GBRC 5K Turkey Trot Fun Run & Walk

Sat November 23, 2019 Bellingham, WA US 98225 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     373 Abbas Theophilus       M      Lynden        WA    US      17:04.3   17:04.3   5:30  17  76.6       1        M 1-18   
2     42  Lachlan Boyd           M      Sedro Woolley WA    US      17:33.8   17:32.8   5:40  16  75.4       2        M 1-18   
3     21  Cole Basta             M      Snohomish     WA    US      17:33.6   17:33.6   5:40  18  73.9       3        M 1-18   
4     428 Joe Brodeur            M                                  17:40.2   17:39.8   5:42  17  74.0       4        M 1-18   
5     51  Zach Brown             M      Bellingham    WA    US      17:43.5   17:40.8   5:42  35  74.7       1        M 30-39  
6     367 hans tamminga          M      Everson       WA    US      18:29.1   18:27.5   5:57  16  71.7       5        M 1-18   
7     330 Silas Shellito         M      Bellingham    WA    US      19:22.4   19:21.6   6:15  14  70.7       6        M 1-18   
8     245 Ricky Mueller          M      Bellingham    WA    US      19:32.3   19:27.2   6:17  21  66.5       1        M 19-29  
9     298 Ryan Robie             M      Bellingham    WA    US      19:40.6   19:37.5   6:20  25  65.9       2        M 19-29  
10    619 William Pearson        M                                  19:54.6   19:52.5   6:25  63  82.1       1        M 60-79  
11    118 Bryce Fegley           M      Bellingham    WA    US      19:57.6   19:54.2   6:25  43  70.1       1        M 40-49  
12    30  christian blankenship  M      Bellingham    WA    US      20:03.2   19:57.0   6:26  41  68.9       2        M 40-49  
13    14  Hailey Askew           F      Bellingham    WA    US      20:08.1   20:02.6   6:28  17  74.6       1        F 1-18   
14    612 Noah Lovell            M                                  20:04.8   20:04.0   6:28  18  64.7       7        M 1-18   
15    196 Lauren Landis          F      Black Diamond WA    US      20:09.0   20:04.1   6:28  29  73.3       1        F 19-29  
16    43  M. Boyd                M      Sedro Woolley WA    US      20:06.8   20:05.4   6:29  10  77.1       8        M 1-18   
17    276 Michael Pepera         M      Bellingham    WA    US      20:12.9   20:08.2   6:30  38  66.9       2        M 30-39  
18    173 Ryan Hunter            M      Bellingham    WA    US      20:09.6   20:08.4   6:30  30  64.4       3        M 30-39  
19    95  Derek Damon            M      Bellingham    WA    US      20:16.3   20:12.6   6:31  47  71.1       3        M 40-49  
20    49  Jake Brog              M      Bellingham    WA    US      20:21.1   20:15.0   6:32  29  63.9       3        M 19-29  
21    134 Brendan Gardner        M      Bellingham    WA    US      20:45.8   20:16.5   6:32  16  65.2       9        M 1-18   
22    214 Todd Loeffelholz       M      Bellingham    WA    US      20:50.9   20:18.9   6:33  45  69.7       4        M 40-49  
23    399 Cassie Wiebe           F      Bellingham    WA    US      20:23.9   20:20.0   6:34  34  72.7       1        F 30-39  
24    350 Jacob Stewart          M      Bellingham    WA    US      20:38.1   20:33.5   6:38  38  65.5       4        M 30-39  
25    353 Matthew Stieber        M      Ferndale      WA    US      20:50.1   20:47.2   6:42  20  62.2       4        M 19-29  
26    22  Timothy Baumgartner    M      Bellingham    WA    US      21:05.6   20:55.1   6:45  27  61.8       5        M 19-29  
27    426 Abigail Koenig         F                                  21:02.0   20:55.6   6:45  18  70.6       2        F 1-18   
28    151 Laura Halsell          F      Bellingham    WA    US      21:02.1   20:57.6   6:46  14  75.0       3        F 1-18   
29    302 Jessica Rogers         F      Bellingham    WA    US      21:07.8   21:01.0   6:47  42  72.8       1        F 40-49  
30    603 Zachary Wilkens        M                          US      21:10.2   21:02.4   6:47  24  61.5       6        M 19-29  
31    103 Steve Duncan           M      Mount Vernon  WA    US      21:11.9   21:06.0   6:48  50  69.6       1        M 50-59  
32    344 Clint Spiegel          M      Bellingham    WA    US      21:21.6   21:06.7   6:49  41  65.1       5        M 40-49  
33    115 Maya Ewing             F      Lynden        WA    US      21:24.8   21:13.7   6:51  14  74.0       4        F 1-18   
34    318 Tim Schafermeyer       M      Bellingham    WA    US      21:19.0   21:14.7   6:51  28  60.9       7        M 19-29  
35    244 Rick Mueller           M      Granite Falls WA    US      21:19.7   21:16.4   6:52  49  68.5       6        M 40-49  
36    41  Cohen Boyd             M      Sedro Woolley WA    US      21:19.3   21:17.6   6:52  14  64.2       10       M 1-18   
37    188 Matthew Kinney         M      Ferndale      WA    US      21:42.9   21:17.8   6:52  43  65.5       7        M 40-49  
38    261 Jim Ostendorff         M      Bellingham    WA    US      21:27.3   21:18.7   6:52  44  65.9       8        M 40-49  
39    620 Jacob Pearson          M                                  21:22.4   21:20.8   6:53  13  65.6       11       M 1-18   
40    79  Kacie Cleveland        F      Bellingham    WA    US      21:49.4   21:48.0   7:02  33  67.6       2        F 30-39  
41    356 Gary Stoyka            M      Bellingham    WA    US      21:52.1   21:49.0   7:02  51  67.9       2        M 50-59  
42    327 Leslie Sharpe          M      Deming        WA    US      21:55.1   21:49.2   7:02  68  78.1       2        M 60-79  
43    108 Christopher Edwards    M      Bellingham    WA    US      22:57.1   22:28.4   7:15  33  58.2       5        M 30-39  
44    17  Sahar Bala             F      San Francisco CA    US      22:39.3   22:31.5   7:16  28  65.3       2        F 19-29  
45    400 Doug Wiebe             M      Blaine        WA    US      22:44.9   22:40.0   7:19  57  68.5       3        M 50-59  
46    228 Todd McKernan          M      Ferndale      WA    US      22:46.0   22:42.7   7:20  44  61.8       9        M 40-49  
47    421 Derek Forbes           M                                  23:02.1   22:45.9   7:21  45  62.2       10       M 40-49  
48    406 Kevin Williamson       M      Bellingham    WA    US      22:51.6   22:48.0   7:21  51  65.0       4        M 50-59  
49    137 S. Gillham             M      Bellingham    WA    US      23:27.4   22:54.5   7:23  12  62.9       12       M 1-18   
50    177 kyle jonell            M      Lake Stevens  WA    US      23:04.4   22:57.6   7:24  32  56.8       6        M 30-39  
51    110 Alec Emory             M      Bellingham    WA    US      23:08.1   23:00.0   7:25  16  57.5       13       M 1-18   
