New Paltz Challenge River-to-Ridge Fall 5K & 10K

Sun November 10, 2019 New Paltz, NY US 12561 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                      Gender City            State Country Clock   Age Division Division  
                                                                     Time        Place              
===== ========================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= === ======== ========= 
1     Tom Eickelberg            M      Newburgh        NY    US      17:58.2 29  1        M Overall 
2     Ben Schipprs              M      Brooklyn        NY    US      18:02.0 37  2        M Overall 
3     Sam Grant                 M      Poughkeepsie    NY    US      18:08.4 28  3        M Overall 
4     Leroy Meier               M      Walden          NY    US      18:08.7 23  1        M 20-29   
5     Kent Kurtz                M      Walden          NY    US      18:15.6 19  1        M 19&U    
6     Mike Vance                M      Gardiner        NY    US      18:43.0 37  1        M 30-39   
7     Griffin Erich             M      Unattached                    18:53.7 16  2        M 19&U    
8     Brian Klein               M      Waltham         MA    US      19:08.0 31  2        M 30-39   
9     Chas Wagner               M      New Paltz       NY    US      19:50.7 33  3        M 30-39   
10    Brendan Rose              M      Unattached                    20:21.2 21  2        M 20-29   
11    Andrew Heiz               M      New Paltz       NY    US      20:45.9 53  1        M 50-59   
12    Kevin Borden              M      New Paltz       NY    US      20:53.2 46  1        M 40-49   
13    Catherine Herne           F      New Paltz       NY    US      20:55.5 45  1        W Overall 
14    Perry Goldschein          M      New Paltz       NY    US      20:59.7 52  2        M 50-59   
15    Scott Costley             M      Tillson         NY    US      22:01.5 50  3        M 50-59   
16    Chris Murphy              M      Grahmsville     NY    US      22:23.1 39  4        M 30-39   
17    Thomas Berhman            M      Unattached                    22:31.8 52  4        M 50-59   
18    Jeff Burns                M      Gardiner        NY    US      22:34.7 37  5        M 30-39   
19    Amy Phelps                F      Middletown      NY    US      22:35.9 39  2        W Overall 
20    Diane Linenbroker         F      Hyde Park       NY    US      22:49.7 40  3        W Overall 
21    Cameron Giuliano          M      Kingston        NY    US      23:06.7 18  3        M 19&U    
22    Rosibel Landau            F      Rosendale       NY    US      23:07.0 38  1        W 30-39   
23    Jay Henry                 M      Montgomery      NY    US      23:08.9 36  6        M 30-39   
24    Stephen Ferdinando        M      Rhinebeck       NY    US      23:16.0 39  7        M 30-39   
25    Colin Beattie             M      Brooklyn        NY    US      23:30.1 39  8        M 30-39   
26    Greg Schmalz              M      New Paltz       NY    US      23:37.1 53  5        M 50-59   
27    Christopher Regan         M      Unattached                    23:46.7 39  9        M 30-39   
28    Nick Mercurio             M      Cottekill       NY    US      24:07.2 72  1        M 70+     
29    Raymond Hofer             M      Walden          NY    US      24:07.9 13  4        M 19&U    
30    Joseph Foti               M      New Paltz       NY    US      24:19.0 32  10       M 30-39   
31    richard song              M      New York        NY    US      24:24.9 55  6        M 50-59   
32    Winter Eyres              F      Gardiner        NY    US      24:25.7 33  2        W 30-39   
33    Richard Crawford          M      New City        NY    US      24:28.6 42  2        M 40-49   
34    Saad Bahji                M      Lagrangeville   NY    US      24:36.0 22  3        M 20-29   
35    Justin Feldman            M      Poughkeepsie    NY    US      25:01.6 36  11       M 30-39   
