Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Division     Division Lap 1 Split Time Lap 2 Split Time Clock     
                                                       Place                                      Time      
===== === ======================== ====== ============ ======== ================ ================ ========= 
1     96  Marc RADULOVIC           M      Top3 Overall 1        1:02:42          1:03:35          2:06:16.8 
2     45  Marshal GROSS            M      Top3 Overall 2        1:02:50          1:03:45          2:06:35.1 
3     159 Robert TOEDTER           M      Top3 Overall 3        1:04:56          1:03:02          2:07:57.0 
4     17  Pawel BISTRAM            M      Fat Tire     1        1:05:01          1:03:13          2:08:13.5 
5     180 Juan Miguel LIZARES      M      35-49        1        1:04:48          1:04:53          2:09:40.7 
6     37  Scott FRITSCHER          M      35-49        2        1:04:47          1:05:44          2:10:30.9 
7     18  Michael BRUNKEN          M      50+          1        1:04:57          1:07:25          2:12:22.6 
8     56  Steve JENKINS            M      50+          2        1:06:03          1:06:20          2:12:22.8 
9     125 Jonathan SUBJECT         M      35-49        3        1:05:28          1:07:36          2:13:03.9 
10    116 Lionel SENIOR            M      Single Speed 1        1:05:06          1:07:58          2:13:04.4 
11    20  Daniel BURGHARD          M      35-49        4        1:07:29          1:05:47          2:13:15.4 
12    38  Brian GALLETTA           M      35-49        5        1:06:46          1:06:47          2:13:32.8 
13    200 Chris JOINNIDES          M      50+          3        1:05:39          1:07:56          2:13:35.1 
14    5   Michael ALTADONNA        M      50+          4        1:07:44          1:05:52          2:13:35.4 
15    33  Darren FELLER            M      35-49        6        1:07:53          1:05:50          2:13:43.0 
16    54  Eric ISRAEL              M      35-49        7        1:08:30          1:05:13          2:13:43.2 
17    9   Bobby BALDWIN SR         M      Fat Tire     2        1:07:33          1:06:52          2:14:24.5 
18    61  Mike KRAUS               M      35-49        8        1:09:45          1:06:34          2:16:18.9 
19    182 John CARLSON             M      35-49        9        1:07:10          1:09:20          2:16:30.3 
20    101 Levi REYES               M      35-49        10       1:09:01          1:08:41          2:17:41.8 
21    92  Tom PELLEGRINO           M      35-49        11       1:07:47          1:09:58          2:17:44.4 
22    169 Mike BAHEL               M      50+          5        1:10:12          1:08:16          2:18:27.8 
23    157 Jacques FRANEY           M      50+          6        1:09:53          1:08:39          2:18:32.1 
24    27  Dean CORETTE             M      Single Speed 2        1:09:00          1:09:42          2:18:41.5 
25    6   Larry ALVAREZ            M      35-49        12       1:07:28          1:11:19          2:18:47.1 
26    3   Edward ALT               M      35-49        13       1:10:38          1:08:36          2:19:14.1 
27    69  Timothy LOZIER           M      35-49        14       1:08:47          1:11:53          2:20:39.9 
28    7   Hector Fabio ARISTIZABAL M      50+          7        1:12:10          1:10:11          2:22:21.2 
29    64  Luis LEGUIZAMON          M      35-49        15       1:12:13          1:10:14          2:22:27.3 
30    162 Kirk HURME               M      Fat Tire     3        1:09:44          1:12:46          2:22:29.8 
31    140 Duca VIENI               M      50+          8        1:12:24          1:10:34          2:22:58.2 
32    55  Suzanne JANSON           F      Top3 Overall 1        1:12:53          1:11:38          2:24:31.0 
33    85  Ryan O'MALLEY            M      35-49        16       1:13:40          1:12:57          2:26:37.3 
34    70  Marc MANDELLO            M      35-49        17       1:13:04          1:13:53          2:26:57.0 
35    155 John OCONNELL            M      35-49        18       1:06:40          1:23:00          2:29:39.2 
36    59  Michael KERYC            M      35-49        19       1:15:25          1:15:35          2:30:59.2 
37    177 Matthew CONNOLLY         M      19-34        1        1:12:06          1:19:51          2:31:57.5 
38    139 Steve VERDERAME          M      50+          9        1:15:31          1:17:49          2:33:19.8 
39    123 Brian SPILLANE           M      35-49        20       1:17:03          1:16:52          2:33:54.9 
40    25  Anthony CHARTOFF         M      35-49        21       1:17:21          1:16:48          2:34:08.2 
41    12  Brian BELLO              M      35-49        22       1:17:22          1:16:48          2:34:09.5 
42    60  Bartlomiej KOPEC         M      14-18        1        1:15:23          1:18:57          2:34:20.0 
43    120 Eugene SORENSON          M      50+          10       1:16:35          1:18:40          2:35:14.7 
44    106 Michael RUSSO            M      35-49        23       1:15:56          1:20:20          2:36:15.3 
45    41  Adam GODINEZ             M      Single Speed 3        1:19:08          1:17:21          2:36:29.5 
46    164 Dj TOBACK                M      10-13 Junior 1        1:07:29          1:29:28          2:36:56.5 
47    172 Todd SEIDEL              M      35-49        24       1:17:50          1:19:45          2:37:34.9 
48    145 Mark WLADYKA             M      Fat Tire     4        1:20:52          1:16:46          2:37:37.9 
49    118 Zachariah SMITH          M      19-34        2        1:15:22          1:27:35          2:42:56.7 
50    117 Matvey SIROTKIN          M      19-34        3        1:23:25          1:22:30          2:45:55.5 
51    165 Howard RINCON            M      14-18        2        1:09:52          1:37:27          2:47:19.3 
52    128 Daniel SYLVIA            M      35-49        25       1:22:31          1:26:49          2:49:20.7 
53    127 Jordan SUMBERG           M      14-18        3        1:19:59          1:31:09          2:51:08.4 
54    57  Rob KANE                 M      50+          11       1:26:47          1:27:43          2:54:30.4 
55    83  Charlotte NEWBURY        F      Top3 Overall 2        1:30:01          1:26:00          2:56:01.6 
56    156 Adam KOLLENDER           M      35-49        26       1:31:47          1:24:40          2:56:27.7 
57    74  Nathan MATSUI            M      35-49        27       1:25:46          1:41:31          3:07:16.6 
58    148 Stan ZWICK               M      50+          12       1:29:50          1:39:01          3:08:51.5 
59    112 Andree SANDERS           F      Top3 Overall 3        1:31:28          1:37:46          3:09:14.2 
60    86  Debbie O'ROURK           F      50+          1        1:34:11          1:37:57          3:12:07.9 
61    153 Mercelinda WLADYKA       F      Fat Tire     1        1:34:59          1:38:22          3:13:21.3 
62    81  Abe MONIS                M      50+          13       1:38:58          1:44:44          3:23:41.7 
63    2   Carlos AGUILAR           M      50+          14       1:40:08          1:46:48          3:26:55.1 
      67  Justin LOPALO            M                            1:05:54                                     
      76  Tom MCTIERNAN            M                            1:45:40                                     
      142 Artie WHITMARSH          M                                                                        
      143 Dawn WHITMARSH           F                                                                        
      198 Brian MONAHAN            M                            1:36:15                                     
      11  Lawrence BECKER          M                                                                        


