Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     838 Nick Renaud        M      North Port     FL    US      17:59.7 6:00  17  70.8       1        M OA     
2     837 Chris Ford         M                                   20:56.1 6:59  59  71.6       1        M M      
3     836 Travis Carter      M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      21:19.6 7:07  29  57.1       1        M 25-29  
4     845 Katrina Machado    F      Murdock        FL    US      23:06.3 7:42  13  64.8       1        F OA     
5     804 Tiffanie Love      M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      23:21.8 7:47  13  58.6       1        M YOA 14 
6     1   Marti Stetter      F      North Port     FL    US      23:22.2 7:47  60  79.0       1        F M      
7     795 Virginie Breuer    F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      24:35.4 8:12  43  60.3       1        F 40-44  
8     809 A. Taylor          F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      25:27.1 8:29  12  60.0       1        F YOA 14 
9     806 David Hirschfeld   M      Camden         ME    US      25:30.3 8:30  54  56.4       1        M GM     
10    790 Olivia Sharp       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      26:31.9 8:51  54  64.0       1        F GM     
11    807 Tami Hirschfeld    F      Camden         ME    US      26:32.2 8:51  57  66.7       1        F 55-59  
12    777 Ben Haynie         M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      26:49.8 8:57  62  57.4       1        M SGM    
13    810 Maggie Miller      F      Bradenton      FL    US      26:56.3 8:59  64  72.8       1        F SGM    
14    805 Robert Sisk        M      Essex          MA    US      27:02.4 9:01  64  58.0       1        M 60-64  
15    828 Phil Adams         M      North Port     FL    US      27:21.9 9:07  42  47.8       1        M 40-44  
16    808 Lucia Pink         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      27:36.8 9:12  53  60.7       1        F 50-54  
17    784 Holli Fleming      F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      27:42.1 9:14  32  50.3       1        F 30-34  
18    813 Christine Lowe     F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      27:53.9 9:18  49  57.1       1        F 45-49  
19    778 Kathi Haynie       F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      28:33.8 9:31  60  64.7       1        F 60-64  
20    835 Ellen Jaffe Jones  F      Bradenton      FL    US      28:38.0 9:33  66  70.7       1        F 65-69  
21    811 Michael Williams   M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      29:00.3 9:40  59  51.7       1        M 55-59  
22    817 PATRICIA Cerqua    F      Port Charlotte FL    US      29:15.1 9:45  55  58.9       2        F 55-59  
23    785 Guy Emerich        M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      29:35.0 9:52  73  58.5       1        M VGM    
24    791 Cami Fenton        F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      30:10.7 10:04 60  61.2       2        F 60-64  
25    658 Harley Tyson       M      Arcadia        FL    US      30:33.9 10:11 42  42.8       2        M 40-44  
26    672 Edith Hull         F      Port Charlotte FL    US      31:14.6 10:25 61  60.0       3        F 60-64  
27    822 Judith Goike       F      Lake Suzy      FL    US      31:17.3 10:26 65  63.7       2        F 65-69  
28    794 Amanda Shedlock    F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      31:50.1 10:37 30  43.6       2        F 30-34  
29    827 Fawne Adams        F      North Port     FL    US      32:04.1 10:41 36  44.0       1        F 35-39  
30    786 Donna Jezowski     F      Venice         FL    US      32:34.0 10:51 76  74.1       1        F VGM    
31    774 Madyson Ratliff    F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      32:52.1 10:57 16  43.7       1        F 15-19  
32    799 Donald Leslie      M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      33:07.5 11:03 76  54.9       1        M 75-99  
33    768 Dan Stuckey        M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      33:13.7 11:05 61  45.9       2        M 60-64  
34    814 Eric Steinbaugh    M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      33:55.9 11:19 75  52.7       2        M 75-99  
35    767 Kathy Osullivan    F      Rotonda West   FL    US      33:59.9 11:20 69  62.6       3        F 65-69  
36    703 Sharon Formus      F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      34:50.2 11:37 65  57.2       4        F 65-69  
37    841 Kathryn Racioppi   F      North Port     FL    US      35:08.9 11:43 49  45.3       2        F 45-49  
38    800 Betty Ridenour     F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      35:53.5 11:58 53  46.7       2        F 50-54  
39    788 John Villarose     M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      36:01.5 12:01 52  39.2       1        M 50-54  
40    831 Scott Kook         M      Alva           FL    US      36:12.0 12:04 55  40.0       2        M 55-59  
