Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                            
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                  
===== === ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ==================================== 
1     562 Ward Freeman               M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      20:45.1   20:45.1   6:42  62  78.0       1        M OA                                          
2     568 Katrina MacHado            F      Murdock          FL    US      20:56.5   20:56.5   6:45  13  76.6       1        F OA                                          
3     374 Juan Hidalgo               M      North Port       FL    US      21:44.8   21:44.8   7:01  55  70.3       1        M M                                           
4     589 Leslie Harrison            F      Rotonda West     FL    US      22:06.3   22:06.3   7:08  55  78.9       1        F M                                           
5     340 Brendan Flavin             M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      22:31.4   22:31.4   7:16  14  60.7       1        M YOA                                         
6     473 Russell Re                 M      Nokomis          FL    US      22:49.6   22:49.6   7:22  28  56.6       1        M 25-29                                       
7     585 J. Tatchyn                 M                                     23:13.8   23:13.8   7:30  11  64.1       1        M 11-12                                       
8     494 Paul Sanford               M      Odessaa          FL    US      23:18.5   23:18.5   7:31  38  57.8       1        M 35-39  5th Grade - Moulton, Beth            
9     290 Peter Ballentine           M      Venice           FL    US      23:19.6   23:19.6   7:31  56  66.0       1        M GM                                          
10    311 L. Cook                    M      North Port       FL    US      23:29.2   23:29.2   7:35  11  63.4       2        M 11-12  5th Grade - Witkowski, Alisha        
11    540 Stan Virkler               M      Remington        IN    US      23:32.7   23:32.7   7:36  64  69.9       1        M SGM                                         
12    360 B. Halbert                 M      North Port       FL    US      23:33.9   23:33.9   7:36  10  65.7       1        M 9-10   5th Grade - Anderson, Nancy          
13    375 David Hillmyer             M      Sarasota         FL    US      23:47.9   23:47.9   7:41  45  59.5       1        M 45-49                                       
14    498 J. Scott                   M      North Port       FL    US      24:12.6   24:12.6   7:49  12  59.5       3        M 11-12  4th Grade - Calandra, Jennifer       
15    369 Ryan Hayes                 M      North Port       FL    US      24:20.6   24:20.6   7:51  40  56.1       1        M 40-44  3rd Grade - Maiolo, Allyson          
16    1   Marti Stetter              F      North Port       FL    US      24:25.3   24:25.3   7:53  60  75.9       1        F GM                                          
17    601 Alexandra Counal           F                                     24:34.4   24:34.4   7:56  13  65.3       1        F YOA                                         
18    289 Mike Ballein               M      Hillsboro        OH    US      24:42.6   24:42.6   7:58  49  59.0       2        M 45-49                                       
19    397 F. Klutke                  F      Venice           FL    US      24:52.5   24:52.5   8:01  9   71.7       1        F 9-10                                        
20    288 Beth Ballein               F      Hillsboro        OH    US      25:17.3   25:17.3   8:09  44  61.5       1        F 40-44                                       
21    417 Keith Loveland             M      East Granby      CT    US      25:20.1   25:20.1   8:10  50  58.0       1        M 50-54                                       
22    384 Tom Kelly                  M      Englewood        FL    US      25:54.9   25:54.9   8:22  61  61.9       1        M 60-64  Specials Teachers                    
23    522 Haden Barnes               M      North Port       FL    US      26:07.5   26:07.5   8:26  14  52.4       1        M 13-14                                       
24    564 Scott Chery                M      North Port       FL    US      26:07.8   26:07.8   8:26  14  52.4       2        M 13-14                                       
25    363 M. Harvey                  M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      26:09.3   26:09.3   8:26  9   62.0       2        M 9-10   3rd Grade - Maiolo, Allyson          
26    355 Michael Goncalves          M      North Port       FL    US      26:17.4   26:17.4   8:29  38  51.2       2        M 35-39  4th Grade - Daman, Michelle          
27    528 Dana Taylor                F      North Port       FL    US      26:26.6   26:26.6   8:32  35  56.0       1        F 35-39  3rd Grade - Taylor, Dana             
28    485 Anonymous Participant      M                             US      26:32.9   26:32.9   8:34  31  49.0       1        M 30-34                                       
29    320 T. Delagrange              M      North Port       FL    US      26:34.0   26:34.0   8:34  9   61.1       3        M 9-10   3rd Grade - Taylor, Dana             
30    530 m. Taylor                  F      North Port       FL    US      26:50.1   26:50.1   8:39  10  64.4       2        F 9-10   4th Grade - Cramer, Karen            
31    600 A. Council                 F                                     26:51.3   26:51.3   8:40  9   66.4       3        F 9-10                                        
32    357 J. Graves                  M      North Port       FL    US      26:53.8   26:53.8   8:41  9   60.3       4        M 9-10                                        
33    584 Francisco Moreno           M      North Port       FL    US      26:55.2   26:55.2   8:41  50  54.6       2        M 50-54                                       
34    518 Elaynee Speckman           F      Nokomis          FL    US      26:57.2   26:57.2   8:42  25  54.6       1        F 25-29                                       
35    339 C. Finnegan                M      North Port       FL    US      26:57.8   26:57.8   8:42  9   60.2       5        M 9-10   3rd Grade - Pappas, Deb              
36    335 J. Embury                  M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      26:59.2   26:59.2   8:42  10  57.4       6        M 9-10   5th Grade - Anderson, Nancy          
37    461 a. pereira                 M      North Port       FL    US      27:08.1   27:08.1   8:45  9   59.8       7        M 9-10   4th Grade - Tabor, Chrissy           
38    563 Brad Porinchak             M      North Port       FL    US      27:10.0   27:10.0   8:46  39  49.9       3        M 35-39                                       
39    456 Ann Palmer                 F      North Port       FL    US      27:20.0   27:20.0   8:49  37  54.6       2        F 35-39                                       
40    504 Olivia Sharp               F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      27:20.2   27:20.2   8:49  53  62.4       1        F 50-54                                       
41    509 Mary Smith                 F      North Port       FL    US      27:41.2   27:41.2   8:56  44  56.1       2        F 40-44  3rd Grade - Pappas, Deb              
42    420 Christine Lowe             F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      27:41.7   27:41.7   8:56  49  58.9       1        F 45-49                                       
