Cool Sommer Mornings Triathlon\Duathlon\5K Series #4

Sat September 12, 2020 Clermont, FL US 34711 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1331 Sergio Santiago             M      Orlando            FL    US      17:32.6   17:30.1   5:38  22  74.2       1        M Open    
2     1317 Arlo Red                    M      Kissimmee          FL    US      19:15.9   19:12.8   6:11  37  69.8       2        M Open    
3     1242 Noel Martinez               M      Kissimmee          FL    US      19:26.0   19:23.5   6:14  32  67.5       3        M Open    
4     1166 Scott Hoover                M      Babson Park        FL    US      21:04.8   21:01.0   6:46  41  65.7       1        M Masters 
5     1407 George Chamoun              M      Birmingham         AL    US      21:20.8   21:14.8   6:50  22  61.1       1        M 20-24   
6     1310 Robert Pribyl               M      Clermont           FL    US      21:27.4   21:23.2   6:53  30  60.9       1        M 30-34   
7     1119 David Ferguson              M      Auburndale         FL    US      21:28.2   21:23.6   6:53  41  64.5       1        M 40-44   
8     1052 Arthur Casey                M      Groveland          FL    US      22:04.7   21:58.6   7:04  59  72.0       1        M 55-59   
9     1233 Walter Lysinger             M      Parrish            FL    US      22:27.5   22:17.0   7:10  60  71.7       1        M 60-64   
10    1169 Kurt Hubbard                M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      22:23.8   22:19.1   7:11  49  65.6       1        M 45-49   
11    1220 Charlene LePane             F      Orlando            FL    US      22:33.0   22:28.0   7:14  46  70.5       1        F Open    
12    1368 Al Vigne'                   M      Babson Park        FL    US      22:41.6   22:35.7   7:16  60  70.7       2        M 60-64   
13    1306 Matthew Poirier             M      Orlando            FL    US      22:42.3   22:36.6   7:17  31  57.7       2        M 30-34   
14    1413 Becky Dougherty             F      Hilton Head Island SC    US      22:43.2   22:37.3   7:17  40  67.0       2        F Open    
15    1156 Heather Hentze              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      22:58.2   22:53.4   7:22  40  66.3       3        F Open    
16    1150 Dennis Harris               M      Kissimmee          FL    US      23:03.7   22:57.4   7:23  60  69.6       3        M 60-64   
17    1358 Tim Strickler               M      Clermont           FL    US      23:04.7   22:58.8   7:24  60  69.5       4        M 60-64   
18    1129 Jonathan Freeman            M      Orlando            FL    US      23:36.4   23:29.1   7:34  45  60.5       2        M 45-49   
19    1080 Derek Depot                 M      Windermere         FL    US      23:52.1   23:46.9   7:39  34  55.5       3        M 30-34   
20    1314 Nelson Quiles               M      Clermont           FL    US      23:59.2   23:54.8   7:42  65  69.6       1        M 65-69   
21    1254 Michelle McFadden           F      Celebration        FL    US      24:27.3   24:23.3   7:51  36  61.1       1        F 35-39   
22    1408 George Champigny            M      Orlando            FL    US      24:42.5   24:38.8   7:56  35  53.8       1        M 35-39   
23    1279 KEVIN NAWOTKA               M      Orlando            FL    US      24:55.7   24:40.0   7:56  53  61.2       1        M 50-54   
24    1200 Allison Kort                F      Orlando            FL    US      24:51.1   24:44.8   7:58  22  59.7       1        F 20-24   
25    1266 Jeff Milligan               M      Apopka             FL    US      25:06.1   24:59.5   8:03  56  61.8       2        M 55-59   
26    1308 Anonymous Participant       M                               US      25:06.6   25:03.2   8:04  51  59.3       2        M 50-54   
27    1221 Greg Lewis                  M      Leesburg           FL    US      25:11.0   25:03.9   8:04  58  62.7       3        M 55-59   
28    1330 Charles Sansbury            M      Orlando            FL    US      25:20.3   25:10.4   8:06  39  54.1       2        M 35-39   
29    1311 Tiffany Pribyl              F      Clermont           FL    US      25:20.7   25:16.6   8:08  30  58.4       1        F 30-34   
30    1353 Lou Soukup                  M      The Villages       FL    US      25:28.2   25:23.6   8:10  67  66.7       2        M 65-69   
31    1138 Lisa Graham                 F      Orlando            FL    US      25:32.0   25:24.8   8:11  56  69.6       1        F Masters 
32    1376 Rick Weaver                 M      Winter Garden      FL    US      25:53.5   25:43.7   8:17  58  61.1       4        M 55-59   
33    1024 Roger Beyers, Jr.           M      Leesburg           FL    US      26:00.3   25:44.2   8:17  32  50.8       4        M 30-34   
34    1123 Julia Finnigan              F      Kissimmee          FL    US      25:59.1   25:47.6   8:18  42  59.5       1        F 40-44   
35    1262 Casey Miller                F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      26:00.1   25:48.3   8:18  25  57.2       1        F 25-29   
36    1292 Dawn Paquette               F      Cocoa              FL    US      25:55.6   25:48.7   8:18  40  58.8       2        F 40-44   
37    1198 Timmy Konrath               M      Clermont           FL    US      26:15.9   25:49.5   8:19  35  51.4       3        M 35-39   
38    1121 Matthew Figge               M      Clermont           FL    US      26:26.8   25:50.5   8:19  36  51.6       4        M 35-39   
39    1042 Freddy Burgos               M      Orlando            FL    US      25:57.2   25:53.4   8:20  52  57.9       3        M 50-54   
40    1009 Lucia Arrastia              F      Orlando            FL    US      25:57.1   25:54.1   8:20  52  65.2       1        F 50-54   
41    1238 David Marrero               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      26:00.4   25:57.5   8:21  44  54.3       2        M 40-44   
42    1071 Kelly Darby                 F      Clermont           FL    US      26:29.9   26:15.9   8:27  38  57.2       2        F 35-39   
43    1340 Vinny Shepard               M      st. cloud          FL    US      26:35.0   26:16.7   8:27  54  57.9       4        M 50-54   
44    1104 Kristina Eisaman            F      Williston          FL    US      26:32.0   26:20.5   8:29  20  56.1       2        F 20-24   
45    1092 Al Duarte                   M      Winter Garden      FL    US      26:56.4   26:21.2   8:29  56  58.6       5        M 55-59   
46    1100 Amanda Eckenroad            F      Pennsburg          PA    US      26:47.6   26:21.5   8:29  41  57.9       3        F 40-44   
47    1002 Laurie Allegood             F      Clermont           FL    US      26:36.3   26:25.1   8:30  56  66.9       1        F 55-59   
48    1217 Valerie Lavigne             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      26:59.2   26:27.5   8:31  39  57.0       3        F 35-39   
49    1327 Marci Rodriguez             F      Orlando            FL    US      27:05.8   26:55.7   8:40  35  55.2       4        F 35-39   
50    1128 Duane Foster                M      Kissimmee          FL    US      27:20.5   26:56.5   8:40  51  55.2       5        M 50-54   
51    1350 Mark Smigelski              M      Clermont           FL    US      27:09.5   27:00.3   8:42  48  53.8       3        M 45-49   
52    1108 Lisa Essmiller              F      Clermont           FL    US      27:09.5   27:01.7   8:42  35  55.0       5        F 35-39   
