Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Pace Place Bib Name                    Gender Division     Division Lap 1 Split Time Lap 2 Split Time Clock     
                                                           Place                                      Time      
==== ===== === ======================= ====== ============ ======== ================ ================ ========= 
4:37 1     110 Edwin Sanchez           M      Top3 Overall 1        0:55:27          0:55:10          1:50:37.5 
4:47 2     26  Roy Chaves              M      Top3 Overall 2        0:57:42          0:57:03          1:54:45.3 
4:54 3     158 tien ho so              M      Top3 Overall 3        0:59:37          0:57:48          1:57:25.2 
4:54 4     98  Allan Rego              M      19-34        1        0:57:38          0:59:50          1:57:27.4 
4:57 5     181 Joseph Depasquale       M      Fat Tire     1        0:59:38          0:59:08          1:58:46.0 
5:00 6     146 Boris Yankelevich       M      19-34        2        0:59:36          1:00:36          2:00:11.9 
5:01 7     188 Brian Wolff             M      35-49        1        1:02:17          0:58:06          2:00:22.7 
5:02 8     72  John Marino             M      50+          1        1:00:25          1:00:15          2:00:40.1 
5:08 9     191 Brett Cooper            M      19-34        3        0:59:37          1:03:27          2:03:04.6 
5:08 10    184 Thomas Turza            M      35-49        2        1:01:19          1:02:02          2:03:21.1 
5:11 11    115 Chris Schnoor           M      35-49        3        1:01:41          1:02:55          2:04:35.4 
5:14 12    93  Viateur Pilon           M      35-49        4        1:01:51          1:03:39          2:05:30.1 
5:19 13    138 Stephen E Verderame     M      14-18        1        1:05:29          1:02:03          2:07:31.7 
5:23 14    192 rick schulz             M      50+          2        1:04:43          1:04:30          2:09:12.6 
5:27 15    44  Calvin Greenwood        M      14-18        2        1:04:33          1:06:25          2:10:58.2 
5:28 16    197 Dustin Geraghty         M      Fat Tire     2        1:05:49          1:05:17          2:11:05.5 
5:32 17    178 Chris "Old School" Yack M      35-49        5        1:05:47          1:06:58          2:12:44.8 
5:35 18    150 DANIEL SIROTA           M      35-49        6        1:07:27          1:06:43          2:14:10.6 
5:37 19    94  Reginald Polynice       M      Single Speed 1        1:06:58          1:07:47          2:14:44.1 
5:45 20    194 JOSEPH CEGLIO           M      35-49        7        1:09:22          1:08:32          2:17:54.1 
5:54 21    193 Chauncy Cone            M      Fat Tire     3        1:07:29          1:14:10          2:21:38.5 
5:58 22    102 Marco Rodrigues         M      35-49        8        1:05:36          1:17:39          2:23:14.8 
6:08 23    161 JORGE MONZON            M      Fat Tire     4        1:12:30          1:14:34          2:27:04.6 
6:23 24    73  Stephanie Marino        F      Top3 Overall 1        1:16:42          1:16:31          2:33:13.1 
6:25 25    68  Bruno Lopes             M      19-34        4        1:12:12          1:21:57          2:34:08.1 
6:53 26    34  Robbie Fisher           M      14-18        3        1:12:01          1:33:02          2:45:02.7 
           152 Piotr Obszynski         M                            1:00:57                                     
           131 Christian Symons        M                            1:12:02                                     
           10  Kimarie Becker          F                                                                        


14-18
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
      Christian Symons    131 16          M      Huntington Station NY            
1     Stephen E Verderame 138 16  13      M      Huntington NY          2:07:31.7 
2     Calvin Greenwood    44  17  15      M      East Northport NY      2:10:58.2 
3     Robbie Fisher       34  16  26      M      new york NY            2:45:02.7 


19-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Allan Rego        98  33  4       M      New York NY        1:57:27.4 
2     Boris Yankelevich 146 32  6       M      Lindenhurst NY     2:00:11.9 
3     Brett Cooper      191 25  9       M      East Northport NY  2:03:04.6 
4     Bruno Lopes       68  33  25      M      Westbury NY        2:34:08.1 


35-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
      Piotr Obszynski 152 42          M      Astoria NY                   
1     Brian Wolff     188 38  7       M      Miller Place NY    2:00:22.7 
2     Thomas Turza    184 38  10      M                         2:03:21.1 
3     Chris Schnoor   115 47  11      M      Wading River NY    2:04:35.4 
4     Viateur Pilon   93  46  12      M      Baiting Hollow NY  2:05:30.1 


50+
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
      Kimarie Becker 10  51          F      Wading River NY            
1     John Marino    72  52  8       M      Mt. Sinai NY     2:00:40.1 
2     rick schulz    192 56  14      M      Medford NY       2:09:12.6 


Fat Tire
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joseph Depasquale 181 45  5       M      East setauket NY   1:58:46.0 
2     Dustin Geraghty   197 36  16      M                         2:11:05.5 
3     Chauncy Cone      193 51  21      M                         2:21:38.5 
4     JORGE MONZON      161 46  23      M      PORT JEFFERSON NY  2:27:04.6 


Single Speed
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Reginald Polynice 94  49  19      M      Brooklyn NY  2:14:44.1 


Top3 Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Edwin Sanchez    110 49  1       M      Shirley NY            1:50:37.5 
1     Stephanie Marino 73  40  24      F      Mt. Sinai NY          2:33:13.1 
2     Roy Chaves       26  41  2       M      Hampton Bays NY       1:54:45.3 
3     tien ho so       158 47  3       M      westhampton beach NY  1:57:25.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.