Cool Sommer Mornings Triathlon\Duathlon\5K Series #4

Sat September 12, 2020 Clermont, FL US 34711 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City               State Country Swim  Swim Swim  TR 1  Bike    Bike     Bike  TR 2  Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                    Pace Place               Pace     Place               Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place                 
===== === =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= ======== ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     399 RODOLFO GALVAO              M      Celebration        FL    US      6:33  1:29 6     1:24  29:45   21.4 mph 6     0:54  21:31   6:57  8     1:00:07.0 1:00:07.0      58             1        M Overall    
2     74  Tagg LeDuc                  M      Clermont           FL    US      7:14  1:39 17    1:43  29:43   21.4 mph 4     1:05  20:53   6:44  4     1:00:37.9 1:00:37.9      43             2        M Overall    
3     52  Payton Foster               M      Winter Park        FL    US      6:54  1:34 10    2:07  30:17   21.1 mph 14    1:09  20:58   6:46  5     1:01:25.9 1:01:25.9      28             3        M Overall    
4     31  Rainer Bendzinski           M      Winter Garden      FL    US      7:40  1:45 35    1:30  29:56   21.3 mph 8     1:06  21:21   6:53  7     1:01:33.1 1:01:33.1      40             1        M Masters    
5     355 Ken Klein                   M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      6:29  1:28 4     1:47  28:59   22 mph   1     1:14  23:29   7:35  31    1:01:57.3 1:01:57.3      56             1        M 55-59      
6     99  MIGUEL RAMIREZ BONINI       M      Orlando            FL    US      8:34  1:57 69    1:28  29:35   21.6 mph 3     1:03  21:57   7:05  12    1:02:36.2 1:02:36.2      34             1        M 30-34      
7     38  Josh Castleman              M      Clermont           FL    US      7:30  1:42 25    1:46  30:29   20.8 mph 17    1:02  21:50   7:03  11    1:02:37.1 1:02:37.1      44             1        M 40-44      
8     113 Matt Taylor                 M      Longwood           FL    US      7:01  1:36 12    1:50  30:18   20.9 mph 15    1:09  22:23   7:13  19    1:02:41.3 1:02:41.3      48             1        M 45-49      
9     34  Nicolas Blaser              M      Ocala              FL    US      8:15  1:52 49    1:55  29:44   21.4 mph 5     1:12  21:40   6:59  10    1:02:46.4 1:02:46.4      49             2        M 45-49      
10    57  Christopher Gworek          M      Lake Worth         FL    US      8:03  1:50 42    1:55  30:02   21.2 mph 11    1:13  21:59   7:06  13    1:03:12.9 1:03:12.9      44             2        M 40-44      
11    116 Luciano Vieira              M      Windermere         FL    US      6:50  1:33 8     1:45  32:00   19.9 mph 28    1:09  21:36   6:58  9     1:03:18.9 1:03:18.9      46             3        M 45-49      
12    28  Nicholas Barnett            M      Gainesville        FL    US      5:57  1:21 1     1:30  34:52   18.3 mph 75    0:45  20:15   6:32  1     1:03:19.1 1:03:19.1      14             1        M 1-14       
13    384 Trent Smith                 M      Winter Garden      FL    US      7:57  1:48 40    1:38  31:28   20.2 mph 20    1:05  21:12   6:50  6     1:03:19.2 1:03:19.2      55             2        M 55-59      
14    100 Mike Ranocchia              M      MINNEOLA           FL    US      8:05  1:50 43    2:19  31:18   20.3 mph 19    1:11  20:30   6:37  3     1:03:22.6 1:03:22.6      33             2        M 30-34      
15    388 Craig Williams              M      Windermere         FL    US      7:35  1:43 28    2:24  31:57   19.9 mph 25    1:22  20:27   6:36  2     1:03:43.4 1:03:43.4      57             3        M 55-59      
16    73  Christian Krieger           M      Windermere         FL    US      7:26  1:41 23    2:37  29:50   21.3 mph 7     1:37  22:49   7:22  23    1:04:19.2 1:04:19.2      46             4        M 45-49      
17    390 Andy Worrall                M      Clermont           FL    US      8:49  2:00 84    1:44  30:02   21.2 mph 10    0:56  23:07   7:27  29    1:04:38.2 1:04:38.2      50             1        M 50-54      
18    108 Jake Smith                  M      Clermont           FL    US      7:22  1:40 21    2:08  30:20   20.9 mph 16    1:00  24:02   7:45  38    1:04:53.2 1:04:53.2      33             3        M 30-34      
19    353 Mike Kaufman                M      Ocala              FL    US      7:52  1:47 38    1:36  30:08   21.1 mph 12    1:21  24:24   7:52  44    1:05:21.5 1:05:21.5      53             2        M 50-54      
20    128 James Hooppaw               M      Bartow             FL    US      7:38  1:44 32    1:24  32:34   19.6 mph 39    0:57  22:50   7:22  24    1:05:22.4 1:05:22.4      26             1        M 25-29      
21    111 Daniel Taurasi              M      Melbourne          FL    US      8:23  1:54 58    2:08  31:28   20.2 mph 22    1:35  22:18   7:12  18    1:05:50.6 1:05:50.6      29             2        M 25-29      
22    112 Tommy Taurasi               M      Orlando            FL    US      7:40  1:45 34    2:09  32:56   19.4 mph 41    1:17  22:03   7:07  14    1:06:05.6 1:06:05.6      27             3        M 25-29      
23    396 James Mayer                 M      Eustis             FL    US      7:39  1:44 33    2:00                         32:03 24:34   7:55  47    1:06:16.1 1:06:16.1      66             1        M 65-69      
24    79  Rob Marens                  M      Mount Dora         FL    US                       10:01 32:26   19.6 mph 37    1:21  22:54   7:23  26    1:06:41.6 1:06:41.6      37             1        M 35-39      
25    103 Jose Romagoza               M      Orlando            FL    US      6:03  1:23 2     1:59  31:59   19.9 mph 27    1:24  25:26   8:12  61    1:06:51.7 1:06:51.7      35             2        M 35-39      
26    56  Lushantha Gunasekera        M      Clermont           FL    US      9:13  2:06 103   2:07  32:07   19.8 mph 31    1:16  22:30   7:16  20    1:07:12.2 1:07:12.2      46             5        M 45-49      
27    68  Anders Johansson            M      Orlando            FL    US      10:04 2:17 136   2:03  29:04   21.8 mph 2     1:26  24:38   7:57  49    1:07:15.0 1:07:15.0      47             6        M 45-49      
28    25  John Antonelli              M      Clermont           FL    US      8:46  2:00 82    1:40  32:21   19.7 mph 35    1:17  23:32   7:36  32    1:07:37.0 1:07:37.0      33             4        M 30-34      
29    121 Wayne Wheeler               M      Davenport          FL    US                       10:04 32:00   19.9 mph 29    1:09  24:29   7:54  45    1:07:42.8 1:07:42.8      49             7        M 45-49      
30    356 Gary Koski                  M      Casselberry        FL    US      7:31  1:43 26    2:10  32:24   19.7 mph 36    1:22  24:19   7:51  43    1:07:45.7 1:07:45.7      50             3        M 50-54      