52    111 Steven Emory           M      Bellingham    WA    US      23:15.1   23:00.7   7:25  48  62.9       11       M 40-49  
53    150 Rex Hall               M      Bellingham    WA    US      23:16.6   23:13.9   7:30  64  70.9       3        M 60-79  
54    191 Ken Klepsch            M      Anacortes     WA    US      23:21.5   23:15.1   7:30  58  67.4       5        M 50-59  
55    99  Spencer Davis          M      BELLINGHAM    WA    US      23:19.6   23:17.0   7:31  20  55.6       8        M 19-29  
56    277 Benjamin Peterson      M      Bellingham    WA    US      23:19.8   23:18.0   7:31  22  55.5       9        M 19-29  
57    238 Colin Morris           M      Bellingham    WA    US      23:20.9   23:18.5   7:31  33  56.1       7        M 30-39  
58    415 Clint Lewis            M                                  24:09.9   23:22.1   7:32  46  61.0       12       M 40-49  
59    355 Randall Stocker        M      Ferndale      WA    US      23:34.0   23:26.0   7:34  66  71.5       4        M 60-79  
60    368 m. tamminga            M      Everson       WA    US      23:58.9   23:46.1   7:40  8   72.0       14       M 1-18   
61    361 Rick Strotz            M      Everson       WA    US      24:11.0   23:56.8   7:43  62  67.6       5        M 60-79  
62    246 Kevin Murphy           M      Everson       WA    US      24:10.9   23:57.5   7:44  53  62.8       6        M 50-59  
63    419 Jaymes McClain         M                                  24:02.1   23:58.6   7:44  28  53.9       10       M 19-29  
64    271 Bill Pech              M      Bellingham    WA    US      24:15.2   24:00.4   7:45  68  71.0       6        M 60-79  
65    378 Anika Tideman          F      Bellingham    WA    US      24:27.6   24:09.7   7:48  31  60.9       3        F 30-39  
66    213 Jonquil Loeffelholz    F      Bellingham    WA    US      24:39.1   24:09.8   7:48  15  64.0       5        F 1-18   
67    376 Debbie Thorne          F      Bellingham    WA    US      24:16.1   24:10.4   7:48  57  73.9       1        F 50-59  
68    369 p. tamminga            M      Everson       WA    US      24:25.0   24:12.7   7:49  12  59.5       15       M 1-18   
69    420 Emma Forbes            F                                  24:21.6   24:13.7   7:49  16  62.7       6        F 1-18   
70    397 Grace Whitmer          F      Bellingham    WA    US      24:27.1   24:20.3   7:51  23  60.4       3        F 19-29  
71    169 Terry Hileman          M      Bellingham    WA    US      24:43.1   24:23.5   7:52  71  72.3       7        M 60-79  
72    340 Tessa Smith            F      Sedro Woolley WA    US      24:44.9   24:25.9   7:53  16  62.2       7        F 1-18   
73    175 Brandon Hutchinson     M      Bellingham    WA    US      24:47.3   24:26.9   7:53  30  53.0       8        M 30-39  
74    176 Eric Jambor            M      Bellingham    WA    US      24:54.6   24:31.9   7:55  27  52.7       11       M 19-29  
75    224 kevin mayock           M      Ferndale      WA    US      25:07.0   24:39.6   7:57  66  67.9       8        M 60-79  
76    230 Colette McNabb         F      Bellingham    WA    US      24:44.2   24:40.9   7:58  47  64.7       2        F 40-49  
77    11  Emily Anderst          F      Mount Vernon  WA    US      24:54.6   24:44.2   7:59  28  59.5       4        F 19-29  
78    147 Cleve Guessford        M      Ferndale      WA    US      24:51.7   24:44.3   7:59  61  64.9       9        M 60-79  
79    160 Kyle Hastler           M      Lynnwood      WA    US      24:55.4   24:48.5   8:00  19  52.2       12       M 19-29  
80    38  Julia Bosscher         F      Everson       WA    US      24:52.4   24:49.7   8:01  24  59.2       5        F 19-29  
81    280 I. phillips            F      Bellingham    WA    US      25:06.8   24:50.7   8:01  12  66.0       8        F 1-18   
82    433 Eric Smith             M                                  25:01.4   24:55.8   8:03  45  56.8       13       M 40-49  
83    434 Z. Smith               F                                  25:01.3   24:56.4   8:03  11  67.4       9        F 1-18   
84    235 Gage Morgan            M      Bellingham    WA    US      25:41.4   25:01.3   8:04  14  54.7       16       M 1-18   
85    81  Lethal Coe             M      Bellingham    WA    US      25:08.6   25:03.7   8:05  42  55.3       14       M 40-49  
86    96  H. Damon               M      Bellingham    WA    US      25:43.7   25:06.1   8:06  12  57.4       17       M 1-18   
87    252 Julie Nelson           F      Bellingham    WA    US      25:17.9   25:08.9   8:07  28  58.5       6        F 19-29  
88    615 Lauren Smith           F                                  25:21.0   25:11.2   8:07  19  58.4       7        F 19-29  
89    257 Auresa Nyctea          F      Bellingham    WA    US      25:20.9   25:11.5   8:08  28  58.4       8        F 19-29  
90    439 Amy Angert             F                                  25:44.4   25:12.2   8:08  42  60.7       3        F 40-49  
91    237 Christopher Morris     M      Bellingham    WA    US      25:28.6   25:20.0   8:10  45  55.9       15       M 40-49  
92    197 Anonymous Participant  F                          US      25:54.4   25:22.0   8:11  47  63.0       4        F 40-49  
93    215 b. lovegren            M      Everson       WA    US      25:37.6   25:25.3   8:12  9   63.8       18       M 1-18   
94    15  Jovana Baisden         F      Deming        WA    US      25:38.4   25:30.6   8:14  26  57.7       9        F 19-29  
95    216 j. lovegren            M      Everson       WA    US      25:43.3   25:31.4   8:14  5   83.3       19       M 1-18   
96    76  Russ Chittock          M      Bellingham    WA    US      26:28.1   25:33.5   8:15  40  53.5       16       M 40-49  
97    260 Cassy Oliver           F      Bellingham    WA    US      25:57.4   25:51.6   8:21  39  58.1       4        F 30-39  
98    127 Kanami Fujita          F      Bellingham    WA    US      26:00.1   25:55.2   8:22  48  62.3       5        F 40-49  
99    408 Wendy Wixson           F      Bellingham    WA    US      26:02.9   25:55.9   8:22  51  64.3       2        F 50-59  
100   333 Denise Shrout          F      Bellingham    WA    US      26:26.3   26:02.1   8:24  30  56.5       5        F 30-39  
101   377 Rachel Throolin        F      Bellingham    WA    US      26:39.6   26:03.9   8:24  38  57.4       6        F 30-39  
102   338 Justin Smith           M      Bellingham    WA    US      26:38.0   26:09.3   8:26  40  52.2       17       M 40-49  
103   104 yehleen ebbay          F      Bellingham    WA    US      26:59.8   26:17.1   8:29  23  56.0       10       F 19-29  
