5th Annual Lycra & Lace Triathlon

Sat October 6, 2018 St Petersburg, FL US 33715 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Division  Division Name                      City               State Swim  Swim Swim  T1   Bike    Bike     Bike  T2   Run     Run   Run   Chip      Age 
                Place                                                             Pace Place              Pace     Place              Pace  Place Time          
===== ========= ======== ========================= ================== ===== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ======== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ========= === 
1     F Overall 1        Yelena Maloney            Tampa              FL    6:24  1:36 38    0:38 27:26   21.8 mph 1     0:38 20:38   6:39  1     55:44.7   38  
2     F Overall 2        Rosa Laura Saggese Elbooz Tampa              FL    5:55  1:29 14    0:44 28:30   21.1 mph 2     0:43 24:33   7:55  4     1:00:24.4 43  
3     F Overall 3        Jill Kralovanec           Tampa              FL    6:01  1:30 20    0:52 30:12   19.9 mph 4     0:49 23:52   7:42  2     1:01:46.0 51  
4     F 40-44   1        Tamy Zuniga-Valiente      Tampa              FL    5:55  1:29 13    0:51 29:55   20 mph   3     1:00 25:30   8:13  11    1:03:10.2 40  
5     F 60-64   1        Gail Norman               Tampa              FL    7:13  1:48 84    1:00 30:34   19.7 mph 5     0:57 23:56   7:43  3     1:03:39.6 60  
6     F 25-29   1        Brandy Pikus              Saint Petersburg   FL    6:16  1:34 35    0:44 31:40   18.9 mph 12    0:52 24:40   7:57  5     1:04:12.2 28  
7     F 30-34   1        Nicole Holman             Tampa              FL    5:57  1:29 15    1:03 31:37   18.9 mph 10    0:59 24:42   7:58  6     1:04:17.3 34  
8     F 30-34   2        Anonymous Participant     Boca Raton         FL    5:44  1:26 6     0:26 33:17   18 mph   23    0:23 24:47   8:00  7     1:04:37.3 32  
9     F 35-39   1        Faith Dunsford            Safety Harbor      FL    5:52  1:28 9     1:08 30:47   19.5 mph 6     0:58 26:12   8:27  17    1:04:56.7 37  
10    F 45-49   1        Jodi Dobson               Tarpon Springs     FL    5:28  1:22 5     0:46 31:40   18.9 mph 11    0:32 27:04   8:44  26    1:05:29.9 46  
11    F 50-54   1        Michele Small             Tampa              FL    5:58  1:30 17    0:56 31:26   19 mph   8     0:50 27:07   8:45  27    1:06:16.9 50  
12    F 25-29   2        Susan Snyder              St Petersburg      FL    5:21  1:20 2     0:59 34:28   17.4 mph 33    0:42 25:24   8:12  10    1:06:54.7 28  
13    F 30-34   3        Marissa Gardner           Dunedin            FL    5:59  1:30 18    0:38 33:34   17.9 mph 27    1:00 26:23   8:31  18    1:07:33.3 33  
14    F 40-44   2        Christine Valdes          Tampa              FL    6:35  1:39 49    1:02 34:39   17.3 mph 36    0:50 25:13   8:08  8     1:08:19.1 43  
15    F 35-39   2        Lindsay Porter            Gulfport           FL    6:08  1:32 25    0:58 32:26   18.5 mph 16    1:00 27:47   8:58  29    1:08:19.5 38  
16    F 35-39   3        Sandy Weiss               St. Petersburg     FL    6:09  1:32 28    0:48 31:59   18.8 mph 14    0:41 28:59   9:21  36    1:08:35.9 35  
17    F 45-49   2        Amy Allen                 Tampa              FL    6:22  1:36 36    0:44 35:02   17.1 mph 45    1:20 25:55   8:22  16    1:09:23.1 45  
18    F 35-39   4        Megan Cesaretti           St Petersburg      FL    6:34  1:38 47    0:58 31:48   18.8 mph 13    1:02 29:24   9:29  38    1:09:45.6 37  
19    F 15-19   1        Tyler Briggs              North Port         FL    6:02  1:30 22    0:53 33:31   17.9 mph 26    1:00 28:33   9:13  34    1:09:58.7 15  
20    F 45-49   3        Karen Luff                Belleair Bluffs    FL    5:26  1:21 3     1:18 36:47   16.3 mph 67    0:41 25:55   8:22  15    1:10:06.6 48  
21    F 45-49   4        Pamela Moron              Oldsmar            FL    6:48  1:42 60    1:10 34:33   17.4 mph 35    1:52 25:48   8:19  14    1:10:11.0 46  
