Cool Sommer Mornings Triathlon\Duathlon\5K Series #4

Sat September 12, 2020 Clermont, FL US 34711 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City         State Country Swim  Swim Swim  TR 1 Bike  Bike     Bike  TR 2 Run   Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Pace Place            Pace     Place            Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ======== ===== ==== ===== ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     521 Marco A. Espinoza M      Orlando      FL    US      11:59 2:43 6     4:46 38:55 16.4 mph 1     3:28 30:02 9:41  1     1:29:10.3 1:29:10.3      47             1        M 0-99   
2     519 Jared Davis       M      Apopka       FL    US      9:56  2:15 1     3:34 43:11 14.8 mph 2     2:30 38:06 12:17 4     1:37:16.8 1:37:16.8      44             2        M 0-99   
3     534 Ronald Orpilla    M      Winter Park  FL    US      14:26 3:17 7     4:00 45:34 14 mph   3     3:50 31:00 10:00 2     1:38:49.4 1:38:49.4      40             3        M 0-99   
4     544 Kimberly Shapiro  F      Ormond beach FL    US      10:06 2:18 2     3:50 48:39 13.1 mph 4     2:06 35:38 11:30 3     1:40:19.1 1:40:19.1      32             1        F 0-99   
5     545 Matt Shapiro      M      Ormond Beach FL    US      10:42 2:26 3     4:12 52:08 12.2 mph 5     2:01 42:00 13:33 6     1:51:03.4 1:51:03.4      34             4        M 0-99   
6     541 Darin Santangelo  M      Orlando      FL    US      10:53 2:28 4     6:41 55:59 11.4 mph 6     1:17 42:36 13:44 7     1:57:25.3 1:57:25.3      52             5        M 0-99   
7     542 Gina Santangelo   F      Orlando      FL    US      11:17 2:34 5     6:18 56:00 11.4 mph 7     3:33 40:18 13:00 5     1:57:25.4 1:57:25.4      26             2        F 0-99   


Male
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Marco A. Espinoza 521 47  1       M      Orlando FL US     1:29:10.3 
2     Jared Davis       519 44  2       M      Apopka FL US      1:37:16.8 
3     Ronald Orpilla    534 40  3       M      Winter Park FL US 1:38:49.4 


Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kimberly Shapiro 544 32  4       F      Ormond beach FL US 1:40:19.1 
2     Gina Santangelo  542 26  7       F      Orlando FL US      1:57:25.4 

Additional results can be found at http://chiptimes.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.