104   62  Moorea Byrnes          F      Bellingham    WA    US      26:35.4   26:17.3   8:29  32  56.0       7        F 30-39  
105   63  Patrick Byrnes         M      Bellingham    WA    US      26:36.1   26:17.5   8:29  32  49.6       9        M 30-39  
106   621 Tyler Irwin            M                                  26:46.1   26:20.5   8:30  34  49.9       10       M 30-39  
107   46  Hanna Brionez          F      Bellingham    WA    US      26:39.1   26:25.5   8:31  55  66.0       3        F 50-59  
108   2   E. Ackerson            F      Bellingham    WA    US      26:53.3   26:29.2   8:33  12  61.9       10       F 1-18   
109   240 Gayle Morris           F      Ferndale      WA    US      26:45.9   26:29.3   8:33  42  57.8       6        F 40-49  
110   616 Mark Tonko             M                                  28:06.4   26:31.8   8:33  38  50.7       11       M 30-39  
111   401 Twila Wiebe            F      Blaine        WA    US      26:39.1   26:32.5   8:34  58  68.2       4        F 50-59  
112   234 Anna Montgomery        F      Bellingham    WA    US      26:51.6   26:33.0   8:34  43  58.1       7        F 40-49  
113   274 G. Pepera              M      Bellingham    WA    US      27:18.8   26:36.1   8:35  12  54.2       20       M 1-18   
114   239 Donovan Morris         M      Ferndale      WA    US      26:53.6   26:39.0   8:36  39  50.9       12       M 30-39  
115   329 Cory Shaw              M      Ferndal       WA    US      27:13.3   26:48.1   8:39  48  54.0       18       M 40-49  
116   64  Christopher Califf     M      Bellingham    WA    US      27:01.4   26:50.1   8:39  33  48.7       13       M 30-39  
117   294 Kenneth Richter        M      Mount Vernon  WA    US      27:36.6   26:55.2   8:41  43  51.8       19       M 40-49  
118   65  Valerie Califf         F      Bellingham    WA    US      27:07.9   26:58.0   8:42  30  54.5       8        F 30-39  
119   438 Les Valadez            M                                  27:12.1   26:59.7   8:42  56  57.0       7        M 50-59  
120   266 Mayumi Paluh           F      Bellingham    WA    US      27:20.5   27:05.2   8:44  33  54.4       9        F 30-39  
121   219 Elizabeth Macpherson   F      Bellingham    WA    US      27:19.0   27:07.7   8:45  28  54.2       11       F 19-29  
122   262 Meg Otter              F      Ferndale      WA    US      27:19.6   27:11.2   8:46  27  54.1       12       F 19-29  
123   617 L. Rogers              M                                  27:40.6   27:11.9   8:46  10  57.0       21       M 1-18   
124   301 J. Rogers              M      Bellingham    WA    US      27:42.0   27:12.9   8:47  12  52.9       22       M 1-18   
125   264 O. Overson             M      Custer        WA    US      27:30.1   27:14.8   8:47  10  56.9       23       M 1-18   
126   435 Mary Doherty           F                                  27:26.1   27:16.2   8:48  42  56.1       8        F 40-49  
127   48  Emma Brockett          F      Ferndale      WA    US      27:40.3   27:17.0   8:48  13  58.8       11       F 1-18   
128   328 Carley Shaw            F      Ferndale      WA    US      27:43.9   27:18.7   8:49  14  57.5       12       F 1-18   
129   326 Rosemarie Seholm       F      Bellingham    WA    US      27:47.1   27:23.8   8:50  58  66.0       5        F 50-59  
130   209 Pamela Lee             F      Vancouver     BC    CA      28:05.4   27:24.0   8:50  39  54.9       10       F 30-39  
131   357 Kim Strang             F      Bellingham    WA    US      27:42.4   27:25.1   8:51  35  54.0       11       F 30-39  
132   226 Shaylene McCoy         F      Bellingham    WA    US      28:33.5   27:27.4   8:51  32  53.6       12       F 30-39  
133   610 Hector Valadez         M                                  27:41.6   27:28.0   8:52  53  54.8       8        M 50-59  
134   241 Kelly Morris           F      Bellingham    WA    US      28:37.6   27:28.0   8:52  39  54.7       13       F 30-39  
135   339 Michael Smith          M      Sedro Woolley WA    US      27:51.6   27:30.5   8:52  48  52.6       20       M 40-49  
136   233 Megan Moerke           F      Bellingham    WA    US      27:44.8   27:34.9   8:54  41  55.1       9        F 40-49  
137   225 Branden McCoy          M      Bellingham    WA    US      28:46.9   27:40.0   8:55  31  47.0       14       M 30-39  
138   288 Alyssa Regan           F      Sedro Woolley WA    US      28:36.8   27:44.7   8:57  38  54.0       14       F 30-39  
139   83  Leah Congdon           F      Bellingham    WA    US      28:15.7   27:44.8   8:57  31  53.0       15       F 30-39  
140   135 Erin Gardner           F      Bellingham    WA    US      28:15.6   27:46.7   8:58  13  57.8       13       F 1-18   
141   73  Tyler Chevalier        M      Bellingham    WA    US      28:16.9   27:48.4   8:58  33  47.0       15       M 30-39  
142   387 Maialisa Vanyo         F      Bellingham    WA    US      28:25.9   27:50.6   8:59  45  56.3       10       F 40-49  
143   67  Meghan Carrillo        F      Bellingham    WA    US      28:32.1   27:57.2   9:01  26  52.6       13       F 19-29  
144   409 Gracie woolley         F      Bellingham    WA    US      28:13.1   28:00.9   9:02  28  52.5       14       F 19-29  
145   358 Tamara Straub          F      SEDRO WOOLLEY WA    US      28:24.6   28:04.2   9:03  47  56.9       11       F 40-49  
146   37  Dena Bosscher          F      Everson       WA    US      28:25.6   28:11.2   9:06  51  59.2       6        F 50-59  
147   279 Jennifer Pfeiffer      F      Bellingham    WA    US      28:24.0   28:11.6   9:06  50  58.5       7        F 50-59  
148   382 Wayne Tomlin           M      Bellingham    WA    US      28:34.1   28:13.0   9:06  31  46.1       16       M 30-39  
149   107 Talitha Ebrite         F      Bellingham    WA    US      28:23.4   28:13.5   9:06  40  53.6       12       F 40-49  
150   57  Cassandra Burge        F      Everson       WA    US      29:01.6   28:15.0   9:07  28  52.1       15       F 19-29  
151   427 Chris Ortiz            M                                  28:45.6   28:16.3   9:07  45  50.1       21       M 40-49  
152   384 jennifer torres        F      Bellingham    WA    US      28:39.9   28:16.8   9:07  45  55.4       13       F 40-49  
153   166 Alison Henshaw         F      Bellingham    WA    US      28:43.2   28:16.8   9:07  56  62.5       8        F 50-59  
154   273 Jerimy Pennock         M      Bellingham    WA    US      29:10.1   28:17.0   9:07  38  47.6       17       M 30-39  
155   186 Jennifer Kinkade       F      Bellingham    WA    US      29:10.3   28:17.8   9:08  43  54.5       14       F 40-49  