43    433 Maggie Miller              F      Bradenton        FL    US      27:50.5   27:50.5   8:59  64  70.0       1        F SGM                                         
44    396 Britta Klutke              F      Venice           FL    US      28:00.8   28:00.8   9:02  47  57.0       2        F 45-49                                       
45    427 Nicholas Mays              M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      28:01.5   28:01.5   9:02  58  55.9       1        M 55-59                                       
46    437 Ed Morgan                  M      North Port       FL    US      28:15.6   28:15.6   9:07  75  66.1       1        M VGM                                         
47    376 Donna Hillmyer             F      Sarasota         FL    US      28:19.9   28:19.9   9:08  50  58.2       2        F 50-54                                       
48    605 J. Florea                  M      Venice           FL    US      28:27.8   28:27.8   9:11  8   60.1       1        M 0- 8                                        
49    405 D. LaBonte                 M      Nokomis          FL    US      28:28.0   28:28.0   9:11  8   60.1       2        M 0- 8   LNS Run club                         
50    604 Ryan Minver                M                                     28:33.5   28:33.5   9:13  37  46.8       4        M 35-39                                       
51    418 Jamie Lovern               F      North Port       FL    US      28:35.1   28:35.1   9:13  48  56.5       3        F 45-49                                       
52    412 Peter Lear                 M      North Port       FL    US      28:39.7   28:39.7   9:15  48  50.5       3        M 45-49                                       
53    413 Jonathan Lewis             M      North Port       FL    US      28:39.8   28:39.8   9:15  45  49.4       4        M 45-49                                       
54    390 T. King                    M      North Port       FL    US      28:46.6   28:46.6   9:17  11  51.7       4        M 11-12  3rd Grade - Taylor, Dana             
55    438 T. Morgan                  M      North Port       FL    US      28:55.3   28:55.3   9:20  9   56.1       8        M 9-10                                        
56    407 Sarah LaBonte              F      Nokomis          FL    US      29:24.0   29:24.0   9:29  38  50.9       3        F 35-39  LNS Run club                         
57    378 C. HOFFMAN                 M      North Port       FL    US      29:27.2   29:27.2   9:30  7   61.8       3        M 0- 8   2nd Grade - Gordon, Kristie          
58    497 Joshua Schlabach           M      North Port       FL    US      29:29.6   29:29.6   9:31  32  44.2       2        M 30-34  3rd Grade - Pappas, Deb              
59    312 Lance Cowart               M      North Port       FL    US      29:53.8   29:53.8   9:39  46  47.7       5        M 45-49  4th Grade - Tabor, Chrissy           
60    429 Jennifer McCord            F      North Port       FL    US      29:54.3   29:54.3   9:39  33  49.3       1        F 30-34                                       
61    445 Mariann Mullins            F      Bradenton        FL    US      30:04.7   30:04.7   9:42  46  52.6       4        F 45-49  3rd Grade - Taylor, Dana             
62    546 Eileen Wernsman            F      Milwaukee        WI    US      30:16.5   30:16.5   9:46  61  62.0       1        F 60-64                                       
63    336 Guy Emerich                M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      30:26.0   30:26.0   9:49  73  59.5       1        M 70-74                                       
64    583 H. Aaron                   M                                     30:34.6   30:34.6   9:52  10  50.7       9        M 9-10                                        
65    428 Dean McConville            M      North Port       FL    US      30:38.2   30:38.2   9:53  54  49.5       3        M 50-54                                       
66    358 C. Green                   M      North Port       FL    US      30:39.2   30:39.2   9:53  9   52.9       10       M 9-10   5th Grade - Witkowski, Alisha        
67    481 M. Rollins                 M      North Port       FL    US      30:49.3   30:49.3   9:57  8   55.5       4        M 0- 8   3rd Grade - Pappas, Deb              
68    508 K. Smith                   F      North Port       FL    US      30:58.7   30:58.7   10:00 9   57.6       4        F 9-10   3rd Grade - Pappas, Deb              
69    598 Jeanine Van Deusen         F                                     31:01.7   31:01.7   10:01 43  49.7       3        F 40-44                                       
70    313 R. Cowart                  F      North Port       FL    US      31:04.6   31:04.6   10:01 10  55.7       5        F 9-10   4th Grade - Tabor, Chrissy           
71    353 Hannah Goncalves           F      North Port       FL    US      31:04.8   31:04.8   10:02 13  51.6       1        F 13-14  4th Grade - Daman, Michelle          
72    370 Clayton Hazeltine          M      Nokomis          FL    US      31:17.3   31:17.3   10:06 28  41.3       2        M 25-29                                       
73    423 Robert Marciano            M      Venice           FL    US      31:19.8   31:19.8   10:06 67  53.9       1        M 65-69                                       
74    387 A. Kemp                    F      North Port       FL    US      31:30.9   31:30.9   10:10 11  53.4       1        F 11-12  3rd Grade - Hazeltine, Elizabeth     
75    474 Ron Reid                   M      Venice           FL    US      31:31.6   31:31.6   10:10 69  54.6       2        M 65-69                                       
76    354 L. Goncalves               F      North Port       FL    US      31:40.4   31:40.4   10:13 10  54.6       6        F 9-10   4th Grade - Daman, Michelle          
77    534 Alex Torres                M      North Port       FL    US      31:41.4   31:41.4   10:13 14  43.2       3        M 13-14  5th Grade - Anderson, Nancy          
78    341 Berkeling Franco           F      North Port       FL    US      31:41.5   31:41.5   10:13 42  48.3       4        F 40-44  5th Grade - Anderson, Nancy          
79    351 Judith Goike               F      Lake Suzy        FL    US      31:44.4   31:44.4   10:14 65  62.2       1        F 65-69                                       
80    465 K. Pierre                  M      North Port       FL    US      31:50.6   31:50.6   10:16 11  46.7       5        M 11-12                                       
81    366 R. Hawkins                 M      Englewood        FL    US      31:53.1   31:53.1   10:17 9   50.9       11       M 9-10                                        
82    430 R. McCord                  M      North Port       FL    US      31:53.9   31:53.9   10:17 9   50.9       12       M 9-10                                        
83    324 Richard DiNofa             M      Venice           FL    US      31:57.5   31:57.5   10:19 41  43.0       2        M 40-44                                       
84    591 Matt Parrish               M                                     31:58.3   31:58.3   10:19 35  41.3       5        M 35-39                                       
85    590 K. Parrish                 M                                     31:58.5   31:58.5   10:19 8   53.5       1        F 0- 8                                        
86    400 Gracie Korner              F      North Port       FL    US      32:01.4   32:01.4   10:20 30  45.9       2        F 30-34  5th Grade - Witkowski, Alisha        
