Lake Township FISH 5K Run/Walk

Sat June 10, 2017 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             State Country Clock     Pace  Age Div   Divplace Divtotal 
                                                                     Time                                        
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     1746 Justin Boggs        M      LOUISVILLE       OH    US      17:04.8   5:30  31  M3034 1        6        
2     1609 Travis Levan        M      Akron            OH    US      17:31.7   5:39  22  M2024 1        5        
3     1641 Zach Napholz        M      North Canton     OH    US      18:58.8   6:07  16  M1519 1        4        
4     1653 Wes Parker          M      Uniontown        OH    US      19:03.2   6:08  33  M3034 2        6        
5     1533 Denver Coblentz     M      Hartville        OH    US      19:13.2   6:12  20  M2024 2        5        
6     1552 Bob Floor           M      Minerva          OH    US      19:48.5   6:23  44  M4044 1        13       
7     1735 Alyssa Thomas       F      UNIONTOWN        OH    US      19:56.7   6:26  16  F1519 1        8        
8     1677 Joshua Rogers       M      Kent             OH    US      20:29.7   6:36  28  M2529 1        4        
9     1739 Jim McGill          M      ALLIANCE         OH    US      20:32.0   6:37  42  M4044 2        13       
10    1566 Chris Grimm         M      Uniontown        OH    US      20:32.5   6:37  39  M3539 1        7        
11    1519 Miriam Blaine       F      North Canton     OH    US      20:34.5   6:38  16  F1519 2        8        
12    1636 Ercel Mullins       M      North Canton     OH    US      20:44.7   6:41  25  M2529 2        4        
13    1530 Nathaniel Clevinger M      Hartville        OH    US      20:59.9   6:46  13  M1014 1        17       
14    1627 Rachelle Miller     F      Louisville       OH    US      21:07.2   6:48  23  F2024 1        4        
15    1572 Sebastian Hendricks M      Canton           OH    US      21:22.3   6:53  13  M1014 2        17       
16    1571 M. Hendricks        M      Canton           OH    US      21:31.7   6:56  12  M1014 3        17       
17    1640 T. Napholz          M      North Canton     OH    US      21:44.7   7:00  12  M1014 4        17       
18    1606 Gus Lanshe          M      Uniontown        OH    US      21:47.1   7:01  21  M2024 3        5        
19    1628 Raymond Miller      M      West Salem       OH    US      21:47.8   7:01  59  M5559 1        10       
20    1536 Michael Cordi       M      Akron            OH    US      21:53.2   7:03  54  M5054 1        8        
21    1672 Jerry Rinehart      M      Carrollton       OH    US      21:59.8   7:05  53  M5054 2        8        
22    1506 Evan Akers          M      Uniontown        OH    US      22:00.7   7:06  14  M1014 5        17       
23    1580 Greg Huff           M      Canton           OH    US      22:06.4   7:07  65  M6569 1        9        
24    1544 Drew Devore         M      Canton           OH    US      22:16.9   7:11  28  M2529 3        4        
25    1579 Doug Hradek         M      Wooster          OH    US      22:20.7   7:12  61  M6064 1        10       
26    1679 William Rosenberry  M      North Canton     OH    US      22:27.5   7:14  35  M3539 2        7        
27    1663 Jim Porter          M      Uniontown        OH    US      22:35.4   7:17  42  M4044 3        13       
28    1734 Brad Black          M      North Canton     OH    US      22:51.1   7:22  57  M5559 2        10       
29    1577 Joel Hottinger      M      Hartville        OH    US      22:57.4   7:24  13  M1014 6        17       
30    1639 Cheri Napholz       F      North Canton     OH    US      22:58.9   7:24  43  F4044 1        20       
