PB&J Run

Sat September 22, 2018 Clearwater, FL US 33756

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                             Time      Time               Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1146 Andrew Smith              M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:37:05.2 0:37:04.1      23             1        M Overall           
2     3337 Mark Amato                M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:40:08.1 0:40:08.1      42             2        M Overall           
3     1091 Anthony Aseere            M      Clermont           FL    US      0:40:13.6 0:40:12.2      41             3        M Overall           
4     3318 Eric Barbara              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:26.4 0:40:25.7      33             1        M 30-39             
5     3246 Terri Rejimbal            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:40:34.4 0:40:33.9      50             1        F Overall           
6     3271 Matthew Draper            M      Seminole           FL    US      0:41:35.8 0:41:34.5      31             2        M 30-39             
7     3299 Stephen Quinn             M      Burbank            CA    US      0:42:17.0 0:42:15.6      31             3        M 30-39             
8     3134 Mike Ferreira             M      Kaneohe            HI    US      0:43:29.4 0:43:27.6      54             1        M 50-59             
9     1047 Maria Lopez               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:54.7 0:43:49.7      35             2        F Overall           
10    1139 Jess Roldn                M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:44:15.1 0:44:14.7      49             1        M 40-49             
11    3371 Brian Scott               M      Lago               FL    US      0:44:19.6 0:44:17.5      50             2        M 50-59             
12    3366 Dade Posey                M                                       0:45:51.1 0:45:40.6      54             3        M 50-59             
13    1106 Ted Eversoll              M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:45:42.7 0:45:41.4      39             4        M 30-39             
14    3035 Rogelio Charrez           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:47:07.6 0:47:01.5      28             1        M 20-29             
15    3245 Justin Rodriguez          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:47:13.4 0:47:08.5      29             2        M 20-29             
16    1027 Kyle Matthews             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:47:36.8 0:47:24.0      36             5        M 30-39             
17    1119 Johannah Hall             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:47:53.5 0:47:46.4      29             3        F Overall           
18    1075 Carolina Jantac           F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:48:16.1 0:47:59.9      38             1        F 30-39             
19    1129 John Havill               M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:48:11.4 0:48:07.2      52             4        M 50-59             
20    1134 Andrew Bryant             M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:48:32.5 0:48:32.5      40             2        M 40-49             
21    3086 Christine Anderson        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:36.5 0:48:33.6      42             1        F 40-49             
22    1020 Brittany Vega             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:48:54.5 0:48:47.1      28             1        F 20-29             
23    3362 Austin Heebner            M                                       0:49:33.6 0:49:27.1      35             6        M 30-39             
24    3020 Carla Nolan               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:49:35.1 0:49:28.0      32             2        F 30-39             
25    3149 Carol Geddes              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:49:55.5 0:49:30.6      36             3        F 30-39             
26    1031 Amanda Musick             F      Brooksville        FL    US      0:49:48.3 0:49:41.7      31             4        F 30-39             
27    3311 Alex Todd                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:49:54.5 0:49:48.7      34             7        M 30-39             
28    1136 Kristin Vermillion        F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:50:13.0 0:50:07.7      42             2        F 40-49             
29    3373 Gail Norman               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:15.7 0:50:08.6      60             1        F 60-69             
30    3198 Caren Garcia              F      Bartow             FL    US      0:51:07.0 0:51:06.2      38             5        F 30-39             
31    1121 Michael Della Valle       M      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:32.7 0:51:29.3      56             5        M 50-59             
32    3305 Grzegorz Korbut           M      Bialystok                        0:51:42.1 0:51:35.1      52             6        M 50-59             
33    1010 Heather Diamond           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:51:49.7 0:51:41.1      39             6        F 30-39             
34    3135 Sandra Ferreira           F      Kaneohe            HI    US      0:51:45.4 0:51:41.9      49             3        F 40-49             
35    3323 Eduardo Robelo            M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:52:21.3 0:52:17.0      55             7        M 50-59             
36    3227 Matthew Sperber           M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:52:37.2 0:52:19.1      32             8        M 30-39             
37    3226 Emily Sperber             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:52:37.2 0:52:19.1      32             7        F 30-39             
38    3345 Megan Donnelly            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:53:03.8 0:52:19.8      25             2        F 20-29             
39    3141 Derelle Houser            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:53:16.4 0:52:36.8      33             9        M 30-39             
40    1148 Aprile Destefano          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:52:55.8 0:52:37.0      46             4        F 40-49             
41    1133 James Proper              M      Brandon            FL    US      0:53:06.7 0:52:38.3      49             3        M 40-49             
42    1074 Christina Brioso          F      Trinity            FL    US      0:52:47.3 0:52:38.8      26             3        F 20-29             
43    3219 Roger Ewald               M      Largo              FL    US      0:53:05.9 0:52:56.1      53             8        M 50-59             
44    3324 Justin Tylus              M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:53:00.6 0:52:56.6      23             3        M 20-29             
45    3270 Amy Allen                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:27.5 0:53:17.2      45             5        F 40-49             
46    3340 Angela Ryan               F      Crystal Beach      FL    US      0:53:35.4 0:53:28.9      37             8        F 30-39             
47    1033 Addison Ozakyol           M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:53:51.0 0:53:30.1      23             4        M 20-29             
48    1131 Melissa Dowd              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:53:50.0 0:53:42.2      42             6        F 40-49             
49    3342 Erica McElhinney          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:52.1 0:53:50.0      25             4        F 20-29             
50    1126 Addie Ruckman             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:58.4 0:53:55.9      21             5        F 20-29             
51    1046 Kellie Karbach            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:54:02.3 0:53:59.1      24             6        F 20-29             
52    3332 Jean-Paul Antona          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:54:14.4 0:54:05.4      46             4        M 40-49             
53    1138 Jeannie Mader             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:54:25.4 0:54:17.2      29             7        F 20-29             
54    1127 Jae Schneider             M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:54:22.3 0:54:17.3      43             5        M 40-49             
55    3110 Dominique Rudajev         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:54:29.9 0:54:20.6      43             7        F 40-49             
56    3066 Shelly Hill               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:54:46.3 0:54:40.4      36             9        F 30-39             
57    3250 Charles Muchnok           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:54:54.4 0:54:52.8      52             9        M 50-59             
58    1083 David Lison               M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:55:12.8 0:54:57.5      56             10       M 50-59             