36    Michael Corcoran          M      Highland Mills  NY    US      25:06.2 24  4        M 20-29   
37    Rose Naparano             F      Wallkill        NY    US      25:06.8 36  3        W 30-39   
38    Jeremy Mirto              M      Kerhonkson      NY    US      25:07.8 36  12       M 30-39   
39    Unknown Delgado Santander M      Highland        NY    US      25:12.1 33  13       M 30-39   
40    David Phelps              M      Middletown      NY    US      25:15.8 45  3        M 40-49   
41    Kyra Zach                 F      Poughkeepsie    NY    US      25:18.0 15  1        W 19&U    
42    Nolan Palmer Smith        M      High Falls      NY    US      25:27.3 37  14       M 30-39   
43    Wilfred Nieves            M      Vernon          NJ    US      25:28.0 30  15       M 30-39   
44    Christine Alicea          F      Beacon          NY    US      25:32.5 30  4        W 30-39   
45    Sue Klein                 F      New Paltz       NY    US      25:45.2 52  1        W 50-59   
46    Jeffrey LaCroix           M      Marlboro        NY    US      25:47.6 53  7        M 50-59   
47    S. McWilliams             M      New Windsor     NY    US      25:50.3 12  5        M 19&U    
48    Blake Arrowwood           M      Accord          NY    US      25:56.2 32  16       M 30-39   
49    John Faitakes             M      Poughkeepsie    NY    US      25:58.6 46  4        M 40-49   
50    Alicia Devero             F      Newburgh        NY    US      26:01.3 50  2        W 50-59   
51    Tracey Baker              F      Marlboro        NY    US      26:09.8 35  5        W 30-39   
52    Dane Adams                M      Poughkeepsie    NY    US      26:10.0 24  5        M 20-29   
53    Manuel Jimenez            M      Poughkeepsie    NY    US      26:11.6 42  5        M 40-49   
54    Joel Landau               M      Rosendale       NY    US      26:15.1 55  8        M 50-59   
55    Michael Beck              M      New Paltz       NY    US      26:26.2 60  1        M 60-69   
56    Katheri Greenblatt        F      Washingtonville NY    US      26:30.9 30  6        W 30-39   
57    Peg Hillriegel            F      Pine Bush       NY    US      26:32.1 54  3        W 50-59   
58    Cathy Copeland            F      New Paltz       NY    US      26:33.9 50  4        W 50-59   
59    Terry Newman              M      Tillson         NY    US      26:46.8 62  2        M 60-69   
60    Deanna Culbreath          F      Beacon          NY    US      26:47.4 38  7        W 30-39   
61    Dean Giuliano             M      Kingston        NY    US      26:54.8 48  6        M 40-49   
62    Michael Hertle            M      Kingston        NY    US      26:56.1 44  7        M 40-49   
63    Ben Carlson               M      New Paltz       NY    US      27:06.8 42  8        M 40-49   
64    Jacob Maglio              M      Accord          NY    US      27:15.2 30  17       M 30-39   
65    Chris Noble               M      Wallkill        NY    US      27:20.1 46  9        M 40-49   
66    Lisa Goland               F      New Paltz       NY    US      27:23.2 53  5        W 50-59   
67    T. Anderson               M      Fishkill        NY    US      27:25.0 12  6        M 19&U    
68    George Anderson           M      Fishkill        NY    US      27:25.0 39  18       M 30-39   
69    Alexandra Webb            F      New Paltz       NY    US      27:26.4 43  1        W 40-49   
70    Seth Hill                 M      New York        NY    US      27:37.9 37  19       M 30-39   
71    Claire Fox                F      Matawan         NJ    US      27:45.0 21  1        W 20-29   
72    Jaclyn McGarril           F      Accord          NY    US      27:53.5 26  2        W 20-29   
73    Pamela Chaiseteric        F      Poughkeepsie    NY    US      27:54.4 51  6        W 50-59   
74    Matthew Ragucci           M      East Brunswick  NJ    US      27:55.8 33  20       M 30-39   
75    Mollie Keller             F      New Paltz       NY    US      28:04.4 18  2        W 19&U    
