Results For
Rockin Run & Roll 5K

North Port, FL 34291
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City           State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     66  Joseph Smith            M      North Port     FL    US      0:18:02.2 5:48  18  71.2       1        M OA     
2     143 Daniel Dines            M      Land O Lakes   FL    US      0:18:59.3 6:07  27  67.7       1        M 25-29  
3     41  Walter Lysinger         M      Parrish        FL    US      0:21:29.6 6:55  61  74.5       1        M MA     
4     23  J. France               F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:21:33.4 6:56  11  77.9       1        F OA     
5     138 Brady McGuire           M      North Port     FL    US      0:21:56.7 7:04  38  60.8       1        M 35-39  
6     29  Mickey Hooke            M      Bradenton      FL    US      0:21:58.4 7:04  60  72.2       1        M GM     
7     28  Juan Hidalgo            M      North Port     FL    US      0:22:22.1 7:12  57  69.1       1        M 55-59  
8     39  Al Lyman                M      Nokomis        FL    US      0:22:23.1 7:12  61  71.6       1        M SGM    
9     14  Steve Costa             M      North Port     FL    US      0:22:31.6 7:15  59  69.8       2        M 55-59  
10    84  Olivia Bonevento        F      Brick          NJ    US      0:22:36.3 7:17  24  65.2       1        F 20-24  
11    9   Michael Camp            M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:23:27.5 7:33  57  65.9       3        M 55-59  
12    144 John Bates              M      Captiva        FL    US      0:23:43.7 7:38  70  73.5       1        M Vet    
13    128 William Cotter          M      Gilford        NH    US      0:23:48.6 7:40  70  73.2       1        M 70-74  
14    67  Kaila Smith             F      North Port     FL    US      0:24:12.0 7:47  15  64.0       1        F 15-19  
15    69  Mila Snyder             F      North Port     FL    US      0:24:13.3 7:48  16  62.8       2        F 15-19  
16    16  J. D'Amico Jr.          M      North Port     FL    US      0:24:20.8 7:50  6   80.0       1        M 0- 9   
17    58  Mike Proto              M      Bristol        RI    US      0:24:21.3 7:50  60  65.1       1        M 60-64  
18    60  John Reed               M      Estero         FL    US      0:24:28.8 7:53  69  70.4       1        M 65-69  
19    77  Harlan Van Beek         M      Sanborn        IA    US      0:24:35.8 7:55  61  65.1       2        M 60-64  
20    64  C. Roser                M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:25:24.3 8:11  12  56.2       1        M 10-14  
21    45  Timothy Mclaughlin      M      Venice         FL    US      0:25:27.5 8:12  65  65.1       2        M 65-69  
22    91  Lance Broat             M                           US      0:26:09.1 8:25  49  55.4       1        M 45-49  
23    4   Asia Blaszak            F      North Port     FL    US      0:26:09.9 8:25  17  57.2       3        F 15-19  
24    13  Denise Costa            F      North Port     FL    US      0:26:55.3 8:40  56  65.5       1        F MA     
25    89  Ava Wisner              F                           US      0:26:56.2 8:40  15  57.5       4        F 15-19  
26    93  Ryan Crosby             M                           US      0:27:06.1 8:43  44  51.5       1        M 40-44  
27    133 Allyson Race            F                           US      0:27:37.3 8:53  55  63.1       1        F GM     
28    20  Stan Edelson            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:27:59.1 9:00  79  72.4       1        M 75-79  
29    130 Jonathan Wheatley       M      North Port     FL    US      0:28:02.8 9:02  34  46.3       1        M 30-34  
30    38  Peter Lear              M      North Port     FL    US      0:28:03.5 9:02  50  52.1       1        M 50-54  
31    72  Diana Squires           F      Rotonda West   FL    US      0:28:09.6 9:04  57  63.4       1        F 55-59  
32    31  Mark Horn               M      Venice         FL    US      0:28:12.9 9:05  61  56.8       3        M 60-64  
33    110 Karah Cotton            F                           US      0:28:15.6 9:06  24  52.1       2        F 20-24  
34    126 Camila Sorrentino       F      North Port     FL    US      0:28:16.7 9:06  17  52.9       5        F 15-19  
