Team Name        
                                     Time                     
===== ==== ================== ====== ======= ================ 
1     1181 Aiden Barnhill     M      17:59.0 Downingtown West 
2     1185 Holden Betz        M      18:10.5 Downingtown West 
3     1197 Ben Datte          M      18:11.9 Downingtown West 
4     1225 Declan Rymer       M      18:23.9 Downingtown West 
5     1111 Jahmir Carter      M      18:58.7 Coatesville      
6     1189 Jack Cappello      M      19:09.6 Downingtown West 
7     1200 Henry Debuque      M      19:13.3 Downingtown West 
8     1229 Caelan Sims        M      19:17.5 Downingtown West 
9     1232 Ryan Straub        M      19:19.8 Downingtown West 
10    1110 Joshua Campagna    M      19:44.8 Coatesville      
11    1122 Josh Miller        M      19:47.3 Coatesville      
12    1242 Zack Yaros         M      20:11.9 Downingtown West 
13    1230 Chase Sims         M      20:21.6 Downingtown West 
14    1182 Jeremy Bechard     M      20:36.8 Downingtown West 
15    1194 JJ Conzelmann      M      20:40.7 Downingtown West 
16    1115 Spencer Colon      M      20:42.7 Coatesville      
17    1210 Jack Harper        M      20:52.8 Downingtown West 
18    1193 Owen Clarke        M      21:20.7 Downingtown West 
19    1213 Dev Jijilal        M      21:37.4 Downingtown West 
20    1237 Ian Torres-Mercado M      21:42.1 Downingtown West 
21    1221 Luke Ng            M      21:43.5 Downingtown West 
22    1183 Michael Bertoni    M      21:46.3 Downingtown West 
23    1219 Tim Milich         M      21:46.6 Downingtown West 
24    1204 Jake Farrell       M      21:50.1 Downingtown West 
25    1217 Anthony Mangine    M      22:17.5 Downingtown West 
26    1199 Stephen Dean       M      22:19.2 Downingtown West 
27    1218 Joey Marasco       M      22:28.1 Downingtown West 
28    1239 Matt Visoskas      M      22:39.3 Downingtown West 
29    1180 Tyler Aman         M      22:39.6 Downingtown West 
30    1216 Ryen Ling          M      22:45.1 Downingtown West 
31    1226 Matthew Shank      M      22:58.8 Downingtown West 
32    1238 Ryan Vance         M      22:58.9 Downingtown West 
33    1235 Sam Sweatman       M      23:29.3 Downingtown West 
34    1184 Ryan Bertram       M      23:30.8 Downingtown West 
35    1114 Phillip Clinton    M      23:42.0 Coatesville      
36    1240 Matthew Wagner     M      23:43.3 Downingtown West 
37    1123 Jackson Okie       M      23:56.7 Coatesville      
38    1228 David Shelton      M      24:03.1 Downingtown West 
39    1233 Pranav Suby        M      24:05.2 Downingtown West 
40    1220 Steven Miller      M      24:24.7 Downingtown West 
41    1244 Andrew Zou         M      24:35.5 Downingtown West 
42    1211 Karson Hawthorne   M      25:29.9 Downingtown West 
43    1196 Connor Czap        M      25:32.7 Downingtown West 
44    1205 Anton Fediukov     M      26:16.9 Downingtown West 
45    1234 Mateusz Suchecki   M      26:47.8 Downingtown West 
46    1128 Tommy Wayne        M      27:06.0 Coatesville      
47    1112 Harrison Chain     M      27:13.0 Coatesville      
48    1188 Chris Caperelli    M      27:22.7 Downingtown West 
49    1214 Max Kennedy        M      27:39.7 Downingtown West 
50    1246 Vincent Zouras     M      27:57.5 Downingtown West 
51    1224 Kurt Rachau        M      28:13.7 Downingtown West 
52    1215 Brady Kline        M      28:25.7 Downingtown West 
53    1209 Michael Hancock    M      28:41.5 Downingtown West 
54    1208 Ryan Glancey       M      29:19.6 Downingtown West 
55    1212 Connor Hebert      M      29:21.5 Downingtown West 
56    1236 Wyatt Thir         M      29:21.9 Downingtown West 
57    1203 Ryan Doyle         M      29:42.1 Downingtown West 
58    1186 Greg Buczacki      M      29:46.6 Downingtown West 
59    1206 Ryan Gallagher     M      29:53.9 Downingtown West 
60    1129 Richard Witkowski  M      30:39.8 Coatesville      
61    1113 Jeff Clemons       M      30:56.9 Coatesville      
62    1125 Michael Replogle   M      31:29.5 Coatesville      
63    1120 Matt Maris         M      31:32.2 Coatesville      
64    1116 DJ Daller          M      31:46.5 Coatesville      
65    1126 Pablo Rodriguez    M      35:06.8 Coatesville      
66    1127 Chris Smiley       M      42:03.8 Coatesville      
67    1130 Stephen Wuh        M      42:17.3 Coatesville      

Embed Code