59    1048 Daniel Vijayanagar        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:55:34.5 0:55:01.8      39             10       M 30-39             
60    1108 Amy Thornton              F      Lutz               FL    US      0:55:45.4 0:55:23.3      37             10       F 30-39             
61    3369 Ron Haney                 M      Largo              FL    US      0:55:38.0 0:55:30.5      61             1        M 60-69             
62    3248 Gavin Jameson             M      Tallahassee        FL    US      0:56:00.6 0:55:32.4      33             11       M 30-39             
63    1149 Hector Martinez           M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:55:53.8 0:55:42.0      50             11       M 50-59             
64    3348 Patrick McCallion         M      Clermont           FL    US      0:57:05.2 0:55:46.4      47             6        M 40-49             
65    1109 Dana Reihman              M      Richmond           IN    US      0:55:55.5 0:55:49.3      64             2        M 60-69             
66    3247 Jessica Jameson           F      Tallahassee        FL    US      0:56:24.5 0:55:55.8      32             11       F 30-39             
67    1137 Richard Cosgrove          M      Riverview          FL    US      0:56:17.2 0:56:03.0      30             12       M 30-39             
68    3179 Lisa Morse                F      Odessa             FL    US      0:56:23.5 0:56:18.0      54             1        F 50-59             
69    3356 Sinda Isner               F                                       0:56:30.5 0:56:28.9      32             12       F 30-39             
70    1064 Zachary Yanowitz          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:56:46.6 0:56:33.0      23             5        M 20-29             
71    1015 Laura Johnson             F      Plant City         FL    US      0:57:23.8 0:56:39.2      38             13       F 30-39             
72    3295 Kelly Johnston            F      Arlington          VA    US      0:57:11.7 0:56:51.6      40             8        F 40-49             
73    3293 Sam Gray                  M      Fairfax            VA    US      0:57:12.7 0:56:51.9      51             12       M 50-59             
74    1098 Tyler Owens               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:56:58.1 0:56:56.4      28             6        M 20-29             
75    1084 Melissa Sheck             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:02.6 0:56:57.4      31             14       F 30-39             
76    3354 Susan Keuker              F      Boston             MA    US      0:57:12.5 0:56:59.0      47             9        F 40-49             
77    3037 Julian Henderson          M      Temple Terr        FL    US      0:57:08.5 0:57:03.1      38             13       M 30-39             
78    3317 Chad Morgan               M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:57:08.6 0:57:04.8      43             7        M 40-49             
79    1043 Brian Moser               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:26.8 0:57:06.2      31             14       M 30-39             
80    3277 Connie James              F      Lk Panasoffke      FL    US      0:57:50.4 0:57:21.8      52             2        F 50-59             
81    3013 Leigh Hughes              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:29.9 0:57:22.5      39             15       F 30-39             
82    3012 Lauren Rice               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:33.2 0:57:25.7      32             16       F 30-39             
83    3287 Zach Carmody              M      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      0:58:06.0 0:57:53.7      32             15       M 30-39             
84    1058 Allysia Cisneros          F      Lakewood           CO    US      0:57:56.6 0:57:54.9      28             8        F 20-29             
85    1003 April Branam              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:58:04.1 0:58:01.7      52             3        F 50-59             
86    3358 Laurent Vaucheret         M                                       0:58:25.6 0:58:07.9      37             16       M 30-39             
87    1007 Victoria Morse            F      Lutz               FL    US      0:58:21.5 0:58:08.8      47             10       F 40-49             
88    3052 George Poncy              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:46.1 0:58:10.8      35             17       M 30-39             
89    3266 Don Dysert                M      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      0:58:26.4 0:58:18.8      60             3        M 60-69             
90    1042 Jess Karney               F      Ft. Myers          FL    US      0:58:23.6 0:58:19.2      39             17       F 30-39             
91    1092 Wendy Sloan               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:58:30.9 0:58:22.6      43             11       F 40-49             
92    3213 Susan Swartz Allen        F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:58:40.5 0:58:34.1      52             4        F 50-59             
93    1145 Greg Hampton              M      Goshen             KY    US      0:58:42.4 0:58:39.9      47             8        M 40-49             
94    1124 Kevin McDonald            M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:58:55.4 0:58:42.4      40             9        M 40-49             
95    3154 Deborah Kelly             F      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:58:54.8 0:58:44.7      56             5        F 50-59             
96    1141 Paul Hough                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:54.2 0:58:44.8      60             4        M 60-69             
97    1057 Greg Nelson               M      Clermont           FL    US      0:58:50.6 0:58:49.7      61             5        M 60-69             
98    1123 Callie Weber              F      Brandon            FL    US      0:59:03.4 0:58:50.7      40             12       F 40-49             
99    3253 Alicia Porack             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:59:01.8 0:58:59.6      24             9        F 20-29             
100   3019 Gregory Reinhart          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:59:27.7 0:59:00.4      28             7        M 20-29             
101   3163 Erica Csunyo              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:59:06.5 0:59:00.8      24             10       F 20-29             
102   3303 David Appleby             M      Largo              FL    US      0:59:29.4 0:59:13.3      36             18       M 30-39             
103   3087 Becky Batten              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:59:24.7 0:59:14.7      44             13       F 40-49             
104   3357 Koenraad Van Zanten       M                                       0:59:52.9 0:59:16.4      48             10       M 40-49             
105   1110 Eileen Cravens            F      Richmond           IN    US      0:59:20.3 0:59:17.7      62             2        F 60-69             
106   1067 Hidee Caissie             F      New Ipswich        NH    US      0:59:24.6 0:59:20.1      50             6        F 50-59             
107   3089 Lee Ankrum                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:59:33.5 0:59:26.4      64             3        F 60-69             
108   1112 Danielle Dixon            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:59:35.6 0:59:27.5      33             18       F 30-39             
109   1012 Andrew Bellucci           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:59:38.0 0:59:28.6      40             11       M 40-49             
110   3231 Kathryn Linn              F      Oxford             FL    US      0:59:46.2 0:59:29.7      47             14       F 40-49             
111   3352 Joe Cullen                M                                       0:59:48.9 0:59:30.0      52             13       M 50-59             
112   1040 Jessica Nelson            F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:59:39.6 0:59:30.3      30             19       F 30-39             
113   3228 Kimberly Darling          F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:59:39.1 0:59:35.7      42             15       F 40-49             
114   3259 Brooke Gallardo           F      Brandon            FL    US      1:00:05.7 0:59:45.7      37             20       F 30-39             
115   1140 Lisa Taylor               F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:00:12.3 0:59:48.1      43             16       F 40-49             
116   1117 Janae Pranschke           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:00:12.2 0:59:48.6      42             17       F 40-49             
117   3105 Janet Nelson              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:00.9 0:59:51.8      57             7        F 50-59             
118   3210 Tiffany Banuls            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:00:18.8 0:59:58.2      29             11       F 20-29             