31    1598 Tim Keene           M      Hartville        OH    US      23:05.0   7:26  29  M2529 4        4        
32    1605 Lauren Landon       F      Alliance         OH    US      23:06.0   7:27  13  F1014 1        13       
33    1535 Randy Coblentz      M      Hartville        OH    US      23:08.7   7:27  49  M4549 1        9        
34    1553 Jordan Foraker      M      Munroe Falls     OH    US      23:19.0   7:31  15  M1519 2        4        
35    1745 Craig Tornw         M      Magadore         OH    US      23:24.7   7:33  47  M4549 2        9        
36    1737 Gary Rosia          M      Cary             NC    US      23:47.2   7:40  47  M4549 3        9        
37    1526 Bob Cheyney         F      Canton           OH    US      23:58.0   7:43  55  F5559 1        9        
37    1670 William Ratzer      M      Akron            OH    US      24:11.0   7:48  33  M3034 3        6        
38    1682 Steve Schaadt       M      Uniontown        OH    US      24:12.1   7:48  41  M4044 4        13       
39    1730 Paul DeLuca         M      UNIONTOWN        OH    US      24:31.6   7:54  40  M4044 5        13       
40    1691 E. Slabaugh         F      Hartville        OH    US      24:40.2   7:57  12  F1014 2        13       
41    1694 Gary Smith          M      Akron            OH    US      24:44.0   7:58  60  M6064 2        10       
42    1555 Annabelle Gaj       F      Uniontown        OH    US      24:45.9   7:59  16  F1519 3        8        
43    1527 Zachary Cino        M      Hartville        OH    US      24:50.7   8:00  15  M1519 3        4        
44    1540 N. Deack            M      Alliance         OH    US      25:06.9   8:06  12  M1014 7        17       
45    1557 Jim Gaj             M      Uniontown        OH    US      25:07.0   8:06  53  M5054 3        8        
46    1510 A. Bauer            F      Mogadore         OH    US      25:12.8   8:07  11  F1014 3        13       
47    1726 Roger Harbert       M      AKRON            OH    US      25:21.3   8:10  32  M3034 4        6        
48    1729 C. DeLuca           M      UNIONTOWN        OH    US      25:37.2   8:15  10  M1014 8        17       
49    1662 Julia Pittman       F      Alliance         OH    US      25:37.7   8:15  41  F4044 2        20       
50    1568 Nic Harvey          M      Canal Fulton     OH    US      25:38.3   8:16  22  M2024 4        5        
51    1559 Michelle Gant       F      Uniontown        OH    US      25:42.0   8:17  34  F3034 1        10       
52    1731 D. Artman           M      UNIONTOWN        OH    US      25:49.9   8:19  10  M1014 9        17       
53    1581 Barry Hyland        M      Akron            OH    US      25:51.6   8:20  37  M3539 3        7        
54    1626 Charlotte Miller    F      Hartville        OH    US      25:55.1   8:21  29  F2529 1        6        
55    1676 Erin Rogers         F      Kent             OH    US      26:01.7   8:23  27  F2529 2        6        
56    1632 Cindy Morris        F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      26:07.1   8:25  36  F3539 1        16       
57    1551 Kaetchen Eriksen    F      Uniontown        OH    US      26:07.5   8:25  31  F3034 2        10       
58    1744 Mike Sullivan       M      HARTVILLE        OH    US      26:11.3   8:26  43  M4044 6        13       
59    1715 David Windham       M      Hartville        OH    US      26:11.3   8:26  43  M4044 7        13       
60    1668 Chris Ramsburg      M      Hartville        OH    US      26:12.2   8:27  59  M5559 3        10       
61    1529 Nick Clark          M      Akron            OH    US      26:12.8   8:27  36  M3539 4        7        
62    1582 Scott Hyland        M      Louisville       OH    US      26:14.9   8:27  40  M4044 8        13       