53    1339 Jason Sheikh                M      Winter Springs     FL    US      27:27.9   27:10.3   8:45  40  50.5       3        M 40-44   
54    1157 Sue Herscher                F      Winter Garden      FL    US      27:33.6   27:12.2   8:45  69  76.5       1        F 65-69   
55    1158 Walt Herscher               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      27:34.3   27:13.2   8:46  73  66.7       1        M 70-74   
56    1062 C. Colon                    M      Clermont           FL    US      27:19.2   27:15.8   8:47  11  54.7       1        M 10-14   
57    1164 Patrick Hoehn               M      Orlando            FL    US      27:47.8   27:16.6   8:47  34  48.4       5        M 30-34   
58    1321 Elbert Resto                M      Clermont           FL    US      27:31.9   27:17.2   8:47  35  48.6       5        M 35-39   
59    1184 Jean Kabchi                 M      Windermere         FL    US      27:25.5   27:18.1   8:47  43  51.3       4        M 40-44   
60    1397 Ethel Wright                F      Clermont           FL    US      27:34.9   27:26.9   8:50  40  55.3       4        F 40-44   
61    1291 Anonymous Participant       M                               US      27:46.0   27:30.2   8:51  47  52.4       4        M 45-49   
62    1303 Maris Pieski                F      Ocoee              FL    US      27:44.8   27:35.4   8:53  33  53.6       2        F 30-34   
63    1063 Melissa Cotch               F      Clermont           FL    US      27:57.1   27:43.5   8:55  34  53.5       3        F 30-34   
64    1010 Cindy Auld                  F      Deltona            FL    US      28:08.3   27:51.7   8:58  46  56.9       1        F 45-49   
65    1257 Jon Meadows                 M      Davenport          FL    US      28:10.4   27:53.5   8:59  35  47.6       6        M 35-39   
66    1374 Brenda Wando                F      Riverview          FL    US      28:05.9   27:57.4   9:00  51  59.7       2        F 50-54   
67    1293 Lance Pardee                M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      28:18.0   28:00.8   9:01  59  56.5       6        M 55-59   
68    1323 Belinda Rieger              F      Clermont           FL    US      28:20.5   28:10.0   9:04  49  58.0       2        F 45-49   
69    1012 Gerardo Aviles Valle        M      Orlando            FL    US      28:27.9   28:19.1   9:07  55  54.1       7        M 55-59   
70    1432 Veronica Hooppaw            F      Bartow             FL    US      29:05.2   28:20.6   9:07  54  60.9       3        F 50-54   
71    1231 M. Lydiard                  M      Montverde          FL    US      29:06.4   28:26.8   9:09  9   57.2       1        M 1- 9    
72    1267 Jorge Minana                M      Clermont           FL    US      29:11.1   28:28.4   9:10  58  55.2       8        M 55-59   
73    1241 Jose Martinez               M      Clermont           FL    US      29:01.5   28:28.6   9:10  38  47.5       7        M 35-39   
74    1041 Taryn Buelteman             F      Clermont           FL    US      28:57.4   28:31.3   9:11  35  52.1       6        F 35-39   
75    1375 Laura Weaver                F      Groveland          FL    US      28:55.4   28:35.0   9:12  34  51.9       4        F 30-34   
76    1174 Kaci Jacobs                 F      Winter Garden      FL    US      28:51.8   28:41.3   9:14  33  51.6       5        F 30-34   
77    1161 Dureya Hill                 M      Orlando            FL    US      29:09.1   28:45.1   9:15  50  51.3       6        M 50-54   
78    1093 C. Durant                   M      Minneola           FL    US      28:53.3   28:46.6   9:16  10  54.0       2        M 10-14   
79    1410 Louis Colon                 M      Clermont           FL    US      28:58.4   28:54.6   9:18  50  51.0       7        M 50-54   
80    1234 Noel Machado                M      Naples             FL    US      29:17.7   28:55.0   9:18  44  48.8       5        M 40-44   
81    1141 Joy Greenen                 F      Orlando            FL    US      29:06.3   28:55.4   9:19  44  53.9       5        F 40-44   
82    1142 Steven Greenen              M      Orlando            FL    US      29:06.8   28:55.7   9:19  45  49.1       5        M 45-49   
83    1338 Brandy Sheikh               F      Winter Springs     FL    US      29:15.6   28:58.0   9:19  46  54.7       3        F 45-49   
84    1326 Rosemary Rodrigues          F      Winter Haven       FL    US      29:09.9   29:00.7   9:20  61  64.7       1        F 60-64   
85    1232 Linda Lysinger              F      Parrish            FL    US      29:18.2   29:06.9   9:22  58  62.2       2        F 55-59   
86    1225 Fernando Lobo               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      29:58.6   29:11.0   9:24  53  51.7       8        M 50-54   
87    1223 Isaiah Likens               M      Apopka             FL    US      29:27.8   29:11.5   9:24  45  48.7       6        M 45-49   
88    1133 Holly Gatewood              F      Orlando            FL    US      29:36.8   29:18.1   9:26  37  51.1       7        F 35-39   
89    1280 Joshua Nemeth               M      Lakeland           FL    US      29:25.2   29:21.8   9:27  29  44.3       1        M 25-29   
90    1046 James Camp                  M      Winter Garden      FL    US      29:42.3   29:32.2   9:30  36  45.1       8        M 35-39   
91    1162 Tylana Hill                 F      Orlando            FL    US      30:05.8   29:41.7   9:33  45  52.9       4        F 45-49   
92    1199 T. Konrath                  M      Clermont           FL    US      30:11.7   29:46.8   9:35  8   57.7       2        M 1- 9    
93    1324 Angel Rivera                M      Orlando            FL    US      29:59.6   29:51.1   9:36  34  44.2       6        M 30-34   
94    1299 Adilen Perez Sansbury       F      Orlando            FL    US      29:51.3   29:51.3   9:37  30  49.5       6        F 30-34   
95    1222 Katherine Lewis             F      Leesburg           FL    US      30:03.5   29:55.4   9:38  57  59.8       3        F 55-59   
96    1421 V. Waters                   F      Montverde          FL    US      30:24.0   29:58.2   9:39  12  55.0       1        F 10-14   
97    1431 James Bartholomew           M      Winter Garden      FL    US      30:31.9   29:58.4   9:39  39  45.4       9        M 35-39   
98    1094 Kathy Durant                F      Minneola           FL    US      30:08.1   30:01.4   9:40  39  50.2       8        F 35-39   
99    1260 Jolybett Mendes             F      Orlando            FL    US      30:19.9   30:06.9   9:42  29  49.0       2        F 25-29   
100   1085 Maria Diefenderfer          F      Manassas           VA    US      30:51.1   30:09.7   9:42  55  57.9       4        F 55-59   
101   1064 Maggie Coveney              F      Minneola           FL    US      30:25.3   30:13.0   9:44  50  54.7       4        F 50-54   
102   1188 Miwako Kanabuchi            F      Kissimmee          FL    US      30:42.0   30:15.3   9:44  33  48.9       7        F 30-34   
103   1404 Nadine Zilke                F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      30:37.4   30:18.4   9:45  38  49.5       9        F 35-39   
104   1276 Christi Mowdy               F      Clermont           FL    US      30:40.6   30:19.8   9:46  47  52.8       5        F 45-49   
105   1194 Kellie Kizis                F      Winter Haven       FL    US      30:54.2   30:20.2   9:46  45  51.8       6        F 45-49   