156   303 G. Roseman             M      Bellingham    WA    US      29:37.1   28:19.3   9:08  1              24       M 1-18   
157   304 Jessica Roseman        F      Bellingham    WA    US      29:37.7   28:19.9   9:08  32  52.0       16       F 30-39  
158   284 Nicole Piscopo         F      Bellingham    WA    US      28:43.6   28:25.2   9:10  45  55.2       15       F 40-49  
159   325 Brooke Scott           F      Bellingham    WA    US      29:15.4   28:31.8   9:12  40  53.0       16       F 40-49  
160   609 Ellen Young            F                                  29:02.9   28:36.5   9:14  56  61.8       9        F 50-59  
161   618 Sylvia Dickinson       F                                  29:18.6   28:45.5   9:17  50  57.3       10       F 50-59  
162   352 Julie Stieber          F      Ferndale      WA    US      29:03.4   28:48.3   9:18  51  57.9       11       F 50-59  
163   159 Ellen Harwick          F      Bellingham    WA    US      29:15.0   28:49.6   9:18  42  53.1       17       F 40-49  
164   36  Aaron Bosscher         M      Everson       WA    US      28:50.6   28:49.8   9:18  20  44.9       13       M 19-29  
165   143 Grace Greenough        F      Lynden        WA    US      29:13.1   28:51.2   9:18  49  56.6       18       F 40-49  
166   132 Kaylee Galloway        F      Bellingham    WA    US      29:30.6   28:52.6   9:19  26  50.9       16       F 19-29  
167   91  Pat Crouch             M      Bellingham    WA    US      29:35.1   28:55.7   9:20  51  51.2       9        M 50-59  
168   3   Che Acord              F      Bellingham    WA    US      29:32.1   29:04.2   9:23  35  51.0       17       F 30-39  
169   6   P. Acord               F      Bellingham    WA    US      29:32.3   29:04.2   9:23  10  59.5       14       F 1-18   
170   296 P. Ritchey             F      Everett       WA    US      29:10.3   29:08.2   9:24  11  57.7       15       F 1-18   
171   364 Abigail Sussman        F      Bellingham    WA    US      30:06.7   29:21.6   9:28  41  51.8       19       F 40-49  
172   423 Megan McGinty          F                                  30:07.1   29:22.6   9:29  49  55.6       20       F 40-49  
173   347 Fiona Starr            F      Bellingham    WA    US      29:49.1   29:23.3   9:29  47  54.3       21       F 40-49  
174   153 Martin Hamasaka        M      Bellingham    WA    US      30:32.1   29:26.6   9:30  46  48.4       22       M 40-49  
175   133 Megan Galloway         F      Bellingham    WA    US      30:35.9   29:36.6   9:33  32  49.7       18       F 30-39  
176   602 Ian Grinstad           M                                  30:55.1   29:39.0   9:34  38  45.4       18       M 30-39  
177   221 Jay Martin             M      Bellingham    WA    US      30:43.9   29:58.4   9:40  40  45.6       23       M 40-49  
178   287 Bridget Reeves         F      Bellingham    WA    US      31:07.8   30:05.0   9:42  29  48.9       17       F 19-29  
179   306 Andrea Ruback          F      Blaine        WA    US      30:30.0   30:07.4   9:43  43  51.2       22       F 40-49  
180   392 Alena Washburn         F      Ferndale      WA    US      31:46.9   30:08.1   9:43  29  48.8       18       F 19-29  
181   293 Renny Richards         F      Bellingham    WA    US      30:49.4   30:12.2   9:45  68  68.1       1        F 60-79  
182   321 Christina Schoenfelder F      Bellingham    WA    US      31:02.3   30:19.7   9:47  35  48.8       19       F 30-39  
183   429 Nancy Hoefer           F                                  31:02.1   30:24.3   9:48  64  64.1       2        F 60-79  
184   281 m. phillips            M      Bellingham    WA    US      30:50.9   30:32.5   9:51  10  50.7       25       M 1-18   
185   12  Pam Armstrong          F      Bow           WA    US      31:11.1   30:35.5   9:52  52  55.1       12       F 50-59  
186   66  Shasta Cano            F      Bellingham    WA    US      31:22.7   30:36.3   9:52  37  48.7       20       F 30-39  
187   307 C. Rubenack            F      Bellingham    WA    US      30:53.8   30:37.3   9:53  7   62.6       16       F 1-18   
188   624 Gia Landis             F                                  30:51.9   30:38.3   9:53  20  48.0       19       F 19-29  
189   97  Lauren Damon           F      Bellingham    WA    US      31:18.8   30:41.7   9:54  14  51.2       17       F 1-18   
190   167 Devon Herrling         F      Bellingham    WA    US      30:55.8   30:42.9   9:54  40  49.2       23       F 40-49  
191   144 Cathy Grinstead        F      Bellingham    WA    US      31:04.2   30:43.1   9:55  58  58.9       13       F 50-59  
192   77  Sara Clark             F      Bellingham    WA    US      30:56.1   30:44.2   9:55  47  52.0       24       F 40-49  
193   229 Victoria Mclain        F      Issaquah      WA    US      30:58.6   30:45.4   9:55  24  47.8       20       F 19-29  
194   231 Corrie Miksovsky       F      Bellingham    WA    US      31:28.3   30:55.4   9:59  51  53.9       14       F 50-59  
195   601 Traci Johnson          F                                  32:42.4   30:58.5   10:00 42  49.4       25       F 40-49  
196   149 Erinn Haley            F      Bellingham    WA    US      31:35.6   31:05.2   10:02 37  48.0       21       F 30-39  
197   148 B. Haley               M      Bellingham    WA    US      31:35.4   31:05.5   10:02 8   55.0       26       M 1-18   
198   145 Rachel Grogan          F      Bow           WA    US      31:52.9   31:05.9   10:02 31  47.3       22       F 30-39  
199   120 Aaron Fischer          M      Bellingham    WA    US      31:53.6   31:06.0   10:02 38  43.3       19       M 30-39  
200   121 Shanon Fischer         F      Bellingham    WA    US      31:53.1   31:06.5   10:02 34  47.5       23       F 30-39  
201   316 Angelique Scarlett     F      Lynden        WA    US      31:57.9   31:07.3   10:02 50  53.0       15       F 50-59  
202   157 Jim Harrison           M      Ferndale      WA    US      32:17.0   31:07.6   10:02 50  47.2       10       M 50-59  
203   232 Kara Millhollin        F      Everson       WA    US      31:58.1   31:08.0   10:03 47  51.3       26       F 40-49  
204   158 Jodi Harrison          F      Ferndale      WA    US      32:17.2   31:08.6   10:03 59  58.8       16       F 50-59  
205   395 Christina Webster      F      Bellingham    WA    US      31:34.0   31:10.9   10:04 36  47.6       24       F 30-39  
206   250 Jim Nelson             M      Bellingham    WA    US      31:33.4   31:12.3   10:04 67  54.1       10       M 60-79  
207   370 Jessica Taubenheim     F      Nooksack      WA    US      31:20.6   31:12.7   10:04 25  47.1       21       F 19-29  