63    1741 Kassidy Kurtz       F      HARTVILLE        OH    US      26:17.9   8:28  20  F2024 2        4        
64    1603 Scott Kyser         M      Akron            OH    US      26:20.9   8:29  43  M4044 9        13       
65    1683 Melissa Schoger     F      Medina           OH    US      26:30.1   8:32  34  F3034 3        10       
66    1546 Debbie Domer        F      Uniontown        OH    US      26:32.7   8:33  46  F4549 1        15       
67    1714 Jon Wieland         M      Akron            OH    US      26:35.8   8:34  71  M7099 1        2        
68    1620 Marie McDonald      F      Mogadore         OH    US      26:50.0   8:39  45  F4549 2        15       
69    1709 Jim Warner          M      Louisville       OH    US      27:00.5   8:42  66  M6569 2        9        
70    1671 Laurie Reiner       F      Akron            OH    US      27:02.0   8:43  30  F3034 4        10       
71    1674 Amanda Ritchie      F      Uniontown        OH    US      27:03.7   8:43  30  F3034 5        10       
72    1681 Sherry Schaadt      F      Uniontown        OH    US      27:08.2   8:45  41  F4044 3        20       
73    1675 Laura Ritchie       F      Uniontown        OH    US      27:09.7   8:45  58  F5559 1        8        
74    1525 Mardy Chaplin       M      Akron            OH    US      27:19.1   8:48  55  M5559 4        10       
75    1567 Maddie Grimm        F      Atwater          OH    US      27:39.8   8:55  18  F1519 4        8        
76    1700 Dave Stevens        M      Uniontown        OH    US      27:55.9   9:00  46  M4549 4        9        
77    1686 Marian Shoemaker    F      Akron            OH    US      28:10.3   9:05  36  F3539 2        16       
78    1565 C. Grimm            F      Uniontown        OH    US      28:10.8   9:05  9   F0109 1        2        
79    1576 Hannah Hottinger    F      Hartville        OH    US      28:26.3   9:10  14  F1014 4        13       
80    1673 Timothy Ringer      M      Wadsworth        OH    US      28:28.4   9:10  30  M3034 5        6        
81    1593 Rachel Jones        F      Atwater          OH    US      28:29.0   9:11  31  F3034 6        10       
82    1690 Susan Skeggs        F      Hartville        OH    US      28:32.0   9:12  35  F3539 3        16       
83    1712 Jim West            M      Atwater          OH    US      28:38.6   9:14  50  M5054 4        8        
84    1514 Mike Beadle         M      Massillon        OH    US      28:39.4   9:14  56  M5559 5        10       
85    1619 Amy Mathia          F      Atwater          OH    US      28:46.6   9:16  46  F4549 3        15       
86    1604 Wyatt Kyser         M      Akron            OH    US      28:57.1   9:20  17  M1519 4        4        
87    1521 Mary Burch          F      Uniontown        OH    US      29:02.7   9:21  58  F5559 2        8        
88    1701 Keith Stone         M      Mineral City     OH    US      29:20.9   9:27  54  M5054 5        8        
89    1750 Shawn Wood          M      Hartville        OH    US      29:22.3   9:28  46  M4549 5        9        
90    1621 Brian McElhinney    M      Akron            OH    US      29:23.6   9:28  39  M3539 5        7        
91    1560 Alison Giammarco    F      Uniontown        OH    US      29:25.7   9:29  33  F3034 7        10       
92    1600 Beth Klocinski      F      Uniontown        OH    US      29:31.2   9:31  39  F3539 4        16       
93    1727 S. White            F      UNIONTOWN        OH    US      29:36.1   9:32  12  F1014 5        13       
94    1706 Andrew Troyer       M      Hartville        OH    US      29:37.5   9:33  59  M5559 6        10       
95    1728 M. White            F      UNIONTOWN        OH    US      29:38.8   9:33  10  F1014 6        13       
96    1732 Jolene Artman       F      UNIONTOWN        OH    US      29:42.9   9:34  40  F4044 4        20       
