Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender Division     Division Lap 1 Split Time Lap 2 Split Time Lap 3 Split Time Clock     USAC No 
                                                        Place                                                       Time              
===== === ========================= ====== ============ ======== ================ ================ ================ ========= ======= 
1     44  Gregg Galletta            M      Top3 Overall 1        0:43:33          0:42:00          0:42:59          2:08:32.6         
2     18  Edwin Sanchez             M      Top3 Overall 2        0:43:41          0:43:32          0:43:40          2:10:52.2 426515  
3     32  Tom Barile                M      Top3 Overall 3        0:45:03          0:44:07          0:43:45          2:12:55.5 247798  
4     37  Brian Wolff               M      30-39        1        0:45:29          0:44:33          0:44:17          2:14:19.3         
5     5   Robert Campos             M      40-49        1        0:46:02          0:44:42          0:46:32          2:17:16.0 101149  
6     28  Gabriel Tonnini           M      14-18        1        0:47:35          0:47:05          0:47:59          2:22:39.1 507686  
7     26  Cole Eisenberg            M      14-18        2        0:48:50          0:47:30          0:47:19          2:23:39.1 521911  
8     30  Stephen Verderame         M      14-18        3        0:47:36          0:47:04          0:49:10          2:23:51.0 524599  
9     10  James Giorgio             M      40-49        2                                                           2:26:09.3 13352   
10    34  Bill Munch                M      50-59        1        0:48:47          0:48:00          0:49:23          2:26:10.6 518149  
11    2   Eric Bosch                M      50-59        2        0:48:40          0:48:25          0:49:43          2:26:47.6         
12    23  Patrick Walter            M      40-49        3        0:49:25          0:48:29          0:49:29          2:27:23.2 399415  
13    22  Thomas Turza Jr           M      30-39        2        0:49:08          0:49:04          0:50:21          2:28:33.0 312922  
14    29  Chris Trimble             M      14-18        4                                                           2:28:33.0 514900  
15    15  Sean Metz                 M      19-29        1        0:49:13          0:48:58          0:50:29          2:28:40.3 347494  
16    8   Dan Farnham               M      50-59        3        0:50:17          0:49:17          0:49:27          2:29:01.3         
17    25  George Schroeder          M      Fat Tire     1                                                           2:29:40.0 201058  
18    35  Reginald Polynice         M      Single Speed 1        0:50:30          0:49:34          0:50:10          2:30:14.2         
19    13  John Marino               M      50-59        4        0:51:07          0:51:07          0:48:35          2:30:48.9         
20    33  Rick Schulz               M      50-59        5        0:51:01          0:50:08          0:50:09          2:31:17.6 506831  
21    31  Bouker Pool               M      Single Speed 2        0:49:05          0:47:13          0:55:15          2:31:34.0 253547  
22    3   Michael Brunken           M      40-49        4        0:49:36          0:49:57          0:52:43          2:32:16.8         
23    1   John Arias                M      19-29        2        0:52:40          0:52:32          0:58:47          2:43:59.4 239267  
24    19  David Scarduzio           M      50-59        6        0:54:35          0:54:14          0:56:09          2:44:57.9         
25    16  Abe Monis                 M      50-59        7                                                           2:45:38.6         
26    63  Marc Mandello             M      30-39        3        0:56:28          0:56:21          0:55:20          2:48:10.1         
27    14  Stephanie Marino          F      Top3 Overall 1        0:57:33          0:55:04          0:56:45          2:49:22.0         
28    21  Darryn Solotoff           M      40-49        5        0:56:21          0:55:50          1:03:35          2:55:47.0         
29    6   Caroline Cashin           F      Top3 Overall 2        0:57:19          0:58:03          1:00:37          2:55:58.8         
30    20  Brian Selnick             M      30-39        4        1:01:14          1:03:02          1:11:57          3:16:12.3         
31    12  Chris Malanga Aka Wheezie M      50-59        8        1:05:45          1:07:50          1:05:43          3:19:17.7 361049  


14-18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Gabriel Tonnini   28      6       M               2:22:39.1 
2     Cole Eisenberg    26      7       M               2:23:39.1 
3     Stephen Verderame 30      8       M               2:23:51.0 
4     Chris Trimble     29      14      M               2:28:33.0 


19-29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sean Metz  15      15      M               2:28:40.3 
2     John Arias 1       23      M               2:43:59.4 


30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Brian Wolff     37      4       M               2:14:19.3 
2     Thomas Turza Jr 22      13      M               2:28:33.0 
3     Marc Mandello   63      26      M               2:48:10.1 
4     Brian Selnick   20      30      M               3:16:12.3 


40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Robert Campos   5       5       M               2:17:16.0 
2     James Giorgio   10      9       M               2:26:09.3 
3     Patrick Walter  23      12      M               2:27:23.2 
4     Michael Brunken 3       22      M               2:32:16.8 
5     Darryn Solotoff 21      28      M               2:55:47.0 


50-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Bill Munch  34      10      M               2:26:10.6 
2     Eric Bosch  2       11      M               2:26:47.6 
3     Dan Farnham 8       16      M               2:29:01.3 
4     John Marino 13      19      M               2:30:48.9 
5     Rick Schulz 33      20      M               2:31:17.6 


Fat Tire
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     George Schroeder 25      17      M               2:29:40 


Single Speed
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Reginald Polynice 35      18      M               2:30:14.2 
2     Bouker Pool       31      21      M               2:31:34.0 


Top3 Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Gregg Galletta   44      1       M               2:08:32.6 
1     Stephanie Marino 14      27      F               2:49:22.0 
2     Edwin Sanchez    18      2       M               2:10:52.2 
2     Caroline Cashin  6       29      F               2:55:58.8 
3     Tom Barile       32      3       M               2:12:55.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.