22    F 35-39   5        Michelle Adams            Lakeland           FL    6:26  1:36 39    1:16 34:58   17.1 mph 43    0:57 26:44   8:37  23    1:10:20.6 39  
23    F 25-29   3        Coral Owen                Tampa              FL    5:54  1:28 11    0:41 33:00   18.2 mph 21    1:00 30:21   9:47  51    1:10:54.4 29  
24    F 35-39   6        Amaris Daninhirsch        Clermont           FL    8:01  2:00 130   1:30 35:08   17.1 mph 49    0:58 25:20   8:10  9     1:10:55.7 35  
25    F 20-24   1        Kelsie Abolt              Tallahassee        FL    6:31  1:38 44    1:38 36:52   16.3 mph 71    0:32 25:37   8:16  12    1:11:09.5 24  
26    F 35-39   7        Heather Hornstein         St Petersburg      FL    5:50  1:27 7     1:06 32:23   18.6 mph 15    1:30 30:27   9:49  53    1:11:16.5 38  
27    F 40-44   3        Stacy Phillips            Lithia             FL    6:05  1:31 24    1:25 36:32   16.4 mph 62    1:20 26:40   8:36  21    1:12:01.8 40  
28    F 45-49   5        Anmarie Moore             Largo              FL    6:12  1:33 31    1:23 35:03   17.1 mph 47    1:05 28:22   9:09  31    1:12:04.1 45  
29    F 50-54   2        Michelle Bushoven         S Pasadena         FL    7:27  1:52 102   1:58 31:35   19 mph   9     1:28 29:40   9:34  40    1:12:06.7 54  
30    F 20-24   2        Ashley Murray             Plant City         FL    6:57  1:44 72    1:32 36:33   16.4 mph 64    0:42 26:30   8:33  19    1:12:14.0 23  
31    F 45-49   6        Laura Jeffers             Tarpon Springs     FL    5:21  1:20 1     1:19 34:29   17.4 mph 34    0:56 30:11   9:44  48    1:12:15.2 45  
32    F 40-44   4        Patti Senoski             Wesley Chapel      FL    5:59  1:30 19    0:45 32:34   18.5 mph 17    1:13 31:48   10:16 71    1:12:19.3 44  
33    F 20-24   3        Sarah Streater            Fort Lauderdale    FL    6:16  1:34 34    2:29 36:52   16.3 mph 70    0:34 26:33   8:34  20    1:12:44.0 23  
34    F 35-39   8        Amber Lucas               Port Richey        FL    6:44  1:41 56    1:41 35:17   17 mph   52    1:36 27:44   8:57  28    1:13:02.2 38  
35    F 50-54   3        Terri Potter              Tampa              FL    7:47  1:57 119   1:31 32:35   18.4 mph 18    0:56 30:55   9:58  62    1:13:43.5 54  
36    F 55-59   1        Kimberly Tilki            Oldsmar            FL    7:13  1:48 83    0:59 34:12   17.6 mph 32    0:53 30:31   9:51  55    1:13:47.9 55  
37    F 45-49   7        Stacey Mazza-Gilkison     Bradenton          FL    6:56  1:44 70    1:43 35:46   16.7 mph 55    0:42 28:43   9:16  35    1:13:49.5 46  
38    F 55-59   2        Kelly Jo Vaillancourt     Clearwater         FL    6:53  1:43 66    1:51 33:01   18.2 mph 22    1:23 30:42   9:54  57    1:13:49.6 58  
39    F 65-69   1        Deborah Arfman            Belleair Beach     FL    7:30  1:52 104   0:50 35:07   17.1 mph 48    0:47 29:40   9:34  41    1:13:53.6 65  
40    F 40-44   5        Michele Kronbach          Tampa              FL    7:19  1:50 91    1:29 33:56   17.6 mph 29    1:14 30:16   9:46  49    1:14:13.1 43  
41    F 50-54   4        Denise Smolenski          Safety Harbor      FL    6:43  1:41 53    1:00 34:59   17.1 mph 44    1:14 30:20   9:47  50    1:14:15.0 52  
42    F 60-64   2        Marianne Bushman          Madeira Beach      FL    6:47  1:42 57    1:01 32:41   18.4 mph 19    1:32 30:28   9:50  54    1:14:28.4 61  
43    F 45-49   8        Lisa Briggs               North Port         FL    6:30  1:38 43    1:06 34:52   17.2 mph 40    1:38 30:25   9:49  52    1:14:31.4 46  
44    F 30-34   4        Karly Aldrich             Tampa              FL    6:26  1:37 40    2:50 37:45   15.9 mph 83    0:33 27:01   8:43  25    1:14:34.5 34  
45    F 60-64   3        Suzanne Brosseau          Safety Harbor      FL    7:19  1:50 92    1:04 31:18   19.1 mph 7     1:02 34:15   11:03 91    1:14:57.5 62  
46    F 30-34   5        Sharon Floyd              Safety Harbor      FL    6:43  1:41 52    1:06 37:09   16.1 mph 75    1:02 29:36   9:33  39    1:15:34.6 33  
47    F 30-34   6        Brinn Strange             Gainesville        FL    6:03  1:31 23    0:49 39:38   15.1 mph 102   0:45 28:24   9:10  32    1:15:38.6 33  