31    417 Bethany Casanova-Garcia     F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      8:22  1:54 57    2:06  32:17   19.7 mph 34    1:36  23:53   7:42  36    1:08:13.1 1:08:13.1      31             1        F Overall    
32    23  Doug Allen                  M      Maitland           FL    US      7:19  1:40 18    2:00  34:47   18.3 mph 73    1:08  22:59   7:25  27    1:08:14.3 1:08:14.3      44             3        M 40-44      
33    364 Matt Marcus                 M      Longwood           FL    US      6:50  1:33 9     2:31  32:28   19.6 mph 38    1:38  22:53   7:23  25    1:08:19.6 1:08:19.6      51             4        M 50-54      
34    351 Rick Juliano                M      Fruitland Park     FL    US      9:04  2:04 96    2:50  32:14   19.8 mph 33    1:30  22:44   7:20  21    1:08:23.0 1:08:23.0      57             4        M 55-59      
35    88  Nelson Morello              M      Miami              FL    US      8:31  1:56 67    3:01  30:11   21.1 mph 13    1:26  23:25   7:33  30    1:08:33.5 1:08:33.5      45             8        M 45-49      
36    33  Eric Blake                  M      Orlando            FL    US                       9:59  30:00   21.2 mph 9     1:43  27:01   8:43  79    1:08:41.6 1:08:41.6      39             3        M 35-39      
37    450 Danielle Maham              F      Clermont           FL    US      6:58  1:35 11    1:55  32:14   19.8 mph 32    1:03  26:33   8:34  72    1:08:43.1 1:08:43.1      49             2        F Overall    
38    379 Lester Rilea                M      Orlando            FL    US      8:39  1:58 75    2:14  31:28   20.2 mph 23    1:24  25:00   8:04  55    1:08:45.2 1:08:45.2      63             1        M 60-64      
39    320 Torr Carmain                M      Lecanto            FL    US      8:38  1:58 73    2:25  32:01   19.9 mph 30    1:28  24:52   8:01  53    1:09:24.5 1:09:24.5      55             5        M 55-59      
40    96  Blake Paul                  M      Lakeland           FL    US      7:20  1:40 19    2:41  33:34   18.9 mph 52    1:34  25:07   8:06  57    1:10:15.6 1:10:15.6      48             9        M 45-49      
41    39  Riquelme ‘Ricky’ Castro M      Clermont           FL    US      7:22  1:40 20    1:56  35:06   18.1 mph 79    1:22  24:46   7:59  50    1:10:32.2 1:10:32.2      49             10       M 45-49      
42    435 Taccara Grubbs              F      Lake Wales         FL    US      9:00  2:03 95    2:15  35:27   17.9 mph 87    1:34  22:18   7:11  17    1:10:34.1 1:10:34.1      38             3        F Overall    
43    326 Jim DeLuca                  M      Spring Hill        FL    US      8:40  1:58 76    1:59  32:57   19.4 mph 42    2:15  24:48   8:00  52    1:10:37.9 1:10:37.9      52             5        M 50-54      
44    325 Tad David                   M      Tallahassee        FL    US      8:50  2:00 85    2:45  35:50   17.7 mph 92    1:10  22:05   7:07  15    1:10:40.0 1:10:40.0      51             6        M 50-54      
45    66  Cooper James                M      Celebration        FL    US      8:13  1:52 48    2:05  35:25   17.9 mph 86    1:11  23:55   7:43  37    1:10:49.4 1:10:49.4      14             2        M 1-14       
46    455 Kelly moffatt               F      Davenport          FL    US      8:27  1:55 62    2:46  34:46   18.3 mph 71    2:07  22:45   7:20  22    1:10:50.9 1:10:50.9      26             1        F 25-29      
47    89  Ronald Murdock              M      Clermont           FL    US                       10:13 34:53   18.3 mph 76    1:18  24:29   7:54  46    1:10:53.6 1:10:53.6      47             11       M 45-49      
48    30  Andy Bausher                M      Orlando            FL    US      6:25  1:27 3     2:30  36:37   17.4 mph 107   1:22  24:14   7:49  41    1:11:08.0 1:11:08.0      39             4        M 35-39      
49    387 Edward Weidow               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      8:40  1:58 77    2:07  30:38   20.8 mph 18    2:05  27:39   8:55  93    1:11:08.6 1:11:08.6      54             7        M 50-54      
50    536 Maureen Powers              F      Kissimmee          FL    US      9:15  2:06 106   1:55  34:55   18.2 mph 77    1:20  23:46   7:40  35    1:11:10.5 1:11:10.5      56             1        F Masters    
51    98  Anonymous Participant       M                               US      8:15  1:53 50    2:59  33:19   19 mph   49    1:39  25:05   8:06  56    1:11:17.9 1:11:17.9      30             5        M 30-34      
52    86  Cody Miller                 M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      9:00  2:03 94    2:18  34:00   18.8 mph 58    1:29  24:35   7:56  48    1:11:20.8 1:11:20.8      25             4        M 25-29      
53    43  SCOTT DANINHIRSCH           M      CLERMONT           FL    US      9:57  2:16 131   2:07  33:35   18.9 mph 53    1:42  24:05   7:46  39    1:11:26.3 1:11:26.3      47             12       M 45-49      
54    90  HENRY MURO                  M      Miami              FL    US      8:41  1:58 79    2:27  31:58   19.9 mph 26    1:39  26:48   8:39  76    1:11:33.2 1:11:33.2      34             6        M 30-34      
55    109 Tyler Stover                M      Clermont           FL    US      8:51  2:01 86    2:47  31:28   20.2 mph 21    2:16  26:16   8:28  66    1:11:37.2 1:11:37.2      34             7        M 30-34      
56    76  Andres Lizarralde           M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      7:35  1:43 29    2:45  31:34   20.1 mph 24    1:32  28:15   9:07  102   1:11:40.6 1:11:40.6      38             5        M 35-39      
57    131 Julio Paez                  M      Clermont           FL    US      7:44  1:45 36    1:54  33:04   19.3 mph 45    1:35  27:32   8:53  92    1:11:49.2 1:11:49.2      47             13       M 45-49      
58    81  Rolando Martinez            M      Winter Park        FL    US      8:05  1:50 44    2:52  33:07   19.3 mph 46    1:50  26:21   8:30  69    1:12:14.5 1:12:14.5      39             6        M 35-39      
59    391 Patrick Wortman             M      Hixson             TN    US      9:38  2:11 120   2:18  32:54   19.4 mph 40    1:14  26:18   8:29  67    1:12:22.1 1:12:22.1      55             6        M 55-59      
60    77  STEPHEN LUMPKINS            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      9:22  2:08 111   2:47  36:04   17.6 mph 95    1:09  23:01   7:25  28    1:12:23.9 1:12:23.9      32             8        M 30-34      
61    345 Ralph Hopkins               M      Clermont           FL    US      7:37  1:44 31    2:15  33:02   19.3 mph 44    1:29  28:11   9:05  99    1:12:34.1 1:12:34.1      63             2        M 60-64      
62    115 Michael Tomlinson           M      Orlando            FL    US      8:23  1:54 59    3:05  34:06   18.7 mph 62    2:01  24:59   8:04  54    1:12:34.4 1:12:34.4      35             7        M 35-39      
63    443 Betsy Langan                F      Clermont           FL    US      8:28  1:55 63    2:06  33:41   18.8 mph 55    1:12  27:08   8:45  82    1:12:35.5 1:12:35.5      47             1        F 45-49      