76    Serena Cascarano          F      New Paltz       NY    US      28:04.8 23  3        W 20-29   
77    Brian Villiers            M      New Paltz       NY    US      28:05.4 23  6        M 20-29   
78    Patrick Hynes             M      New Paltz       NY    US      28:11.8 24  7        M 20-29   
79    J. Zimmerman              M      Rifton          NY    US      28:17.1 10  7        M 19&U    
80    Brahm Schenkman           M      New Paltz       NY    US      28:18.1 42  10       M 40-49   
81    J. Tyler                  F      Hurley          NY    US      28:18.8 11  3        W 19&U    
82    Kellie Tyler              F      Hurley          NY    US      28:19.9 40  2        W 40-49   
83    Colin Mills               M      Nyack           NY    US      28:21.0 33  21       M 30-39   
84    Lauren Vigna              F      New Paltz       NY    US      28:21.3 47  3        W 40-49   
85    Jim Williams              M      Highland        NY    US      28:25.1 58  9        M 50-59   
86    Patricia Johnson          F      Kingston        NY    US      28:25.9 63  1        W 60-69   
87    Brian Taylor              M      New Paltz       NY    US      28:27.2 29  8        M 20-29   
88    Edwa Stapley-Brown        M      Kingston        NY    US      28:27.2 34  22       M 30-39   
89    Michele DiDonna           F      New Paltz       NY    US      28:35.7 49  4        W 40-49   
90    Ilana Tabak               F      Beacon          NY    US      28:42.9 39  8        W 30-39   
91    Nava Tabak                F      Cottekill       NY    US      28:43.3 44  5        W 40-49   
92    Michele Franks            F      Poughkeepsie    NY    US      28:54.7 39  9        W 30-39   
93    C. McWilliams             M      New Windsor     NY    US      28:54.8 11  8        M 19&U    
94    K. Meier                  M      Walden          NY    US      28:55.0 12  9        M 19&U    
95    Julie Hyland              F      New Paltz       NY    US      29:05.9 48  6        W 40-49   
96    Preston DeWitt            M      Kingston        NY    US      29:06.4 17  10       M 19&U    
97    Sam Chaffiotte            M      Stockholm       NJ    US      29:11.4 28  9        M 20-29   
98    Amy Vigna                 F      New Paltz       NY    US      29:13.3 41  7        W 40-49   
99    Shantha Thangiah          M      Poughkeepsie    NY    US      29:22.6 47  11       M 40-49   
100   Jeanne Lipscomb           F      Poughkeepsie    NY    US      29:23.6 60  2        W 60-69   
101   Tracey Amenta             F      Fishkill        NY    US      29:30.1 54  7        W 50-59   
102   Lina Angiolillo           F      Highland        NY    US      29:32.2 40  8        W 40-49   
103   Nicholas Zimmerman        M      Rifton          NY    US      29:38.0 13  11       M 19&U    
104   Xenia Zach                F      Poughkeepsie    NY    US      29:38.4 48  9        W 40-49   
105   Stacy Beneke              F      Kingston        NY    US      29:44.8 53  8        W 50-59   
106   Kelsey Osborne            F      Saugerties      NY    US      29:45.5 26  4        W 20-29   
107   Jessica Herron            F      New Paltz       NY    US      29:46.9 32  10       W 30-39   
108   Christopher Herron        M      New Paltz       NY    US      29:46.9 40  12       M 40-49   
109   Lawrence Clayton          M      Stone Ridge     NY    US      29:49.6 46  13       M 40-49   
110   Vinnie Iorio              M      New Windsor     NY    US      29:52.7 48  14       M 40-49   
111   John Trowbridge           M      Wayne           NJ    US      29:53.2 51  10       M 50-59   
112   Katherine Chase           F      Gardiner        NY    US      29:53.6 36  11       W 30-39   
113   Michele Harrington        F      New Paltz       NY    US      30:02.8 28  5        W 20-29   
114   Amy Harrington            F      New Paltz       NY    US      30:11.2 55  9        W 50-59   