119   3237 Cristin Linton            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:25.8 1:00:03.9      37             21       F 30-39             
120   1102 Morgan Streit             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:23.4 1:00:04.7      27             12       F 20-29             
121   3355 Sharon Haddad             F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:00:45.1 1:00:14.2      43             18       F 40-49             
122   3034 Janelle Willett           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:00:39.1 1:00:18.8      44             19       F 40-49             
123   3164 Stephanie Mohr            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:32.3 1:00:19.3      47             20       F 40-49             
124   3308 Richard Fulgieri          M      Bethpage           NY    US      1:00:33.5 1:00:19.7      70             1        M 70-99             
125   1016 Wallace Myers             M      Austin             TX    US      1:00:45.2 1:00:23.3      42             12       M 40-49             
126   3008 Christina Pereyra         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:40.6 1:00:31.2      49             21       F 40-49             
127   3288 Shaun Dewet               M      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:10.3 1:00:32.8      36             19       M 30-39             
128   3220 Nicholas Marino           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:47.1 1:00:34.7      37             20       M 30-39             
129   3328 Erin Sturm                F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:00:56.7 1:00:37.0      25             13       F 20-29             
130   3241 Bradley Gullett           M      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:01:11.3 1:00:43.4      26             8        M 20-29             
131   3026 Lisa Harman               F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:01:05.6 1:00:45.0      36             22       F 30-39             
132   1017 Shannon Smith             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:00:48.9 1:00:46.8      34             23       F 30-39             
133   3124 Rick Hoedt                M      Lithia             FL    US      1:01:31.4 1:01:03.3      39             21       M 30-39             
134   1089 Makenna Imholte           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:17.2 1:01:15.2      25             14       F 20-29             
135   3339 Jeffrey Wright            M      Lithia             FL    US      1:01:40.7 1:01:16.3      47             13       M 40-49             
136   3182 Malcolm Meyers            M      Hampton            GA    US      1:02:02.9 1:01:19.0      23             9        M 20-29             
137   3281 Theodore Blagg            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:36.7 1:01:22.6      34             22       M 30-39             
138   3036 Alfredo Torrealba         M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:01:34.3 1:01:27.6      40             14       M 40-49             
139   3126 Amy Santamaria            F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:02:17.4 1:01:29.7      42             22       F 40-49             
140   1105 Amanda Mohrbach           F      Lake Wales         FL    US      1:02:09.3 1:01:33.9      37             24       F 30-39             
141   1135 Jennifer Wood             F      Darien             IL    US      1:01:57.2 1:01:35.3      43             23       F 40-49             
142   3268 Roger Leonhart            M                                       1:02:21.6 1:01:38.4      32             23       M 30-39             
143   3269 Nicole Laster             F                                       1:02:21.9 1:01:39.4      26             15       F 20-29             
144   3243 Brandee Thunberg          F      Groveland          FL    US      1:02:23.2 1:01:42.1      43             24       F 40-49             
145   3174 Steve Hill                M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      1:02:21.1 1:01:46.5      55             14       M 50-59             
146   3325 John Green                M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:02:20.2 1:01:54.7      57             15       M 50-59             
147   1151 Andrea Speedie            F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      1:02:20.0 1:01:54.7      43             25       F 40-49             
148   3229 Vanessa Glover            F      Lutz               FL    US      1:02:21.0 1:02:15.3      40             26       F 40-49             
149   1021 Deborah Zeak              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:19.1 1:02:15.7      60             4        F 60-69             
150   3127 Miguel Santamaria         M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:03:09.4 1:02:20.5      43             15       M 40-49             
151   1120 Elinore Fluke             F      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      1:03:12.7 1:02:23.8      40             27       F 40-49             
152   1128 Lalita Mehlenbacher       F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:02:31.5 1:02:26.5      38             25       F 30-39             
153   1069 Melissa Studzin           F      Seminole           FL    US      1:02:43.0 1:02:26.5      35             26       F 30-39             
154   1070 Rob Studzin               M      Seminole           FL    US      1:02:42.9 1:02:27.1      37             24       M 30-39             
155   3206 Greg Keith                M      Windermere         FL    US      1:02:36.2 1:02:30.8      35             25       M 30-39             
156   3205 Jennifer Keith            F      Windermere         FL    US      1:02:36.2 1:02:30.8      32             27       F 30-39             
157   3336 Lindsey Cunningham        F      Plant City         FL    US      1:02:57.2 1:02:31.4      25             16       F 20-29             
158   3156 Arvindh Mani              M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:02:47.2 1:02:33.3      27             10       M 20-29             
159   3251 Amy Muchnok               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:02:39.0 1:02:35.9      51             8        F 50-59             
160   1103 Angeli Doolittle          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:55.5 1:02:37.8      28             17       F 20-29             
161   3338 Anna Maria Lazzizzera     F      Cape Coral         FL    US      1:02:49.6 1:02:38.8      44             28       F 40-49             
162   3101 Jenna Huetten             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:06.0 1:02:46.7      26             18       F 20-29             
163   3361 Jennifer Moore            F                                       1:03:20.3 1:02:48.9      29             19       F 20-29             
164   3254 Marybeth Hannum           F      Canton             OH    US      1:03:20.0 1:02:49.8      32             28       F 30-39             
165   1143 Bernadette Dayak          F      Washington         PA    US      1:03:04.3 1:02:52.2      47             29       F 40-49             
166   1142 Don Dayak                 M      Washington         PA    US      1:03:04.5 1:02:52.7      46             16       M 40-49             
167   3017 Michael Nolan             M      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:30.4 1:03:02.9      32             26       M 30-39             
168   3302 Anna Lavender             F      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:03:10.7 1:03:05.5      23             20       F 20-29             
169   1088 Mark Blitz                M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:03:11.8 1:03:08.8      57             16       M 50-59             
170   3321 Sarita Patel              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:34.1 1:03:13.0      39             29       F 30-39             
171   3368 David Shiner              M      St. Petersburg, Fl FL    US      1:03:19.2 1:03:16.2      47             17       M 40-49             
172   3148 Amy Bonka                 F      Birmingham         AL    US      1:03:49.2 1:03:16.4      30             30       F 30-39             
173   1116 Yesenia Williams          F                                       1:03:22.8 1:03:18.8      31             31       F 30-39             
174   1001 April Lott                F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:03:42.5 1:03:23.3      54             9        F 50-59             
175   3095 Alexis Chatman            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:45.6 1:03:29.4      30             32       F 30-39             
176   3096 Bret Chatman              M      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:46.1 1:03:30.6      31             27       M 30-39             
177   1113 Jennifer March            F      Riverview          FL    US      1:03:55.2 1:03:31.7      37             33       F 30-39             
178   3375 Perron Scott              M                                       1:03:42.3 1:03:38.4      76             2        M 70-99             