64    329 Michael Dolan               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      7:47  1:46 37    2:06  34:46   18.3 mph 72    1:29  26:38   8:35  73    1:12:45.0 1:12:45.0      61             3        M 60-64      
65    302 Bryan Bandeko               M      Clermont           FL    US      8:54  2:01 90    1:46  33:29   19 mph   50    1:23  27:25   8:51  89    1:12:56.7 1:12:56.7      52             8        M 50-54      
66    130 Angel Viloria               M      Orlando            FL    US      10:50 2:28 163   2:03  35:35   17.9 mph 90    1:12  23:41   7:38  34    1:13:21.2 1:13:21.2      32             9        M 30-34      
67    340 Robert Greenway             M      Orlando            FL    US      8:20  1:54 55    2:44  35:02   18.2 mph 78    1:51  25:25   8:12  60    1:13:21.7 1:13:21.7      59             7        M 55-59      
68    54  Leonardo Garcia-Moreno      M      Windermere         FL    US      6:37  1:30 7     1:54  38:32   16.5 mph 133   1:19  25:14   8:08  58    1:13:35.2 1:13:35.2      14             3        M 1-14       
69    520 Leah Dearman                F      Clermont           FL    US      8:41  1:58 78    2:09  33:57   18.8 mph 57    1:34  27:24   8:50  88    1:13:45.3 1:13:45.3      59             1        F 55-59      
70    370 Robert W Miller             M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      9:05  2:04 98    2:53  33:12   19.1 mph 48    1:55  27:10   8:46  83    1:14:15.3 1:14:15.3      51             9        M 50-54      
71    312 Daryl Bozone                M      Dade City          FL    US      10:22 2:21 144   2:25  33:11   19.1 mph 47    2:16  26:09   8:26  65    1:14:23.1 1:14:23.1      50             10       M 50-54      
72    442 Kara Kobylka-Russell        F      Clermont           FL    US      7:36  1:44 30    2:10  36:43   17.3 mph 109   1:12  26:46   8:38  75    1:14:27.8 1:14:27.8      39             1        F 35-39      
73    59  Jacob Hancock               M      Orlando            FL    US      8:39  1:58 74    2:23  34:34   18.4 mph 65    1:29  27:24   8:50  87    1:14:28.3 1:14:28.3      32             10       M 30-34      
74    55  Marc Grasley                M      Gainesville        FL    US      8:29  1:56 65    2:54  36:02   17.6 mph 94    1:30  25:40   8:17  63    1:14:34.2 1:14:34.2      38             8        M 35-39      
75    374 Bryan Nelson                M      Spring Hill        FL    US      7:57  1:48 41    2:02  34:01   18.7 mph 59    1:24  29:18   9:27  118   1:14:41.8 1:14:41.8      61             4        M 60-64      
76    341 Robert Hatch                M      Gainesville        FL    US      9:57  2:16 132   1:53  33:33   18.9 mph 51    1:17  28:07   9:04  98    1:14:47.5 1:14:47.5      62             5        M 60-64      
77    126 Miguel Acero                M      Orlando            FL    US      8:21  1:54 56    3:58  34:03   18.7 mph 61    2:14  26:19   8:29  68    1:14:55.2 1:14:55.2      37             9        M 35-39      
78    310 Andrew Bosco                M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      8:48  2:00 83    2:45  36:10   17.6 mph 99    1:52  25:24   8:12  59    1:14:59.3 1:14:59.3      51             11       M 50-54      
79    360 Robert Laseter              M      Lady Lake          FL    US      7:13  1:38 16    2:22  34:01   18.7 mph 60    1:55  29:33   9:32  121   1:15:03.9 1:15:03.9      58             8        M 55-59      
80    525 Sandy Hoskins               F      Ocala              FL    US      6:33  1:29 5     2:37  34:21   18.6 mph 63    2:32  29:00   9:21  113   1:15:03.9 1:15:03.9      60             1        F 60-64      
81    97  Benjamin Pickos             M      Clermont           FL    US      8:38  1:58 72    2:42  38:53   16.4 mph 137   1:49  23:37   7:37  33    1:15:38.6 1:15:38.6      32             11       M 30-34      
82    470 Danielle Warhurst           F      Windermere         FL    US      7:57  1:48 39    2:25  34:42   18.4 mph 68    1:42  29:02   9:22  115   1:15:47.6 1:15:47.6      41             1        F 40-44      
83    36  Carlos Carbonell            M      Orlando            FL    US      8:54  2:01 89    2:29  37:00   17.2 mph 113   1:45  25:51   8:20  64    1:15:57.9 1:15:57.9      45             14       M 45-49      
84    386 Jim Weber                   M      Winter Park        FL    US      8:35  1:57 71    2:30  36:39   17.4 mph 108   1:32  27:00   8:42  78    1:16:16.0 1:16:16.0      53             12       M 50-54      
85    95  Andres Parra                M      Apopka             FL    US      11:30 2:37 177   2:22  32:58   19.3 mph 43    1:17  28:18   9:08  104   1:16:25.2 1:16:25.2      32             12       M 30-34      
86    415 Jennifer Blankshein         F      Winter Park        FL    US      9:35  2:11 118   3:35  34:39   18.4 mph 67    1:38  27:02   8:43  80    1:16:28.3 1:16:28.3      45             2        F 45-49      
87    46  Rodrigo De Marco            M      Winter Springs     FL    US      8:19  1:53 54    2:51  35:24   18 mph   85    2:14  27:52   8:59  95    1:16:39.3 1:16:39.3      44             4        M 40-44      
88    429 Nicole Euler                F      Orlando            FL    US      7:12  1:38 15    2:28  36:24   17.5 mph 101   1:49  28:49   9:18  110   1:16:41.2 1:16:41.2      37             2        F 35-39      
89    321 FRANCO CAVALIERE            M      Orlando            FL    US      9:30  2:09 113   4:43  33:38   18.9 mph 54    2:10  26:44   8:37  74    1:16:43.1 1:16:43.1      58             9        M 55-59      
90    554 Amy Wilson                  F      Gainesville        FL    US      7:28  1:42 24    2:13  36:33   17.4 mph 104   1:30  29:10   9:24  116   1:16:53.4 1:16:53.4      59             2        F 55-59      
91    102 JOSE RODRIGUEZ              M      Longwood           FL    US      12:09 2:46 189   3:11  34:43   18.4 mph 69    1:39  25:30   8:13  62    1:17:11.6 1:17:11.6      49             15       M 45-49      
92    461 Holly Page                  F      Maitland           FL    US      10:45 2:26 160   3:20  40:00   15.9 mph 156   1:01  22:12   7:10  16    1:17:17.5 1:17:17.5      26             2        F 25-29      
93    22  Luis Acosta                 M      Orlando            FL    US      9:14  2:06 105   2:43  35:34   17.9 mph 89    1:20  28:35   9:13  107   1:17:25.4 1:17:25.4      48             16       M 45-49      
94    106 Adam Segal                  M      Casselberry        FL    US      8:56  2:02 92    2:28  37:10   17.1 mph 114   1:29  27:28   8:52  90    1:17:31.1 1:17:31.1      31             13       M 30-34      
95    129 Brock Moreau                M      Winter Springs     FL    US      8:27  1:55 61    3:11  35:29   17.9 mph 88    1:45  28:55   9:20  111   1:17:46.7 1:17:46.7      33             14       M 30-34      
96    87  Rafael Miranda              M      Clermont           FL    US      8:35  1:57 70    2:56  40:52   15.6 mph 167   1:16  24:17   7:50  42    1:17:55.8 1:17:55.8      42             5        M 40-44      