48    F 35-39   9        Valerie Rowe              Port Charlott      FL    6:01  1:30 21    1:02 35:47   16.7 mph 56    1:33 31:15   10:05 64    1:15:39.2 37  
49    F 45-49   9        Stacey Rothchild          Tampa              FL    6:31  1:38 45    0:58 34:56   17.1 mph 42    1:04 32:22   10:26 75    1:15:51.0 47  
50    F 1-14    1        Rheanna Diego             Saint Petersburg   FL    6:08  1:32 26    0:36 38:24   15.7 mph 91    0:53 29:54   9:39  46    1:15:54.9 14  
51    F 55-59   3        Melissa Myers             Sarasota           FL    7:26  1:52 100   1:45 36:50   16.3 mph 69    0:59 29:00   9:21  37    1:15:59.6 57  
52    F 40-44   6        Jennifer Berlin Goldin    Haddonfield        NJ    7:20  1:50 93    2:30 35:22   17 mph   53    1:01 29:53   9:38  45    1:16:05.7 42  
53    F 45-49   10       Angie May                 Tampa              FL    6:55  1:44 69    1:40 33:19   18 mph   24    1:26 33:03   10:40 80    1:16:22.4 49  
54    F 45-49   11       Jennifer Moser            Naples             FL    5:53  1:28 10    1:14 35:41   16.8 mph 54    0:49 33:11   10:42 82    1:16:47.8 46  
55    F 45-49   12       Tina Mohr                 Lithia             FL    6:49  1:42 61    1:07 37:13   16.1 mph 76    1:01 30:41   9:54  56    1:16:50.8 47  
56    F 55-59   4        Pamela Greene             Tierra Verde       FL    7:31  1:53 106   1:20 38:00   15.8 mph 87    1:41 28:27   9:11  33    1:16:59.1 56  
57    F 45-49   13       Christine Lowe            Punta Gorda        FL    6:27  1:37 41    1:38 36:53   16.3 mph 72    0:49 31:15   10:05 65    1:17:02.3 49  
58    F 60-64   4        Clare Kelley              St. Petersburg     FL    7:06  1:46 80    0:43 37:39   15.9 mph 82    0:25 31:16   10:05 66    1:17:08.0 63  
59    F 50-54   5        Lisa Cavanaugh            Indian Shores      FL    7:17  1:49 89    2:52 33:58   17.6 mph 30    2:05 30:57   9:59  63    1:17:10.1 53  
60    F 35-39   10       Liza Geist                                         6:58  1:44 74    0:50 36:49   16.3 mph 68    3:01 29:51   9:38  44    1:17:27.9 36  
61    F 30-34   7        Julie Tierson             Tampa              FL    6:11  1:33 30    1:40 36:34   16.4 mph 65    0:38 32:36   10:31 76    1:17:39.7 32  
62    F 45-49   14       Marianne Lameyer          Saint Petersburg   FL    6:30  1:37 42    2:46 36:04   16.7 mph 58    1:46 30:48   9:56  61    1:17:54.9 49  
63    F 30-34   8        Resie Waechter            St. Petersburg     FL    6:52  1:43 65    4:10 34:51   17.2 mph 38    2:15 30:03   9:42  47    1:18:10.7 32  
64    F 50-54   6        Kimberley May             Brandon            FL    7:45  1:56 117   2:34 35:51   16.7 mph 57    2:11 29:50   9:38  43    1:18:11.2 54  
65    F 35-39   11       Audrey Shor               Odessa             FL    6:51  1:43 64    1:22 34:56   17.1 mph 41    2:00 33:06   10:41 81    1:18:14.9 38  
66    F 45-49   15       Rebecca Chesser           Odessa             FL    6:14  1:33 32    1:04 32:56   18.2 mph 20    1:24 36:43   11:51 117   1:18:21.4 45  
67    F 40-44   7        Mary Laurel Wilson        Tampa              FL    6:33  1:38 46    1:54 40:18   14.9 mph 110   1:28 28:14   9:07  30    1:18:26.8 44  
68    F 40-44   8        Kristin Spickelmier       Jacksonville       FL    7:21  1:50 94    1:38 33:55   17.7 mph 28    1:47 34:03   10:59 89    1:18:43.9 42  
69    F 45-49   16       Laura Altfeld             Lutz               FL    7:03  1:46 77    1:50 41:59   14.3 mph 126   1:11 26:45   8:38  24    1:18:47.8 48  
70    F 40-44   9        Denise Mullen             St. Petersburg     FL    7:02  1:45 76    2:31 35:03   17.1 mph 46    1:19 32:55   10:37 77    1:18:49.8 43  
71    F 55-59   5        Sherry Nowotarski         Seminole           FL    7:59  2:00 128   2:00 36:22   16.5 mph 61    1:52 30:47   9:56  59    1:18:59.3 58  
72    F 50-54   7        Connie Schwab             Lutz               FL    7:53  1:58 122   1:14 33:25   17.9 mph 25    0:51 35:42   11:31 106   1:19:05.9 53  
73    F 35-39   12       Meredith Seeley           Tampa              FL    6:48  1:42 59    1:11 38:42   15.5 mph 96    1:39 30:47   9:56  60    1:19:07.9 39  