106   1414 S.Allen Kushner             M      Ocala              FL    US      30:39.5   30:23.1   9:47  44  46.4       6        M 40-44   
107   1145 Julia Haas                  F      Windermere         FL    US      30:57.0   30:25.1   9:47  26  48.5       3        F 25-29   
108   1036 MICHAEL BROWN               M      Port St John       FL    US      30:44.1   30:29.2   9:49  53  49.5       9        M 50-54   
109   1180 Victoria Johnson            F      Kissimmee          FL    US      30:37.6   30:37.6   9:51  33  48.3       8        F 30-34   
110   1334 Tommie Schilling            M      Ocoee              FL    US      30:45.2   30:45.2   9:54  49  47.6       7        M 45-49   
111   1371 Bill Vogenitz               M      Ocala              FL    US      31:08.5   30:51.9   9:56  71  57.3       2        M 70-74   
112   1380 K. West                     F      Orlando            FL    US      31:27.1   31:06.7   10:01 10  55.9       2        F 10-14   
113   1418 Cynthia Waters              F      Ocala              FL    US      31:21.6   31:06.8   10:01 53  54.9       5        F 50-54   
114   1394 Kevin Winter                M      Winter Springs     FL    US      31:49.0   31:21.7   10:06 54  48.5       10       M 50-54   
115   1165 B. Hoogerwerf               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      31:53.3   31:22.4   10:06 10  49.5       3        M 10-14   
116   1377 Marieke Weerheim            F      Winter Garden      FL    US      31:53.3   31:22.5   10:06 40  48.3       6        F 40-44   
117   1354 Rick Stiles                 M      Winter Garden      FL    US      32:14.1   31:29.9   10:08 72  56.9       3        M 70-74   
118   1111 Britteney Esteves           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      32:22.6   31:56.6   10:17 32  46.3       9        F 30-34   
119   1196 Cindy Konrath               F      Clermont           FL    US      32:27.5   32:00.2   10:18 60  57.9       2        F 60-64   
120   1201 Alexander Koslov            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      32:32.4   32:05.7   10:20 28  40.5       2        M 25-29   
121   1383 Diana Weydig                F      Groveland          FL    US      32:41.2   32:05.7   10:20 56  55.1       5        F 55-59   
122   1328 Rebecca Ross                F      Orlando            FL    US      32:31.7   32:12.6   10:22 32  45.9       10       F 30-34   
123   1286 Diane Ogrodowczyk           F      Clermont           FL    US      32:26.7   32:13.9   10:22 76  71.5       1        F 75-79   
124   1382 Sherri Weyandt              F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      32:42.9   32:20.9   10:25 41  47.1       7        F 40-44   
125   1213 D. Lammardo                 M      Windermere         FL    US      32:36.7   32:22.5   10:25 10  48.0       4        M 10-14   
126   1003 Rachel Allison              F      Clermont           FL    US      32:36.4   32:22.8   10:25 27  45.6       4        F 25-29   
127   1403 Crystal Zielasko            F      Davenport          FL    US      33:06.4   32:33.1   10:29 35  45.7       10       F 35-39   
128   1335 Phillip Schilling-Heller    M      Ocoee              FL    US      32:39.6   32:39.6   10:31 35  40.6       10       M 35-39   
129   1013 Mary Balentine              F      Ocala              FL    US      33:10.9   32:43.2   10:32 51  51.0       6        F 50-54   
130   1219 Christopher Layton          M      Clermont           FL    US      33:21.9   32:47.5   10:33 26  39.6       3        M 25-29   
131   1120 Shallarmone Ferguson        F      Auburndale         FL    US      32:58.5   32:48.7   10:34 42  46.8       8        F 40-44   
132   1019 Ian Barritt                 M      Kissimmee          FL    US      33:08.0   32:49.7   10:34 41  42.0       7        M 40-44   
133   1098 Mark Durbin                 M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      33:15.6   32:56.0   10:36 61  48.9       5        M 60-64   
134   1243 Rob Mason                   M      Lakeland           FL    US      33:17.9   33:04.0   10:39 73  54.9       4        M 70-74   
135   1026 Emily Bishop                F      Windermere         FL    US      33:14.3   33:07.5   10:40 39  45.5       11       F 35-39   
136   1025 E. Bishop                   F      Windermere         FL    US      33:14.2   33:07.9   10:40 8   56.0       1        F 1- 9    
137   1084 Dave Diefenderfer           M      Manassas           VA    US      33:52.4   33:11.1   10:41 56  46.6       9        M 55-59   
138   1399 Samuel Wright               M      Clermont           FL    US      33:21.9   33:13.4   10:42 14  41.2       5        M 10-14   
139   1007 Zulay Aristigueta           F      Orlando            FL    US      33:21.5   33:18.4   10:43 36  44.7       12       F 35-39   
140   1355 Crystal Stoner              F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      34:04.5   33:26.5   10:46 56  52.9       6        F 55-59   
141   1190 Fabiola Kersul              F      Kissimmee          FL    US      33:51.8   33:30.0   10:47 42  45.8       9        F 40-44   
142   1154 Angelique Hennon            F      Apopka             FL    US      34:03.9   33:41.9   10:51 39  44.8       13       F 35-39   
143   1329 Tanya San Inocencio         F      Winter Park        FL    US      34:19.2   33:43.8   10:51 26  43.8       5        F 25-29   
144   1053 Rene Castro                 M      Clermont           FL    US      33:50.5   33:45.9   10:52 53  44.7       11       M 50-54   
145   1251 Erin McCullough             F      Orlando            FL    US      34:29.6   33:46.4   10:52 38  44.5       14       F 35-39   
146   1214 Jennifer Lanzieri           F      Celebration        FL    US      34:22.1   34:06.6   10:59 27  43.3       6        F 25-29   
147   1252 Doug McDonald               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      34:25.2   34:07.2   10:59 45  41.7       8        M 45-49   
148   1256 Bailey Meadows              F      Davenport          FL    US      34:26.2   34:08.9   10:59 35  43.5       15       F 35-39   
149   1341 Dominique Shimizu           F      Windermere         FL    US      34:30.3   34:16.2   11:02 46  46.3       7        F 45-49   
150   1235 Jayne Mancia                F      Clermont           FL    US      34:48.6   34:16.7   11:02 42  44.8       10       F 40-44   
151   1066 Melanie Cox                 F      Clermont           FL    US      34:40.5   34:17.9   11:02 42  44.8       11       F 40-44   
152   1148 David Harper                M      Clermont           FL    US      34:32.8   34:19.2   11:03 56  45.0       10       M 55-59   
153   1136 Ashley Goez                 F      Clermont           FL    US      34:38.7   34:24.9   11:05 26  42.9       7        F 25-29   
154   1364 Mike Tuohey                 M      Clermont           FL    US      34:53.4   34:36.1   11:08 72  51.8       5        M 70-74   
155   1259 Pamela Mena                 F      Orlando            FL    US      35:02.6   34:40.8   11:10 55  50.4       7        F 55-59   
156   1372 Andrea Walker               F      Kissimmee          FL    US      35:22.6   34:41.6   11:10 32  42.6       11       F 30-34   
157   1282 Noemi Nieves                F      Orlando            FL    US      35:06.5   34:45.4   11:11 56  50.9       8        F 55-59   