97    133 Jason Fuqua                 M      Clermont           FL    US      9:14  2:06 104   4:27  37:41   16.9 mph 120   2:26  24:09   7:48  40    1:17:57.0 1:17:57.0      39             10       M 35-39      
98    119 Jay Voelpel                 M      Orlando            FL    US      8:30  1:56 66    3:15  36:09   17.6 mph 98    2:06  27:59   9:02  97    1:17:59.4 1:17:59.4      39             11       M 35-39      
99    552 Leslie Weidow               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      9:35  2:11 116   2:22  36:51   17.2 mph 111   2:54  26:23   8:31  70    1:18:05.5 1:18:05.5      50             1        F 50-54      
100   47  Christopher Deckert         M      Orlando            FL    US      9:05  2:04 99    2:20  36:23   17.5 mph 100   2:03  28:16   9:07  103   1:18:06.6 1:18:06.6      49             17       M 45-49      
101   134 Jose Luna                   M      Orlando            FL    US      10:49 2:28 162   2:28  35:16   18 mph   83    2:17  27:21   8:49  86    1:18:10.6 1:18:10.6      49             18       M 45-49      
102   35  Frank Blum                  M      Orlando            FL    US      8:42  1:59 81    2:32  36:26   17.5 mph 102   1:48  28:44   9:16  108   1:18:13.4 1:18:13.4      42             6        M 40-44      
103   72  Dean Koskinas               M      Rockledge          FL    US      8:28  1:56 64    2:35  33:57   18.8 mph 56    1:49  32:08   10:22 147   1:18:57.7 1:18:57.7      35             12       M 35-39      
104   104 Jason Rowitt                M      Winter Garden      FL    US      9:19  2:07 109   2:27  37:53   16.8 mph 123   1:41  27:46   8:57  94    1:19:07.5 1:19:07.5      33             15       M 30-34      
105   463 Kathleen Ridall             F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      8:17  1:53 52    2:13  36:35   17.4 mph 105   1:54  30:17   9:46  131   1:19:15.9 1:19:15.9      48             3        F 45-49      
106   551 Carol Walker                F      Orlando            FL    US      9:20  2:07 110   2:44  35:12   18.1 mph 81    1:24  30:39   9:53  136   1:19:19.3 1:19:19.3      54             2        F 50-54      
107   337 Jack Finucan                M      Apopka             FL    US      10:25 2:22 148   3:05  37:13   17.1 mph 115   1:49  27:13   8:47  84    1:19:45.0 1:19:45.0      66             2        M 65-69      
108   438 Angela Hubbs                F      Clermont           FL    US      9:28  2:09 112   2:15  40:02   15.9 mph 157   1:09  27:06   8:44  81    1:20:00.2 1:20:00.2      36             3        F 35-39      
109   117 Jordan Villalobos           M      Hollywood          FL    US      7:12  1:38 14    2:48  34:51   18.3 mph 74    2:18  33:03   10:40 159   1:20:10.6 1:20:10.6      32             16       M 30-34      
110   422 Tara Crawford               F      Winter Springs     FL    US      8:42  1:59 80    2:18  39:42   16 mph   150   1:15  28:14   9:06  101   1:20:10.9 1:20:10.9      42             2        F 40-44      
111   540 SEYDI RUIZ                  F      Ocala              FL    US      10:16 2:20 140   2:49  35:12   18.1 mph 80    2:15  29:49   9:37  125   1:20:20.5 1:20:20.5      50             3        F 50-54      
112   29  Sean Bartolowits            M      Howey In The Hills FL    US      9:39  2:12 121   3:08  40:14   15.8 mph 161   1:14  26:26   8:31  71    1:20:39.7 1:20:39.7      25             5        M 25-29      
113   135 Dale Smith                  M      Orlando            FL    US      9:15  2:06 107   3:53  41:00   15.5 mph 170   1:48  24:46   7:59  51    1:20:42.8 1:20:42.8      43             7        M 40-44      
114   469 Marie Tinch                 F      Orlando            FL    US      10:24 2:22 146   2:30  37:25   17 mph   117   1:29  29:18   9:27  119   1:21:06.6 1:21:06.6      44             3        F 40-44      
115   413 Meagan Bernardo             F      Vero Beach         FL    US      10:23 2:22 145   2:05  37:33   16.9 mph 118   1:23  30:25   9:49  132   1:21:48.7 1:21:48.7      33             1        F 30-34      
116   526 Ana Jaar                    F      Clermont           FL    US      10:42 2:26 159   2:26  36:56   17.2 mph 112   2:00  29:50   9:37  126   1:21:52.9 1:21:52.9      60             2        F 60-64      
117   510 Karen Alexeev               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      10:41 2:26 158   2:43  36:37   17.4 mph 106   2:04  29:52   9:38  127   1:21:56.1 1:21:56.1      67             1        F 65-69      
118   397 Clyde Satterfield           M      Clermont           FL    US      7:23  1:41 22    3:17  35:16   18 mph   82    1:51  34:23   11:05 171   1:22:08.9 1:22:08.9      56             10       M 55-59      
119   304 Mark Barry                  M      Spring Hill        FL    US      7:33  1:43 27    2:19  36:08   17.6 mph 96    2:40  31:48   10:15 144   1:22:27.7 1:22:27.7      61             6        M 60-64      
120   45  Lucio Daza                  M      Orlando            FL    US      11:01 2:30 169   2:29  36:09   17.6 mph 97    2:16  30:43   9:55  137   1:22:37.6 1:22:37.6      38             13       M 35-39      
121   459 Beverly Owen                F      Sebring            FL    US      8:10  1:51 46    2:15  39:52   15.9 mph 152   1:30  31:17   10:06 141   1:23:04.1 1:23:04.1      28             3        F 25-29      
122   375 Larry Nuosce                M      Longwood           FL    US      11:47 2:41 182   2:16  37:50   16.8 mph 122   1:40  29:43   9:35  124   1:23:15.8 1:23:15.8      70             1        M 70-74      
123   385 Bill Umlauf                 M      Debary             FL    US      10:04 2:17 135   3:27  34:38   18.4 mph 66    1:48  33:23   10:46 161   1:23:20.5 1:23:20.5      57             11       M 55-59      
124   547 Tonya Svoboda               F      Brooksville        FL    US      10:55 2:29 166   2:52  37:55   16.7 mph 125   1:34  30:16   9:46  130   1:23:32.0 1:23:32.0      51             4        F 50-54      
125   24  Frantz Alphonse             M      Howey In The Hills FL    US      12:03 2:44 185   2:23  39:57   15.9 mph 154   1:52  27:18   8:48  85    1:23:32.8 1:23:32.8      47             19       M 45-49      
126   124 Stephen Wright              M      Winter Park        FL    US      9:12  2:06 102   3:10  38:07   16.7 mph 130   1:52  31:16   10:05 140   1:23:37.4 1:23:37.4      32             17       M 30-34      
127   75  Scott Lifvendahl            M      Deland             FL    US      9:35  2:11 117   3:12  41:08   15.5 mph 172   1:51  27:55   9:00  96    1:23:41.2 1:23:41.2      48             20       M 45-49      
128   352 Andy Karl                   M      Rockledge          FL    US      9:44  2:13 123   2:57  35:48   17.7 mph 91    1:35  33:45   10:53 166   1:23:48.6 1:23:48.6      51             13       M 50-54      
129   85  Michael Mendez              M      Orlando            FL    US      11:41 2:39 180   4:41  36:33   17.4 mph 103   3:26  27:29   8:52  91    1:23:50.0 1:23:50.0      38             14       M 35-39      