115   Cheryl Elsinger           F      New Paltz       NY    US      30:15.5 58  10       W 50-59   
116   Laura Villegas            F      Barryville      NY    US      30:18.7 32  12       W 30-39   
117   Andrew Morgan             M      Poughkeepsie    NY    US      30:21.0 26  10       M 20-29   
118   Katie Murphy              F      Highland        NY    US      30:24.0 39  13       W 30-39   
119   Gillian Menza             F      Middletown      NY    US      30:24.6 35  14       W 30-39   
120   Emma Clerihew             F      Nyack           NY    US      30:41.5 32  15       W 30-39   
121   Thomas Hein               M      Walden          NY    US      30:43.5 48  15       M 40-49   
122   Jacob Gaydos              M      Newburgh        NY    US      30:54.9 23  11       M 20-29   
123   Timothy Leydon            M      Hyde Park       NY    US      31:01.2 53  11       M 50-59   
124   Cristina Villagra         F      New York        NY    US      31:04.8 51  11       W 50-59   
125   Suzanne Welch             F      Highland        NY    US      31:12.5 56  12       W 50-59   
126   Justin Stauss             M      New Paltz       NY    US      31:18.9 46  16       M 40-49   
127   Art Illenberger           M      New Windsor     NY    US      31:20.8 52  12       M 50-59   
128   Diane Magnani             F      New Paltz       NY    US      31:30.0 64  3        W 60-69   
129   Megan Thomas              F      Kingston        NY    US      31:40.0 32  16       W 30-39   
130   Ashley Kean               F      Middletown      NY    US      31:42.3 32  17       W 30-39   
131   E. Goldschein             F      New Paltz       NY    US      31:42.4 12  4        W 19&U    
132   John Shillieto            M      Milton          NY    US      31:49.3 56  13       M 50-59   
133   Margie Mcgill             F      Unattached                    31:53.9 56  13       W 50-59   
134   Eric Estrada              M      New Windsor     NY    US      32:04.1 34  23       M 30-39   
135   R. Barth                  M      Walden          NY    US      32:17.7 11  12       M 19&U    
136   Patricia DÂ’amicantonio   F      Poughkeepsie    NY    US      32:39.1 53  14       W 50-59   
137   Kim Neuman                F      Unattached                    32:54.2 43  10       W 40-49   
138   Kristin Gaynor            F      New Paltz       NY    US      32:57.8 29  6        W 20-29   
139   Joseph Lanzillotti        F      New Paltz       NY    US      32:58.6 43  11       W 40-49   
140   Kristen Mayer             F      Newburgh        NY    US      33:07.5 44  12       W 40-49   
141   Kim Newkirk-Lozier        F      Gardiner        NY    US      33:09.9 43  13       W 40-49   
142   Kiersten Donovan          F      Highland        NY    US      33:17.0 29  7        W 20-29   
143   Tim Taylor                M      Highland        NY    US      33:17.1 39  24       M 30-39   
144   Joshua Kawski             M      New Windsor     NY    US      33:17.8 33  25       M 30-39   
145   Kenneth Eckstein          M      New Windsor     NY    US      33:18.2 28  12       M 20-29   
146   Mary Madden               F      Millbrook       NY    US      33:23.6 56  15       W 50-59   
147   Leah DiMarco              F      Beacon          NY    US      33:23.8 48  14       W 40-49   
148   John Patrick Cooke        M      Port Chester    NY    US      33:27.1 47  17       M 40-49   
149   Janice Stapley            F      Little Silver   NJ    US      33:43.6 60  4        W 60-69   
150   Kirstin Phillips          F      Avon            NY    US      33:43.8 18  5        W 19&U    
151   Rhonda Mc Govern          F      New Paltz       NY    US      33:56.3 48  15       W 40-49   
152   Deidre Hicks              F      Norwalk         CT    US      33:56.3 51  16       W 50-59   
153   Rick Bottini              M      Unattached                    34:01.6 59  14       M 50-59   
154   Wendi Hunt                F      Pleasant Valley NY    US      34:38.9 48  16       W 40-49   