158   1332 Alba R Santiago Nicolai     F      Dundee             FL    US      35:08.2   34:55.1   11:14 33  42.4       12       F 30-34   
159   1185 Michel Kabchi               M      Windermere         FL    US      35:04.2   34:56.4   11:15 41  39.5       8        M 40-44   
160   1011 Melissa Aviles              F      Orlando            FL    US      35:07.0   34:59.2   11:16 32  42.3       13       F 30-34   
161   1204 Dale Krueger                M      Davenport          FL    US      35:11.8   35:11.8   11:20 57  44.3       11       M 55-59   
162   1077 Rosemary DeMott             F      Clermont           FL    US      35:54.7   35:28.1   11:25 52  47.6       7        F 50-54   
163   1212 Jerry Lamitie               M      Groveland          FL    US      35:47.5   35:28.2   11:25 51  41.9       12       M 50-54   
164   1361 Lisa Theroux                F      Davenport          FL    US      36:12.2   35:30.5   11:26 32  41.6       14       F 30-34   
165   1309 Kelly Preston               F      Groveland          FL    US      36:17.9   35:31.1   11:26 39  42.5       16       F 35-39   
166   1051 Jeseira Cartagena           F      Clermont           FL    US      35:58.2   35:31.3   11:26 41  42.9       12       F 40-44   
167   1118 Eileen Ferber               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      36:00.2   35:34.3   11:27 39  42.4       17       F 35-39   
168   1258 LeeAnn Meltzer              F      Jupiter            FL    US      36:12.9   35:39.3   11:29 55  49.0       9        F 55-59   
169   1206 Paul Kunz                   M      clermont           FL    US      35:55.3   35:40.5   11:29 80  58.1       1        M 80-99   
170   1381 Keith West                  M      Orlando            FL    US      36:22.1   35:54.8   11:34 44  39.3       9        M 40-44   
171   1127 Barbara Foster              F      Apopka             FL    US      36:30.7   36:06.1   11:37 70  58.5       1        F 70-74   
172   1114 Debbie Fagan                F      Clermont           FL    US      36:46.8   36:34.6   11:46 52  46.2       8        F 50-54   
173   1151 Ellen Harris                F      Kissimmee          FL    US      37:14.0   36:35.0   11:47 60  50.7       3        F 60-64   
174   1109 Wes Essmiller               M      Clermont           FL    US      36:49.2   36:40.9   11:48 39  37.1       11       M 35-39   
175   1056 Jason Cha-Kim               M      Ocoee              FL    US      37:07.1   36:43.6   11:49 51  40.5       13       M 50-54   
176   1057 Michelle Cha-Kim            F      Ocoee              FL    US      37:07.2   36:44.7   11:50 46  43.1       8        F 45-49   
177   1135 Cheri Godek                 F      Ocoee              FL    US      37:18.2   36:45.8   11:50 49  44.5       9        F 45-49   
178   1014 Tracy Balkham               F      Orlando            FL    US      37:25.9   36:52.8   11:52 52  45.8       9        F 50-54   
179   1247 Gus Mazorra                 M      Clermont           FL    US      37:22.7   37:17.3   12:00 53  40.5       14       M 50-54   
180   1269 Sharon Moes                 F      Fruitland Park     FL    US      37:58.0   37:24.4   12:02 58  48.4       10       F 55-59   
181   1388 Dennis Williams             M      Orlando            FL    US      37:58.2   37:24.7   12:02 44  37.7       10       M 40-44   
182   1391 Katryna Williams            F      Orlando            FL    US      37:58.2   37:24.7   12:02 42  41.0       13       F 40-44   
183   1423 Logan Dils                  M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      38:11.9   37:33.5   12:05 20  34.6       2        M 20-24   
184   1345 Jamie Simpson               M      Kissimmee          FL    US      37:35.2   37:35.2   12:06 38  36.0       12       M 35-39   
185   1179 Gareth Johnson              M      Southport          MAN   GB      37:36.9   37:36.9   12:06 37  35.7       13       M 35-39   
186   1281 Karen Niemczura             F      Ocoee              FL    US      38:11.5   37:39.5   12:07 64  51.7       4        F 60-64   
187   1216 David Lavigne               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      38:14.4   37:42.7   12:08 46  38.0       9        M 45-49   
188   1297 Melissa Peck                F      Davenport          FL    US      38:20.2   37:43.4   12:09 43  41.0       14       F 40-44   
189   1424 Saydrean Parsons            F      Orlando            FL    US      37:48.9   37:48.9   12:10 39  39.9       18       F 35-39   
190   1059 Ryley Clay                  F      Minneola           FL    US      38:50.6   38:02.0   12:15 16  40.1       1        F 15-19   
191   1301 W. Perlman                  M      Loxahatchee        FL    US      38:14.2   38:02.7   12:15 9   42.8       3        M 1- 9    
192   1050 Jamie Carl                  M      Winter Garden      FL    US      38:41.2   38:05.4   12:16 50  38.7       15       M 50-54   
193   1171 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      38:05.8   38:05.8   12:16 28  38.8       8        F 25-29   
194   1110 TERRIE ESTES                F      Orlando            FL    US      38:10.3   38:10.3   12:17 67  53.1       2        F 65-69   
195   1191 Denise Kiernan              F      Davenport          FL    US      38:50.5   38:12.5   12:18 54  45.2       10       F 50-54   
196   1038 Vicki Bruno                 F      Deltona            FL    US      38:23.5   38:23.5   12:21 58  47.1       11       F 55-59   
197   1076 Carol DeLong                F      Loxahatchee        FL    US      38:37.8   38:25.8   12:22 62  49.4       5        F 60-64   
198   1271 V. Mohr                     F      Groveland          FL    US      39:09.8   38:29.1   12:23 9   46.6       2        F 1- 9    
199   1270 Carola Mohr                 F      Groveland          FL    US      39:11.9   38:31.3   12:24 40  39.4       15       F 40-44   
200   1268 DANIELLA MITCHELL           F      Oviedo             FL    US      38:55.3   38:32.9   12:24 40  39.3       16       F 40-44   
201   1058 Daniel Clay                 M      Clermont           FL    US      39:22.5   38:33.5   12:25 38  35.1       14       M 35-39   
202   1106 Lyna Ellrodt                F      Brandon            FL    US      38:35.5   38:35.5   12:25 34  38.4       15       F 30-34   
203   1343 Rocky Sian                  M      Ocoee              FL    US      39:25.0   38:38.5   12:26 50  38.2       16       M 50-54   
204   1395 Krista Wolfe                F      Orlando            FL    US      39:26.6   38:39.4   12:27 52  43.7       11       F 50-54   
205   1175 Dillon James                M      Orlando            FL    US      38:53.6   38:53.6   12:31 51  38.2       17       M 50-54   
206   1117 Brian Feeney                M      Groveland          FL    US      39:31.4   38:57.1   12:32 59  40.6       12       M 55-59   
207   1264 Larymar Miller              F      Naples             FL    US      39:26.6   39:01.1   12:34 39  38.7       19       F 35-39   
208   1102 M. Edgerton                 F      Davenport          FL    US      39:01.3   39:01.3   12:34 8   47.6       3        F 1- 9    
209   1126 Gary Fortin                 M      Naples             FL    US      39:26.6   39:02.2   12:34 55  39.3       13       M 55-59   
210   1069 Kimberly Cremeans           F      Clermont           FL    US      39:46.9   39:05.0   12:35 36  38.1       20       F 35-39   
211   1390 Joanne Williams             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      39:39.0   39:05.1   12:35 54  44.2       12       F 50-54   