35    132 Hailey Doyle            F      North Port     FL    US      0:28:25.2 9:09  17  52.7       6        F 15-19  
36    3   Maria Barragan          F      Lake Placid    FL    US      0:28:31.0 9:11  51  58.4       1        F 50-54  
37    65  Maricar Sarno           F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:28:39.1 9:13  38  52.3       1        F 35-39  
38    7   Brenda Burritt          F      Oswego         NY    US      0:28:41.6 9:14  53  59.4       2        F 50-54  
39    98  Robert Reid             M                           US      0:29:02.5 9:21  57  53.3       4        M 55-59  
40    56  Kayla Pope              F      North Port     FL    US      0:29:05.3 9:22  33  50.8       1        F 30-34  
41    22  Edward France           M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:29:05.7 9:22  58  53.6       5        M 55-59  
42    71  Billy Squires           M      Rotonda West   FL    US      0:29:30.9 9:30  73  61.5       2        M 70-74  
43    50  Jillann Olejniczak      F      Lakewood Ranch FL    US      0:29:52.7 9:37  49  54.6       1        F 45-49  
44    54  Jeff Pearson            M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:29:52.9 9:37  44  46.7       2        M 40-44  
45    81  Eileen Wernsman         F      Milwaukee      WI    US      0:30:06.9 9:42  62  62.9       1        F SGM    
46    40  Linda Lysinger          F      Parrish        FL    US      0:30:26.2 9:48  60  60.8       1        F 60-64  
47    74  A. Tallmadge            F      North Port     FL    US      0:30:39.8 9:52  12  53.5       1        F 10-14  
48    63  Anonymous Participant   F                           US      0:30:45.9 9:54  36  48.3       2        F 35-39  
49    127 Eric Dehmel             M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:30:57.7 9:58  78  64.1       2        M 75-79  
50    42  Robert Marciano         M      Venice         FL    US      0:31:02.5 9:59  69  55.5       3        M 65-69  
51    34  MJ Johnson              F      Venice         FL    US      0:31:23.2 10:06 25  46.9       1        F 25-29  
52    112 Philann Prendergast     F                           US      0:31:36.6 10:10 27  46.6       2        F 25-29  
53    43  Jeff Martin             M      Boulder        CO    US      0:31:44.9 10:13 79  63.8       3        M 75-79  
54    83  Jeanine Witten          F      Andover        MA    US      0:31:45.7 10:13 55  54.9       2        F 55-59  
55    36  Tom Keefe               M      Homer Glen     IL    US      0:31:46.8 10:14 68  53.7       4        M 65-69  
56    131 Ashley Koehler          F      Cape Coral     FL    US      0:32:41.2 10:31 34  45.3       2        F 30-34  
57    108 James Bedford           M                           US      0:32:44.6 10:32 61  48.9       4        M 60-64  
58    10  Tracy Camp              F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:32:54.0 10:35 53  51.8       3        F 50-54  
59    70  Sheila Spisak           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:33:19.5 10:44 34  44.4       3        F 30-34  
60    88  Tricia Wisner           F                           US      0:33:42.0 10:51 46  46.9       2        F 45-49  
61    55  Elizabeth Piper         F      Cannon Falls   MN    US      0:34:07.4 10:59 55  51.1       3        F 55-59  
62    5   Gaby Bonville           F      Arcadia        FL    US      0:34:12.1 11:01 40  44.2       1        F 40-44  
63    6   Jules Brooks            F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:34:14.4 11:01 43  45.1       2        F 40-44  
64    8   April Butler            F      North Port     FL    US      0:34:42.6 11:10 42  44.1       3        F 40-44  
65    141 Joan Mulvihill          F      Greenville     SC    US      0:34:52.9 11:14 76  65.9       1        F Vet    
66    25  Ralf Gruenewald         M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:34:56.0 11:15 63  46.7       5        M 60-64  
67    51  Adriana Otway           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:34:56.8 11:15 17  42.8       7        F 15-19  
68    73  David Standen           M      North Port     FL    US      0:35:15.7 11:21 75  53.2       4        M 75-79  
69    30  Rick Hopkins            M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:35:21.5 11:23 66  47.3       5        M 65-69  
