Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                            BIB Clock Time Chip Time Division     Division Place Gender Age Lap 1    Lap 2    City              State Pace Age        
                                                                                                                                                     Percentage 
===== =============================== === ========== ========= ============ ============== ====== === ======== ======== ================= ===== ==== ========== 
1     Gregg GALLETTA                  21  1:49:25    1:49:25   Top3 Overall 1              M      48  00:56:12 00:53:12 Dobbs Ferry       NY                    
2     Edwin SANCHEZ                   3   1:49:25    1:49:25   Top3 Overall 2              M      50  00:56:12 00:53:13 Shirley           NY                    
3     John MARINO                     8   1:50:02    1:50:02   Top3 Overall 3              M      53  00:56:16 00:53:46 Mount Sinai       NY                    
4     Brian Wolff                     97  1:52:08    1:52:08   35-49        1              M      39  00:56:13 00:55:55 Miller place                            
5     TIEN HO SO                      20  1:56:25    1:56:25   35-49        2              M      47  00:59:57 00:56:28 Westhampton Beach NY                    
6     Robert Campos                   23  1:56:50    1:56:50   50+          1              M      51  00:58:37 00:58:13 Ronkonkoma        NY                    
7     Marshal Gross                   5   1:57:27    1:57:27   35-49        3              M      43  00:59:04 00:58:22 Mount Sinai       NY                    
8     Viateur Pilon                   17  1:58:47    1:58:47   35-49        4              M      47  00:59:03 00:59:43 Calverton         NY                    
9     Daniel Burghard                 2   2:00:21    2:00:21   35-49        5              M      40  00:59:34 01:00:47 Ridge             NY                    
10    JUAN MIGUEL LIZARES             96  2:02:40    2:02:40   50+          2              M      50  01:00:50 01:01:49 Wantagh           NY                    
11    Matt BARUCH                     84  2:04:03    2:04:03   35-49        6              M      49  01:01:55 01:02:08 Bethpage          NY                    
12    Brian GALLETTA                  15  2:04:41    2:04:41   35-49        7              M      44  01:01:54 01:02:47 Oceanside         NY                    
13    Chris DAILY                     4   2:05:06    2:05:06   50+          3              M      60  01:03:11 01:01:55 Farmingdale       NY                    
14    Bart KOPEC                      11  2:05:07    2:05:07   14-18        1              M      17  01:03:40 01:01:26 Coram             NY                    
15    Eric ISRAEL                     16  2:05:08    2:05:08   35-49        8              M      42  01:03:49 01:01:18 Medford           NY                    
16    Rick CORNETTA                   18  2:06:41    2:06:41   19-34        1              M      32  01:00:17 01:06:24 New York          NY                    
17    Reginald POLYNICE               85  2:07:01    2:07:01   Single Speed 1              M      49  01:03:49 01:03:11 Brooklyn          NY                    
18    Dean CORETTE                    76  2:08:13    2:08:13   Single Speed 2              M      46  01:04:36 01:03:37 East Northport    NY                    
19    Kimarie BECKER                  9   2:10:46    2:10:46   Top3 Overall 1              F      52  01:05:20 01:05:26 Wading River      NY                    
20    Stephanie MARINO                7   2:11:54    2:11:54   Top3 Overall 2              F      41  01:07:15 01:04:38 Mount Sinai       NY                    
21    Thomas TURZA                    101 2:12:01    2:12:01   Fat Tire     1              M      38  01:04:51 01:07:09 Sound Beach       NY                    
22    Lionel SENIOR                   19  2:12:18    2:12:18   Single Speed 3              M      38  01:06:37 01:05:41 Freeport          NY                    
23    Melanie WINSTON                 10  2:13:03    2:13:03   Top3 Overall 3              F      29  01:06:50 01:06:13 Bellmore          NY                    
24    Dustin GERAGHTY                 99  2:16:00    2:16:00   35-49        9              M      37  01:10:41 01:05:19 Islip                                   
25    Chris YACK                      22  2:16:51    2:16:51   35-49        10             M      48  01:03:26 01:13:25 Malverne          NY                    
26    Chris MALANGA AKA WHEEZIE . . . 13  3:01:10    3:01:10   50+          4              M      55  01:29:24 01:31:46 North Babylon     NY                    
      Michael BRUNKEN                 14  2:02:41    2:02:41   50+          3              M      51  01:01:34 01:01:07 Stony Brook       NY                    

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.