212   1101 D. Edgerton                 M      Davenport          FL    US      39:12.5   39:12.5   12:37 6   50.2       4        M 1- 9    
213   1300 Melissa Perlman             F      Loxahatchee        FL    US      39:31.3   39:19.4   12:39 37  38.1       21       F 35-39   
214   1065 Jerry Cox                   M      Clermont           FL    US      39:47.5   39:23.9   12:41 46  36.3       10       M 45-49   
215   1097 Elizabeth Durbin            F      Orlando            FL    US      39:53.4   39:33.1   12:44 33  37.4       16       F 30-34   
216   1096 Dianna Durbin               F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      39:54.3   39:34.4   12:44 55  44.1       12       F 55-59   
217   1333 Craig Schietecatte          M      Orlando            FL    US      40:12.7   39:35.7   12:45 49  37.0       11       M 45-49   
218   1035 CHRISTINE BROWN             F      Port St John       FL    US      40:03.3   39:42.9   12:47 57  45.0       13       F 55-59   
219   1039 Chief Ten Bears Bryant      M      Tavares            FL    US      40:06.3   39:50.1   12:49 75  47.1       1        M 75-79   
220   1420 Emily Deal                  F      Clermont           FL    US      40:21.7   39:50.7   12:49 27  37.1       9        F 25-29   
221   1055 Angella Caton               F      Mascotte           FL    US      40:28.5   39:55.8   12:51 40  38.0       17       F 40-44   
222   1312 Gordon Prunty               M      Haines City        FL    US      40:36.6   40:06.8   12:55 60  39.8       6        M 60-64   
223   1405 Brooke Zukowski             F      Clermont           FL    US      40:34.6   40:11.9   12:56 38  37.4       22       F 35-39   
224   1006 R. Charlie Andrews          M      The Villages       FL    US      41:03.8   40:24.7   13:00 67  41.9       3        M 65-69   
225   1116 Rodney Faile                M      Apopka             FL    US      40:24.8   40:24.8   13:00 46  35.4       12       M 45-49   
226   1352 Stacey Smithwick            F      Clermont           FL    US      40:25.9   40:25.9   13:01 45  38.9       10       F 45-49   
227   1236 Rebekah Mancia              F      Clermont           FL    US      41:02.5   40:29.8   13:02 15  38.3       2        F 15-19   
228   1168 Joycelyn Hsiung             F      Kissimmee          FL    US      40:31.1   40:31.1   13:02 61  46.3       6        F 60-64   
229   1090 Barbara Doty                F      Orlando            FL    US      41:03.7   40:39.8   13:05 55  43.0       14       F 55-59   
230   1018 Brooklyn Barritt            F      Celebration        FL    US      41:11.5   40:40.4   13:05 15  38.1       3        F 15-19   
231   1428 Mark Barritt                M      Celebration        FL    US      41:13.0   40:42.1   13:06 38  33.2       15       M 35-39   
232   1015 Deborah Barnes              F      Clermont           FL    US      41:23.4   40:43.8   13:07 57  43.9       15       F 55-59   
233   1347 Matt Skinner                M      Clermont           FL    US      40:46.5   40:46.5   13:07 50  36.2       18       M 50-54   
234   1378 Debbie Wennerstrom          F      ClermontClermont   FL    US      41:32.0   40:49.7   13:08 63  47.1       7        F 60-64   
235   1412 John Dorris                 M      Orlando            FL    US      40:51.1   40:51.1   13:09 49  35.8       13       M 45-49   
236   1305 Robin Poche                 F      Ocoee              FL    US      40:52.7   40:52.7   13:09 57  43.7       16       F 55-59   
237   1249 Donita McCants              F      Orlando            FL    US      40:54.6   40:54.6   13:10 30  36.1       17       F 30-34   
238   1366 Hector Vazquez              M      Groveland          FL    US      41:33.1   40:56.9   13:11 48  35.5       14       M 45-49   
239   1189 Kenneth Kavanaugh           M      Pembroke Pines     FL    US      41:33.9   40:58.8   13:11 76  46.6       2        M 75-79   
240   1248 Jenna Mazorra               F      Clermont           FL    US      41:19.8   41:14.3   13:16 32  35.8       18       F 30-34   
241   1245 Erica Nocita                F      Orange City        FL    US      41:17.0   41:17.0   13:17 35  36.0       23       F 35-39   
242   1348 Suzanne Skinner             F      Clermont           FL    US      41:17.3   41:17.3   13:17 50  40.0       13       F 50-54   
243   1230 Kristina Lydiard            F      Montverde          FL    US      41:59.2   41:18.4   13:18 40  36.7       18       F 40-44   
244   1032 Katie Boyd                  F      Clermont           FL    US      42:43.0   42:11.3   13:35 49  38.8       11       F 45-49   
245   1017 A. Barritt                  F      Celebration        FL    US      42:16.8   42:16.8   13:37 11  40.0       3        F 10-14   
246   1401 WENDY YOVAISH               F      Orlando            FL    US      43:19.3   42:29.6   13:41 39  35.5       24       F 35-39   
247   1186 Mary Kaeding                F      Clermont           FL    US      43:16.9   42:32.6   13:42 65  46.4       3        F 65-69   
248   1284 Angie Nothdorf              F      Lakeland           FL    US      43:11.8   42:33.9   13:42 48  38.0       12       F 45-49   
249   1167 ANDRE HOWARD                M      Orlando            FL    US      43:19.7   42:35.1   13:42 49  34.4       15       M 45-49   
250   1224 Ramona Livingston           F      Orlando            FL    US      42:53.8   42:38.6   13:44 42  36.0       19       F 40-44   
251   1285 Randy Nothdorf              M      Lakeland           FL    US      43:21.2   42:43.0   13:45 48  34.0       16       M 45-49   
252   1250 Dory McConnell              F      Longwood           FL    US      43:34.7   42:54.3   13:49 65  46.0       4        F 65-69   
253   1239 Janice Marshall             F      Clermont           FL    US      42:59.9   42:59.9   13:50 72  50.5       2        F 70-74   
254   1091 Dan Doty                    M      Orlando            FL    US      43:26.9   43:01.7   13:51 71  41.1       6        M 70-74   
255   1392 Mark Willoughby             M      Clermont           FL    US      44:02.9   43:13.9   13:55 52  34.7       19       M 50-54   
256   1203 Cheryl Kravitz              F      Sanford            FL    US      43:16.6   43:16.6   13:56 39  34.9       25       F 35-39   
257   1054 Riquelme ‘Ricky’ Castro M      Clermont           FL    US      43:48.4   43:26.8   13:59 49  33.7       17       M 45-49   
258   1319 Madison Rembert             F      Eustis             FL    US      43:49.0   43:28.0   13:59 17  34.5       4        F 15-19   
259   1173 Ashley Irizarry Torruella   F      Davenport          FL    US      44:07.9   43:32.6   14:01 30  33.9       19       F 30-34   
260   1122 Hector Figueroa             M      Orlando            FL    US      44:25.9   43:36.1   14:02 35  30.4       16       M 35-39   
261   1160 Christina Hicks             F      Orlando            FL    US      43:54.1   43:41.4   14:04 52  38.6       14       F 50-54   
262   1159 Phil Hersey                 M      Davenport          FL    US      43:45.8   43:45.8   14:05 50  33.7       20       M 50-54   
263   1087 Cynthia Dils                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      44:30.5   43:52.6   14:07 49  37.3       13       F 45-49   
264   1202 Amy Kramer                  F      Clermont           FL    US      44:52.7   44:07.7   14:12 45  35.6       14       F 45-49   