87    365 J. Hawkins                 M      Englewood        FL    US      32:02.4   32:02.4   10:20 6   61.0       6        M 35-39                                       
88    323 Heather DiNofa             F      Venice           FL    US      32:05.7   32:05.7   10:21 39  46.8       4        F 35-39                                       
89    361 B. Harvey                  M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      32:09.6   32:09.6   10:22 9   50.5       13       M 9-10   3rd Grade - Feo, Angela              
90    543 A. Wenzel                  F      North Port       FL    US      32:16.4   32:16.4   10:25 9   55.3       7        F 9-10   4th Grade - Litzell, Shannon         
91    395 p. kirvin                  M      North Port       FL    US      32:21.9   32:21.9   10:26 11  46.0       6        M 11-12  4th Grade - Calandra, Jennifer       
92    301 C. Brunson                 F      North Port       FL    US      32:24.9   32:24.9   10:27 10  53.4       8        F 9-10   5th Grade - Moulton, Beth            
93    454 G. Padalik                 F      North Port       FL    US      32:25.1   32:25.1   10:27 11  51.9       2        F 11-12  5th Grade - Anderson, Nancy          
94    596 D. Dixon                   M                                     32:36.3   32:36.3   10:31 11  45.7       7        M 11-12                                       
95    380 MJ Johnson                 F      North Port       FL    US      32:46.0   32:46.0   10:34 23  44.9       1        F 20-24                                       
96    464 Sara Pierce                F      North Port       FL    US      32:48.0   32:48.0   10:35 35  45.2       5        F 35-39  5th Grade - Witkowski, Alisha        
97    545 L. Wenzel                  M      North Port       FL    US      32:49.6   32:49.6   10:35 8   52.1       5        M 0- 8   2nd Grade - Rice, Lora               
98    466 Michel Pierre              M      North Port       FL    US      32:55.6   32:55.6   10:37 38  40.9       7        M 35-39                                       
99    555 M. Wormington              F      North Port       FL    US      33:04.2   33:04.2   10:40 7   58.0       2        F 0- 8   1st Grade - Harp-Szady, Dawn         
100   592 Bob Huff                   M                                     33:06.8   33:06.8   10:41 65  50.1       3        M 65-69                                       
101   309 Jerelyn Clauser            F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      33:13.9   33:13.9   10:43 42  46.1       5        F 40-44                                       
102   448 c. nash                    M      North Port       FL    US      33:15.1   33:15.1   10:44 10  46.6       14       M 9-10   5th Grade - Witkowski, Alisha        
103   350 Roxanne Gillen             F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      33:21.3   33:21.3   10:46 56  53.0       1        F 55-59                                       
104   426 Jackie Mays                F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      33:25.1   33:25.1   10:47 52  50.5       3        F 50-54                                       
105   379 Donna Jezowski             F      Venice           FL    US      33:30.4   33:30.4   10:49 75  67.9       1        F VGM                                         
106   299 Dawn Brown                 F      North Port       FL    US      33:35.9   33:35.9   10:50 49  48.6       5        F 45-49  5th Grade - Witkowski, Alisha        
107   535 Hector Torres              M      North Port       FL    US      33:53.1   33:53.1   10:56 41  40.6       3        M 40-44  5th Grade - Anderson, Nancy          
108   359 teresa green               F      North Port       FL    US      34:14.2   34:14.2   11:03 55  51.0       2        F 55-59  5th Grade - Witkowski, Alisha        
109   552 Jeannette Wood             F      North Port       FL    US      34:19.2   34:19.2   11:04 51  48.6       4        F 50-54  5th Grade - Witkowski, Alisha        
110   409 F. LAFORET                 M      North Port       FL    US      34:26.8   34:26.8   11:07 11  43.2       8        M 11-12                                       
111   410 GENE LAFORET               M      North Port       FL    US      34:30.1   34:30.1   11:08 39  39.3       8        M 35-39                                       
112   588 Phu Nguyen                 M                                     34:32.2   34:32.2   11:08 40  39.6       4        M 40-44                                       
113   416 Mellissa Louty             F      North Port       FL    US      34:35.6   34:35.6   11:10 37  43.1       6        F 35-39                                       
114   415 G. Louty                   F      North Port       FL    US      34:37.1   34:37.1   11:10 10  50.0       9        F 9-10                                        
115   402 A. Kupcho                  F      North Port       FL    US      34:51.7   34:51.7   11:15 7   55.0       3        F 0- 8   2nd Grade - Stookey, Robbie          
116   328 M. Drumm                   M      North Port       FL    US      35:13.3   35:13.3   11:22 11  42.3       9        M 11-12  5th Grade - Elsbree, Dawn            
117   329 Tim Drumm                  M      North Port       FL    US      35:14.1   35:14.1   11:22 35  37.5       9        M 35-39  5th Grade - Elsbree, Dawn            
118   393 n. kirvin                  M      North Port       FL    US      35:17.8   35:17.8   11:23 6   55.4       6        M 0- 8   Kindergarten- Tingley, Jessica       
119   394 peter kirvin               M      North Port       FL    US      35:18.0   35:18.0   11:23 43  39.5       5        M 40-44  4th Grade - Calandra, Jennifer       
120   527 c. Taylor                  F      North Port       FL    US      35:25.4   35:25.4   11:26 10  48.8       10       F 9-10   4th Grade - Tabor, Chrissy           
121   597 R. Nalavany                F                                     35:25.5   35:25.5   11:26 10  48.8       11       F 9-10                                        
122   468 Brent Powers               M      North Port       FL    US      35:30.8   35:30.8   11:27 46  40.2       6        M 45-49  5th Grade - Elsbree, Dawn            
123   560 K. Laurent                 F      North Port       FL    US      35:32.0   35:32.0   11:28 8   52.0       4        F 0- 8                                        
124   544 Julie Wenzel               F      North Port       FL    US      35:33.7   35:33.7   11:28 38  42.1       7        F 35-39  4th Grade - Litzell, Shannon         
125   386 Laura Kemble               F      North Port       FL    US      35:52.1   35:52.1   11:34 46  44.1       6        F 45-49  4th Grade - Cramer, Karen            
126   436 b. moreno                  F      North Port       FL    US      35:52.2   35:52.2   11:34 11  46.9       3        F 11-12                                       
127   541 S. Wallace                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:54.2   35:54.2   11:35 9   49.7       12       F 9-10                                        
128   532 T. Tipp                    F      North Port       FL    US      35:54.3   35:54.3   11:35 9   49.7       13       F 9-10   3rd Grade - Pappas, Deb              
129   565 A. Schubiger               F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      35:54.5   35:54.5   11:35 10  48.2       14       F 9-10                                        