155   Holly Puertas             F      Kingston        NY    US      34:49.4 34  18       W 30-39   
156   Tim Scannell              M      Wallkill        NY    US      34:52.0 49  18       M 40-49   
157   Jen Scannell              F      Wallkill        NY    US      34:52.6 42  17       W 40-49   
158   Marvyn James              M      Unattached                    35:12.9 36  26       M 30-39   
159   Deanne Illenberger        F      New Windsor     NY    US      35:13.5 52  17       W 50-59   
160   Theresa Fallon            F      Bloomfield      NJ    US      35:25.3 55  18       W 50-59   
161   Sabrina Hague             F      New Paltz       NY    US      35:25.7 45  18       W 40-49   
162   Alexandra Mancuso         F      Schenectady     NY    US      35:49.2 19  6        W 19&U    
163   Allison Seyler            F      New Paltz       NY    US      35:49.5 19  7        W 19&U    
164   Kate Dvorkin              F      New Paltz       NY    US      35:56.2 62  5        W 60-69   
165   Jessica Rumsey            F      New Paltz       NY    US      36:07.7 41  19       W 40-49   
166   Sara Budde                F      Mountain Dale   NY    US      36:19.7 39  19       W 30-39   
167   Brian Dennis              M      Hurleyville     NY    US      36:34.2 38  27       M 30-39   
168   Johnny Rodriguez          M      Beacon          NY    US      36:35.4 36  28       M 30-39   
169   Frank Auringer            M      Hurley          NY    US      36:40.2 43  19       M 40-49   
170   Tara Hyland               F      Hurley          NY    US      36:40.4 49  20       W 40-49   
171   Kelly Bradley             F      Pine Bush       NY    US      36:41.4 47  21       W 40-49   
172   Margaret Kemp             F      Unattached                    36:48.9 57  19       W 50-59   
173   Amy Devlin                F      New Paltz       NY    US      36:58.2 34  20       W 30-39   
174   Janine Bixler             F      Salisbury Mills NY    US      37:22.5 53  20       W 50-59   
175   Devi Heyer                F      Monroe          NY    US      37:25.0 55  21       W 50-59   
176   Jim Bixler                M      Salisbury Mills NY    US      37:25.6 57  15       M 50-59   
177   James LaBarre             M      Catskill        NY    US      37:31.4 38  29       M 30-39   
178   Laura Morris              F      Brooklyn        NY    US      37:34.4 33  21       W 30-39   
179   Kate Bellody              F      Kingston        NY    US      37:41.8 31  22       W 30-39   
180   Hannah Peterson           F      Highland        NY    US      37:52.8 22  8        W 20-29   
181   Donna Conciatori          F      Pomona          NY    US      38:02.9 52  22       W 50-59   
182   Betty Jo Kempsey          F      Monroe          NY    US      38:06.5 47  22       W 40-49   
183   Kevin DeSha               M      New Paltz       NY    US      38:31.2 59  16       M 50-59   
184   Anjanette Carlon          F      Unattached                    38:37.2 35  23       W 30-39   
185   Jack Ruddick              M      Groton          CT    US      39:12.3 35  30       M 30-39   
186   Melissa Dempsey           F      Kingston        NY    US      39:34.3 33  24       W 30-39   
187   Irene Berner              F      New Paltz       NY    US      39:43.9 67  6        W 60-69   
188   D. Call                   M      New Paltz       NY    US      39:44.0 12  13       M 19&U    
189   SaraKate Ruddick          F      Groton          CT    US      40:15.6 35  25       W 30-39   
190   Ibelka Polanco            F      Cortlandt Manor NY    US      40:25.6 41  23       W 40-49   
191   Patrick Shields           M      New Paltz       NY    US      40:32.8 44  20       M 40-49   
192   Karen Eyler               F      Unattached                    40:39.7 54  23       W 50-59   
193   Carl Eyler                M      Unattached                    40:39.8 53  17       M 50-59   