208   379 Patricia Tidmarsh      F      Lynden        WA    US      31:36.4   31:14.1   10:05 51  53.4       17       F 50-59  
209   275 Jennifer Pepera        F      Bellingham    WA    US      32:02.0   31:18.4   10:06 37  47.6       25       F 30-39  
210   4   G. Acord               M      Bellingham    WA    US      32:57.6   31:20.4   10:07 7   58.1       27       M 1-18   
211   5   John Acord             M      Bellingham    WA    US      33:05.4   31:27.8   10:09 37  42.5       20       M 30-39  
212   7   S. Acord               F      Bellingham    WA    US      33:04.4   31:28.0   10:09 4              18       F 1-18   
213   305 Tobias Roseman         M      Bellingham    WA    US      32:22.9   31:28.3   10:09 36  42.2       21       M 30-39  
214   242 Margaret Morris        F      Bellingham    WA    US      33:00.6   31:50.2   10:16 61  58.9       3        F 60-79  
215   315 Tara Satushek          F      Bellingham    WA    US      33:07.1   31:57.5   10:19 33  46.1       26       F 30-39  
216   380 Barry Tisdale          M      Bellingham    WA    US      33:09.3   31:58.9   10:19 57  48.6       11       M 50-59  
217   614 Paula Wolff            F                                  32:37.4   32:00.5   10:20 36  46.4       27       F 30-39  
218   289 Kate Reinders          F      Bellingham    WA    US      32:38.3   32:00.7   10:20 39  47.0       28       F 30-39  
219   16  Suzanne Baker          F      Bellingham    WA    US      32:45.5   32:02.6   10:20 33  46.0       29       F 30-39  
220   187 Gayle Kinney           F      Ferndale      WA    US      32:45.0   32:04.2   10:21 34  46.1       30       F 30-39  
221   32  G. Blum                F      Bellingham    WA    US      32:40.5   32:05.2   10:21 12  51.1       19       F 1-18   
222   366 danyale tamminga       F      Everson       WA    US      32:30.6   32:15.2   10:24 44  48.2       27       F 40-49  
223   138 Brenda Gitter          F      Bellingham    WA    US      34:00.9   32:27.9   10:28 61  57.8       4        F 60-79  
224   607 Katie Fellows          F                                  33:06.1   32:39.3   10:32 34  45.3       31       F 30-39  
225   431 Duane Sultan           M                                  33:06.9   32:40.5   10:32 55  46.8       12       M 50-59  
226   192 sarah koenig           F      Snohomish     WA    US      33:13.8   32:42.4   10:33 68  62.9       5        F 60-79  
227   165 Karen Henken           F      Bellingham    WA    US      34:01.9   32:54.4   10:37 48  49.0       28       F 40-49  
228   124 Makenzie Foster        F      Bellingham    WA    US      34:02.1   32:54.8   10:37 33  44.8       32       F 30-39  
229   220 Adriana Malone         F      Everson       WA    US      33:20.9   32:59.8   10:39 35  44.9       33       F 30-39  
230   184 Kat Kenney             F      Bellingham    WA    US      33:25.0   33:07.5   10:41 31  44.4       34       F 30-39  
231   55  Aaron Buma             M      Bellingham    WA    US      33:27.2   33:09.3   10:42 34  39.7       22       M 30-39  
232   29  Spencer Berger         F      Bellingham    WA    US      34:38.8   33:10.1   10:42 33  44.5       35       F 30-39  
233   28  Rob Berger             M      Bellingham    WA    US      34:40.4   33:10.8   10:42 35  39.8       23       M 30-39  
234   334 Evelyn Simpson         F      Bellingham    WA    US      33:46.4   33:15.4   10:44 63  57.9       6        F 60-79  
235   9   Jeanine Amacher        F      Bellingham    WA    US      34:40.0   33:17.1   10:44 33  44.3       36       F 30-39  
236   394 Sarah Webb             F      Bellingham    WA    US      33:56.0   33:21.9   10:46 35  44.4       37       F 30-39  
237   312 sharon sanderson       F      Bellingham    WA    US      34:11.4   33:28.8   10:48 65  59.0       7        F 60-79  
238   113 H. Ewing               M      Lynden        WA    US      33:44.8   33:32.4   10:49 11  44.4       28       M 1-18   
239   114 Kara Ewing             F      Lynden        WA    US      33:49.6   33:36.8   10:51 42  45.5       29       F 40-49  
240   422 David Robb             M                                  34:05.1   33:37.5   10:51 61  47.7       11       M 60-79  
241   152 Danielle Hamasaka      F      Bellingham    WA    US      34:44.7   33:38.6   10:51 42  45.5       30       F 40-49  
242   126 T. Fouts               M      Bellingham    WA    US      34:24.0   33:48.1   10:54 12  42.6       29       M 1-18   
243   125 Sean Fouts             M      Bellingham    WA    US      34:24.6   33:48.9   10:54 33  38.7       24       M 30-39  
244   417 Terry Sherman          F                                  34:18.1   33:49.0   10:55 56  52.2       18       F 50-59  
245   418 L. Sherman             M                                  34:24.4   33:55.7   10:57 8   50.4       30       M 1-18   
246   375 Phenix Thomas          M      Bellingham    WA    US      34:29.5   34:14.7   11:03 14  39.9       31       M 1-18   
247   263 Barbara Overson        F      Custer        WA    US      34:31.9   34:17.1   11:04 38  43.7       38       F 30-39  
248   75  C. Chin                M      Bellingham    WA    US      35:06.2   34:22.6   11:05 8   49.8       32       M 1-18   
249   74  Annie Chin             F      Bellingham    WA    US      35:07.4   34:24.1   11:06 41  44.2       31       F 40-49  
250   34  N. Blum                M      Bellingham    WA    US      35:00.2   34:25.7   11:06 7   52.9       33       M 1-18   
251   33  Jared Blum             M      Bellingham    WA    US      34:59.7   34:26.6   11:07 41  39.9       24       M 40-49  
252   292 Kari Revelstoke        F      Bellingham    WA    US      35:08.4   34:35.0   11:09 33  42.6       39       F 30-39  
253   291 Justin Revelstoke      M      Bellingham    WA    US      35:08.9   34:36.0   11:10 33  37.8       25       M 30-39  
254   68  Christine Catrain      F      Ferndale      WA    US      35:48.1   34:39.4   11:11 60  53.5       8        F 60-79  
255   372 Crystal Telles         F      Ferndale      WA    US      35:47.4   34:39.5   11:11 35  42.7       40       F 30-39  
256   69  Mike Catrain           M      Ferndale      WA    US      35:47.4   34:43.0   11:12 60  45.8       12       M 60-79  
257   208 Mackenzie Lee          F      Curtis        WA    US      35:28.9   34:44.0   11:12 25  42.4       22       F 19-29  
258   23  Madison Beasley        F      Bellingham    WA    US      35:28.9   34:44.3   11:12 25  42.3       23       F 19-29  
259   140 Natalie Gray           F      Bellingham    WA    US      35:17.8   34:51.2   11:15 36  42.6       41       F 30-39  