70    1   Anonymous Anonymous     F      Sarasota       FL    US      0:35:21.9 11:23 44  44.0       4        F 40-44  
71    37  Kathy Kramer            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:35:34.6 11:27 63  54.0       2        F 60-64  
72    44  Elicia Martinez         F      Arcadia        FL    US      0:36:49.3 11:51 40  41.1       5        F 40-44  
73    75  I. Tallmadge            F      North Port     FL    US      0:36:51.8 11:52 10  46.8       2        F 10-14  
74    82  Kristina Williams       F      Arcadia        FL    US      0:37:54.6 12:12 47  42.1       3        F 45-49  
75    104 Dick Murdock            M                           US      0:38:34.5 12:25 58  40.4       6        M 55-59  
76    53  T. Otway                M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:38:43.2 12:28 11  38.1       2        M 10-14  
77    52  Shelby Otway            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:38:43.7 12:28 48  41.7       4        F 45-49  
78    18  Yumi Dempsey            F      North Port     FL    US      0:39:12.9 12:37 47  40.7       5        F 45-49  
79    17  J. Dempsey              M      North Port     FL    US      0:39:13.8 12:38 5   54.0       2        M 0- 9   
80    11  Jim Chandler            M      Englewood      FL    US      0:40:12.8 12:57 53  37.2       2        M 50-54  
81    97  Adrian Jianelli         F                           US      0:40:15.2 12:57 42  38.1       6        F 40-44  
82    59  A. Ramos                M      North Port     FL    US      0:40:38.5 13:05 12  35.1       3        M 10-14  
83    79  Edwin Watson            M      Sarasota       FL    US      0:40:46.2 13:07 86  60.6       1        M 80-99  
84    32  Kim Humphrey            F      North Port     FL    US      0:40:55.4 13:10 49  39.9       6        F 45-49  
85    117 Jeremy Ansel            M                           US      0:41:05.7 13:14 36  32.0       2        M 35-39  
86    33  Ron Humphrey            M      North Port     FL    US      0:41:28.4 13:21 54  36.4       3        M 50-54  
87    12  Paul Cignarale          M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:41:51.7 13:28 52  35.5       4        M 50-54  
88    27  Karyn Hartline          F      Englewood      FL    US      0:43:30.6 14:00 45  36.0       7        F 45-49  
89    26  Lisa Hardy              F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:43:53.0 14:07 59  41.6       4        F 55-59  
90    35  Letty Keefe             F      Homer Glen     IL    US      0:45:05.7 14:31 67  44.8       1        F 65-69  
91    46  Kassandra Mihalakis     F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:45:26.8 14:38 14  34.7       3        F 10-14  
92    2   Pamela Barber           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:45:27.0 14:38 50  36.3       4        F 50-54  
93    140 I. McGuire              F      North Port     FL    US      0:46:49.9 15:04 8   39.0       1        F 0- 9   
94    139 Randy McGuire           M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:49:09.3 15:49 70  35.5       3        M 70-74  
95    19  Jennifer Dines          F      North Port     FL    US      0:49:21.2 15:53 41  30.8       7        F 40-44  
96    80  Linda Weaver            F      Venice         FL    US      0:50:16.4 16:11 61  37.2       3        F 60-64  
97    86  Sandy Pfundheller       F                           US      0:50:54.7 16:23 53  33.5       5        F 50-54  
98    129 LeAnn Turner            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:51:33.6 16:36 52  32.7       6        F 50-54  
99    107 Jessica Jugenheimer     F                           US      0:51:33.7 16:36 31  28.6       4        F 30-34  
100   87  Colleen Jugenheimer     F                           US      0:51:33.7 16:36 52  32.7       7        F 50-54  
101   116 Izzy Rannals            F                           US      0:53:43.4 17:18 14  29.3       4        F 10-14  
102   119 T. Casey                M                           US      0:53:51.4 17:20 4              3        M 0- 9   
103   114 Laura Ansel             F                           US      0:53:59.6 17:23 36  27.5       3        F 35-39  
104   118 Matthew Casey           M                           US      0:54:07.9 17:25 31  23.8       2        M 30-34  