130   80  Robert Marshall             M      Orlando            FL    US      8:53  2:01 88    3:09  39:16   16.2 mph 143   1:27  31:12   10:04 139   1:23:56.0 1:23:56.0      40             8        M 40-44      
131   114 Michael Teplansky           M      Orlando            FL    US      9:16  2:06 108   2:50  39:19   16.1 mph 144   2:26  30:44   9:55  138   1:24:35.0 1:24:35.0      38             15       M 35-39      
132   424 AMARIS DANINHIRSCH          F      Clermont           FL    US      12:45 2:54 198   3:00  37:58   16.7 mph 128   2:02  28:55   9:20  112   1:24:40.2 1:24:40.2      36             4        F 35-39      
133   357 Stephen Kotzin              M      Maitland           FL    US      9:49  2:14 126   4:29  37:58   16.7 mph 127   3:15  29:12   9:25  117   1:24:43.5 1:24:43.5      61             7        M 60-64      
134   318 Keith Cannan                M      Oviedo             FL    US      12:05 2:45 186   2:38  36:50   17.3 mph 110   2:38  30:36   9:52  134   1:24:46.9 1:24:46.9      56             12       M 55-59      
135   516 Debi Brightwell             F      Lakeland           FL    US      11:08 2:32 172   3:22  39:22   16.1 mph 147   2:37  28:47   9:17  109   1:25:16.2 1:25:16.2      56             3        F 55-59      
136   319 Nelson Cardona              M      Valrico            FL    US      10:40 2:26 157   3:30  39:14   16.2 mph 142   3:38  28:32   9:12  106   1:25:34.2 1:25:34.2      61             8        M 60-64      
137   395 ROCHELLI MICHEL             F      Orlando            FL    US      8:18  1:53 53    3:31  41:07   15.5 mph 171   2:24  30:25   9:49  133   1:25:44.6 1:25:44.6      42             4        F 40-44      
138   41  Anthony Colon               M      Davenport          FL    US      7:03  1:36 13    2:25  38:34   16.5 mph 134   0:52  37:05   11:58 192   1:25:58.5 1:25:58.5      16             1        M 15-19      
139   53  Rafael Garcia               M      Orlando            FL    US      10:19 2:21 141   3:26  39:07   16.3 mph 141   2:09  31:22   10:07 142   1:26:21.9 1:26:21.9      42             9        M 40-44      
140   363 Toby Lyons                  M      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      13:30 3:04 206   3:12  34:32   18.5 mph 64    2:32  30:37   9:53  135   1:26:22.8 1:26:22.8      52             14       M 50-54      
141   416 Maryory Calixto             F      Titusville         FL    US      9:31  2:10 114   3:21  37:48   16.8 mph 121   1:56  33:51   10:55 169   1:26:27.1 1:26:27.1      32             2        F 30-34      
142   425 Sarah Dent                  F      Oviedo             FL    US      8:24  1:55 60    3:30  43:40   14.6 mph 193   1:31  29:22   9:28  120   1:26:27.6 1:26:27.6      35             5        F 35-39      
143   48  Daniel DeLoach              M      Rockledge          FL    US      10:25 2:22 147   5:08  42:09   15.1 mph 182   1:51  26:59   8:42  77    1:26:31.5 1:26:31.5      24             1        M 20-24      
144   311 Stephen "Perry" Boyett      M      Windermere         FL    US      10:15 2:20 139   3:00  38:06   16.7 mph 129   2:37  32:36   10:31 153   1:26:33.5 1:26:33.5      54             15       M 50-54      
145   84  Mark McLaughlin             M      Gainesville        FL    US      13:41 3:07 208   2:52  35:22   18 mph   84    1:49  33:03   10:40 158   1:26:46.6 1:26:46.6      29             6        M 25-29      
146   446 Sandra LeBlanc              F      Orlando            FL    US      10:54 2:29 165   3:59  37:37   16.9 mph 119   2:17  32:05   10:21 146   1:26:52.8 1:26:52.8      45             4        F 45-49      
147   392 Barry Wright                M      Yalaha             FL    US      11:02 2:30 170   3:59  35:56   17.7 mph 93    1:56  34:00   10:58 170   1:26:52.9 1:26:52.9      73             2        M 70-74      
148   376 Gregg Page                  M      Maitland           FL    US      8:55  2:02 91    2:55  40:24   15.7 mph 162   2:35  32:14   10:24 149   1:27:02.8 1:27:02.8      57             13       M 55-59      
149   60  Jon Harrison                M      Oviedo             FL    US      10:28 2:23 149   2:45  40:10   15.9 mph 160   1:42  32:14   10:24 148   1:27:19.1 1:27:19.1      43             10       M 40-44      
150   437 Sara Haugh                  F      Orlando            FL    US      8:32  1:56 68    3:17  38:49   16.4 mph 136   2:16  34:29   11:07 173   1:27:23.2 1:27:23.2      49             5        F 45-49      
151   453 Tiffany Mendoza             F      Windermere         FL    US      13:30 3:04 207   3:04  40:48   15.6 mph 166   2:02  28:12   9:06  100   1:27:34.5 1:27:34.5      44             5        F 40-44      
152   427 Devon Duffy                 F      Rockledge          FL    US      11:12 2:33 173   2:52  42:32   14.9 mph 184   1:36  29:43   9:35  123   1:27:55.2 1:27:55.2      32             3        F 30-34      
153   122 Michael Williamson          M      Ocoee              FL    US      10:31 2:23 153   4:12  39:26   16.1 mph 148   1:42  30:10   9:44  129   1:28:01.0 1:28:01.0      33             18       M 30-34      
154   381 Jim Salus                   M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      9:05  2:04 97    2:57  41:20   15.4 mph 174   2:27  32:16   10:25 150   1:28:04.4 1:28:04.4      58             14       M 55-59      
155   51  Luis Echeverry              M      Tampa              FL    US      12:35 2:52 196   3:44  38:49   16.4 mph 135   2:53  28:25   9:10  105   1:28:25.3 1:28:25.3      40             11       M 40-44      
156   49  John DeVito                 M      Orange City        FL    US      9:54  2:15 129   3:48  34:45   18.3 mph 70    2:59  37:01   11:56 191   1:28:26.4 1:28:26.4      46             21       M 45-49      
157   467 Erica Steiger               F      Kissimmee          FL    US      8:56  2:02 93    3:50  39:05   16.3 mph 140   2:09  34:48   11:14 174   1:28:48.0 1:28:48.0      35             6        F 35-39      
158   328 John Disterdick             M      Chattanooga        TN    US      9:42  2:12 122   3:57  40:07   15.9 mph 158   2:36  32:29   10:29 152   1:28:49.3 1:28:49.3      77             1        M 75-79      
159   423 Melanie Curtsinger          F      Celebration        FL    US      10:34 2:24 155   2:53  40:47   15.6 mph 165   1:39  33:00   10:39 156   1:28:52.9 1:28:52.9      38             7        F 35-39      
160   441 Lisa Kinchen                F      Lake Placid        FL    US      10:30 2:23 151   2:28  37:25   17 mph   116   1:48  36:54   11:54 189   1:29:04.7 1:29:04.7      48             6        F 45-49      
161   530 Susan Lawless               F      Windermere         FL    US      9:09  2:05 101   2:32  41:50   15.2 mph 180   2:11  33:28   10:48 163   1:29:10.3 1:29:10.3      51             5        F 50-54      
162   82  Nathan McDonald             M      Orlando            FL    US      8:08  1:51 45    3:14  38:56   16.4 mph 138   2:05  36:52   11:53 188   1:29:15.1 1:29:15.1      34             19       M 30-34      