41    792 Joe Fenton         M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      36:15.9 12:05 65  43.6       1        M 65-69  
42    830 Terry Weiss        F      Alva           FL    US      37:21.9 12:27 60  49.4       4        F 60-64  
43    770 Mary Harder        F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      38:39.2 12:53 69  55.1       5        F 65-69  
44    797 Suzanne Beiner     F      Port Charlotte FL    US      39:15.3 13:05 48  40.0       3        F 45-49  
45    667 MaryAnn Baxter     F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      40:17.1 13:26 62  47.2       5        F 60-64  
46    634 Kathleen Kiley     F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      40:57.3 13:39 67  50.3       6        F 65-69  
47    780 Lisa Hardy         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      41:08.3 13:43 58  43.6       3        F 55-59  
48    705 Jan Beardslee      F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      41:16.5 13:46 66  49.1       7        F 65-69  
49    769 Jan Stuckey        F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      41:36.5 13:52 61  45.1       6        F 60-64  
50    789 Carol Westerman    F      Sarasota       FL    US      41:41.8 13:54 80  62.9       1        F 75-99  
51    798 Paula Leslie       F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      41:50.9 13:57 69  50.9       8        F 65-69  
52    824 Jeni Freitas       F      North Port     FL    US      42:15.9 14:05 32  33.0       3        F 30-34  
53    839 Bob Welts          M      Amherst        NH    US      43:50.4 14:37 85  52.3       3        M 75-99  
54    779 John Neal          M      Laurel         MD    US      44:31.8 14:51 81  45.7       4        M 75-99  
55    821 Veronica Guevara   F      Port Charlotte FL    US      45:07.4 15:02 37  31.4       2        F 35-39  
56    818 Karen Gentile      F      Port Charlotte FL    US      46:01.1 15:20 63  42.0       7        F 60-64  
57    815 Lori Murphy        F      Port Charlotte FL    US      46:01.1 15:20 64  42.6       8        F 60-64  
58    801 Marcia McDaniel    F      North Port     FL    US      46:11.2 15:24 62  41.2       9        F 60-64  
59    843 Laura Tooker       F                                   46:20.7 15:27 43  32.0       2        F 40-44  
60    773 Jason Merriman     M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      47:36.7 15:52 45  28.1       1        M 45-49  
61    772 Syndi Merriman     F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      47:36.9 15:52 45  31.8       4        F 45-49  
62    766 Tracy Wilson       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      47:42.5 15:54 47  32.5       5        F 45-49  
63    803 Alia Magerko       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      48:37.3 16:12 13  30.8       1        F 13-14  
64    842 E. Carey           F                                   48:39.0 16:13 12  31.4       1        F 11-12  
65    829 V. Jankowski       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      48:39.5 16:13 11  32.1       2        F 11-12  
66    826 Janice Jankowski   F      Port Charlotte FL    US      48:42.3 16:14 45  31.1       6        F 45-49  
67    820 R. Kaluzavich      M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      50:04.8 16:42 7   33.5       1        M 0- 8   
68    819 Michael Kaluzavich M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      50:12.4 16:44 36  24.9       1        M 35-39  
69    793 Amy Kunkleman      F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      51:54.0 17:18 42  28.3       3        F 40-44  
70    573 Jennifer Dines     F      North Port     FL    US      52:28.1 17:29 39  27.3       3        F 35-39  
71    611 Jill Bruzzano      F      North Port     FL    US      52:28.2 17:29 63  36.8       10       F 60-64  
72    844 Pat Stehn          F                                   53:44.6 17:55 65  37.1       9        F 65-69  
73    840 Katie Fitzgerald   F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      54:24.4 18:08 32  25.6       4        F 30-34  
74    802 Mackenzie Smith    F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      58:18.0 19:26 28  23.8       1        F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick Renaud 838 17  1       M      North Port FL US 17:59.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Katrina Machado 845 13  4       F      Murdock FL US 23:06.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Ford 837 59  2       M               20:56.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1   60  6       F      North Port FL US 23:22.2 


Top Male Finisher - Gandmasters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Hirschfeld 806 54  9       M      Camden ME US 25:30.3 


