Results For
Marauders' Holiday Dash & Drive

Bradenton, FL 34208
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City          State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                       Time                Place              
===== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Lily Henderson        F      Bradenton     FL    0:21:27.6 7:09  13  1        F Overall 
2     Torrey Poholsky       M      Hudson        FL    0:21:58.4 7:19  32  1        M Overall 
3     Nick Guertin          M      Orchard Park  NY    0:23:33.5 7:51  37  1        M 36-40   
4     Seanna Benedict       F      St Petersburg FL    0:25:08.2 8:23  29  1        F 25-30   
5     Emily Lehman          F                          0:25:44.3 8:35  20  1        F 20-24   
6     Ellen Uhl             F      Bradenton     FL    0:26:31.2 8:50  54  1        F Masters 
7     David Goodman         M      Bradenton     FL    0:27:01.7 9:01  44  1        M Masters 
8     Rus Towne             M      Bradenton     FL    0:27:25.0 9:08  55  1        M GMaster 
9     Maggie Miller         F      Bradenton     FL    0:28:17.3 9:26  64  1        F GMaster 
10    Zoe Clark             F      Bradenton     FL    0:28:49.5 9:37  23  2        F 20-24   
11    John League           M      Venice        FL    0:29:25.3 9:48  63  1        M SrGM    
12    Anonymous Participant M                          0:30:41.2 10:14 47  1        M 46-51   
13    Samantha Bruno        F      Bradenton     FL    0:30:41.6 10:14 39  1        F 36-40   
14    Koby Keenan           M      Bradenton     FL    0:33:35.0 11:12 14  1        M 13-15   
15    Lauren Marcinko       F      Bradenton     FL    0:33:35.8 11:12 23  3        F 20-24   
16    A. Rose               M      Sarasota      FL    0:34:45.2 11:35 10  1        M 10-12   
17    Irene Kelley          F      Bradenton     FL    0:34:47.7 11:36 43  1        F 41-45   
18    Jenny Schrader        F      Sarasota      FL    0:34:52.6 11:38 44  2        F 41-45   
19    Tom Weinkauf          M      Bradenton     FL    0:35:39.2 11:53 57  1        M 57-61   
20    DAVID STANDEN         M      North Port    FL    0:36:18.0 12:06 73  1        M VetGM   
21    Steve Schrader        M      Sarasota      FL    0:36:28.3 12:09 48  2        M 46-51   
22    Phil Enscoe           M      Venice        FL    0:36:34.7 12:12 72  1        M 72-76   
23    Bruce Pearson         M      Bradenton     FL    0:37:14.2 12:25 65  1        M 62-66   
24    kenny diep            M      Bradenton     FL    0:39:20.3 13:07 51  3        M 46-51   
25    C Brady               M      Bradenton     FL    0:40:08.9 13:23 54  1        M 52-56   
26    Valentina Friddle     F      Bradenton     FL    0:41:07.5 13:43 53  1        F 52-56   
27    Bettye (BJ) Smith     F      Sarasota      FL    0:41:44.7 13:55 72  1        F SrGM    
28    Douglas Miles         M      Sarasota      FL    0:42:50.9 14:17 57  2        M 57-61   
29    Shar'Day Porter       F      Bradenton     FL    0:43:52.9 14:38 33  1        F 31-35   
30    Kelsey Kern           F      Bradenton     FL    0:43:53.1 14:38 29  2        F 25-30   
31    Christine Gutowski    F      Bradenton     FL    0:43:55.0 14:38 51  1        F 46-51   
32    Sharon Yingling       F      Palmetto      FL    0:44:22.7 14:48 39  2        F 36-40   
33    Craig Yingling        M      Palmetto      FL    0:44:23.4 14:48 42  1        M 41-45   
34    Ashley Cooper         F      Bradenton     FL    0:44:40.6 14:54 22  4        F 20-24   
35    Katie Carlisle        F      Bradenton     FL    0:44:40.7 14:54 22  5        F 20-24   
36    Chelsea Rose          F      Sarasota      FL    0:45:16.9 15:06 29  3        F 25-30   
37    Marianne Dickson      F      Venice        FL    0:48:26.4 16:09 62  1        F 62-66   
38    April Dowler          F      Venice        FL    0:48:27.8 16:09 62  2        F 62-66   
39    Elana Teeters         F      Bradenton     FL    0:49:41.4 16:34 45  3        F 41-45   
40    Graham Parsons        M      Bradenton     FL    0:59:11.5 19:44 32  1        M 31-35   
41    terri cromley         F      Bradenton     FL    0:59:13.3 19:44 52  2        F 52-56   
42    Rochelle Parsons      F      Bradenton     FL    0:59:14.2 19:45 30  4        F 25-30   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Torrey Poholsky 443 32  2       M      Hudson FL US 22:01.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lily Henderson 415 13  1       F      Bradenton FL US 21:27.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Goodman 412 44  7       M      Bradenton FL US 27:04.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ellen Uhl 437 54  6       F      Bradenton FL US 26:34.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Rus Towne 436 55  8       M      Bradenton FL US 27:27 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maggie Miller 424 64  9       F      Bradenton FL US 28:17.3 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John League 421 63  11      M      Venice FL US 29:28.1 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Bettye (BJ) Smith 433 72  27      F      Sarasota FL US 41:53 