74    F 20-24   4        Judith Young              New Port  Richey   FL    6:58  1:45 75    1:44 41:08   14.6 mph 121   0:42 26:43   8:37  22    1:19:16.3 24  
75    F 20-24   5        Arina Hurgoi              St. Petersburg     FL    6:11  1:33 29    2:31 43:27   13.8 mph 141   1:23 25:44   8:18  13    1:19:16.5 20  
76    F 45-49   17       Lynn Baldwin              St. Peter          FL    7:14  1:48 85    1:43 37:49   15.9 mph 85    1:11 31:48   10:15 70    1:19:45.1 45  
77    F 40-44   10       Melissa Hunt              Lutz               FL    7:37  1:54 110   1:29 37:02   16.2 mph 74    0:52 33:00   10:39 79    1:19:59.2 42  
78    F 20-24   6        Madison Schwaab           Saint Petersburg   FL    5:52  1:28 8     1:32 38:35   15.6 mph 94    2:21 31:43   10:14 68    1:20:03.0 22  
79    F 30-34   9        Amanda Boyer              Seffner            FL    5:54  1:29 12    1:22 38:44   15.5 mph 97    1:48 32:15   10:24 74    1:20:03.9 31  
80    F 50-54   8        Kim Saylor                Saint Petersburg   FL    7:33  1:53 108   1:26 34:52   17.2 mph 39    2:10 34:33   11:09 93    1:20:33.0 53  
81    F 50-54   9        Noelle Dutill             Pinellas Park      FL    8:16  2:04 140   1:31 34:08   17.6 mph 31    1:41 34:57   11:16 99    1:20:33.1 50  
82    F 60-64   5        Vicki Linkovich           St. Petersburg     FL    7:38  1:55 112   3:05 36:55   16.2 mph 73    1:51 31:16   10:05 67    1:20:46.2 64  
83    F 40-44   11       Maria Ortiz               Lutz               FL    7:15  1:49 87    1:49 37:30   16 mph   79    1:06 33:27   10:47 85    1:21:07.7 41  
84    F 35-39   13       Melissa Starkey           Wesley Chapel      FL    6:40  1:40 51    2:01 35:14   17.1 mph 51    1:07 36:18   11:42 111   1:21:19.2 39  
85    F 60-64   6        Sally Smith               Largo              FL    8:00  2:00 129   2:07 37:36   15.9 mph 80    1:12 32:57   10:38 78    1:21:52.6 60  
86    F 40-44   12       Kara Bolton               Gainesville        FL    8:08  2:02 133   1:24 37:37   15.9 mph 81    1:19 33:28   10:48 86    1:21:56.7 41  
87    F 65-69   2        Judith Goike              Lake Suzy          FL    7:42  1:55 114   1:07 36:32   16.4 mph 63    1:48 34:48   11:14 97    1:21:57.5 65  
88    F 40-44   13       Erin Thomas               Jacksonville       FL    7:04  1:46 78    1:47 37:25   16 mph   77    1:21 34:36   11:10 94    1:22:12.4 41  
89    F 45-49   18       Michelle Brown            Saint Petersburg   FL    6:51  1:43 63    1:28 36:12   16.6 mph 59    1:45 36:07   11:39 107   1:22:22.3 45  
90    F 55-59   6        Michele Veilleux          Bradenton          FL    8:09  2:02 134   2:08 35:11   17.1 mph 50    1:39 35:30   11:27 103   1:22:35.9 57  
91    F 50-54   10       Susan Lawless             Windermere         FL    7:14  1:48 86    1:21 38:11   15.7 mph 90    1:14 34:38   11:10 95    1:22:37.8 50  
92    F 35-39   14       Christine Gordian         Wesley Chapel      FL    7:22  1:50 95    1:27 38:06   15.7 mph 89    0:40 35:13   11:21 101   1:22:47.5 35  
93    F 55-59   7        Colleen Murray            Clearwater         FL    7:54  1:58 124   2:17 34:42   17.3 mph 37    2:25 35:35   11:29 104   1:22:53.0 55  
94    F 50-54   11       Anne Gamache              Seminol            FL    8:14  2:04 138   1:52 38:26   15.6 mph 92    1:09 33:13   10:43 83    1:22:54.8 52  
95    F 25-29   4        Allison Lockhart          Tampa              FL    6:58  1:44 73    1:46 36:21   16.5 mph 60    1:18 36:45   11:51 118   1:23:07.6 29  
96    F 65-69   3        Sonia Yevich              Shepherdsville     KY    7:19  1:50 90    1:42 39:20   15.3 mph 98    0:54 34:06   11:00 90    1:23:19.9 69  
97    F 40-44   14       Nicole Miller             Tampa              FL    5:27  1:22 4     1:58 40:30   14.8 mph 113   0:45 34:41   11:11 96    1:23:20.9 43  
98    F 35-39   15       Melissa Castora-Binkley   Lutz               FL    7:49  1:57 120   2:05 36:42   16.4 mph 66    0:52 34:02   10:59 88    1:23:30.1 37  