97    1719 Bethany Yoder       F      Alliance         OH    US      29:47.1   9:36  35  F3539 5        16       
98    1630 Susan Miller        F      Louisville       OH    US      29:47.4   9:36  56  F5559 3        8        
99    1542 Abby Devore         F      Canton           OH    US      29:50.0   9:37  27  F2529 3        6        
100   1622 Kris McKay          F      Mogadore         OH    US      29:53.5   9:38  54  F5054 1        10       
101   1590 Courtney Jakubowski F      Uniontown        OH    US      29:57.8   9:39  26  F2529 4        6        
102   1742 Pery Schlabach      M      UNIONTOWN        OH    US      30:01.0   9:40  40  M4044 10       13       
103   1695 Korey Smith         M      Uniontown        OH    US      30:02.2   9:41  40  M4044 11       13       
104   1547 Bill Eichler        M      Atwater          OH    US      30:09.1   9:43  62  M6064 3        10       
105   1589 Brian Jakubowski    M      Uniontown        OH    US      30:12.2   9:44  30  M3034 6        6        
106   1512 Joan Bauer          F      Mogadore         OH    US      30:16.5   9:45  46  F4549 4        15       
107   1631 Patricia Moledor    F      Akron            OH    US      30:17.1   9:45  61  F6064 1        6        
108   1596 L. Kauffman         F      Hartville        OH    US      30:19.7   9:46  12  F1014 7        13       
109   1689 Michael Simile      M      Uniontown        OH    US      30:32.8   9:50  51  M5054 6        8        
110   1599 Thomas Kellar       M      Hartville        OH    US      30:47.3   9:55  66  M6569 3        9        
111   1723 Debra Zellers       F      Mogadore         OH    US      30:48.9   9:56  53  F5054 2        10       
112   1717 Roxanne Worden      F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      31:11.4   10:03 43  F4044 5        20       
113   1562 Laura Goodyear      F      Rootstown        OH    US      31:21.6   10:06 42  F4044 6        20       
114   1716 Angel Wisenburg     F      Hartville        OH    US      31:23.4   10:07 34  F3034 8        10       
115   1623 Larry McLaughlin    M      Canton           OH    US      31:51.1   10:16 62  M6064 4        10       
116   1713 Mary West           F      Atwater          OH    US      31:52.9   10:16 48  F4549 5        15       
117   1578 Tom Hottinger       M      Hartville        OH    US      31:56.7   10:17 42  M4044 12       13       
118   1513 Cheryl Beadle       F      Massillon        OH    US      31:56.7   10:17 54  F5054 3        10       
119   1642 Jennifer Oliver     F      Canton           OH    US      32:05.5   10:20 38  F3539 6        16       
120   1711 Matthew Weber       M      Rootstown        OH    US      32:09.3   10:21 44  M4044 13       13       
121   1661 Sam Pepper          M      Uniontown        OH    US      32:11.5   10:22 46  M4549 6        9        
122   1556 C. Gaj              M      Uniontown        OH    US      32:18.7   10:24 12  M1014 10       17       
123   1520 Beth Bouchard       F      Hartville        OH    US      32:22.2   10:26 30  F3034 9        10       
124   1554 J. Francis          F      Hartville        OH    US      32:27.9   10:27 12  F1014 8        13       
125   1613 Sonia Maranville    F      Uniontown        OH    US      32:29.4   10:28 41  F4044 7        20       
126   1633 Shari Moseley       F      Uniontown        OH    US      32:34.2   10:29 57  F5559 4        8        
127   1738 Robert Smith        M      PORT WASHINGTON  OH    US      32:37.6   10:31 72  M7099 2        2        
128   1569 Mark Hearns         M      Uniontown        OH    US      32:41.6   10:32 63  M6064 5        10       
129   1516 J. Besenyodi        M      Uniontown        OH    US      32:49.2   10:34 12  M1014 11       17       