265   1143 Stephanie Grimes            F      Orlando            FL    US      44:22.7   44:22.7   14:17 34  33.4       20       F 30-34   
266   1417 Nicole Ribeiro              F      Clermont           FL    US      45:07.7   44:26.9   14:18 29  33.2       10       F 25-29   
267   1416 Sheila Ortega               F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      45:16.2   44:34.9   14:21 25  33.1       11       F 25-29   
268   1244 Denisse Matos               F      Kissimmee          FL    US      45:04.2   44:46.2   14:25 55  39.0       17       F 55-59   
269   1240 Kelli Martin                F      Apopka             FL    US      45:53.0   45:05.1   14:31 55  38.7       18       F 55-59   
270   1152 Janice Harris               F      Davenport          FL    US      45:36.8   45:09.2   14:32 60  41.0       8        F 60-64   
271   1028 Carla Bitterling            F      Orlando            FL    US      45:17.1   45:17.1   14:35 72  48.0       3        F 70-74   
272   1289 Mya Ortiz                   F      Groveland          FL    US      46:00.0   45:22.9   14:36 51  36.8       15       F 50-54   
273   1105 Joy Ellis                   F      Groveland          FL    US      45:48.7   45:48.7   14:45 58  39.5       19       F 55-59   
274   1246 Adrian Mayer                M      Ocoee              FL    US      45:54.8   45:54.8   14:47 55  33.4       14       M 55-59   
275   1304 Amanda Piter                F      Orlando            FL    US      45:55.7   45:55.7   14:47 30  32.2       21       F 30-34   
276   1400 Ramona Young                F      Orlando            FL    US      46:17.2   46:03.6   14:50 67  44.0       5        F 65-69   
277   1131 Denise Fussell              F      Windermere         FL    US      46:48.7   46:10.0   14:52 44  33.8       20       F 40-44   
278   1089 Jennifer Dixon              F      Apopka             FL    US      47:02.7   46:17.4   14:54 50  35.7       16       F 50-54   
279   1088 Angie DiMura                F      Minneola           FL    US      46:43.1   46:22.4   14:56 47  34.5       15       F 45-49   
280   1229 Mary Rose Luft              F      Clermont           FL    US      47:08.4   46:27.7   14:57 64  41.9       9        F 60-64   
281   1287 John Ogrodowczyk            M      Clermont           FL    US      46:39.9   46:39.9   15:01 76  40.9       3        M 75-79   
282   1419 Laura Kelly                 F      Clermont           FL    US      47:21.6   46:46.7   15:03 60  39.6       10       F 60-64   
283   1356 Bob Stout                   M      Clermont           FL    US      47:35.5   46:46.9   15:03 74  39.4       7        M 70-74   
284   1004 Corinne Ambrose             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      47:02.4   47:02.4   15:08 59  38.9       20       F 55-59   
285   1415 KIMBERLY O'Connor           F      Sebring            FL    US      48:07.5   47:20.8   15:14 50  34.9       17       F 50-54   
286   1313 Nora Prunty                 F      Haines City        FL    US      48:05.0   47:35.3   15:19 58  38.0       21       F 55-59   
287   1393 Susie Willoughby            F      Clermont           FL    US      48:41.2   47:51.5   15:24 54  36.1       18       F 50-54   
288   1325 Maritza Rivera              F      Clermont           FL    US      48:00.5   48:00.5   15:27 43  32.2       21       F 40-44   
289   1277 Alec Nachtsheim             M      Ocoee              FL    US      48:06.1   48:02.6   15:28 27  27.0       4        M 25-29   
290   1396 Mary Wolff                  F      Clermont           FL    US      48:10.0   48:10.0   15:30 34  30.8       22       F 30-34   
291   1316 Teresa Raphael              F      Clermont           FL    US      48:15.2   48:15.2   15:32 52  35.0       19       F 50-54   
292   1070 Pete Czajkowski             M      Windermere         FL    US      49:11.9   48:33.2   15:38 50  30.4       21       M 50-54   
293   1008 Jorge Arrastia              M      Orlando            FL    US      48:39.8   48:39.8   15:40 58  32.3       15       M 55-59   
294   1208 Leslie LaForty              F      Clermont           FL    US      49:55.7   49:10.7   15:50 45  32.0       16       F 45-49   
295   1425 Lily Serrano                F      Kissimmee          FL    US      49:33.2   49:13.2   15:51 47  32.5       17       F 45-49   
296   1307 Sophia Polese               F      Davenport          FL    US      49:18.1   49:18.1   15:52 38  30.5       26       F 35-39   
297   1033 Christine Bradley           F      Lakeland           FL    US      49:34.4   49:34.4   15:57 49  33.0       18       F 45-49   
298   1275 Suzette Mounce              F      Lakeland           FL    US      49:34.4   49:34.4   15:57 48  32.6       19       F 45-49   
299   1263 Donna Miller                F      Clermont           FL    US      49:35.1   49:35.1   15:58 72  43.8       4        F 70-74   
300   1073 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      49:36.0   49:36.0   15:58 46  32.0       20       F 45-49   
301   1302 Stephanie Pfiester          F      Clermont           FL    US      49:41.5   49:41.5   16:00 43  31.1       22       F 40-44   
302   1021 Carolyn Bell                F      Groveland          FL    US      49:41.5   49:41.5   16:00 69  41.9       6        F 65-69   
303   1346 Rachael Simpson             F      Kissimmee          FL    US      49:46.5   49:46.5   16:01 36  29.9       27       F 35-39   
304   1344 D. Simpson                  F      Kissimmee          FL    US      49:46.7   49:46.7   16:01 6   40.4       4        F 1- 9    
305   1384 Walter Weydig               M      Groveland          FL    US      50:28.8   49:53.6   16:04 59  31.7       16       M 55-59   
306   1406 Amy Tatum                   F      Winter Park        FL    US      50:27.5   50:01.1   16:06 50  33.0       20       F 50-54   
307   1318 Laurie Reed                 F      Lakeland           FL    US      50:26.9   50:01.6   16:06 53  34.1       21       F 50-54   
308   1043 Murrie Burk                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      50:27.6   50:01.8   16:06 60  37.0       11       F 60-64   
309   1389 Earl Williams               M      The Villages       FL    US      50:26.4   50:10.5   16:09 59  31.6       17       M 55-59   
310   1209 William Lambert             M      Winter Haven       FL    US      50:52.8   50:15.6   16:11 74  36.7       8        M 70-74   
311   1034 Nicole Bridgman             F      Grand Island       FL    US      50:45.1   50:16.1   16:11 34  29.5       23       F 30-34   
312   1075 Carolyn Deeb                F      Orlando            FL    US      50:18.9   50:18.9   16:12 54  34.3       22       F 50-54   
313   1197 Tim Konrath                 M      Clermont           FL    US      51:24.9   50:41.6   16:19 62  32.0       7        M 60-64   
314   1146 Christina Haber             F      Groveland          FL    US      51:09.5   50:55.3   16:23 46  31.1       21       F 45-49   
315   1095 Lisa Durant                 F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      50:57.3   50:57.3   16:24 52  33.1       23       F 50-54   
316   1079 Linda Denby                 F      Lady Lake          FL    US      50:59.1   50:59.1   16:25 50  32.4       24       F 50-54   
317   1181 David Johnston              M      Casselberry        FL    US      52:14.2   51:33.5   16:36 47  28.0       18       M 45-49   