Top Female Finisher - Gandmasters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Olivia Sharp 790 54  10      F      Port Charlotte FL US 26:31.9 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ben Haynie 777 62  12      M      Punta Gorda FL US 26:49.8 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maggie Miller 810 64  13      F      Bradenton FL US 26:56.3 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Guy Emerich 785 73  23      M      Punta Gorda FL US 29:35 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Donna Jezowski 786 76  30      F      Venice FL US 32:34 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall 14Unde
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tiffanie Love 804 13  5       M      Punta Gorda FL US 23:21.8 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall 14Unde
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Taylor 809 12  8       F      Punta Gorda FL US 25:27.1 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     R. Kaluzavich 820 7   67      M      Punta Gorda FL US 50:04.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Travis Carter 836 29  3       M      Punta Gorda FL US 21:19.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Kaluzavich 819 36  68      M      Punta Gorda FL US 50:12.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Phil Adams   828 42  15      M      North Port FL US 27:21.9 
2     Harley Tyson 658 42  25      M      Arcadia FL US    30:33.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jason Merriman 773 45  60      M      Punta Gorda FL US 47:36.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Villarose 788 52  39      M      Punta Gorda FL US 36:01.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Williams 811 59  21      M      Punta Gorda FL US 29:00.3 
2     Scott Kook       831 55  40      M      Alva FL US        36:12.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Sisk 805 64  14      M      Essex MA US       27:02.4 
2     Dan Stuckey 768 61  33      M      Punta Gorda FL US 33:13.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joe Fenton 792 65  41      M      Punta Gorda FL US 36:15.9 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Donald Leslie   799 76  32      M      Punta Gorda FL US 33:07.5 
2     Eric Steinbaugh 814 75  34      M      Punta Gorda FL US 33:55.9 
3     Bob Welts       839 85  53      M      Amherst NH US     43:50.4 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     E. Carey     842 12  64      F                           48:39.0 
2     V. Jankowski 829 11  65      F      Port Charlotte FL US 48:39.5 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Alia Magerko 803 13  63      F      Port Charlotte FL US 48:37.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Madyson Ratliff 774 16  31      F      Punta Gorda FL US 32:52.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mackenzie Smith 802 28  74      F      Punta Gorda FL US 58:18 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Holli Fleming   784 32  17      F      Punta Gorda FL US 27:42.1 
2     Amanda Shedlock 794 30  28      F      Punta Gorda FL US 31:50.1 
3     Jeni Freitas    824 32  52      F      North Port FL US  42:15.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Fawne Adams      827 36  29      F      North Port FL US     32:04.1 
2     Veronica Guevara 821 37  55      F      Port Charlotte FL US 45:07.4 
3     Jennifer Dines   573 39  70      F      North Port FL US     52:28.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Virginie Breuer 795 43  7       F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:35.4 
2     Laura Tooker    843 43  59      F                        46:20.7 
3     Amy Kunkleman   793 42  69      F      Punta Gorda FL US 51:54.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Christine Lowe   813 49  18      F      Punta Gorda FL US    27:53.9 
2     Kathryn Racioppi 841 49  37      F      North Port FL US     35:08.9 
3     Suzanne Beiner   797 48  44      F      Port Charlotte FL US 39:15.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lucia Pink     808 53  16      F      Punta Gorda FL US 27:36.8 
2     Betty Ridenour 800 53  38      F      Punta Gorda FL US 35:53.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tami Hirschfeld 807 57  11      F      Camden ME US         26:32.2 
2     PATRICIA Cerqua 817 55  22      F      Port Charlotte FL US 29:15.1 
3     Lisa Hardy      780 58  47      F      Punta Gorda FL US    41:08.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kathi Haynie 778 60  19      F      Punta Gorda FL US    28:33.8 
2     Cami Fenton  791 60  24      F      Punta Gorda FL US    30:10.7 
3     Edith Hull   672 61  26      F      Port Charlotte FL US 31:14.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ellen Jaffe Jones 835 66  20      F      Bradenton FL US    28:38.0 
2     Judith Goike      822 65  27      F      Lake Suzy FL US    31:17.3 
3     Kathy Osullivan   767 69  35      F      Rotonda West FL US 33:59.9 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carol Westerman 789 80  50      F      Sarasota FL US 41:41.8 

Embed Code