130   1669 Lynn Ramsburg       F      Hartville        OH    US      32:52.7   10:35 58  F5559 5        8        
131   1612 S. Maranville       F      Uniontown        OH    US      33:15.9   10:43 11  F1014 9        13       
132   1692 Rachel Slabaugh     F      Berkeley Heights NJ    US      33:16.6   10:43 37  F3539 7        16       
133   1511 E. Bauer            F      Mogadore         OH    US      33:20.7   10:44 11  F1014 10       13       
134   1549 Patty Eichler       F      Atwater          OH    US      33:28.5   10:47 60  F6064 2        6        
135   1548 Dennis Eichler      M      Hartville        OH    US      33:29.1   10:47 57  M5559 7        10       
136   1743 Kristen Miller      F      UNIONTOWN        OH    US      33:31.6   10:48 42  F4044 8        20       
137   1532 Cindy Coblentz      F      Uniontown        OH    US      33:44.6   10:52 36  F3539 8        16       
138   1515 Andrea Begue        F      Canton           OH    US      33:51.6   10:54 36  F3539 9        16       
139   1563 Linda Griggs        F      Alliance         OH    US      34:01.8   10:58 42  F4044 9        20       
140   1524 Susan Carter        F      Hartville        OH    US      34:09.0   11:00 36  F3539 10       16       
141   1614 N. Maricocchi       M      Canton           OH    US      34:12.1   11:01 12  M1014 12       17       
142   1615 Tammy Maricocchi    F      Canton           OH    US      34:13.1   11:01 44  F4044 10       20       
143   1583 A. Igleheart        M      Hartville        OH    US      34:17.3   11:03 12  M1014 13       17       
144   1643 Autumn Oshell       F      Hartville        OH    US      34:17.4   11:03 13  F1014 11       13       
145   1585 Sarah Igleheart     F      Hartville        OH    US      34:18.8   11:03 15  F1519 5        8        
146   1748 Jane Enix                  UNIONTOWN        OH    US      34:21.0   11:04 55                          
147   1634 Larry Mullet        M      Sugarcreek       OH    US      34:25.4   11:05 56  M5559 8        10       
148   1710 Michele Warner      F      Louisville       OH    US      34:28.9   11:06 66  F6569 1        3        
149   1538 K. Davis            M      Canton           OH    US      34:34.3   11:08 12  M1014 14       17       
150   1617 M. Mather           M      Hartville        OH    US      34:58.7   11:16 11  M1014 15       17       
151   1660 Kiersten Pepper     F      Uniontown        OH    US      35:08.2   11:19 44  F4044 11       20       
152   1749 Katie Ziegler       F      AKRON            OH    US      35:35.6   11:28 26  F2529 5        6        
153   1543 Bruce Devore        M      Canton           OH    US      35:50.0   11:32 62  M6064 6        10       
154   1708 Jennifer Viar       F      Tallmadge        OH    US      35:58.0   11:35 39  F3539 11       16       
155   1597 Tammy Keen          F      Tallmadge        OH    US      35:58.1   11:35 52  F5054 4        10       
156   1539 Heather Dawson      F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      35:58.7   11:35 36  F3539 12       16       
157   1534 Diane Coblentz      F      Hartville        OH    US      36:18.8   11:42 49  F4549 6        15       
158   1658 Susan Pearch        F      Uniontown        OH    US      36:41.2   11:49 57  F5559 6        8        
159   1594 Dean R. Kahler      M      East Canton      OH    US      36:41.4   11:49 64  M6064 7        10       
160   1550 Tiffany Eichler     F      Hartville        OH    US      36:46.6   11:51 32  F3034 10       10       
161   1698 David Stalnaker     M      Hartville        OH    US      37:03.2   11:56 61  M6064 8        10       
162   1699 Sallie Stalnaker    F      Hartville        OH    US      37:03.5   11:56 61  F6064 3        6        