99    F 45-49   19       Karen Tone                Bradenton          FL    6:51  1:43 62    1:18 37:27   16 mph   78    1:27 36:33   11:47 114   1:23:35.3 49  
100   F 55-59   8        Donna Faviere             Lakeland           FL    7:37  1:54 111   2:19 40:38   14.8 mph 115   1:07 32:08   10:22 73    1:23:49.8 55  
101   F 35-39   16       Erin McKenney             Tampa              FL    6:43  1:41 55    3:18 40:13   14.9 mph 108   2:28 31:46   10:15 69    1:24:28.4 38  
102   F 45-49   20       Jane Fulton               Sarasota           FL    5:58  1:30 16    1:34 40:29   14.8 mph 112   0:52 36:08   11:39 108   1:25:00.3 49  
103   F 60-64   7        Karen Scarpinato          Seminole           FL    9:58  2:30 159   2:29 41:04   14.6 mph 119   2:24 29:42   9:35  42    1:25:37.1 63  
104   F 55-59   9        Ivette Compton            Clearwater         FL    7:05  1:46 79    0:57 37:48   15.9 mph 84    1:02 39:23   12:42 129   1:26:14.5 58  
105   F 50-54   12       Lisa Purton               Gulfport           FL    8:31  2:08 143   2:46 43:05   14 mph   137   0:44 32:04   10:21 72    1:27:10.7 54  
106   F 25-29   5        Kathleen Weir             Gainesville        FL    6:54  1:43 67    2:10 46:48   12.8 mph 152   0:46 30:42   9:54  58    1:27:19.8 28  
107   F 25-29   6        Lauren Gartenberg         Gainesville        FL    7:55  1:59 125   3:50 41:13   14.6 mph 123   0:57 33:25   10:47 84    1:27:19.9 28  
108   F 45-49   21       Dyan Damron               Owensboro          KY    6:24  1:36 37    1:30 42:54   14 mph   135   2:15 34:28   11:07 92    1:27:31.6 48  
109   F 55-59   10       Jt Collins                Madison            TN    8:35  2:09 146   2:18 39:26   15.2 mph 100   1:06 36:15   11:42 110   1:27:40.6 56  
110   F 55-59   11       Katie Martin              Indian Rocks Beach FL    8:07  2:02 132   1:59 37:53   15.9 mph 86    1:23 36:26   11:45 112   1:27:46.5 55  
111   F 60-64   8        Alison Thornton           Douglasville       GA    7:53  1:58 123   1:01 38:06   15.7 mph 88    2:13 36:34   11:48 115   1:27:47.2 64  
112   F 30-34   10       Jennifer Price            Gainesville        FL    6:47  1:42 58    2:11 44:15   13.5 mph 143   1:10 33:42   10:52 87    1:28:05.2 34  
113   F 40-44   15       Natasha Overstreet        Lakeland           FL    6:57  1:44 71    2:13 39:55   15.1 mph 105   0:36 38:29   12:25 124   1:28:09.8 42  
114   F 55-59   12       Jenny Malone              Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    7:24  1:51 96    1:16 39:20   15.3 mph 99    2:03 38:38   12:28 125   1:28:40.6 56  
115   F 55-59   13       Sari Klein                Punta Gorda        FL    7:57  1:59 126   1:30 38:35   15.5 mph 95    1:21 39:38   12:47 134   1:29:01.0 58  
116   F 30-34   11       Tiffany Yip               Wesley Chapel      FL    6:43  1:41 54    1:16 41:05   14.6 mph 120   1:44 38:13   12:20 123   1:29:01.1 33  
117   F 55-59   14       Michele Musto             Wesley Chapel      FL    7:59  2:00 127   1:39 38:33   15.6 mph 93    1:41 39:23   12:42 130   1:29:15.0 58  
118   F 65-69   4        Diane Spicer              Tampa              FL    8:32  2:08 144   2:15 41:26   14.5 mph 124   1:29 35:36   11:29 105   1:29:16.4 66  
119   F 60-64   9        Brenda Walker             Fort Myers         FL    8:58  2:15 150   1:39 43:14   13.9 mph 138   1:02 34:52   11:15 98    1:29:45.9 62  
120   F 55-59   15       Karen Mutter              St Petersburg      FL    7:50  1:57 121   2:20 40:02   15 mph   106   2:05 38:10   12:19 122   1:30:26.5 57  
121   F 50-54   13       Kaye Bennett              Punta Gorda        FL    7:42  1:56 115   2:33 42:55   14 mph   136   1:01 36:26   11:45 113   1:30:37.5 51  
122   F 25-29   7        Madeline Bradfield        Lutz               FL    7:35  1:54 109   3:24 39:28   15.2 mph 101   2:33 37:46   12:11 121   1:30:47.6 28  
123   F 50-54   14       Bel Serocki               Tampa              FL    7:41  1:55 113   1:58 41:04   14.6 mph 118   1:42 38:43   12:29 127   1:31:08.0 50  