318   1182 Kathryn Johnston            F      Casselberry        FL    US      52:13.5   51:33.7   16:36 34  28.8       24       F 30-34   
319   1273 Sharon Moore                F      Leesburg           FL    US      51:37.5   51:37.5   16:37 46  30.7       22       F 45-49   
320   1295 Conard Peacock              M      LEESBURG           FL    US      51:40.0   51:40.0   16:38 77  37.6       4        M 75-79   
321   1379 Jenny Wertz                 F      Davenport          FL    US      51:55.0   51:55.0   16:43 49  31.5       23       F 45-49   
322   1047 Ericka Campbell             F      Apopka             FL    US      52:01.5   52:01.5   16:45 42  29.5       23       F 40-44   
323   1272 Vanessa Monn                F      Mount Dora         FL    US      52:01.6   52:01.6   16:45 40  29.2       24       F 40-44   
324   1357 VERONICA STRAUB             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      53:11.3   52:24.3   16:52 42  29.3       25       F 40-44   
325   1178 Chrissie Johnson            F      Ocoee              FL    US      53:11.4   52:25.0   16:52 61  35.8       12       F 60-64   
326   1130 Daniela Fugon-Dessources    F      Ocoee              FL    US      53:31.2   52:45.4   16:59 33  28.1       25       F 30-34   
327   1081 Anthony Dessources          M      Ocoee              FL    US      53:31.3   52:45.6   16:59 34  25.0       7        M 30-34   
328   1427 Elizabeth Ascencio-McKay    F      Orlando            FL    US      52:47.5   52:47.5   17:00 59  34.7       22       F 55-59   
329   1296 Priscilla Peacock           F      LEESBURG           FL    US      53:02.7   53:02.7   17:04 77  44.1       2        F 75-79   
330   1367 Eileen Verity               F      Leesburg           FL    US      53:57.4   53:13.3   17:08 67  38.1       7        F 65-69   
331   1322 Michael Ridall              M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      53:45.1   53:45.1   17:18 51  27.7       22       M 50-54   
332   1298 Nicky Pelletier             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      54:10.2   54:10.2   17:26 46  29.3       24       F 45-49   
333   1253 Shanna McElroy              F      Clermont           FL    US      54:11.8   54:11.8   17:27 31  27.2       26       F 30-34   
334   1237 Demetria Marchman           F      Clermont           FL    US      55:01.1   54:25.9   17:31 43  28.4       26       F 40-44   
335   1362 Alison Throop               F      Clermont           FL    US      55:08.4   54:38.5   17:35 52  30.9       25       F 50-54   
336   1060 J. Clowney                  F      Kissimmee          FL    US      54:44.0   54:44.0   17:37 8   33.9       5        F 1- 9    
337   1061 Weston Clowney              M      Kissimmee          FL    US      55:29.3   55:29.3   17:52 40  24.7       11       M 40-44   
338   1176 Kathleen Jandak             F      Clermont           FL    US      56:02.2   55:31.2   17:52 39  27.2       28       F 35-39   
339   1193 Kerry King                  F      Clermont           FL    US      56:37.2   56:05.0   18:03 38  26.8       29       F 35-39   
340   1409 Amy Clark                   F      Sebring            FL    US      56:58.0   56:11.9   18:05 45  28.0       25       F 45-49   
341   1342 Melody Sian                 F      Ocoee              FL    US      56:59.9   56:12.9   18:06 49  29.1       26       F 45-49   
342   1099 Jolene Dutkus               F      Winter Springs     FL    US      56:27.9   56:27.9   18:10 41  27.0       27       F 40-44   
343   1359 Renee Swab                  F      New Port Richey    FL    US      56:28.4   56:28.4   18:11 29  26.1       12       F 25-29   
344   1315 Staci Ranocchia             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      56:28.5   56:28.5   18:11 30  26.1       27       F 30-34   
345   1155 J. Hennon                   M      Apopka             FL    US      56:37.8   56:37.8   18:14 7   32.3       5        M 1- 9    
346   1153 Adam Hennon                 M      Apopka             FL    US      56:38.1   56:38.1   18:14 41  24.4       12       M 40-44   
347   1363 Krystalee Torrens           F      Orlando            FL    US      57:00.9   57:00.9   18:21 24  25.9       3        F 20-24   
348   1137 MELODIE GOTTFRIED           F      Orlando            FL    US      57:01.1   57:01.1   18:21 35  26.1       30       F 35-39   
349   1183 Dianna Jones                F      Ocoee              FL    US      57:29.7   57:29.7   18:30 47  27.8       27       F 45-49   
350   1429 Michelle Boyett             F      Windermere         FL    US      57:30.2   57:30.2   18:31 51  29.0       26       F 50-54   
351   1023 Elaine Best                 F      Ocoee              FL    US      57:30.6   57:30.6   18:31 72  37.8       5        F 70-74   
352   1360 Emily Sweet                 F      OrlandoOrlando     FL    US      58:15.2   57:32.5   18:31 41  26.5       28       F 40-44   
353   1211 Debbie Lamitie              F      Groveland          FL    US      57:54.3   57:35.4   18:32 49  28.4       28       F 45-49   
354   1022 Evelyn Bell                 F      Orlando            FL    US      58:51.5   58:03.5   18:41 46  27.3       29       F 45-49   
355   1144 Cassie Guest                F      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:19.2 1:00:19.2 19:25 36  24.7       31       F 35-39   
356   1278 Theresa Nachtsheim          F      Ocoee              FL    US      1:00:51.1 1:00:21.4 19:26 62  31.5       13       F 60-64   
357   1187 Janelle Kalra               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:56.6 1:00:56.6 19:37 26  24.2       13       F 25-29   
358   1172 Debi Immel                  F      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:58.7 1:00:58.7 19:38 54  28.3       27       F 50-54   
359   1369 Leigh-Anne Vigne'           F      Babson Park        FL    US      1:01:56.9 1:01:56.9 19:56 47  25.8       30       F 45-49   
360   1426 Farrah Warfield             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:37.6 1:09:37.6 22:25 42  22.0       29       F 40-44   
361   1422 Donna Baumgartel            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:38.5 1:09:38.5 22:25 72  31.2       6        F 70-74   
      1433 Unknown Partic. 1433        M                                                                                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sergio Santiago 1331 22  1       M      Orlando FL US   17:30.1 
2     Arlo Red        1317 37  2       M      Kissimmee FL US 19:12.8 
3     Noel Martinez   1242 32  3       M      Kissimmee FL US 19:23.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Charlene LePane 1220 46  11      F      Orlando FL US            22:28.0 
2     Becky Dougherty 1413 40  14      F      Hilton Head Island SC US 22:37.3 
3     Heather Hentze  1156 40  15      F      Jacksonville FL US       22:53.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Scott Hoover 1166 41  4       M      Babson Park FL US 21:01 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lisa Graham 1138 56  31      F      Orlando FL US 25:24.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Lydiard 1231 9   71      M      Montverde FL US   28:26.8 
2     T. Konrath 1199 8   92      M      Clermont FL US    29:46.8 
3     W. Perlman 1301 9   191     M      Loxahatchee FL US 38:02.7 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     C. Colon      1062 11  56      M      Clermont FL US      27:15.8 