130   602 Maraell Taylor             F                                     36:02.3   36:02.3   11:38 48  44.8       7        F 45-49                                       
131   284 Greg Albrecht              M      North Port       FL    US      36:15.1   36:15.1   11:42 52  41.2       4        M 50-54  Kindergarten - Culbertson, Milissa   
132   315 Charles Culbertson         M      North Port       FL    US      36:15.3   36:15.3   11:42 51  40.9       5        M 50-54  Kindergarten - Culbertson, Milissa   
133   446 Liesel Muth                F      Riverview        FL    US      36:16.2   36:16.2   11:42 63  53.1       2        F 60-64                                       
134   305 B. Chaplen                 M      North Port       FL    US      36:20.5   36:20.5   11:43 9   44.7       15       M 9-10   4th Grade - Calandra, Jennifer       
135   371 Elizabeth Hazeltine        F      Nokomis          FL    US      36:26.8   36:26.8   11:45 28  40.4       2        F 25-29  3rd Grade - Hazeltine, Elizabeth     
136   531 michael Taylor             M      North Port       FL    US      36:34.7   36:34.7   11:48 48  39.6       7        M 45-49  4th Grade - Cramer, Karen            
137   507 William Shepherd           M      North port fl    FL    US      36:40.2   36:40.2   11:50 52  40.7       6        M 50-54  5th Grade - Huff, Lashae             
138   349 Edward Gillen              M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      36:50.4   36:50.4   11:53 61  43.6       2        M 60-64                                       
139   406 P. LaBonte                 M      Nokomis          FL    US      36:54.9   36:54.9   11:54 9   44.0       16       M 9-10   LNS Run club                         
140   317 Jasynda Davis              F      Nokomis          FL    US      36:55.1   36:55.1   11:55 38  40.5       8        F 35-39                                       
141   318 L. Davis                   F      Nokomis          FL    US      36:55.4   36:55.4   11:55 5   56.7       5        F 0- 8                                        
142   463 David Pierce               M      Venice           FL    US      37:06.9   37:06.9   11:58 76  51.3       1        M 75-99                                       
143   377 A. HOFFMAN                 M      North Port       FL    US      37:53.9   37:53.9   12:14 9   42.8       17       M 9-10   3rd Grade - Maiolo, Allyson          
144   550 JULIE WIREMAN              F      North Port       FL    US      37:53.9   37:53.9   12:14 43  40.7       6        F 40-44  3rd Grade - Maiolo, Allyson          
145   506 Melissa Shepherd           F      North Port       FL    US      38:05.3   38:05.3   12:17 40  39.7       7        F 40-44  5th Grade - Huff, Lashae             
146   587 A. Lopez                   F                                     38:12.4   38:12.4   12:19 8   48.3       6        F 0- 8                                        
147   469 C. Powers                  M      North Port       FL    US      38:19.0   38:19.0   12:22 11  38.8       10       M 11-12  5th Grade - Elsbree, Dawn            
148   382 L. Joppich                 F      North Port       FL    US      38:21.5   38:21.5   12:22 9   46.5       15       F 9-10                                        
149   513 M. Snow                    F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      38:25.3   38:25.3   12:24 7   49.9       7        F 0- 8   2nd Grade - Brunson, Kathy           
150   512 Katie Snow                 F      North Port       FL    US      38:25.4   38:25.4   12:24 33  38.4       3        F 30-34  4th Grade - Daman, Michelle          
151   291 Kenneth Caizer Ballesteros M      North Port       FL    US      38:30.1   38:30.1   12:25 18  33.7       1        M 15-19                                       
152   292 S. Ballesteros             F      North Port       FL    US      38:30.3   38:30.3   12:25 8   48.0       8        F 0- 8                                        
153   408 Jennifer Lafo              F      North Port       FL    US      38:38.0   38:38.0   12:28 47  41.3       8        F 45-49                                       
154   478 R. Robertson               M      North Port       FL    US      38:56.7   38:56.7   12:34 10  39.8       18       M 9-10   5th Grade - Witkowski, Alisha        
155   484 Steven Roy                 M      North Port       FL    US      38:59.8   38:59.8   12:35 55  39.2       2        M 55-59  Lamarque Lions                       
156   383 Vanessa Joppich            F      North Port       FL    US      39:05.4   39:05.4   12:37 38  38.3       9        F 35-39                                       
157   414 Shannon Litzell            F      Venice           FL    US      39:24.6   39:24.6   12:43 39  38.2       10       F 35-39  4th Grade - Litzell, Shannon         
158   533 Sylvia Tonolini            F      Englewood        FL    US      39:33.9   39:33.9   12:46 75  57.5       1        F 75-99                                       
159   459 G. Paynter                 F      North Port       FL    US      39:47.5   39:47.5   12:50 9   44.8       16       F 9-10   4th Grade - Calandra, Jennifer       
160   403 David Kupcho               M      North Port       FL    US      39:59.3   39:59.3   12:54 34  32.9       3        M 30-34  2nd Grade - Stookey, Robbie          
161   404 Sarah Kupcho               F      North Port       FL    US      39:59.4   39:59.4   12:54 34  37.0       4        F 30-34  2nd Grade - Stookey, Robbie          
162   319 L. Davis                   M      Nokomis          FL    US      40:24.9   40:24.9   13:02 8   42.3       7        M 0- 8                                        
163   327 S. Douglass                F      North Port       FL    US      40:28.4   40:28.4   13:03 8   45.6       9        F 0- 8   3rd Grade - Maiolo, Allyson          
164   296 A. Bourst                  M      North Port       FL    US      40:31.0   40:31.0   13:04 9   40.1       19       M 9-10   3rd Grade - Taylor, Dana             
165   283 Rebecca Afflerbach         F      North Port       FL    US      40:32.9   40:32.9   13:05 49  40.3       9        F 45-49                                       
166   453 Kathy Osullivan            F      Rotonda West     FL    US      40:33.7   40:33.7   13:05 69  51.4       2        F 65-69                                       
167   300 C. Brunson                 M      North Port       FL    US      40:40.8   40:40.8   13:07 8   42.1       8        M 0- 8   2nd Grade - Stookey, Robbie          
168   482 E. Rosero                  M      North Port       FL    US      41:07.2   41:07.2   13:16 6   47.5       9        M 0- 8   1st Grade - Bushnell, Taissa         
169   483 Zsuzsanna Rosero           F      North Port       FL    US      41:07.3   41:07.3   13:16 45  38.1       10       F 45-49  1st Grade - Bushnell, Taissa         
170   306 Jacquelynne Chaplen        F      North Port       FL    US      41:08.8   41:08.8   13:16 39  36.5       11       F 35-39  4th Grade - Calandra, Jennifer       
171   356 A. Grant                   M      Venice           FL    US      41:27.1   41:27.1   13:22 6   47.2       10       M 0- 8   1st Grade - Sanchez, Ashley          
172   432 Jessica Menzel             F      Englewood        FL    US      41:27.5   41:27.5   13:22 44  37.5       8        F 40-44                                       
173   444 T. Moulton                 F      North Port       FL    US      41:31.2   41:31.2   13:24 9   43.0       17       F 9-10   3rd Grade - Taylor, Dana             