105   100 Samantha Cremen         F                           US      0:54:11.4 17:27 32  27.2       5        F 30-34  
106   94  Coco Hibbitts           F                           US      0:54:42.8 17:37 48  29.5       8        F 45-49  
107   113 Melanie Stemmer         F                           US      0:54:44.1 17:37 59  33.4       5        F 55-59  
108   135 Jeffrey Kozlowski       M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:54:53.2 17:40 36  24.0       3        M 35-39  
109   134 Julia McGuire Kozlowski F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:54:54.7 17:40 35  27.0       4        F 35-39  
110   92  Stacia Hyde-Eason       F                           US      0:55:51.0 17:59 58  32.3       6        F 55-59  
111   106 Tamara Oliver           F                           US      0:55:52.9 17:59 61  33.5       4        F 60-64  
112   142 K. Casey                F                           US      0:55:56.5 18:00 6   35.1       2        F 0- 9   
113   115 L. Rannals              M                           US      0:55:59.4 18:01 7   32.3       4        M 0- 9   
114   102 Sara Miller             F                           US      0:58:09.9 18:43 33  25.4       6        F 30-34  
115   96  Kathleen McCarty        F                           US      0:58:09.9 18:43 55  30.0       7        F 55-59  
116   111 Amanda Broat            F                           US      0:58:10.2 18:43 48  27.7       9        F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joseph Smith 66  18  1       M      North Port FL US 18:02.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. France 23  11  4       F      Sarasota FL US 21:33.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Walter Lysinger 41  61  3       M      Parrish FL US 21:29.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Denise Costa 13  56  24      F      North Port FL US 26:55.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mickey Hooke 29  60  6       M      Bradenton FL US 21:58.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Allyson Race 133 55  27      F        US     27:37.3 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Al Lyman 39  61  8       M      Nokomis FL US 22:23.1 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eileen Wernsman 81  62  45      F      Milwaukee WI US 30:06.9 


Top Male Finisher - Veterans
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Bates 144 70  12      M      Captiva FL US 23:43.7 


Top Female Finisher - Veterans
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joan Mulvihill 141 76  65      F      Greenville SC US 34:52.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. D'Amico Jr. 16  6   16      M      North Port FL US 24:20.8 
2     J. Dempsey     17  5   79      M      North Port FL US 39:13.8 
3     T. Casey       119 4   102     M        US             53:51.4 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     C. Roser 64  12  20      M      Punta Gorda FL US    25:24.3 
2     T. Otway 53  11  76      M      Port Charlotte FL US 38:43.2 
3     A. Ramos 59  12  82      M      North Port FL US     40:38.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Daniel Dines 143 27  2       M      Land O Lakes FL US 18:59.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jonathan Wheatley 130 34  29      M      North Port FL US 28:02.8 
2     Matthew Casey     118 31  104     M        US             54:07.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brady McGuire     138 38  5       M      North Port FL US     21:56.7 
2     Jeremy Ansel      117 36  85      M        US                 41:05.7 
3     Jeffrey Kozlowski 135 36  108     M      Port Charlotte FL US 54:53.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ryan Crosby  93  44  26      M        US                 27:06.1 
2     Jeff Pearson 54  44  44      M      Port Charlotte FL US 29:52.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lance Broat 91  49  22      M        US     26:09.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Peter Lear   38  50  30      M      North Port FL US 28:03.5 
2     Jim Chandler 11  53  80      M      Englewood FL US  40:12.8 
3     Ron Humphrey 33  54  86      M      North Port FL US 41:28.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Juan Hidalgo 28  57  7       M      North Port FL US     22:22.1 
2     Steve Costa  14  59  9       M      North Port FL US     22:31.6 