163   323 Steve Collins               M      Orlando            FL    US      9:06  2:04 100   3:10  37:55   16.7 mph 126   2:48  36:21   11:44 182   1:29:20.9 1:29:20.9      52             16       M 50-54      
164   32  Thomas Biance               M      Tallahassee        FL    US      10:28 2:23 150   3:48  41:26   15.3 mph 176   1:51  32:17   10:25 151   1:29:50.1 1:29:50.1      39             16       M 35-39      
165   426 Jen Deyoung                 F      Lake Placid        FL    US      11:37 2:38 179   2:30  40:54   15.6 mph 169   2:04  33:28   10:48 164   1:30:32.7 1:30:32.7      46             7        F 45-49      
166   348 Mike Johnson                M      Polk City          FL    US      11:21 2:35 176   2:53  39:54   15.9 mph 153   1:42  35:07   11:20 175   1:30:57.0 1:30:57.0      69             3        M 65-69      
167   136 Alfredo Solarte             M      Orlando            FL    US      9:46  2:13 124   3:04  37:54   16.7 mph 124   1:52  38:42   12:29 202   1:31:17.1 1:31:17.1      43             12       M 40-44      
168   26  Gassan Asad                 M      Orlando            FL    US      10:38 2:25 156   3:30  45:44   13.9 mph 202   1:55  29:41   9:34  122   1:31:27.1 1:31:27.1      46             22       M 45-49      
169   389 Joseph Witkowski            M      Apopka             FL    US      9:54  2:15 130   3:42  39:20   16.1 mph 145   2:41  36:12   11:41 181   1:31:49.1 1:31:49.1      55             15       M 55-59      
170   553 Cindy Williams              F      Hudson             FL    US      10:30 2:23 152   2:57  39:47   16 mph   151   2:15  36:24   11:45 183   1:31:53.7 1:31:53.7      60             3        F 60-64      
171   382 Michael Sasso               M      Gotha              FL    US      10:01 2:17 133   4:37  40:00   15.9 mph 155   4:18  33:06   10:41 160   1:32:02.3 1:32:02.3      53             17       M 50-54      
172   305 Edward Bartemes             M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      11:54 2:42 184   3:36  40:07   15.9 mph 159   3:04  33:23   10:46 162   1:32:03.7 1:32:03.7      57             16       M 55-59      
173   339 Carl Green                  M      Gotha              FL    US      13:00 2:57 203   4:25  38:10   16.7 mph 131   2:13  34:26   11:06 172   1:32:14.9 1:32:14.9      53             18       M 50-54      
174   7   Sylvia Mueller              F      Orlando            FL    US      10:04 2:17 134   3:10  43:07   14.8 mph 188   1:13  35:38   11:30 177   1:33:11.8 1:33:11.8      43             6        F 40-44      
175   343 Doug Hill                   M      Osteen             FL    US      12:09 2:46 191   4:15  40:53   15.6 mph 168   2:35  33:31   10:49 165   1:33:23.4 1:33:23.4      58             17       M 55-59      
176   93  Geoffrey Pafford            M      Windermere         FL    US      10:07 2:18 137   4:22  38:18   16.6 mph 132   2:42  38:10   12:19 200   1:33:38.2 1:33:38.2      43             13       M 40-44      
177   359 Ted Larkins                 M      Orlando            FL    US      10:21 2:21 143   3:37  40:41   15.7 mph 163   2:23  36:42   11:50 187   1:33:44.6 1:33:44.6      57             18       M 55-59      
178   400 John Moreau                 M      Oviedo             FL    US      10:52 2:28 164   4:38  38:57   16.4 mph 139   3:02  36:56   11:55 190   1:34:25.1 1:34:25.1      59             19       M 55-59      
179   462 Morgan Prince               F      Gainesville        FL    US      10:59 2:30 168   2:34  48:06   13.2 mph 206   1:14  31:38   10:12 143   1:34:29.9 1:34:29.9      24             1        F 20-24      
180   555 Anne Beninghof              F      Groveland          FL    US      9:46  2:13 125   3:40  43:16   14.7 mph 190   1:59  36:09   11:40 180   1:34:50.1 1:34:50.1      60             4        F 60-64      
181   324 Kevin Cunningham            M      Clermont           FL    US      9:49  2:14 127   3:55  39:20   16.1 mph 146   2:52  39:19   12:41 204   1:35:16.1 1:35:16.1      60             9        M 60-64      
182   518 Patricia Cecil              F      Clermont           FL    US      12:48 2:55 200   3:15  42:49   14.9 mph 185   1:42  35:20   11:24 176   1:35:53.2 1:35:53.2      51             6        F 50-54      
183   317 m clark canine              M      Winter Park        FL    US      8:51  2:01 87    3:26  41:38   15.3 mph 179   2:21  40:14   12:59 210   1:36:30.7 1:36:30.7      54             19       M 50-54      
184   434 heidi grimm                 F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      8:16  1:53 51    2:37  45:25   14 mph   200   2:35  38:16   12:21 201   1:37:08.1 1:37:08.1      35             8        F 35-39      
185   307 John Beni                   M      Titusville         FL    US      12:30 2:51 193   3:27  45:06   14.1 mph 197   2:38  33:50   10:55 168   1:37:31.3 1:37:31.3      56             20       M 55-59      
186   465 Ashley Siefert              F      Winter Garden      FL    US      9:37  2:11 119   2:49  41:20   15.4 mph 175   2:28  41:18   13:19 215   1:37:32.7 1:37:32.7      36             9        F 35-39      
187   543 Lisa Sasso                  F      Gotha              FL    US      11:13 2:33 174   3:10  43:33   14.6 mph 192   1:53  37:46   12:11 197   1:37:34.6 1:37:34.6      56             4        F 55-59      
188   377 John Patterson              M      Deerfield Beach    FL    US      8:10  1:51 47    3:55  41:29   15.3 mph 177   3:19  38:53   12:33 203   1:37:46.8 1:37:46.8      51             20       M 50-54      
189   37  Orlando Carrasquillo        M      Groveland          FL    US      12:07 2:45 188   3:58  39:29   16.1 mph 149   2:33  39:46   12:50 207   1:37:52.0 1:37:52.0      47             23       M 45-49      
190   448 Sharon Lincoln              F      Orlando            FL    US      10:21 2:21 142   3:21  43:13   14.7 mph 189   1:59  37:10   11:59 193   1:38:03.3 1:38:03.3      45             8        F 45-49      
191   366 Unknown Partic. 366         M                                       12:42 2:53 197   4:50  41:09   15.5 mph 173   1:48  37:38   12:08 195   1:38:07.2 1:38:07.2                     1        No Age Given 
192   466 Jill Smith                  F      Kissimmee          FL    US      10:46 2:27 161   2:45  41:53   15.2 mph 181   1:59  41:11   13:17 214   1:38:34.3 1:38:34.3      37             10       F 35-39      
193   456 Stacy Newman                F      Sorrento           FL    US      17:17 3:56 219   5:09  45:12   14.1 mph 198   1:30  29:52   9:38  128   1:38:59.6 1:38:59.6      46             9        F 45-49      
194   440 Lisa Kimbrough              F      Longwood           FL    US      13:42 3:07 209   4:57  41:37   15.3 mph 178   3:04  35:56   11:35 178   1:39:15.2 1:39:15.2      45             10       F 45-49      
195   538 Ellen Rich                  F      Celebration        FL    US      12:33 2:51 195   3:42  48:27   13.1 mph 207   1:50  33:02   10:39 157   1:39:32.6 1:39:32.6      64             5        F 60-64      
