Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Division     Division Clock     USAC No City 
                                                   Place    Time                   
===== === ==================== ====== ============ ======== ========= ======= ==== 
1     116 Jesse Adkison        M      Top3 Overall 1        0:52:24.5 467990       
2     133 David Klosner        M      Top3 Overall 2        0:52:28.9 523737       
3     154 David Ackerman       M      Fat Tire     1        0:52:44.0              
4     143 John Oconnell        M      Top3 Overall 3        0:53:19.8              
5     157 Mark Eisenberg       M      10-13 Junior 1        0:54:24.8              
6     134 Michael Larcher      M      30-39        1        0:54:46.1              
7     150 John Tanturri        M      40-49        1        0:55:10.0              
8     144 Colin Santoro        M      19-29        1        0:55:53.4              
9     39  Noel Pearson         M      40-49        2        0:56:17.2              
10    168 Garry De Sagun       M      Single Speed 1        0:56:28.6              
11    170 Todd Roseman         M      40-49        3        0:56:52.0              
12    141 Dean Martin          M      40-49        4        0:57:20.8              
13    151 Robert Tolliver      M      59-59        1        0:58:00.9 536900       
14    40  Johnny Carucci       M      59-59        2        0:58:47.8              
15    119 Mike Bernich         M      40-49        5        0:58:49.9 508444       
16    167 Christopher Thompson M      14-18        1        1:00:21.5 466575       
17    156 Lucas Dedora         M      10-13 Junior 2        1:00:28.1              
18    162 Oleksandr Kliukha    M      14-18        2        1:01:10.3              
19    173 Andrew Sanchez       M      10-13 Junior 3        1:01:11.6              
20    120 Jeff Berson          M      59-59        3        1:01:57.5              
21    128 John Folan           M      60+          1        1:02:20.1              
22    163 Brendan Martin       M      10-13 Junior 4        1:02:20.3              
23    43  Robins Isaiah        M      10-13 Junior 5        1:02:20.4              
24    137 Stanley Lozinski     M      59-59        4        1:02:29.2              
25    42  Owen Robins          M      10-13 Junior 6        1:03:15.8              
26    121 Ian Pat Cabilan      M      40-49        6        1:03:24.9              
27    153 James Yutesler       M      59-59        5        1:03:25.3              
28    136 Edward Looft         M      30-39        2        1:03:31.0              
29    125 Chris Edelstein      M      40-49        7        1:03:46.8              
30    147 Steven Schulman      M      59-59        6        1:03:51.8              
31    139 Phillip Maronilla    M      40-49        8        1:03:52.9 173798       
32    146 Henry Sarro          M      40-49        9        1:04:13.2              
33    131 Erroll Johnson       M      40-49        10       1:07:04.8              
34    132 Robert Kane          M      59-59        7        1:08:13.6              
35    135 John Lehr            M      40-49        11       1:09:11.4              
36    142 Robert Napoli        M      40-49        12       1:10:01.5              
37    138 David Manrique       M      19-29        2        1:10:03.0              
38    145 Anthony Sanzone      M      59-59        8        1:10:28.9              
39    127 Susan Farnham        F      Top3 Overall 1        1:10:40.4              
40    174 Thomas Mcnulty       M      14-18        3        1:11:28.0              
41    117 Carlos Aguilar       M      40-49        13       1:12:21.2              
42    175 Brendan Walter       M      10-13 Junior 7        1:12:23.7              
43    106 Molly Walsh          F      Top3 Overall 2        1:12:27.5              
44    140 Amber Martin         F      Top3 Overall 3        1:13:11.9              
45    122 Deborah Chin         F      59-59        1        1:14:10.3              
46    155 Laura Alt            F      10-13 Junior 1        1:14:48.3              
47    118 Mary Anderson        F      30-39        1        1:17:46.1              
48    148 Irit Spector         F      40-49        1        1:19:32.9              
49    169 Ramon Relos          M      Single Speed 2        1:20:41.6              
50    87  Mercelinda Wladyka   F      Fat Tire     1        1:20:49.2              
51    149 Elizabeth Symons     F      40-49        2        1:21:15.8              
52    124 Luis Diaz            M      59-59        9        1:24:14.1 529075       
53    49  Lauren Caiaccia      F      40-49        3        1:40:24.0              
54    115 Madeline Abreu       F      59-59        2        2:02:04.9              


10-13 Junior
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Mark Eisenberg 157     5       M               54:24.8   
1     Laura Alt      155     46      F               1:14:48.3 
2     Lucas Dedora   156     17      M               1:00:28.1 
3     Andrew Sanchez 173     19      M               1:01:11.6 
4     Brendan Martin 163     22      M               1:02:20.3 


14-18
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Christopher Thompson 167     16      M               1:00:21.5 
2     Oleksandr Kliukha    162     18      M               1:01:10.3 
3     Thomas Mcnulty       174     40      M               1:11:28.0 


19-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Colin Santoro  144     8       M               55:53.4   
2     David Manrique 138     37      M               1:10:03.0 


30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michael Larcher 134     6       M               54:46.1   
1     Mary Anderson   118     47      F               1:17:46.1 
2     Edward Looft    136     28      M               1:03:31.0 


40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     John Tanturri    150     7       M               55:10.0   
1     Irit Spector     148     48      F               1:19:32.9 
2     Noel Pearson     39      9       M               56:17.2   
2     Elizabeth Symons 149     51      F               1:21:15.8 
3     Todd Roseman     170     11      M               56:52.0   


59-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Robert Tolliver 151     13      M               58:00.9   
1     Deborah Chin    122     45      F               1:14:10.3 
2     Johnny Carucci  40      14      M               58:47.8   
2     Madeline Abreu  115     54      F               2:02:04.9 
3     Jeff Berson     120     20      M               1:01:57.5 


60+
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     John Folan 128     21      M               1:02:20.1 


Fat Tire
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     David Ackerman     154     3       M               52:44.0   
1     Mercelinda Wladyka 87      50      F               1:20:49.2 


Single Speed
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Garry De Sagun 168     10      M               56:28.6   
2     Ramon Relos    169     49      M               1:20:41.6 


Top3 Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jesse Adkison 116     1       M               52:24.5   
1     Susan Farnham 127     39      F               1:10:40.4 
2     David Klosner 133     2       M               52:28.9   
2     Molly Walsh   106     43      F               1:12:27.5 
3     John Oconnell 143     4       M               53:19.8   

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.