3     Michael Camp 9   57  11      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:27.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mike Proto      58  60  17      M      Bristol RI US 24:21.3 
2     Harlan Van Beek 77  61  19      M      Sanborn IA US 24:35.8 
3     Mark Horn       31  61  32      M      Venice FL US  28:12.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Reed          60  69  18      M      Estero FL US 24:28.8 
2     Timothy Mclaughlin 45  65  21      M      Venice FL US 25:27.5 
3     Robert Marciano    42  69  50      M      Venice FL US 31:02.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     William Cotter 128 70  13      M      Gilford NH US      23:48.6 
2     Billy Squires  71  73  42      M      Rotonda West FL US 29:30.9 
3     Randy McGuire  139 70  94      M      Punta Gorda FL US  49:09.3 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stan Edelson 20  79  28      M      Sarasota FL US    27:59.1 
2     Eric Dehmel  127 78  49      M      Punta Gorda FL US 30:57.7 
3     Jeff Martin  43  79  53      M      Boulder CO US     31:44.9 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Edwin Watson 79  86  83      M      Sarasota FL US 40:46.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     I. McGuire 140 8   93      F      North Port FL US 46:49.9 
2     K. Casey   142 6   112     F        US             55:56.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Tallmadge        74  12  47      F      North Port FL US  30:39.8 
2     I. Tallmadge        75  10  73      F      North Port FL US  36:51.8 
3     Kassandra Mihalakis 46  14  91      F      Punta Gorda FL US 45:26.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kaila Smith  67  15  14      F      North Port FL US 24:12.0 
2     Mila Snyder  69  16  15      F      North Port FL US 24:13.3 
3     Asia Blaszak 4   17  23      F      North Port FL US 26:09.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Olivia Bonevento 84  24  10      F      Brick NJ US 22:36.3 
2     Karah Cotton     110 24  33      F        US        28:15.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     MJ Johnson          34  25  51      F      Venice FL US 31:23.2 
2     Philann Prendergast 112 27  52      F        US         31:36.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kayla Pope     56  33  40      F      North Port FL US     29:05.3 
2     Ashley Koehler 131 34  56      F      Cape Coral FL US     32:41.2 
3     Sheila Spisak  70  34  59      F      Port Charlotte FL US 33:19.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Maricar Sarno         65  38  37      F      Punta Gorda FL US 28:39.1 
2     Anonymous Participant 63  36  48      F        US              30:45.9 
3     Laura Ansel           114 36  103     F        US              53:59.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gaby Bonville 5   40  62      F      Arcadia FL US     34:12.1 
2     Jules Brooks  6   43  63      F      Punta Gorda FL US 34:14.4 
3     April Butler  8   42  64      F      North Port FL US  34:42.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jillann Olejniczak 50  49  43      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 29:52.7 
2     Tricia Wisner      88  46  60      F        US                 33:42.0 
3     Kristina Williams  82  47  74      F      Arcadia FL US        37:54.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Maria Barragan 3   51  36      F      Lake Placid FL US    28:31.0 
2     Brenda Burritt 7   53  38      F      Oswego NY US         28:41.6 
3     Tracy Camp     10  53  58      F      Port Charlotte FL US 32:54.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Diana Squires   72  57  31      F      Rotonda West FL US 28:09.6 
2     Jeanine Witten  83  55  54      F      Andover MA US      31:45.7 
3     Elizabeth Piper 55  55  61      F      Cannon Falls MN US 34:07.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Linda Lysinger 40  60  46      F      Parrish FL US        30:26.2 
2     Kathy Kramer   37  63  71      F      Port Charlotte FL US 35:34.6 
3     Linda Weaver   80  61  96      F      Venice FL US         50:16.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Letty Keefe 35  67  90      F      Homer Glen IL US 45:05.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.