260   393 Nick Washburn          M      Ferndale      WA    US      36:34.5   34:55.3   11:16 33  37.5       26       M 30-39  
261   13  Cat Armstrong Soule    F      Bellingham    WA    US      35:25.1   34:59.5   11:17 39  43.0       42       F 30-39  
262   128 Morgan Fuller          M      Bellingham    WA    US      35:33.6   35:08.0   11:20 36  37.8       27       M 30-39  
263   45  Armando Brionez        M      Bellingham    WA    US      37:19.6   35:29.7   11:27 68  48.0       13       M 60-79  
264   407 Taber Wilmot           M      Bellingham    WA    US      36:23.8   35:36.2   11:29 26  36.3       14       M 19-29  
265   374 Catherine Thomas       F      Bellingham    WA    US      35:54.3   35:41.2   11:31 39  42.1       43       F 30-39  
266   362 Anna Strupp            F      Bellingham    WA    US      36:25.4   36:04.3   11:38 36  41.2       44       F 30-39  
267   78  Morgan Clarke          F      Sumas         WA    US      36:27.8   36:06.2   11:39 36  41.1       45       F 30-39  
268   112 David Erickson         M      Bellingham    WA    US      36:29.0   36:09.4   11:40 73  50.1       14       M 60-79  
269   98  todd davies            M      everson       WA    US      36:22.9   36:17.7   11:42 55  42.1       13       M 50-59  
270   247 Mindy Murphy           F      Everson       WA    US      37:39.1   36:20.0   11:43 51  45.9       19       F 50-59  
271   623 A. Flaig               F                                  36:55.5   36:21.0   11:44 6   55.0       20       F 1-18   
272   622 Meg Flaig              F                                  36:55.4   36:21.3   11:44 34  40.7       46       F 30-39  
273   360 Beth Strotz            F      Everson       WA    US      37:39.1   36:22.0   11:44 62  52.3       9        F 60-79  
274   383 Emily Tompkins         F      Bellingham    WA    US      37:20.0   36:33.2   11:47 24  40.2       24       F 19-29  
275   58  B. Burke               M      Bellingham    WA    US      37:54.3   36:39.9   11:50 7   49.6       34       M 1-18   
276   199 J. LaPlante            M      Bellingham    WA    US      37:54.6   36:40.7   11:50 8   46.7       35       M 1-18   
277   198 Donnie LaPlante        M      Bellingham    WA    US      38:02.0   36:44.4   11:51 37  36.4       28       M 30-39  
278   354 darlene stocker        F      Ferndale      WA    US      36:55.1   36:46.1   11:52 66  54.4       10       F 60-79  
279   236 Brian Morgans          M      Bellingham    WA    US      37:45.1   36:52.0   11:54 46  38.7       25       M 40-49  
280   290 Catherine Reis-El Bara F      Bellingham    WA    US      37:35.6   37:06.7   11:58 49  44.0       32       F 40-49  
281   154 Muriel Handschy        F      Bellingham    WA    US      37:59.8   37:22.6   12:03 58  48.4       20       F 50-59  
282   286 Becky Prikril          F      Bellingham    WA    US      37:59.6   37:22.8   12:03 42  41.0       33       F 40-49  
283   251 JOHANNAH NELSON        F      Bellingham    WA    US      38:26.4   37:27.3   12:05 38  40.0       47       F 30-39  
284   94  Brandi Damon           F      Bellingham    WA    US      38:22.5   37:42.1   12:10 46  42.0       34       F 40-49  
285   47  Megan Britson          F      Bellingham    WA    US      39:10.1   37:48.8   12:12 32  39.0       48       F 30-39  
286   365 Teela Taki             M      Bellingham    WA    US      39:10.1   37:49.6   12:12 41  36.3       26       M 40-49  
287   425 K. Rembert             F                                  38:32.8   37:51.6   12:13 10  45.7       21       F 1-18   
288   424 Shannon Rembert        F                                  38:34.4   37:54.0   12:14 45  41.4       35       F 40-49  
289   282 Reba Phillips          F      Bellingham    WA    US      39:10.0   38:24.5   12:23 46  41.2       36       F 40-49  
290   283 S. phillips            F      Bellingham    WA    US      39:10.9   38:25.8   12:24 12  42.7       22       F 1-18   
291   217 James Lundin           M      Bellingham    WA    US      40:05.4   38:32.5   12:26 71  45.7       15       M 60-79  
292   319 Amy Schnackenberg      F      Bellingham    WA    US      40:05.3   38:34.7   12:27 43  40.0       37       F 40-49  
293   390 Mia Vazquez-peterson   F      Snohomish     WA    US      39:36.9   38:44.3   12:30 36  38.3       49       F 30-39  
294   19  Alexander Bartel       M      Bellingham    WA    US      39:49.6   39:05.3   12:37 18  33.2       36       M 1-18   
295   155 A. Hansen              F      Everson       WA    US      40:37.1   39:10.5   12:38 12  41.9       23       F 1-18   
296   371 Victoria Teed          F      Bellingham    WA    US      39:50.7   39:13.1   12:39 14  40.1       24       F 1-18   
297   87  Andy Covington         M      Bellingham    WA    US      40:35.9   39:40.1   12:48 54  38.2       14       M 50-59  
298   88  Anne Covington         F      Bellingham    WA    US      40:35.9   39:40.8   12:48 54  43.5       21       F 50-59  
299   297 Tyshae Roberts         F      Snohomish     WA    US      41:01.1   40:08.7   12:57 31  36.6       50       F 30-39  
300   102 Donald Dortch          M      Bellingham    WA    US      40:09.8   40:09.8   12:57 37  33.3       29       M 30-39  
301   161 O. Hayes-Fegley        M      Bellingham    WA    US      40:16.1   40:11.2   12:58 11  37.0       37       M 1-18   
302   320 Tony Schnackenberg     M      Bellingham    WA    US      41:50.9   40:18.7   13:00 51  36.7       15       M 50-59  
303   109 Michelle Egbert        F      Bellingham    WA    US      40:19.3   40:19.3   13:00 29  36.5       25       F 19-29  
304   156 Diane Hansen           F      Everson       WA    US      41:47.4   40:19.5   13:00 51  41.4       22       F 50-59  
305   243 Khan Mouth             F      Bellingham    WA    US      41:46.1   40:19.7   13:01 45  38.9       38       F 40-49  
306   180 H. Jones               M      Bellingham    WA    US      41:59.3   40:23.9   13:02 6   48.4       38       M 1-18   
307   181 Jeremy Jones           M      Bellingham    WA    US      42:00.4   40:25.0   13:02 43  34.5       27       M 40-49  
308   179 B. Jones               M      Bellingham    WA    US      42:07.1   40:28.3   13:03 4              39       M 1-18   
309   123 Cherish Flint          F      Bellingham    WA    US      42:07.6   40:28.6   13:03 39  37.1       51       F 30-39  
310   299 Carla Robinson         F      Sumas         WA    US      41:16.7   40:35.7   13:06 45  38.6       39       F 40-49  
311   122 Nick Flacco            M      Bellingham    WA    US      42:35.6   41:02.0   13:14 76  46.4       16       M 60-79  