194   Kay Hoiby                 F      Gardiner        NY    US      40:44.8 64  7        W 60-69   
195   Kara Hinkley              F      East Amherst    NY    US      40:50.6 21  9        W 20-29   
196   Kasey King                F      Stockholm       NJ    US      41:10.3 28  10       W 20-29   
197   Frank Pelliccio           M      Poughkeepsie    NY    US      41:28.1 54  18       M 50-59   
198   Libbie Werlau             F      Marlboro        NY    US      41:41.1 44  24       W 40-49   
199   Tammy Pacenza             F      Newburgh        NY    US      42:23.0 47  25       W 40-49   
200   Katie Sullivan            F      Unattached                    42:24.1 26  11       W 20-29   
201   Colleen Ferry             F      Kingston        NY    US      42:26.2 35  26       W 30-39   
202   James Finne               M      Little Silver   NJ    US      44:22.4 71  2        M 70+     
203   Amanda Clark              F      Copake          NY    US      44:22.5 41  26       W 40-49   
204   Lourdes Sonera            F      New Paltz       NY    US      44:48.3 45  27       W 40-49   
205   Mark Gelbien              M      Plainview       NY    US      44:50.7 62  3        M 60-69   
206   Jamie Irwin               F      Wallkill        NY    US      44:50.9 35  27       W 30-39   
207   Katelyn Welch             F      Highland        NY    US      45:07.2 25  12       W 20-29   
208   Katherine Ayala           F      Newburgh        NY    US      46:32.5 35  28       W 30-39   
209   Michele Rider             F      Hyde Park       NY    US      46:32.5 56  24       W 50-59   
210   Bethzayda Obispo          F      Bronx           NY    US      46:45.5 37  29       W 30-39   
211   Luis Obispo               M      Bronx           NY    US      46:45.7 41  21       M 40-49   
212   Erika Camilli             F      Kingston        NY    US      46:52.2 30  30       W 30-39   
213   Jessie Berner             F      New Paltz       NY    US      46:55.5 40  28       W 40-49   
214   Cathy Westbrook           F      Ellenville      NY    US      47:11.7 35  31       W 30-39   
215   Breanna Brubaker          F      Ellenville      NY    US      47:15.1 25  13       W 20-29   
216   Beverly Whalen            F      Unattached                    47:25.0 59  25       W 50-59   
217   Brianna McGarril          F      Kingston        NY    US      48:40.7 29  14       W 20-29   
218   Brenda Leentjes           F      Butler          NY    US      50:46.7 53  26       W 50-59   
219   Jorge Camunas             M      Hurley          NY    US      50:53.8 73  3        M 70+     
220   D. Degroodt               F      Wallkill        NY    US      52:47.9 12  8        W 19&U    
221   Keri-lyn Kelleher         F      Montgomery      NY    US      52:48.7 40  29       W 40-49   
222   Betteanne Nenni           F      Wallkill        NY    US      52:49.7 45  30       W 40-49   
223   Gidget Orr                F      Wallkill        NY    US      53:35.8 47  31       W 40-49   
224   Eric Orr                  M      Wallkill        NY    US      53:35.9 51  19       M 50-59   
225   Victoria Skiff            F      Unattached                    55:48.6 30  32       W 30-39   
226   Amy Jencik                F      Purdys          NY    US      55:48.6 26  15       W 20-29   
227   Elizabeth Mitchell        F      Highland        NY    US      57:03.1 46  32       W 40-49   
228   Jeffrey Mitchell          M      Highland        NY    US      57:15.3 53  20       M 50-59   
229   Patricia McGee            F      Orangeburg      NY    US      57:33.2 49  33       W 40-49   
230   Ann Marie Moloney         F      Accord          NY    US      57:34.8 50  27       W 50-59   
231   Saoirse Moloney           F      Harriman        NY    US      57:59.3 26  16       W 20-29   
232   geraldine moloney         F      New Paltz       NY    US      58:30.9 52  28       W 50-59   
233   Jeffrey Kant              M      Unattached                    3:20.1  71  4        M 70+     