174   310 Laurie Clevenger           F      North Port       FL    US      41:32.0   41:32.0   13:24 49  39.3       11       F 45-49                                       
175   554 E. Wormington              F      North Port       FL    US      41:32.9   41:32.9   13:24 8   44.4       10       F 0- 8   3rd Grade - Pappas, Deb              
176   493 G. Sanford                 F      Odessa           FL    US      41:33.2   41:33.2   13:24 7   46.1       11       F 0- 8   5th Grade - Moulton, Beth            
177   495 Sarah Sanford              F      Odessa           FL    US      41:38.1   41:38.1   13:26 37  35.8       12       F 35-39  5th Grade - Moulton, Beth            
178   549 J. Wilson                  M      North Port       FL    US      41:44.7   41:44.7   13:28 8   41.0       11       M 0- 8                                        
179   367 J. Hayes                   M      North Port       FL    US      41:44.8   41:44.8   13:28 8   41.0       12       M 0- 8   3rd Grade - Maiolo, Allyson          
180   594 C. Hoch                    M                                     41:48.0   41:48.0   13:29 6   46.8       13       M 0- 8                                        
181   595 Todd Hoch                  M                                     41:48.1   41:48.1   13:29 40  32.7       6        M 40-44                                       
182   458 HALLYCIANE PASSOS          F      North Port       FL    US      41:54.5   41:54.5   13:31 32  35.1       5        F 30-34  4th Grade - Tabor, Chrissy           
183   496 M. Santos                  M      North Port       FL    US      41:55.8   41:55.8   13:32 8   40.8       14       M 0- 8   3rd Grade - Taylor, Dana             
184   529 J. Taylor                  M      North Port       FL    US      41:55.9   41:55.9   13:32 6   46.6       15       M 0- 8   1st Grade - Embury, Stacey           
185   401 R. Korner                  M      North Port       FL    US      41:56.8   41:56.8   13:32 11  35.5       11       M 11-12  5th Grade - Witkowski, Alisha        
186   603 Sara Miller                F      North Port       FL    US      41:59.2   41:59.2   13:33 31  35.0       6        F 30-34                                       
187   297 J. Breunig                 M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      42:01.0   42:01.0   13:33 10  36.9       20       M 9-10   5th Grade - Moulton, Beth            
188   293 A. Bashford                F      North Port       FL    US      42:02.2   42:02.2   13:34 8   43.9       12       F 0- 8   3rd Grade - Pappas, Deb              
189   352 M. Gomez                   F      North Port       FL    US      42:06.6   42:06.6   13:35 8   43.8       13       F 0- 8   3rd Grade - Pappas, Deb              
190   457 Deb Pappas                 F      North Port       FL    US      42:07.2   42:07.2   13:35 51  39.6       5        F 50-54                                       
191   593 M. Cotton                  M                                     42:26.9   42:26.9   13:42 9   38.2       21       M 9-10                                        
192   536 S. Torres                  F      North Port       FL    US      42:45.0   42:45.0   13:47 10  40.5       18       F 9-10   5th Grade - Anderson, Nancy          
193   538 Lindy Tritschler           F      North Port       FL    US      42:45.7   42:45.7   13:48 50  38.6       6        F 50-54                                       
194   364 M. Harvey                  F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      42:46.3   42:46.3   13:48 11  39.3       4        F 11-12  3rd Grade - Feo, Angela              
195   599 A. Lebianc Bessette        F                                     42:46.6   42:46.6   13:48 12  38.4       5        F 11-12                                       
196   491 Barbara Sanchez            F      Venice           FL    US      42:47.4   42:47.4   13:48 28  34.4       3        F 25-29  1st Grade - Sanchez, Ashley          
197   553 M. WOOD                    F      North Port       FL    US      42:47.8   42:47.8   13:48 6   46.7       14       F 0- 8   3rd Grade - Feo, Angela              
198   388 Katie King                 F      North Port       FL    US      42:49.0   42:49.0   13:49 44  36.3       9        F 40-44  3rd Grade - Taylor, Dana             
199   331 Candy Duff                 F      Englewood        FL    US      42:56.4   42:56.4   13:51 52  39.3       7        F 50-54  Specials Teachers                    
200   330 Brian Duff                 M      ENGLEWOOD        FL    US      42:56.9   42:56.9   13:51 52  34.8       7        M 50-54  Specials Teachers                    
201   566 Brian Schubiger            M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      43:04.4   43:04.4   13:54 42  32.1       7        M 40-44                                       
202   567 Nicole Schubiger           F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      43:04.6   43:04.6   13:54 41  35.3       10       F 40-44                                       
203   343 Jeni Freitas               F      North Port       FL    US      43:13.2   43:13.2   13:57 32  34.1       7        F 30-34                                       
204   521 G. Barnes                  M      North Port       FL    US      43:34.3   43:34.3   14:03 12  33.1       12       M 11-12                                       
205   520 Meri Barnes                F      North Port       FL    US      43:38.6   43:38.6   14:05 47  36.6       12       F 45-49                                       
206   303 Shari Burgo                F      North Port       FL    US      43:41.3   43:41.3   14:06 53  39.1       8        F 50-54  4th Grade - Cramer, Karen            
207   479 Kelly Rollins              F      North Port       FL    US      44:16.1   44:16.1   14:17 37  33.7       13       F 35-39  3rd Grade - Pappas, Deb              
208   434 Arleen Mills               F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      44:19.0   44:19.0   14:18 56  39.9       3        F 55-59                                       
209   559 V. WRENN                   F      North Port       FL    US      45:05.1   45:05.1   14:33 10  38.4       19       F 9-10                                        
210   556 ANIA WRENN                 F      North Port       FL    US      45:09.3   45:09.3   14:34 41  33.7       11       F 40-44                                       
211   346 Beverly Garcia             F      North Fort Myers FL    US      45:40.1   45:40.1   14:44 69  45.6       3        F 65-69                                       
212   488 R. Sabino                  F      North Port       FL    US      45:53.1   45:53.1   14:48 7   41.8       15       F 0- 8   1st Grade - Embury, Stacey           
213   487 Raul Sabino                M      North Port       FL    US      45:53.5   45:53.5   14:48 37  29.1       10       M 35-39  1st Grade - Embury, Stacey           
214   490 Ashley Sanchez             F      Venice           FL    US      46:15.8   46:15.8   14:55 24  31.8       2        F 20-24  1st Grade - Sanchez, Ashley          
215   347 Beverly Gaspar             F      North Port       FL    US      46:17.9   46:17.9   14:56 66  43.2       4        F 65-69                                       
216   435 SHARON MITCHELL            F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      46:26.9   46:26.9   14:59 59  39.4       4        F 55-59                                       