124   F 45-49   22       Tara Austin               Tampa              FL    6:34  1:38 48    1:29 40:36   14.8 mph 114   1:57 40:53   13:11 139   1:31:29.2 47  
125   F 45-49   23       Indira Casa               Punta Gorda        FL    10:21 2:35 160   2:20 39:49   15.1 mph 103   2:44 36:40   11:50 116   1:31:54.3 46  
126   F 40-44   16       Raiza Calderon            Riverview          FL    7:24  1:51 97    1:48 39:51   15.1 mph 104   1:31 41:51   13:30 143   1:32:23.5 41  
127   F 70-74   1        Annie Ryan                St Petersburg      FL    8:56  2:14 149   2:11 42:37   14.1 mph 132   1:15 37:33   12:07 120   1:32:32.5 70  
128   F 55-59   16       Ana Logan                 Gainesville        FL    8:04  2:01 131   2:10 41:02   14.6 mph 117   2:08 39:41   12:48 135   1:33:04.8 57  
129   F 65-69   5        Karen Lopez               Saint Petersburg   FL    8:53  2:13 148   1:30 42:49   14 mph   134   0:52 39:05   12:37 128   1:33:08.6 67  
130   F 30-34   12       Lauren Childers           St Petersburg      FL    7:31  1:53 105   1:52 42:36   14.1 mph 131   2:04 39:23   12:42 131   1:33:25.7 31  
131   F 60-64   10       Sandra J Snyder           Lake Placid        FL    8:34  2:09 145   2:07 44:45   13.4 mph 146   0:57 37:03   11:57 119   1:33:26.6 62  
132   F 50-54   15       Karen Main                Seminole           FL    8:15  2:04 139   2:23 45:46   13.1 mph 148   1:44 36:10   11:40 109   1:34:18.5 54  
133   F 20-24   7        Julie Williams            Tampa              FL    7:10  1:48 81    3:07 42:11   14.2 mph 128   2:29 39:24   12:43 132   1:34:21.5 21  
134   F 30-34   13       Annemarie Heath-Coevert   Clearwater         FL    7:26  1:52 101   4:02 40:03   15 mph   107   2:46 40:21   13:01 137   1:34:37.8 33  
135   F 60-64   11       Joy Edwards               Treasure Island    FL    6:55  1:44 68    2:01 40:14   14.9 mph 109   1:01 44:30   14:21 147   1:34:39.8 63  
136   F 25-29   8        Karly Lopez               Lakeland           FL    6:40  1:40 50    2:04 49:41   12.1 mph 156   1:32 35:08   11:20 100   1:35:04.9 27  
137   F 45-49   24       Elizabeth Zuniga          Saint Petersburg   FL    6:15  1:34 33    2:46 46:54   12.8 mph 153   1:27 39:52   12:52 136   1:37:13.9 46  
138   F 55-59   17       Nancy Henry               Gainesville        FL    9:23  2:21 154   1:38 41:35   14.4 mph 125   1:56 42:55   13:51 144   1:37:27.8 56  
139   F 50-54   16       Karen Snipes              Largo              FL    8:11  2:03 137   2:33 43:17   13.8 mph 140   0:46 43:04   13:53 145   1:37:50.9 54  
140   F 30-34   14       Sara Rhode                Tampa              FL    7:29  1:52 103   2:55 46:34   12.9 mph 150   1:30 39:27   12:44 133   1:37:54.5 32  
141   F 30-34   15       Sara Boyce                Cape Coral         FL    9:16  2:19 152   2:00 45:42   13.1 mph 147   0:42 41:11   13:17 140   1:38:51.6 32  
142   F 60-64   12       Barbara Hatfield          Tampa              FL    7:10  1:48 82    3:38 41:12   14.6 mph 122   2:27 44:59   14:31 150   1:39:25.8 63  
143   F 45-49   25       Tracy Bryant              Tampa              FL    8:38  2:09 147   1:48 47:45   12.5 mph 154   1:03 40:23   13:01 138   1:39:36.4 45  
144   F 75-79   1        Liz Vander Velde          New Port Richey    FL    9:00  2:15 151   2:53 40:26   14.8 mph 111   2:02 45:18   14:37 151   1:39:38.2 76  
145   F 60-64   13       Kathryn Owen              Tampa              FL    7:45  1:56 118   1:24 42:15   14.2 mph 129   2:12 46:23   14:58 157   1:39:58.6 62  
146   F 30-34   16       Claudia Hoefferle         Saint Petersburg   FL    7:17  1:49 88    3:37 50:03   12 mph   157   1:39 38:39   12:28 126   1:41:15.7 31  
147   F 55-59   18       Yvonne Perkins            Largo              FL    14:15 3:34 164   4:01 45:57   13 mph   149   1:57 35:15   11:22 102   1:41:24.9 57  
148   F 55-59   19       Maryann Windey            Lutz               FL    9:53  2:28 158   1:52 43:16   13.8 mph 139   2:20 44:34   14:23 148   1:41:54.4 55  
149   F 45-49   26       Tara Mattiacci            Tampa              FL    7:25  1:51 98    1:54 44:19   13.5 mph 144   0:56 47:41   15:23 160   1:42:13.7 46  