179   3069 Ashley Hall               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:04:11.6 1:03:49.6      31             34       F 30-39             
180   3106 Jessica Mone              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:04:11.2 1:04:04.1      40             30       F 40-49             
181   3082 Kathy Herold              F      Largo              FL    US      1:04:27.3 1:04:04.8      45             31       F 40-49             
182   3343 Clnio Goncalves Jr        M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:04:28.8 1:04:09.6      28             11       M 20-29             
183   3067 Mileidys Ayres            F      Lutz               FL    US      1:04:19.0 1:04:13.7      44             32       F 40-49             
184   1039 Bob Stumper               M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:23.6 1:04:21.1      57             17       M 50-59             
185   1100 Russell Mohrbach          M      Winter Haven       FL    US      1:05:14.4 1:04:37.2      35             28       M 30-39             
186   1101 Stephanie Weis            F      Ocoee              FL    US      1:05:14.8 1:04:37.6      41             33       F 40-49             
187   3347 Susan Hampton             F      Goshen             KY    US      1:05:12.3 1:04:41.9      47             34       F 40-49             
188   1144 Barbaraann Morrissey      F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:04:56.9 1:04:52.9      71             1        F 70-99             
189   3158 Catherine Marte           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:05:20.0 1:04:58.0      39             35       F 30-39             
190   3180 Tammy Covington           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:26.0 1:05:04.0      53             10       F 50-59             
191   3122 Kristi Frye               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:05:16.5 1:05:10.6      48             35       F 40-49             
192   1111 Angela Blackmon           F      Riverview          FL    US      1:05:23.8 1:05:16.6      49             36       F 40-49             
193   3125 Stefanie Hoedt            F      Lithia             FL    US      1:05:45.2 1:05:18.5      38             36       F 30-39             
194   1097 Paul Pamrow               M      Brandon            FL    US      1:05:22.7 1:05:18.7      49             18       M 40-49             
195   1009 Monica Bateman            F      Valrico            FL    US      1:05:46.8 1:05:19.1      43             37       F 40-49             
196   1122 Donna Dearce              F      Lithia             FL    US      1:05:48.1 1:05:20.5      35             37       F 30-39             
197   1030 Julie Herndon             F      Brandon            FL    US      1:05:52.6 1:05:25.8      42             38       F 40-49             
198   3257 Kara Flando               F      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:04.7 1:05:25.8      27             21       F 20-29             
199   3256 Allie Flando              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:04.7 1:05:25.8      28             22       F 20-29             
200   3159 Kaity Byrd                F      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:07.1 1:05:34.2      25             23       F 20-29             
201   1024 Sandra Jeske              F      Hnxe                             1:05:52.7 1:05:44.3      35             38       F 30-39             
202   1150 Brandon Fadley            M                                       1:05:56.9 1:05:51.5      36             29       M 30-39             
203   3359 Matthew Carpenter         M                                       1:06:45.0 1:05:59.8      29             12       M 20-29             
204   3076 Wayne Cornish             M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:06:19.5 1:06:08.4      51             18       M 50-59             
205   1095 Byron Martin              M      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:12.0 1:06:10.2      53             19       M 50-59             
206   3331 Mauricio Valenzuela       M      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:49.0 1:06:16.5      34             30       M 30-39             
207   3294 Deborah Nicholls-Cardwell F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:06:37.9 1:06:20.2      44             39       F 40-49             
208   3072 Anabely Delatorre         F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:06:37.1 1:06:28.3      24             24       F 20-29             
209   3157 Teresa Mattis             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:53.6 1:06:32.5      39             39       F 30-39             
210   3263 Jenna Wheat               F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:06:52.7 1:06:34.4      28             25       F 20-29             
211   3145 Sarita Ledsome            F      Crystal River      FL    US      1:07:11.9 1:06:38.7      53             11       F 50-59             
212   1079 Alyssa Cairns             F      Lauderhill         FL    US      1:06:57.1 1:06:44.2      29             26       F 20-29             
213   1080 Devin Cairns              M      Lauderhill         FL    US      1:06:59.7 1:06:46.6      30             31       M 30-39             
214   3344 Brianne Donnelly          F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:07:34.3 1:06:49.1      22             27       F 20-29             
215   3201 Rene Boria                M      Tampa              FL    US      1:07:37.5 1:06:50.3      46             19       M 40-49             
216   3232 John Deschene             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:07:07.5 1:06:50.8      51             20       M 50-59             
217   3261 Sherri Danyali            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:07:07.6 1:06:54.3      48             40       F 40-49             
218   3363 Charles Cornnell          M      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:07:20.1 1:07:02.2      33             32       M 30-39             
219   1059 Samantha Coen             F      Lutz               FL    US      1:07:14.7 1:07:03.6      32             40       F 30-39             
220   3162 Marlene Csunyo            F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:07:16.3 1:07:04.5      64             5        F 60-69             
221   1082 Karina Mong               F      Dover              FL    US      1:07:25.0 1:07:06.6      37             41       F 30-39             
222   1023 Christian Jeske           M      Huenxe                           1:07:17.9 1:07:09.5      41             20       M 40-49             
223   3370 Camilo Gondran            M                                       1:07:24.9 1:07:13.7      39             33       M 30-39             
224   3189 Niraj Wagh                M      Orlando            FL    US      1:07:32.2 1:07:14.7      28             13       M 20-29             
225   1011 Christine Gordian         F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:07:29.0 1:07:22.5      34             42       F 30-39             
226   3047 Jessica Pessoa            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:07:51.5 1:07:35.4      26             28       F 20-29             
227   3043 Ewandro Reis              M      Tampa              FL    US      1:07:51.3 1:07:36.4      29             14       M 20-29             
228   3044 Carolina Marquini         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:07:49.7 1:07:49.7      27             29       F 20-29             
229   3350 Katheryn Johnston         F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:08:23.9 1:07:49.8      45             41       F 40-49             
230   1104 Kevin Baker               M      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:08:15.0 1:07:57.5      28             15       M 20-29             
231   3209 Jennifer Rolfe            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:08:30.7 1:08:07.9      33             43       F 30-39             
232   3104 Yvette Eudy               F      Gibsonton          FL    US      1:08:19.0 1:08:09.3      52             12       F 50-59             
233   3131 Shawn Sarnaik             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:08:20.3 1:08:09.9      37             44       F 30-39             
234   3278 Savannah Smith            F      Lake Panasoffkee   FL    US      1:08:49.1 1:08:20.1      22             30       F 20-29             
235   3258 Michelle Turner           F      Odessa             FL    US      1:08:55.1 1:08:34.5      46             42       F 40-49             
236   3115 Anastasia Malone          F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:09:32.8 1:08:42.9      28             31       F 20-29             
237   3117 Casandra Chatman          F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:09:26.7 1:08:54.7      48             43       F 40-49             
238   3143 Leigh Difilippo           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:09:10.6 1:08:59.4      26             32       F 20-29             