217   373 Michelle Hazeltine         F      Nokomis          FL    US      46:27.3   46:27.3   14:59 52  36.3       9        F 50-54                                       
218   298 Linda Brockman             F      Venice           FL    US      46:33.8   46:33.8   15:01 67  43.6       5        F 65-69                                       
219   419 L. Lovesky                 M      North Port       FL    US      46:34.7   46:34.7   15:02 8   36.7       16       M 0- 8   2nd Grade - Poitras, Johnna          
220   486 sally rutledge             F      North Port       FL    US      47:14.6   47:14.6   15:14 65  41.8       6        F 65-69  5th Grade - Anderson, Nancy          
221   325 Edward Dodge               M      North Port       FL    US      47:29.4   47:29.4   15:19 48  30.5       8        M 45-49                                       
222   344 Amber Funaro               F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      47:34.6   47:34.6   15:21 60  38.9       3        F 60-64                                       
223   389 L. King                    F      North Port       FL    US      47:42.1   47:42.1   15:23 9   37.4       20       F 9-10   3rd Grade - Taylor, Dana             
224   606 Bob Welts                  M                                     47:43.5   47:43.5   15:24 85  49.8       2        M 75-99                                       
225   314 Y. Cox                     F      North Port       FL    US      47:45.4   47:45.4   15:24 8   38.7       16       F 0- 8   3rd Grade - Pappas, Deb              
226   505 J. Shepherd                M      North Port       FL    US      47:50.5   47:50.5   15:26 11  31.1       13       M 11-12  5th Grade - Huff, Lashae             
227   308 Jenna Charles              F      North Port       FL    US      47:50.9   47:50.9   15:26 18  30.9       1        F 15-19                                       
228   510 Gina Snode                 F      Sarasota         FL    US      47:53.8   47:53.8   15:27 50  34.4       10       F 50-54  3rd Grade - Taylor, Dana             
229   443 Beth Moulton               F      North Port       FL    US      47:54.0   47:54.0   15:27 43  32.2       12       F 40-44  3rd Grade - Taylor, Dana             
230   338 M. Feo                     F      North Port       FL    US      47:56.0   47:56.0   15:28 7   40.0       17       F 0- 8   2nd Grade - Rice, Lora               
231   524 Robbie Stookey             F      North Port       FL    US      48:18.8   48:18.8   15:35 59  37.9       5        F 55-59  2nd Grade - Stookey, Robbie          
232   586 Dawn Fred                  F                                     48:19.1   48:19.1   15:35 31  30.4       8        F 30-34                                       
233   431 Marcia McDaniel            F      North Port       FL    US      48:42.8   48:42.8   15:43 62  39.0       4        F 60-64                                       
234   477 Galina Robertson           F      North Port       FL    US      48:59.7   48:59.7   15:48 33  30.1       9        F 30-34  5th Grade - Witkowski, Alisha        
235   476 C. Robertson               F      North port       FL    US      48:59.8   48:59.8   15:48 8   37.7       18       F 0- 8   2nd Grade - Young, Linda             
236   424 s. martinez                F      north port       FL    US      49:07.3   49:07.3   15:51 10  35.2       21       F 9-10   4th Grade - Tabor, Chrissy           
237   475 beatriz rendon             F      North Port       FL    US      49:07.6   49:07.6   15:51 46  32.2       13       F 45-49  4th Grade - Tabor, Chrissy           
238   467 Bailey Powers              F      North Port       FL    US      50:41.3   50:41.3   16:21 20  29.0       3        F 20-24  5th Grade - Elsbree, Dawn            
239   470 Susan Powers               F      North Port       FL    US      50:44.0   50:44.0   16:22 48  31.8       14       F 45-49  5th Grade - Elsbree, Dawn            
240   472 M. Profita                 F      North Port       FL    US      50:52.3   50:52.3   16:25 9   35.1       22       F 9-10   3rd Grade - Thompson, Holly          
241   326 C. Douglass                F      North Port       FL    US      50:52.5   50:52.5   16:25 8   36.3       19       F 0- 8   3rd Grade - Thompson, Holly          
242   503 Gwen Seipel                F      Lake Worth       FL    US      50:57.9   50:57.9   16:26 53  33.5       11       F 50-54                                       
243   492 Z. Sanchez                 F      North Port       FL    US      51:33.3   51:33.3   16:38 10  33.5       23       F 9-10   4th Grade - Calandra, Jennifer       
244   391 c. kirvin                  F      North Port       FL    US      51:33.7   51:33.7   16:38 9   34.6       24       F 9-10   4th Grade - Calandra, Jennifer       
245   392 daniela kirvin             F      North Port       FL    US      51:35.7   51:35.7   16:39 43  29.9       13       F 40-44  Kindergarten- Tingley, Jessica       
246   489 Amanda Sanchez             F      North Port       FL    US      51:36.1   51:36.1   16:39 33  28.6       10       F 30-34  4th Grade - Calandra, Jennifer       
247   368 M. Hayes                   F      North Port       FL    US      51:37.7   51:37.7   16:39 11  32.6       6        F 11-12  5th Grade - Anderson, Nancy          
248   342 R. Franco                  F      North Port       FL    US      51:38.1   51:38.1   16:39 10  33.5       25       F 9-10   5th Grade - Anderson, Nancy          
249   480 M. Rollins                 F      North Port       FL    US      51:38.4   51:38.4   16:39 10  33.5       26       F 9-10   5th Grade - Anderson, Nancy          
250   362 JESSICA HARVEY             F      North Port       FL    US      51:48.2   51:48.2   16:43 36  28.7       14       F 35-39  3rd Grade - Maiolo, Allyson          
251   307 Michelle Charbonneau       F      North Port       FL    US      51:52.6   51:52.6   16:44 36  28.6       15       F 35-39  Kindergarten - Charbonneau, Michelle 
252   551 Jason Wood                 M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      51:56.4   51:56.4   16:45 38  25.9       11       M 35-39  3rd Grade - Feo, Angela              
253   332 A. Dugray                  M      North Port       FL    US      52:26.5   52:26.5   16:55 9   30.9       22       M 9-10   3rd Grade - Hazeltine, Elizabeth     
254   399 F. Konrath                 F      North Port       FL    US      52:27.1   52:27.1   16:55 8   35.2       20       F 0- 8   3rd Grade - Hazeltine, Elizabeth     
255   398 Erin Konrath               F      North Port       FL    US      53:15.5   53:15.5   17:11 39  28.2       16       F 35-39  3rd Grade - Hazeltine, Elizabeth     
256   455 Kristin Padalik            F      North Port       FL    US      53:30.4   53:30.4   17:16 39  28.1       17       F 35-39  5th Grade - Anderson, Nancy          
257   425 Adam Massoth               M      North Port       FL    US      53:37.3   53:37.3   17:18 36  24.8       12       M 35-39                                       
258   517 Natasha Southerland        F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      53:37.5   53:37.5   17:18 39  28.0       18       F 35-39  Lamarque Lions                       
259   442 S. Mortimore               F      North Port       FL    US      55:05.2   55:05.2   17:46 9   32.4       27       F 9-10                                        
260   440 Christian Mortimore        M      North Port       FL    US      55:05.5   55:05.5   17:46 43  25.3       8        M 40-44                                       