150   F 60-64   14       Pascale Botvinik          Temple Terrace     FL    7:25  1:51 99    1:20 40:42   14.8 mph 116   2:26 52:15   16:51 165   1:44:08.5 60  
151   F 40-44   17       Pamela Bremen             Seminole           FL    9:19  2:20 153   3:27 43:34   13.8 mph 142   2:52 45:36   14:42 153   1:44:48.4 42  
152   F 45-49   27       Lara Jackson              Tampa              FL    6:09  1:32 27    3:08 51:35   11.6 mph 162   2:23 41:42   13:27 141   1:44:56.0 45  
153   F 40-44   18       Michelle Jarrell          Dunedin            FL    7:32  1:53 107   1:51 41:59   14.3 mph 127   2:16 53:01   17:06 166   1:46:40.5 44  
154   F 65-69   6        Patricia Zavesky          Spring Hill        FL    8:10  2:02 136   3:05 46:36   12.9 mph 151   2:30 46:33   15:01 158   1:46:53.4 65  
155   F 65-69   7        Jane Hayes                Tallahassee        FL    17:18 4:19 166   3:27 42:27   14.1 mph 130   2:58 43:08   13:55 146   1:49:17.7 68  
156   F 50-54   17       Dianne Persall            Clearwater         FL    8:22  2:06 142   2:09 50:26   11.9 mph 158   2:29 46:06   14:52 154   1:49:32.2 53  
157   F 15-19   2        Lillian Duffield          Lutz               FL    7:44  1:56 116   3:29 50:47   11.8 mph 160   1:05 46:57   15:09 159   1:50:03.2 19  
158   F 50-54   18       Leslie Routh              Sarasota           FL    13:09 3:17 163   3:07 44:38   13.4 mph 145   2:59 46:18   14:56 156   1:50:11.0 50  
159   F 30-34   17       Angelina Sabatini         Seminole           FL    9:28  2:22 156   3:16 51:03   11.8 mph 161   2:15 44:38   14:24 149   1:50:39.9 31  
160   F 65-69   8        Susan Sedlachek           St Petersburg      FL    9:42  2:26 157   2:31 52:24   11.5 mph 163   1:17 45:36   14:42 152   1:51:30.0 66  
161   F 75-79   2        Cathy Dehaan              Seminole           FL    17:36 4:24 167   2:34 42:43   14.1 mph 133   3:00 46:09   14:53 155   1:52:01.4 77  
162   F 25-29   9        Britney Bishop            Land O Lakes       FL    8:16  2:04 141   4:30 50:38   11.8 mph 159   1:12 49:06   15:50 162   1:53:42.1 25  
163   F 40-44   19       Cary Hopkins Eyles        Tampa              FL    8:09  2:02 135   4:51 53:35   11.2 mph 164   2:07 48:48   15:45 161   1:57:30.1 42  
164   F 60-64   15       Jill Lange                Clermont           FL    16:10 4:02 165   2:03 49:27   12.1 mph 155   3:01 50:18   16:14 163   2:00:58.4 61  
165   F 50-54   19       Michelle Blankenship      Sarasota           FL    23:39 5:55 168   2:24 55:44   10.8 mph 165   1:26 41:45   13:28 142   2:04:59.0 50  
166   F 50-54   20       Norma Jean Hetrick        Kenneth City       FL    10:44 2:41 161   5:35 1:01:26 9.8 mph  167   6:06 51:13   16:31 164   2:15:03.8 53  
167   F 80-99   1        Jackie Yost               Treasure Island    FL    11:19 2:50 162   1:59 56:21   10.7 mph 166   3:30 1:03:52 20:36 167   2:17:01.4 90  


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Yelena Maloney            2   38  1       F      Tampa FL  55:44.7   
2     Rosa Laura Saggese Elbooz 168 43  2       F      Tampa FL  1:00:24.4 
3     Jill Kralovanec           106 51  3       F      Tampa FL  1:01:46.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Rheanna Diego 3   14  50      F      Saint Petersburg FL  1:15:54.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tyler Briggs     39  15  19      F      North Port FL  1:09:58.7 
2     Lillian Duffield 62  19  157     F      Lutz FL        1:50:03.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kelsie Abolt   17  24  25      F      Tallahassee FL       1:11:09.5 
2     Ashley Murray  144 23  30      F      Plant City FL        1:12:14.0 
3     Sarah Streater 191 23  33      F      Fort Lauderdale FL   1:12:44.0 
4     Judith Young   217 24  74      F      New Port  Richey FL  1:19:16.3 
5     Arina Hurgoi   96  20  75      F      St. Petersburg FL    1:19:16.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Brandy Pikus     153 28  6       F      Saint Petersburg FL  1:04:12.2 
2     Susan Snyder     182 28  12      F      St Petersburg FL     1:06:54.7 