312   119 Katie Fidgeon          F      Bellingham    WA    US      42:04.3   41:03.2   13:15 30  35.8       52       F 30-39  
313   295 Greg Riley             M      Bellingham    WA    US      42:03.3   41:05.8   13:15 35  32.2       30       M 30-39  
314   324 A. Scott               M      Bellingham    WA    US      41:50.6   41:06.9   13:16 10  37.7       40       M 1-18   
315   337 Derrick Smith          M      Bellingham    WA    US      41:51.9   41:14.5   13:18 29  31.4       15       M 19-29  
316   331 Jen Shore              F      Bellingham    WA    US      41:55.4   41:17.0   13:19 29  35.6       26       F 19-29  
317   70  Dan Ceaser             M      Oak Harbor    WA    US      42:47.3   41:36.3   13:25 44  33.8       28       M 40-49  
318   185 Hester Kingma          F      Everson       WA    US      41:54.0   41:44.6   13:28 25  35.2       27       F 19-29  
319   56  Elisabeth Bunch        F      Bellingham    WA    US      43:16.9   42:11.2   13:37 27  34.9       28       F 19-29  
320   349 Sierra Steele          F      Bellingham    WA    US      43:17.1   42:11.2   13:37 27  34.9       29       F 19-29  
321   351 Marcee Stewart         F      Bellingham    WA    US      43:52.8   42:38.7   13:45 38  35.1       53       F 30-39  
322   363 Kyla Strupp            F      Bellingham    WA    US      43:12.4   42:47.6   13:48 41  35.5       40       F 40-49  
323   604 Aki Yada               F                                  43:16.1   42:56.3   13:51 43  35.9       41       F 40-49  
324   605 E. Hoover              F                                  43:16.7   42:57.3   13:51 7   44.6       25       F 1-18   
325   207 S. Larson              F      Bellingham    WA    US      44:54.4   43:37.0   14:04 8   42.3       26       F 1-18   
326   206 Richard Larson         M      Bellingham    WA    US      44:54.4   43:39.1   14:05 42  31.7       29       M 40-49  
327   267 Delita Pardue          F      Bellingham    WA    US      45:26.1   44:18.2   14:17 42  34.6       42       F 40-49  
328   311 Allison Sabalka        F      Mount Vernon  WA    US      45:25.9   44:18.6   14:18 31  33.2       54       F 30-39  
329   25  Mary Kay Becker        F      Bellingham    WA    US      45:08.1   44:25.0   14:20 72  49.0       11       F 60-79  
330   398 Lori Whitmer           F      Everson       WA    US      45:55.1   44:30.9   14:22 52  37.9       23       F 50-59  
331   178 A. Jones               F      Bellingham    WA    US      45:40.6   44:35.5   14:23 6   44.9       27       F 1-18   
332   8   Amanda Ager            F      Bellingham    WA    US      45:39.1   44:41.0   14:25 35  33.2       55       F 30-39  
333   182 Kaatri Jones           F      Bellingham    WA    US      45:41.4   44:41.3   14:25 38  33.5       56       F 30-39  
334   335 Nathan Skog            M      Bellingham    WA    US      45:40.0   44:41.7   14:25 34  29.4       31       M 30-39  
335   205 S. Larrabee            M      Bellingham    WA    US      45:37.0   44:46.3   14:27 7   40.7       41       M 1-18   
336   202 Brooke Larrabee        F      Bellingham    WA    US      45:37.1   44:47.3   14:27 40  33.8       43       F 40-49  
337   248 A. Nelson              F      Bellingham    WA    US      45:19.6   44:47.7   14:27 11  37.5       28       F 1-18   
338   106 J. Ebbeling            F      Bellingham    WA    US      45:19.9   44:48.1   14:27 7   42.8       29       F 1-18   
339   332 Maria Shreve           F      Bellingham    WA    US      46:13.1   44:49.3   14:28 35  33.1       57       F 30-39  
340   92  Cindy Dacosta          F      Ferndale      WA    US      46:18.0   44:49.9   14:28 46  35.3       44       F 40-49  
341   203 Michael Larrabee       M      Bellingham    WA    US      45:37.6   44:50.0   14:28 43  31.1       30       M 40-49  
342   204 O. Larrabee            M      Bellingham    WA    US      45:37.6   44:50.5   14:28 5   47.4       42       M 1-18   
343   174 Jean Hurlbert          F      Bellingham    WA    US      46:18.4   44:53.8   14:29 61  41.8       12       F 60-79  
344   53  Jennifer Bugni         F      Everett       WA    US      45:14.9   44:59.0   14:31 48  35.9       45       F 40-49  
345   54  Lauren Bugni           F      Everett       WA    US      45:17.4   45:01.2   14:31 19  32.7       30       F 19-29  
346   381 S. Tomko               F      Bellingham    WA    US      46:43.3   45:07.8   14:33 4              30       F 1-18   
347   93  Lina Dahlberg          F      Bellingham    WA    US      46:43.6   45:08.0   14:34 40  33.5       46       F 40-49  
348   359 Jennifer Strickland    F      SEDRO WOOLLEY WA    US      46:12.5   45:16.5   14:36 37  32.9       58       F 30-39  
349   613 Shay Hastler           F                                  46:30.9   45:27.1   14:40 56  38.9       24       F 50-59  
350   20  Robert Bartel          M      Bellingham    WA    US      46:35.0   46:01.5   14:51 51  32.2       16       M 50-59  
351   258 R. O'Connell           M      Bellingham    WA    US      47:14.1   46:22.2   14:57 9   35.0       43       M 1-18   
352   164 Wendy Henerlau         F      Bellingham    WA    US      48:17.6   47:05.7   15:12 66  42.5       13       F 60-79  
353   342 jessica solem          F      Bellingham    WA    US      48:57.1   47:59.7   15:29 40  31.5       47       F 40-49  
354   341 j. solem               F      Bellingham    WA    US      48:57.6   48:00.1   15:29 4              31       F 1-18   
355   343 j. solem               M      Bellingham    WA    US      48:59.9   48:02.0   15:30 2              44       M 1-18   
356   410 flora young            F      s. surrey     BC    CA      48:51.7   48:34.0   15:40 84  55.7       1        F 80-90  
357   611 julie Lovell           F                                  49:16.9   48:37.9   15:41 49  33.6       48       F 40-49  
358   223 Carolyn Mathews        F      Bellingham    WA    US      49:17.1   48:37.9   15:41 56  36.3       25       F 50-59  
359   608 Jessica Claybrook      F                                  49:47.6   48:56.5   15:47 31  30.1       59       F 30-39  
360   80  Tami Cloud             F      Bellingham    WA    US      50:02.6   49:14.0   15:53 51  33.9       26       F 50-59  
361   31  A. Blum                F      Bellingham    WA    US      50:07.2   49:33.0   15:59 10  34.9       32       F 1-18   
362   130 Kris Fykerud           M      Bellingham    WA    US      50:54.7   50:01.2   16:08 42  27.7       31       M 40-49  
363   227 Aidan McKernan         M      Ferndale      WA    US      50:54.7   50:16.3   16:13 17  26.0       45       M 1-18   