2     C. Durant     1093 10  78      M      Minneola FL US      28:46.6 
3     B. Hoogerwerf 1165 10  115     M      Winter Garden FL US 31:22.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     George Chamoun 1407 22  5       M      Birmingham AL US       21:14.8 
2     Logan Dils     1423 20  183     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 37:33.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joshua Nemeth      1280 29  89      M      Lakeland FL US      29:21.8 
2     Alexander Koslov   1201 28  120     M      Winter Garden FL US 32:05.7 
3     Christopher Layton 1219 26  130     M      Clermont FL US      32:47.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Pribyl   1310 30  6       M      Clermont FL US   21:23.2 
2     Matthew Poirier 1306 31  13      M      Orlando FL US    22:36.6 
3     Derek Depot     1080 34  19      M      Windermere FL US 23:46.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     George Champigny 1408 35  22      M      Orlando FL US  24:38.8 
2     Charles Sansbury 1330 39  28      M      Orlando FL US  25:10.4 
3     Timmy Konrath    1198 35  37      M      Clermont FL US 25:49.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     David Ferguson 1119 41  7       M      Auburndale FL US     21:23.6 
2     David Marrero  1238 44  41      M      Winter Garden FL US  25:57.5 
3     Jason Sheikh   1339 40  53      M      Winter Springs FL US 27:10.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kurt Hubbard     1169 49  10      M      Saint Augustine FL US 22:19.1 
2     Jonathan Freeman 1129 45  18      M      Orlando FL US         23:29.1 
3     Mark Smigelski   1350 48  51      M      Clermont FL US        27:00.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     KEVIN NAWOTKA         1279 53  23      M      Orlando FL US 24:40.0 
2     Anonymous Participant 1308 51  26      M        US          25:03.2 
3     Freddy Burgos         1042 52  39      M      Orlando FL US 25:53.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Arthur Casey  1052 59  8       M      Groveland FL US 21:58.6 
2     Jeff Milligan 1266 56  25      M      Apopka FL US    24:59.5 
3     Greg Lewis    1221 58  27      M      Leesburg FL US  25:03.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Walter Lysinger 1233 60  9       M      Parrish FL US     22:17.0 
2     Al Vigne'       1368 60  12      M      Babson Park FL US 22:35.7 
3     Dennis Harris   1150 60  16      M      Kissimmee FL US   22:57.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nelson Quiles      1314 65  20      M      Clermont FL US     23:54.8 
2     Lou Soukup         1353 67  30      M      The Villages FL US 25:23.6 
3     R. Charlie Andrews 1006 67  224     M      The Villages FL US 40:24.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Walt Herscher 1158 73  55      M      Winter Garden FL US 27:13.2 
2     Bill Vogenitz 1371 71  111     M      Ocala FL US         30:51.9 
3     Rick Stiles   1354 72  117     M      Winter Garden FL US 31:29.9 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 1039 75  219     M      Tavares FL US        39:50.1 
2     Kenneth Kavanaugh      1189 76  239     M      Pembroke Pines FL US 40:58.8 
3     John Ogrodowczyk       1287 76  281     M      Clermont FL US       46:39.9 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Paul Kunz 1206 80  169     M      clermont FL US 35:40.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Bishop   1025 8   136     F      Windermere FL US 33:07.9 
2     V. Mohr     1271 9   198     F      Groveland FL US  38:29.1 
3     M. Edgerton 1102 8   208     F      Davenport FL US  39:01.3 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     V. Waters  1421 12  96      F      Montverde FL US   29:58.2 
2     K. West    1380 10  112     F      Orlando FL US     31:06.7 
3     A. Barritt 1017 11  245     F      Celebration FL US 42:16.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryley Clay       1059 16  190     F      Minneola FL US    38:02.0 
2     Rebekah Mancia   1236 15  227     F      Clermont FL US    40:29.8 
3     Brooklyn Barritt 1018 15  230     F      Celebration FL US 40:40.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Allison Kort      1200 22  24      F      Orlando FL US   24:44.8 
2     Kristina Eisaman  1104 20  44      F      Williston FL US 26:20.5 
3     Krystalee Torrens 1363 24  347     F      Orlando FL US   57:00.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Casey Miller    1262 25  35      F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 25:48.3 
2     Jolybett Mendes 1260 29  99      F      Orlando FL US            30:06.9 
3     Julia Haas      1145 26  107     F      Windermere FL US         30:25.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tiffany Pribyl 1311 30  29      F      Clermont FL US 25:16.6 
2     Maris Pieski   1303 33  62      F      Ocoee FL US    27:35.4 
3     Melissa Cotch  1063 34  63      F      Clermont FL US 27:43.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michelle McFadden 1254 36  21      F      Celebration FL US   24:23.3 
2     Kelly Darby       1071 38  42      F      Clermont FL US      26:15.9 
3     Valerie Lavigne   1217 39  48      F      Winter Garden FL US 26:27.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Julia Finnigan   1123 42  34      F      Kissimmee FL US 25:47.6 
2     Dawn Paquette    1292 40  36      F      Cocoa FL US     25:48.7 
3     Amanda Eckenroad 1100 41  46      F      Pennsburg PA US 26:21.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cindy Auld     1010 46  64      F      Deltona FL US        27:51.7 
2     Belinda Rieger 1323 49  68      F      Clermont FL US       28:10.0 
3     Brandy Sheikh  1338 46  83      F      Winter Springs FL US 28:58.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lucia Arrastia   1009 52  40      F      Orlando FL US   25:54.1 
2     Brenda Wando     1374 51  66      F      Riverview FL US 27:57.4 
3     Veronica Hooppaw 1432 54  70      F      Bartow FL US    28:20.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Laurie Allegood 1002 56  47      F      Clermont FL US 26:25.1 
2     Linda Lysinger  1232 58  85      F      Parrish FL US  29:06.9 
3     Katherine Lewis 1222 57  95      F      Leesburg FL US 29:55.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rosemary Rodrigues 1326 61  84      F      Winter Haven FL US 29:00.7 
2     Cindy Konrath      1196 60  119     F      Clermont FL US     32:00.2 
3     Ellen Harris       1151 60  173     F      Kissimmee FL US    36:35.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sue Herscher 1157 69  54      F      Winter Garden FL US 27:12.2 
2     TERRIE ESTES 1110 67  194     F      Orlando FL US       38:10.3 
3     Mary Kaeding 1186 65  247     F      Clermont FL US      42:32.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Barbara Foster   1127 70  171     F      Apopka FL US   36:06.1 
2     Janice Marshall  1239 72  253     F      Clermont FL US 42:59.9 
3     Carla Bitterling 1028 72  271     F      Orlando FL US  45:17.1 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Diane Ogrodowczyk 1286 76  123     F      Clermont FL US 32:13.9 
2     Priscilla Peacock 1296 77  329     F      LEESBURG FL US 53:02.7 

Additional results can be found at http://chiptimes.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.