239   3107 John Reiter               M      Valrico            FL    US      1:09:19.2 1:09:06.0      42             21       M 40-49             
240   1118 Amber Dawes               F      Brandon            FL    US      1:09:35.9 1:09:06.1      25             33       F 20-29             
241   3279 Antonio Townsel           M      Pensacola          FL    US      1:09:35.3 1:09:06.4      25             16       M 20-29             
242   3280 Jessica Mraovich          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:09:35.5 1:09:06.7      23             34       F 20-29             
243   1037 Elisabeth Herriman        F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:09:24.4 1:09:13.9      26             35       F 20-29             
244   1036 Stephanie Herriman        F      Ellenton           FL    US      1:09:23.8 1:09:14.0      53             13       F 50-59             
245   1071 Geena Silvia              F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:09:28.1 1:09:14.7      43             44       F 40-49             
246   3195 Shannon Waite             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:09:49.4 1:09:24.1      41             45       F 40-49             
247   3196 Kristine Preast           F      Odessa             FL    US      1:09:49.8 1:09:24.6      44             46       F 40-49             
248   1041 Robert Roush              M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:09:48.0 1:09:31.9      44             22       M 40-49             
249   3123 Jessica McNatt            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:09:47.4 1:09:41.2      45             47       F 40-49             
250   3223 Viviana Solorzano         F      Naples             FL    US      1:10:08.6 1:09:43.7      31             45       F 30-39             
251   3319 Heather Cronin            F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:10:32.0 1:09:53.9      31             46       F 30-39             
252   3333 Yazmin Garcia             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:10:48.8 1:09:58.3      37             47       F 30-39             
253   3292 Jacqueline Lejeune        F      Tampa              FL    US      1:10:30.1 1:10:00.8      35             48       F 30-39             
254   3304 Carol Coniglio            F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:10:28.1 1:10:01.9      41             48       F 40-49             
255   3335 Joshua Eddinger           M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:10:09.3 1:10:04.7      17             1        M 13-19             
256   3049 Matt Van Law              M      Largo              FL    US      1:10:24.6 1:10:05.9      28             17       M 20-29             
257   1086 Jenna Durst               F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:10:14.8 1:10:13.8      37             49       F 30-39             
258   1132 Mitch Veix                M      Lutz               FL    US      1:10:51.1 1:10:14.2      30             34       M 30-39             
259   3252 Raymond Parizo            M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:10:29.7 1:10:15.3      44             23       M 40-49             
260   3128 Maria Cronin              F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:10:34.5 1:10:26.7      53             14       F 50-59             
261   1094 Stephanie Rosborg         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:10:31.1 1:10:26.7      32             50       F 30-39             
262   3161 Christopher Polzin        M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:11:07.7 1:10:29.8      41             24       M 40-49             
263   3168 Roger Simanski            M      Clermont           FL    US      1:11:06.5 1:10:35.4      52             21       M 50-59             
264   1154 Amanda Brunson            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:11:05.0 1:10:39.2      31             51       F 30-39             
265   1004 Cheryl Zambroski          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:11:05.8 1:10:39.9      61             6        F 60-69             
266   3010 Toniann Connors           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:10:49.0 1:10:42.7      42             49       F 40-49             
267   3235 Stephanie Kern            F      Cassleberry        FL    US      1:10:52.9 1:10:46.7      30             52       F 30-39             
268   3234 Nick Santiago             M      Orlando            FL    US      1:10:53.0 1:10:47.0      29             18       M 20-29             
269   3011 Diane Franke              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:10:56.9 1:10:50.4      42             50       F 40-49             
270   3309 Sheryl Cory               F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:11:07.4 1:10:52.3      56             15       F 50-59             
271   3360 Jennifer Ditro            F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:11:14.6 1:10:56.1      47             51       F 40-49             
272   3129 Karen Lamb                F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:11:31.1 1:10:57.1      62             7        F 60-69             
273   3130 Mallori King              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:11:16.6 1:11:01.8      35             53       F 30-39             
274   3230 Patsy Stills              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:11:34.6 1:11:03.6      55             16       F 50-59             
275   1035 Andrew Sutton             M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:12:18.9 1:11:18.9      51             22       M 50-59             
276   1038 Tiffany Sutton            F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:12:19.0 1:11:18.9      28             36       F 20-29             
277   1115 Crystal Clark             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:11:40.7 1:11:20.6      45             52       F 40-49             
278   1078 Chris Longtine            M      Riverview          FL    US      1:11:40.5 1:11:23.6      49             25       M 40-49             
279   3282 Brenda Miller             F      Crystal River      FL    US      1:11:42.8 1:11:31.8      26             37       F 20-29             
280   3372 Bryan Rulong              M                                       1:11:42.6 1:11:32.0      33             35       M 30-39             
281   3150 Ronald Guinto             M      Tampa              FL    US      1:11:57.1 1:11:32.2      34             36       M 30-39             
282   1019 Dawn Clark                F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:11:56.7 1:11:35.5      54             17       F 50-59             
283   3255 Pamela Schrader           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:12:27.4 1:11:49.2      62             8        F 60-69             
284   3191 Sarah Gudmundson          F      University Heights OH    US      1:12:28.8 1:11:55.6      41             53       F 40-49             
285   3207 Kate Bauer-Jones          F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:12:05.0 1:12:05.0      36             54       F 30-39             
286   1087 Mary Blitz                F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:12:12.8 1:12:10.1      57             18       F 50-59             
287   3027 Lynn Lewis                F      Largo              FL    US      1:12:27.7 1:12:12.5      56             19       F 50-59             
288   3033 Kialey Wise               F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:13:02.4 1:12:16.8      28             38       F 20-29             
289   3239 Lucia Duarte              F      Largo              FL    US      1:12:37.3 1:12:23.4      42             54       F 40-49             
290   3224 Bernardo Uribe            M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:13:00.7 1:12:50.3      43             26       M 40-49             
291   3167 Katie Delucca             F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      1:13:33.1 1:12:51.0      29             39       F 20-29             
292   3202 Donna Sicilian            F      Largo              FL    US      1:13:56.2 1:13:18.2      58             20       F 50-59             
293   3155 Amanda Stewart            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:13:43.0 1:13:20.4      40             55       F 40-49             
294   3286 Thomas Gay                M      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:14:16.0 1:13:34.8      36             37       M 30-39             
295   1114 Karen Schoessow           F      Brandon            FL    US      1:13:58.8 1:13:35.9      38             55       F 30-39             
296   3144 Meghan Reynolds           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:14:20.5 1:13:57.0      33             56       F 30-39             
297   3146 Brooklynn Lyons           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:14:20.4 1:13:57.3      34             57       F 30-39             