196   67  Edwin Jimenez               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      13:49 3:08 211   3:14  43:19   14.7 mph 191   2:52  36:35   11:48 184   1:39:48.2 1:39:48.2      28             7        M 25-29      
197   21  Joseph Acosta               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      12:32 2:51 194   4:14  43:44   14.5 mph 194   3:27  36:01   11:37 179   1:39:58.0 1:39:58.0      30             20       M 30-34      
198   127 Gabriel Fernandez           M      Orlando            FL    US      13:17 3:01 205   5:08  50:39   12.5 mph 212   2:32  29:01   9:22  114   1:40:36.6 1:40:36.6      27             8        M 25-29      
199   447 Shannon Likens              F      Apopka             FL    US      12:06 2:45 187   3:59  44:58   14.2 mph 196   2:20  37:21   12:03 194   1:40:44.0 1:40:44.0      35             11       F 35-39      
200   316 Norman Briceno              M      Orlando            FL    US      9:32  2:10 115   3:46  49:25   12.9 mph 210   1:52  36:40   11:50 186   1:41:15.3 1:41:15.3      45             24       M 45-49      
201   332 Bob English                 M      Lakeland           FL    US      12:47 2:54 199   3:54  42:56   14.8 mph 186   3:32  39:21   12:42 205   1:42:30.7 1:42:30.7      81             1        M 80-99      
202   532 Susan Marshall              F      Winter Springs     FL    US      12:09 2:46 190   4:39  48:30   13.1 mph 208   2:01  37:39   12:09 196   1:44:58.3 1:44:58.3      63             6        F 60-64      
203   344 Howard Holt                 M      Orlando            FL    US      11:32 2:37 178   3:26  47:21   13.4 mph 204   2:54  40:18   13:00 212   1:45:30.4 1:45:30.4      58             21       M 55-59      
204   358 Joseph Landon               M      Clermont           FL    US      17:29 3:58 220   3:06  42:25   15 mph   183   2:20  40:51   13:11 213   1:46:11.1 1:46:11.1      77             2        M 75-79      
205   333 Randy Evenden               M      Fort Myers         FL    US      12:56 2:56 202   4:33  40:47   15.6 mph 164   3:49  44:13   14:16 217   1:46:17.5 1:46:17.5      56             22       M 55-59      
206   410 Rachel Bartolowits          F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      12:48 2:55 201   4:42  49:27   12.9 mph 211   2:47  36:36   11:48 185   1:46:19.5 1:46:19.5      28             4        F 25-29      
207   372 Mark Murray                 M      Boca Raton         FL    US      10:13 2:19 138   6:45  47:59   13.2 mph 205   3:33  38:10   12:19 199   1:46:39.4 1:46:39.4      59             23       M 55-59      
208   315 GLEN BRECHEEN               M      Montverde          FL    US      16:59 3:52 218   4:13  43:03   14.8 mph 187   3:22  40:06   12:56 209   1:47:42.6 1:47:42.6      74             3        M 70-74      
209   546 LORRAINE SHUTE              F      Weirsdale          FL    US      11:16 2:34 175   4:03                         52:11 40:17   13:00 211   1:47:46.8 1:47:46.8      67             2        F 65-69      
210   439 Shana Jensen                F      Kissimmee          FL    US      12:25 2:49 192   4:26  55:05   11.5 mph 220   2:21  33:48   10:54 167   1:50:05.8 1:50:05.8      32             4        F 30-34      
211   338 JOHN freeman                M      Mount Dora         FL    US      18:28 4:12 221   4:53  45:12   14.1 mph 199   2:33  40:04   12:55 208   1:51:10.0 1:51:10.0      74             4        M 70-74      
212   452 Monica McGee                F      Jupiter            FL    US      13:47 3:08 210   3:29  54:01   11.8 mph 218   3:24  37:47   12:11 198   1:52:27.4 1:52:27.4      43             7        F 40-44      
213   428 Anastasia Durden            F      Apopka             FL    US      16:45 3:48 217   5:47  54:15   11.7 mph 219   4:02  32:40   10:32 154   1:53:29.4 1:53:29.4      48             11       F 45-49      
214   91  Bryan Newman                M      Eustis             FL    US      23:20 5:18 222   5:04  44:26   14.3 mph 195   2:17  39:28   12:44 206   1:54:35.7 1:54:35.7      46             25       M 45-49      
215   513 Tracy Bieber                F      Orlando            FL    US      10:33 2:24 154   4:36  53:49   11.8 mph 217   2:25  43:43   14:06 216   1:55:06.3 1:55:06.3      53             7        F 50-54      
216   515 Sue Breazeale               F      Orlando            FL    US      9:52  2:15 128   5:36  1:04:30 9.9 mph  224   3:54  31:48   10:15 145   1:55:38.6 1:55:38.6      50             8        F 50-54      
217   331 John Egolf                  M      Apopka             FL    US      11:51 2:42 183   5:02  49:21   12.9 mph 209   4:08  45:41   14:44 220   1:56:03.6 1:56:03.6      57             24       M 55-59      
218   347 Malcolm Johnson             M      Debary             FL    US      15:08 3:26 215   3:58  51:16   12.4 mph 214   4:36  45:40   14:44 219   2:00:37.4 2:00:37.4      80             2        M 80-99      
219   369 stephen michelini           M      Tampa              FL    US      11:46 2:40 181   7:27  47:21   13.4 mph 203   6:37  48:06   15:31 222   2:01:16.6 2:01:16.6      69             4        M 65-69      
220   527 Pat Johnson                 F      The Villages       FL    US      14:47 3:22 214   6:01  52:56   12 mph   216   2:06  45:33   14:42 218   2:01:23.2 2:01:23.2      75             1        F 75-79      
221   512 Cheri Belanger              F      Windermere         FL    US      11:04 2:31 171   4:54  1:01:47 10.3 mph 223   2:44  46:43   15:04 221   2:07:12.6 2:07:12.6      53             9        F 50-54      
222   64  Jesse Hill                  M      Osteen             FL    US      14:08 3:13 213   5:17  45:30   14 mph   201   9:26  53:31   17:16 224   2:07:51.4 2:07:51.4      32             21       M 30-34      
223   63  Cody Hill                   M      Osteen             FL    US      13:13 3:00 204   6:07  51:13   12.4 mph 213   3:48  53:31   17:16 225   2:07:52.5 2:07:52.5      28             9        M 25-29      
224   383 William Schaefer            M      Homosassa          FL    US      14:03 3:11 212   3:26  56:41   11.2 mph 222   2:45  51:46   16:42 223   2:08:40.0 2:08:40.0      75             3        M 75-79      
225   394 Grace Marin                 F      Maitland           FL    US      33:46 7:40 223   7:27  52:30   12.1 mph 215   2:33  32:53   10:36 155   2:09:09.5 2:09:09.5      47             12       F 45-49      
226   371 GWINN MURRAY                M      Sanford            FL    US      15:42 3:34 216   13:05 55:08   11.5 mph 221   9:04  1:11:57 23:13 226   2:44:56.5 2:44:56.5      74             5        M 70-74      
      421 Jamie Conroy                F      Winter Park        FL    US      10:57 2:29 167   4:04                         44:58                                              35                                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     RODOLFO GALVAO 399 58  1       M      Celebration FL US 1:00:07.0 
2     Tagg LeDuc     74  43  2       M      Clermont FL US    1:00:37.9 