364   404 Erin Williams          F      Lynden        WA    US      51:38.1   50:18.8   16:14 37  29.6       60       F 30-39  
365   405 Paula Williams         F      Lynden        WA    US      51:38.5   50:19.4   16:14 64  38.7       14       F 60-79  
366   606 Andela Wood            F                                  51:50.5   50:20.9   16:14 37  29.6       61       F 30-39  
367   52  Jennifer Bruner        F      Bellingham    WA    US      51:50.9   50:21.3   16:15 37  29.6       62       F 30-39  
368   129 Alison Fykerud         F      Bellingham    WA    US      51:33.2   50:39.5   16:20 42  30.2       49       F 40-49  
369   265 Daniele O’Connell    F      Bellingham    WA    US      51:56.6   51:05.9   16:29 44  30.4       50       F 40-49  
370   386 Shelley VanBrunt       F      Bellingham    WA    US      51:57.0   51:06.4   16:29 47  31.2       51       F 40-49  
371   10  Susan Anderson         F      Ferndale      WA    US      51:54.3   51:12.5   16:31 63  37.6       15       F 60-79  
372   411 Jennifer Young         F      Bow           WA    US      51:54.9   51:14.3   16:32 50  32.2       27       F 50-59  
373   1   Claudia Abbott         F      Bellingham    WA    US      51:54.7   51:16.1   16:32 63  37.6       16       F 60-79  
374   163 N. Heerspink           M      Bellingham    WA    US      51:34.4   51:29.1   16:36 11  28.9       46       M 1-18   
375   200 P. LaPlante            F      Bellingham    WA    US      53:30.4   52:12.8   16:51 3              33       F 1-18   
376   201 T. LaPlante            F      Bellingham    WA    US      53:32.4   52:14.6   16:51 6   38.3       34       F 1-18   
377   309 Kelsey Rubenack        F      Bellingham    WA    US      52:57.4   52:39.8   16:59 35  28.1       63       F 30-39  
378   308 C. Rubenack            M      Bellingham    WA    US      52:57.6   52:39.9   16:59 3              47       M 1-18   
379   402 Jamie Wilhelm          F      Maple Falls   WA    US      54:23.0   52:56.1   17:05 37  28.2       64       F 30-39  
380   136 Brit Gibson            F      Lynden        WA    US      54:24.4   52:57.1   17:05 30  27.8       65       F 30-39  
381   60  M. Burke               M      Bellingham    WA    US      54:17.1   53:02.2   17:07 4              48       M 1-18   
382   59  Corrie Burke           F      Bellingham    WA    US      54:17.3   53:02.4   17:07 40  28.5       52       F 40-49  
383   412 G. Zandstra            F      Ferndale      WA    US      54:32.5   53:41.8   17:19 9   33.2       35       F 1-18   
384   432 Geneva Slaughter       F                                  54:44.1   53:54.3   17:23 48  29.9       53       F 40-49  
385   272 Lisa Pecic             F      Bellingham    WA    US      54:44.3   53:55.2   17:24 50  30.6       28       F 50-59  
386   414 Sydney Zandstra        F      Ferndale      WA    US      54:50.9   53:59.6   17:25 14  29.1       36       F 1-18   
387   413 Lysa Zandstra          F      Ferndale      WA    US      54:51.6   53:59.7   17:25 45  29.0       54       F 40-49  
388   345 Jessica Stamm          F      Bellingham    WA    US      56:00.6   54:53.2   17:42 29  26.8       31       F 19-29  
389   388 E. Vargas              M      Lynden        WA    US      56:06.7   54:53.6   17:42 9   29.6       49       M 1-18   
390   389 T. Vargas              F      Lynden        WA    US      56:09.1   54:53.6   17:42 10  31.5       37       F 1-18   
391   346 Joel Stamm             M      BELLINGHAM    WA    US      55:59.1   54:53.8   17:43 30  23.6       32       M 30-39  
392   141 Julie Green            F      Lynden        WA    US      56:07.6   54:54.5   17:43 38  27.3       66       F 30-39  
393   142 Wade Green             M      Lynden        WA    US      56:12.1   55:02.9   17:45 40  24.8       32       M 40-49  
394   285 Daniel Pollard         M      Bellingham    WA    US      55:43.3   55:43.3   17:58 43  25.0       33       M 40-49  
395   210 Suzanne Lee            F      Bellingham    WA    US      55:43.3   55:43.3   17:58 42  27.5       55       F 40-49  
396   437 Pam Hall               F                                  57:17.6   56:14.6   18:09 57  31.8       29       F 50-59  
397   436 A. Longbotom           F                                  57:17.4   56:14.8   18:09 8   32.8       38       F 1-18   
398   403 Adam Wilkinson         M      Bellingham    WA    US      56:43.9   56:21.2   18:11 41  24.4       34       M 40-49  
399   146 Kristen Grove          F      Bellingham    WA    US      58:19.5   56:47.9   18:19 44  27.4       56       F 40-49  
400   430 Candy Doyle            F                                  58:20.4   56:49.0   18:20 46  27.8       57       F 40-49  
401   39  Cheryl Boxberger       F      Bellingham    WA    US      59:20.2   57:55.4   18:41 66  34.6       17       F 60-79  
402   40  Daniel Boxberger       M      Bellingham    WA    US      59:20.8   57:55.4   18:41 67  29.2       17       M 60-79  
403   211 Carrie Lenning         F      Bellingham    WA    US      59:39.4   58:14.1   18:47 43  26.5       58       F 40-49  
404   212 R. Lenning             F      Bellingham    WA    US      59:39.8   58:18.2   18:48 10  29.7       39       F 1-18   
405   27  Courtney Bellingar     F      Bellingham    WA    US      1:01:00.4 59:18.7   19:08 37  25.1       67       F 30-39  
406   26  Cole Bellingar         M      Bellingham    WA    US      1:01:02.0 59:22.6   19:09 36  22.4       33       M 30-39  
407   249 A. Nelson              F      Bellingham    WA    US      1:02:44.2 1:01:41.4 19:54 2              40       F 1-18   
408   254 Tiffany Nelson         F      Bellingham    WA    US      1:02:44.0 1:01:42.4 19:54 14  25.5       41       F 1-18   
409   253 Madison Nelson         F      Bellingham    WA    US      1:02:44.0 1:01:42.5 19:54 16  24.6       42       F 1-18   
410   50  Lorinda Brooks         F      Bellingham    WA    US      1:02:46.7 1:01:45.3 19:55 39  24.3       68       F 30-39  
411   255 J. Nolan               M      Bellingham    WA    US      1:05:34.2 1:03:53.8 20:37 8   26.8       50       M 1-18   
412   300 Brad Roen              M      Bellingham    WA    US      1:05:34.8 1:03:53.9 20:37 66  26.2       18       M 60-79  
413   172 Matt Hudson            M      Ferndale      WA    US      1:08:10.1 1:08:10.1 21:59 34  19.3       34       M 30-39  
414   259 Danielle Odom          F      Ferndale      WA    US      1:08:10.1 1:08:10.1 21:59 33  21.6       69       F 30-39  

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code