298   3181 Rashida Jones             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:14:27.6 1:14:01.0      28             40       F 20-29             
299   1050 Kim Burke                 F      Crystal River      FL    US      1:14:19.1 1:14:04.1      36             58       F 30-39             
300   1049 Colin Burke               M      Crystal River      FL    US      1:14:19.6 1:14:04.6      63             6        M 60-69             
301   1107 Suzy Woollums             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:14:26.4 1:14:09.4      51             21       F 50-59             
302   3200 Christa Smith             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:14:38.4 1:14:17.1      34             59       F 30-39             
303   3296 Chad Martson              M      Riverview          FL    US      1:14:51.1 1:14:18.8      30             38       M 30-39             
304   1099 Karly Lopez               F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:14:28.0 1:14:27.0      27             41       F 20-29             
305   3001 Daisy Quinn               F      St.petersburg      FL    US      1:14:40.8 1:14:31.2      36             60       F 30-39             
306   3002 Vicki Annon               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:14:40.5 1:14:31.6      52             22       F 50-59             
307   3289 Samantha Munson           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:15:17.4 1:14:40.2      31             61       F 30-39             
308   3275 Dakota Rios               F      Brandon            FL    US      1:15:15.5 1:14:42.7      25             42       F 20-29             
309   3364 Christine Freiermuth      F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:15:07.0 1:14:46.4      40             56       F 40-49             
310   1066 Larry Truong              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:15:49.9 1:15:07.0      28             19       M 20-29             
311   1065 Linda Truong              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:15:51.5 1:15:07.4      28             43       F 20-29             
312   3048 Cath D'Anjou              F      Largo              FL    US      1:15:34.5 1:15:16.0      29             44       F 20-29             
313   3314 Bonnie Theall             F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:15:26.7 1:15:21.5      73             2        F 70-99             
314   3171 James Hemond              M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:15:49.0 1:15:24.7      42             27       M 40-49             
315   3216 Kaylyn Varnum             F      Casselberry        FL    US      1:15:43.9 1:15:25.4      28             45       F 20-29             
316   1072 William Cairns            M      Miramar            FL    US      1:15:43.3 1:15:32.3      63             7        M 60-69             
317   3118 Jenny Flynn               F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:16:02.9 1:15:47.8      33             62       F 30-39             
318   1056 Lee Jacobs                M      Valrico            FL    US      1:16:33.3 1:15:52.5      56             23       M 50-59             
319   1054 Victoria Jacobs           F      Brandon            FL    US      1:16:33.4 1:15:52.5      46             57       F 40-49             
320   3119 Mandi Gerigk              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:16:13.7 1:15:58.4      35             63       F 30-39             
321   3121 Adina Jones               F      Largo              FL    US      1:16:14.8 1:15:59.2      48             58       F 40-49             
322   3024 Victoria Shively          F      Seminole           FL    US      1:16:33.2 1:16:13.2      33             64       F 30-39             
323   3194 Tina Quintana             F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:16:53.4 1:16:14.5      43             59       F 40-49             
324   3334 Shannon Eddinger          F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:16:20.7 1:16:16.1      44             60       F 40-49             
325   3329 Ranae Sorensen            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:16:49.3 1:16:36.9      46             61       F 40-49             
326   3307 Hannah Kurial             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:17:08.5 1:16:45.8      21             46       F 20-29             
327   3114 Joshua Pramis             M      Largo              FL    US      1:16:50.7 1:16:47.3      35             39       M 30-39             
328   3138 Kurtis Risher             M      Clermont           FL    US      1:17:06.3 1:16:48.1      32             40       M 30-39             
329   3103 Natalie Bermudez          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:17:55.2 1:17:14.3      39             65       F 30-39             
330   3260 Angie Noble               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:17:55.0 1:17:14.6      40             62       F 40-49             
331   3211 Ashley Story              F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:17:24.9 1:17:19.4      21             47       F 20-29             
332   3290 Kai Rush                  M      Elgin              IL    US      1:18:10.0 1:17:32.4      40             28       M 40-49             
333   1090 Lissa Buck                F      Wimauma            FL    US      1:18:16.3 1:17:39.9      49             63       F 40-49             
334   3139 Julio Gandara             M      Campinas                         1:18:03.9 1:17:49.3      67             8        M 60-69             
335   3070 Brenda Sweigard           F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      1:18:43.5 1:17:57.4      47             64       F 40-49             
336   1096 Allison Schaefer          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:18:26.8 1:18:19.2      31             66       F 30-39             
337   3217 Julia Delmerico           F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:19:26.0 1:18:59.7      33             67       F 30-39             
338   3173 Cam Hill                  F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      1:19:51.6 1:19:17.6      43             65       F 40-49             
339   3065 Tammy Clarke              F      Lutz               FL    US      1:19:26.5 1:19:19.1      44             66       F 40-49             
340   3177 Clyde Cross               M      Alexandria         VA    US      1:20:04.8 1:19:22.4      35             41       M 30-39             
341   3178 Octavia Cross             F      Alexandria         VA    US      1:20:05.2 1:19:22.8      31             68       F 30-39             
342   3225 Debbie Solorzano          F      Naples             FL    US      1:19:48.6 1:19:24.1      24             48       F 20-29             
343   3212 Sally Robinson            F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:20:02.9 1:19:30.7      40             67       F 40-49             
344   3273 Kurt Grutz                M      Tampa              FL    US      1:19:54.0 1:19:46.6      51             24       M 50-59             
345   3272 Karla Collier             F      Aurora             CO    US      1:19:53.9 1:19:46.7      61             9        F 60-69             
346   3094 Ashlynn Rumble            F      Brandon            FL    US      1:20:00.8 1:19:51.7      29             49       F 20-29             
347   3367 Cherie Ferguson           F                                       1:20:22.7 1:19:54.1      36             69       F 30-39             
348   3267 Jaclyn Reilly             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:21:14.5 1:20:34.8      33             70       F 30-39             
349   3320 Rene Allan                F      Milledgeville      GA    US      1:21:15.4 1:20:37.1      56             23       F 50-59             
350   1053 Melissa Calder            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:21:57.3 1:21:19.2      31             71       F 30-39             
351   3298 Alison Soriano            F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      1:21:32.9 1:21:21.4      38             72       F 30-39             
352   3203 Alycia Slyck              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:21:33.0 1:21:21.6      38             73       F 30-39             
353   3074 Christopher Remus         M      Riverview          FL    US      1:22:16.8 1:21:48.3      26             20       M 20-29             
354   3102 Mina Olshanski            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:22:27.6 1:21:48.9      25             50       F 20-29             
355   3068 Ashley Strachan           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:22:26.4 1:21:57.0      33             74       F 30-39             
356   3199 Michele Gregory           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:22:27.4 1:22:05.5      67             10       F 60-69             
357   3315 Cassidy Rohrberg          F      Valrico            FL    US      1:22:48.4 1:22:16.9      21             51       F 20-29             