14-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Bartlomiej KOPEC 60      42      M               2:34:20.0 
2     Howard RINCON    165     51      M               2:47:19.3 
3     Jordan SUMBERG   127     53      M               2:51:08.4 


19-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Matthew CONNOLLY 177     37      M               2:31:57.5 
2     Zachariah SMITH  118     49      M               2:42:56.7 
3     Matvey SIROTKIN  117     50      M               2:45:55.5 


35-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      Justin LOPALO       67              M                         
      Tom MCTIERNAN       76              M                         
      Dawn WHITMARSH      143             F                         
1     Juan Miguel LIZARES 180     5       M               2:09:40.7 
2     Scott FRITSCHER     37      6       M               2:10:30.9 


50+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      Lawrence BECKER 11              M                         
      Artie WHITMARSH 142             M                         
      Brian MONAHAN   198             M                         
1     Michael BRUNKEN 18      7       M               2:12:22.6 
1     Debbie O'ROURK  86      60      F               3:12:07.9 


Fat Tire
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Pawel BISTRAM      17      4       M               2:08:13.5 
1     Mercelinda WLADYKA 153     61      F               3:13:21.3 
2     Bobby BALDWIN SR   9       17      M               2:14:24.5 
3     Kirk HURME         162     30      M               2:22:29.8 
4     Mark WLADYKA       145     48      M               2:37:37.9 


Single Speed
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lionel SENIOR 116     10      M               2:13:04.4 
2     Dean CORETTE  27      24      M               2:18:41.5 
3     Adam GODINEZ  41      45      M               2:36:29.5 


Top3 Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Marc RADULOVIC    96      1       M               2:06:16.8 
1     Suzanne JANSON    55      32      F               2:24:31.0 
2     Marshal GROSS     45      2       M               2:06:35.1 
2     Charlotte NEWBURY 83      55      F               2:56:01.6 
3     Robert TOEDTER    159     3       M               2:07:57.0 


10-13 Junior
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Dj TOBACK 164     46      M               2:36:56.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.