3     Payton Foster  52  28  3       M      Winter Park FL US 1:01:25.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Bethany Casanova-Garcia 417 31  31      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:08:13.1 
2     Danielle Maham          450 49  37      F      Clermont FL US          1:08:43.1 
3     Taccara Grubbs          435 38  42      F      Lake Wales FL US        1:10:34.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Rainer Bendzinski 31  40  4       M      Winter Garden FL US 1:01:33.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Maureen Powers 536 56  50      F      Kissimmee FL US 1:11:10.5 


Please See Timer
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 366 366     191     M               1:38:07.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nicholas Barnett       28  14  12      M      Gainesville FL US 1:03:19.1 
2     Cooper James           66  14  45      M      Celebration FL US 1:10:49.4 
3     Leonardo Garcia-Moreno 54  14  68      M      Windermere FL US  1:13:35.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Anthony Colon 41  16  138     M      Davenport FL US 1:25:58.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Daniel DeLoach 48  24  143     M      Rockledge FL US 1:26:31.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     James Hooppaw  128 26  20      M      Bartow FL US    1:05:22.4 
2     Daniel Taurasi 111 29  21      M      Melbourne FL US 1:05:50.6 
3     Tommy Taurasi  112 27  22      M      Orlando FL US   1:06:05.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     MIGUEL RAMIREZ BONINI 99  34  6       M      Orlando FL US  1:02:36.2 
2     Mike Ranocchia        100 33  14      M      MINNEOLA FL US 1:03:22.6 
3     Jake Smith            108 33  18      M      Clermont FL US 1:04:53.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rob Marens    79  37  24      M      Mount Dora FL US 1:06:41.6 
2     Jose Romagoza 103 35  25      M      Orlando FL US    1:06:51.7 
3     Eric Blake    33  39  36      M      Orlando FL US    1:08:41.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Josh Castleman     38  44  7       M      Clermont FL US   1:02:37.1 
2     Christopher Gworek 57  44  10      M      Lake Worth FL US 1:03:12.9 
3     Doug Allen         23  44  32      M      Maitland FL US   1:08:14.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matt Taylor    113 48  8       M      Longwood FL US   1:02:41.3 
2     Nicolas Blaser 34  49  9       M      Ocala FL US      1:02:46.4 
3     Luciano Vieira 116 46  11      M      Windermere FL US 1:03:18.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Andy Worrall 390 50  17      M      Clermont FL US    1:04:38.2 
2     Mike Kaufman 353 53  19      M      Ocala FL US       1:05:21.5 
3     Gary Koski   356 50  30      M      Casselberry FL US 1:07:45.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ken Klein      355 56  5       M      Ormond Beach FL US  1:01:57.3 
2     Trent Smith    384 55  13      M      Winter Garden FL US 1:03:19.2 
3     Craig Williams 388 57  15      M      Windermere FL US    1:03:43.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lester Rilea  379 63  38      M      Orlando FL US       1:08:45.2 
2     Ralph Hopkins 345 63  61      M      Clermont FL US      1:12:34.1 
3     Michael Dolan 329 61  64      M      Winter Garden FL US 1:12:45.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     James Mayer  396 66  23      M      Eustis FL US    1:06:16.1 
2     Jack Finucan 337 66  107     M      Apopka FL US    1:19:45.0 
3     Mike Johnson 348 69  166     M      Polk City FL US 1:30:57.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Larry Nuosce  375 70  122     M      Longwood FL US  1:23:15.8 
2     Barry Wright  392 73  147     M      Yalaha FL US    1:26:52.9 
3     GLEN BRECHEEN 315 74  208     M      Montverde FL US 1:47:42.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Disterdick  328 77  158     M      Chattanooga TN US 1:28:49.3 
2     Joseph Landon    358 77  204     M      Clermont FL US    1:46:11.1 
3     William Schaefer 383 75  224     M      Homosassa FL US   2:08:40.0 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Bob English     332 81  201     M      Lakeland FL US 1:42:30.7 
2     Malcolm Johnson 347 80  218     M      Debary FL US   2:00:37.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Morgan Prince 462 24  179     F      Gainesville FL US 1:34:29.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kelly moffatt 455 26  46      F      Davenport FL US 1:10:50.9 
2     Holly Page    461 26  92      F      Maitland FL US  1:17:17.5 
3     Beverly Owen  459 28  121     F      Sebring FL US   1:23:04.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Meagan Bernardo 413 33  115     F      Vero Beach FL US 1:21:48.7 
2     Maryory Calixto 416 32  141     F      Titusville FL US 1:26:27.1 
3     Devon Duffy     427 32  152     F      Rockledge FL US  1:27:55.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kara Kobylka-Russell 442 39  72      F      Clermont FL US 1:14:27.8 
2     Nicole Euler         429 37  88      F      Orlando FL US  1:16:41.2 
3     Angela Hubbs         438 36  108     F      Clermont FL US 1:20:00.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Danielle Warhurst 470 41  82      F      Windermere FL US     1:15:47.6 
2     Tara Crawford     422 42  110     F      Winter Springs FL US 1:20:10.9 
3     Marie Tinch       469 44  114     F      Orlando FL US        1:21:06.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Betsy Langan        443 47  63      F      Clermont FL US      1:12:35.5 
2     Jennifer Blankshein 415 45  86      F      Winter Park FL US   1:16:28.3 
3     Kathleen Ridall     463 48  105     F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:19:15.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Leslie Weidow 552 50  99      F      Winter Garden FL US 1:18:05.5 
2     Carol Walker  551 54  106     F      Orlando FL US       1:19:19.3 
3     SEYDI RUIZ    540 50  111     F      Ocala FL US         1:20:20.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Leah Dearman    520 59  69      F      Clermont FL US    1:13:45.3 
2     Amy Wilson      554 59  90      F      Gainesville FL US 1:16:53.4 
3     Debi Brightwell 516 56  135     F      Lakeland FL US    1:25:16.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sandy Hoskins  525 60  80      F      Ocala FL US    1:15:03.9 
2     Ana Jaar       526 60  116     F      Clermont FL US 1:21:52.9 
3     Cindy Williams 553 60  170     F      Hudson FL US   1:31:53.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Karen Alexeev  510 67  117     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:21:56.1 
2     LORRAINE SHUTE 546 67  209     F      Weirsdale FL US        1:47:46.8 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Pat Johnson 527 75  220     F      The Villages FL US 2:01:23.2 

Additional results can be found at http://chiptimes.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.