358   3313 Dawn Peters               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:22:48.6 1:22:17.3      54             24       F 50-59             
359   1051 Jennifer Varieur          F      Davenport          FL    US      1:22:34.3 1:22:33.5      29             52       F 20-29             
360   1052 Brittany Saddler          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:22:34.0 1:22:33.9      27             53       F 20-29             
361   3025 Morgan Butler             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:23:03.8 1:23:03.8      41             68       F 40-49             
362   3176 Alisha Hyslop             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:23:30.2 1:23:08.1      38             75       F 30-39             
363   3306 Emily Escandon            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:23:32.4 1:23:09.8      24             54       F 20-29             
364   3262 Rufus Meyers              M                                       1:23:58.5 1:23:14.9      26             21       M 20-29             
365   3032 Dawn Carnegie             F      Valrico            FL    US      1:24:22.9 1:23:36.9      41             69       F 40-49             
366   3081 Alejandra Zilak           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:23:43.4 1:23:37.4      37             76       F 30-39             
367   3346 Yolanda Martinez          F      Valrico            FL    US      1:24:16.0 1:23:51.5      42             70       F 40-49             
368   3184 Raquel Johnson            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:24:34.5 1:23:52.8      36             77       F 30-39             
369   3400 Vanessa Hom               F      Brandon            FL    US      1:24:18.5 1:23:54.2      48             71       F 40-49             
370   3132 Lisa Marlow               F      Tampa              FL    US      1:24:02.8 1:23:57.5      60             11       F 60-69             
371   3238 Rosa Cuda                 F      Largo              FL    US      1:24:14.4 1:24:00.4      43             72       F 40-49             
372   3236 Melissa Lostraglio        F      Largo              FL    US      1:24:14.3 1:24:01.6      49             73       F 40-49             
373   3312 Ilona Micskei             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:24:15.0 1:24:11.2      59             25       F 50-59             
374   3054 Austin Taylor             M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:24:45.7 1:24:17.5      13             2        M 13-19             
375   3053 Melody Taylor             F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:24:45.5 1:24:19.0      28             55       F 20-29             
376   3085 Laurie Laamanen           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:25:05.4 1:24:22.1      58             26       F 50-59             
377   1018 Viola Proctor             F      Largo              FL    US      1:24:28.1 1:24:26.9      69             12       F 60-69             
378   1002 Angelina Sabatini         F      Seminole           FL    US      1:24:29.1 1:24:27.3      31             78       F 30-39             
379   3051 Amaliya Bereznyuk         F      Apopka             FL    US      1:25:08.9 1:24:31.0      29             56       F 20-29             
380   3204 Mary Mooney               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:25:15.0 1:24:38.5      57             27       F 50-59             
381   3014 Denise Fialkosky          F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:25:00.5 1:24:49.4      62             13       F 60-69             
382   3006 Elizabeth Canton          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:25:00.5 1:24:49.5      69             14       F 60-69             
383   3215 Ashli Van Horn            F      Casselberry        FL    US      1:25:20.4 1:25:01.7      28             57       F 20-29             
384   3297 Liesel Muth               F      Riverview          FL    US      1:26:03.7 1:25:30.6      63             15       F 60-69             
385   3004 Matthew Tattersall        M      Tampa              FL    US      1:26:21.8 1:25:39.1      40             29       M 40-49             
386   3005 Melissa Burt              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:26:22.7 1:25:40.8      37             79       F 30-39             
387   3166 Courtney Nussbaum         F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:26:18.0 1:25:52.2      32             80       F 30-39             
388   1077 Alyssa Foster             F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:26:23.0 1:25:52.3      30             81       F 30-39             
389   1076 James Foster              M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:26:23.1 1:25:52.9      30             42       M 30-39             
390   3015 Danielle Oneil            F      Ruskin             FL    US      1:26:24.8 1:25:57.2      40             74       F 40-49             
391   3018 Kim Teter                 F      Tampa              FL    US      1:26:30.7 1:26:02.2      33             82       F 30-39             
392   3116 Joel Lopez                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:26:55.0 1:26:05.3      48             30       M 40-49             
393   3062 Sally Rosendale           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:26:25.7 1:26:14.1      34             83       F 30-39             
394   3003 Amber Lea Kincaid         F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:27:01.4 1:26:19.5      33             84       F 30-39             
395   3183 Shelly Welch              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:27:56.4 1:27:18.6      39             85       F 30-39             
396   3185 Emmalee Welch             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:27:56.2 1:27:52.4      17             1        F 13-19             
397   3190 Melissa Simoni            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:28:23.2 1:28:06.8      35             86       F 30-39             
398   3022 Christopher Allen         M      Tampa              FL    US      1:29:35.1 1:28:47.2      40             31       M 40-49             
399   3137 Barbara Simanski          F      Clermont           FL    US      1:29:17.8 1:28:47.7      52             28       F 50-59             
400   3023 Coree Allen               F      Tampa              FL    US      1:29:35.4 1:28:48.2      42             75       F 40-49             
401   3310 Cathy Ordiway             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:29:09.0 1:28:55.2      59             29       F 50-59             
402   3330 Michelle Pincket          F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:29:37.0 1:29:02.0      53             30       F 50-59             
403   3142 Tammy Ruhl                F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:29:37.3 1:29:02.5      53             31       F 50-59             
404   3093 Amy Hallett               F      Winter Haven       FL    US      1:29:37.2 1:29:02.6      63             16       F 60-69             
405   1006 Jennifer Cutlip           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:29:35.7 1:29:03.2      41             76       F 40-49             
406   3327 Annekje Lockhart          F      Lithia             FL    US      1:29:46.9 1:29:17.6      42             77       F 40-49             
407   3341 Sherri Anglin             F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      1:29:48.2 1:29:18.5      43             78       F 40-49             
408   3322 Lara Dominick             F      Riverview          FL    US      1:29:48.7 1:29:19.8      30             87       F 30-39             
409   3009 Megan Ditizio             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:30:12.1 1:29:39.7      45             79       F 40-49             
410   3007 Karen Michaelson          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:30:12.5 1:29:40.3      42             80       F 40-49             
411   3188 Ellyn K Jack              F      My Aka City        FL    US      1:31:15.0 1:30:39.7      66             17       F 60-69             
412   1025 Emily Bacon               F      Sarasota                         1:31:11.8 1:30:39.9      28             58       F 20-29             
413   3240 Dean Hallett              M      Winter Haven       FL    US      1:31:31.0 1:30:55.8      59             25       M 50-59             
414   3099 Catherine Moore           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:31:53.0 1:31:16.9      52             32       F 50-59             
415   3285 Judithanne McLauchlan     F      Madeira Beach      FL    US      1:32:25.0 1:32:11.3      50             33       F 50-59             
416   3276 Casey Woodruff            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:33:05.6 1:32:33.4      51             34       F 50-59             
417   3050 Sharon Simonetti          F      Largo              FL    US      1:33:26.1 1:32:46.6      61             18       F 60-69             