M 19&U
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kent Kurtz           19  5       M      Walden NY US      18:15.6 
2     Griffin Erich        16  7       M      Unattached        18:53.7 
3     Cameron Giuliano     18  21      M      Kingston NY US    23:06.7 
4     Raymond Hofer        13  29      M      Walden NY US      24:07.9 
5     S. McWilliams        12  47      M      New Windsor NY US 25:50.3 


M 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Leroy Meier          23  4       M      Walden NY US         18:08.7 
2     Brendan Rose         21  10      M      Unattached           20:21.2 
3     Saad Bahji           22  34      M      Lagrangeville NY US  24:36.0 
4     Michael Corcoran     24  36      M      Highland Mills NY US 25:06.2 
5     Dane Adams           24  52      M      Poughkeepsie NY US   26:10.0 


M 30-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Vance       37  6       M      Gardiner NY US    18:43.0 
2     Brian Klein      31  8       M      Waltham MA US     19:08.0 
3     Chas Wagner      33  9       M      New Paltz NY US   19:50.7 
4     Chris Murphy     39  16      M      Grahmsville NY US 22:23.1 
5     Jeff Burns       37  18      M      Gardiner NY US    22:34.7 


M 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kevin Borden         46  12      M      New Paltz NY US    20:53.2 
2     Richard Crawford     42  33      M      New City NY US     24:28.6 
3     David Phelps         45  40      M      Middletown NY US   25:15.8 
4     John Faitakes        46  49      M      Poughkeepsie NY US 25:58.6 
5     Manuel Jimenez       42  53      M      Poughkeepsie NY US 26:11.6 


M 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Heiz          53  11      M      New Paltz NY US 20:45.9 
2     Perry Goldschein     52  14      M      New Paltz NY US 20:59.7 
3     Scott Costley        50  15      M      Tillson NY US   22:01.5 
4     Thomas Berhman       52  17      M      Unattached      22:31.8 
5     Greg Schmalz         53  26      M      New Paltz NY US 23:37.1 


M 60-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Beck     60  55      M      New Paltz NY US 26:26.2 
2     Terry Newman     62  59      M      Tillson NY US   26:46.8 
3     Mark Gelbien     62  205     M      Plainview NY US 44:50.7 


M 70+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nick Mercurio     72  28      M      Cottekill NY US     24:07.2 
2     James Finne       71  202     M      Little Silver NJ US 44:22.4 
3     Jorge Camunas     73  219     M      Hurley NY US        50:53.8 
4     Jeffrey Kant      71  233     M      Unattached          3:20.1  


M Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom Eickelberg     29  1       M      Newburgh NY US     17:58.2 
2     Ben Schipprs       37  2       M      Brooklyn NY US     18:02.0 
3     Sam Grant          28  3       M      Poughkeepsie NY US 18:08.4 


W 19&U
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kyra Zach            15  41      F      Poughkeepsie NY US 25:18.0 
2     Mollie Keller        18  75      F      New Paltz NY US    28:04.4 
3     J. Tyler             11  81      F      Hurley NY US       28:18.8 
4     E. Goldschein        12  131     F      New Paltz NY US    31:42.4 
5     Kirstin Phillips     18  150     F      Avon NY US         33:43.8 


W 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Claire Fox             21  71      F      Matawan NJ US    27:45.0 
2     Jaclyn McGarril        26  72      F      Accord NY US     27:53.5 
3     Serena Cascarano       23  76      F      New Paltz NY US  28:04.8 
4     Kelsey Osborne         26  106     F      Saugerties NY US 29:45.5 
5     Michele Harrington     28  113     F      New Paltz NY US  30:02.8 


W 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rosibel Landau       38  22      F      Rosendale NY US 23:07.0 
2     Winter Eyres         33  32      F      Gardiner NY US  24:25.7 
3     Rose Naparano        36  37      F      Wallkill NY US  25:06.8 
4     Christine Alicea     30  44      F      Beacon NY US    25:32.5 
5     Tracey Baker         35  51      F      Marlboro NY US  26:09.8 


W 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alexandra Webb      43  69      F      New Paltz NY US 27:26.4 
2     Kellie Tyler        40  82      F      Hurley NY US    28:19.9 
3     Lauren Vigna        47  84      F      New Paltz NY US 28:21.3 
4     Michele DiDonna     49  89      F      New Paltz NY US 28:35.7 
5     Nava Tabak          44  91      F      Cottekill NY US 28:43.3 


W 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sue Klein          52  45      F      New Paltz NY US 25:45.2 
2     Alicia Devero      50  50      F      Newburgh NY US  26:01.3 
3     Peg Hillriegel     54  57      F      Pine Bush NY US 26:32.1 
4     Cathy Copeland     50  58      F      New Paltz NY US 26:33.9 
5     Lisa Goland        53  66      F      New Paltz NY US 27:23.2 


W 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Patricia Johnson     63  86      F      Kingston NY US      28:25.9 
2     Jeanne Lipscomb      60  100     F      Poughkeepsie NY US  29:23.6 
3     Diane Magnani        64  128     F      New Paltz NY US     31:30.0 
4     Janice Stapley       60  149     F      Little Silver NJ US 33:43.6 
5     Kate Dvorkin         62  164     F      New Paltz NY US     35:56.2 


W Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Catherine Herne       45  13      F      New Paltz NY US  20:55.5 
2     Amy Phelps            39  19      F      Middletown NY US 22:35.9 
3     Diane Linenbroker     40  20      F      Hyde Park NY US  22:49.7 

Embed Code