3     Coral Owen       9   29  23      F      Tampa FL             1:10:54.4 
4     Allison Lockhart 113 29  95      F      Tampa FL             1:23:07.6 
5     Kathleen Weir    210 28  106     F      Gainesville FL       1:27:19.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nicole Holman         91  34  7       F      Tampa FL          1:04:17.3 
2     Anonymous Participant 10  32  8       F      Boca Raton FL     1:04:37.3 
3     Marissa Gardner       73  33  13      F      Dunedin FL        1:07:33.3 
4     Karly Aldrich         20  34  44      F      Tampa FL          1:14:34.5 
5     Sharon Floyd          68  33  46      F      Safety Harbor FL  1:15:34.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Faith Dunsford  6   37  9       F      Safety Harbor FL   1:04:56.7 
2     Lindsay Porter  155 38  15      F      Gulfport FL        1:08:19.5 
3     Sandy Weiss     211 35  16      F      St. Petersburg FL  1:08:35.9 
4     Megan Cesaretti 49  37  18      F      St Petersburg FL   1:09:45.6 
5     Michelle Adams  18  39  22      F      Lakeland FL        1:10:20.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tamy Zuniga-Valiente 220 40  4       F      Tampa FL          1:03:10.2 
2     Christine Valdes     202 43  14      F      Tampa FL          1:08:19.1 
3     Stacy Phillips       152 40  27      F      Lithia FL         1:12:01.8 
4     Patti Senoski        177 44  32      F      Wesley Chapel FL  1:12:19.3 
5     Michele Kronbach     107 43  40      F      Tampa FL          1:14:13.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jodi Dobson   61  46  10      F      Tarpon Springs FL   1:05:29.9 
2     Amy Allen     22  45  17      F      Tampa FL            1:09:23.1 
3     Karen Luff    119 48  20      F      Belleair Bluffs FL  1:10:06.6 
4     Pamela Moron  123 46  21      F      Oldsmar FL          1:10:11.0 
5     Anmarie Moore 139 45  28      F      Largo FL            1:12:04.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michele Small     180 50  11      F      Tampa FL          1:06:16.9 
2     Michelle Bushoven 44  54  29      F      S Pasadena FL     1:12:06.7 
3     Terri Potter      156 54  35      F      Tampa FL          1:13:43.5 
4     Denise Smolenski  15  52  41      F      Safety Harbor FL  1:14:15.0 
5     Lisa Cavanaugh    48  53  59      F      Indian Shores FL  1:17:10.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kimberly Tilki        7   55  36      F      Oldsmar FL       1:13:47.9 
2     Kelly Jo Vaillancourt 201 58  38      F      Clearwater FL    1:13:49.6 
3     Melissa Myers         147 57  51      F      Sarasota FL      1:15:59.6 
4     Pamela Greene         79  56  56      F      Tierra Verde FL  1:16:59.1 
5     Sherry Nowotarski     149 58  71      F      Seminole FL      1:18:59.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gail Norman      148 60  5       F      Tampa FL           1:03:39.6 
2     Marianne Bushman 43  61  42      F      Madeira Beach FL   1:14:28.4 
3     Suzanne Brosseau 40  62  45      F      Safety Harbor FL   1:14:57.5 
4     Clare Kelley     104 63  58      F      St. Petersburg FL  1:17:08.0 
5     Vicki Linkovich  112 64  82      F      St. Petersburg FL  1:20:46.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Deborah Arfman 24  65  39      F      Belleair Beach FL    1:13:53.6 
2     Judith Goike   77  65  87      F      Lake Suzy FL         1:21:57.5 
3     Sonia Yevich   214 69  96      F      Shepherdsville KY    1:23:19.9 
4     Diane Spicer   184 66  118     F      Tampa FL             1:29:16.4 
5     Karen Lopez    116 67  129     F      Saint Petersburg FL  1:33:08.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Annie Ryan 166 70  127     F      St Petersburg FL  1:32:32.5 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Liz Vander Velde 203 76  144     F      New Port Richey FL  1:39:38.2 
2     Cathy Dehaan     58  77  161     F      Seminole FL         1:52:01.4 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jackie Yost 1   90  167     F      Treasure Island FL  2:17:01.4 

Embed Code