261   294 B. Bashford                F      North Port       FL    US      55:13.1   55:13.1   17:49 7   34.7       21       F 0- 8   1st Grade - Harp-Szady, Dawn         
262   304 Danielle Castillo          F      North Port       FL    US      55:14.4   55:14.4   17:49 32  26.7       11       F 30-34  1st Grade - Harp-Szady, Dawn         
263   539 Sandie Uhlir               F      North Port       FL    US      55:49.8   55:49.8   18:01 55  31.3       6        F 55-59                                       
264   537 Tammy Torres               F      North Port       FL    US      56:56.6   56:56.6   18:22 41  26.7       14       F 40-44  5th Grade - Anderson, Nancy          
265   526 Dawn Szady                 F      Englewood        FL    US      56:57.7   56:57.7   18:22 33  25.9       12       F 30-34  1st Grade - Harp-Szady, Dawn         
266   295 Sandi Bevill               F      North Port       FL    US      56:58.7   56:58.7   18:23 55  30.6       7        F 55-59                                       
267   334 John Dunbar                M      Venice           FL    US      59:52.9   59:52.9   19:19 64  27.5       3        M 60-64  3rd Grade - Hazeltine, Elizabeth     
268   333 Donna Dunbar               F      Venice           FL    US      59:53.2   59:53.2   19:19 62  31.7       5        F 60-64  3rd Grade - Hazeltine, Elizabeth     
269   372 Michael Hazeltine          M      Nokomis          FL    US      59:57.6   59:57.6   19:21 30  21.6       4        M 30-34                                       
270   447 Carolyn Napier             F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:01:02.1 1:01:02.1 19:41 68  33.7       7        F 65-69                                       
271   511 Coty Snow                  M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      1:01:07.8 1:01:07.8 19:43 33  21.4       5        M 30-34  2nd Grade - Brunson, Kathy           
272   381 Avera Joppich              F      North Port       FL    US      1:01:09.0 1:01:09.0 19:44 15  25.3       2        F 15-19                                       
273   514 P. Snow                    F      North Port       FL    US      1:01:09.3 1:01:09.3 19:44 9   29.2       28       F 9-10   4th Grade - Daman, Michelle          
274   439 A. Mortimore               F      North Port       FL    US      1:01:42.6 1:01:42.6 19:54 7   31.1       22       F 0- 8                                        
275   441 Danielle Mortimore         F      North Port       FL    US      1:01:43.5 1:01:43.5 19:55 45  25.4       15       F 45-49                                       
276   449 Jamie Nicastro             F      North Port       FL    US      1:03:13.7 1:03:13.7 20:24 39  23.8       19       F 35-39                                       
277   558 J. Wrenn                   M      North Port       FL    US      1:07:28.9 1:07:28.9 21:46 5   31.5       17       M 0- 8                                        
278   557 BOBBY WRENN                M      North Port       FL    US      1:07:29.2 1:07:29.2 21:46 54  22.5       8        M 50-54                                       
279   345 C. Galan                   M      North Port       FL    US      1:09:05.4 1:09:05.4 22:17 6   28.3       18       M 0- 8   1st Grade - Sanchez, Ashley          
280   471 Lisa Pressley              F      North Port       FL    US      1:09:05.9 1:09:05.9 22:17 38  21.7       20       F 35-39  1st Grade - Sanchez, Ashley          


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ward Freeman 562 62  1       M      Ypsilanti MI US 20:45.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Katrina MacHado 568 13  2       F      Murdock FL US 20:56.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Juan Hidalgo 374 55  3       M      North Port FL US 21:44.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Leslie Harrison 589 55  4       F      Rotonda West FL US 22:06.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Peter Ballentine 290 56  9       M      Venice FL US 23:19.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1   60  16      F      North Port FL US 24:25.3 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stan Virkler 540 64  11      M      Remington IN US 23:32.7 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maggie Miller 433 64  43      F      Bradenton FL US 27:50.5 


Top Male Finisher - Veterans Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ed Morgan 437 75  46      M      North Port FL US 28:15.6 


Top Female Finisher - Veterans Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Donna Jezowski 379 75  105     F      Venice FL US 33:30.4 


Top Male Finisher - Youth OA 14 under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brendan Flavin 340 14  5       M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:31.4 


Top Female Finisher - Youth OA 14 under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alexandra Counal 601 13  17      F               24:34.4 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Florea  605 8   48      M      Venice FL US     28:27.8 
2     D. LaBonte 405 8   49      M      Nokomis FL US    28:28.0 
3     C. HOFFMAN 378 7   57      M      North Port FL US 29:27.2 
4     M. Rollins 481 8   67      M      North Port FL US 30:49.3 
5     L. Wenzel  545 8   97      M      North Port FL US 32:49.6 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Halbert    360 10  12      M      North Port FL US 23:33.9 
2     M. Harvey     363 9   25      M      NORTH PORT FL US 26:09.3 
3     T. Delagrange 320 9   29      M      North Port FL US 26:34.0 
4     J. Graves     357 9   32      M      North Port FL US 26:53.8 
5     C. Finnegan   339 9   35      M      North Port FL US 26:57.8 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Tatchyn 585 11  7       M                       23:13.8 
2     L. Cook    311 11  10      M      North Port FL US 23:29.2 
3     J. Scott   498 12  14      M      North Port FL US 24:12.6 
4     T. King    390 11  54      M      North Port FL US 28:46.6 
5     K. Pierre  465 11  80      M      North Port FL US 31:50.6 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Haden Barnes 522 14  23      M      North Port FL US 26:07.5 
2     Scott Chery  564 14  24      M      North Port FL US 26:07.8 
3     Alex Torres  534 14  77      M      North Port FL US 31:41.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kenneth Caizer Ballesteros 291 18  151     M      North Port FL US 38:30.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Russell Re        473 28  6       M      Nokomis FL US 22:49.6 
2     Clayton Hazeltine 370 28  72      M      Nokomis FL US 31:17.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 485 31  28      M        US             26:32.9   
2     Joshua Schlabach      497 32  58      M      North Port FL US 29:29.6   
3     David Kupcho          403 34  160     M      North Port FL US 39:59.3   
4     Michael Hazeltine     372 30  269     M      Nokomis FL US    59:57.6   
5     Coty Snow             511 33  271     M      NORTH PORT FL US 1:01:07.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Sanford      494 38  8       M      Odessaa FL US    23:18.5 
2     Michael Goncalves 355 38  26      M      North Port FL US 26:17.4 
3     Brad Porinchak    563 39  38      M      North Port FL US 27:10.0 
4     Ryan Minver       604 37  50      M                       28:33.5 
5     Matt Parrish      591 35  84      M                       31:58.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Hayes     369 40  15      M      North Port FL US 24:20.6 