418   3187 Roma Patel                F      Lutz               FL    US      1:33:44.4 1:33:09.2      23             59       F 20-29             
419   3186 Kristina Hamp             F      Temple Terr        FL    US      1:33:48.8 1:33:15.2      23             60       F 20-29             
420   3092 Paul Wierbonics           M      Ruskin             FL    US      1:33:56.4 1:33:46.7      32             43       M 30-39             
421   1032 Christina Soto            F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:34:33.2 1:34:11.1      22             61       F 20-29             
422   3233 Saroya Lokken             F      Largo              FL    US      1:35:33.3 1:34:57.2      29             62       F 20-29             
423   3038 Ashley Mulder             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:35:58.4 1:35:09.2      25             63       F 20-29             
424   3244 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      1:36:27.1 1:35:56.7      46             81       F 40-49             
425   3169 Erin Steffen              F      Riverview          FL    US      1:37:15.8 1:36:53.2      38             88       F 30-39             
426   3170 Dodi Davenport            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:37:19.2 1:36:56.5      49             82       F 40-49             
427   3153 Melissa Laliotis          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:37:21.7 1:36:58.2      47             83       F 40-49             
428   3284 Michelle Fancher          F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      1:38:54.6 1:38:31.5      49             84       F 40-49             
429   3222 Daniel Carey              M      Tampa              FL    US      1:38:43.3 1:38:34.3      37             44       M 30-39             
430   3140 Mandy McCord              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:40:33.1 1:40:16.6      42             85       F 40-49             
431   3175 Abbey Collins             F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:41:23.2 1:40:57.2      34             89       F 30-39             
432   3172 Jenny Hemond              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:41:59.6 1:41:35.1      40             86       F 40-49             
433   3197 Stephanie Anderson        F      Largo              FL    US      1:42:37.3 1:42:10.0      33             90       F 30-39             
434   3041 Sharon Schackne           F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:43:12.0 1:42:31.7      62             19       F 60-69             
435   3021 Mallory Parks             F      Deland             FL    US      1:44:40.6 1:44:40.6      25             64       F 20-29             
436   3265 Leah Alanis               F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:45:38.4 1:45:38.4      42             87       F 40-49             
437   3080 Rebecca Buidens           F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:46:15.0 1:46:15.0      33             91       F 30-39             
438   1061 April Reid                F      Citrus Springs     FL    US      1:47:03.0 1:47:00.0      43             88       F 40-49             
439   1060 Debra Ludlow              F      Crystal River      FL    US      1:47:04.3 1:47:01.4      52             35       F 50-59             
440   3100 Teresa Del Rio            F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:47:49.1 1:47:13.7      54             36       F 50-59             
441   3300 Keith Singer              M      Valrico            FL    US      1:48:24.1 1:48:12.0      66             9        M 60-69             
442   3029 Bernadette Boyle          F      Lithia             FL    US      1:50:02.3 1:50:02.3      60             20       F 60-69             
443   3030 Noelle Moeller            F      Riverview          FL    US      1:50:09.1 1:50:09.1      43             89       F 40-49             
444   3165 Virginia Young            F      Riverview          FL    US      1:51:15.9 1:51:15.9      29             65       F 20-29             
445   3208 Debbie Venanzio           F      Largo              FL    US      1:52:06.0 1:51:36.1      55             37       F 50-59             
446   3249 Jessica Wycoff            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:52:12.0 1:52:12.0      29             66       F 20-29             
447   3042 Patrice Behnstedt         F      Bartow             FL    US      1:53:29.9 1:52:49.2      64             21       F 60-69             
448   3040 Shelly Grainger           F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:53:54.8 1:53:15.3      54             38       F 50-59             
449   1014 Kevin Simmons             M      Winter Haven       FL    US      1:54:13.3 1:54:13.3      40             32       M 40-49             
450   3291 Dannielle Foster          F      Thonotosassa       FL    US      1:56:05.8 1:55:29.4      43             90       F 40-49             
451   3274 Fiona Kim                 F      Tampa              FL    US      1:55:30.4 1:55:30.4      29             67       F 20-29             
452   3061 Patricia Beaudry          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:56:24.6 1:55:48.2      63             22       F 60-69             
453   3147 Erin Moore                F      Crystal Beach Fl   FL    US      1:57:32.2 1:57:32.2      27             68       F 20-29             
454   1022 Wendy Bozeman             F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      1:58:45.7 1:58:45.7      51             39       F 50-59             
455   1005 James Zambroski           M      Tampa              FL    US      2:01:26.7 2:01:26.7      65             10       M 60-69             
456   3031 Teresa Finley             F      Tampa              FL    US      2:02:23.2 2:02:23.2      35             92       F 30-39             
457   3084 Tyler Jeffries            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:07:39.3 2:07:39.3      27             69       F 20-29             
458   3242 Brenda Tinsley Robinson   F      Seffner            FL    US      2:11:45.7 2:11:45.7      49             91       F 40-49             
459   3264 Christopher Rezac         M                                       2:12:25.8 2:12:25.8      36             45       M 30-39             
460   3088 Joel Rivera-Salvador      M      Fort Meade         FL    US      2:13:14.5 2:13:14.5      33             46       M 30-39             
461   1093 Kevin Fairchild           M      Windermere         FL    US      2:13:24.3 2:13:24.3      32             47       M 30-39             
462   3090 Jodi Paleveda             F      Tampa              FL    US      2:13:40.8 2:13:40.8      31             93       F 30-39             
463   3091 Jodi Stohlmann            F      Tampa              FL    US      2:13:40.9 2:13:40.9      33             94       F 30-39             
464   3045 Anderson Augusto          M      Tampa              FL    US      2:16:28.6 2:16:28.6      40             33       M 40-49             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Smith   1146 23  1       M      Lakeland FL US   37:05.2 
2     Mark Amato     3337 42  2       M      Cape Coral FL US 40:08.1 
3     Anthony Aseere 1091 41  3       M      Clermont FL US   40:13.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Terri Rejimbal 3246 50  5       F      Clearwater FL US    40:34.4 
2     Maria Lopez    1047 35  9       F      Tampa FL US         43:54.7 
3     Johannah Hall  1119 29  17      F      St Petersburg FL US 47:53.5 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joshua Eddinger 3335 17  255     M      Clearwater FL US 1:10:04.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rogelio Charrez 3035 28  14      M      Clearwater FL US 47:01.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Eric Barbara 3318 33  4       M      Tampa FL US 40:25.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jess Roldn 1139 49  10      M      Clearwater FL US 44:14.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mike Ferreira 3134 54  8       M      Kaneohe HI US 43:27.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ron Haney 3369 61  61      M      Largo FL US 55:30.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Richard Fulgieri 3308 70  124     M      Bethpage NY US 1:00:19.7 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Emmalee Welch 3185 17  396     F      Land O Lakes FL US 1:27:52.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brittany Vega 1020 28  22      F      Palm Harbor FL US 48:47.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Carolina Jantac 1075 38  18      F      Tarpon Springs FL US 47:59.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Christine Anderson 3086 42  21      F      Tampa FL US 48:33.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Lisa Morse 3179 54  68      F      Odessa FL US 56:18 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Gail Norman 3373 60  29      F      Tampa FL US 50:08.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Barbaraann Morrissey 1144 71  188     F      New Port Richey FL US 1:04:52.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.