163   1541 Donna Depietro      F      Youngstown       OH    US      37:04.0   11:56 50  F5054 5        10       
164   1707 Paula Turner        F      North Canton     OH    US      37:23.1   12:02 41  F4044 12       20       
165   1575 Diana Hottinger     F      Hartville        OH    US      37:25.3   12:03 41  F4044 13       20       
166   1592 Steve James         M      Hartville        OH    US      37:27.7   12:04 50  M5054 7        8        
167   1591 Ann James           F      Hartville        OH    US      37:27.7   12:04 45  F4549 7        15       
168   1724 Ellen Ziegler       F      Norton           OH    US      37:55.8   12:13 51  F5054 6        10       
169   1595 Kurt Kauffman       M      Hartville        OH    US      38:50.8   12:31 48  M4549 7        9        
170   1618 Michael Mather      M      Hartville        OH    US      38:57.3   12:33 14  M1014 16       17       
171   1537 Chup Curzi          M      Hartville        OH    US      39:11.1   12:37 69  M6569 4        9        
172   1635 Ruth Mullet         F      Sugarcreek       OH    US      39:16.2   12:39 53  F5054 7        10       
173   1740 Heidi Romanoski     F      HARTVILLE        OH    US      39:22.8   12:41 41  F4044 14       20       
174   1564 Cathy Griggy        F      Mogadore         OH    US      39:58.1   12:52 42  F4044 15       20       
175   1687 D. Showalter        F      Canton           OH    US      40:14.9   12:58 12  F1014 12       13       
176   1644 Ashlyn Oswald       F      Hartville        OH    US      40:17.1   12:58 35  F3539 13       16       
177   1646 Richard Oswald      M      Hartville        OH    US      40:17.8   12:59 36  M3539 6        7        
178   1736 Kelli Muller        F      UNIONTOWN        OH    US      40:24.3   13:01 48  F4549 8        15       
179   1697 Kami Sommers        F      Mogadore         OH    US      40:25.0   13:01 35  F3539 14       16       
180   1725 Lisa Zellers        F      HARTVILLE        OH    US      40:25.0   13:01 37  F3539 15       16       
181   1678 Kelvin Rogers       M      Uniontown        OH    US      40:27.1   13:02 58  M5559 9        10       
182   1704 Jim Tawney          M      Uniontown        OH    US      40:29.8   13:03 67  M6569 5        9        
183   1652 Kathleen Parker     F      Uniontown        OH    US      40:56.1   13:11 50  F5054 8        10       
184   1657 Michael Pearch      M      Uniontown        OH    US      41:15.5   13:17 65  M6569 6        9        
185   1616 Beth Mather         F      Hartville        OH    US      41:28.7   13:22 40  F4044 16       20       
186   1718 Ninetta Wykoff      F      Uniontown        OH    US      41:38.6   13:25 48  F4549 9        15       
187   1507 Sandy Arnold        F      Hartville        OH    US      42:01.9   13:32 64  F6064 4        6        
188   1703 Fred Strickling     M      Canton           OH    US      42:39.7   13:44 60  M6064 9        10       
189   1664 Andy Pressler       M      Uniontown        OH    US      44:12.4   14:14 58  M5559 10       10       
190   1561 Brenda Gill         F      Brimfield        OH    US      44:52.2   14:27 47  F4549 10       15       
191   1522 Ramona Cappelli     F      Uniontown        OH    US      45:47.2   14:45 49  F4549 11       15       
192   1523 Robert Cappelli     M      Uniontown        OH    US      45:48.6   14:45 51  M5054 8        8        
193   1721 C. Zeitler          M      Uniontown        OH    US      45:53.3   14:47 11  M1014 17       17       
194   1722 Lori Zeitler        F      Uniontown        OH    US      45:54.3   14:47 41  F4044 17       20       
195   1665 Jill Pressler       F      Uniontown        OH    US      46:21.8   14:56 59  F5559 7        8        