2     Richard DiNofa 324 41  83      M      Venice FL US     31:57.5 
3     Hector Torres  535 41  107     M      North Port FL US 33:53.1 
4     Phu Nguyen     588 40  112     M                       34:32.2 
5     peter kirvin   394 43  119     M      North Port FL US 35:18.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Hillmyer 375 45  13      M      Sarasota FL US   23:47.9 
2     Mike Ballein   289 49  18      M      Hillsboro OH US  24:42.6 
3     Peter Lear     412 48  52      M      North Port FL US 28:39.7 
4     Jonathan Lewis 413 45  53      M      North Port FL US 28:39.8 
5     Lance Cowart   312 46  59      M      North Port FL US 29:53.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Keith Loveland     417 50  21      M      East Granby CT US 25:20.1 
2     Francisco Moreno   584 50  33      M      North Port FL US  26:55.2 
3     Dean McConville    428 54  65      M      North Port FL US  30:38.2 
4     Greg Albrecht      284 52  131     M      North Port FL US  36:15.1 
5     Charles Culbertson 315 51  132     M      North Port FL US  36:15.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nicholas Mays 427 58  45      M      Punta Gorda FL US 28:01.5 
2     Steven Roy    484 55  155     M      North Port FL US  38:59.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tom Kelly     384 61  22      M      Englewood FL US      25:54.9 
2     Edward Gillen 349 61  138     M      Port Charlotte FL US 36:50.4 
3     John Dunbar   334 64  267     M      Venice FL US         59:52.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Robert Marciano 423 67  73      M      Venice FL US 31:19.8 
2     Ron Reid        474 69  75      M      Venice FL US 31:31.6 
3     Bob Huff        592 65  100     M                   33:06.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Guy Emerich 336 73  63      M      Punta Gorda FL US 30:26 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Pierce 463 76  142     M      Venice FL US 37:06.9 
2     Bob Welts    606 85  224     M                   47:43.5 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Parrish    590 8   85      M                       31:58.5 
2     M. Wormington 555 7   99      F      North Port FL US 33:04.2 
3     A. Kupcho     402 7   115     F      North Port FL US 34:51.7 
4     K. Laurent    560 8   123     F      North Port FL US 35:32.0 
5     L. Davis      318 5   141     F      Nokomis FL US    36:55.4 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     F. Klutke  397 9   19      F      Venice FL US     24:52.5 
2     m. Taylor  530 10  30      F      North Port FL US 26:50.1 
3     A. Council 600 9   31      F                       26:51.3 
4     K. Smith   508 9   68      F      North Port FL US 30:58.7 
5     R. Cowart  313 10  70      F      North Port FL US 31:04.6 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Kemp             387 11  74      F      North Port FL US 31:30.9 
2     G. Padalik          454 11  93      F      North Port FL US 32:25.1 
3     b. moreno           436 11  126     F      North Port FL US 35:52.2 
4     M. Harvey           364 11  194     F      NORTH PORT FL US 42:46.3 
5     A. Lebianc Bessette 599 12  195     F                       42:46.6 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Goncalves 353 13  71      F      North Port FL US 31:04.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jenna Charles 308 18  227     F      North Port FL US 47:50.9   
2     Avera Joppich 381 15  272     F      North Port FL US 1:01:09.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     MJ Johnson     380 23  95      F      North Port FL US 32:46.0 
2     Ashley Sanchez 490 24  214     F      Venice FL US     46:15.8 
3     Bailey Powers  467 20  238     F      North Port FL US 50:41.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elaynee Speckman    518 25  34      F      Nokomis FL US 26:57.2 
2     Elizabeth Hazeltine 371 28  135     F      Nokomis FL US 36:26.8 
3     Barbara Sanchez     491 28  196     F      Venice FL US  42:47.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer McCord   429 33  60      F      North Port FL US 29:54.3 
2     Gracie Korner     400 30  86      F      North Port FL US 32:01.4 
3     Katie Snow        512 33  150     F      North Port FL US 38:25.4 
4     Sarah Kupcho      404 34  161     F      North Port FL US 39:59.4 
5     HALLYCIANE PASSOS 458 32  182     F      North Port FL US 41:54.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dana Taylor    528 35  27      F      North Port FL US 26:26.6 
2     Ann Palmer     456 37  39      F      North Port FL US 27:20.0 
3     Sarah LaBonte  407 38  56      F      Nokomis FL US    29:24.0 
4     Heather DiNofa 323 39  88      F      Venice FL US     32:05.7 
5     Sara Pierce    464 35  96      F      North Port FL US 32:48.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Beth Ballein       288 44  20      F      Hillsboro OH US      25:17.3 
2     Mary Smith         509 44  41      F      North Port FL US     27:41.2 
3     Jeanine Van Deusen 598 43  69      F                           31:01.7 
4     Berkeling Franco   341 42  78      F      North Port FL US     31:41.5 
5     Jerelyn Clauser    309 42  101     F      Port Charlotte FL US 33:13.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christine Lowe  420 49  42      F      Punta Gorda FL US 27:41.7 
2     Britta Klutke   396 47  44      F      Venice FL US      28:00.8 
3     Jamie Lovern    418 48  51      F      North Port FL US  28:35.1 
4     Mariann Mullins 445 46  61      F      Bradenton FL US   30:04.7 
5     Dawn Brown      299 49  106     F      North Port FL US  33:35.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Olivia Sharp   504 53  40      F      Port Charlotte FL US 27:20.2 
2     Donna Hillmyer 376 50  47      F      Sarasota FL US       28:19.9 
3     Jackie Mays    426 52  104     F      Punta Gorda FL US    33:25.1 
4     Jeannette Wood 552 51  109     F      North Port FL US     34:19.2 
5     Deb Pappas     457 51  190     F      North Port FL US     42:07.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Roxanne Gillen  350 56  103     F      Port Charlotte FL US 33:21.3 
2     teresa green    359 55  108     F      North Port FL US     34:14.2 
3     Arleen Mills    434 56  208     F      Port Charlotte FL US 44:19.0 
4     SHARON MITCHELL 435 59  216     F      Port Charlotte FL US 46:26.9 
5     Robbie Stookey  524 59  231     F      North Port FL US     48:18.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eileen Wernsman 546 61  62      F      Milwaukee WI US   30:16.5 
2     Liesel Muth     446 63  133     F      Riverview FL US   36:16.2 
3     Amber Funaro    344 60  222     F      Punta Gorda FL US 47:34.6 
4     Marcia McDaniel 431 62  233     F      North Port FL US  48:42.8 
5     Donna Dunbar    333 62  268     F      Venice FL US      59:53.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Judith Goike    351 65  79      F      Lake Suzy FL US        31:44.4 
2     Kathy Osullivan 453 69  166     F      Rotonda West FL US     40:33.7 
3     Beverly Garcia  346 69  211     F      North Fort Myers FL US 45:40.1 
4     Beverly Gaspar  347 66  215     F      North Port FL US       46:17.9 
5     Linda Brockman  298 67  218     F      Venice FL US           46:33.8 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sylvia Tonolini 533 75  158     F      Englewood FL US 39:33.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.