Top Male Finisher - Veterans GM
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     DAVID STANDEN 434 73  20      M      North Port FL US 36:22.4 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Rose 429 10  16      M      Sarasota FL US 34:45.2 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Koby Keenan 417 14  14      M      Bradenton FL US 33:35 


Male 31 to 35
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Graham Parsons 425 32  40      M      Bradenton FL US 59:11.5 


Male 36 to 40
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nick Guertin 413 37  3       M      Orchard Park NY US 23:33.5 


Male 41 to 45
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Craig Yingling 439 42  33      M      Palmetto FL US 44:23.4 


Male 46 to 51
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 416 47  12      M        US            30:41.2 
2     Steve Schrader        432 48  21      M      Sarasota FL US  36:28.3 
3     kenny diep            408 51  24      M      Bradenton FL US 39:20.3 


Male 52 to 56
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C Brady 401 54  25      M      Bradenton FL US 40:08.9 


Male 57 to 61
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom Weinkauf  438 57  19      M      Bradenton FL US 35:39.2 
2     Douglas Miles 423 57  28      M      Sarasota FL US  42:50.9 


Male 62 to 66
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bruce Pearson 427 65  23      M      Bradenton FL US 37:14.2 


Male 72 to 76
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Phil Enscoe 410 72  22      M      Venice FL US 36:34.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emily Lehman    441 20  5       F                      25:44.3 
2     Zoe Clark       404 23  10      F      Bradenton FL US 28:49.5 
3     Lauren Marcinko 422 23  15      F      Bradenton FL US 33:35.8 


Female 25 to 30
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Seanna Benedict 442 29  4       F      St Petersburg FL US 25:08.2 
2     Kelsey Kern     419 29  30      F      Bradenton FL US     43:53.1 
3     Chelsea Rose    430 29  36      F      Sarasota FL US      45:16.9 


Female 31 to 35
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shar'Day Porter 428 33  29      F      Bradenton FL US 43:52.9 


Female 36 to 40
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Samantha Bruno  402 39  13      F      Bradenton FL US 30:41.6 
2     Sharon Yingling 440 39  32      F      Palmetto FL US  44:22.7 


Female 41 to 45
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Irene Kelley   418 43  17      F      Bradenton FL US 34:47.7 
2     Jenny Schrader 431 44  18      F      Sarasota FL US  34:52.6 
3     Elana Teeters  435 45  39      F      Bradenton FL US 49:41.4 


Female 46 to 51
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Christine Gutowski 414 51  31      F      Bradenton FL US 43:55 


Female 52 to 56
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Valentina Friddle 411 53  26      F      Bradenton FL US 41:07.5 
2     terri cromley     406 52  41      F      Bradenton FL US 59:13.3 


Female 62 to 66
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marianne Dickson 407 62  37      F      Venice FL US 48:26.4 
2     April Dowler     409 62  38      F      Venice FL US 48:27.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.