196   1648 Renee Pace          F      Akron            OH    US      47:29.3   15:18 14  F1014 13       13       
197   1650 Taylor Pace         F      Akron            OH    US      47:32.1   15:18 17  F1519 6        8        
198   1584 Michelle Igleheart  F      Hartville        OH    US      47:35.5   15:20 41  F4044 18       20       
199   1688 Julia Simile        F      Uniontown        OH    US      48:23.8   15:35 51  F5054 9        10       
200   1705 Jimmy Tawney        M      Uniontown        OH    US      49:04.2   15:48 39  M3539 7        7        
201   1508 Jillian Baker       F      Mogadore         OH    US      50:00.3   16:06 19  F1519 7        8        
202   1509 Julie Baker         F      Mogadore         OH    US      50:01.1   16:06 54  F5054 10       10       
203   1602 Teresa Kuryn-kohler F      Uniontown        OH    US      50:30.3   16:16 44  F4044 19       20       
204   1649 T. Pace             F      Akron            OH    US      51:26.5   16:34 9   F0109 2        2        
205   1574 Jason Hostetler     M      Akron            OH    US      51:28.0   16:34 49  M4549 8        9        
206   1573 Eileen Hostetler    F      Akron            OH    US      51:28.1   16:34 46  F4549 12       15       
207   1638 Debra Murphy        F      Akron            OH    US      51:29.1   16:35 60  F6064 5        6        
208   1651 Teresa Pace         F      Akron            OH    US      51:33.7   16:36 47  F4549 13       15       
209   1647 Allie Pace          F      Akron            OH    US      51:36.6   16:37 18  F1519 8        8        
210   1720 Tonya Yoder         F      Mogadore         OH    US      51:49.5   16:41 24  F2024 3        4        
211   1733 Ginger Bosler       F      CANTON           OH    US      51:50.1   16:42 38  F3539 16       16       
212   1702 Tami Stone          F      Mineral City     OH    US      52:09.4   16:48 48  F4549 14       15       
213   1680 Joey Salser         M      Canal Fulton     OH    US      52:11.3   16:48 22  M2024 5        5        
214   1587 John Inks           M      Canal Fulton     OH    US      53:43.1   17:18 46  M4549 9        9        
215   1624 Jennifer Milhoan    F      Hartville        OH    US      53:45.6   17:19 42  F4044 20       20       
216   1570 Ashley Hendricks    F      Hartville        OH    US      53:46.2   17:19 28  F2529 6        6        
217   1586 Alexis Inks         F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      53:56.7   17:22 23  F2024 4        4        
218   1608 Marianne Leake      F      Hartville        OH    US      54:00.4   17:23 66  F6569 2        3        
219   1684 Catherine Shank     F      Hartville        OH    US      54:03.3   17:24 61  F6064 6        6        
220   1588 Loretta Inks        F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      54:21.3   17:30 46  F4549 15       15       
221   1685 Phil Shank          M      Hartville        OH    US      54:21.4   17:30 66  M6569 7        9        
222   1637 David Murphy        M      Akron            OH    US      54:33.8   17:34 65  M6569 8        9        
223   1655 Nina Parnell        F      Uniontown        OH    US      54:33.8   17:34 65  F6569 3        3        
224   1654 Michael Parnell     M      Uniontown        OH    US      56:44.4   18:16 68  M6569 9        9        
225   1611 Robin Lucchesi      F      Uniontown        OH    US      59:48.5   19:16 57  F5559 8        8        
226   1666 Sandra Preston      F      Canton           OH    US      59:51.2   19:16 72  F7099 1        2        
227   1629 Sarah Miller        F      Canton           OH    US      1:00:03.0 19:20 74  F7099 2        2        
228   1610 Paul Lucchesi       M      Uniontown        OH    US      1:00:55.0 19:37 64  M6064 10       10       

Embed Code